MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Midwest Distance Gala
Hosted By: Midwest Distance Gala
Lisle, Illinois
2010-06-12

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Distance Gala - 6/12/2010                           
Benedictine University, Lisle, IL                       

Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1                                                            
  1 Laura Roesler                Fargo, ND              2:07.00       
  2 Shelby Houlihan              Sioux City, IA         2:09.23       
  3 Molly McNamara               Little Silver, NJ      2:10.37       
  4 McKinzie Schulz              Naperville, IL         2:10.56       
  5 Michelle Frigo               Elmhurst, IL           2:12.51       
  6 Jamie Burr                   Onalaska, WI           2:13.47       
  7 Morgan Woitzel               Omaha, NE              2:14.16       
  8 Liga Blyholder               Lees Summit, MO        2:14.17       
  9 Jahnell Horton               Evanston, IL           2:14.37       
Section  2                                                            
  1 Rachel Price                 Chicago, IL            2:16.31       
  2 Katie Porada                 Clarendon Hills, IL    2:18.52       
  3 Rebecca Zaiter               Elmhurst, IL           2:19.48       
  4 Lauren Holtz                 Mequon, WI             2:19.85       
  5 Kaileen Healy                Wheaton, IL            2:22.00       
  6 Brittany Schwarz             Dixon, IL              2:22.06       
  7 Kailey Lewis                 Waterford, WI          2:22.49       
  8 Michelle Dobbs               Rochelle, IL           2:23.81       
  9 Molly Hanson                 Dodgeville, WI         2:30.48       
 10 Andrea Sielicki              Germantown, WI         2:38.64       
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                
  1 Laura Roesler                Fargo, ND              2:07.00       
  2 Shelby Houlihan              Sioux City, IA         2:09.23       
  3 Molly McNamara               Little Silver, NJ      2:10.37       
  4 McKinzie Schulz              Naperville, IL         2:10.56       
  5 Michelle Frigo               Elmhurst, IL           2:12.51       
  6 Jamie Burr                   Onalaska, WI           2:13.47       
  7 Morgan Woitzel               Omaha, NE              2:14.16       
  8 Liga Blyholder               Lees Summit, MO        2:14.17       
  9 Jahnell Horton               Evanston, IL           2:14.37       
 10 Rachel Price                 Chicago, IL            2:16.31       
 11 Katie Porada                 Clarendon Hills, IL    2:18.52       
 12 Rebecca Zaiter               Elmhurst, IL           2:19.48       
 13 Lauren Holtz                 Mequon, WI             2:19.85       
 14 Kaileen Healy                Wheaton, IL            2:22.00       
 15 Brittany Schwarz             Dixon, IL              2:22.06       
 16 Kailey Lewis                 Waterford, WI          2:22.49       
 17 Michelle Dobbs               Rochelle, IL           2:23.81       
 18 Molly Hanson                 Dodgeville, WI         2:30.48       
 19 Andrea Sielicki              Germantown, WI         2:38.64       


Event 7  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1                                                            
  1 Daniel Williams              Carmel, IN             4:25.99       
  2 Alex Mimlitz                 Elmhurst, IL           4:26.91       
  3 Alec Sievern                 Evansville, IN         4:27.19       
  4 Garrett Lee                  Belvidere, IL          4:28.97       
  5 Paxson Menard                Poplar Grove, IL       4:32.39       
  6 Andrice Martin               Indianapolis, IN       4:32.76       
  7 Andy Webb                    Indianapolis, IN       4:34.49       
  8 Tyler Yunk                   Belvidere, IL          4:35.55       
  9 Patrick Appleton             Carmel, IN             4:38.36       
 10 Jonathan Harper              Fort Wayne, IN         4:40.57       
 11 Nick Korhumel                Libertyville, IL       4:43.49       
 12 Chandler Diffee              Madison, WI            4:44.25       
 13 Maxwell Silcox               Roanoke, IN            4:46.07       
Section  2                                                            
  1 Jack Keelan                  LaGrange Park, IL      4:37.26       
  2 Tyler Percy                  O'Fallon, MO           4:40.80       
  3 Matt Parks                   Elmhurst, IL           4:42.00       
  4 Alekh Meka                   Naperville, IL         4:42.31       
  5 Evan Fabry                   Elmhurst, IL           4:45.01       
  6 Simon Thorpe                 Dixon, IL              4:45.02       
  7 Alec Larsen                  Glen Ellyn, IL         4:46.23       
  8 Sean Kampe                   Berwyn, IL             4:48.50       
  9 Austin Presnell              indianapolis, IN       4:49.60       
 10 John Ramirez                 Lake Zurich, IL        4:50.08       
 11 David Schafer                Ocala, FL              5:00.65       
Section  3                                                            
  1 Branden Hearrell             indianapolis, IN       4:46.39       
  2 Jonah Hanig                  Highland Park, IL      4:46.42       
  3 Philip Meyer                 Beach Park, IL         4:47.61       
  4 Sye Head                     Lewisburg, KY          4:47.70       
  5 Marc Dubrick                 Dekalb, IL             4:48.08       
  6 Scott Milling                Elmhurst, IL           4:51.87       
  7 Michael Kirby                Elmhurst, IL           4:54.38       
  8 Dimitri Kilian               Chicago, IL            4:57.25       
  9 Graham Martin                Carmel, IN             4:59.49       
 10 Ryon Reed                    indianapolis, IN       5:03.82       
 11 Zachary Herrera              Elmhurst, IL           5:10.40       
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                
  1 Daniel Williams              Carmel, IN             4:25.99       
  2 Alex Mimlitz                 Elmhurst, IL           4:26.91       
  3 Alec Sievern                 Evansville, IN         4:27.19       
  4 Garrett Lee                  Belvidere, IL          4:28.97       
  5 Paxson Menard                Poplar Grove, IL       4:32.39       
  6 Andrice Martin               Indianapolis, IN       4:32.76       
  7 Andy Webb                    Indianapolis, IN       4:34.49       
  8 Tyler Yunk                   Belvidere, IL          4:35.55       
  9 Jack Keelan                  LaGrange Park, IL      4:37.26       
 10 Patrick Appleton             Carmel, IN             4:38.36       
 11 Jonathan Harper              Fort Wayne, IN         4:40.57       
 12 Tyler Percy                  O'Fallon, MO           4:40.80       
 13 Matt Parks                   Elmhurst, IL           4:42.00       
 14 Alekh Meka                   Naperville, IL         4:42.31       
 15 Nick Korhumel                Libertyville, IL       4:43.49       
 16 Chandler Diffee              Madison, WI            4:44.25       
 17 Evan Fabry                   Elmhurst, IL           4:45.01       
 18 Simon Thorpe                 Dixon, IL              4:45.02       
 19 Maxwell Silcox               Roanoke, IN            4:46.07       
 20 Alec Larsen                  Glen Ellyn, IL         4:46.23       
 21 Branden Hearrell             indianapolis, IN       4:46.39       
 22 Jonah Hanig                  Highland Park, IL      4:46.42       
 23 Philip Meyer                 Beach Park, IL         4:47.61       
 24 Sye Head                     Lewisburg, KY          4:47.70       
 25 Marc Dubrick                 Dekalb, IL             4:48.08       
 26 Sean Kampe                   Berwyn, IL             4:48.50       
 27 Austin Presnell              indianapolis, IN       4:49.60       
 28 John Ramirez                 Lake Zurich, IL        4:50.08       
 29 Scott Milling                Elmhurst, IL           4:51.87       
 30 Michael Kirby                Elmhurst, IL           4:54.38       
 31 Dimitri Kilian               Chicago, IL            4:57.25       
 32 Graham Martin                Carmel, IN             4:59.49       
 33 David Schafer                Ocala, FL              5:00.65       
 34 Ryon Reed                    indianapolis, IN       5:03.82       
 35 Zachary Herrera              Elmhurst, IL           5:10.40       


Event 1  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1                                                            
  1 Jack Driggs                  Elmhurst, IL           4:08.24       
  2 Daniel Thater                Springfield, MO        4:08.65       
  3 Taylor Wardall               Appleton, WI           4:08.81       
  4 Bill Ledder                  Falls Church, VA       4:09.90       
  5 Walter Schafer               Centennial, CO         4:10.51       
  6 Ethan Doherty                Boerne, TX             4:14.07       
  7 Colin Barker                 Atlantic Beach, FL     4:14.49       
  8 Blake Williams               Durham, NC             4:14.90       
  9 Kyle Graves                  Silver Spring, MD      4:17.08       
 10 Daniel Everett               St. Louis, MO          4:17.69       
 11 Miles Schoedler              Oceanview, NJ          4:18.42       
 12 Wade Voyles                  Douglasville, GA       4:46.61       
Section  2                                                            
  1 John Luterbach               Wales, WI              4:17.06       
  2 Justin Rehfeldt              Cherry Valley, IL      4:17.84       
  3 Paul Zeman                   Belvidere, IL          4:18.24       
  4 James Martin                 Fort Wayne, IN         4:20.48       
  5 Sergio Miranda               Romeoville, IL         4:21.58       
  6 Kyle Zankowski               Elburn, IL             4:22.04       
  7 Zach Hansen                  Pleasant Prairie, W    4:23.63       
  8 Jacob Waterman               Whaeton, IL            4:23.94       
  9 Jacob Thomson                Louisville, KY         4:25.05       
 10 John Seeberg                 Northfield, IL         4:25.37       
 11 Matthew Schacht              Elmhurst, IL           4:25.55       
 12 Kyle Smith                   Channahon, IL          4:28.78       
 13 Adonis Gaines                Douglasville, GA       4:32.56       
 -- James Waterman               Wheaton, IL                DNF       
Section  3                                                            
  1 John Block                   Madison, WI            4:20.19       
  2 Billy Brockmueller           Brandon, SD            4:22.36       
  3 Malachy Schrobilgen          Oak Park, IL           4:24.05       
  4 Peter Hogenson               Oak Park, IL           4:26.53       
  5 Alex Thornburg               St. Clairsville, OH    4:26.70       
  6 Mike Moore                   LaGrange, IL           4:27.10       
  7 Kulayifi Haji                Chicago, IL            4:28.78       
  8 Khushpal Sangha              Elmhurst, IL           4:30.35       
  9 Jordan Redd                  Fairborn, OH           4:31.54       
 10 Michael Crozier              Arlington, VA          4:36.12       
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                
  1 Jack Driggs                  Elmhurst, IL           4:08.24       
  2 Daniel Thater                Springfield, MO        4:08.65       
  3 Taylor Wardall               Appleton, WI           4:08.81       
  4 Bill Ledder                  Falls Church, VA       4:09.90       
  5 Walter Schafer               Centennial, CO         4:10.51       
  6 Ethan Doherty                Boerne, TX             4:14.07       
  7 Colin Barker                 Atlantic Beach, FL     4:14.49       
  8 Blake Williams               Durham, NC             4:14.90       
  9 John Luterbach               Wales, WI              4:17.06       
 10 Kyle Graves                  Silver Spring, MD      4:17.08       
 11 Daniel Everett               St. Louis, MO          4:17.69       
 12 Justin Rehfeldt              Cherry Valley, IL      4:17.84       
 13 Paul Zeman                   Belvidere, IL          4:18.24       
 14 Miles Schoedler              Oceanview, NJ          4:18.42       
 15 John Block                   Madison, WI            4:20.19       
 16 James Martin                 Fort Wayne, IN         4:20.48       
 17 Sergio Miranda               Romeoville, IL         4:21.58       
 18 Kyle Zankowski               Elburn, IL             4:22.04       
 19 Billy Brockmueller           Brandon, SD            4:22.36       
 20 Zach Hansen                  Pleasant Prairie, W    4:23.63       
 21 Jacob Waterman               Whaeton, IL            4:23.94       
 22 Malachy Schrobilgen          Oak Park, IL           4:24.05       
 23 Jacob Thomson                Louisville, KY         4:25.05       
 24 John Seeberg                 Northfield, IL         4:25.37       
 25 Matthew Schacht              Elmhurst, IL           4:25.55       
 26 Peter Hogenson               Oak Park, IL           4:26.53       
 27 Alex Thornburg               St. Clairsville, OH    4:26.70       
 28 Mike Moore                   LaGrange, IL           4:27.10       
 29 Kulayifi Haji                Chicago, IL            4:28.78       
 29 Kyle Smith                   Channahon, IL          4:28.78       
 31 Khushpal Sangha              Elmhurst, IL           4:30.35       
 32 Jordan Redd                  Fairborn, OH           4:31.54       
 33 Adonis Gaines                Douglasville, GA       4:32.56       
 34 Michael Crozier              Arlington, VA          4:36.12       
 35 Wade Voyles                  Douglasville, GA       4:46.61       
 -- James Waterman               Wheaton, IL                DNF 
----------------
Metric Results
Event 1  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jack Driggs                  Elmhurst, IL           4:06.81 
  2 Daniel Thater                Springfield, MO        4:07.20 
  3 Taylor Wardall               Appleton, WI           4:07.24 
  4 Bill Ledder                  Falls Church, VA       4:08.31 
  5 Walter Schafer               Centennial, CO         4:08.93 
  6 Ethan Doherty                Boerne, TX             4:12.68 
  7 Colin Barker                 Atlantic Beach, FL     4:12.72 
  8 Blake Williams               Durham, NC             4:13.28 
  9 Kyle Graves                  Silver Spring, MD      4:15.40 
 10 Daniel Everett               St. Louis, MO          4:15.88 
 11 Miles Schoedler              Oceanview, NJ          4:16.75 
 12 Wade Voyles                  Douglasville, GA       4:43.82       


Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1                                                            
  1 Austin Mudd                  Greenwood, IN          1:50.89       
  2 Gabriel Genovesi             Mequon, WI             1:51.07       
  3 Dalen Fink                   O'Fallon, MO           1:52.15       
  4 Dominique Manley             Maryville, IL          1:52.38       
  5 Nathan Prom                  East Dundee, IL        1:53.26       
  6 Ryan Van Portfliet           parker, CO             1:53.54       
  7 Jordan Gornall               Heltonville, IN        1:54.58       
  8 Justin Lee                   Springfield, IL        1:54.93       
  9 Tretez Kinnaird              Louisville, KY         1:55.18       
Section  2                                                            
  1 Joe McAsey                   Minooka, IL            1:53.05       
  2 Andrew stewart               Radcliff, KY           1:53.31       
  3 Alexander Waddell            Sioux Falls, SD        1:53.56       
  4 Chadd Kiggins                Xenia, OH              1:53.85       
  5 Steve Blazer                 La Grange, IL          1:53.86       
  6 David Eckhart                Park Ridge, IL         1:55.77       
  7 Angelos Karkalis             Mount Prospect, IL     1:55.85       
  8 Zachary Young                Batavia, IL            1:56.16       
  9 Brandon O'Malley             Kettering, OH          1:56.53       
Section  3                                                            
  1 Alex Brend                   Hawthorn Woods, IL     1:55.46       
  2 Francisco Soto               Lake Zurich, IL        1:56.45       
  3 Sam Kitzrow                  WI, WI                 1:56.78       
  4 Scott Dvorak                 Westmont, IL           1:57.28       
  5 Dan Roth                     Onalaska, WI           1:57.36       
  6 Matthew Shannon              Elmhurst, IL           1:57.91       
  7 Samuel Telfer                Western Springs, IL    1:58.62       
  8 Tim Pollard                  Western Springs, IL    1:59.21       
  9 Alcaeos Bolaris              Glenview, IL           1:59.73       
 10 Corey Nevin                  Lake Geneva, WI        1:59.94       
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                
  1 Austin Mudd                  Greenwood, IN          1:50.89       
  2 Gabriel Genovesi             Mequon, WI             1:51.07       
  3 Dalen Fink                   O'Fallon, MO           1:52.15       
  4 Dominique Manley             Maryville, IL          1:52.38       
  5 Joe McAsey                   Minooka, IL            1:53.05       
  6 Nathan Prom                  East Dundee, IL        1:53.26       
  7 Andrew stewart               Radcliff, KY           1:53.31       
  8 Ryan Van Portfliet           parker, CO             1:53.54       
  9 Alexander Waddell            Sioux Falls, SD        1:53.56       
 10 Chadd Kiggins                Xenia, OH              1:53.85       
 11 Steve Blazer                 La Grange, IL          1:53.86       
 12 Jordan Gornall               Heltonville, IN        1:54.58       
 13 Justin Lee                   Springfield, IL        1:54.93       
 14 Tretez Kinnaird              Louisville, KY         1:55.18       
 15 Alex Brend                   Hawthorn Woods, IL     1:55.46       
 16 David Eckhart                Park Ridge, IL         1:55.77       
 17 Angelos Karkalis             Mount Prospect, IL     1:55.85       
 18 Zachary Young                Batavia, IL            1:56.16       
 19 Francisco Soto               Lake Zurich, IL        1:56.45       
 20 Brandon O'Malley             Kettering, OH          1:56.53       
 21 Sam Kitzrow                  WI, WI                 1:56.78       
 22 Scott Dvorak                 Westmont, IL           1:57.28       
 23 Dan Roth                     Onalaska, WI           1:57.36       
 24 Matthew Shannon              Elmhurst, IL           1:57.91       
 25 Samuel Telfer                Western Springs, IL    1:58.62       
 26 Tim Pollard                  Western Springs, IL    1:59.21       
 27 Alcaeos Bolaris              Glenview, IL           1:59.73       
 28 Corey Nevin                  Lake Geneva, WI        1:59.94       


Event 5  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                
  1 Tim Cousins                  The Woodlands, TX      8:56.13       
  2 ryan dohner                  spring, TX             8:58.58       
  3 Maksim Korolev               Harrisonville, MO      8:58.85       
  4 Danny Nicolls                Parker, CO             9:01.82       
  5 Chris Walden                 Carmel, IN             9:02.05       
  6 Matt Jablonski               Cockeysville, MD       9:03.49       
  7 Gabe Heck                    Madison, WI            9:03.86       
  8 Jake Erschen                 Pewaukee, WI           9:04.94       
  9 Nico Composto                Chicago, IL            9:10.92       
 10 Connor Martin                Carmel, IN             9:11.38       
 11 Andrew Palmer                Bethesda, MD           9:14.91       
 12 Matthew McKenna              Madison, WI            9:17.46       
 13 Marcus Paulson               Sussex, WI             9:20.69       
 14 Andrew McLain                Fort Wayne, IN         9:21.95       
 15 James Wilson                 Abilene, KS            9:23.14       
 16 Kevin Colon                  Lees Summit, MO        9:23.38       
 17 Michael Brajdic              Bay Village, OH        9:24.39       
 18 Kevin Jacobs                 Roscoe, IL             9:26.68       
 19 Photis Karkalis              Mt. Prospect, IL       9:27.36       
 20 John Sharpe                  Oak Ridge, TN          9:27.58       
 21 Morsi Rayyan                 DeWitt, MI             9:27.84       
 22 Abdoulaye Seye               Madsison, WI           9:29.30       
 23 Ryan Cutter                  Chesterton, IN         9:31.40       
 24 Drew Kerschieter             Bloomington, IL        9:35.62       
 25 Mark Donohue                 Des Plaines, IL        9:40.65       
 26 David Everett                St. Louis, MO          9:42.11       
 27 Johnny Binzak                Racine, WI             9:43.67       
 28 Patrick Smith                Wilmette, IL           9:45.81       
 29 George Davros                Lincolnwood, IL        9:57.32 
----------------
Metric Results
Event 5  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tim Cousins                  The Woodlands, TX      8:53.26 
  2 ryan dohner                  spring, TX             8:55.58 
  3 Maksim Korolev               Harrisonville, MO      8:55.96 
  4 Danny Nicolls                Parker, CO             8:58.92 
  5 Chris Walden                 Carmel, IN             8:59.08 
  6 Matt Jablonski               Cockeysville, MD       9:00.56 
  7 Gabe Heck                    Madison, WI            9:01.09 
  8 Jake Erschen                 Pewaukee, WI           9:01.58 
  9 Nico Composto                Chicago, IL            9:07.62 
 10 Connor Martin                Carmel, IN             9:07.95 
 11 Andrew Palmer                Bethesda, MD           9:11.64 
 12 Matthew McKenna              Madison, WI            9:13.45 
 13 Marcus Paulson               Sussex, WI             9:17.13 
 14 Andrew McLain                Fort Wayne, IN         9:18.61 
 15 James Wilson                 Abilene, KS            9:19.80 
 16 Kevin Colon                  Lees Summit, MO        9:20.03 
 17 Michael Brajdic              Bay Village, OH        9:20.19 
 18 Kevin Jacobs                 Roscoe, IL             9:23.25 
 19 Photis Karkalis              Mt. Prospect, IL       9:24.21 
 20 Morsi Rayyan                 DeWitt, MI             9:24.60 
 21 John Sharpe                  Oak Ridge, TN          9:24.62 
 22 Abdoulaye Seye               Madsison, WI           9:25.61 
 23 Ryan Cutter                  Chesterton, IN         9:27.90 
 24 Drew Kerschieter             Bloomington, IL        9:32.58 
 25 Mark Donohue                 Des Plaines, IL        9:36.92 
 26 David Everett                St. Louis, MO          9:37.96 
 27 Johnny Binzak                Racine, WI             9:39.61 
 28 Patrick Smith                Wilmette, IL           9:41.90 
 29 George Davros                Lincolnwood, IL        9:53.52       


Event 6  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                
  1 Kodi Mullins                 Fort Wayne, IN         6:01.05       
  2 Billy Toohey                 River Forest, IL       6:06.52       
  3 Aaron Beattie                Naperville, IL         6:09.27       
  4 Jake Benton                  Wentzville, MO         6:25.96       
  5 Adam Crutchley               Villa Grove, IL        6:28.93       
  6 Ryan Root                    Champaign, IL          6:30.57       
  7 Andrew Faris                 Chippewa Falls, WI     6:51.19       
  8 Christian Clark              Fort Wayne, IN         6:51.26       
  9 Chad Machinski               Lambertville, MI       6:54.15       
 10 connor bartel                Geneva, IL             6:57.73       
 11 Clayton Kirk                 River Forest, IL       7:03.64       


Event 2  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                
  1 Molly Seidel                 Hartland, WI           4:52.63       
  2 Emma Brink                   Louisville, KY         4:53.66       
  3 colleen quigley              st. louis, MO          4:55.77       
  4 Margaret Connelly            Western Springs, IL    4:55.84       
  5 Molly Dahlquist              Peoria, IL             4:59.68       
  6 Marie O'Leary                Bloomington, IL        5:04.21       
  7 Megan O'Brien                Lockport, IL           5:09.15       
  8 Maddie Hibshman              Onalaska, WI           5:12.35       
  9 Natalie Kaminski             Park Ridge, IL         5:23.10       
 10 Marnie Kinnaird              Oak Park, IL           5:26.38       
 11 Aaryn Edge                   Genoa City, WI         5:26.62       
 12 Chelsie Noble                Saline, MI             5:27.59       
 13 Kathryn Pamperin             Eagle River, WI        5:28.91     
---------------
Metric Results
Event 2  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Molly Seidel                 Hartland, WI           4:51.06 
  2 Emma Brink                   Louisville, KY         4:51.82 
  3 colleen quigley              st. louis, MO          4:54.26 
  4 Margaret Connelly            Western Springs, IL    4:54.29 
  5 Molly Dahlquist              Peoria, IL             4:57.90 
  6 Marie O'Leary                Bloomington, IL        5:02.38 
  7 Megan O'Brien                Lockport, IL           5:07.34 
  8 Maddie Hibshman              Onalaska, WI           5:10.60 
  9 Natalie Kaminski             Park Ridge, IL         5:20.91 
 10 Aaryn Edge                   Genoa City, WI         5:24.62 
 11 Marnie Kinnaird              Oak Park, IL           5:24.75 
 12 Chelsie Noble                Saline, MI             5:25.33 
 13 Kathryn Pamperin             Eagle River, WI        5:26.70   
 

 Event 8  Mixed 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                
  1 Keigan Culler              M Fremont, IN           15:23.75       
  2 Matthew Michno             M unattached            15:28.95       
  3 Mike Lucchesi              M Lisle, IL             15:49.22       
  4 Nicholas Gornick           M Elmhurst, IL          15:56.39       
  5 Ron Hedman                 M Elmhurst, IL          16:02.95       
  6 Jeremy Berg                M madison, WI           16:10.44       
  7 Kyle Roche                 M Wolverine Lake, MI    16:11.42       
  8 Kyle Nottingham            M Pleasant Prairie, W   16:14.58       
  9 Tom Hedman                 M Elmhurst, IL          16:15.68       
 10 Dallas White               M madison, WI           16:16.12       
 11 Victor Delatorre           M Lake Zurich, IL       16:25.98       
 12 Ken Wilhite                M Wheaton, IL           16:34.62       
 13 Freddy Garcia              M Kenosha, WI           16:35.47       
 14 KJ Matuszak                M Lindenhurst, IL       16:41.62       
 15 Tyler Herber               M Fremont, IN           16:44.77       
 16 Joseph Herber              M Fremont, IN           16:44.80       
 17 Blake Harris               M Fort Wayne, IN        16:56.19       
 18 Adam Schwerdt              M Wentzville, MO        17:39.16       
 19 Patrick Crowley            M Elmhurst, IL          18:20.20       
 20 Isaac Honegger             M Lake Zurich, IL       18:32.48       
 21 Doug Anderson              M Flossmoor, IL         18:35.59       
 22 Rebecca Stoebe             W Kenosha, WI           18:55.54       
 23 Marissa Guiang             W Oak Brook, IL         26:06.33       


Return to Top

Email | About