MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




AAU Area 4 Junior Olympic Qualifier
Hosted By: South Hagerstown
Hagerstown, Maryland
2010-06-27

Licensed to AAU National Copy Champ. Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/29/2010 10:46 PM
                    AAU Area 4 JO - 6/24/2010 to 6/27/2010                     
                                Hagerstown, MD                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaila Boston               7 Owings Mills             16.46q  3 
  2 Danielle Bryant            7 Stallio                  16.47q  2 
  3 Keira Coleman              8 Nadia TC                 16.48q  1 
  4 Aniya Diggs                7 Citi TC                  16.53q  1 
  5 Sanai Haythe               7 Charles Coun             16.98q  3 
  6 Janelle Gilchrist          8 Harrisburg P             17.08q  3 
  7 Ja-Nae Johnson             7 McKim Knight             17.60q  3 
  8 Rashidat Oridedi           6 Owings Mills             17.83q  2 
  9 Siyah Manley               8 Charles Coun             18.05   1 
 10 Sanaa Manley               8 Charles Coun             18.46   2 
 11 Mariah Davis               7 River City E             18.74   2 
 12 Olivia Brroks              7 Elite TC                 19.16   2 
 13 Keante Lewis               7 Owings Mills             19.44   1 
 14 Grace Fleetwood            6 Mountain Exp             19.76   3 
 15 Navaeh Powell              7 McKim Knight             19.81   1 
 16 Serena Walker              8 Citi TC                  19.93   1 
 17 Morgan Lewis               6 Charles Coun             20.31   2 
 18 Chanell Devaughn           6 Baltimorecit             20.73   2 
 19 Samari Robinson            6 Ispeed TC                21.37   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaila Boston               7 Owings Mills             16.25  
  2 Keira Coleman              8 Nadia TC                 16.43  
  3 Danielle Bryant            7 Stallio                  16.51  
  4 Aniya Diggs                7 Citi TC                  17.02  
  5 Janelle Gilchrist          8 Harrisburg P             17.12  
  6 Sanai Haythe               7 Charles Coun             17.13  
  7 Ja-Nae Johnson             7 McKim Knight             17.38  
  8 Rashidat Oridedi           6 Owings Mills             18.04  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valentine Satori           7 Elite TC                 33.87q  3 
  2 Keira Coleman              8 Nadia TC                 35.01q  2 
  3 Danielle Bryant            7 Stallio                  35.13q  4 
  4 Ameerah Oridedi            8 Owings Mills             35.28q  1 
  5 Jasmine Johnson            8 Randallstown             35.33q  3 
  6 Jaila Boston               7 Owings Mills             35.49q  1 
  7 Janelle Gilchrist          8 Harrisburg P             36.82q  1 
  8 Aniya Diggs                7 Citi TC                  37.38q  4 
  9 Morgan McGinnis            8 Pikesville C             37.43   3 
 10 Giselle Badoo              7 Maryland Tit             37.49   4 
 11 Rashidat Oridedi           6 Owings Mills             37.82   3 
 12 Sanai Haythe               7 Charles Coun             37.85   1 
 13 Thalia Summerville         8 Tazmanian TC             37.97   2 
 14 Siyah Manley               8 Charles Coun             38.66   4 
 15 Asia Washington            8 Citi TC                  38.76   4 
 16 Sanaa Manley               8 Charles Coun             38.94   1 
 17 Mariah Davis               7 River City E             41.07   2 
 18 Ja-Nae Johnson             7 McKim Knight             41.25   4 
 19 Olivia Brroks              7 Elite TC                 41.40   1 
 20 Navaeh Powell              7 McKim Knight             42.43   3 
 21 Keante Lewis               7 Owings Mills             42.52   4 
 22 Serena Walker              8 Citi TC                  43.11   2 
 23 Grace Fleetwood            6 Mountain Exp             43.55   3 
 24 Samari Robinson            6 Ispeed TC                47.18   1 
 25 Morgan Lewis               6 Charles Coun             47.43   3 
 26 Chanell Devaughn           6 Baltimorecit           1:03.81   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmine Johnson            8 Randallstown             33.80  
  2 Danielle Bryant            7 Stallio                  34.05  
  3 Jaila Boston               7 Owings Mills             34.44  
  4 Valentine Satori           7 Elite TC                 34.46  
  5 Keira Coleman              8 Nadia TC                 34.48  
  6 Ameerah Oridedi            8 Owings Mills             34.62  
  7 Aniya Diggs                7 Citi TC                  36.18  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danielle Bryant            7 Stallio                1:15.88   2 
  2 Jasmine Johnson            8 Randallstown           1:16.77   2 
  3 Valentine Satori           7 Elite TC               1:18.22   2 
  4 Samantha Meriweather       8 Charles Coun           1:19.20   2 
  5 Giselle Badoo              7 Maryland Tit           1:20.81   2 
  6 Morgan McGinnis            8 Pikesville C           1:21.21   1 
  7 Ameerah Oridedi            8 Owings Mills           1:22.66   2 
  8 Thalia Summerville         8 Tazmanian TC           1:23.01   2 
  9 Keira Coleman              8 Nadia TC               1:23.30   2 
 10 Asia Washington            8 Citi TC                1:25.27   1 
 11 Arielle Ennis              8 Owings Mills           1:31.31   1 
 12 Morgan Lewis               6 Charles Coun           1:40.37   1 
 13 Grace Fleetwood            6 Mountain Exp           1:44.01   1 
 14 Chanell Devaughn           6 Baltimorecit           1:46.37   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thalia Summerville         8 Tazmanian TC           3:00.98  
  2 Samantha Meriweather       8 Charles Coun           3:02.86  
  3 Asia Washington            8 Citi TC                3:17.70  
  4 Giselle Badoo              7 Maryland Tit           3:20.96  
  5 Morgan McGinnis            8 Pikesville C           3:24.81  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Primary
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owings Mills TC                                     1:07.88  
  2 Charles County Elite                                1:10.50  
 
Girls Long Jump Primary
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Valentine Satori           7 Elite TC                 3.35m   11-00.00 
  2 Mariah Davis               7 River City E             2.69m    8-10.00 
  3 Aniya Diggs                7 Citi TC                  2.64m    8-08.00 
  4 Keante Lewis               7 Owings Mills             2.34m    7-08.25 
  5 Janelle Gilchrist          8 Harrisburg P             2.29m    7-06.25 
  6 Olivia Brroks              7 Elite TC                 2.12m    6-11.50 
 
Girls Shot Put 4 lbs Primary
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samar Roberts              8 Frederick St             3.83m   12-06.75 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayden Robinson            9 Stallio                  14.99q  2 
  2 Kaya Mason                 8 Frederick St             15.60q  2 
  3 Angel Young                8 Owings Mills             15.61q  2 
  4 Jade Maddox                9 McKim Knight             15.65q  1 
  5 Nyla Barlow                9 Westmoreland             15.83q  1 
  6 Jenaisya Moore             9 Maryland Tit             16.04q  1 
  7 Shawntea Mahdi             9 Nadia TC                 17.08q  1 
  8 Sasha Pereira              9 Unattached               17.11q  2 
  9 Khatira Witherspoon        9 Randallstown             17.31   2 
 10 Camille Hardie             8 Maryland Tit             17.78   1 
 11 Amber Hogan                8 Unattached               19.36   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayden Robinson            9 Stallio                  14.88  
  2 Angel Young                8 Owings Mills             15.82  
  3 Nyla Barlow                9 Westmoreland             15.87  
  4 Jenaisya Moore             9 Maryland Tit             16.27  
  5 Shawntea Mahdi             9 Nadia TC                 17.03  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayden Robinson            9 Stallio                  30.06q  1 
  2 Robinson Sydney            9 Elite TC                 30.36q  2 
  3 Sydney Gilbert             9 Owings Mills             30.46q  1 
  4 Nyla Barlow                9 Westmoreland             32.80q  2 
  5 Autumn Smith               8 Baltimorecit             34.40q  2 
  6 Jenaisya Moore             9 Maryland Tit             34.52q  1 
  7 Erin Archer                9 McKim Knight             35.91q  2 
  8 Shawntea Mahdi             9 Nadia TC                 37.09q  2 
  9 Khatira Witherspoon        9 Randallstown             37.11   2 
 10 Camille Hardie             8 Maryland Tit             38.98   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayden Robinson            9 Stallio                  29.46  
  2 Robinson Sydney            9 Elite TC                 29.51  
  3 Sydney Gilbert             9 Owings Mills             30.45  
  4 Nyla Barlow                9 Westmoreland             32.55  
  5 Jenaisya Moore             9 Maryland Tit             33.80  
  6 Autumn Smith               8 Baltimorecit             34.51  
  7 Erin Archer                9 McKim Knight             35.72  
  8 Shawntea Mahdi             9 Nadia TC                 36.40  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydney Gilbert             9 Owings Mills           1:06.38   2 
  2 Hayden Robinson            9 Stallio                1:09.50   2 
  3 Robinson Sydney            9 Elite TC               1:14.45   2 
  4 Natalie Holland            8 Unattached             1:17.70   2 
  5 Jenaisya Moore             9 Maryland Tit           1:19.10   2 
  6 Sydney Knight              8 Maryland Tit           1:19.26   1 
  7 Erin Archer                9 McKim Knight           1:19.48   2 
  8 Kennede Northcutt-Mickle   8 Nadia TC               1:20.60   1 
  9 Shawntea Mahdi             9 Nadia TC               1:20.67   1 
 10 Brianna Forbes             9 Frederick St           1:27.23   1 
 11 Khatira Witherspoon        9 Randallstown           1:32.49   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lydialew Richardson        9 Unattached             2:58.86  
  2 Kennede Northcutt-Mickle   8 Nadia TC               3:24.83  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lydialew Richardson        9 Unattached             6:17.70  
  2 Kennede Northcutt-Mickle   8 Nadia TC               6:50.34  
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Natalie Holland            8 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Sydney Knight              8 Maryland Tit             0.97m    3-02.25 
  3 Brianna Forbes             9 Frederick St             0.91m    2-11.75 
  4 Tineke Younger             8 Frederick St             0.91m    2-11.75 
 -- Amber Hogan                8 Unattached                  NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson Sydney            9 Elite TC                 4.09m   13-05.00 
  2 Sydney Gilbert             9 Owings Mills             3.82m   12-06.50 
  3 Nyla Barlow                9 Westmoreland             3.23m   10-07.25 
  4 Angel Young                8 Owings Mills             3.21m   10-06.50 
  5 Natalie Holland            8 Unattached               3.06m   10-00.50 
  6 Tineke Younger             8 Frederick St             2.96m    9-08.50 
  7 Sydney Knight              8 Maryland Tit             2.57m    8-05.25 
  8 Amber Hogan                8 Unattached               2.44m    8-00.25 
  9 Camille Hardie             8 Maryland Tit             2.08m    6-10.00 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brianna Forbes             9 Frederick St             5.94m   19-06.00 
  2 Taylor Kane                9 Baltimorecit             3.32m   10-10.75 
  3 Alee Capel                 9 Stallio                  2.83m    9-03.50 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alee Capel                 9 Stallio                  9.80m      32-02 
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sydney Knight              8 Maryland Tit             33.78     251
  2 Natalie Holland            8 Unattached               34.01     239
  3 Brianna Forbes             9 Frederick St             35.58     165
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump Sub-Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brianna Forbes             9 Frederick St             1.11m    3-07.75    231
 -- Natalie Holland            8 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Sydney Knight              8 Maryland Tit                NH            
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Sub-Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brianna Forbes             9 Frederick St             5.86m   19-02.75    262
  2 Sydney Knight              8 Maryland Tit             3.72m   12-02.50    129
  3 Natalie Holland            8 Unattached               3.36m   11-00.25    107
 
Girls Triathlon Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Forbes             9 Frederick St               658  
  2 Sydney Knight              8 Maryland Tit               380  
  3 Natalie Holland            8 Unattached                 346  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alee Capel                 9 Stallio               15:28.47  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenae Dorsey              10 Owings Mills             14.34q  4 
  2 Tylar Colbert              9 Baltimorecit             14.78q  4 
  3 Breanna Perry              9 Charles Coun             15.01q  4 
  4 Cierra Pyles              10 Maryland Tit             15.43q  4 
  5 Sydney Hill               10 Owings Mills             15.44q  2 
  6 Sydni Brown               10 Frederick St             15.56q  1 
  7 Adin Myers                 9 Unattached               15.60q  2 
  7 Saniya Sampson             9 Charles Coun             15.60q  3 
  9 Kyla Jones                10 Second Chanc             15.62   3 
 10 Jade Maddox                9 McKim Knight             15.65   1 
 11 Sheylia Harvey             9 Charles Coun             16.16   1 
 12 Jordyn Morris             10 Mountain Exp             16.29   3 
 13 Auhjile Hillard            9 McKim Knight             16.60   2 
 14 Aaliyah Warden            10 Harrisburg P             16.61   2 
 15 Mia Talley                10 Charles Coun             16.66   1 
 16 Denise Kyeremeh            9 Maryland Tit             16.89   3 
 17 Tatyanna Watts            10 Frederick St             16.98   1 
 18 Olivia Heard               9 Maryland Tit             17.13   1 
 19 April Brown               10 Owings Mills             17.26   4 
 20 Tiara Watts               10 Frederick St             17.31   4 
 21 Johnelle Wallace           9 Charles Coun             17.39   2 
 22 Maya Yearwood             10 Baltimorecit             17.47   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenae Dorsey              10 Owings Mills             14.39  
  2 Tylar Colbert              9 Baltimorecit             14.73  
  3 Breanna Perry              9 Charles Coun             14.98  
  4 Sydney Hill               10 Owings Mills             15.43  
  5 Sydni Brown               10 Frederick St             15.48  
  6 Cierra Pyles              10 Maryland Tit             15.52  
  7 Saniya Sampson             9 Charles Coun             15.63  
  8 Adin Myers                 9 Unattached               15.82  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenae Dorsey              10 Owings Mills             30.33q  4 
  2 Tylar Colbert              9 Baltimorecit             30.49q  2 
  3 Cameron Hinton             9 Owings Mills             31.39q  3 
  4 Sydney Hill               10 Owings Mills             31.64q  1 
  5 Breanna Perry              9 Charles Coun             32.20q  3 
  6 Kyla Jones                10 Second Chanc             32.43q  1 
  7 Cierra Pyles              10 Maryland Tit             32.62q  3 
  8 Sydni Brown               10 Frederick St             32.64q  2 
  9 Saniya Sampson             9 Charles Coun             33.41   1 
 10 Adin Myers                 9 Unattached               33.65   4 
 11 Sheylia Harvey             9 Charles Coun             34.14   1 
 12 Dominique King             9 Owings Mills             34.43   3 
 13 Jordyn Morris             10 Mountain Exp             34.57   1 
 14 Aaliyah Warden            10 Harrisburg P             34.60   2 
 15 Tysin Lewis               10 Mountain Exp             34.63   1 
 16 Mia Talley                10 Charles Coun             34.82   2 
 17 Auhjile Hillard            9 McKim Knight             35.84   2 
 18 Amanda Starliper           9 Mountain Exp             36.73   4 
 18 Denise Kyeremeh            9 Maryland Tit             36.73   3 
 20 Tatyanna Watts            10 Frederick St             36.78   2 
 21 Johnelle Wallace           9 Charles Coun             37.14   3 
 22 Olivia Heard               9 Maryland Tit             37.38   4 
 23 Maya Yearwood             10 Baltimorecit             38.36   4 
 24 Zaire Redwood              9 Baltimorecit             43.61   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenae Dorsey              10 Owings Mills             29.36  
  2 Tylar Colbert              9 Baltimorecit             29.68  
  3 Cameron Hinton             9 Owings Mills             29.94  
  4 Breanna Perry              9 Charles Coun             31.02  
  5 Sydney Hill               10 Owings Mills             31.13  
  6 Kyla Jones                10 Second Chanc             31.60  
  7 Sydni Brown               10 Frederick St             31.88  
  8 Cierra Pyles              10 Maryland Tit             32.61  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tylar Colbert              9 Baltimorecit           1:07.31   2 
  2 Cameron Hinton             9 Owings Mills           1:07.61   2 
  3 Kaelyn Carter              9 Baltimorecit           1:10.07   2 
  4 Tysin Lewis               10 Mountain Exp           1:14.92   1 
  5 Ieishai Randall           10 Baltimorecit           1:16.18   1 
  6 Kyla Jones                10 Second Chanc           1:16.20   2 
  7 Tayvonna Mahdi            10 Nadia TC               1:18.52   2 
  8 Johnelle Wallace           9 Charles Coun           1:23.50   2 
  9 Tammi Jacobs               9 Tazmanian TC           1:23.61   2 
 10 Amanda Starliper           9 Mountain Exp           1:30.67   2 
 11 Zaire Redwood              9 Baltimorecit           1:39.07   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nyjari McNeil             10 Baltimorecit           2:43.66  
  2 Kaelyn Carter              9 Baltimorecit           2:48.96  
  3 Tayvonna Mahdi            10 Nadia TC               2:57.90  
  4 Sijay Matsinye            10 Baltimorecit           2:59.64  
  5 Tammi Jacobs               9 Tazmanian TC           3:10.88  
  6 Nia Smith                 10 Randallstown           3:14.58  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nyjari McNeil             10 Baltimorecit           5:39.40  
  2 Nia Smith                 10 Randallstown           6:17.82  
  3 Tammi Jacobs               9 Tazmanian TC           6:19.98  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles County Elite                                1:01.58  
  2 Owings Mills TC                                     1:02.07  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club                       5:04.94  
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jenae Dorsey              10 Owings Mills             1.21m    3-11.50 
  2 Cameron Hinton             9 Owings Mills             1.09m    3-06.75 
  3 Tysin Lewis               10 Mountain Exp             1.03m    3-04.50 
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cierra Pyles              10 Maryland Tit             3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Adin Myers                 9 Unattached               3.36m   11-00.25 
  3 Tatyanna Watts            10 Frederick St             3.11m   10-02.50 
  3 Sydni Brown               10 Frederick St             3.11m   10-02.50 
  5 Amanda Starliper           9 Mountain Exp             3.00m    9-10.25 
  6 Tiara Watts               10 Frederick St             2.73m    8-11.50 
  7 Sydney Waters             10 Owings Mills             2.56m    8-04.75 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordyn Morris             10 Mountain Exp             6.00m   19-08.25 
  2 April Brown               10 Owings Mills             4.90m   16-01.00 
  3 Sydney Waters             10 Owings Mills             4.60m   15-01.25 
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenae Dorsey              10 Owings Mills             30.44     452
  2 Cierra Pyles              10 Maryland Tit             32.32     332
  3 Tysin Lewis               10 Mountain Exp             34.05     237
  4 Jordyn Morris             10 Mountain Exp             34.33     223
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenae Dorsey              10 Owings Mills             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  2 Cierra Pyles              10 Maryland Tit             1.09m    3-06.75    214
  3 Jordyn Morris             10 Mountain Exp             0.97m    3-02.25    119
  3 Tysin Lewis               10 Mountain Exp             0.97m    3-02.25    119
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordyn Morris             10 Mountain Exp             6.13m   20-01.50    280
  2 Jenae Dorsey              10 Owings Mills             5.73m   18-09.75    254
  3 Tysin Lewis               10 Mountain Exp             4.43m   14-06.50    173
  4 Cierra Pyles              10 Maryland Tit             3.97m   13-00.25    144
 
Girls Triathlon Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenae Dorsey              10 Owings Mills               972  
  2 Cierra Pyles              10 Maryland Tit               690  
  3 Jordyn Morris             10 Mountain Exp               622  
  4 Tysin Lewis               10 Mountain Exp               529  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Audrey Doby               10 Unattached             9:31.44  
  2 Tayvonna Mahdi            10 Nadia TC              10:30.96  
  3 Kiley Turner               9 Virginia Com          10:39.03  
  4 Tiara Watts               10 Frederick St          12:37.79  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter Robinson           10 Stallio                  13.81q  2 
  2 Alexandra Glover          11 Elite TC                 14.64q  1 
  3 Micaela Fleetwood         11 Mountain Exp             14.82q  2 
  4 Briscoe Turner            11 Citi TC                  15.86q  2 
  5 Eboyn Earl                10 Mountain Exp             15.87q  2 
  6 Alexis Stoner             11 Mountain Exp             15.94q  1 
  7 Alessandra Smith          10 Citi TC                  16.00q  2 
  8 Jamie Pitts               11 Maryland Tit             16.22q  1 
  9 Kirsten Searcy            10 Mountain Exp             16.26   1 
 10 Alexis Hogan              10 Unattached               16.69   1 
 11 Sydni Williamson-Wheat    11 River City E             17.15   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter Robinson           10 Stallio                  13.52  
  2 Micaela Fleetwood         11 Mountain Exp             14.30  
  3 Alexandra Glover          11 Elite TC                 14.37  
  4 Briscoe Turner            11 Citi TC                  15.26  
  5 Jamie Pitts               11 Maryland Tit             15.46  
  6 Alexis Stoner             11 Mountain Exp             16.05  
  7 Eboyn Earl                10 Mountain Exp             16.17  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter Robinson           10 Stallio                  27.44q  2 
  2 Gabriella Johnson         10 Maryland Tit             29.47q  2 
  3 Ashley Seymour            11 Maryland Tit             29.90q  2 
  4 Micaela Fleetwood         11 Mountain Exp             30.00q  1 
  5 Miya Mozie                11 Maryland Tit             30.30q  1 
  6 Alexandra Glover          11 Elite TC                 30.79q  1 
  7 Whitfield Jamira          10 Baltimorecit             32.63q  2 
  8 Jamie Pitts               11 Maryland Tit             32.96q  1 
  9 Briscoe Turner            11 Citi TC                  33.09   2 
 10 Alessandra Smith          10 Citi TC                  33.58   1 
 11 Bobbi Sydnor              11 McKim Knight             37.66   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter Robinson           10 Stallio                  27.83  
  2 Ashley Seymour            11 Maryland Tit             29.11  
  3 Gabriella Johnson         10 Maryland Tit             29.20  
  4 Micaela Fleetwood         11 Mountain Exp             29.55  
  5 Miya Mozie                11 Maryland Tit             29.71  
  6 Alexandra Glover          11 Elite TC                 29.81  
  7 Whitfield Jamira          10 Baltimorecit             31.88  
  8 Jamie Pitts               11 Maryland Tit             32.57  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter Robinson           10 Stallio                1:02.21   2 
  2 Amani Craig               10 Baltimorecit           1:05.46   2 
  3 Malana Johnson            10 Maryland Tit           1:06.92   2 
  4 Ashley Seymour            11 Maryland Tit           1:10.01   2 
  5 Miya Mozie                11 Maryland Tit           1:10.76   2 
  6 Briscoe Turner            11 Citi TC                1:11.87   1 
  7 Krishauna Davenport       11 Baltimorecit           1:13.27   1 
  8 Jamie Pitts               11 Maryland Tit           1:13.57   2 
  9 Baleigh Jean-Philippe     11 Maryland Tit           1:18.22   1 
 10 Maya Moten                10 Charles Coun           1:21.13   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amani Craig               10 Baltimorecit           2:37.42  
  2 Brittany Sanford          11 Maryland Tit           2:57.77  
  3 Olivia Deyaert            11 Lightni                2:57.92  
  4 Baleigh Jean-Philippe     11 Maryland Tit           2:58.58  
  5 Micaela Fleetwood         11 Mountain Exp           3:00.01  
  6 Reilly Caldwell           11 Unattached             3:02.25  
  7 Maya Moten                10 Charles Coun           3:19.35  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reilly Caldwell           11 Unattached             6:02.13  
  2 Brittany Sanford          11 Maryland Tit           6:17.37  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reilly Caldwell           11 Unattached            13:00.92  
  2 Brittany Sanford          11 Maryland Tit          13:46.92  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brionne Pyles             11 Maryland Tit             16.10  
  2 Olivia Deyaert            11 Lightni                  16.39  
  3 Krishauna Davenport       11 Baltimorecit             16.48  
  4 Alexis Hogan              10 Unattached               19.08  
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baleigh Jean-Philippe     11 Maryland Tit             1.28m    4-02.25 
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexandra Glover          11 Elite TC                 3.66m   12-00.25 
  2 Kirsten Searcy            10 Mountain Exp             3.56m   11-08.25 
  3 Eboyn Earl                10 Mountain Exp             3.48m   11-05.00 
  4 Alexis Stoner             11 Mountain Exp             3.40m   11-02.00 
  5 Sydni Williamson-Wheat    11 River City E             3.08m   10-01.25 
  6 Alexis Hogan              10 Unattached               3.03m    9-11.25 
  7 Destiny Presbury          11 Aberdeen Soa             2.25m    7-04.75 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaylin Staton             11 Unity Expres             7.88m   25-10.25 
  2 Alexis Stoner             11 Mountain Exp             6.73m   22-01.00 
  3 Daria Bryant              10 Stallio                  6.10m   20-00.25 
  4 Sydni Williamson-Wheat    11 River City E             6.08m   19-11.50 
  5 Destiny Presbury          11 Aberdeen Soa             5.84m   19-02.00 
 
Girls Discus Throw Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaylin Staton             11 Unity Expres            12.76m      41-10 
  2 Eboyn Earl                10 Mountain Exp            12.71m      41-08 
  3 Kirsten Searcy            10 Mountain Exp            11.77m      38-07 
  4 Bobbi Sydnor              11 McKim Knight            10.50m      34-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eboyn Earl                10 Mountain Exp           3:11.35     267
  2 Kirsten Searcy            10 Mountain Exp           3:14.91     239
  3 Brionne Pyles             11 Maryland Tit           3:17.71     218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brionne Pyles             11 Maryland Tit             16.13     569
  2 Eboyn Earl                10 Mountain Exp             18.03     364
  3 Kirsten Searcy            10 Mountain Exp             18.74     298
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brionne Pyles             11 Maryland Tit             1.16m    3-09.50    275
  2 Eboyn Earl                10 Mountain Exp             1.09m    3-06.75    214
  2 Kirsten Searcy            10 Mountain Exp             1.09m    3-06.75    214
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brionne Pyles             11 Maryland Tit             3.49m   11-05.50    198
  2 Eboyn Earl                10 Mountain Exp             3.37m   11-00.75    174
  3 Kirsten Searcy            10 Mountain Exp             3.24m   10-07.75    150
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eboyn Earl                10 Mountain Exp             5.98m   19-07.50    270
  2 Brionne Pyles             11 Maryland Tit             5.16m   16-11.25    218
  3 Kirsten Searcy            10 Mountain Exp             4.21m   13-09.75    159
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Sub-Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brionne Pyles             11 Maryland Tit              1478  
  2 Eboyn Earl                10 Mountain Exp              1289  
  3 Kirsten Searcy            10 Mountain Exp              1060  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Damaie Davis              10 Pikesville C           9:14.17  
  2 Kaylin Staton             11 Unity Expres          10:57.04  
  3 Whitfield Jamira          10 Baltimorecit          11:58.16  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alisha Harris             11 Unattached               13.69q  3 
  2 Zaneta Boateng            12 Maryland Tit             13.71q  1 
  3 Taliah Hardie             12 Maryland Tit             13.78q  1 
  4 Raja Rutherford           11 Stallio                  13.80q  2 
  5 Tiffany Trinh             11 Owings Mills             14.41q  3 
  6 Jasmine Herman            12 Frederick St             14.43q  3 
  7 Diajay Carter             12 Baltimorecit             14.75q  2 
  8 Noel Cameron              11 Harrisburg P             14.77q  2 
  9 Jamie Albaugh             12 Lightni                  14.92   1 
 10 Lee Taylor                12 Elite TC                 15.19   2 
 11 Destiny Lyday             12 Citi TC                  15.29   2 
 12 Chanel Solomon            11 Maryland Tit             15.35   3 
 13 Melina Owens              11 Nadia TC                 15.43   1 
 14 Kyla Frank                12 Frederick St             15.61   2 
 15 Sophie Caplan             12 Unattached               15.97   3 
 16 Kvetta Odai               11 Mountain Exp             16.20   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Raja Rutherford           11 Stallio                  13.43  
  2 Alisha Harris             11 Unattached               13.48  
  3 Taliah Hardie             12 Maryland Tit             13.56  
  4 Zaneta Boateng            12 Maryland Tit             13.82  
  5 Diajay Carter             12 Baltimorecit             14.23  
  6 Tiffany Trinh             11 Owings Mills             14.27  
  7 Jasmine Herman            12 Frederick St             14.33  
  8 Noel Cameron              11 Harrisburg P             14.67  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raja Rutherford           11 Stallio                  28.05q  2 
  2 Zaneta Boateng            12 Maryland Tit             28.82q  1 
  3 Alisha Harris             11 Unattached               28.84q  3 
  4 Morgan Jennings           12 Randallstown             29.31q  1 
  5 Jasmine Herman            12 Frederick St             29.77q  2 
  6 Aziah Pless               11 Charles Coun             30.03q  3 
  7 Tiffany Trinh             11 Owings Mills             30.64q  3 
  8 Lakyah Green              12 Baltimorecit             30.78q  1 
  9 Noel Cameron              11 Harrisburg P             30.79   3 
 10 Vershonn Majett           11 Frederick St             30.87   1 
 10 Diajay Carter             12 Baltimorecit             30.87   2 
 12 Kei-Lah Dowdy             12 Maryland Tit             30.95   1 
 13 Chanel Solomon            11 Maryland Tit             31.33   2 
 14 Lee Taylor                12 Elite TC                 31.71   1 
 15 Taja Gordon               12 Frederick St             31.77   3 
 16 Jamie Albaugh             12 Lightni                  31.78   2 
 17 Nala Gilbert              11 Owings Mills             32.00   2 
 18 Kyera Frank               12 Frederick St             32.14   3 
 19 Destiny Lyday             12 Citi TC                  32.22   1 
 20 Tairris Richardson        12 Harrisburg P             32.68   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Raja Rutherford           11 Stallio                  27.34  
  2 Alisha Harris             11 Unattached               27.95  
  3 Morgan Jennings           12 Randallstown             28.07  
  4 Zaneta Boateng            12 Maryland Tit             28.47  
  5 Jasmine Herman            12 Frederick St             29.34  
  6 Aziah Pless               11 Charles Coun             29.71  
  7 Lakyah Green              12 Baltimorecit             29.89  
  8 Tiffany Trinh             11 Owings Mills             30.36  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erin Wilson               12 Baltimorecit           1:03.51   2 
  2 Morgan Jennings           12 Randallstown           1:05.27   2 
  3 Jordan Burgess            12 Owings Mills           1:05.90   2 
  4 Ama Acquah                11 Baltimorecit           1:06.38   2 
  5 Aziah Pless               11 Charles Coun           1:07.87   2 
  6 Lakyah Green              12 Baltimorecit           1:09.26   1 
  7 Jamie Albaugh             12 Lightni                1:10.39   1 
  8 Ariana Phillips           12 Unattached             1:10.44   1 
  9 Taja Gordon               12 Frederick St           1:10.48   1 
 10 Zaneta Boateng            12 Maryland Tit           1:10.78   2 
 11 Kei-Lah Dowdy             12 Maryland Tit           1:11.60   2 
 12 Nala Gilbert              11 Owings Mills           1:14.26   2 
 13 Haleema Tohami            12 Baltimorecit           1:16.53   1 
 14 Chanel Solomon            11 Maryland Tit           1:17.14   1 
 15 Tairris Richardson        12 Harrisburg P           1:20.07   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mia-Irene Gyau            12 Maryland Tit           2:21.40  
  2 Erin Wilson               12 Baltimorecit           2:33.27  
  3 Jordan Burgess            12 Owings Mills           2:34.62  
  4 Morgan Jennings           12 Randallstown           2:42.96  
  5 Aziah Pless               11 Charles Coun           2:45.90  
  6 Maria Carberry            12 Lightni                2:52.72  
  7 Destinee Butts            11 Charles Coun           3:05.50  
  8 Brianna Hunter            11 Excel Track            3:06.21  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mia-Irene Gyau            12 Maryland Tit           4:58.01  
  2 Jennifer Simmons          11 Lightni                5:35.73  
  3 Maria Carberry            12 Lightni                5:36.56  
  4 Jordan Burgess            12 Owings Mills           5:42.91  
  5 Destinee Butts            11 Charles Coun           6:05.26  
  6 Brianna Hunter            11 Excel Track            6:10.49  
  7 Colleen Joy               12 Lightni                6:21.69  
  8 Kendra McAbee             11 Unity Expres           7:00.86  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennifer Simmons          11 Lightni               12:10.07  
  2 Colleen Joy               12 Lightni               13:24.38  
  3 Brianna Hunter            11 Excel Track           13:46.64  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Taylor            12 Stallio                  14.69  
  2 Melina Owens              11 Nadia TC                 16.27  
  3 Makena Owens              11 Nadia TC                 16.87  
  4 Susanna Lertora           12 Catoctin                 16.94  
  5 Sophie Caplan             12 Unattached               17.43  
  6 Vershonn Majett           11 Frederick St             18.11  
  7 Ama Acquah                11 Baltimorecit             18.28  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maryland Titans                                       54.14  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club                       4:29.89  
  2 Maryland Titans                                     4:35.06  
  3 Maryland Titans  'B'                                4:52.31  
  4 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'B'                  5:08.70  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lightning Running Club                             12:04.37  
 
Girls High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Taylor            12 Stallio                  1.34m    4-04.75 
  1 Gina Cuneo                12 Unattached               1.34m    4-04.75 
  3 Nala Gilbert              11 Owings Mills             1.21m    3-11.50 
  4 Leigh Rankin              12 Unattached               0.94m    3-01.00 
  4 Makena Owens              11 Nadia TC                 0.94m    3-01.00 
 -- Alexandra Leasure         12 Unattached                  NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Taylor            12 Stallio                  4.47m   14-08.00 
  2 Raja Rutherford           11 Stallio                  4.45m   14-07.25 
  3 Sophie Caplan             12 Unattached               4.16m   13-07.75 
  4 Alexandra Leasure         12 Unattached               3.87m   12-08.50 
  5 Ariana Phillips           12 Unattached               3.86m   12-08.00 
  6 Taja Gordon               12 Frederick St             3.85m   12-07.75 
  7 Makena Owens              11 Nadia TC                 3.83m   12-06.75 
  8 Vershonn Majett           11 Frederick St             3.77m   12-04.50 
  9 Kyera Frank               12 Frederick St             3.61m   11-10.25 
 10 Brooke Taylor             12 Lightni                  3.60m   11-09.75 
 11 Melina Owens              11 Nadia TC                 3.59m   11-09.50 
 12 Destiny Lyday             12 Citi TC                  3.53m   11-07.00 
 13 Lee Taylor                12 Elite TC                 3.51m   11-06.25 
 14 Kyla Frank                12 Frederick St             3.33m   10-11.25 
 15 Tiffany Trinh             11 Owings Mills             3.17m   10-05.00 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Murphy             12 Owings Mills             9.93m   32-07.00 
  2 Delia Sipe                11 Lightni                  7.94m   26-00.75 
  3 Kylie Slusher             12 Frederick St             7.80m   25-07.25 
  4 Jesslyn Manni             12 Virginia Com             7.73m   25-04.50 
  5 Brooke Taylor             12 Lightni                  6.26m   20-06.50 
  6 Haleema Tohami            12 Baltimorecit             5.20m   17-00.75 
 
Girls Discus Throw Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Murphy             12 Owings Mills            26.81m      87-11 
  2 Jesslyn Manni             12 Virginia Com            17.72m      58-02 
  3 Kylie Slusher             12 Frederick St            15.73m      51-07 
  4 Delia Sipe                11 Lightni                 15.41m      50-07 
  5 Kendra McAbee             11 Unity Expres            13.65m      44-09 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Delia Sipe                11 Lightni                 17.71m      58-01 
  2 Brooke Taylor             12 Lightni                 12.32m      40-05 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Solomon           12 Unattached             9:16.70  
  2 Kendra McAbee             11 Unity Expres           9:24.64  
  3 Taylor Neal               12 Pikesville C          12:53.03  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Destiny Moore             12 Baltimorecit             12.69q  3 
  2 Kennedy Knight            13 Maryland Tit             12.93q  2 
  3 Winona Peace              13 Unattached               13.77q  2 
  4 Kia Reinhardt             12 Unattached               13.83q  3 
  5 Christina Johnson         13 Harrisburg P             13.88q  1 
  6 Mariah Kennedy            12 Unattached               13.93q  3 
  7 Victoria Hogberg          12 Charles Coun             14.08q  2 
  8 Morgan Colbert            12 Baltimorecit             14.09q  3 
  9 Asianai Fowlkes           13 Baltimorecit             14.22   1 
 10 Paige Flemings            13 Mountain Exp             14.27   1 
 11 Kaiya Haughton            13 McKim Knight             14.64   2 
 12 Taylor Leftwich           13 Owings Mills             14.71   2 
 13 Jazmine Prince            12 Elite TC                 14.97   1 
 14 Victoria Baldwin          13 Mountain Exp             15.22   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Destiny Moore             12 Baltimorecit             12.46  
  2 Kennedy Knight            13 Maryland Tit             12.74  
  3 Christina Johnson         13 Harrisburg P             13.60  
  4 Kia Reinhardt             12 Unattached               13.80  
  5 Winona Peace              13 Unattached               13.81  
  6 Mariah Kennedy            12 Unattached               13.82  
  7 Victoria Hogberg          12 Charles Coun             13.94  
  8 Morgan Colbert            12 Baltimorecit             13.95  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy Knight            13 Maryland Tit             26.16q  2 
  2 Destiny Moore             12 Baltimorecit             26.67q  3 
  3 Kaleigh Winner            13 Maryland Tit             27.72q  1 
  4 Lena Fowler               13 Maryland Tit             28.67q  1 
  5 Christina Johnson         13 Harrisburg P             28.97q  2 
  6 Winona Peace              13 Unattached               29.32q  3 
  7 Morgan Colbert            12 Baltimorecit             29.98q  3 
  8 Paige Flemings            13 Mountain Exp             30.13q  3 
  9 Kaiya Haughton            13 McKim Knight             30.18   3 
 10 Asianai Fowlkes           13 Baltimorecit             30.46   3 
 11 Victoria Hogberg          12 Charles Coun             30.62   2 
 12 Taylor Leftwich           13 Owings Mills             31.09   3 
 13 Jazmine Prince            12 Elite TC                 31.71   2 
 14 Halimah Abdul-Waalee      13 Nadia TC                 36.57   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Destiny Moore             12 Baltimorecit             25.78  
  2 Kennedy Knight            13 Maryland Tit             25.82  
  3 Kaleigh Winner            13 Maryland Tit             27.30  
  4 Lena Fowler               13 Maryland Tit             28.12  
  5 Christina Johnson         13 Harrisburg P             29.05  
  6 Winona Peace              13 Unattached               29.15  
  7 Paige Flemings            13 Mountain Exp             29.47  
  8 Morgan Colbert            12 Baltimorecit             29.53  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaleigh Winner            13 Maryland Tit           1:00.46   2 
  2 Lena Fowler               13 Maryland Tit           1:03.05   2 
  3 Vanessa Johnson           13 Maryland Tit           1:04.46   2 
  4 Natalie-Rae Jefferson     12 Baltimorecit           1:05.23   1 
  5 Daisha Andrews            12 Pikesville C           1:06.35   1 
  6 Renee Summerville         13 Tazmanian TC           1:09.81   2 
  7 Jasmine Jacobs            13 Tazmanian TC           1:10.57   2 
  8 Asianai Fowlkes           13 Baltimorecit           1:12.37   1 
  9 Winona Peace              13 Unattached             1:12.44   1 
 10 Victoria Hogberg          12 Charles Coun           1:13.02   1 
 11 Imani Cameron             13 Harrisburg P           1:19.29   1 
 12 Halimah Abdul-Waalee      13 Nadia TC               1:36.07   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlotte Kowalk          12 Lightni                2:34.07  
  2 Morgan Ansell             13 Westmoreland           2:35.42  
  3 Martha Yanders            12 Nadia TC               2:35.56  
  4 Natalie-Rae Jefferson     12 Baltimorecit           2:41.59  
  5 Daisha Andrews            12 Pikesville C           2:42.16  
  6 Sophia Rosman             13 Owings Mills           2:43.31  
  7 Jasmine Jacobs            13 Tazmanian TC           2:44.88  
  8 Jennifer Byrne            13 Maryland Tit           2:45.81  
  9 Tasha Freed               12 Lightni                2:46.75  
 10 Renee Summerville         13 Tazmanian TC           2:58.63  
 11 Imani Cameron             13 Harrisburg P           3:14.06  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Ansell             13 Westmoreland           5:13.89  
  2 Martha Yanders            12 Nadia TC               5:15.49  
  3 Tasha Freed               12 Lightni                5:29.89  
  4 Charlotte Kowalk          12 Lightni                5:33.72  
  5 Sophia Rosman             13 Owings Mills           5:47.20  
  6 Jennifer Byrne            13 Maryland Tit           5:57.66  
  7 Renee Summerville         13 Tazmanian TC           6:10.35  
  8 Jasmine Jacobs            13 Tazmanian TC           6:50.50  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Ansell             13 Westmoreland          11:20.89  
  2 Martha Yanders            12 Nadia TC              11:33.18  
  3 Sophia Rosman             13 Owings Mills          12:45.90  
  4 Taylor Hare               12 Owings Mills          13:04.70  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexus Pyles              12 Maryland Tit             18.39  
  2 Kia Reinhardt             12 Unattached               18.89  
  3 Victoria Baldwin          13 Mountain Exp             21.62  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexus Pyles              12 Maryland Tit             31.82  
  2 Vanessa Johnson           13 Maryland Tit             32.78  
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Byrne            13 Maryland Tit             1.21m    3-11.50 
  2 Taylor Leftwich           13 Owings Mills             0.94m    3-01.00 
 
Girls Pole Vault Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Charlotte Kowalk          12 Lightni                  1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Tasha Freed               12 Lightni                  1.71m    5-07.25 
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brianna Warrenfelta       13 Unattached               4.34m   14-03.00 
  2 Winona Peace              13 Unattached               4.16m   13-07.75 
  3 Kia Reinhardt             12 Unattached               4.14m   13-07.00 
  4 Paige Flemings            13 Mountain Exp             4.06m   13-04.00 
  5 Vanessa Johnson           13 Maryland Tit             3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Morgan Colbert            12 Baltimorecit             3.83m   12-06.75 
  7 Jazmine Prince            12 Elite TC                 3.73m   12-03.00 
  8 Araea Perry               12 Excel Track              3.50m   11-05.75 
  9 Victoria Baldwin          13 Mountain Exp             2.95m    9-08.25 
 10 Angel Williamson-Wheat    13 River City E             2.92m    9-07.00 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Naomi Roth                13 Owings Mills          28-04.00      8.63m 
  2 Chloe Ferguson            13 Frederick St          24-09.00      7.54m 
  3 Bryhanna Masser           13 Mountain Exp          22-06.00      6.85m 
  4 Natalie-Rae Jefferson     12 Baltimorecit          17-08.50      5.39m 
  5 Angel Williamson-Wheat    13 River City E          16-07.50      5.06m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Naomi Roth                13 Owings Mills            20.06m      65-10 
  2 Chloe Ferguson            13 Frederick St            20.06m      65-10 
  3 Bryhanna Masser           13 Mountain Exp            13.39m      43-11 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Ansell             13 Westmoreland            17.62m      57-10 
  2 Bryhanna Masser           13 Mountain Exp            11.89m      39-00 
  3 Angel Williamson-Wheat    13 River City E            11.83m      38-10 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexus Pyles              12 Maryland Tit           2:43.39     535
  2 Tasha Freed               12 Lightni                2:47.56     489
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexus Pyles              12 Maryland Tit             18.61     427
  2 Tasha Freed               12 Lightni                  19.46     349
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexus Pyles              12 Maryland Tit             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  2 Tasha Freed               12 Lightni                  1.17m    3-10.00    284
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tasha Freed               12 Lightni                  3.80m   12-05.75    263
  2 Alexus Pyles              12 Maryland Tit             3.78m   12-05.00    259
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexus Pyles              12 Maryland Tit             6.35m   20-10.00    294
  2 Tasha Freed               12 Lightni                  6.16m   20-02.50    281
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Sub-Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexus Pyles              12 Maryland Tit              1894  
  2 Tasha Freed               12 Lightni                   1666  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexia Mitchell           14 Maryland Tit             12.78q  1 
  2 Imani Jackson             14 Baltimorecit             12.81q  2 
  3 Kendra Meredith           14 Maryland Tit             13.24q  2 
  4 Brianna Permenter         13 Frederick St             13.30q  1 
  5 Tynesha Smith             14 McKim Knight             13.44q  2 
  6 Tori Jones                14 Frederick St             13.57q  1 
  7 Janelle Peters            14 Lightni                  13.76q  2 
  8 Jordon Sheppard           13 Maryland Tit             14.37q  1 
  9 Rachael Romain            14 Harrisburg P             14.43   1 
 10 Sadye Gill                13 Excel Track              15.05   2 
 11 Amaya Phillips            14 Unattached               15.13   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Imani Jackson             14 Baltimorecit             12.97  
  2 Alexia Mitchell           14 Maryland Tit             13.19  
  3 Kendra Meredith           14 Maryland Tit             13.47  
  4 Tynesha Smith             14 McKim Knight             13.70  
  5 Brianna Permenter         13 Frederick St             13.83  
  6 Janelle Peters            14 Lightni                  13.89  
  7 Tori Jones                14 Frederick St             13.98  
  8 Jordon Sheppard           13 Maryland Tit             14.64  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Imani Jackson             14 Baltimorecit             26.18q  3 
  2 Naba Lang                 14 Baltimorecit             26.77q  1 
  3 Alexia Mitchell           14 Maryland Tit             27.03q  2 
  4 Kendra Meredith           14 Maryland Tit             27.41q  1 
  5 Kayla Key                 14 Ispeed TC                27.43q  1 
  6 Tynesha Smith             14 McKim Knight             27.70q  3 
  7 Brianna Permenter         13 Frederick St             27.88q  2 
  8 Tarah Wright              13 Unattached               28.16q  3 
  9 Tori Jones                14 Frederick St             28.34   1 
 10 Marcedes Doaks            14 Harrisburg P             28.49   2 
 11 Janelle Peters            14 Lightni                  29.03   3 
 12 Maryah Wright             14 Frederick St             29.52   3 
 13 Rachael Romain            14 Harrisburg P             29.91   3 
 14 Arianna Woodley           13 Excel Track              30.21   1 
 15 Jordon Sheppard           13 Maryland Tit             30.29   1 
 16 Courtney Grant            14 Baltimorecit             30.75   2 
 17 Jacy Icard                14 Lightni                  30.91   2 
 18 Breanna Keene             14 Harford Coun             31.02   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Imani Jackson             14 Baltimorecit             26.10  
  2 Naba Lang                 14 Baltimorecit             27.06  
  3 Alexia Mitchell           14 Maryland Tit             27.25  
  4 Kendra Meredith           14 Maryland Tit             27.35  
  5 Kayla Key                 14 Ispeed TC                27.66  
  6 Tynesha Smith             14 McKim Knight             27.89  
  7 Brianna Permenter         13 Frederick St             28.55  
  8 Tarah Wright              13 Unattached               28.59  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Naba Lang                 14 Baltimorecit           1:00.23   3 
  2 Kayla Key                 14 Ispeed TC              1:01.94   3 
  3 Brianna Permenter         13 Frederick St           1:02.44   3 
  4 Tynesha Smith             14 McKim Knight           1:02.56   3 
  5 Haley Cianfarini          14 Excel Track            1:03.23   3 
  6 Kierra Evans              14 Baltimorecit           1:03.26   3 
  7 Naomi Sheppard            13 Maryland Tit           1:04.24   3 
  8 Marcedes Doaks            14 Harrisburg P           1:05.10   2 
  9 Jacy Icard                14 Lightni                1:07.48   2 
 10 Maryah Wright             14 Frederick St           1:07.71   2 
 11 Breanna Keene             14 Harford Coun           1:08.34   2 
 12 Jordon Sheppard           13 Maryland Tit           1:08.67   2 
 13 Kenyone King              13 Baltimorecit           1:08.86   1 
 14 Alexandra Fossett         14 Frederick St           1:09.73   2 
 15 Danielle Lee              14 Maryland Tit           1:12.79   1 
 16 Courtney Grant            14 Baltimorecit           1:13.47   1 
 17 Arianna Woodley           13 Excel Track            1:14.15   1 
 18 Lacey Presbury            13 Aberdeen Soa           1:18.27   1 
 18 Simone Nicholson          14 Randallstown           1:18.27   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Esther Cross              13 Harford Coun           2:34.42  
  2 Naomi Sheppard            13 Maryland Tit           2:36.64  
  3 Kierra Evans              14 Baltimorecit           2:39.14  
  4 Breanna Keene             14 Harford Coun           2:45.65  
  5 Danielle Lee              14 Maryland Tit           2:48.14  
  6 Kenyone King              13 Baltimorecit           2:53.98  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miranda Beale             14 Harford Coun           5:05.57  
  2 Esther Cross              13 Harford Coun           5:06.04  
  3 Emily Mulhern             13 Lightni                5:12.82  
  4 Amaya Phillips            14 Unattached             5:31.80  
  5 Kelly Winklbauer          13 Lightni                5:48.20  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Mulhern             13 Lightni               11:26.01  
  2 Kelly Winklbauer          13 Lightni               11:44.69  
  3 Alexandra Gromacki        14 Harford Coun          11:52.27  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Dodd               14 Catoctin                 17.26  
  2 Haley Cianfarini          14 Excel Track              17.31  
  3 Katherine Kowalk          14 Lightni                  18.37  
  4 Brittany Taylor           14 Lightni                  18.67  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Cianfarini          14 Excel Track              31.60  
  2 Tarah Wright              13 Unattached               31.67  
  3 Alexandra Fossett         14 Frederick St             32.70  
  4 Arianna Woodley           13 Excel Track              32.81  
  5 Katherine Kowalk          14 Lightni                  33.08  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maryland Titans                                       49.67  
  2 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club                         50.88  
  3 Frederick Striders TC                                 53.58  
  4 Lightning Running Club                                55.33  
  5 Harrisburg P R                                        56.41  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club                       4:06.25  
  2 Maryland Titans                                     4:06.63  
  3 Maryland Titans  'B'                                4:30.09  
  4 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'B'                  4:55.59  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harford County TC                                  10:26.28  
  2 Lightning Running Club                             10:45.30  
  3 Maryland Titans                                    10:47.80  
 
Girls High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Taylor           14 Lightni                  1.34m    4-04.75 
  2 Ashley Dodd               14 Catoctin                 1.28m    4-02.25 
 
Girls Pole Vault Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katherine Kowalk          14 Lightni                  2.01m    6-07.00 
  2 Brittany Taylor           14 Lightni                  1.71m    5-07.25 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kendra Meredith           14 Maryland Tit             4.92m   16-01.75 
  2 Janelle Peters            14 Lightni                  4.48m   14-08.50 
  3 Tori Jones                14 Frederick St             4.44m   14-07.00 
  4 Kayla Key                 14 Ispeed TC                4.39m   14-05.00 
  5 Ashley Dodd               14 Catoctin                 4.27m   14-00.25 
  6 Arianna Woodley           13 Excel Track              4.07m   13-04.25 
 -- Tarah Wright              13 Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Simone Nicholson          14 Randallstown              FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Taylor           14 Lightni                  8.53m   28-00.00 
 
Girls Shot Put 4 k Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kathleen Davey            13 Unattached            33-08.00     10.26m 
  2 Alexandra Fossett         14 Frederick St          32-06.25      9.91m 
  3 Mariah Purtee             14 Lightni               32-05.00      9.88m 
  4 Christine Agoris          14 Excel Track           31-08.50      9.66m 
  5 Lacey Presbury            13 Aberdeen Soa          31-07.00      9.62m 
  6 Heschl Anneliese          14 Excel Track           24-02.50      7.37m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christine Agoris          14 Excel Track              85-05     26.03m 
  2 Mariah Purtee             14 Lightni                  80-09     24.61m 
  3 Lacey Presbury            13 Aberdeen Soa             67-01     20.44m 
  4 Maryah Wright             14 Frederick St             65-05     19.93m 
  5 Rachael Romain            14 Harrisburg P             51-01     15.57m 
  6 Heschl Anneliese          14 Excel Track              46-11     14.30m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christine Agoris          14 Excel Track             23.75m      77-11 
  2 Mariah Purtee             14 Lightni                 19.44m      63-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aislinn Latham            13 Catoctin               3:12.72     256
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aislinn Latham            13 Catoctin                 22.44     131
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aislinn Latham            13 Catoctin                 1.32m    4-04.00    429
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aislinn Latham            13 Catoctin                 3.58m   11-09.00    216
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aislinn Latham            13 Catoctin                 5.88m   19-03.50    264
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aislinn Latham            13 Catoctin                  1296  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meg Stuart                13 Lightni               17:42.22  
  2 Hannah Richardson         13 Unattached            23:04.36  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carina Peter              16 Maryland Tit             12.71q  2 
  2 Camry Torian              16 Maryland Tit             12.74q  1 
  3 Brianna Johnson           16 Lightni                  12.86q  2 
  4 Mykael Dixon              16 Baltimorecit             12.92q  3 
  5 Jasmain Ford              15 Unattached               12.96q  1 
  6 Bria Jones                16 Baltimorecit             13.32q  2 
  7 Sierra Clay               15 Elite TC                 13.52q  3 
  8 Maya Campbell             15 Maryland Tit             13.80q  1 
  9 Daisy Battles             14 Baltimorecit             13.90   1 
 10 Nickala Gibbs             16 Maryland Tit             14.35   3 
 11 Taylor Fogg               14 Baltimorecit             14.43   3 
 12 Jessica Harvey            15 Ispeed TC                14.50   2 
 13 Nicole Ford               15 Second Chanc             14.78   1 
 14 Rachael Finney            16 Baltimorecit             14.88   1 
 15 Courtney Hayes            14 Citi TC                  15.07   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carina Peter              16 Maryland Tit             12.55  
  2 Camry Torian              16 Maryland Tit             12.61  
  3 Jasmain Ford              15 Unattached               12.63  
  4 Mykael Dixon              16 Baltimorecit             12.86  
  5 Brianna Johnson           16 Lightni                  13.05  
  6 Bria Jones                16 Baltimorecit             13.35  
  7 Sierra Clay               15 Elite TC                 13.51  
  8 Maya Campbell             15 Maryland Tit             13.79  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genamarie McCant          16 Maryland Tit             25.69q  3 
  2 Carina Peter              16 Maryland Tit             25.91q  2 
  3 Camry Torian              16 Maryland Tit             26.32q  1 
  4 Brianna Johnson           16 Lightni                  26.77q  2 
  5 Sierra Clay               15 Elite TC                 27.43q  3 
  6 Adaize Alaeze             16 Baltimorecit             27.69q  1 
  7 Hayley Freeman            15 Mountain Exp             27.76q  4 
  8 Patience Williams         14 Elite TC                 27.79q  3 
  9 Kiana Stephens            15 Maryland Tit             28.14   2 
 10 Daisy Battles             14 Baltimorecit             28.48   4 
 11 Melonee Yearwood          16 Baltimorecit             29.44   3 
 12 Casey Columbus            15 Westmoreland             29.75   1 
 13 Maya Campbell             15 Maryland Tit             29.90   4 
 14 Nickala Gibbs             16 Maryland Tit             30.31   2 
 15 Sarah Scott               14 Elite TC                 30.75   4 
 16 Rachael Finney            16 Baltimorecit             31.16   2 
 17 Courtney Hayes            14 Citi TC                  31.80   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Genamarie McCant          16 Maryland Tit             25.81  
  2 Carina Peter              16 Maryland Tit             25.83  
  3 Camry Torian              16 Maryland Tit             26.40  
  4 Adaize Alaeze             16 Baltimorecit             26.94  
  5 Brianna Johnson           16 Lightni                  27.36  
  6 Hayley Freeman            15 Mountain Exp             27.45  
  7 Sierra Clay               15 Elite TC                 27.71  
  8 Patience Williams         14 Elite TC                 27.76  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Genamarie McCant          16 Maryland Tit             57.57   4 
  2 India Knight              15 Maryland Tit             58.75   4 
  3 Lahni Clifton             14 Baltimorecit             59.97   4 
  4 Janel Holland             14 Unattached             1:00.78   1 
  5 Jillian Lee               16 Baltimorecit           1:01.21   4 
  6 Hannah Stambaugh          16 Harford Coun           1:01.95   3 
  7 Sidney Hayes              15 Tazmanian TC           1:02.96   4 
  8 Teesha Prieto             16 Second Chanc           1:03.52   3 
  9 Djnab Williams            16 Elite TC               1:03.63   3 
 10 Kiana Stephens            15 Maryland Tit           1:05.61   3 
 11 Treasure Tabor            15 Elite TC               1:06.02   2 
 12 Casey Columbus            15 Westmoreland           1:06.43   3 
 13 Tiara Wellman             14 Maryland Tit           1:07.74   2 
 14 Melonee Yearwood          16 Baltimorecit           1:09.91   1 
 15 Nickala Gibbs             16 Maryland Tit           1:10.93   2 
 16 Nicole Ford               15 Second Chanc           1:15.39   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 India Knight              15 Maryland Tit           2:19.80  
  2 Lahni Clifton             14 Baltimorecit           2:26.31  
  3 Sidney Hayes              15 Tazmanian TC           2:26.57  
  4 Hannah Stambaugh          16 Harford Coun           2:27.88  
  5 Elizabeth Long            16 Unattached             2:29.95  
  6 Teesha Prieto             16 Second Chanc           2:30.67  
  7 Isabella Burgess          16 Unattached             2:30.69  
  8 Holly Cook                16 Harford Coun           2:36.61  
  9 Tonya Smith               15 Baltimorecit           2:36.69  
 10 Ashley Johnson            15 Baltimorecit           2:37.43  
 11 Amber Key                 16 Ispeed TC              2:40.08  
 12 Ajee Myers                16 Baltimorecit           2:45.13  
 13 Amanda Spaeth             14 Harford Coun           3:12.49  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabella Burgess          16 Unattached             5:07.91  
  2 Sidney Hayes              15 Tazmanian TC           5:09.87  
  3 Hannah Stambaugh          16 Harford Coun           5:10.26  
  4 Holly Cook                16 Harford Coun           5:11.33  
  5 Elizabeth Long            16 Unattached             5:17.99  
  6 Amber Key                 16 Ispeed TC              5:25.21  
  7 Ashley Johnson            15 Baltimorecit           5:28.51  
  8 Ajee Myers                16 Baltimorecit           5:56.88  
  9 Amanda Spaeth             14 Harford Coun           6:28.72  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabella Burgess          16 Unattached            11:35.26  
  2 Holly Cook                16 Harford Coun          11:51.87  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Racquel Moses             15 Unattached               15.17  
  2 Gwen Shaw                 15 Maryland Tit             15.73  
  3 Mykael Dixon              16 Baltimorecit             16.16  
  4 Jessica Harvey            15 Ispeed TC                18.03  
  5 Rachael Finney            16 Baltimorecit             20.92  
  6 Taylor Fogg               14 Baltimorecit             21.29  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Racquel Moses             15 Unattached             1:05.14  
  2 Gwen Shaw                 15 Maryland Tit           1:06.26  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maryland Titans                                       48.77  
  2 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club                         50.47  
  3 Elite TC                                              51.96  
 -- Maryland Titans  'B'                                     DQ   B4 Zone Baton
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club                       4:02.71  
  2 Maryland Titans                                     4:04.52  
  3 Elite TC                                            4:21.31  
  4 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'B'                  4:40.13  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club                      10:38.78  
  2 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'B'                 11:16.11  
 
Girls High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Casey Columbus            15 Westmoreland             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Nicole Ford               15 Second Chanc             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jasmain Ford              15 Unattached               5.14m   16-10.50 
  2 Bria Jones                16 Baltimorecit             4.72m   15-06.00 
  3 Brianna Johnson           16 Lightni                  4.71m   15-05.50 
  4 Djnab Williams            16 Elite TC                 4.58m   15-00.50 
  5 Adaize Alaeze             16 Baltimorecit             4.49m   14-08.75 
  6 Courtney Hayes            14 Citi TC                  3.31m   10-10.50 
 -- Sarah Scott               14 Elite TC                  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patience Williams         14 Elite TC                 9.22m   30-03.00 
 
Girls Shot Put 4 k Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tamara Ovejera            15 Frederick St          37-07.75     11.47m 
  2 Virginia Owusu-Mainoo     15 Unattached            33-06.50     10.22m 
  3 Taylor Cockerille         15 Unattached            32-09.00      9.98m 
  4 Galissia Cause            14 Virginia Com          32-06.25      9.91m 
  5 Kia Thomas                15 Unity Expres          29-08.75      9.06m 
  6 Micha Brown-Lewis         14 Owings Mills          24-11.00      7.59m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tamara Ovejera            15 Frederick St            116-11     35.63m 
  2 Virginia Owusu-Mainoo     15 Unattached              106-11     32.58m 
  3 Taylor Cockerille         15 Unattached               92-02     28.09m 
  4 Kia Thomas                15 Unity Expres             91-09     27.96m 
  5 Galissia Cause            14 Virginia Com             75-07     23.03m 
  6 Irene Fletemeyer          15 Unattached               53-01     16.17m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Virginia Owusu-Mainoo     15 Unattached              21.29m      69-10 
  2 Irene Fletemeyer          15 Unattached              15.43m      50-07 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayley Freeman            15 Mountain Exp             28.03     628
 
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayley Freeman            15 Mountain Exp           3:14.23     244
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayley Freeman            15 Mountain Exp             20.81     239
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Intermediate Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayley Freeman            15 Mountain Exp             1.28m    4-02.25    389
 
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Intermediate Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayley Freeman            15 Mountain Exp             4.09m   13-05.00    329
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Intermediate Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayley Freeman            15 Mountain Exp             8.52m   27-11.50    433
 
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayley Freeman            15 Mountain Exp            25.20m      82-08    386
 
Girls Heptathlon Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayley Freeman            15 Mountain Exp              2648  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irene Fletemeyer          15 Unattached            20:54.78  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alyssa McClure            18 Baltimorecit             12.16q  1 
  1 Olivia Ekpone             17 Maryland Tit             12.16q  2 
  3 Latrice Barker            18 Baltimorecit             12.42q  1 
  4 Jade George               18 Baltimorecit             13.09q  1 
  5 Jasmine Thomas            17 Unity Expres             13.18q  1 
  6 Destiny Johnson           17 McKim Knight             13.40q  2 
  7 Taylor Dale               17 Second Chanc             13.51q  2 
  8 Kiera Gibbs               17 Second Chanc             13.53q  2 
  9 Aniya Jones               16 McKim Knight             13.69   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alyssa McClure            18 Baltimorecit             11.79  
  2 Olivia Ekpone             17 Maryland Tit             11.80  
  3 Latrice Barker            18 Baltimorecit             12.34  
  4 Jasmine Thomas            17 Unity Expres             12.94  
  5 Jade George               18 Baltimorecit             12.98  
  6 Kiera Gibbs               17 Second Chanc             13.51  
  7 Destiny Johnson           17 McKim Knight             13.55  
  8 Taylor Dale               17 Second Chanc             13.81  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Celina Emerson            18 Second Chanc             24.83q  1 
  2 Olivia Ekpone             17 Maryland Tit             25.10q  2 
  3 Javonna Dickerson         18 Second Chanc             25.40q  2 
  4 Myra Wanamaker            16 Second Chanc             26.26q  2 
  5 Jasmine Thomas            17 Unity Expres             26.86q  1 
  6 Diaz Alicia               16 McKim Knight             26.90q  1 
  7 Jordan Pitchford          17 Maryland Tit             27.54q  2 
  8 Aniya Jones               16 McKim Knight             28.27q  1 
  9 Taylor Dale               17 Second Chanc             28.35   1 
 10 Kiera Gibbs               17 Second Chanc             28.39   2 
 11 Ashley Pierce             18 Baltimorecit             29.65   1 
 12 Nicole Turner             17 Citi TC                  34.08   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Ekpone             17 Maryland Tit             24.85  
  2 Celina Emerson            18 Second Chanc             25.34  
  3 Javonna Dickerson         18 Second Chanc             26.09  
  4 Myra Wanamaker            16 Second Chanc             26.43  
  5 Diaz Alicia               16 McKim Knight             27.12  
  6 Jasmine Thomas            17 Unity Expres             27.14  
  7 Jordan Pitchford          17 Maryland Tit             27.65  
  8 Aniya Jones               16 McKim Knight             29.81  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivia Ekpone             17 Maryland Tit             54.46   2 
  2 Celina Emerson            18 Second Chanc             54.94   2 
  3 Xauddina Whittington      17 Baltimorecit             56.54   2 
  4 Myra Wanamaker            16 Second Chanc             58.77   2 
  5 Javonna Dickerson         18 Second Chanc             58.96   2 
  6 Jasmine Thomas            17 Unity Expres           1:01.07   2 
  7 Diaz Alicia               16 McKim Knight           1:02.72   1 
  8 Taylor Dale               17 Second Chanc           1:03.55   2 
  9 Rachel Ward               18 Unattached             1:04.07   2 
 10 Destiny Johnson           17 McKim Knight           1:05.71   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brinae Robinson           16 Baltimorecit           2:28.92  
  2 Regina Summerville        16 Baltimorecit           2:30.01  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brinae Robinson           16 Baltimorecit           5:27.84  
  2 Markia Farmer             17 Baltimorecit           6:41.85  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Stockton          17 Nova AC               11:35.26  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delesha Conquest          18 Second Chanc             15.84  
  2 Olivia Lynes              16 Baltimorecit             17.31  
  3 Donna Turner              18 Baltimorecit             17.66  
  4 Ashley Pierce             18 Baltimorecit             19.70  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delesha Conquest          18 Second Chanc           1:03.95  
  2 Regina Summerville        16 Baltimorecit           1:05.96  
  3 Syrita Hunt               16 Baltimorecit           1:08.30  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club                         47.97  
  2 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'B'                    50.22  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Second Chance TC                                    3:50.26  
  2 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club                       4:01.94  
  3 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'B'                  4:11.87  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club                      10:39.33  
 
Women High Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amber Melville            17 Excel Track              1.64m    5-04.50 
  2 Erin Donaldson            18 Excel Track              1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Jordan Pitchford          17 Maryland Tit             1.24m    4-00.75 
 
Women Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Savannah Emmrich          17 Aurora Flyer             3.04m    9-11.75 
  2 Marissa Stewart           17 Frederick St             2.92m    9-07.00 
  3 Nicole Teribery           17 Unattached               2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Women Long Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Latrice Barker            18 Baltimorecit             5.44m   17-10.25 
  2 Alexis Hurd               18 Excel Track              5.18m   17-00.00 
  3 Jordan Pitchford          17 Maryland Tit             4.68m   15-04.25 
  4 Nicole Turner             17 Citi TC                  3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- Ashley Matrangelo         17 Baltimorecit              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Pitchford          17 Maryland Tit            10.43m   34-02.75 
  2 Jade George               18 Baltimorecit             9.50m   31-02.00 
  3 Ashley Pierce             18 Baltimorecit             8.84m   29-00.00 
 
Women Shot Put 4 k Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moyo Eyeguokan            18 Randallstown          29-00.00      8.83m 
  2 Octavia Shanks            16 Unattached            28-06.00      8.68m 
  3 Alyssa Bane               17 Unattached            27-05.50      8.36m 
 
Women Discus Throw Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Bane               17 Unattached               93-09     28.57m 
  2 Sam Appleby               17 Derwood Sunr             86-01     26.23m 
  3 Moyo Eyeguokan            18 Randallstown             79-02     24.13m 
  4 Octavia Shanks            16 Unattached               69-11     21.31m 
 
Women Javelin Throw Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Savannah Emmrich          17 Aurora Flyer            28.59m      93-09 
  2 Moyo Eyeguokan            18 Randallstown            19.95m      65-05 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Young Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chelsea Young             18 Unattached               28.30     607
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Young Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chelsea Young             18 Unattached             2:55.69     406
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chelsea Young             18 Unattached               18.20     468
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Young Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Young             18 Unattached               1.28m    4-02.25    389
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Young Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Young             18 Unattached               3.59m   11-09.50    218
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Young Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Young             18 Unattached               7.01m   23-00.00    336
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Young Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Young             18 Unattached              15.30m      50-02    202
 
Women Heptathlon Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chelsea Young             18 Unattached                2626  

Licensed to AAU National Copy Champ. Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/29/2010 10:45 PM
                    AAU Area 4 JO - 6/24/2010 to 6/27/2010                     
                                Hagerstown, MD                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akee Beale                 8 Baltimorecit             16.11q  1 
  2 Anthony Haythe             8 Charles Coun             16.21q  2 
  3 Christian Baker            8 Charles Coun             16.43q  2 
  4 Andrew Ray                 7 Owings Mills             16.77q  1 
  5 Aaron Ray                  7 Owings Mills             16.84q  2 
  6 Christian Warren           8 Harrisburg P             17.41q  2 
  7 Joshua Sullivan            8 Harrisburg P             17.51q  1 
  8 Dominic Jordan             7 Charles Coun             17.75q  1 
  9 Raphael Shanks             7 Unattached               18.16   2 
 10 Jameir Colbert             6 McKim Knight             20.31   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony Haythe             8 Charles Coun             16.30  
  2 Christian Baker            8 Charles Coun             16.57  
  3 Akee Beale                 8 Baltimorecit             16.84  
  4 Andrew Ray                 7 Owings Mills             16.95  
  5 Aaron Ray                  7 Owings Mills             17.22  
  6 Joshua Sullivan            8 Harrisburg P             18.16  
  7 Dominic Jordan             7 Charles Coun             18.64  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James Yanders              8 Nadia TC                 32.43q  3 
  2 Tyquan Dyer                8 Charles Coun             33.35q  1 
  3 Akee Beale                 8 Baltimorecit             34.52q  1 
  4 Christian Baker            8 Charles Coun             34.61q  3 
  5 Anthony Haythe             8 Charles Coun             35.15q  3 
  6 Aaron Ray                  7 Owings Mills             35.96q  3 
  7 Christian Warren           8 Harrisburg P             37.44q  1 
  8 Joshua Sullivan            8 Harrisburg P             37.63q  2 
  9 Andrew Ray                 7 Owings Mills             37.84   3 
 10 Dominic Jordan             7 Charles Coun             41.40   3 
 11 Jaeden Henry               8 Randallstown             42.79   2 
 12 Jameir Colbert             6 McKim Knight             43.58   1 
 13 Titan Brown                6 Ispeed TC                47.04   1 
 14 Rashad Chapman             5 Nadia TC                 54.02   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 James Yanders              8 Nadia TC                 31.92  
  2 Tyquan Dyer                8 Charles Coun             33.23  
  3 Akee Beale                 8 Baltimorecit             33.51  
  4 Anthony Haythe             8 Charles Coun             34.33  
  5 Aaron Ray                  7 Owings Mills             34.51  
  6 Christian Baker            8 Charles Coun             35.61  
  7 Joshua Sullivan            8 Harrisburg P             38.03  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Yanders              8 Nadia TC               1:14.53   2 
  2 Ryan Moore                 7 Randallstown           1:17.70   2 
  3 James Fisher               8 Stallio                1:19.31   2 
  4 Akee Beale                 8 Baltimorecit           1:19.51   1 
  5 Tyquan Dyer                8 Charles Coun           1:22.82   2 
  6 Christian Warren           8 Harrisburg P           1:27.10   2 
  7 Austin Brown               8 Maryland Tit           1:28.39   2 
  8 Jack Brown                 8 Lightni                1:30.05   2 
  9 Dominic Jordan             7 Charles Coun           1:31.99   1 
 10 Jaeden Henry               8 Randallstown           1:32.97   1 
 11 Devon Rogers               6 Charles Coun           1:34.82   2 
 12 Cian Moody                 7 Charles Coun           1:38.28   1 
 13 Titan Brown                6 Ispeed TC              1:41.60   1 
 14 Rashad Chapman             5 Nadia TC               2:10.02   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Yanders              8 Nadia TC               2:52.01  
  2 James Fisher               8 Stallio                3:01.76  
  3 Ryan Moore                 7 Randallstown           3:03.92  
  4 Austin Brown               8 Maryland Tit           3:08.76  
  5 Jack Brown                 8 Lightni                3:13.56  
  6 Jaeden Henry               8 Randallstown           3:26.72  
  7 Devon Rogers               6 Charles Coun           3:29.58  
  8 Titan Brown                6 Ispeed TC              3:39.12  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Primary
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owings Mills TC                                     1:03.90  
  2 Charles County Elite                                1:08.66  
 
Boys Long Jump Primary
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Waters              8 Owings Mills             3.40m   11-02.00 
  2 Jack Brown                 8 Lightni                  2.94m    9-07.75 
  3 Ryan Moore                 7 Randallstown             2.79m    9-02.00 
  4 James Fisher               8 Stallio                  2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Raphael Shanks             7 Unattached               2.62m    8-07.25 
  6 Austin Brown               8 Maryland Tit             2.53m    8-03.75 
 
Boys Shot Put 4 lbs Primary
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Logan Joiner               7 Unattached               7.17m   23-06.25 
  2 Justin Waters              8 Owings Mills             6.45m   21-02.00 
  3 Raphael Shanks             7 Unattached               4.24m   13-11.00 
  4 Joshua Sullivan            8 Harrisburg P             3.59m   11-09.50 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andre White                8 Harrisburg P             15.13q  1 
  2 Michael Timpson            9 Frederick St             15.15q  2 
  3 James Searcy               9 Mountain Exp             15.53q  1 
  4 Jahmaad Stansbury          8 Aberdeen Soa             16.03q  2 
  5 Dalonte Berry              9 Owings Mills             16.50q  2 
  6 Joseph Gipson              9 Maryland Tit             16.55q  2 
  7 Kiani Freeman              9 Citi TC                  16.67q  1 
  8 Leonte Harvey              8 Charles Coun             16.72q  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Andre White                8 Harrisburg P             15.04  
  2 Michael Timpson            9 Frederick St             15.21  
  3 James Searcy               9 Mountain Exp             15.26  
  4 Jahmaad Stansbury          8 Aberdeen Soa             15.80  
  5 Joseph Gipson              9 Maryland Tit             16.22  
  6 Dalonte Berry              9 Owings Mills             16.86  
  7 Kiani Freeman              9 Citi TC                  16.90  
  8 Leonte Harvey              8 Charles Coun             16.98  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jalyx Hunt                 9 Mountain Exp             32.12q  2 
  2 James Searcy               9 Mountain Exp             32.21q  1 
  3 Andre White                8 Harrisburg P             32.34q  1 
  4 Trey Rucker                9 Charles Coun             32.63q  1 
  5 Jahmaad Stansbury          8 Aberdeen Soa             33.97q  2 
  6 Amondo Lemmon              9 McKim Knight             34.01q  1 
  7 Darius Watts               9 Ispeed TC                36.06q  2 
  8 Dalonte Berry              9 Owings Mills             36.64q  1 
  9 Joseph Gipson              9 Maryland Tit             36.78   2 
 10 Alex Carbonall             9 Maryland Tit             38.06   1 
 11 Leonte Harvey              8 Charles Coun             38.61   1 
 12 Kiani Freeman              9 Citi TC                  39.84   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jalyx Hunt                 9 Mountain Exp             31.24  
  2 Trey Rucker                9 Charles Coun             31.55  
  3 James Searcy               9 Mountain Exp             32.13  
  4 Amondo Lemmon              9 McKim Knight             32.40  
  5 Jahmaad Stansbury          8 Aberdeen Soa             32.84  
  6 Andre White                8 Harrisburg P             32.86  
  7 Darius Watts               9 Ispeed TC                36.12  
  8 Dalonte Berry              9 Owings Mills             36.78  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trey Rucker                9 Charles Coun           1:11.00   2 
  2 Jalyx Hunt                 9 Mountain Exp           1:11.86   2 
  3 Dontay Moore               9 Randallstown           1:12.15   2 
  4 Amondo Lemmon              9 McKim Knight           1:12.25   2 
  5 Jahmaad Stansbury          8 Aberdeen Soa           1:16.95   2 
  6 Darius Watts               9 Ispeed TC              1:20.81   1 
  7 Leonte Harvey              8 Charles Coun           1:31.17   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dontay Moore               9 Randallstown           2:50.17  
  2 Donovan McClellan          9 Catoctin               2:57.00  
  3 Amondo Lemmon              9 McKim Knight           2:57.28  
  4 Keith Roberts              8 Owings Mills           2:57.30  
  5 Darius Watts               9 Ispeed TC              3:05.70  
  6 Jadon Davis                9 Pikesville C           3:15.81  
  7 Gunnar Eklund              8 Lightni                3:27.23  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keith Roberts              8 Owings Mills           5:43.16  
  2 Dontay Moore               9 Randallstown           5:43.89  
  2 Jadon Davis                9 Pikesville C           5:43.89  
  4 Gunnar Eklund              8 Lightni                6:34.54  
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James Searcy               9 Mountain Exp             1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 Joshua Duthu               8 Owings Mills             0.92m    3-00.25 
  3 Shawan Lewis               8 Owings Mills             0.92m    3-00.25 
 -- Ty Trinh                   8 Owings Mills                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ty Trinh                   8 Owings Mills             3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Michael Timpson            9 Frederick St             3.64m   11-11.50 
  3 Jalyx Hunt                 9 Mountain Exp             3.49m   11-05.50 
  4 Brenden Ballard            9 Owings Mills             3.40m   11-02.00 
  5 Donovan McClellan          9 Catoctin                 3.34m   10-11.50 
  6 Kiani Freeman              9 Citi TC                  3.00m    9-10.25 
  7 Dalonte Berry              9 Owings Mills             2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua Duthu               8 Owings Mills             6.90m   22-07.75 
  2 Andre White                8 Harrisburg P             6.64m   21-09.50 
  3 Shawan Lewis               8 Owings Mills             6.34m   20-09.75 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gunnar Eklund              8 Lightni                  9.80m      32-02 
 
Triathlon: #3 Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ty Trinh                   8 Owings Mills           1:24.44  
  2 Joshua Duthu               8 Owings Mills           1:44.18  
 
Triathlon: #1 Boys High Jump Sub-Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ty Trinh                   8 Owings Mills             1.01m    3-03.75     86
  2 Joshua Duthu               8 Owings Mills             0.91m    2-11.75     43
 
Triathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Sub-Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joshua Duthu               8 Owings Mills             6.86m   22-06.25    299
  2 Ty Trinh                   8 Owings Mills             5.06m   16-07.25    194
 
Boys Triathlon Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Duthu               8 Owings Mills               342  
  2 Ty Trinh                   8 Owings Mills               280  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zachary Richard           10 Stallio                  14.41q  1 
  2 Ayden Owens               10 Nadia TC                 14.54q  3 
  3 Myles Ingram              10 Charles Coun             14.68q  2 
  4 Naim Muhammad             10 Charles Coun             14.70q  3 
  5 Brodie Holmes             10 Owings Mills             14.87q  2 
  6 Christopher Sellers        9 Mountain Exp             14.89q  1 
  7 Jarred Kenyatta           10 Unattached               14.92q  1 
  8 Jovan Dyson                9 Mountain Exp             15.14q  2 
  9 Jordan Marsh               9 Citi TC                  15.17   3 
 10 Keshawn Lewisjr            9 Owings Mills             15.44   2 
 11 Deion Odai                10 Mountain Exp             15.79   3 
 12 Jasai Stansbury           10 Aberdeen Soa             15.89   3 
 13 Jared Lee                 10 Maryland Tit             15.99   1 
 14 Jaren Kenyatta            10 Unattached               16.01   2 
 15 Jarren Sandidge            9 Charles Coun             16.25   1 
 16 Elijah Baker               9 Charles Coun             16.35   3 
 17 Kc Gawley                 10 Stallio                  16.37   1 
 18 Deon Clarke               10 Unattached               16.63   3 
 19 Maalik Vandervall         10 Owings Mills             17.00   2 
 20 Sohn Buttsii              10 Charles Coun             18.03   2 
 21 Louis Calhoun             10 Stallio                  21.02   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayden Owens               10 Nadia TC                 14.22  
  2 Naim Muhammad             10 Charles Coun             14.36  
  3 Jarred Kenyatta           10 Unattached               14.39  
  4 Myles Ingram              10 Charles Coun             14.40  
  5 Zachary Richard           10 Stallio                  14.46  
  6 Brodie Holmes             10 Owings Mills             14.75  
  7 Christopher Sellers        9 Mountain Exp             14.85  
  8 Jovan Dyson                9 Mountain Exp             15.07  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naim Muhammad             10 Charles Coun             30.42q  2 
  2 Jarred Kenyatta           10 Unattached               30.63q  2 
  3 Zachary Richard           10 Stallio                  30.70q  4 
  4 Brandyn Smith             10 Charles Coun             30.72q  4 
  5 Christopher Sellers        9 Mountain Exp             30.82q  1 
  6 Myles Ingram              10 Charles Coun             31.03q  4 
  7 Brodie Holmes             10 Owings Mills             31.15q  2 
  8 Jordan Marsh               9 Citi TC                  31.16q  1 
  9 Robinson Davis            10 Citi TC                  31.50   3 
 10 Luke Brown                10 Owings Mills             32.31   2 
 11 Louis Calhoun             10 Stallio                  32.60   1 
 12 Andrew Resnick            10 Maryland Tit             32.64   4 
 13 Jovan Dyson                9 Mountain Exp             32.71   4 
 14 Jaren Kenyatta            10 Unattached               33.18   1 
 15 Kwesi Evans                9 Baltimorecit             33.44   3 
 16 Jasai Stansbury           10 Aberdeen Soa             33.87   1 
 17 Ben Barger                10 Lightni                  34.74   3 
 18 Elijah Baker               9 Charles Coun             34.90   3 
 19 Kc Gawley                 10 Stallio                  36.40   3 
 20 Jarren Sandidge            9 Charles Coun             36.58   1 
 21 Maalik Vandervall         10 Owings Mills             37.10   3 
 22 Malik Turner               9 Nadia TC                 38.52   2 
 23 Natreon Jordan            10 Frederick St             39.38   4 
 24 Sohn Buttsii              10 Charles Coun             40.82   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Naim Muhammad             10 Charles Coun             29.37  
  2 Brandyn Smith             10 Charles Coun             29.47  
  3 Jarred Kenyatta           10 Unattached               29.81  
  4 Zachary Richard           10 Stallio                  30.03  
  5 Myles Ingram              10 Charles Coun             30.75  
  6 Brodie Holmes             10 Owings Mills             30.88  
  7 Jordan Marsh               9 Citi TC                  30.90  
  8 Christopher Sellers        9 Mountain Exp             31.07  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandyn Smith             10 Charles Coun           1:06.35   3 
  2 Robinson Davis            10 Citi TC                1:06.84   3 
  3 Brodie Holmes             10 Owings Mills           1:08.95   3 
  4 Andrew Resnick            10 Maryland Tit           1:09.33   3 
  5 Jalen-Michael Smith       10 Frederick St           1:11.21   3 
  6 Luke Brown                10 Owings Mills           1:13.73   2 
  7 Brandon Smith             10 Baltimorecit           1:14.66   3 
  8 Ben Barger                10 Lightni                1:16.69   2 
  9 Louis Calhoun             10 Stallio                1:17.05   1 
 10 Jared Lee                 10 Maryland Tit           1:18.07   1 
 11 Elijah Baker               9 Charles Coun           1:18.90   2 
 12 Jasai Stansbury           10 Aberdeen Soa           1:23.42   2 
 13 Kwesi Evans                9 Baltimorecit           1:23.74   1 
 14 Malik Turner               9 Nadia TC               1:24.56   2 
 15 Sohn Buttsii              10 Charles Coun           1:27.23   1 
 16 Jarren Sandidge            9 Charles Coun           1:28.47   2 
 17 Natreon Jordan            10 Frederick St           1:29.76   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson Davis            10 Citi TC                2:43.25  
  2 Jalen-Michael Smith       10 Frederick St           2:47.51  
  3 Dustin Weadon             10 Lightni                2:48.03  
  4 Ayden Owens               10 Nadia TC               2:50.36  
  5 Brandon Smith             10 Baltimorecit           2:52.14  
  6 Andrew Nash               10 Lightni                3:07.28  
  7 Rafael Rios               10 Lightni                3:07.30  
  8 Malik Turner               9 Nadia TC               3:15.35  
  9 Jeremy Carter             10 Lightni                3:19.27  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayden Owens               10 Nadia TC               5:35.71  
  2 Brandon Smith             10 Baltimorecit           5:36.09  
  3 Dustin Weadon             10 Lightni                5:46.40  
  4 Andrew Nash               10 Lightni                6:01.59  
  5 Jeremy Carter             10 Lightni                6:12.89  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles County Elite                                  59.43  
  2 Maryland Titans                                     1:07.13  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owings Mills TC                                     5:19.29  
  2 Lightning Running Club                              5:19.60  
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keshawn Lewisjr            9 Owings Mills             1.15m    3-09.25 
  1 Deion Odai                10 Mountain Exp             1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Jalen Hampton             10 Lightni                  1.03m    3-04.50 
  4 Jeremy Carter             10 Lightni                  0.97m    3-02.25 
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zachary Richard           10 Stallio                  3.97m   13-00.25 
  2 Jalen-Michael Smith       10 Frederick St             3.90m   12-09.50 
  3 Jordan Marsh               9 Citi TC                  3.81m   12-06.00 
  4 Hunter Thomas             10 Excel Track              3.66m   12-00.25 
  5 Deon Clarke               10 Unattached               3.62m   11-10.50 
  6 Jovan Dyson                9 Mountain Exp             3.32m   10-10.75 
  7 Christopher Sellers        9 Mountain Exp             3.23m   10-07.25 
  8 Kwesi Evans                9 Baltimorecit             2.99m    9-09.75 
  9 Max Taylor                10 Lightni                  2.79m    9-02.00 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jalen Hampton             10 Lightni                  6.72m   22-00.75 
  2 Deon Clarke               10 Unattached               6.66m   21-10.25 
  3 Maalik Vandervall         10 Owings Mills             6.09m   19-11.75 
  4 Deion Odai                10 Mountain Exp             5.99m   19-08.00 
  5 Robert Anselljr            9 Westmoreland             5.68m   18-07.75 
  6 Natreon Jordan            10 Frederick St             4.25m   13-11.50 
  7 Max Taylor                10 Lightni                  4.17m   13-08.25 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Anselljr            9 Westmoreland            17.90m      58-09 
  2 Max Taylor                10 Lightni                 13.61m      44-08 
  3 Jalen Hampton             10 Lightni                 13.45m      44-01 
  4 Jerrell Cosley            10 Mountain Exp            12.11m      39-09 
 
Triathlon: #3 Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keshawn Lewisjr            9 Owings Mills           1:19.98       5
 
Triathlon: #1 Boys High Jump Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keshawn Lewisjr            9 Owings Mills             1.06m    3-05.75    111
 
Triathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keshawn Lewisjr            9 Owings Mills             5.80m   19-00.50    237
 
Boys Triathlon Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keshawn Lewisjr            9 Owings Mills               353  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robert Anselljr            9 Westmoreland          10:52.81  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Green              10 Charles Coun             13.22q  3 
  2 Noah Hamlin               11 Unattached               13.24q  3 
  3 Stephan Simpson           11 McKim Knight             13.85q  2 
  4 Negus Johnson             10 Harrisburg P             13.95q  1 
  5 Marcus Waddy              11 Unattached               13.97q  2 
  6 Anthony Jenkins           11 Citi TC                  14.15q  1 
  7 Jonathan Imes             11 Maryland Tit             14.17q  3 
  8 Eric Harrisonjr           11 Charles Coun             14.45q  2 
  9 Avery Everhart            11 Charles Coun             14.67   2 
 10 Carlos Davis              11 Baltimorecit             15.33   2 
 11 Jamarian Hawkins          11 Charles Coun             15.43   1 
 12 Michael Baker             11 Charles Coun             16.07   1 
 13 Richard Gilchrist         10 Harrisburg P             16.47   3 
 14 Gouker Mark               11 Catoctin                 16.70   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Noah Hamlin               11 Unattached               13.29  
  2 Justin Green              10 Charles Coun             13.32  
  3 Stephan Simpson           11 McKim Knight             13.66  
  4 Negus Johnson             10 Harrisburg P             13.68  
  5 Marcus Waddy              11 Unattached               13.92  
  6 Jonathan Imes             11 Maryland Tit             14.03  
  7 Eric Harrisonjr           11 Charles Coun             14.20  
  8 Anthony Jenkins           11 Citi TC                  14.30  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Green              10 Charles Coun             28.26q  1 
  2 Noah Hamlin               11 Unattached               29.06q  3 
  3 Jonathan Imes             11 Maryland Tit             29.21q  1 
  4 Anthony Jenkins           11 Citi TC                  29.33q  3 
  5 Negus Johnson             10 Harrisburg P             29.84q  2 
  6 Stephan Simpson           11 McKim Knight             29.97q  1 
  7 Avery Everhart            11 Charles Coun             30.04q  3 
  8 Jaden Ramsey              11 Harrisburg P             30.35q  2 
  9 Dominique Smith-Blackmon  11 Mountain Exp             30.39   3 
 10 Marcus Waddy              11 Unattached               30.47   3 
 11 Eric Harrisonjr           11 Charles Coun             30.87   1 
 12 Justin Sullivan           11 Harrisburg P             31.25   1 
 13 Donovan McCrae            11 Charles Coun             31.40   1 
 14 Tyrone Crabb              11 Unattached               31.64   2 
 15 Jamarian Hawkins          11 Charles Coun             32.53   2 
 16 Justin Herman             11 Frederick St             34.25   3 
 17 Michael Baker             11 Charles Coun             34.70   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Green              10 Charles Coun             28.01  
  2 Noah Hamlin               11 Unattached               28.02  
  3 Jonathan Imes             11 Maryland Tit             28.74  
  4 Negus Johnson             10 Harrisburg P             28.76  
  5 Avery Everhart            11 Charles Coun             29.09  
  6 Anthony Jenkins           11 Citi TC                  29.36  
  7 Jaden Ramsey              11 Harrisburg P             30.18  
  8 Stephan Simpson           11 McKim Knight             31.22  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evan Kowalk               11 Lightni                1:01.65   3 
  2 Denzel Brown              11 Unattached             1:03.86   3 
  3 Jonathan Imes             11 Maryland Tit           1:05.44   3 
  4 Eric Viera                11 Maryland Tit           1:07.86   3 
  5 Noah Nicholson            11 Randallstown           1:08.46   2 
  6 Dominique Smith-Blackmon  11 Mountain Exp           1:08.61   1 
  7 Donovan McCrae            11 Charles Coun           1:08.86   3 
  8 Jaden Ramsey              11 Harrisburg P           1:08.97   2 
  9 Avery Everhart            11 Charles Coun           1:09.07   3 
 10 Tyrone Crabb              11 Unattached             1:10.18   3 
 10 Noah Hayes                10 Tazmanian TC           1:10.18   2 
 12 Marquise Meriweather      11 Charles Coun           1:11.04   2 
 13 Mark Lewisii              11 Charles Coun           1:11.16   3 
 14 Aryemis Brown             10 Maryland Tit           1:12.24   2 
 15 Tyriek Means              11 Baltimorecit           1:13.13   1 
 16 Jamarian Hawkins          11 Charles Coun           1:15.36   1 
 17 Justin Herman             11 Frederick St           1:16.19   2 
 18 Richard Gilchrist         10 Harrisburg P           1:18.23   1 
 19 Larry Goines              10 Frederick St           1:20.05   1 
 20 Michael Baker             11 Charles Coun           1:21.13   1 
 21 Carlos Davis              11 Baltimorecit           1:22.03   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Kowalk               11 Lightni                2:24.61  
  2 Mark Provenzo             11 Westmoreland           2:31.11  
  3 Denzel Brown              11 Unattached             2:37.05  
  4 Tyrone Crabb              11 Unattached             2:39.66  
  5 Lars Eklund               10 Lightni                2:39.69  
  6 Eric Viera                11 Maryland Tit           2:41.22  
  7 Mark Lewisii              11 Charles Coun           2:41.91  
  8 Marquise Meriweather      11 Charles Coun           2:48.52  
  9 Noah Nicholson            11 Randallstown           2:53.92  
 10 Noah Hayes                10 Tazmanian TC           2:54.93  
 11 Darrius Powers            10 Tazmanian TC           2:58.69  
 -- Dominique Smith-Blackmon  11 Mountain Exp                DQ   Cut in early 3 steps
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Provenzo             11 Westmoreland           5:04.88  
  2 Noah Nicholson            11 Randallstown           5:33.38  
  3 Darrius Powers            10 Tazmanian TC           5:37.02  
  4 Noah Hayes                10 Tazmanian TC           5:53.26  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Provenzo             11 Westmoreland          11:03.52  
  2 Darrius Powers            10 Tazmanian TC          12:08.05  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyriek Means              11 Baltimorecit             15.86  
  2 Carlos Davis              11 Baltimorecit             17.92  
  3 Gouker Mark               11 Catoctin                 18.27  
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lars Eklund               10 Lightni                  1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 Joey Moss                 11 Lightni                  1.16m    3-09.50 
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephan Simpson           11 McKim Knight             4.35m   14-03.25 
  2 Marcus Waddy              11 Unattached               4.28m   14-00.50 
  3 Taylor Smothers           10 Owings Mills             3.72m   12-02.50 
  4 Aryemis Brown             10 Maryland Tit             3.67m   12-00.50 
  5 Jaden Rouse               10 Unattached               3.64m   11-11.50 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lee Duthu                 11 Owings Mills             9.27m   30-05.00 
  2 Arik Smith                10 Citi TC                  8.23m   27-00.00 
  3 Denzel Brown              11 Unattached               7.98m   26-02.25 
  4 Torry Fisher              10 Stallio                  6.71m   22-00.25 
  5 Larry Goines              10 Frederick St             6.39m   20-11.75 
  6 Noah Ferguson             11 Frederick St             6.06m   19-10.75 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christopher Hildreth      12 Owings Mills             13.40q  1 
  2 Nathan Richard            12 Stallio                  13.75q  1 
  3 Darrell Pratt             11 Baltimorecit             13.78q  2 
  4 Lemond Bynoe              12 Citi TC                  13.98q  1 
  5 Keith Sheraldjr           11 Charles Coun             14.03q  2 
  6 Malik Anderson            12 Citi TC                  14.43q  2 
  7 Myles Wilkerson           11 Baltimorecit             14.52q  2 
  8 Tavon Fisher              12 Stallio                  14.86q  2 
  9 Justin Ford               12 Charles Coun             14.96   1 
 10 Mitchel Holson            12 Lightni                  15.05   2 
 11 Rahman Oridedi            12 Owings Mills             15.42   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nathan Richard            12 Stallio                  13.25  
  2 Christopher Hildreth      12 Owings Mills             13.26  
  3 Darrell Pratt             11 Baltimorecit             13.66  
  4 Lemond Bynoe              12 Citi TC                  13.74  
  5 Keith Sheraldjr           11 Charles Coun             13.83  
  6 Myles Wilkerson           11 Baltimorecit             14.07  
  7 Malik Anderson            12 Citi TC                  14.27  
  8 Tavon Fisher              12 Stallio                  14.97  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darrell Pratt             11 Baltimorecit             27.54q  2 
  2 Christopher Hildreth      12 Owings Mills             28.19q  1 
  3 Lemond Bynoe              12 Citi TC                  28.96q  2 
  4 Nathan Richard            12 Stallio                  29.23q  1 
  5 Keith Sheraldjr           11 Charles Coun             29.45q  2 
  6 Djimon Harried            12 Harford Coun             29.47q  1 
  7 Emmanuel Key              12 Ispeed TC                29.57q  2 
  8 Myles Wilkerson           11 Baltimorecit             30.53q  2 
  9 Mitchel Holson            12 Lightni                  30.62   2 
 10 Zion Alexander            11 Charles Coun             31.06   1 
 11 Justin Ford               12 Charles Coun             31.07   2 
 12 Rahman Oridedi            12 Owings Mills             31.37   1 
 13 Jonathan Adams            12 Citi TC                  31.42   2 
 14 Nadir Muhammad            12 Charles Coun             32.46   1 
 15 Jadaire Stansbury         11 Aberdeen Soa             34.62   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Darrell Pratt             11 Baltimorecit             26.85  
  2 Nathan Richard            12 Stallio                  27.55  
  3 Christopher Hildreth      12 Owings Mills             27.65  
  4 Djimon Harried            12 Harford Coun             28.29  
  5 Lemond Bynoe              12 Citi TC                  29.36  
  6 Emmanuel Key              12 Ispeed TC                29.37  
  7 Keith Sheraldjr           11 Charles Coun             29.56  
  8 Myles Wilkerson           11 Baltimorecit             29.75  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chase Demaille            12 Frederick St             59.08   2 
  2 Taofik Lucas-Walker       12 Maryland Tit             59.43   2 
  3 Christian Campbell        12 Maryland Tit           1:01.11   2 
  4 Darrell Pratt             11 Baltimorecit           1:02.67   2 
  5 Misan Eyeguokan           12 Randallstown           1:02.79   2 
  6 Alexander Brown           12 Maryland Tit           1:06.25   1 
  7 Djimon Harried            12 Harford Coun           1:07.90   1 
  8 Zion Alexander            11 Charles Coun           1:08.19   1 
  9 Dytrell Hair              12 McKim Knight           1:08.83   2 
 10 Emmanuel Key              12 Ispeed TC              1:09.46   2 
 11 Nadir Muhammad            12 Charles Coun           1:11.07   1 
 12 Tim Barger                12 Lightni                1:14.14   1 
 13 Jadaire Stansbury         11 Aberdeen Soa           1:17.38   1 
 14 Jonathan Adams            12 Citi TC                1:18.56   2 
 15 Dakwan Moody              11 Charles Coun           1:19.64   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taofik Lucas-Walker       12 Maryland Tit           2:16.71  
  2 Chase Demaille            12 Frederick St           2:22.66  
  3 Christian Campbell        12 Maryland Tit           2:31.55  
  4 Misan Eyeguokan           12 Randallstown           2:32.66  
  5 Dytrell Hair              12 McKim Knight           2:46.00  
  6 John Seal                 12 Owings Mills           2:57.99  
  7 Kyeir Hurt                11 Nadia TC               3:03.19  
  8 Davon Mahdi               11 Nadia TC               3:07.72  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chase Demaille            12 Frederick St           4:59.94  
  2 Ritchie Case              11 Lightni                5:23.21  
  3 Misan Eyeguokan           12 Randallstown           5:24.94  
  4 Davon Mahdi               11 Nadia TC               5:50.58  
  5 Tyler Sierzega            12 Unattached             5:53.95  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaun Hay                 12 Unattached            10:29.25  
  2 Tyler Sierzega            12 Unattached            12:58.22  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gary Ramey                12 Lightni                  13.91  
  2 Emmanuel Key              12 Ispeed TC                14.42  
  3 Davon Mahdi               11 Nadia TC                 18.52  
  4 Patrick Bresnahan         12 Catoctin                 20.11  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles County Elite                                  54.34  
  2 Citi TC                                               55.26  
  3 Harrisburg P R                                        55.30  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles County Elite                                4:53.80  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maryland Titans                                    10:09.75  
  2 Lightning Running Club                             10:13.77  
 
Boys High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gary Ramey                12 Lightni                  1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Tim Barger                12 Lightni                  1.34m    4-04.75 
  3 Ritchie Case              11 Lightni                  1.28m    4-02.25 
  4 Andrew Blackmore          12 Lightni                  1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Mitchel Holson            12 Lightni                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nathan Richard            12 Stallio                  4.58m   15-00.50 
  2 Dytrell Hair              12 McKim Knight             4.50m   14-09.25 
  3 Alexander Brown           12 Maryland Tit             4.45m   14-07.25 
  4 Tavon Fisher              12 Stallio                  4.14m   13-07.00  2nd jump 4.05
  5 Nicholas Brown            11 Citi TC                  4.14m   13-07.00  2nd jump 3.99
  6 Kyeir Hurt                11 Nadia TC                 4.08m   13-04.75 
  7 Malik Anderson            12 Citi TC                  3.78m   12-05.00 
  8 Jadaire Stansbury         11 Aberdeen Soa             3.68m   12-01.00 
  9 Myles Wilkerson           11 Baltimorecit             3.55m   11-07.75 
 10 Jayson Dean               12 Nadia TC                 2.03m    6-08.00 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler McGraw              12 Unattached              10.11m   33-02.00 
  2 Dominic Norris            11 Unattached               9.14m   30-00.00 
  3 Andrew Blackmore          12 Lightni                  8.34m   27-04.50 
  4 Kenn King                 11 Baltimorecit             7.42m   24-04.25 
  5 Jayson Dean               12 Nadia TC                 7.06m   23-02.00 
 
Boys Discus Throw Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler McGraw              12 Unattached              24.34m      79-10 
  2 Kenn King                 11 Baltimorecit            17.57m      57-08 
  3 Dominic Norris            11 Unattached              16.81m      55-02 
  4 Jonathan Norris           12 Unattached              14.97m      49-01 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jayson Dean               12 Nadia TC                16.59m      54-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gary Ramey                12 Lightni                5:20.79     446
  2 Dytrell Hair              12 McKim Knight           6:08.11     232
  3 Kyeir Hurt                11 Nadia TC               6:47.52     104
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gary Ramey                12 Lightni                  14.32     713
  2 Dytrell Hair              12 McKim Knight             14.94     637
  3 Kyeir Hurt                11 Nadia TC                 17.22     394
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gary Ramey                12 Lightni                  1.34m    4-04.75    276
  2 Dytrell Hair              12 McKim Knight             1.28m    4-02.25    237
  3 Kyeir Hurt                11 Nadia TC                 1.03m    3-04.50     96
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gary Ramey                12 Lightni                  4.16m   13-07.75    232
  2 Dytrell Hair              12 McKim Knight             4.14m   13-07.00    229
  3 Kyeir Hurt                11 Nadia TC                 3.91m   12-10.00    191
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gary Ramey                12 Lightni                  8.43m   27-08.00    392
  2 Dytrell Hair              12 McKim Knight             6.42m   21-00.75    273
  3 Kyeir Hurt                11 Nadia TC                 5.69m   18-08.00    231
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gary Ramey                12 Lightni                   2059  
  2 Dytrell Hair              12 McKim Knight              1608  
  3 Kyeir Hurt                11 Nadia TC                  1016  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyrone Gibson             13 Harrisburg P             12.21q  2 
  2 Kobay White               12 Harrisburg P             12.40q  1 
  3 Jordan Knox               13 McKim Knight             12.71q  2 
  4 Dashawn Jackson           12 Stallio                  12.73q  1 
  5 Jamal Hughley             13 Stallio                  12.78q  2 
  6 Jaki Bowman               13 Harrisburg P             13.16q  1 
  7 Emmanuel Morris           13 Mountain Exp             13.17q  2 
  8 Donald Bryant             13 Stallio                  13.18q  2 
  9 Brandon Johnson           12 Baltimorecit             13.24   2 
 10 Alonzo Mayo               12 Baltimorecit             13.47   1 
 11 Justin Sye                13 Stallio                  13.49   1 
 12 Tyson Porter              12 Citi TC                  13.52   2 
 13 Nicholson Porter          12 Citi TC                  14.25   1 
 14 Redfield Shaw             12 Maryland Tit             14.92   1 
 15 Aaron-David Beidleman     12 Maryland Tit             15.13   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyrone Gibson             13 Harrisburg P             12.20  
  2 Kobay White               12 Harrisburg P             12.50  
  3 Dashawn Jackson           12 Stallio                  12.89  
  4 Jordan Knox               13 McKim Knight             12.91  
  5 Emmanuel Morris           13 Mountain Exp             13.03  
  6 Jamal Hughley             13 Stallio                  13.04  
  7 Jaki Bowman               13 Harrisburg P             13.33  
  8 Donald Bryant             13 Stallio                  13.40  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyrone Gibson             13 Harrisburg P             25.47q  1 
  2 Kobay White               12 Harrisburg P             25.49q  2 
  3 Dashawn Jackson           12 Stallio                  26.55q  1 
  4 Jamal Hughley             13 Stallio                  26.64q  2 
  5 Jordan Knox               13 McKim Knight             26.83q  1 
  6 Emmanuel Morris           13 Mountain Exp             27.15q  2 
  7 Brandon Johnson           12 Baltimorecit             27.25q  2 
  8 Jaki Bowman               13 Harrisburg P             28.13q  1 
  9 Justin Sye                13 Stallio                  28.22   1 
 10 Dayne Fields              13 Harrisburg P             28.56   2 
 11 Alonzo Mayo               12 Baltimorecit             29.06   1 
 12 Chris Jones               12 Harford Coun             30.01   2 
 13 Aaron-David Beidleman     12 Maryland Tit             31.98   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyrone Gibson             13 Harrisburg P             25.18  
  2 Kobay White               12 Harrisburg P             25.29  
  3 Dashawn Jackson           12 Stallio                  26.25  
  4 Jamal Hughley             13 Stallio                  26.54  
  5 Emmanuel Morris           13 Mountain Exp             26.89  
  6 Jordan Knox               13 McKim Knight             27.15  
  7 Brandon Johnson           12 Baltimorecit             27.36  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyrell Mack               13 Baltimorecit             57.32   2 
  2 Jamal Hughley             13 Stallio                  59.68   2 
  3 Brook Wilson              13 Baltimorecit           1:00.61   2 
  4 Dayne Fields              13 Harrisburg P           1:03.77   1 
  5 Chris Jones               12 Harford Coun           1:04.25   2 
  6 Timmy Ekpone              12 Maryland Tit           1:04.80   1 
  7 Elijah Washington         13 Citi TC                1:05.18   1 
  8 Danny Sullivan            12 Harrisburg P           1:05.30   2 
  9 Roamel Henry              12 Randallstown           1:09.19   1 
 10 Redfield Shaw             12 Maryland Tit           1:14.49   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brook Wilson              13 Baltimorecit           2:17.66  
  2 Tyrell Mack               13 Baltimorecit           2:19.58  
  3 Austin Thomas             13 Stallio                2:26.53  
  4 Mark Pickett              13 Harford Coun           2:28.93  
  5 Chris Jones               12 Harford Coun           2:31.76  
  6 Timmy Ekpone              12 Maryland Tit           2:32.72  
  7 Elijah Washington         13 Citi TC                2:36.85  
  8 Benjamin Resnick          13 Maryland Tit           2:41.73  
  9 Jacob Ruff                13 Harford Coun           2:45.62  
 10 Roamel Henry              12 Randallstown           2:50.19  
 11 Jerrod Sunderland         12 Unattached             2:50.68  
 12 David Reagan              13 Harford Coun           3:05.78  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chad Sussman              13 Lightni                4:51.45  
  2 Mark Pickett              13 Harford Coun           4:54.61  
  3 Austin Thomas             13 Stallio                5:06.35  
  4 Benjamin Resnick          13 Maryland Tit           5:11.36  
  5 Roamel Henry              12 Randallstown           5:24.81  
  6 Jerrod Sunderland         12 Unattached             5:24.87  
  7 Jacob Ruff                13 Harford Coun           5:50.90  
  8 David Reagan              13 Harford Coun           6:17.89  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Pickett              13 Harford Coun          10:26.41  
  2 Chad Sussman              13 Lightni               10:36.23  
  3 Jerrod Sunderland         12 Unattached            11:23.77  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyson Porter              12 Citi TC                  18.98  
  2 Dean Taylor               12 Lightni                  19.38  
  3 Nicholson Porter          12 Citi TC                  19.66  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Knox               13 McKim Knight             32.70  
 
Boys Pole Vault Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dean Taylor               12 Lightni                5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alonzo Mayo               12 Baltimorecit             4.83m   15-10.25 
  2 Dashawn Jackson           12 Stallio                  4.65m   15-03.25 
  3 Tyson Porter              12 Citi TC                  4.60m   15-01.25 
  4 Donald Bryant             13 Stallio                  4.50m   14-09.25 
  5 Tyrone Gibson             13 Harrisburg P             4.47m   14-08.00 
  6 Austin Thomas             13 Stallio                  4.32m   14-02.25 
  7 Dayne Fields              13 Harrisburg P             4.19m   13-09.00 
  8 Aaron-David Beidleman     12 Maryland Tit             4.00m   13-01.50 
 
Boys Triple Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dean Taylor               12 Lightni                  7.30m   23-11.50 
 
Boys Shot Put 4 k Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyriek Kimble             13 Frederick St            10.63m   34-10.50 
  2 Emmanuel Morris           13 Mountain Exp             9.75m   32-00.00 
  3 Jalen Matthews            13 Owings Mills             9.42m   30-11.00 
 
Boys Discus Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyriek Kimble             13 Frederick St            40.61m     133-03 
  2 Steven Degrossiii         13 Baltimorecit            26.82m      88-00 
  3 Peter Heon                13 Unattached              23.59m      77-05 
  4 William Rouse             12 Unattached              20.24m      66-05 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaki Bowman               13 Harrisburg P            29.40m      96-05 
  2 William Rouse             12 Unattached              20.79m      68-02 
  3 Dean Taylor               12 Lightni                 17.08m      56-00 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darius Hinton             13 Baltimorecit             11.81q  2 
  2 Kelvin Watson             14 Frederick St             11.90q  1 
  3 Omari Lemmie              14 Baltimorecit             12.42q  2 
  4 Alan Banks                14 Maryland Tit             12.48q  1 
  5 Keyshawn Robinson         14 Stallio                  12.64q  2 
  6 Adrian Davey              13 Unity Expres             12.71q  2 
  7 Kyle Walker               14 Citi TC                  12.72q  1 
  8 Raymond Jones             13 Second Chanc             12.78q  1 
  9 Charles Lyles             14 Maryland Tit             12.79   2 
 10 Malik Collins             13 Harrisburg P             12.84   1 
 11 Julian Heard              14 Citi TC                  12.97   2 
 12 Michael Voltaire          13 Frederick St             13.92   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelvin Watson             14 Frederick St             11.66  
  2 Darius Hinton             13 Baltimorecit             11.81  
  3 Alan Banks                14 Maryland Tit             12.40  
  4 Omari Lemmie              14 Baltimorecit             12.42  
  5 Adrian Davey              13 Unity Expres             12.68  
  6 Keyshawn Robinson         14 Stallio                  12.70  
  7 Kyle Walker               14 Citi TC                  12.78  
  8 Raymond Jones             13 Second Chanc             12.91  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darius Hinton             13 Baltimorecit             24.15q  2 
  2 Travis Walker             14 Baltimorecit             24.23q  3 
  3 Kelvin Watson             14 Frederick St             24.53q  1 
  4 Robert Norman             14 Stallio                  25.25q  3 
  5 Keyshawn Robinson         14 Stallio                  25.70q  3 
  6 Alan Banks                14 Maryland Tit             25.75q  1 
  7 Kyle Walker               14 Citi TC                  25.76q  2 
  8 Adrian Davey              13 Unity Expres             25.85q  2 
  9 Xavier Hargrove           14 Frederick St             25.95   3 
 10 Raymond Jones             13 Second Chanc             26.05   2 
 11 Omari Lemmie              14 Baltimorecit             26.43   1 
 12 Malik Collins             13 Harrisburg P             26.58   1 
 13 Charles Lyles             14 Maryland Tit             26.66   3 
 14 Joseph Smith              14 McKim Knight             26.67   3 
 15 Kali Tyree                13 Baltimorecit             27.46   2 
 16 Julian Heard              14 Citi TC                  27.98   1 
 17 Michael Voltaire          13 Frederick St             29.44   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelvin Watson             14 Frederick St             23.41  
  2 Travis Walker             14 Baltimorecit             23.70  
  3 Darius Hinton             13 Baltimorecit             24.42  
  4 Robert Norman             14 Stallio                  24.51  
  5 Keyshawn Robinson         14 Stallio                  25.34  
  6 Adrian Davey              13 Unity Expres             25.42  
  7 Alan Banks                14 Maryland Tit             25.49  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Travis Walker             14 Baltimorecit             52.76   2 
  2 Robert Norman             14 Stallio                  55.23   2 
  3 Keyshawn Robinson         14 Stallio                  55.74   2 
  4 Darin Berry               13 Owings Mills             55.88   2 
  5 Javon Majett              14 Frederick St             57.05   2 
  6 Alan Banks                14 Maryland Tit             57.45   2 
  7 Xavier Hargrove           14 Frederick St             57.88   2 
  8 Frederick Marseille       13 Owings Mills             58.01   1 
  9 Dionte Austin             13 Baltimorecit             59.47   1 
 10 Adrian Davey              13 Unity Expres             59.67   1 
 11 Joseph Smith              14 McKim Knight           1:01.99   2 
 12 Max Sterling              13 Pikesville C           1:05.34   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Javon Majett              14 Frederick St           2:17.57  
  2 Darin Berry               13 Owings Mills           2:17.85  
  3 Frederick Marseille       13 Owings Mills           2:20.73  
  4 Andrew Lawson             13 Unattached             2:24.59  
  5 Rasheed Oridedi           14 Owings Mills           2:25.72  
  6 Taylor Walters            13 Stallio                2:32.05  
  7 Max Sterling              13 Pikesville C           2:32.68  
  8 Darrius Salmond           13 Baltimorecit           2:40.71  
  9 Sean Jones                14 Baltimorecit           2:42.72  
 10 Spaul Long                14 Unattached             2:50.70  
 11 Dylan Shaler              14 Westmoreland           2:53.58  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Freed                 14 Lightni                4:47.66  
  2 Rasheed Oridedi           14 Owings Mills           5:06.21  
  3 Taylor Walters            13 Stallio                5:07.56  
  4 Max Sterling              13 Pikesville C           5:19.67  
  5 Darrius Salmond           13 Baltimorecit           5:26.04  
  6 Spaul Long                14 Unattached             5:44.82  
  7 Dylan Shaler              14 Westmoreland           5:52.02  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darrius Salmond           13 Baltimorecit          11:18.94  
  2 Max Sterling              13 Pikesville C          11:49.23  
  3 Dylan Shaler              14 Westmoreland          13:17.42  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Francis-Bakari    14 Baltimorecit             15.34  
  2 Justin Walker             13 Frederick St             16.04  
  3 Chris Jackson             14 Lightni                  16.27  
  4 Justin Marsh              14 Citi TC                  16.31  
  5 Dante Johnson             14 Frederick St             17.13  
  6 Christopher Hexter        14 Frederick St             19.10  
  7 Elijah Ellis              14 Harrisburg P             19.52  
  8 Dalton Kephart            14 Lightni                  20.91  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Francis-Bakari    14 Baltimorecit             27.83  
  2 Justin Marsh              14 Citi TC                  28.48  
  3 Frederick Marseille       13 Owings Mills             28.53  
  4 Dante Johnson             14 Frederick St             28.94  
  5 Justin Walker             13 Frederick St             29.39  
  6 Chris Jackson             14 Lightni                  29.84  
  7 Ben Freed                 14 Lightni                  30.66  
  8 Christopher Hexter        14 Frederick St             32.87  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club                         49.53  
  2 Stallions TC                                          49.78  
  3 Frederick Striders TC                                 50.70  
  4 Citi TC                                               50.75  
 -- Harrisburg P R                                           DQ   Zone 1 Baton B4
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club                       3:50.79  
  2 Harrisburg P R                                      4:08.97  
  3 Citi TC                                             4:15.46  
  4 Maryland Titans                                     4:28.95  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club                      10:28.92  
 
Boys High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nathan Gill               13 Excel Track              1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Ben Freed                 14 Lightni                  1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Brian Brazon              14 Westmoreland             1.58m    5-02.25 
  4 Juwan Dorsey              14 Owings Mills             1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Justin Walker             13 Frederick St             1.46m    4-09.50 
 
Boys Pole Vault Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Freed                 14 Lightni                8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Francis-Bakari    14 Baltimorecit             5.80m   19-00.50 
  2 Javon Majett              14 Frederick St             5.75m   18-10.50 
  3 Robert Norman             14 Stallio                  5.66m   18-07.00 
  4 Kyle Walker               14 Citi TC                  5.54m   18-02.25 
  5 Raymond Jones             13 Second Chanc             5.33m   17-06.00 
  6 Charles Lyles             14 Maryland Tit             5.31m   17-05.25 
  7 Darius Hinton             13 Baltimorecit             5.08m   16-08.00 
  8 Kali Tyree                13 Baltimorecit             4.96m   16-03.25 
  9 Justin Walker             13 Frederick St             4.91m   16-01.50 
 10 Brian Brazon              14 Westmoreland             4.86m   15-11.50 
 11 Xavier Hargrove           14 Frederick St             4.70m   15-05.00 
 12 Dante Johnson             14 Frederick St             4.45m   14-07.25 
 13 Sean Jones                14 Baltimorecit             3.86m   12-08.00 
 14 Dylan Shaler              14 Westmoreland             3.53m   11-07.00 
 
Boys Triple Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Javon Majett              14 Frederick St            10.56m   34-07.75 
  2 Brian Brazon              14 Westmoreland            10.52m   34-06.25 
  3 Chris Jackson             14 Lightni                  9.83m   32-03.00 
 
Boys Shot Put 4 k Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Colin Sipe                14 Lightni                 10.65m   34-11.25 
  2 Shawn Price               14 Frederick St            10.14m   33-03.25 
  3 Juwan Dorsey              14 Owings Mills             9.94m   32-07.50 
  4 Rodney Sellers            13 Owings Mills             9.91m   32-06.25 
  5 Nere Eyeguokan            14 Randallstown             9.68m   31-09.25 
  6 Frederick Marseille       13 Owings Mills             9.60m   31-06.00 
  7 Malik Green               14 Baltimorecit             8.63m   28-03.75 
  8 Nkosi Beaton              14 Owings Mills             7.80m   25-07.25 
 
Boys Discus Throw Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Colin Sipe                14 Lightni                 112-10     34.39m 
  2 Rodney Sellers            13 Owings Mills            104-11     31.97m 
  3 Shawn Price               14 Frederick St            103-07     31.57m 
  4 Elijah Ellis              14 Harrisburg P             90-04     27.53m 
  5 Dalton Kephart            14 Lightni                  89-06     27.27m 
  6 Nkosi Beaton              14 Owings Mills             69-11     21.31m 
  7 Nere Eyeguokan            14 Randallstown             63-03     19.27m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Walters            13 Stallio                 28.50m      93-06 
  2 Colin Sipe                14 Lightni                 26.09m      85-07 
  3 Dalton Kephart            14 Lightni                 23.00m      75-05 
  4 Nere Eyeguokan            14 Randallstown            19.69m      64-07 
  5 Nkosi Beaton              14 Owings Mills            18.42m      60-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ben Freed                 14 Lightni                4:47.98     631
  2 Frederick Marseille       13 Owings Mills           5:13.53     484
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ben Freed                 14 Lightni                  16.88     637
  2 Frederick Marseille       13 Owings Mills             18.19     506
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ben Freed                 14 Lightni                  1.57m    5-01.75    441
  2 Frederick Marseille       13 Owings Mills             1.27m    4-02.00    231
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ben Freed                 14 Lightni                  4.59m   15-00.75    306
  2 Frederick Marseille       13 Owings Mills             4.46m   14-07.75    283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frederick Marseille       13 Owings Mills             9.45m   31-00.00    453
  2 Ben Freed                 14 Lightni                  8.29m   27-02.50    384
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Freed                 14 Lightni                   2399  
  2 Frederick Marseille       13 Owings Mills              1957  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenneth Thomas            16 Citi TC                  11.34q  3 
  2 Payne Hebron              15 Lightni                  11.59q  4 
  3 Mario Tarver              16 Stallio                  11.67q  3 
  4 Parris Davis              15 Baltimorecit             11.72q  1 
  5 Afees Abolurin               Unattached               11.85q  4 
  6 Chinelo Oparanozie        15 Stallio                  11.90q  1 
  7 Donte Thomas              16 Unity Expres             11.93q  1 
  8 Raynard Sinclair          16 Baltimorecit             12.10q  2 
  9 Daniel Johnsonjr          16 Charles Coun             12.19   1 
 10 Charlie Gawley            14 Stallio                  12.22   4 
 11 Michael Blackwell         14 Stallio                  12.26   3 
 12 Terrell Charles           14 Citi TC                  12.33   3 
 13 Calik Woods               14 Baltimorecit             12.51   3 
 14 Travonta Crawford         15 Baltimorecit             12.56   1 
 15 Michael Anderson          14 Citi TC                  12.63   2 
 16 Ernest Lievers            15 Baltimorecit             12.65   1 
 17 Kamau Clanagan            15 Ispeed TC                12.87   2 
 18 Jacob Forrest-Jones       15 Baltimorecit             13.03   4 
 19 Taylor White              15 Baltimorecit             13.18   2 
 20 John Dibartolomeojr       14 Westmoreland             13.65   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Payne Hebron              15 Lightni                  11.47  
  2 Kenneth Thomas            16 Citi TC                  11.48  
  3 Mario Tarver              16 Stallio                  11.70  
  4 Chinelo Oparanozie        15 Stallio                  12.00  
  5 Afees Abolurin               Unattached               12.08  
  6 Parris Davis              15 Baltimorecit             12.16  
  7 Raynard Sinclair          16 Baltimorecit             12.22  
  8 Donte Thomas              16 Unity Expres             12.27  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorian Claggett           14 Baltimorecit             22.73q  1 
  2 Payne Hebron              15 Lightni                  22.93q  1 
  3 Thomas Davisjr            16 Baltimorecit             23.41q  5 
  4 Stephen Marsh             16 Citi TC                  23.57q  2 
  5 Mario Tarver              16 Stallio                  23.64q  2 
  6 Kenneth Thomas            16 Citi TC                  23.65q  3 
  7 Lamar Bruton              15 Second Chanc             23.66q  5 
  8 Donte Thomas              16 Unity Expres             23.81q  1 
  9 Sterling Cadeau           16 Maryland Tit             24.11   5 
 10 Parris Davis              15 Baltimorecit             24.38   5 
 11 Jordan Carr               16 Citi TC                  24.43   2 
 12 Chinelo Oparanozie        15 Stallio                  24.60   4 
 13 Daniel Johnsonjr          16 Charles Coun             24.74   1 
 14 Afees Abolurin               Unattached               24.77   3 
 15 Jackson Porter            15 Citi TC                  24.80   3 
 16 Brandon Young             15 Baltimorecit             24.91   3 
 17 Charlie Gawley            14 Stallio                  25.17   2 
 18 Dajuan Smiley             14 Unity Expres             25.41   1 
 19 Travonta Crawford         15 Baltimorecit             25.57   1 
 19 Terrell Charles           14 Citi TC                  25.57   3 
 21 Andrew Broadus            14 Stallio                  25.60   1 
 22 Calik Woods               14 Baltimorecit             25.76   4 
 23 Michael Blackwell         14 Stallio                  25.78   4 
 24 Kamau Clanagan            15 Ispeed TC                26.12   2 
 25 Ernest Lievers            15 Baltimorecit             26.33   4 
 26 Jacob Forrest-Jones       15 Baltimorecit             26.77   3 
 27 Ron Jones                 16 Second Chanc             28.71   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenneth Thomas            16 Citi TC                  23.06  
  2 Stephen Marsh             16 Citi TC                  23.33  
  3 Thomas Davisjr            16 Baltimorecit             23.36  
  4 Payne Hebron              15 Lightni                  23.42  
  5 Dorian Claggett           14 Baltimorecit             23.52  
  6 Lamar Bruton              15 Second Chanc             24.04  
  7 Donte Thomas              16 Unity Expres             24.46  
  8 Mario Tarver              16 Stallio                  24.80  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dorian Claggett           14 Baltimorecit             51.21   2 
  2 Lamar Bruton              15 Second Chanc             51.46   5 
  3 Sterling Cadeau           16 Maryland Tit             52.34   5 
  4 Donte Thomas              16 Unity Expres             52.78   5 
  5 Thomas Davisjr            16 Baltimorecit             53.05   5 
  6 Nicolas Smith             16 Baltimorecit             53.35   5 
  7 Jordan Carr               16 Citi TC                  53.63   5 
  8 Ian Miles                 16 Baltimorecit             54.44   2 
  9 Daniel Johnsonjr          16 Charles Coun             54.58   4 
 10 Dajuan Smiley             14 Unity Expres             55.09   4 
 11 Ryan Moore                15 Frederick St             55.13   4 
 12 Jackson Porter            15 Citi TC                  55.86   5 
 13 Ted Smith                 15 McKim Knight             56.31   4 
 14 Hakeem Muhammad           14 Baltimorecit             57.64   2 
 15 Dell Zachery              16 Excel Track              58.79   3 
 16 Kamau Clanagan            15 Ispeed TC                58.83   3 
 17 Robert Davis              14 Citi TC                1:00.23   4 
 18 Tony Hawks                15 Baltimorecit           1:04.60   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicolas Smith             16 Baltimorecit           2:04.13  
  2 Matt Harbour              15 Lightni                2:05.25  
  3 Sterling Cadeau           16 Maryland Tit           2:05.51  
  4 Benjamin Pickett          15 Harford Coun           2:06.91  
  5 Matthew Brown             15 Citi TC                2:12.68  
  6 Johnathan Cookjr          15 Baltimorecit           2:15.11  
  7 Dajuan Smiley             14 Unity Expres           2:16.92  
  8 Nicholas Hall             16 Baltimorecit           2:17.50  
  9 Ryan Moore                15 Frederick St           2:18.86  
 10 Hakeem Muhammad           14 Baltimorecit           2:20.44  
 11 Ted Smith                 15 McKim Knight           2:21.90  
 12 Darnell Benguche          16 Ispeed TC              2:22.18  
 13 Robert Davis              14 Citi TC                2:25.93  
 14 Michael Neal              15 Harford Coun           2:26.67  
 15 Keith Reagan              15 Harford Coun           2:33.34  
 16 Myles Garrison            14 Baltimorecit           2:41.92  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benjamin Pickett          15 Harford Coun           4:24.99  
  2 Daniel Christiansen       15 Unattached             4:25.43  
  3 Johnathan Cookjr          15 Baltimorecit           4:44.78  
  4 Darrell Truitt            15 Second Chanc           4:45.43  
  5 Nicholas Hall             16 Baltimorecit           4:49.81  
  6 Darnell Benguche          16 Ispeed TC              4:52.24  
  7 Michael Neal              15 Harford Coun           4:58.69  
  8 Myles Garrison            14 Baltimorecit           6:34.46  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benjamin Pickett          15 Harford Coun           9:21.15  
  2 Pat Duboyce               15 Lightni                9:27.51  
  3 Daniel Christiansen       15 Unattached             9:44.74  
  4 Patrick Rollo             16 Owings Mills           9:51.34  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kashief Burton            16 Unattached               15.17  
  2 Ian Miles                 16 Baltimorecit             15.26  
  3 Purcell Freeman           15 Citi TC                  15.32  
  4 Paul Haley                15 Citi TC                  15.57  
  5 Dell Zachery              16 Excel Track              17.11  
  6 Ron Jones                 16 Second Chanc             21.90  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 George Flaviano           15 Baltimorecit             57.90  
  2 Marquis Thorton              Unattached               59.62  
  3 Paul Haley                15 Citi TC                1:03.45  
  4 Purcell Freeman           15 Citi TC                1:05.07  
  5 Dell Zachery              16 Excel Track            1:08.84  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pat Duboyce               15 Lightni                6:42.33  
  2 Patrick Rollo             16 Owings Mills           6:51.28  
  3 Johnathan Cookjr          15 Baltimorecit           7:30.95  
  4 Taylor Valentine          14 Three Amigos           7:57.01  
  5 Sameul Richardson         15 Unattached             8:33.51  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club                         43.47  
  2 Citi TC                                               43.78  
  3 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'B'                    45.94  
  4 Stallions TC                                          46.05  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club                       3:33.40  
  2 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'B'                  3:40.59  
  3 Citi TC                                             3:45.98  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club                       9:11.21  
 
Boys High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kashief Burton            16 Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 George Rought             15 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Taylor Valentine          14 Three Amigos             1.24m    4-00.75 
 -- Paul Haley                15 Citi TC                     NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon Teribery          15 Unattached            11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 George Rought             15 Unattached             9-06.00      2.89m 
  3 Taylor Valentine          14 Three Amigos           5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kendall Fuller            15 Baltimorecit             6.17m   20-03.00 
  2 George Rought             15 Unattached               5.68m   18-07.75 
  3 Ryan Moore                15 Frederick St             5.66m   18-07.00 
  4 Malik Shegog              15 Stallio                  5.62m   18-05.25 
  5 Marquis Thorton              Unattached               5.53m   18-01.75 
  6 Jacob Forrest-Jones       15 Baltimorecit             5.27m   17-03.50 
  7 Taylor White              15 Baltimorecit             4.72m   15-06.00 
  8 Andrew Broadus            14 Stallio                  4.52m   14-10.00 
  9 Calik Woods               14 Baltimorecit             4.33m   14-02.50 
 10 John Dibartolomeojr       14 Westmoreland             3.95m   12-11.50 
 
Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Carr               16 Citi TC                 12.96m   42-06.25 
  2 Kendall Fuller            15 Baltimorecit            12.76m   41-10.50 
  3 Brandon Young             15 Baltimorecit            12.18m   39-11.50 
  4 George Rought             15 Unattached              11.85m   38-10.50 
  5 Marquis Thorton              Unattached              11.79m   38-08.25 
  6 Taylor Valentine          14 Three Amigos            10.50m   34-05.50 
 
Boys Shot Put 12 lbs Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Lowery               16 Unattached              14.37m   47-01.75 
  2 Robert Canby              16 Unattached              11.09m   36-04.75 
  3 Jerry Montgomery          16 Pikesville C             9.95m   32-07.75 
  4 Tony Hawks                15 Baltimorecit             7.05m   23-01.75 
  5 Myles Garrison            14 Baltimorecit             6.84m   22-05.25 
  6 John Dibartolomeojr       14 Westmoreland             5.88m   19-03.50 
 
Boys Discus Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Lowery               16 Unattached              118-05     36.09m 
  2 Jerry Montgomery          16 Pikesville C            108-11     33.19m 
  3 Robert Canby              16 Unattached              107-07     32.79m 
  4 Tony Hawks                15 Baltimorecit             53-05     16.28m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Lowery               16 Unattached              38.53m     126-05 
  2 Evan Canty                15 Unattached              23.10m      75-09 
 
Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daquan Morris             16 Mountain Exp             12.51     554
  2 Taylor Valentine          14 Three Amigos             13.45     394
 
Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daquan Morris             16 Mountain Exp           1:00.95     381
  2 Taylor Valentine          14 Three Amigos           1:06.60     216
 
Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Valentine          14 Three Amigos           5:13.35     485
  2 Daquan Morris             16 Mountain Exp           6:04.09     248
 
Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Valentine          14 Three Amigos             20.85     285
  2 Daquan Morris             16 Mountain Exp             21.45     244
 
Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Intermediate Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor Valentine          14 Three Amigos             1.58m    5-02.25    449
  2 Daquan Morris             16 Mountain Exp             1.46m    4-09.50    360
 
Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault Intermediate Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor Valentine          14 Three Amigos             1.83m    6-00.00    109
  2 Daquan Morris             16 Mountain Exp             1.67m    5-05.75     81
 
Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Intermediate Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor Valentine          14 Three Amigos             4.49m   14-08.75    288
  2 Daquan Morris             16 Mountain Exp             4.29m   14-01.00    254
 
Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Intermediate Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daquan Morris             16 Mountain Exp             8.31m   27-03.25    385
  2 Taylor Valentine          14 Three Amigos             6.80m   22-03.75    296
 
Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw Intermediate Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor Valentine          14 Three Amigos            16.93m      55-06    215
  2 Daquan Morris             16 Mountain Exp            15.27m      50-01    185
 
Decathlon: #9 Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor Valentine          14 Three Amigos            26.28m      86-03    247
  2 Daquan Morris             16 Mountain Exp            24.14m      79-02    218
 
Boys Decathlon Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Valentine          14 Three Amigos              2984  
  2 Daquan Morris             16 Mountain Exp              2910  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myles Garrison            14 Baltimorecit          23:06.10  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jonathan Coker            18 Randallstown             11.14q  2 
  2 James-Tariq Lang          17 Baltimorecit             11.22q  1 
  3 Jordan Alston             16 Stallio                  11.28q  1 
  4 Andrew King               17 Citi TC                  11.31q  2 
  5 Davon Tildon              18 Baltimorecit             11.33q  3 
  6 Seth Margolis             17 Maryland Tit             11.45q  2 
  7 Sean Welsh                16 McKim Knight             11.46q  1 
  8 Tyler Pirilla             17 Westmoreland             11.55q  1 
  9 Randy Harris              17 Baltimorecit             11.59   2 
 10 Ange Nmah                    Unattached               11.62   2 
 11 Artavius Lincoln          18 Maryland Tit             11.72   2 
 12 Benjamin Beidleman        17 Maryland Tit             11.88   1 
 13 Michael Beidleman         17 Maryland Tit             11.92   3 
 14 Anthony Wuya              16 Derwood Sunr             12.00   1 
 15 Brenden Jefferson         16 Baltimorecit             12.07   3 
 16 Christian Wiggins         17 Unattached               12.08   3 
 17 Quille Giles-Dugue        17 Unity Expres             12.30   3 
 18 Sterling Meriweather      16 Charles Coun             13.35   2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jonathan Coker            18 Randallstown             11.39  
  2 Davon Tildon              18 Baltimorecit             11.42  
  3 Andrew King               17 Citi TC                  11.49  
  4 James-Tariq Lang          17 Baltimorecit             11.52  
  5 Jordan Alston             16 Stallio                  11.60  
  6 Sean Welsh                16 McKim Knight             11.64  
  7 Seth Margolis             17 Maryland Tit             11.71  
  8 Tyler Pirilla             17 Westmoreland             11.78  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benjamin Beidleman        17 Maryland Tit             22.50q  2 
  2 John Davenport            18 Baltimorecit             22.62q  4 
  3 Mark Flakes               18 Second Chanc             22.74q  3 
  4 Davon Tildon              18 Baltimorecit             22.78q  1 
  5 Brandon Hairston          17 Citi TC                  22.79q  1 
  6 Daniel Ross               18 Baltimorecit             22.82q  5 
  7 Fabian Gonzalez           18 Unattached               22.83q  1 
  8 Jonathan Coker            18 Randallstown             22.97q  2 
  9 James-Tariq Lang          17 Baltimorecit             23.38   3 
 10 Diamere Nabinett          17 Unattached               23.39   5 
 11 Jordan Pridgen            17 Baltimorecit             23.47   4 
 12 Ryan James                17 McKim Knight             23.49   4 
 13 Oye Eyeguokan             16 Randallstown             23.58   2 
 13 Ousmane Toure             18 Randallstown             23.58   5 
 15 Sead Richardson           18 Baltimorecit             23.70   3 
 16 Seth Margolis             17 Maryland Tit             23.75   5 
 17 Jordan Alston             16 Stallio                  23.76   2 
 18 Andrew King               17 Citi TC                  23.81   2 
 19 Michael Beidleman         17 Maryland Tit             23.82   4 
 20 Artavius Lincoln          18 Maryland Tit             23.86   2 
 21 Randy Harris              17 Baltimorecit             23.88   2 
 22 Kevin Johnson             18 Frederick St             23.89   4 
 23 Charles Cephas            17 Baltimorecit             23.90   3 
 24 Winston Gomez             18 McKim Knight             24.12   3 
 25 Christian Wiggins         17 Unattached               24.66   1 
 26 Brenden Jefferson         16 Baltimorecit             24.77   4 
 27 Alfred Shoetan            16 McKim Knight             24.89   3 
 28 Anthony Wuya              16 Derwood Sunr             25.58   5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mark Flakes               18 Second Chanc             22.51  
  2 John Davenport            18 Baltimorecit             22.59  
  3 Davon Tildon              18 Baltimorecit             22.60  
  4 Brandon Hairston          17 Citi TC                  22.61  
  5 Jordan Alston             16 Stallio                  22.72  
  6 Daniel Ross               18 Baltimorecit             22.75  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandon Hairston          17 Citi TC                  49.36   4 
  2 Mark Flakes               18 Second Chanc             50.10   4 
  3 Teron Evans               16 Second Chanc             50.16   4 
  4 Ryan James                17 McKim Knight             51.76   4  51.752
  5 Jordan Pridgen            17 Baltimorecit             51.76   3  51.755
  6 Ousmane Toure             18 Randallstown             51.88   3 
  7 Markel Smith              16 Baltimorecit             51.95   1 
  8 Seth Margolis             17 Maryland Tit             52.05   2 
  9 Tyler Pirilla             17 Westmoreland             52.21   4 
 10 Jamiel Majett             16 Frederick St             52.27   2 
 11 Kevin Johnson             18 Frederick St             52.32   1 
 12 Oye Eyeguokan             16 Randallstown             52.41   3 
 13 Winston Gomez             18 McKim Knight             52.46   2 
 14 Okera Biedleman           17 Maryland Tit             52.72   2 
 15 Victor Sampayo            17 Harford Coun             52.84   2 
 16 Michael Beidleman         17 Maryland Tit             53.15   1 
 17 Jabari Chambers           18 Second Chanc             53.63   3 
 18 Christian Wiggins         17 Unattached               53.66   2 
 19 Jared Thomas              18 McKim Knight             53.75   3 
 20 Benjamin Beidleman        17 Maryland Tit             54.45   1 
 21 Charles Cephas            17 Baltimorecit             54.75   1 
 22 Brandon Smith             17 Harford Coun             56.23   1 
 23 Sterling Meriweather      16 Charles Coun           1:06.43   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kenneth McCuinjr          16 Baltimorecit           1:58.85  
  2 Okera Biedleman           17 Maryland Tit           2:01.13  
  3 Carlton Sheppard          18 Baltimorecit           2:01.29  
  4 Victor Sampayo            17 Harford Coun           2:02.45  
  5 Christopher Watson        17 Baltimorecit           2:02.76  
  6 Jamiel Majett             16 Frederick St           2:05.39  
  7 Eddie Brown               18 Baltimorecit           2:08.27  
  8 Tyler Muse                16 Harford Coun           2:10.12  
  9 Brandon Smith             17 Harford Coun           2:10.68  
 10 James Mack                16 Baltimorecit           2:11.53  
 11 Jared Thomas              18 McKim Knight           2:11.75  
 12 Robert Arrington          18 Baltimorecit           2:12.80  
 13 Zakery Tretton            16 Harford Coun           2:21.51  
 14 Christpher Grimm          16 McKim Knight           2:22.85  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ahmed Idris               16 Baltimorecit           4:21.78  
  2 Tyler Muse                16 Harford Coun           4:25.09  
  3 Jamiel Majett             16 Frederick St           4:26.42  
  4 Donald Salmond            16 Baltimorecit           4:29.55  
  5 Christpher Grimm          16 McKim Knight           4:40.86  
  6 Zakery Tretton            16 Harford Coun           4:43.08  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter Christiansen        17 Unattached             9:21.48  
  2 Ahmed Idris               16 Baltimorecit           9:31.70  
  3 John Parker               18 Unattached             9:34.62  
  4 Christpher Grimm          16 McKim Knight          11:09.85  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ousmane Toure             18 Randallstown             15.10  
  2 Oye Eyeguokan             16 Randallstown             15.67  
  3 Alfred Shoetan            16 McKim Knight             15.91  
  4 Quille Giles-Dugue        17 Unity Expres             16.80  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diamere Nabinett          17 Unattached               56.32  
  2 Oye Eyeguokan             16 Randallstown             57.16  
  3 Kyle Jones                17 Second Chanc             57.24  
  4 Ousmane Toure             18 Randallstown             57.34  
  5 Donald Robinson           18 Unattached             1:00.06  
  6 Quille Giles-Dugue        17 Unity Expres           1:02.74  
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamiel Majett             16 Frederick St           7:16.27  
  2 Jonathan Brandonisio      18 Harford Coun           8:14.77  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club                         43.54  
  2 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'B'                    44.58  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club                       3:21.40  
  2 Second Chance TC                                    3:23.55  
  3 McKim Knights                                       3:27.06  
  4 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'B'                  3:29.64  
  5 Maryland Titans                                     3:33.68  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club                       8:13.66  
  2 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'B'                  8:30.77  
  3 Harford County TC                                   8:33.92  
 
Men High Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaymar Faulkner           17 Baltimorecit             1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Men Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David Savage              17 Unattached             8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Men Long Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Davenport            18 Baltimorecit             6.57m   21-06.75 
  2 Kevin Johnson             18 Frederick St             6.16m   20-02.50 
  3 Ange Nmah                    Unattached               6.12m   20-01.00 
  4 Andrew King               17 Citi TC                  5.94m   19-06.00 
  5 Steve Waithe              17 McKim Knight             5.88m   19-03.50 
  6 Fabian Gonzalez           18 Unattached               5.75m   18-10.50 
  7 Anthony Wuya              16 Derwood Sunr             5.32m   17-05.50 
 
Men Triple Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steve Waithe              17 McKim Knight            14.19m   46-06.75 
  2 Jaymar Faulkner           17 Baltimorecit            12.74m   41-09.75 
  3 Kevin Johnson             18 Frederick St            12.25m   40-02.25 
 
Men Shot Put 12 lbs Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clinton Staton            17 Unity Expres            11.40m   37-05.00 
  2 Keian Jennings            16 Randallstown            11.12m   36-05.75 
  3 Dylan Baranowsky          17 Unattached              10.57m   34-08.25 
 
Men Discus Throw Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Charleston Iwuagwu        17 Unattached              145-07     44.37m 
  2 Dylan Baranowsky          17 Unattached              119-04     36.37m 
  3 Clinton Staton            17 Unity Expres            108-10     33.17m 
  4 Keian Jennings            16 Randallstown             80-06     24.53m 
 
Men Javelin Throw Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keian Jennings            16 Randallstown            28.88m      94-09 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Young Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donald Robinson           18 Unattached               12.47     562
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Young Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donald Robinson           18 Unattached               56.02     558
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Young Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donald Robinson           18 Unattached             5:25.61     421
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donald Robinson           18 Unattached               17.41     582
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Donald Robinson           18 Unattached                  NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donald Robinson           18 Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00     36
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donald Robinson           18 Unattached               4.76m   15-07.50    337
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donald Robinson           18 Unattached               7.28m   23-10.75    324
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donald Robinson           18 Unattached              21.97m      72-01    309
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donald Robinson           18 Unattached              26.22m      86-00    246
 
Men Decathlon Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donald Robinson           18 Unattached                3375  



Return to Top

Email | About