MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Zimmerman Invitational
Zimmerman Invitational History
Hosted By: Walkersville
Walkersville, Maryland
2010-04-24

Licensed to Middletown High School -MD HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2010 05:57 PM
           50th Talley Zimmerman Invitational 24 April10 - 4/24/2010           
                                  The Talley                                   
                            Walkerville High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Urbana  'A'                                      12:00.00   11:16.52  
     1) Berger, Ashley                  2) Fossaceca, Christine           
     3) Meyer, Rachel                   4) Murdock, Erin                  
  2 River Hill  'A'                                  11:20.00   11:19.55  
  3 Urbana  'B'                                      12:00.00   11:27.65  
     1) Cardenas, Monica                2) Holahan, Erin                  
     3) Alexander, Morgan               4) Jaworski, Claire               
  4 Mount Airy Christian Acad  'A'                   12:08.00   11:42.11  
     1) Brown, Jessie                   2) McCorkel, Heather              
     3) Belmaggio, Micah                4) Burgoon, Rachel                
  5 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                                11:45.21  
     1) Scott, Emily                    2) Drankiewicz, Carly             
     3) Frank, Sarah                    4) Rivas, Andrea                  
  6 Walkersville  'A'                                12:00.00   11:47.50  
     1) Kronfli, Dahlia                 2) Meunier, Roni                  
  7 Reservoir  'A'                                   11:20.00   11:57.81  
     1) Zaghab, Soriayah                2) Perkins, Stephanie             
     3) Belden, Mariah                  4) Folwer, Megan                  
  8 Liberty  'A'                                                11:59.87  
     1) Lofton, Tara                    2) Ouyang, Lingzi                 
     3) Cortese, Kristen                4) Pickett, Hannah                
  9 Williamsport  'B'                                           12:03.72  
     1) Repp, Christine                 2) Lilley, Rachel                 
     3) Cross, Emily                    4) Weicht, Lauren                 
 10 Middletown  'A'                                  12:30.00   12:32.92  
     1) Noffsinger, Kate                2) Wilkinson, Corrine             
     3) Woozley, Ashley                 4) Reichelt, Brittany             
 11 Liberty  'B'                                                12:48.43  
     1) Blanchette, Allie               2) Petrillo, Emi                  
     3) Brown, Kelly                    4) Davis, Allison                 
 12 Governor Thomas Johnson  'B'                                12:54.55  
     1) Love, Audrey                    2) Tyler, Sydney                  
     3) Reimnitz, Emily                 4) Moriarty, Rebecca              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walkersville  'A'                                 8:55.00    8:55.51  
     1) Zeller, Zach                    2)                                
  2 Urbana  'A'                                       8:50.00    9:04.58  
     1) Browning, Judson                2)                                
  3 Williamsport  'B'                                            9:17.75  
     1) Buchman, Caleb                  2) Keplinger, Austin              
     3) Wright, Graylon                 4) Gardenhour, Cody               
  4 Albert Einstein  'B'                              9:20.00    9:20.20  
     1) Andaya, Roberto                 2) Henderson, Ryan                
     3) Simpson, Nick                   4) Merrell, Ryan                  
  5 River Hill  'A'                                   9:25.00    9:24.49  
     1) Bylis, Matt                     2) Johnson, Kaede                 
     3) Rosenstein, Justin              4) Ruben, Corey                   
  6 Middletown  'B'                                   9:46.00    9:28.86  
     1) Walker, Nick                    2) Dagenhart, Jordan              
     3) Pritchard, Kyle                 4) Allevato, Tony                 
  7 Middletown  'C'                                              9:33.37  
  8 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                                 9:37.74  
     1) Sawitzke, Kyle                  2) Jeanneret, Matt                
     3) Ntienou, Christian              4) Clausman, Chris                
  9 Liberty  'A'                                                 9:39.25  
     1) Devine, Luke                    2) Kaste, Dan                     
     3) Sawyer, Nick                    4) Wesloh, Dan                    
 10 Walkersville  'B'                                 9:01.00    9:47.58  
     1) Rasband, Neil                   2)                                
 11 Governor Thomas Johnson  'B'                                 9:53.63  
     1) McGann, Thomas                  2) Graham, Matt                   
     3) Boddicker, Andrew               4) Drummond, Devin                
 12 Middletown  'D'                                             10:02.66  
 13 Reservoir  'A'                                    9:45.00   10:11.88  
     1) Ahmed, Mohammad                 2) King, Tyler                    
     3) Riley, Daniel                   4) Khanna, Nikhil                 
 14 Urbana  'B'                                       9:00.00   10:17.56  
     1) Landro, Bryan                   2)                                
 15 Liberty  'B'                                                10:18.20  
     1) Luebke, Tom                     2) Milewski, Max                  
     3) Rettaliata, Tony                4) Sambataro, Johnny              
 16 Catoctin  'B'                                               10:35.26  
     1) Delauter, Sam                   2) Thompson, Matt                 
     3) Whitney, Travis                 4)                                
 17 Reservoir  'B'                                   10:00.00   10:38.11  
     1) Cheng, Keith                    2) Templeton, Anthony             
     3) Pariseault, Grant               4) Motaher, Arien                 
 -- Watkins Mill  'A'                                10:00.00        DNF  
     1) Dhakal, Ashish                  2) Gubas, Jacob                   
     3) Pareja, Alvoro                  4) Narvaz, Juan                   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurd, Erika                  Manchester V           12.91      12.81Q  2 
  2 Duncan, Abby                 Boonsboro              12.64      13.06Q  3 
  3 Scott, Jasmine               Bullis                 13.34      13.11Q  4 
  4 Phillip, D'Nique             North East             12.94      13.15Q  1 
  5 Ross, Ashley                 Liberty                12.54      13.16Q  4 
  6 Bush, Alexis                 Century                13.04      13.25Q  1 
  7 Tuakli, Foluke               River Hill             13.44      13.82Q  2 
  8 Aromolaran, Yeni             Governor Tho           13.77      13.86Q  3 
  9 Burke, Ariel                 Bullis                 13.44      13.70   1 
 10 Kraus, Abbie                 North East             13.84      13.78   4 
 11 Clay, Sierra                 Reservoir              13.84      13.80   4 
 12 Snyder, Kylie                Urbana                 13.34      13.82   4 
 13 Hanson, Shanicia             Watkins Mill           13.64      13.99   2 
 14 Asonye, Cooma                Watkins Mill           13.44      14.00   3 
 15 Francois, Jahan              Urbana                 13.54      14.19   1 
 16 Saylor, ShaLeigh             Catoctin               14.14      14.36   2 
 17 Warnert, Jessica             Walkersville           14.34      14.37   4 
 18 Kirschner, Katie             Walkersville           14.23      14.41   2 
 19 Cardwell, Nadia              Governor Tho           14.54      14.50   2 
 20 O'Donoghue, Teri             Liberty                14.24      14.56   3 
 21 Bidle, Stephanie             Middletown             14.22      14.57   1 
 22 Johnson, Jewell              Watkins Mill           13.24      14.60   3 
 23 Hohl, Kelly                  Middletown             14.49      14.72   3 
 24 Pollak, Becky                Walkersville           14.76      15.02   1 
 25 Maiden, Lashell              Williamsport           14.58      15.11   1 
 26 Palmer, Sierra               Manchester V           13.94      15.16   3 
 27 Sands, Nora                  Albert Einst           15.74      16.04   3 
 28 Hernandez, Miriam            Albert Einst           14.44      16.21   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Duncan, Abby                 Boonsboro              13.06      12.77   10   
  2 Hurd, Erika                  Manchester V           12.81      12.80    8   
  3 Ross, Ashley                 Liberty                13.16      13.09    6   
  4 Phillip, D'Nique             North East             13.15      13.11    5   
  5 Scott, Jasmine               Bullis                 13.11      13.23    4   
  6 Bush, Alexis                 Century                13.25      13.35    3   
  7 Aromolaran, Yeni             Governor Tho           13.86      13.78    2   
  8 Tuakli, Foluke               River Hill             13.82      13.87    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Depadua, Jose                Walkersville           10.90      11.23Q  4 
  2 Yougnia, William             Watkins Mill           11.24      11.45Q  3 
  3 Upson, Daniel                Watkins Mill           11.44      11.62Q  1 
  4 Vaughn, Ramaah               River Hill             11.34      11.71Q  2 
  5 Caldwell, Langston           Watkins Mill           11.54      11.55Q  4 
  6 Bolton, Zach                 Walkersville           11.54      11.64Q  3 
  7 Soetje, Erick                River Hill             11.44      11.80Q  1 
  8 Mclean, Brandon              Boonsboro              11.54      11.82Q  2 
  9 Grant, Justin                Bullis                 11.94      11.81   4 
 10 Thomas, Jimmy                Reservoir              11.74      11.97   3 
 11 Layer, Jason                 Century                11.94      12.07   2 
 12 Thompson, Matt               Liberty                11.94      12.10   3 
 13 Macklin, Corey               Reservoir              11.74      12.11   2 
 14 Fanday, Allieu               Governor Tho           12.57      12.20   3 
 15 Woodrum, Seth                Governor Tho           12.45      12.21   4 
 16 Dyer, Jonathan               Bullis                 12.14      12.24   1 
 17 Taube, Griffin               Middletown             12.04      12.29   4 
 18 Thompson, David              Century                11.94      12.33   1 
 19 Young, Luke                  Mount Airy C           12.33      12.46   3 
 20 Jones, Robert                Urbana                 11.84      12.48   1 
 21 Dankert, Stephen             Mount Airy C           12.54      12.50   4 
 22 Young, Zachary               Urbana                 12.04      12.52   3 
 23 George, Mac                  Liberty                12.14      12.55   2 
 24 Ramey, Robert                Albert Einst           12.24      12.62   2 
 25 Davis, Tyler                 Catoctin               12.83      12.77   1 
 26 Seabright, Charlie           Boonsboro              12.64      12.93   2 
 27 Williams, James              Albert Einst           13.74      12.96   2 
 28 Baughman, Kent               Manchester V                      13.10   3 
 29 Dolch, Jacob                 Manchester V           13.32      13.68   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Depadua, Jose                Walkersville           11.23      11.15   10   
  2 Yougnia, William             Watkins Mill           11.45      11.40    8   
  3 Soetje, Erick                River Hill             11.80      11.69    6   
  4 Bolton, Zach                 Walkersville           11.64      11.80    5   
  5 Upson, Daniel                Watkins Mill           11.62      11.80    4   
  6 Caldwell, Langston           Watkins Mill           11.55      11.82    3   
  7 Vaughn, Ramaah               River Hill             11.71      11.82    2   
  8 Mclean, Brandon              Boonsboro              11.82      11.89    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Katie                Boonsboro              16.79      16.58q  3 
  2 Stewart, Marissa             Urbana                 17.04      17.07q  2 
  3 Amegashie, Anavi             Urbana                 16.49      17.21q  4 
  4 Nunnally, Andrea             Williamsport           18.04      17.67q  3 
  5 Young, Chelsea               Walkersville           17.30      17.74q  1 
  6 Gaines, Erin                 Williamsport           18.41      18.02q  2 
  7 Evans, Jennifer              River Hill             17.94      18.04   2 
  8 Blanks, Teah                 Watkins Mill           17.84      18.14   1 
  9 Jenkins, Taylor              Bullis                 18.54      18.31   1 
 10 Glorioso, Liz                Walkersville           18.86      18.52   3 
 11 Pryor, Rebecca               Governor Tho           18.21      18.58   4 
 12 Morrow, Sophia               Governor Tho           19.41      19.11   4 
 13 Davis, Cassidy               River Hill             18.84      19.12   2 
 14 Konstanzer, Heather          Reservoir              18.74      19.18   1 
 15 Domingo, Trishia             Walkersville           19.81      19.38   2 
 16 DeSouza, Elvire              Watkins Mill           18.94      19.70   4 
 17 Vienneau, Hanna              Century                18.04      20.04   4 
 18 Schmier, Megan               Liberty                19.54      20.46   3 
 19 Hernandez, Noehly            Albert Einst           20.14      21.79   1 
 -- Awodele, Sandra              Reservoir              18.24         DQ   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Katie                Boonsboro              16.58      16.57   10   
  2 Amegashie, Anavi             Urbana                 17.21      16.74    8   
  3 Stewart, Marissa             Urbana                 17.07      17.33    6   
  4 Young, Chelsea               Walkersville           17.74      17.54    5   
  5 Nunnally, Andrea             Williamsport           17.67      17.96    4   
  6 Gaines, Erin                 Williamsport           18.02      18.01    3   
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowie, Justin                Williamsport           14.87      14.88q  4 
  2 Strine, Austin               Middletown             15.04      15.23q  3 
  3 Aldana, Nick                 Middletown             15.35      16.03q  2 
  4 Smith, Darius                Williamsport           16.10      16.44q  1 
  5 Yamoah, Chris                Reservoir              15.74      16.57q  1 
  6 Delatore, Jeremy             Walkersville           16.78      17.16q  3 
  7 McCabe, Ken                  Walkersville           18.23      17.58   1 
  8 Kasprzak, Christopher        Urbana                 17.24      17.62   4 
  9 Thompson, Matt               Liberty                17.22      17.68   4 
 10 Bennett, Colton              Century                17.74      18.26   2 
 11 McCombs, Mark                River Hill             18.34      18.28   1 
 12 Thomas, Jalen                Reservoir              17.24      18.80   3 
 13 Hudgins, Jack                North East             18.94      19.03   3 
 14 Guttry, Brandon              Boonsboro              19.74      19.46   4 
 15 Qiu, Eric                    River Hill             19.84      19.48   4 
 16 Kudrolli, Kais               Urbana                 18.66      19.77   2 
 17 Bond, Matt                   North East             19.94      20.48   2 
 18 Lortie, Keegan               Century                19.94      20.91   3 
 19 Chenoweth, Corey             Manchester V                      21.55   2 
 20 Evans, Ryan                  Manchester V           22.46      22.04   1 
 -- Little, Kaquan               Bullis                 16.24         DQ   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowie, Justin                Williamsport           14.88      14.58   10   
  2 Strine, Austin               Middletown             15.23      15.19    8   
  3 Aldana, Nick                 Middletown             16.03      15.65    6   
  4 Delatore, Jeremy             Walkersville           17.16      16.21    5   
  5 Yamoah, Chris                Reservoir              16.57      16.22    4   
  6 Smith, Darius                Williamsport           16.44      16.79    3   
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Abby                 Boonsboro              26.57      26.33q  1 
  2 Harris, Alexis               Reservoir              25.24      26.46q  4 
  3 Ross, Ashley                 Liberty                26.04      26.56q  3 
  4 Bush, Alexis                 Century                26.54      26.62q  1 
  5 Brownfield, Breana           Governor Tho           27.36      26.84q  3 
  6 Phillip, D'Nique             North East             26.94      26.88q  2 
  7 Jordan, Maya                 River Hill             27.44      28.03q  4 
  8 Clay, Sierra                 Reservoir              26.24      28.40q  2 
  9 Belknap, Allyson             Century                28.24      28.55   1 
 10 Snyder, Kylie                Urbana                 28.94      28.62   2 
 11 Washington, Alexis           Reservoir              28.24      28.67   2 
 12 Dupigny, Ashley              Watkins Mill           28.34      28.70   3 
 13 Kadin, Sharlana              Boonsboro              28.14      28.90   3 
 14 Ward, Rachel                 Walkersville           28.51      29.01   4 
 15 Francois, Jahan              Urbana                 28.24      29.01   1 
 16 Stephens, Kiana              Watkins Mill           28.54      29.09   3 
 17 Cardwell, Nadia              Governor Tho           28.74      29.37   1 
 18 Bidle, Stephanie             Middletown             28.60      29.72   2 
 19 Nolen, Brianna               Walkersville           28.84      29.83   1 
 20 Hohl, Kelly                  Middletown             30.06      29.84   4 
 21 Donovan, Megan               Manchester V           28.34      29.90   4 
 22 Moore, Karly                 Catoctin               30.04      30.07   3 
 23 Kirschner, Katie             Walkersville           30.24      30.44   4 
 24 Kriete, Alanea               Liberty                31.24      30.74   3 
 25 Hilliard, Haley              Williamsport           32.04      31.25   1 
 26 Bryan, Kari                  Catoctin               31.24      32.19   2 
 27 Airozo, Ellen                Albert Einst           32.94      33.00   2 
 28 Kaham, Kataysha              Williamsport           33.08      33.54   3 
 29 Gandy, Max                   Albert Einst           37.24      33.54   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Duncan, Abby                 Boonsboro              26.33      26.42   10   
  2 Phillip, D'Nique             North East             26.88      26.61    8   
  3 Harris, Alexis               Reservoir              26.46      27.00    6   
  4 Ross, Ashley                 Liberty                26.56      27.23    5   
  5 Brownfield, Breana           Governor Tho           26.84      27.45    4   
  6 Bush, Alexis                 Century                26.62      27.94    3   
  7 Jordan, Maya                 River Hill             28.03      28.34    2   
  8 Clay, Sierra                 Reservoir              28.40      28.42    1   
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Addison, Brandon             Watkins Mill           22.64      22.61q  1 
  2 Patterson, Deven             Catoctin               22.35      22.76q  4 
  2 Depadua, Jose                Walkersville           22.41      22.76q  3 
  4 Soetje, Erick                River Hill             22.44      23.51q  2 
  5 Middleton, Kyle              Bullis                 23.04      23.64q  3 
  6 Macklin, Corey               Reservoir              24.24      24.27q  2 
  7 Thomas, Jimmy                Reservoir              23.74      24.29q  4 
  8 Upson, Darren                Watkins Mill           23.24      24.31q  4 
  9 Russ, Reggie                 Williamsport           24.26      24.55   3 
 10 Vaughn, Ramaah               River Hill             22.94      24.61   1 
 11 Kimble, Jeff                 Century                24.24      24.68   1 
 12 Mobely, John                 Walkersville           24.50      24.75   4 
 13 Jones, Justin                Mount Airy C           24.77      24.84   4 
 14 Reynolds, Tyrone             Governor Tho           24.96      24.89   2 
 15 Kennedy, Greame              Manchester V                      24.93   1 
 16 Jimenez, Henry               Century                25.34      24.94   2 
 17 Barrett, Mark                Urbana                 24.04      25.06   2 
 18 Billups, Edwin               Governor Tho           25.89      25.33   3 
 19 Jones, Robert                Urbana                 23.94      25.40   3 
 20 Rhoden, Alante               Albert Einst           25.24      25.45   1 
 21 Haines, Connor               Williamsport           24.80      25.48   3 
 22 Hodo, Andre                  Bullis                 26.04      25.49   4 
 23 Bender, Mike                 Liberty                25.14      25.66   1 
 24 Hawes, Toby                  Liberty                26.04      25.89   4 
 25 King, Chris                  Albert Einst           26.74      26.44   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Depadua, Jose                Walkersville           22.76      22.52   10   
  2 Addison, Brandon             Watkins Mill           22.61      22.59    8   
  3 Soetje, Erick                River Hill             23.51      23.56    6   
  4 Thomas, Jimmy                Reservoir              24.29      24.35    5   
  5 Middleton, Kyle              Bullis                 23.64      24.58    4   
  6 Macklin, Corey               Reservoir              24.27      24.73    3   
  7 Upson, Darren                Watkins Mill           24.31      24.76    2   
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Century  'A'                                                10:04.37   10   
     1) Larkin, Rachel                  2) Dearie, Allie                  
     3) McGovern, Kirsten               4) Linde, Maura                   
  2 Williamsport  'A'                                10:31.50   10:13.42    8   
     1) Weaver, Brittany                2) Stout, Kaelii                  
     3) Barnes, Renee                   4) Arnone, Casey                  
  3 Walkersville  'A'                                10:40.00   10:24.37    6   
     1) Kaczor, Megan                   2) McCluskey, Rachel              
     3) Caulfield, Leigh                4) Conaty, Jenna                  
  4 Urbana  'A'                                      10:45.00   10:28.36    5   
     1) Murdock, Lindsay                2) Wagner, Kaitlyn                
     3) Smith, Kyra                     4) Lane, Olivia                   
  5 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                     10:30.00   10:29.46    4   
     1) Bryan, Stephanie                2) Frank, Sarah                   
     3) Diaz, Sarah                     4) Taylor, Allison                
  6 River Hill  'A'                                  10:18.00   10:36.08    3   
     1) Anderson, Heather               2) Dunn, Lisa                     
     3) Heneghan, Meghan                4) Auth, Kendall                  
  7 Manchester Valley  'A'                           11:20.00   10:44.70    2   
     1) Baytop, Ciara                   2) McCarthy, Kristin              
     3) Bach, Sarah                     4) Shrader, Shelby                
  8 Middletown  'A'                                  11:00.00   10:59.09    1   
     1) Elliott, Jessica                2) Bussard, Katie                 
     3) Clampet, Sarah                  4) McCarrick, Maureen             
  9 Boonsboro  'A'                                   11:20.00   11:06.66  
     1) Moore, Amy                      2) Cronise, Lauren                
     3) Doane, Rachel                   4) Moore, Jenny                   
 10 Liberty  'A'                                     11:15.00   11:07.78  
     1) Jadi, Jihane                    2) de Benedictis, Kim             
     3) Thurmond, Kelly                 4) Almonte, Dory                  
 11 Catoctin  'A'                                    11:06.00   11:11.65  
     1) Valentine, Kelsey               2) Grasmick, Erica                
     3) Laamanen, Alice                 4) Athey, Breauna                 
 12 Albert Einstein  'A'                             12:00.00   12:28.09  
     1) Moses, Molly                    2) Murtha, Rebecca                
     3) McCully, Sarah                  4) Reid, Sisi                     
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walkersville  'A'                                 8:10.00    8:12.05   10   
     1) Hub, Ryan                       2) Miller, Josh                   
     3) Harbour, Matt                   4) Keith, Stephen                 
  2 Urbana  'A'                                       8:40.00    8:14.63    8   
     1) Biesecker, Shane                2) Ugast, Frederick               
     3) Villenueve, Eric                4) Trexler, Connor                
  3 River Hill  'A'                                   8:30.00    8:18.74    6   
     1) Oldhouser, Sam                  2) Mikulis, David                 
     3) Wang, Andy                      4) Salisbury, Shawn               
  4 Williamsport  'A'                                 8:54.60    8:33.06    5   
     1) Wyant, Michael                  2) Hardy, Evan                    
     3) Bowman, Cody                    4) Willis, Nate                   
  5 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 8:31.00    8:37.44    4   
     1) Cadeau, Sterling                2) Mohammad, Abdul                
     3) Mcgill, Dwayne                  4) Rodriguez, Ariel               
  6 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      8:45.00    8:38.79    3   
     1) Hill, Robert                    2) Tuzson, Filip                  
     3) Phillips, Caleb                 4) Groomes, Naquan                
  7 Century  'A'                                                 8:49.38    2   
     1) Etheridge, Trevor               2) Fenton, Ryan                   
     3) Mead, Pat                       4) Pezza, Nick                    
  8 Middletown  'A'                                   8:55.00    8:56.39    1   
     1) Carter, Nick                    2) Schaeffer, Goeffrey            
     3) Stasiewicz, Skyler              4) Lieb, David                    
  9 Catoctin  'A'                                     9:00.00    8:59.16  
     1) Trapane, Nick                   2) Stamets, Dustin                
     3) Stone, Jeff                     4) Lindahl, Graham                
 10 North East  'A'                                   9:15.00    9:05.23  
     1) Hepler, Conrad                  2) Cameron, Ben                   
     3) Henderson, Stephen              4) Hannon, Sean                   
 11 Boonsboro  'A'                                    9:15.00    9:08.71  
     1) Allnutt, Ethan                  2) Lacey, Arthur                  
     3) Testa, Josh                     4) Powell, Dan                    
 12 Liberty  'A'                                      9:20.00    9:13.79  
     1) Filomena, Jimmy                 2) Johnson, John                  
     3) Boyer, Zach                     4) Hawkins, Kyle                  
 13 Manchester Valley  'A'                                       9:23.17  
     1) Chenoweth, Tyler                2) Kennedy, Greame                
     3) Caples, Jacob                   4) Davidson, Bryce                
 14 Albert Einstein  'A'                              9:30.00    9:50.25  
     1) Hagos, Micky                    2) Andaya, Roberto                
     3) Tondari, Noah                   4) Rogers, Zeke                   
 
Event 11  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Linde, Maura                 Century                         4:44.80   10   
  2 Plombon, Savanna             Governor Tho         4:53.00    4:50.06    8   
  3 Askine, Sarah                Urbana               5:10.00    5:01.31    6   
  4 Galligan, Kristen            Governor Tho         5:09.00    5:04.09    5   
  5 Demaree, Anna                River Hill           5:10.00    5:05.57    4   
  6 Whitesell, Gretchen          Middletown           4:50.40    5:08.04    3   
  7 Sullivan, Casey              Liberty              5:22.00    5:11.03    2   
  8 Donoghue, Eileen             Governor Tho         5:18.00    5:13.71    1   
  9 Price, Julia                 Williamsport         5:30.00    5:14.74  
 10 Caulfield, Leigh             Walkersville         5:20.00    5:16.88  
 11 Stone, Leah                  Catoctin             5:12.00    5:19.94  
 12 Yi, Angelica                 River Hill           5:20.00    5:21.90  
 13 McGovern, Kirsten            Century                         5:24.70  
 14 Casem, Catherine             Century                         5:26.72  
 15 Bruder, Kira                 Urbana               5:36.00    5:30.97  
 16 Zaghab, Soriayah             Reservoir            5:30.00    5:37.36  
 17 Folwer, Megan                Reservoir            5:40.00    5:38.10  
 18 Mulkerin, Mary               Middletown           5:15.00    5:38.44  
 19 Zielinski, Sarah             Boonsboro            5:28.00    5:38.92  
 20 Cole, Erin                   North East           6:00.00    5:39.49  
 21 de Benedictis, Kim           Liberty              5:43.00    5:41.19  
 22 Baumgarten, Nora             Urbana               5:36.00    5:42.90  
 23 Goge, Ashley                 Williamsport         6:00.00    5:47.31  
 24 Rickerds, Katie              Boonsboro            5:40.00    5:47.86  
 25 Murtha, Rebecca              Albert Einst         6:00.00    5:53.49  
 26 Brown, Jessie                Mount Airy C         6:15.00    5:56.10  
 27 Waugh, Lindsay               Manchester V         6:30.00    6:37.08  
 28 Moses, Molly                 Albert Einst         7:30.00    7:02.39  
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heydrick, Scott              River Hill           4:12.00    4:04.94   10   
  2 Miller, Jimmy                Urbana               4:13.00    4:05.12    8   
  3 Oliver, Mark                 Williamsport         4:15.00    4:08.68    6   
  4 Lewis, Jeremy                Urbana               4:19.00    4:16.94    5   
  5 Allwardt, Joshua             Urbana               4:19.00    4:17.77    4   
  6 Pezza, Nick                  Century                         4:18.32    3   
  7 Mead, Pat                    Century                         4:18.43    2   
  8 Moser, Evan                  Boonsboro            4:20.00    4:23.58    1   
  9 Myers, Jacob                 Walkersville         4:25.00    4:25.29  
 10 Blackner, Christian          Walkersville         4:30.00    4:26.23  
 11 Mathews, Tim                 Mount Airy C         4:25.00    4:26.41  
 12 Fenton, Ryan                 Century                         4:29.36  
 13 Rodriguez, Ariel             Watkins Mill         4:38.00    4:32.80  
 14 Hawkins, Kyle                Liberty              4:35.00    4:34.68  
 15 DuBois, Jake                 Catoctin             4:38.00    4:35.42  
 16 Huang, Allan                 River Hill           4:50.00    4:35.89  
 17 Ammenheuser, Chad            Catoctin             4:39.00    4:38.61  
 18 Levine, Owen                 Governor Tho         4:52.00    4:40.39  
 19 Henderson, Stephen           North East           5:00.00    4:46.02  
 20 Rivers, Sam                  Albert Einst         4:35.00    4:50.98  
 21 Long, Scott                  Williamsport         5:00.00    4:51.60  
 22 Phelps, Remington            Mount Airy C         4:40.00    4:52.04  
 23 Bass, Jeff                   Bullis               5:12.70    4:53.37  
 24 DuBois, Collin               Catoctin             4:59.00    4:54.94  
 25 Stalnaker, Josh              Middletown           5:05.00    4:55.22  
 26 Kersting, Tom                Boonsboro            4:58.00    4:56.11  
 27 Sheehy, Michael              Reservoir            5:00.00    4:59.96  
 28 Chenoweth, Tyler             Manchester V                    5:04.10  
 29 Dumochelle, Quinn            Manchester V                    5:05.19  
 30 Gartrell, Adam               Reservoir            5:15.00    5:07.70  
 31 Templeton, Anthony           Reservoir            5:15.00    5:14.74  
 32 Young, Noah                  Mount Airy C         5:00.00    5:30.04  
 33 Markey, Christopher          Middletown           6:00.00    7:07.25  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bullis  'A'                                       1:51.70    1:50.32   2  10   
     1) Holness, Ariel                  2) Sears, Darien                  
     3) Burke, Ariel                    4) Scott, Jasmine                 
  2 Century  'A'                                      1:50.40    1:53.05   2   8   
     1) Belknap, Allyson                2) Bush, Alexis                   
     3) Hughes, Nicole                  4) Vreeland, Anna                 
  3 Reservoir  'A'                                    1:50.00    1:53.27   2   6   
     1) Harris, Alexis                  2) Williams, Daishea              
     3) Washington, Alexis              4) Clay, Sierra                   
  4 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 1:52.40    1:53.38   2   5   
     1) Dupigny, Ashley                 2) Blanks, Teah                   
     3) Johnson, Jewell                 4) Stephens, Kiana                
  5 Williamsport  'A'                                 1:55.50    1:53.68   2   4   
     1) Barnes, Renee                   2) Gulnac, Allison                
     3) Johnson, Lauren                 4) Gaines, Erin                   
  6 Walkersville  'A'                                 1:50.00    1:54.51   2   3   
     1) Ward, Rachel                    2) Warnert, Jessica               
     3) Kirschner, Katie                4) Young, Chelsea                 
  7 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      1:57.00    1:55.54   1   2   
     1) Aromolaran, Yeni                2) Cardwell, Nadia                
     3) Morrow, Sophia                  4) Pryor, Rebecca                 
  8 Middletown  'A'                                   1:57.40    1:59.19   1   1   
     1) Frey, Erin                      2) Hohl, Kelly                    
     3) Purks, Julia                    4) Bidle, Stephanie               
  9 Catoctin  'A'                                     2:01.00    1:59.99   1 
     1) Meunier, Lynly                  2) Saylor, ShaLeigh               
     3) Bryan, Kari                     4) Moore, Karly                   
 10 Boonsboro  'A'                                    1:59.00    2:01.25   1 
     1) Kadin, Sharlana                 2) Alves, Meghan                  
     3) Smothers, Ashley                4) Seabright, Kimmy               
 11 Urbana  'A'                                       2:04.00    2:01.82   1 
     1) Lambert, Terez                  2) Rice, Coutney                  
     3) Harper, Jennifer                4) Anderson, Ivy                  
 12 Liberty  'A'                                      2:05.00    2:05.16   1 
     1) Skelly, Alyssa                  2) Schmier, Megan                 
     3) Eng, Amanda                     4) Kriete, Alanea                 
 13 Albert Einstein  'A'                              2:12.00    2:12.92   1 
     1) Landfair, Mary                  2) Fulton, Annie                  
     3) Airozo, Ellen                   4) Rivera, Bilcia                 
 -- River Hill  'A'                                   1:49.10         DQ   2 
     1) Ripple, Julia                   2) Tuakli, Foluke                 
     3) Abay, Rebecca                   4) Jordan, Maya                   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 1:29.30    1:30.00   2  10   
     1) Addison, Brandon                2) Yougnia, William               
     3) Upson, Daniel                   4) Mohammad, Abdul                
  2 Middletown  'A'                                   1:32.50    1:34.49   2   8   
     1) Little, Chris                   2) Hamilton, Rakim                
     3) Aldana, Nick                    4) Barrett, Weston                
  3 Williamsport  'A'                                 1:34.20    1:34.77   2   6   
     1) Smith, Darius                   2) Bowie, Justin                  
     3) Russ, Reggie                    4) Ezidinma, Chima                
  4 Walkersville  'A'                                 1:31.90    1:34.90   2   5   
     1) Parker, Forrest                 2) Hampton, Tim                   
     3) Mobely, John                    4) Higginbotham, Gable            
  5 River Hill  'A'                                   1:35.00    1:35.55   2   4   
     1) Hoenicke, Nolan                 2) Soetje, Erick                  
     3) Howell, Terrance                4) Vaughn, Ramaah                 
  6 Urbana  'A'                                       1:39.00    1:37.32   2   3   
     1) Heavner, Bradley                2) Davis, Jacob                   
     3) Roth, Michael                   4) Guzman, Alex                   
  7 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      1:37.00    1:37.50   2   2   
     1) Woodrum, Seth                   2) Reynolds, Tyrone               
     3) Fanday, Allieu                  4) Randolph, Treyvon              
  8 Century  'A'                                                 1:38.43   1   1   
     1) Jimenez, Henry                  2) Kimble, Jeff                   
     3) Onigbinde, Theo                 4) Thompson, David                
  9 Catoctin  'A'                                     1:34.00    1:38.90   2 
     1) Nowaczyk, Nick                  2) Paguirigan, Zach               
     3) Vandiver, Darian                4) Davis, Tyler                   
 10 Liberty  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:40.83   1 
     1) George, Mac                     2) Van Slyke, PJ                  
     3) Ginther, Mike                   4) Hawes, Toby                    
 11 Reservoir  'A'                                    1:45.00    1:41.39   1 
     1) Macklin, Corey                  2) Orozco, Ronald                 
     3) Thomas, Jalen                   4) Hill, Mykal M                  
 12 Manchester Valley  'A'                                       1:43.22   1 
     1) Baughman, Kent                  2) Conaway, Greg                  
     3) Canby, Colton                   4) Chenoweth, Tyler               
 13 Boonsboro  'A'                                    1:47.00    1:45.50   1 
     1) Seabright, Charlie              2) Guttry, Brandon                
     3) Seabright, Nick                 4) Testa, Josh                    
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King, Emma                   Governor Tho           58.68      58.85   3  10   
  2 Ross, Ashley                 Liberty                59.14    1:02.19   3   8   
  3 Ward, Rachel                 Walkersville         1:03.04    1:02.43   3   6   
  4 DeSouza, Elvire              Watkins Mill         1:05.24    1:03.69   3   5   
  5 Weaver, Brittany             Williamsport         1:04.95    1:04.18   3   4   
  6 Elliott, Jessica             Middletown           1:02.48    1:04.85   3   3   
  7 Oliver, Amy                  Reservoir            1:03.14    1:05.58   3   2   
  8 Cronise, Emily               Boonsboro            1:06.63    1:06.12   2   1   
  9 Konstanzer, Heather          Reservoir            1:08.14    1:06.14   2 
 10 Zaharoff, Paige              Walkersville         1:09.01    1:06.66   1 
 11 Alves, Meghan                Boonsboro            1:06.21    1:06.69   2 
 12 Weikert, Peyton              Middletown           1:05.94    1:06.77   3 
 13 Coleman, Kayla               Urbana               1:07.94    1:06.78   2 
 14 Dearie, Allie                Century              1:06.64    1:07.30   2 
 15 Snyder, Emily                Williamsport         1:09.72    1:07.56   1 
 16 Diaz, Sarah                  Governor Tho         1:06.37    1:07.58   2 
 17 Athey, Breauna               Catoctin             1:10.40    1:09.02   1 
 18 Yard, Mandy                  River Hill           1:07.64    1:09.25   2 
 19 Murdock, Erin                Urbana               1:08.56    1:09.73   1 
 20 Bradley, Rebecca             Albert Einst         1:14.14    1:10.92   1 
 21 Orazco, Daniela              Reservoir            1:10.14    1:11.46   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Addison, Brandon             Watkins Mill           50.24      49.81   5  10   
  2 Patterson, Deven             Catoctin               49.29      50.13   5   8   
  3 Gussio, Coby                 Boonsboro              49.51      50.39   5   6   
  4 Lagos, Lance                 Middletown             50.94      51.17   5   5   
  5 Groomes, Naquan              Governor Tho           53.91      52.75   4   4   
  6 Willis, Nate                 Williamsport           53.72      52.97   5   3   
  7 Schlosser, Patrick           Watkins Mill           54.54      53.16   4   2   
  8 Cadeau, Sterling             Watkins Mill           52.54      53.35   5   1   
  9 Collins, Matt                Walkersville           53.58      53.64   5 
 10 Heavner, Bradley             Urbana                 54.12      53.89   4 
 11 Biesecker, Shane             Urbana                 53.20      54.77   5 
 12 Gardenhour, Cody             Williamsport           55.24      54.91   3 
 13 Kimble, Jeff                 Century                54.64      54.91   4 
 14 Stone, Arvind                River Hill             54.24      55.17   4 
 15 Harmer, Mike                 Liberty                56.04      55.29   3 
 16 Hawbaker, Codi               Williamsport           54.94      55.71   3 
 17 Sawitzke, Kyle               Governor Tho           56.12      55.83   3 
 18 Bender, Mike                 Liberty                56.24      56.19   2 
 19 Jones, Justin                Mount Airy C           56.04      56.28   3 
 20 Hepler, Conrad               North East             57.14      56.38   2 
 21 Drummond, Devin              Governor Tho           57.12      56.47   2 
 22 Tilva, Varun                 River Hill             57.14      57.26   2 
 23 Brodell, Zach                Middletown             58.61      57.84   2 
 24 Burke, Sean                  Albert Einst           58.64      59.39   2 
 25 Higginbotham, Gable          Walkersville           54.64      59.43   4 
 26 Frugerio, Bruno              Albert Einst         1:02.14    1:01.39   1 
 27 Pratesi, Nate                Mount Airy C         1:05.34    1:04.14   1 
 28 Strong, Doug                 Manchester V         1:07.67    1:06.74   1 
 -- Thompson, David              Century                56.24         DQ   3 
 -- Green, Aaron                 Bullis                 53.94         DQ   4 
 -- Hodo, Andre                  Bullis                 58.84         DQ   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Linde, Maura                 Century                        10:21.39   10   
  2 Sullivan, Casey              Liberty             11:20.00   11:06.65    8   
  3 Askine, Sarah                Urbana              11:30.00   11:10.59    6   
  4 Kaczor, Megan                Walkersville        11:46.00   11:22.29    5   
  5 Todd, Katie                  Century                        11:26.63    4   
  6 McGovern, Kirsten            Century                        11:29.04    3   
  7 Heneghan, Meghan             River Hill          11:10.00   11:42.74    2   
  8 King, Jennifer               River Hill          11:30.00   11:46.55    1   
  9 Tomasulo, Alex               Urbana              12:50.00   12:00.19  
 10 Levine, Katie                Governor Tho        12:19.00   12:01.18  
 11 Montello, Dominique          Urbana              12:20.00   12:05.25  
 12 Nolan, Kasey                 Liberty             12:20.00   12:09.98  
 13 Uechi, Cami                  Bullis              13:00.00   12:20.67  
 14 Brady, Julia                 Bullis              13:15.60   12:24.46  
 15 Bach, Sarah                  Manchester V        12:45.00   12:33.83  
 16 Valentine, Kelsey            Catoctin            12:35.00   12:36.63  
 17 McCarthy, Kristin            Manchester V        12:45.00   12:53.17  
 18 Grasmick, Erica              Catoctin            12:35.00   12:54.10  
 19 Burgoon, Rachel              Mount Airy C        15:00.00   13:05.17  
 20 Kronfli, Dahlia              Walkersville        14:30.00   13:10.44  
 21 Belmaggio, Micah             Mount Airy C        15:00.00   13:32.82  
 22 Strite, Elisabeth            Williamsport        14:00.00   13:35.92  
 23 McCully, Sarah               Albert Einst        14:50.00   14:27.14  
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jimmy                Urbana               8:59.00    8:54.49   10   
  2 Wang, Andy                   River Hill           9:19.00    9:06.59    8   
  3 Keith, Stephen               Walkersville         9:20.00    9:08.89    6   
  4 Hardy, Evan                  Williamsport         9:30.00    9:08.95    5   
  5 Strouse, Garet               Urbana               9:35.00    9:18.12    4   
  6 Allwardt, Joshua             Urbana               9:30.00    9:23.63    3   
  7 Pezza, Nick                  Century                         9:29.38    2   
  8 Mead, Pat                    Century                         9:29.98    1   
  9 Fenton, Ryan                 Century                         9:36.96  
 10 Simpson, Nick                Albert Einst        10:15.00    9:46.53  
 11 Rinehart, Greg               Liberty              9:40.00    9:47.88  
 12 Morales, Hugo                Walkersville        10:06.00    9:48.22  
 13 Rodriguez, Ariel             Watkins Mill        10:00.00    9:49.00  
 14 Sheehy, Chris                Reservoir            9:45.00    9:55.20  
 15 Filomena, Jimmy              Liberty             10:00.00    9:58.36  
 16 Moser, Evan                  Boonsboro            9:40.00   10:00.91  
 17 Drum, Andy                   Middletown          10:48.00   10:04.16  
 18 Bowman, Cody                 Williamsport        10:15.00   10:11.36  
 19 Atchison, Willaim            Middletown          10:43.00   10:15.92  
 20 Stadler, Reed                River Hill           9:45.00   10:18.41  
 21 Elmaani, Amir                Bullis              10:20.00   10:19.74  
 22 Boddicker, Andrew            Governor Tho        10:30.00   10:24.53  
 23 Richardson, Edward           Reservoir           10:00.00   10:31.08  
 24 Caples, Jacob                Manchester V                   10:38.57  
 25 Dreyfuss, Ziv                Albert Einst        11:00.00   10:42.13  
 26 Ryberg, Eric                 Boonsboro           10:30.00   10:47.18  
 27 Stone, Jeff                  Catoctin            10:40.00   10:49.06  
 28 Davidson, Bryce              Manchester V                   10:51.09  
 29 Dumochelle, Quinn            Manchester V                   11:20.49  
 30 Ahmed, Mohammad              Reservoir           11:00.00   12:18.10  
 -- Henderson, Stephen           North East          10:50.00        DNF  
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Nicole               Century                48.86      49.04   7  10   
  2 DeSouza, Elvire              Watkins Mill           50.34      49.87   7   8   
  3 Omolana, Oluwatayo           Reservoir              49.14      50.14   7   6   
  4 Jenkins, Taylor              Bullis                 51.94      51.39   6   5   
  5 Gulnac, Allison              Williamsport           55.90      51.85   3   4   
  6 Miller, Katie                Boonsboro              51.94      51.90   6   3   
  7 Amegashie, Anavi             Urbana                 50.70      51.92   6   2   
  8 Blanks, Teah                 Watkins Mill           52.54      52.44   6   1   
  9 Gaines, Erin                 Williamsport           53.46      52.86   5 
 10 Weicht, Lenzie               Williamsport           54.35      53.09   4 
 11 Zaharoff, Paige              Walkersville           53.40      53.37   5 
 12 Caballero, Daniella          Liberty                54.94      54.92   4 
 13 McCarrick, Maureen           Middletown             55.29      55.01   3 
 14 Davis, Cassidy               River Hill             53.54      55.18   4 
 15 Vienneau, Hanna              Century                56.00      57.33   3 
 16 Skelly, Alyssa               Liberty                56.14      57.44   3 
 17 Rodriguez, Cassie            Walkersville           56.73      58.16   2 
 18 Evans, Jennifer              River Hill             57.94      58.67   2 
 19 Hernandez, Noehly            Albert Einst           59.54      58.80   2 
 20 Potts, Jessica               Catoctin             1:05.64    1:05.98   2 
 -- Young, Chelsea               Walkersville           53.38         DQ   5 
 -- Morrow, Sophia               Governor Tho           50.42         DQ   7 
 
Event 20  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bowie, Justin                Williamsport           41.94      39.78   7  10   
  2 Strine, Austin               Middletown             41.20      40.51   7   8   
  3 Mitchell, Kyle               Reservoir              41.14      41.58   7   6   
  4 Wolf, Nick                   Middletown             42.56      42.08   6   5   
  5 Smith, Darius                Williamsport           43.82      42.20   5   4   
  6 Aldana, Nick                 Middletown             42.49      42.36   6   3   
  7 Delatore, Jeremy             Walkersville           42.06      42.89   6   2   
  8 Thompson, Matt               Liberty                45.44      43.77   5   1   
  9 Viteri, Luis                 Williamsport           44.14      44.17   5 
 10 Kudrolli, Kais               Urbana                 48.55      45.26   3 
 11 Hub, Ryan                    Walkersville           42.01      45.43   6 
 12 Chao, Thomas                 Bullis                 47.54      46.15   3 
 13 Roth, Michael                Urbana                 44.64      46.20   5 
 14 Bennett, Colton              Century                46.64      46.48   4 
 15 McCombs, Mark                River Hill             46.44      47.09   4 
 16 Onigbinde, Theo              Century                46.34      48.25   4 
 17 Martinez, Chris              Catoctin               48.14      48.37   3 
 18 Barrera, Jay                 Bullis                 51.74      49.07   2 
 19 Clark, Mitchell              River Hill             49.54      49.21   2 
 20 Guttry, Brandon              Boonsboro              48.74      49.91   3 
 21 Hudgins, Jack                North East             48.94      51.01   2 
 22 Bond, Matt                   North East             49.64      52.83   2 
 -- Little, Kaquan               Bullis                 41.94         DQ   7 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plombon, Savanna             Governor Tho         2:21.75    2:23.68   10   
  2 Barnes, Renee                Williamsport         2:29.50    2:29.66    8   
  3 Demaree, Anna                River Hill           2:27.00    2:29.80    6   
  4 Whitesell, Gretchen          Middletown           2:33.21    2:30.23    5   
  5 Larkin, Rachel               Century              2:31.80    2:30.78    4   
  6 Dunn, Lisa                   River Hill           2:28.00    2:31.38    3   
  7 Arnone, Casey                Williamsport         2:37.04    2:31.57    2   
  8 Gibson, Alyse                Reservoir            2:30.00    2:31.73    1   
  9 Shrader, Shelby              Manchester V         2:28.00    2:31.89  
 10 Bussard, Katie               Middletown           2:37.94    2:32.57  
 11 Donoghue, Eileen             Governor Tho         2:32.60    2:34.24  
 12 Fagnant, Morgan              Century              2:36.10    2:34.50  
 13 Oliver, Amy                  Reservoir            2:30.00    2:35.02  
 14 Moore, Amy                   Boonsboro            2:42.00    2:35.61  
 15 Stone, Leah                  Catoctin             2:29.28    2:36.24  
 16 Caulfield, Leigh             Walkersville         2:37.36    2:36.37  
 17 Lane, Olivia                 Urbana               2:34.00    2:39.76  
 18 Smith, Kyra                  Urbana               2:40.00    2:40.27  
 19 McCluskey, Rachel            Walkersville         2:32.76    2:43.01  
 20 Doane, Rachel                Boonsboro            2:42.15    2:43.11  
 21 Mulkerin, Mary               Middletown           2:42.82    2:43.20  
 22 Wagner, Kaitlyn              Urbana               2:40.10    2:46.10  
 23 Uechi, Cami                  Bullis               2:42.30    2:47.72  
 24 McCorkel, Heather            Mount Airy C         2:49.00    2:48.96  
 25 Baumgarten, Nora             Urbana               2:40.00    2:51.23  
 26 Reid, Sisi                   Albert Einst         2:55.00    2:51.80  
 27 Almonte, Dory                Liberty              2:53.40    2:52.78  
 28 Kolb, Stephanie              Century              2:51.00    2:52.94  
 29 Delauter, Amy                Catoctin             2:50.00    2:53.55  
 30 Brady, Julia                 Bullis               3:00.00    2:59.28  
 31 Kelly, Jessica               Mount Airy C         3:55.00    3:45.45  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hub, Ryan                    Walkersville         2:02.90    2:01.26   10   
  2 Miller, Josh                 Walkersville         2:01.57    2:01.71    8   
  3 Tolbert, Andrew              Urbana               2:06.00    2:02.73    6   
  4 Lewis, Jeremy                Urbana               2:04.00    2:03.37    5   
  5 Mikulis, David               River Hill           2:05.00    2:03.98    4   
  6 Konstanzer, Jeremy           Reservoir            2:10.00    2:06.89    3   
  7 Etheridge, Trevor            Century              2:04.77    2:08.01    2   
  8 Green, Aaron                 Bullis               2:09.00    2:08.25    1   
  9 Hill, Robert                 Governor Tho         2:08.99    2:08.33  
 10 Tuzson, Filip                Governor Tho         2:08.06    2:08.35  
 11 Oldhouser, Sam               River Hill           2:07.00    2:09.21  
 12 Harbour, Matt                Walkersville         2:08.25    2:09.40  
 13 Hagos, Micky                 Albert Einst         2:10.85    2:10.65  
 14 Hepler, Conrad               North East           2:14.00    2:11.71  
 15 Berchock, Alex               Williamsport         2:14.00    2:11.80  
 16 Cadeau, Sterling             Watkins Mill         2:03.00    2:13.03  
 17 Lacey, Arthur                Boonsboro            2:13.30    2:13.26  
 18 Austin, Danny                Century              2:13.90    2:13.52  
 19 Hawbaker, Codi               Williamsport         2:14.00    2:14.35  
 20 Hawkins, Kyle                Liberty              2:16.10    2:14.37  
 21 Boyer, Zach                  Liberty              2:18.05    2:14.71  
 22 Mcgill, Dwayne               Watkins Mill         2:06.00    2:16.89  
 23 Chenoweth, Tyler             Manchester V                    2:17.79  
 24 Tripp, Matt                  Century              2:19.20    2:18.75  
 25 Phillips, Caleb              Governor Tho         2:14.00    2:19.30  
 26 Powell, Dan                  Boonsboro            2:20.00    2:19.71  
 27 Frink, Avery                 Mount Airy C         2:20.77    2:20.54  
 28 Phelps, Remington            Mount Airy C         2:20.00    2:22.94  
 29 Dailey, Brady                Middletown           2:19.00    2:23.23  
 30 Kazmi, Salman                Middletown           2:24.00    2:24.81  
 31 Bass, Jeff                   Bullis               2:18.00    2:26.34  
 32 Hawkins, Justin              Catoctin             2:25.45    2:26.91  
 -- Ugast, Frederick             Urbana               2:06.15         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bullis  'A'                                         51.54      52.12   2  10   
     1) Holness, Ariel                  2) Sears, Darien                  
     3) Burke, Ariel                    4) Scott, Jasmine                 
  2 Reservoir  'A'                                      55.14      52.99   1   8   
     1) Harris, Alexis                  2) Ajayi, Toyin                   
     3) Washington, Alexis              4) Clay, Sierra                   
  3 North East  'A'                                     52.74      53.20   2   6   
     1) Durham, Adriana                 2) Bertrand, Tori                 
     3) Kraus, Abbie                    4) Phillip, D'Nique               
  4 Urbana  'A'                                         53.34      53.38   2   5   
     1) Francois, Jahan                 2) Snyder, Kylie                  
     3) Murdock, Lindsay                4) Stewart, Marissa               
  5 Boonsboro  'A'                                      53.22      53.41   2   4   
     1) Kadin, Sharlana                 2) Miller, Katie                  
     3) Fiola, Jaclyn                   4) Duncan, Abby                   
  6 River Hill  'A'                                     51.14      54.23   2   3   
     1) Abay, Rebecca                   2) Tuakli, Foluke                 
     3) Ripple, Julia                   4) Jordan, Maya                   
  7 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                        54.74      54.55   2   2   
     1) Engram, Kelsey                  2) Brownfield, Breana             
     3) Ndifor, Auvin                   4) Aromolaran, Yeni               
  8 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   53.44      54.62   2   1   
     1) Asonye, Cooma                   2) Dupigny, Ashley                
     3) Hanson, Shanicia                4) Johnson, Jewell                
  9 Williamsport  'A'                                   56.54      56.02   1 
     1) Weicht, Lauren                  2) Weicht, Lenzie                 
     3) Johnson, Lauren                 4) Nunnally, Andrea               
 10 Walkersville  'A'                                   55.64      56.08   1 
     1) Zaharoff, Paige                 2) Rodriguez, Cassie              
     3) Warnert, Jessica                4) Kirschner, Katie               
 11 Catoctin  'A'                                       57.14      56.56   1 
     1) Meunier, Lynly                  2) Saylor, ShaLeigh               
     3) Moore, Karly                    4) Bryan, Kari                    
 12 Manchester Valley  'A'                              52.14      57.18   2 
     1) Donovan, Megan                  2) Badders, Julianne              
     3) Niles, Courtney                 4) Quissay, Marissa               
 13 Liberty  'A'                                        58.14      57.18   1 
     1) O'Donoghue, Teri                2) Russell, Jamie                 
     3) Skelly, Alyssa                  4) Schmier, Megan                 
 14 Century  'A'                                        56.84      57.91   1 
     1) Jones, Cassidy                  2) Wink, Claire                   
     3) Neral, Dannie                   4) Vienneau, Hanna                
 15 Albert Einstein  'A'                              1:02.14    1:01.52   1 
     1) Hernandez, Miriam               2) Airozo, Ellen                  
     3) Bradley, Rebecca                4) Sands, Nora                    
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walkersville  'A'                                   43.64      44.37   2  10   
     1) Bowen, Nick                     2) Bolton, Zach                   
     3) Hampton, Tim                    4) Depadua, Jose                  
  2 Middletown  'A'                                     44.24      45.45   2   8   
     1) Lagos, Lance                    2) Barrett, Weston                
     3) Hamilton, Rakim                 4) Little, Chris                  
  3 River Hill  'A'                                     44.94      46.05   2   6   
     1) Hoenicke, Nolan                 2) Anderson-Tuakli, Imari         
     3) Howell, Terrance                4) Vaughn, Ramaah                 
  4 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   45.14      46.07   2   5   
     1) Caldwell, Langston              2) Cann, Gene                     
     3) Upson, Darren                   4) Upson, Daniel                  
  5 Bullis  'A'                                         45.04      46.38   2   4   
     1) Hodo, Andre                     2) Dyer, Jonathan                 
     3) Middleton, Kyle                 4) Grant, Justin                  
  6 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                        46.14      46.48   2   3   
     1) Drammeh, Momodou                2) Randolph, Treyvon              
     3) Woodrum, Seth                   4) Fanday, Allieu                 
  7 Catoctin  'A'                                       44.34      46.69   2   2   
     1) Davis, Tyler                    2) Nowaczyk, Nick                 
     3) Paguirigan, Zach                4) Vandiver, Darian               
  8 Williamsport  'A'                                   45.54      47.00   2   1   
     1) Ezidinma, Chima                 2) Viteri, Luis                   
     3) Russ, Reggie                    4) Haines, Connor                 
  9 Century  'A'                                                   48.43   1 
     1) Jimenez, Henry                  2) Onigbinde, Theo                
     3) Bennett, Colton                 4) Layer, Jason                   
 10 Reservoir  'A'                                      55.14      48.53   1 
     1) Hill, Mykal M                   2) Mbide, Abraham                 
     3) Macklin, Corey                  4) Rutten, Brad                   
 11 Urbana  'A'                                         48.34      49.14   1 
     1) Davis, Trey                     2)                                
 12 Albert Einstein  'A'                                48.34      49.24   1 
     1) Rhoden, Alante                  2) Ramey, Robert                  
     3) Burke, Sean                     4) Townsend, Marcus               
 13 Boonsboro  'A'                                      48.44      51.49   1 
     1) Mclean, Brandon                 2) Guttry, Brandon                
     3) Lowery, Drew                    4) Seabright, Charlie             
 -- Liberty  'A'                                        48.14         DQ   1 
     1) Deisher, Scott                  2) Hawes, Toby                    
     3) George, Mac                     4) Van Slyke, PJ                  
 
Event 25  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Urbana  'A'                                                    53.83   10   
  2 River Hill  'A'                                                54.74    8   
  3 North East  'A'                                                55.41    6   
  4 Williamsport  'A'                                              56.48    5   
  5 Walkersville  'A'                                              57.22    4   
  6 Middletown  'A'                                              1:05.09    3   
 
Event 26  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Middletown  'A'                                   1:01.14      55.20   2 
     1) Frey, Erin                      2) Purks, Julia                   
     3) Heuver, Treesa                  4) Scott, Brianna                 
  2 Middletown  'B'                                   1:02.14      57.87   2 
     1) Sigler, Macie                   2) Geisler, Isabel                
     3) Murphy, Emily                   4) Chittick, Kelsey               
  3 Liberty  'A'                                                 1:00.21   1 
     1) Gordy, Erin                     2) Lofton, Tara                   
     3) Gill, Kayleigh                  4) Blanchette, Allie              
  4 Williamsport  'B'                                            1:00.67   1 
     1) Ebersole, Samantha              2) Snyder, Emily                  
     3) Bailey, Kaitlin                 4) Hilliard, Haley                
  5 Walkersville  'A'                                   57.64    1:01.05   2 
     1) Johnson, Kelsey                 2) Pollak, Becky                  
  6 Walkersville  'B'                                            1:02.31   1 
  7 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                                 1:02.49   1 
     1) Antoneos, Penny                 2) Maumbe, Nyasha                 
     3) Ndifor, Auvin                   4) Riley, Chantell                
  8 Urbana  'B'                                         59.74    1:03.14   2 
     1) Bensley, Rachel                 2) McCarthy, Kathleen             
     3) Brown, Kaitlin                  4) Yuille, Crystal                
  9 Albert Einstein  'B'                              1:06.14    1:03.44   2 
     1) Hernandez, Noehly               2) Fulton, Annie                  
     3) Gandy, Max                      4) Rivera, Bilcia                 
 10 Reservoir  'A'                                      58.14    1:09.28   2 
     1) Hannah, Cherish                 2) Omolana, Oluwatayo             
     3) Moore, Dasia                    4) Williams, Daishea              
 
Event 27  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   46.14      47.06   3 
     1) Akinnibi, Fola                  2) Dontay, Hears                  
     3) Kipre, Gerard                   4) Littlejohn, Quinton            
  2 Mount Airy Christian Acad  'A'                      49.24      48.86   3 
     1) Jones, Justin                   2) Mathews, Tim                   
     3) Young, Luke                     4) Dankert, Stephen               
  3 Walkersville  'A'                                   46.64      49.31   3 
     1) Robert, Kyle                    2)                                
  4 Middletown  'A'                                                49.55   2 
     1) Benjamin, Matthew               2) Brodell, Zach                  
     3) Chung, Derek                    4) Fierros, Chad                  
  5 River Hill  'A'                                     50.94      50.04   3 
     1) Anderson-Tuakli, Imari          2) Almario, Jose                  
     3) Karas, Scott                    4)                                
  6 Williamsport  'A'                                              50.30   1 
     1) Haines, Connor                  2)                                
  7 Urbana  'A'                                         54.14      50.35   3 
     1) Davis, Jacob                    2)                                
  8 Catoctin  'A'                                                  50.42   1 
     1) Stamets, Dustin                 2) Vandiver, Darian               
     3) Nowaczyk, Craig                 4) Stamets, Eli                   
  9 Walkersville  'B'                                   48.04      51.01   3 
     1) Kidwell, Alex                   2)                                
 10 Liberty  'A'                                                   52.19   1 
     1) Devine, Luke                    2) Dillon, Ryan                   
     3) Dillon, Sean                    4) Ginther, Mike                  
 11 Williamsport  'B'                                              53.48   2 
     1) Gardenhour, Cody                2) Myers, Jon                     
     3) Viteri, Luis                    4) Draper, Jesse                  
 12 Middletown  'B'                                                55.13   2 
 13 Reservoir  'A'                                    1:05.14      56.76   2 
     1) Grant, Ricardo                  2) Hammer, Thomas                 
     3) Vanloo, Gerard                  4) Danos, Matthew                 
 
Event 28  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      4:09.00    4:11.97   2  10   
     1) Morrow, Sophia                  2) Bryan, Stephanie               
     3) Plombon, Savanna                4) King, Emma                     
  2 Williamsport  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:17.75   2   8   
     1) Weaver, Brittany                2) Gulnac, Allison                
     3) Barnes, Renee                   4) Arnone, Casey                  
  3 Walkersville  'A'                                 4:24.00    4:21.73   2   6   
     1) Young, Chelsea                  2) McCluskey, Rachel              
     3) Zaharoff, Paige                 4) Ward, Rachel                   
  4 Century  'A'                                      4:28.30    4:22.57   2   5   
     1) Belknap, Allyson                2) Dearie, Allie                  
     3) Hughes, Nicole                  4) Vreeland, Anna                 
  5 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 4:23.00    4:29.50   2   4   
     1) Stephens, Kiana                 2) Dupigny, Ashley                
     3) Blanks, Teah                    4) DeSouza, Elvire                
  6 Manchester Valley  'A'                            4:34.00    4:29.93   1   3   
     1) Hurd, Erika                     2) Baytop, Ciara                  
     3) Shrader, Shelby                 4) Donovan, Megan                 
  7 Boonsboro  'A'                                    4:29.00    4:31.20   1   2   
     1) Alves, Meghan                   2) Fiola, Jaclyn                  
     3) Cronise, Emily                  4) Chalkley, Zora                 
  8 Middletown  'A'                                   4:23.20    4:31.27   2   1   
     1) Elliott, Jessica                2) Hohl, Kelly                    
     3) McCarrick, Maureen              4) Whitesell, Gretchen            
  9 Reservoir  'A'                                    4:30.00    4:34.60   1 
     1) Konstanzer, Heather             2) Orazco, Daniela                
     3) Williams, Daishea               4) Omolana, Oluwatayo             
 10 River Hill  'A'                                   4:32.00    4:37.97   1 
     1) Demaree, Anna                   2) Balimatas, Leyla               
     3) Yard, Mandy                     4) Garrison, Chloe                
 11 Urbana  'A'                                       4:40.00    4:46.58   1 
     1) Lane, Olivia                    2) Askine, Sarah                  
     3) Bruder, Kira                    4) Murdock, Lindsay               
 12 Catoctin  'A'                                     4:47.00    4:56.89   1 
     1) Valentine, Kelsey               2) Bryan, Kari                    
     3) Moore, Karly                    4) Stone, Leah                    
 13 Albert Einstein  'A'                              5:00.00    5:30.78   1 
     1) Brenne, Lara                    2) Reid, Sisi                     
     3) Sands, Nora                     4) Moses, Molly                   
 
Event 29  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 3:30.00    3:26.78   2  10   
     1) Mohammad, Abdul                 2) Cadeau, Sterling               
     3) Yougnia, William                4) Addison, Brandon               
  2 Walkersville  'A'                                 3:30.80    3:30.03   2   8   
     1) Higginbotham, Gable             2) Hub, Ryan                      
     3) Collins, Matt                   4) Bolton, Zach                   
  3 Williamsport  'A'                                 3:33.80    3:32.16   2   6   
     1) Willis, Nate                    2) Smith, Darius                  
     3) Oliver, Mark                    4) Bowie, Justin                  
  4 Middletown  'A'                                   3:30.10    3:33.62   2   5   
     1) Aldana, Nick                    2) Lagos, Lance                   
     3) Little, Chris                   4) Wolf, Nick                     
  5 Urbana  'A'                                       3:39.00    3:38.57   2   4   
     1) Heavner, Bradley                2) Biesecker, Shane               
     3) Lewis, Jeremy                   4) Sparks, Shawn                  
  6 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      3:48.00    3:44.30   1   3   
     1) Groomes, Naquan                 2) Reynolds, Tyrone               
     3) Graham, Matt                    4) Sawitzke, Kyle                 
  7 Boonsboro  'A'                                    3:35.00    3:46.63   2   2   
     1) Testa, Josh                     2) Mclean, Brandon                
     3) Mills, Chase                    4) Gussio, Coby                   
  8 River Hill  'A'                                   3:44.00    3:49.20   1   1   
     1) Stone, Arvind                   2) Heydrick, Scott                
     3) Qiu, Eric                       4) Salisbury, Shawn               
  9 Liberty  'A'                                      3:52.00    3:51.25   1 
     1) Wolf, Jason                     2) Carroll, Josh                  
     3) Harmer, Mike                    4) Bender, Mike                   
 10 North East  'A'                                   3:57.00    3:58.64   1 
     1) Cameron, Ben                    2) Hannon, Sean                   
     3) Henderson, Stephen              4) Hepler, Conrad                 
 11 Catoctin  'A'                                     3:52.00    4:03.54   1 
     1) Paguirigan, Zach                2) Stamets, Dustin                
     3) Stamets, Eli                    4) Hurd, Chris                    
 12 Albert Einstein  'A'                              4:20.00    4:13.45   1 
     1) Andaya, Roberto                 2) Henderson, Ryan                
     3) Merrell, Ryan                   4) Rivers, Sam                    
 -- Bullis  'A'                                       3:35.00         DQ   2 
     1) Grant, Justin                   2) Green, Aaron                   
     3) Barrera, Jay                    4) Hodo, Andre                    
 -- Century  'A'                                                      DQ   1 
     1) Austin, Danny                   2) Kimble, Jeff                   
     3) Onigbinde, Theo                 4) Thompson, David                
 
Event 30  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                                 4:42.05  
     1) Gillespie, Dayna                2) Skinner, Dani                  
     3) Drankiewicz, Carly              4) Diaz, Sarah                    
  2 Williamsport  'C'                                            4:45.06  
  3 Williamsport  'B'                                            4:46.43  
     1) Goge, Ashley                    2) Maiden, Lashell                
     3) Miller, Melissa                 4) Kaham, Kataysha                
  4 River Hill  'A'                                   4:45.00    5:01.03  
     1) Sandler, Holly                  2) Bade, Rachel                   
     3) Anderson, Heather               4) Fisher, Cara                   
  5 Urbana  'A'                                       5:00.00    5:01.76  
     1) Alexander, Morgan               2) Anderson, Ivy                  
     3) Rice, Coutney                   4) Berger, Ashley                 
  6 Middletown  'A'                                   4:43.00    5:02.83  
     1) Clampet, Sarah                  2) Weikert, Peyton                
     3) Mathiassen, Josefine            4) Wilkinson, Corrine             
  7 Urbana  'B'                                       5:00.00    5:05.19  
     1) Cardenas, Monica                2) Holahan, Erin                  
     3) Cooley, Meagan                  4) Meyer, Rachel                  
  8 Liberty  'A'                                                 5:06.73  
     1) Davis, Allison                  2) Brown, Kelly                   
     3) Lofton, Tara                    4) Cortese, Kristen               
  9 Walkersville  'B'                                            5:07.34  
 10 Governor Thomas Johnson  'B'                                 5:22.10  
     1) Camargo, Angie                  2) Brown, Katie                   
     3) Herman, Emily                   4) Wilson, Julia                  
 11 Walkersville  'A'                                 4:50.00    5:23.54  
     1) Warfield, Felicia               2) Rupert, Evelyn                 
 12 Middletown  'B'                                   5:00.00    5:27.46  
     1) Woozley, Ashley                 2) McKee, Marissa                 
     3) Sigler, Macie                   4) Scott, Brianna                 
 
Event 31  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watkins Mill  'B'                                 3:55.00    3:43.79   2 
     1) Anthony, Smith                  2) Meka-Ze, Jason                 
     3) Asante, Isaac                   4) Dhakal, Ashish                 
  2 Walkersville  'A'                                 3:47.00    3:47.70   2 
     1) Coleman, Zach                   2)                                
  3 Williamsport  'A'                                            3:48.67   1 
     1) Hawbaker, Codi                  2) Myers, Jon                     
     3) Gardenhour, Cody                4) Jernigan, Caleb                
  4 Mount Airy Christian Acad  'A'                    4:01.00    3:57.09   2 
     1) Jones, Justin                   2) Frink, Avery                   
     3) Phelps, Remington               4) Mathews, Tim                   
  5 Middletown  'A'                                   4:09.00    3:58.41   2 
     1) Pressley, Andrew                2) Fong, Sherwin                  
     3) Wegner, Michael                 4) Kelsey, Ryan                   
  6 Walkersville  'B'                                 3:48.50    4:01.98   2 
     1) Picarella, Dominic              2)                                
  7 River Hill  'A'                                   3:55.00    4:08.59   2 
     1) Stone, Arvind                   2) Ruben, Corey                   
     3) Lapointe, Mark                  4) Lee, Stephen                   
  8 Albert Einstein  'A'                                         4:12.06   1 
     1) Tondari, Noah                   2)                                
  9 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                                 4:13.24   1 
     1) Drummond, Devin                 2) Lindsey, Keith                 
     3) Holtzinger, Willian             4) Stetsyuk, Galen                
 10 Liberty  'A'                                                 4:13.43   1 
     1) O'Keefe, Sean                   2) Ginther, Mike                  
     3) Skelly, Eric                    4) Sambataro, Johnny              
 11 Governor Thomas Johnson  'B'                                 4:15.38   1 
     1) Jeanneret, Matt                 2) McGann, Thomas                 
     3) Ntienou, Christian              4) Clausman, Chris                
 12 Williamsport  'B'                                            4:15.50   1 
     1) Keplinger, Austin               2) Buchman, Caleb                 
     3) Draper, Jesse                   4)                                
 13 Liberty  'B'                                                 4:18.70   1 
     1) Rettaliata, Tony                2) Horn, Andy                     
     3) Kaste, Dan                      4) Devine, Luke                   
 14 Catoctin  'B'                                                4:19.23   1 
     1) Trapane, Nick                   2) DuBois, Jake                   
     3) Moser, Andrew                   4) Jenkins, CJ                    
 15 Urbana  'B'                                       4:48.00    4:20.98   2 
     1) Byrd, Chad                      2)                                
 16 Middletown  'B'                                   4:09.00    4:22.56   2 
     1) DeArcangelis, Shawn             2) Fierros, Chad                  
 17 Manchester Valley  'A'                                       4:25.84   1 
     1) Lecompte, Austin                2) Baughman, Kent                 
     3) Baughman, Matt                  4) Strong, Doug                   
 
Event 32  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Marissa             Urbana              15-05.50   16-05.25   10   
  2 Francois, Jahan              Urbana              14-03.50   16-02.75    8   
  3 Bush, Alexis                 Century             15-02.00   15-08.50    6   
  4 Brownfield, Breana           Governor Tho        15-11.00   15-00.25    5   
  5 Fiola, Jaclyn                Boonsboro           13-11.00   14-06.50    4   
  6 Weicht, Lenzie               Williamsport        13-05.00   14-05.00    3   
  7 Bussard, Katie               Middletown          14-06.00   14-04.25    2   
  8 Tiburzi, Olivia              Century             14-00.00   13-08.00    1   
  9 Russell, Jamie               Liberty             14-05.00   13-07.00  
 10 Hilliard, Heather            Williamsport        14-00.75   13-02.50  
 10 Badders, Julianne            Manchester V        15-04.00   13-02.50  
 10 Ripple, Julia                River Hill          13-05.00   13-02.50  
 13 Eng, Amanda                  Liberty             13-11.00   13-00.75  
 14 Donovan, Megan               Manchester V        14-04.00   13-00.50  
 15 Hanson, Shanicia             Watkins Mill        13-00.00   13-00.00  
 16 Sears, Darien                Bullis              13-06.00   12-06.50  
 17 Glorioso, Liz                Walkersville        14-00.00   12-05.75  
 18 Coleman, Niwa                River Hill          12-00.00   12-04.75  
 19 Athey, Breauna               Catoctin            11-11.75   12-04.00  
 20 Jones, Chanelle              North East          12-06.00   12-00.75  
 21 James, Jailen                Watkins Mill        12-05.00   11-08.50  
 22 Duncan, Abby                 Boonsboro           14-01.50    9-10.75  
 -- Myers, Kristen               Catoctin            13-06.50         ND  
 -- Scibelli, Kathleen           Walkersville        14-01.50         ND  
 -- Ayenu, Cloe                  Middletown          15-00.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gussio, Coby                 Boonsboro           22-06.00   21-05.50   10   
  2 Nowaczyk, Nick               Catoctin            21-00.50   21-03.25    8   
  3 Yamoah, Chris                Reservoir           21-00.00   20-00.50    6   
  4 Layer, Jason                 Century             19-05.50   19-10.50    5   
  5 Mitchell, Kyle               Reservoir           21-03.00   19-09.50    4   
  6 Upson, Daniel                Watkins Mill        18-10.00   19-03.00    3   
  7 Randolph, Treyvon            Governor Tho        19-09.00   19-01.00    2   
  8 Drammeh, Momodou             Governor Tho        18-09.00   18-11.50    1   
  9 Woodrum, Seth                Governor Tho        18-09.00   18-09.75  
 10 Barrett, Mark                Urbana              19-01.00   18-02.00  
 11 Ferguson, Ray                Walkersville        16-01.25   17-09.75  
 12 Rought, George               Century             18-08.00   17-07.00  
 13 Dontay, Hears                Watkins Mill        18-01.00   17-06.75  
 14 Young, Zachary               Urbana              18-00.00   17-03.25  
 15 Lowery, Kurtis               Boonsboro           17-03.00   16-11.00  
 16 Brown, Rob                   Walkersville        18-00.00   16-09.00  
 17 Hurd, Chris                  Catoctin            17-06.00   16-08.25  
 18 Bender, Mike                 Liberty             17-04.00   16-07.75  
 19 Warren, David                Bullis              16-03.00   16-05.25  
 20 Lee, Stephen                 River Hill          14-10.00   15-01.75  
 21 Knauff, Brian                River Hill          14-01.00   14-09.50  
 22 Dydynski, Jason              North East          15-08.00   14-09.25  
 23 Carlstrom, Aaron             Middletown          16-00.00   14-06.75  
 24 Chenoweth, Corey             Manchester V        14-00.75   13-09.50  
 25 Farber, James                Middletown          14-00.00   12-09.00  
 -- Dankert, Stephen             Mount Airy C        17-00.00         ND  
 -- Githens, Christopher         Williamsport        19-00.00         ND  
 -- Christy, Stephen             Williamsport        19-00.00         ND  
 -- Conaway, Greg                Manchester V                         ND  
 
Event 34  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Kylie                Urbana              32-04.75   31-09.75   10   
  2 Amegashie, Anavi             Urbana              33-05.25  J31-09.75    8   
  3 Keller, Michelle             Liberty             32-00.00   31-09.50    6   
  4 Badders, Julianne            Manchester V        31-08.50   30-08.75    5   
  5 Dearie, Allie                Century             29-07.50   29-07.75    4   
  6 Dulling, Lindsey             Liberty             29-06.50   29-05.50    3   
  7 Hilliard, Heather            Williamsport        30-02.00   29-05.00    2   
  8 Weicht, Lenzie               Williamsport        30-00.00   29-00.00    1   
  9 Fiola, Jaclyn                Boonsboro           29-09.00   28-09.50  
 10 McCluskey, Rachel            Walkersville        30-06.50   28-08.00  
 11 Igo, Kelsey                  Governor Tho        29-10.00   28-00.75  
 12 Ripple, Julia                River Hill          26-00.00   27-04.25  
 13 Coleman, Niwa                River Hill          27-10.75   26-09.00  
 14 Jones, Chanelle              North East          27-02.00   26-08.25  
 15 Scibelli, Kathleen           Walkersville        31-06.00   26-02.00  
 16 McIntyre, Ashley             Manchester V        27-00.00   25-01.25  
 -- Atkins, Allison              Boonsboro           25-11.50         ND  
 -- Whitcraft, Amy               Williamsport        28-09.00         ND  
 
Event 35  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kyle               Reservoir           43-00.00   43-01.50   10   
  2 Christy, Stephen             Williamsport        42-02.00   41-11.25    8   
  3 Layer, Jason                 Century             41-06.50   40-06.75    6   
  4 Hampton, Tim                 Walkersville        39-07.50   39-11.25    5   
  5 Ezidinma, Chima              Williamsport        39-00.00   39-09.75    4   
  6 Rouselle, Theo               Walkersville        39-06.00   39-05.25    3   
  7 Thompson, Matt               Liberty             40-01.75   39-03.50    2   
  8 Rought, George               Century             37-11.50   38-02.25    1   
  9 Drammeh, Momodou             Governor Tho        38-03.00   38-01.25  
 10 Warren, David                Bullis                         36-06.25  
 11 Dydynski, Jason              North East          37-03.00   36-04.50  
 12 Littlejohn, Quinton          Watkins Mill        38-08.00   36-02.75  
 13 Vandiver, Darian             Catoctin            35-10.00   36-00.25  
 14 Randolph, Treyvon            Governor Tho        37-00.00   35-11.00  
 15 Scott, Gary                  Middletown          37-00.00   35-04.25  
 16 Byrd, Chad                   Urbana              35-03.00   35-02.75  
 17 Canby, Colton                Manchester V        34-04.00   34-07.50  
 18 Glessner, Josh               Middletown          36-06.00   34-04.50  
 19 Anderson, Logan              Urbana              36-00.00   33-11.00  
 20 Van Slyke, PJ                Liberty             32-08.75   32-08.25  
 21 Lowery, Kurtis               Boonsboro           35-07.25   32-02.25  
 22 Evans, Ryan                  Manchester V        32-09.25   32-01.50  
 23 Hurd, Chris                  Catoctin            34-01.50   31-05.75  
 -- Almario, Jose                River Hill          28-05.00         ND  
 -- Hoenicke, Nolan              River Hill          38-07.00         ND  
 
Event 36  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hurd, Erika                  Manchester V         5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Brownfield, Breana           Governor Tho         5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Tiburzi, Olivia              Century              5-01.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Keller, Michelle             Liberty              5-00.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Pryor, Rebecca               Governor Tho         4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Baumgarten, Nora             Urbana               4-06.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Hilliard, Heather            Williamsport         4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
  7 Evans, Jennifer              River Hill           4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
  7 Neral, Dannie                Century              4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
 10 Jenkins, Taylor              Bullis               4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 10 Stone, Hannah                Catoctin             5-02.00   J4-06.00  
 12 Dulling, Lindsey             Liberty              4-10.00   J4-06.00  
 13 Nolen, Brianna               Walkersville         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 14 Wyant, Nicole                Williamsport         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
 14 Rupert, Evelyn               Walkersville         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
 -- Tuttle, Katherine            Reservoir            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Cannon, Allison              Manchester V                         NH  
 -- Davis, Cassidy               River Hill           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Anthony, Rachel              Urbana               4-06.00         NH  
 -- Chalkley, Zora               Boonsboro            4-04.00         NH  
 -- Athey, Breauna               Catoctin             4-02.00         NH  
 -- Winters, Madison             Urbana               4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 37  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drammeh, Momodou             Governor Tho         6-02.50    6-02.00   10   
  2 Strine, Austin               Middletown           6-00.00   J6-02.00    8   
  3 Yamoah, Chris                Reservoir            6-02.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Ferguson, Ray                Walkersville         6-00.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Christy, Stephen             Williamsport         6-00.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Hamilton, Rakim              Middletown           5-10.00   J5-08.00    3   
  7 Brown, Rob                   Walkersville         5-08.00    5-06.00    1   
  7 Simmons, Patrick             Walkersville         5-08.00    5-06.00    1   
  7 Dankert, Stephen             Mount Airy C         5-08.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 Ezidinma, Chima              Williamsport         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 11 Etheridge, Trevor            Century              5-08.00    5-04.00  
 11 Sgrignoli, Spencer           Middletown           5-06.00    5-04.00  
 11 Warren, David                Bullis               5-04.00    5-04.00  
 11 Rought, George               Century              5-04.00    5-04.00  
 -- Martinez, Chris              Catoctin             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Robinson, Marcus             Urbana               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Vandiver, Darian             Catoctin             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Black, Dylan                 Manchester V                         NH  
 -- Stone, Arvind                River Hill           4-10.00         NH  
 -- Qiu, Eric                    River Hill           4-10.00         NH  
 -- Billups, Edwin               Governor Tho         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Hawes, Toby                  Liberty              5-04.00         NH  
 -- Schlosser, Patrick           Watkins Mill         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Corprew, Nick                Liberty              5-02.00         NH  
 -- Baughman, Matt               Manchester V         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Shaw, Andrew                 Urbana               5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 38  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shirley, Melissa             Middletown          38-09.00   36-07.75   10   
  2 Overjera, Tamara             Governor Tho        34-06.00   35-11.00    8   
  3 Clay, Sam                    Reservoir           33-00.00   31-05.00    6   
  4 Warren, Sheryl               Boonsboro           32-04.00   30-08.25    5   
  5 Evans-Anfom, Leone           Governor Tho        30-09.50   29-03.50    4   
  6 Moore, Rebecca               Middletown          28-04.50   29-01.75    3   
  7 Myers, Carlee                Williamsport        29-04.25   28-09.75    2   
  8 Rich, Jordan                 Century             29-04.00   28-04.00    1   
  9 Lynott, Kaitlin              Middletown          30-09.25   27-00.25  
 10 Laureti, Alicia              Boonsboro           30-06.50   26-10.75  
 11 Richardson, Emily            Century             29-10.00   26-09.75  
 12 Gaines, Anastasia            Williamsport        30-08.50   26-09.00  
 13 Olujobi, Tope                River Hill          29-09.50   26-01.00  
 14 Keller, Michelle             Liberty             30-01.50   25-11.50  
 15 Servance, Kayla              Reservoir           28-00.00   25-05.00  
 16 Szabados, Amy                Catoctin            24-09.00   25-00.25  
 17 Roche, Aleisha               Reservoir           25-00.00   23-11.00  
 18 Scibelli, Kathleen           Walkersville        26-00.00   23-03.25  
 19 Davis, Biz                   Catoctin            23-02.00   22-07.00  
 20 Parsons, Jenn                North East          22-03.00   21-10.50  
 21 Yuille, Crystal              Urbana              27-04.50   21-06.25  
 22 Gray, Paige                  Catoctin            22-09.25   21-01.00  
 23 Bikoi, Jean                  River Hill          32-05.50   20-11.50  
 24 Haughton, Courtni            Watkins Mill        20-02.00   20-10.25  
 25 Quissay, Marissa             Manchester V        18-09.75   18-04.75  
 26 Hall, Leslie                 Manchester V        16-09.50   14-10.50  
 -- Sprague, Taylor              Liberty             26-06.00         ND  
 -- McCarthy, Kathleen           Urbana              23-11.25         ND  
 -- Haines, Brady                North East          26-01.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Alicia                Governor Tho        32-05.00         ND  
 -- Reynolds, Haley              Watkins Mill        19-01.00         ND  
 -- Wallace, Kadain              Walkersville        33-11.50         ND  
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adantor, Yao                 Reservoir           56-08.00   55-03.25   10   
  2 Uthe, Brian                  Governor Tho        54-00.50   53-01.75    8   
  3 Dayhoff, Lucas               Walkersville        49-08.50   48-10.50    6   
  4 Lowery, John                 Boonsboro           46-11.00   46-11.75    5   
  5 Johnson, Tyler               Middletown          47-05.25   45-07.25    4   
  6 Lanni, Michael               Century             47-00.75   43-07.25    3   
  7 Sofela, Alex                 Watkins Mill        42-05.00   42-04.00    2   
  8 Buckland, Curtis             North East          42-11.00   40-10.50    1   
  9 Smith, Nick                  Liberty             40-01.50   40-09.00  
 10 Davey, A'Von                 Governor Tho        43-03.00   40-05.50  
 11 Dennis, Jay                  Walkersville        38-09.50   39-08.25  
 12 Davis, Trey                  Urbana              35-09.50   39-04.00  
 13 Lowery, Drew                 Boonsboro           42-07.50   38-11.75  
 14 Adams, Jon                   Williamsport        39-06.00   38-03.00  
 15 Glazier, Andrew              Urbana              40-01.00   38-01.25  
 16 Young, Luke                  Mount Airy C        35-08.50   36-03.75  
 17 Cline, John                  North East          39-00.00   35-09.75  
 18 Newsom, Franklin             Liberty             38-09.50   35-07.75  
 19 Boggs, Seth                  Williamsport        36-01.00   34-10.75  
 20 Martinez, Tyler              Bullis              35-04.75   34-03.50  
 21 Schnarrs, Eric               Middletown          32-00.00   32-08.00  
 22 Silverman, Tyler             Catoctin            35-03.00   32-07.25  
 23 Rutten, Brad                 Reservoir           37-00.00   32-03.50  
 23 Reynold, Adam                Reservoir           34-00.00   32-03.50  
 25 Buck, Darren                 Bullis              30-06.00   32-03.00  
 26 Agyekum, Fred                Watkins Mill        30-02.00   30-04.00  
 27 Leonardi, Zachary            Manchester V        28-08.00   30-03.50  
 28 Riggle, Ryan                 Manchester V        39-02.50   29-10.75  
 29 Higgins, Patrick             River Hill          33-00.00   27-05.00  
 30 Karas, Scott                 River Hill          36-04.00   24-06.75  
 31 Banz, Tommy                  Manchester V                   22-05.00  
 -- DeRoner, Brian               Catoctin            32-00.00         ND  
 -- Kuilan, Carlos               North East          36-09.00         ND  
 -- Hunter, Patrick              Century                              DQ  
 -- Staines, Luke                Bullis                               DQ  
 
Event 40  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shirley, Melissa             Middletown            111-02     115-03   10   
  2 Clay, Sam                    Reservoir              96-00     109-01    8   
  3 Overjera, Tamara             Governor Tho          112-07     104-06    6   
  4 Gaines, Anastasia            Williamsport           87-07      94-00    5   
  5 Capparelli, Kelsey           Century                97-02      90-06    4   
  6 Warren, Sheryl               Boonsboro              94-10      87-06    3   
  7 Wallace, Kadain              Walkersville           91-05      86-03    2   
  8 Olujobi, Tope                River Hill             93-04     J86-03    1   
  9 Evans-Anfom, Leone           Governor Tho           94-08      84-02  
 10 Artman, Christine            Liberty                84-07      84-01  
 11 Yuille, Crystal              Urbana                 96-07      83-10  
 12 Kraus, Abbie                 North East             76-00      82-03  
 13 Rich, Jordan                 Century                78-05      80-05  
 14 Cochran, Samantha            Boonsboro              83-01      80-00  
 15 Meunier, Lynly               Catoctin               68-08      75-01  
 16 Lynott, Kaitlin              Middletown             91-04      74-01  
 17 Parsons, Jenn                North East             70-00      73-06  
 18 Davis, Samantha              Williamsport           91-00      70-01  
 19 Hickson, Tyshawn             Reservoir              75-00      68-08  
 20 Bensley, Rachel              Urbana                 79-07      67-06  
 21 Keller, Michelle             Liberty                71-00      65-11  
 22 Moore, Rebecca               Middletown             67-04      63-02  
 23 Servance, Kayla              Reservoir              70-00      61-09  
 24 Gray, Paige                  Catoctin               61-00      56-00  
 25 Myers, Carlee                Williamsport           83-00      55-08  
 26 Davis, Biz                   Catoctin               59-00      54-08  
 27 Quissay, Marissa             Manchester V           50-04      52-03  
 28 Hall, Leslie                 Manchester V           49-10      48-00  
 29 Haughton, Courtni            Watkins Mill           42-00      36-03  
 -- Bikoi, Jean                  River Hill             74-06         ND  
 -- Athey, Amber                 Walkersville                         DQ  
 -- Tucker, Alix                 Walkersville                         DQ  
 
Event 41  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adantor, Yao                 Reservoir             150-00     150-07   10   
  2 Uthe, Brian                  Governor Tho          157-08     146-09    8   
  3 Cline, John                  North East            141-03     142-10    6   
  4 Buckland, Curtis             North East            120-01     136-08    5   
  5 Smith, Nick                  Liberty               133-08     125-08    4   
  6 Johnson, Tyler               Middletown            129-02     120-06    3   
  7 Lowery, John                 Boonsboro             116-11     118-02    2   
  8 Lowery, Drew                 Boonsboro             137-07     116-05    1   
  9 Schlosser, Patrick           Watkins Mill          113-01     109-11  
 10 Dennis, Jay                  Walkersville          123-03     109-08  
 11 Hawkins, Matt                Walkersville          115-06     109-06  
 12 Nowaczyk, Nick               Catoctin              115-10     108-11  
 13 Davey, A'Von                 Governor Tho          117-00     103-04  
 14 Fitch, Giovanni              Century               126-06     103-03  
 15 Dayhoff, Lucas               Walkersville          117-00     101-02  
 16 Kaas, Joe                    Governor Tho          101-06      96-04  
 17 Dibattista, Jake             Reservoir             101-00      95-03  
 18 Schnarrs, Ryan               Middletown             96-05      95-01  
 19 Glazier, Andrew              Urbana                110-02      93-03  
 20 Cann, Gene                   Watkins Mill          110-04      91-08  
 21 Staines, Luke                Bullis                 86-00      86-05  
 22 Jernigan, Caleb              Williamsport          110-00      86-02  
 23 Rutten, Brad                 Reservoir              96-00      77-00  
 24 Hashemzadeh, Chris           Catoctin               79-00      72-04  
 25 Young, Luke                  Mount Airy C           93-04      69-08  
 26 Reddi, Ashwin                River Hill             85-09      68-08  
 27 Riggle, Ryan                 Manchester V           69-09      67-01  
 28 Higgins, Patrick             River Hill             83-00      66-03  
 29 Leonardi, Zachary            Manchester V           63-11      49-09  
 -- McCarthy, Patrick            Urbana                 89-04         ND  
 -- Pangborn, Robert             Liberty               107-11         ND  
 -- Green, Amos                  Bullis                106-05         ND  
 -- Adams, Jon                   Williamsport          118-00         ND  
 -- Andrews, Caleb               Century               105-04         ND  
 -- Tucker-Green, Bryant         Bullis                 79-03         ND  
 -- Goins, Dylan                 Catoctin              104-06         ND  
 
Event 42  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Emma                   Governor Tho         8-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Bertrand, Tori               North East           8-06.00   J8-06.00    8   
  3 Russell, Jamie               Liberty              8-06.00   J8-06.00    6   
  4 Stewart, Marissa             Urbana               9-00.00   J8-06.00    5   
  5 Deckert, Megan               Boonsboro            8-07.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Eng, Amanda                  Liberty              8-06.00    7-06.00    3   
  7 Burns, Whitley               Boonsboro            7-06.00   J7-06.00    2   
  8 Ebersole, Samantha           Williamsport         8-03.00    7-00.00    0.33
  8 Belden, Mariah               Reservoir            7-06.00    7-00.00    0.33
  8 Warnert, Jessica             Walkersville         6-08.00    7-00.00    0.33
 11 Frey, Erin                   Middletown           7-02.00   J7-00.00  
 12 Billotti, Linda              Middletown           6-08.00   J7-00.00  
 13 Neral, Dannie                Century              6-06.00    6-06.00  
 14 Bailey, Kaitlin              Williamsport         6-06.00    6-00.00  
 14 Niles, Courtney              Manchester V                    6-00.00  
 -- Myers, Kristen               Catoctin             6-06.00         NH  
 -- Quissay, Marissa             Manchester V                         NH  
 -- Wood, Kelsey                 Reservoir            7-06.00         NH  
 -- Conte, Michelle              North East           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Ayenu, Cloe                  Middletown           6-06.00         NH  
 -- Anthony, Rachel              Urbana               7-02.00         NH  
 -- Igo, Kelsey                  Governor Tho         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Glorioso, Liz                Walkersville         8-08.00         NH  
 -- Pukach, Shelby               Century              6-06.00         NH  
 
Event 43  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Nick                  Walkersville        13-07.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Clark, Matt                  North East          11-06.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Deisher, Scott               Liberty             11-06.00  J12-00.00    6   
  4 Burkhart, Riley              Governor Tho        12-00.00  J12-00.00    5   
  5 Hoenicke, Nolan              River Hill          11-06.00   11-06.00    4   
  6 Chahalis, Aleko              Middletown          11-00.00   11-00.00    3   
  7 Jernigan, Caleb              Williamsport        11-06.00  J11-00.00    2   
  8 Hampton, Tim                 Walkersville        11-00.00   10-06.00    1   
  9 Shirima, Lewis               Governor Tho        12-06.00  J10-06.00  
 10 Atkinson, Doug               Liberty              9-06.00   10-00.00  
 10 Myers, Jon                   Williamsport        11-00.00   10-00.00  
 12 Lindahl, Graham              Catoctin             9-06.00    9-06.00  
 12 Fritz, Seth                  Middletown          11-06.00    9-06.00  
 12 Bennici, Anthony             Walkersville         9-00.00    9-06.00  
 15 Reeser, Nate                 Century              9-06.00    9-00.00  
 15 Draper, Jesse                Williamsport        10-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Almario, Jose                River Hill           8-00.00         NH  
 -- Rector, Evan                 Reservoir            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Blevins, Jacob               Manchester V                         NH  
 -- Evans, Ryan                  Manchester V                         NH  
 -- Lapointe, Nick               Urbana                               NH  
 -- Testa, Josh                  Boonsboro            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Logan              Urbana               8-00.00         NH  
 -- Tsinonis, Andrew             Middletown          11-00.00         NH  
 -- Fichman, Chris               River Hill          11-00.00         NH  
 -- Nowaczyk, Craig              Catoctin             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Goodyear, Wyatt              North East           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Jenkins, CJ                  Catoctin             8-06.00         NH  
 -- MacInnes, Matt               North East           8-06.00         NH  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Governor Thomas Johnson    103        2) Century                    93   
    3) Urbana                      82        4) Williamsport               59.33
    5) Boonsboro                   58        6) Liberty                    52   
    7) Reservoir                   44.33     8) Middletown                 39   
    9) Walkersville                33.33    10) Bullis                     29   
   11) Manchester Valley           28       12) North East                 27   
   12) River Hill                  27       14) Watkins Mill               24   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Walkersville               121        2) Middletown                 78   
    3) Williamsport                77        4) Watkins Mill               72   
    5) Reservoir                   67        6) Urbana                     60   
    7) River Hill                  57        8) Governor Thomas Johnson    49   
    9) Century                     28        9) Boonsboro                  28   
   11) North East                  20       12) Catoctin                   18   
   13) Liberty                     13       14) Bullis                      9   
   15) Mount Airy Christian Acad    1                                           



Return to Top

Email | About