MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Hall of Fame Invitational
Hall of Fame Invitational History
Hosted By: Lake Braddock
Fairfax, Virginia
2010-04-16

Results from Milestat.com
Licensed to Westfield High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2010 12:20 AM
       Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational - 4/16/2010 to 4/17/2010        
                            4/16/2010 to 4/17/2010                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Genevieve           Battlefield            12.44      12.57   1  10   
  2 Walker, Breanna              Osbourn Park           12.44      12.57   1   8   
  3 Nocera, Amanda               Osbourn Park           12.43      12.69   1   6   
  4 Roberts, Ericka              Lake Braddoc           12.40      12.70   1   5   
  5 Robinson, Mariah             Battlefield            12.98      12.76   2   4   
  6 White, Ashleigh              West Potomac           13.30      12.91   3   3   
  7 Williams, Anna               Thomas Ediso           12.97      13.08   2   2   
  8 Mejia, Jessica               Centreville            12.97      13.09   2   1   
  9 Mitchell, Tiffany            Chantilly              12.94      13.12   2 
 10 Artis, Kiara                 West Potomac           13.14      13.13   3 
 11 Cooper, Quayshona            Forest Park            13.17      13.15   3 
 12 Gladney, Amanda              Fairfax                13.41      13.30   4 
 13 Nguyen, Elizabeth            Fairfax                12.67      13.38   1 
 14 Thompson, Teandra            J.E.B. Stuar           12.94      13.40   2 
 15 Denham, Lauren               James W. Rob           12.84      13.41   1 
 16 Goldstein, Jill              Paul VI Cath           13.59      13.48   5 
 17 Hayes, Ariel                 Brooke Point           13.38      13.51   3 
 18 Mundo, Jessica               Brooke Point           13.27      13.52   3 
 19 Haynes, Miranda              Mount Vernon           13.81      13.64   6 
 20 Schmidt, Adrienne            Langley                13.54      13.69   4 
 21 Thomas, Khyra                Westfield              13.41      13.69   4 
 22 Jackson, Timya               Westfield              13.74      13.72   5 
 23 Flores, Brittany             Gar-Field              13.43      13.80   4 
 24 Richmond, Ulyssia            Riverdale Ba           13.80      13.80   5 
 25 McManus, Meigan              Langley                13.55      13.87   5 
 26 Cowden, Alyson               Paul VI Cath           13.03      13.91   2 
 27 Marotta, Mari                Centreville            14.00      14.08   7 
 28 Jackson, La-Reishia          Thomas Ediso           13.97      14.15   7 
 29 Horton, Emily                Lake Braddoc           13.90      14.24   6 
 30 Lull, Samantha               Chantilly              13.94      14.27   6 
 31 Donovan, Casey               Chantilly              13.70      14.27   5 
 32 Sanders, Quaneisha           Gar-Field              13.50      14.28   4 
 33 Ezenwa, Enuma                Herndon                13.80      14.28   6 
 34 Parker, Nichole              Mount Vernon           13.54      14.30   4 
 35 Bethea, Karina               Robert E. Le           13.96      14.38   7 
 36 Diggs, Monique               Annandale              13.92      14.38   6 
 37 Pascarelli, Amanda           Herndon                14.00      14.43   7 
 38 Park, Natalia                W.T. Woodson           15.00      14.49   9 
 39 Dempsey, Katherine           James W. Rob           13.58      14.52   5 
 40 Worsham, Alyssa              James Madiso           14.04      14.57   7 
 41 Poole, Marquisha             W.T. Woodson           14.10      14.80   7 
 42 Barry, Saibatu               Annandale              13.80      15.08   6 
 43 Chen, Elaine                 Thomas Jeffe           14.94      15.26   9 
 44 Torres, Aleena               James Madiso           14.14    1:25.77   8 
 45 Lee, Erin                    Forest Park            14.12    1:25.90   8 
 46 French, Marie                Thomas Jeffe           14.24    1:25.98   8 
 47 Windham, Aleah               Riverdale Ba           14.40    1:28.38   8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Breanna              Osbourn Park           25.31      25.15   1  10   
  2 Toussaint, Mariah            Brooke Point           25.10      25.46   1   8   
  3 Role, Jessica                Battlefield            25.99      25.99   1   6   
  4 Nocera, Amanda               Osbourn Park           25.71      26.10   1   5   
  5 Roberts, Ericka              Lake Braddoc           26.70      26.24   2   4   
  6 Williams, Jasmine            Robert E. Le           26.26      26.43   2   3   
  7 Artis, Kiara                 West Potomac           27.07      27.16   2   2   
  8 White, Ashleigh              West Potomac           27.87      27.17   4   1   
  9 Mitchell, Tiffany            Chantilly              27.34      27.35   3 
 10 Thompson, Teandra            J.E.B. Stuar           26.98      27.37   2 
 11 Bacon, Jackie                Paul VI Cath           27.56      27.49   4 
 12 Nvobjo, Naomi                Battlefield            27.44      27.53   3 
 13 Walters, Tiffany             W.T. Woodson           27.03      27.62   2 
 14 Kaehler, Kelsey              James Madiso           28.21      27.64   5 
 15 Denham, Lauren               James W. Rob           27.14      27.90   3 
 16 Hickey, Katie                Centreville            28.26      27.93   6 
 17 Lawrence, Crystal            Gar-Field              27.30      27.99   3 
 18 Bethea, Karina               Robert E. Le           28.53      28.13   6 
 19 Taitano, Lindsey             James W. Rob           27.24      28.24   3 
 20 Hayes, Ariel                 Brooke Point           28.60      28.30   6 
 21 Ezenwa, Enuma                Herndon                27.74      28.30   4 
 22 Emah, Mfon                   Mount Vernon           28.30      28.31   6 
 23 Hart-finlayson, Leah         Thomas Ediso           28.00      28.46   5 
 24 Woodford, Sarah              Langley                28.01      28.52   5 
 25 Jackson, Timya               Westfield                         28.55   6 
 26 Lull, Samantha               Chantilly              28.00      28.66   5 
 27 Lynn, Heather                Westfield              28.96      28.71   7 
 28 Rosker, Eva                  J.E.B. Stuar           27.84      28.82   4 
 28 Marotta, Mari                Centreville            29.30      28.82   8 
 30 Lee, Erin                    Forest Park            29.29      29.09   7 
 31 Diggs, Monique               Annandale              28.80      29.10   6 
 32 Reinhardt, Rachel            Chantilly              28.00      29.10   4 
 33 Hoover, Jaime                W.T. Woodson           29.86      29.12   8 
 34 Parker, Nichole              Mount Vernon           28.89      29.19   7 
 35 Bremer, Molly                Langley                27.54      29.32   3 
 36 Horton, Emily                Lake Braddoc           29.49      29.69   8 
 37 Turner, Kristen              West Springf           29.14      29.78   7 
 38 Sanders, Quaneisha           Gar-Field              28.00      29.79   5 
 39 Phelan, Kait                 West Springf           28.84      30.05   7 
 40 Fowler-courtney, Olivi       Westfield              28.80      30.12   7 
 41 Williams, Shayla             James Madiso           30.44      30.21   8 
 42 Bangura, Jiarutu             Forest Park            30.51      30.30   9 
 43 Davis, Kiarra                Riverdale Ba           31.00      31.68   9 
 44 Morre, Tiffany               Riverdale Ba           32.50      32.08   9 
 45 Chen, Elaine                 Thomas Jeffe           30.03      32.24   8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCant, Genamarie            James W. Rob           56.54      57.99   1  10   
  2 Tyrrell, Kayla               Osbourn Park           58.94      58.07   1   8   
  3 Roberson, Elizabeth          James W. Rob           59.14      59.31   1   6   
  4 Krumholz, Brianna            Forest Park            59.54    1:00.07   1   5   
  5 Mejia, Jessica               Centreville          1:00.17    1:01.06   2   4   
  6 Cooper, Quayshona            Forest Park          1:01.58    1:01.32   3   3   
  7 Role, Jessica                Battlefield          1:05.96    1:01.79   6   2   
  8 Ullom, Nina                  Chantilly            1:01.19    1:01.80   2   1   
  9 Haynes, Miranda              Mount Vernon         1:03.78    1:02.18   4 
 10 Mastriano, Marianna          Centreville          1:02.48    1:02.19   3 
 11 Hohman, Rachel               Westfield            1:00.92    1:02.41   2 
 12 Allen, Symone                Gar-Field              59.50    1:02.41   1 
 13 Haq, Mehnaz                  Herndon                59.00    1:02.89   1 
 14 Simmons, Kalyn               Osbourn Park         1:02.23    1:03.43   3 
 15 Hughes, Tiana                Brooke Point         1:00.50    1:03.53   2 
 16 Owusu-Mensah, Priscilla      Gar-Field            1:00.06    1:03.65   2 
 17 Lepley, Sarah                West Springf         1:03.64    1:03.71   4 
 18 Hart-finlayson, Leah         Thomas Ediso         1:04.68    1:03.76   5 
 19 Smith, Emily                 West Potomac         1:03.10    1:04.00   3 
 20 Abboud, Maddison             Langley              1:06.28    1:04.09   6 
 21 Lipka, Nicole                West Springf         1:03.04    1:04.15   3 
 22 Johnson, Genevieve           Battlefield          1:01.34    1:04.17   2 
 23 Panagopoulos, Megan          West Potomac         1:06.00    1:04.22   6 
 24 Kramer, Liana                Langley              1:04.34    1:04.64   5 
 25 Emah, Mfon                   Mount Vernon         1:04.05    1:04.72   5 
 26 Louden, Riley                Falls Church         1:02.21    1:04.78   3 
 27 Jarvis, Bernadette           Bishop O'Co         1:03.33    1:04.84   4 
 28 McCord, Taylor               Lake Braddoc         1:04.00    1:05.02   4 
 29 Bridges, Mawusi              Robert E. Le         1:05.18    1:05.65   5 
 30 Bergo, Charlotte             James Madiso         1:06.33    1:05.82   6 
 31 Smith, Chantel               Fairfax              1:09.24    1:06.14   7 
 32 Rainero, Ashleigh            James Madiso         1:03.45    1:06.30   4 
 33 Goins, Phylicia              Thomas Ediso         1:06.50    1:06.68   7 
 34 Kamineni, Sreya              South Lakes          1:06.74    1:07.00   7 
 35 Lazor, Elizabeth             Westfield            1:05.52    1:07.66   5 
 36 Park, Sam                    W.T. Woodson         1:04.00    1:08.87   5 
 37 Pascarelli, Amanda           Herndon              1:07.00    1:09.00   7 
 38 Rosker, Eva                  J.E.B. Stuar         1:12.14    1:09.14   8 
 39 Ulloa, Patricia              Fairfax              1:09.49    1:09.18   8 
 40 Lodge, Emily                 Bishop O'Co         1:03.55    1:09.49   4 
 41 Suresh, Misha                Lake Braddoc         1:08.50    1:11.39   7 
 42 Kazarian, Mary               Paul VI Cath         1:06.02    1:11.44   6 
 43 Kiper, Whitney               Paul VI Cath         1:07.56    1:13.05   7 
 44 Namkung, Angelina            W.T. Woodson         1:06.00    1:16.40   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Myah                  Thomas Ediso         2:13.00    2:14.43   10   
  2 Rosenberg, Kelsey            West Potomac         2:20.78    2:18.95    8   
  3 Haq, Mehnaz                  Herndon              2:19.00    2:19.71    6   
  4 Lardner, Casey               Lake Braddoc         2:22.00    2:19.87    5   
  5 Lescher, Dale                West Potomac         2:19.24    2:21.95    4   
  6 Barber, Anna                 West Springf         2:21.24    2:22.05    3   
  7 Blackburn, Lauren            West Springf         2:20.34    2:22.28    2   
  8 Wybersky, Brandy             Osbourn Park         2:28.94    2:23.59    1   
  9 Moyer, Valerie               South Lakes          2:23.26    2:23.98  
 10 Dommel, Alison               Bishop O'Co         2:23.31    2:24.28  
 11 Malka, Ronit                 Thomas Jeffe         2:24.50    2:27.86  
 12 Capalbo, Marina              Battlefield          2:30.67    2:28.75  
 13 Kinsey, Elise                Chantilly            2:29.80    2:29.20  
 14 Gutierrez, Amber             Lake Braddoc         2:29.00    2:29.36  
 15 Mulder, Kaitlin              Osbourn Park         2:29.70    2:29.76  
 16 Taitano, Lindsey             James W. Rob         2:27.00    2:30.14  
 17 Duvall, Toni                 Thomas Ediso         2:30.00    2:31.14  
 18 Van Horn, Michelle           Bishop O'Co         2:26.00    2:31.98  
 19 Hunter, Alex                 Lake Braddoc         2:34.00    2:32.12  
 20 Manhertz, Maddie             Lake Braddoc         2:34.00    2:32.29  
 21 Kelley, Alanna               W.T. Woodson         2:31.00    2:32.34  
 22 Grable, Laura                Lake Braddoc         2:32.00    2:33.58  
 23 Clark, Helen                 W.T. Woodson         2:38.00    2:33.69  
 24 Marlette, Jenna              Chantilly            2:30.20    2:34.14  
 25 Varnadore, Casey             Paul VI Cath         2:28.00    2:34.39  
 26 Bagley, Nina                 Herndon                         2:34.47  
 27 Loehle, Kristen              Battlefield          2:42.80    2:35.17  
 28 Hennessey, Carolyn           Herndon              2:19.00    2:35.34  
 29 Greene, Lizzie               Paul VI Cath         2:32.00    2:35.48  
 30 Burris, Lila                 Forest Park          2:36.94    2:35.70  
 31 Ko, Victoria                 Annandale            2:36.10    2:35.87  
 32 Brassel, Grace               Langley              2:41.64    2:35.90  
 33 Wall, Kalene                 Forest Park          2:43.80    2:36.23  
 34 Saunders, Colleen            Westfield            2:42.47    2:36.88  
 35 Maggio, Anya                 James Madiso         2:40.04    2:37.89  
 36 Berling, Briann              Westfield            2:39.00    2:38.02  
 37 Chesney, Bridget             Langley              2:35.98    2:38.57  
 38 Goins, Phylicia              Thomas Ediso         2:39.00    2:38.62  
 39 Reeves, Shannon              Chantilly            2:34.00    2:40.00  
 40 Paterson, Amanda             Brooke Point         2:40.00    2:40.86  
 41 Smith, Cassandra             James W. Rob         2:38.00    2:42.31  
 42 Leas, Christina              James Madiso         2:41.24    2:45.40  
 43 Moyer, Margo                 South Lakes          2:38.21    2:47.96  
 44 Sawyer, Allie                Fairfax              2:49.64    2:48.70  
 45 Williams, Jevonna            Brooke Point         2:45.00    2:50.34  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kvartunas, Paige             West Springf         4:59.30    4:52.07   10   
  2 Walker, Katherine            Brooke Point         4:59.40    4:57.37    8   
  3 Hicks, Myah                  Thomas Ediso         5:04.00    5:03.59    6   
  4 Underwood, Sarah Jane        West Potomac         5:10.66    5:10.81    5   
  5 Crosson, Taylor              James W. Rob         5:09.25    5:11.19    4   
  6 Hennessey, Carolyn           Herndon              5:10.00    5:12.13    3   
  7 Arrington, Lindsi            Gar-Field            5:19.00    5:13.43    2   
  8 Miles, Jessica               Langley              5:19.74    5:15.53    1   
  9 Grochowski, Rachel           Chantilly            5:16.39    5:17.55  
 10 Watt, Alex                   West Springf         5:10.24    5:17.56  
 11 Moyer, Valerie               South Lakes          5:14.45    5:17.99  
 12 Blagg, Emily                 Bishop O'Co         5:22.00    5:25.23  
 13 Blackstone, Meaghan          Paul VI Cath         5:30.00    5:26.68  
 14 Cuomo, Juliana               Centreville          5:18.00    5:27.56  
 15 Junta, Lisa                  Thomas Jeffe         5:38.90    5:28.16  
 16 Miller, Sami                 West Potomac         5:32.10    5:30.78  
 17 Kohler, Monica               Lake Braddoc         5:34.00    5:31.20  
 18 Barber, Anna                 West Springf         5:16.00    5:31.96  
 19 Dunleavy, Alison             Forest Park          5:50.26    5:32.08  
 20 Ferrara, Jane                Forest Park          5:48.26    5:32.08  
 21 Carroll, Leah                Westfield            5:26.01    5:32.27  
 22 Russell, Kelly               Osbourn Park         5:41.72    5:32.54  
 23 Knippler, Elizabeth          Chantilly            5:39.00    5:36.19  
 24 Stites, Sarah                Thomas Jeffe         5:31.50    5:36.38  
 25 Carter, Nicole               Battlefield          5:36.14    5:36.70  
 26 Stumvoll, Ashley             Bishop O'Co         5:38.00    5:36.95  
 27 Heflin, Brynna               Centreville          5:33.00    5:37.38  
 28 Howes, Erica                 W.T. Woodson         5:25.00    5:39.62  
 29 Tutterow, Alyssa             James Madiso         5:52.74    5:41.77  
 30 Carson, Cynthia              Washington-L         5:30.24    5:42.47  
 31 Markowitz, Anna              Lake Braddoc         5:39.00    5:42.97  
 32 Greenberg, Isabel            W.T. Woodson         5:53.03    5:44.03  
 33 Galiano, Christina           James Madiso         5:58.64    5:44.10  
 34 Russell, Sarah               Osbourn Park         5:38.84    5:44.94  
 35 Srykongyos, Nina             Robert E. Le         5:45.00    5:45.49  
 36 Carlson, Carolyn             Chantilly            5:46.00    5:46.17  
 37 Brindley, Lauren             James W. Rob         5:39.00    5:47.56  
 38 McMullen, Anna               Thomas Ediso         6:02.31    5:48.02  
 39 Montgomery, Allyson          Gar-Field            5:53.24    5:51.07  
 40 Abousan, Nuha                Fairfax              6:03.24    5:53.41  
 41 Reynolds, Haley              Fairfax              5:59.54    5:56.85  
 42 English, Catherine           Westfield            6:04.34    5:57.94  
 43 Pursifull, Anne              Herndon              5:50.88    5:57.94  
 44 Lawson, Courtney             Lake Braddoc         5:50.00    6:00.32  
 45 Kelly, Emily                 Trinity Scho                    6:00.34  
 46 Reynoso, Sandra              South Lakes          5:55.65    6:02.84  
 47 Oweis, Mariam                Annandale            5:55.07    6:04.57  
 48 Brown, Katelyn               Brooke Point         6:10.00    6:15.23  
 49 Mery, Vanessa                Potomac Fall         5:58.00    6:22.27  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chase, Sophie                Lake Braddoc        10:48.39   10:39.50   10   
  2 Karabinus, Ariel             Osbourn Park        11:01.28   10:42.96    8   
  3 Watt, Alex                   West Springf        11:12.24   11:11.38    6   
  4 Amend, Isabel                Washington-L        11:18.75   11:19.07    5   
  5 Grochowski, Rachel           Chantilly           11:42.87   11:19.71    4   
  6 Bigler, Julianne             West Potomac        11:15.39   11:22.90    3   
  7 Cuomo, Juliana               Centreville         11:20.02   11:24.65    2   
  8 Burgess, Belle               Herndon             11:20.44   11:26.56    1   
  9 Marzen, Stephanie            Thomas Jeffe        11:28.64   11:31.22  
 10 Stone, Anna                  James Madiso        11:31.94   11:36.71  
 11 Parker, Amanda               Lake Braddoc        11:35.00   11:37.09  
 12 Wittich, Maddie              West Springf        11:45.24   11:45.40  
 13 Koening, Katherine           Our Lady of         11:49.73   11:46.99  
 14 Hicks, Lauren                Westfield           12:14.72   11:57.42  
 15 Whatley, Ashley              W.T. Woodson        12:03.00   12:00.78  
 16 Vinter, Rebecca              Centreville         12:25.54   12:00.85  
 17 Hagan, Kelly                 Lake Braddoc        11:25.59   12:01.85  
 18 Boyle, Colleen               West Potomac        12:00.94   12:08.14  
 19 Mccarthy, Sarah              Bishop O'Co        11:55.00   12:09.59  
 20 Schwenke, Taylor             Westfield           12:30.25   12:11.41  
 21 Geleta, Natalie              Osbourn Park        11:37.17   12:14.85  
 22 Strub, Hannah                Chantilly           11:59.06   12:17.30  
 23 Davidson, Hyten              James W. Rob        12:10.00   12:19.96  
 24 Schnepf, Rekha               Thomas Jeffe        12:10.50   12:20.47  
 25 Britt, Erin                  Our Lady of         12:30.00   12:24.92  
 26 Bruyette, Kim                Falls Church        11:57.14   12:30.07  
 27 Thompson, Rachel             Battlefield         12:56.32   12:34.68  
 28 Brady, Allison               Langley             13:00.00   12:39.64  
 29 Muha, Noelle                 Herndon             12:52.51   12:48.76  
 30 Oppenheim, Shoshana          W.T. Woodson        13:05.00   12:51.15  
 31 Gaal, Rachel                 James W. Rob        12:40.00   12:54.45  
 32 Tweedie, Theresa             Gar-Field           12:30.00   12:55.53  
 33 McGiboney, Virginia          South Lakes         13:00.98   12:58.78  
 34 Keeney, Amanda               Battlefield         13:08.76   13:04.00  
 35 Kendrick, Carly              Forest Park         13:10.24   13:07.06  
 36 McAllister, Kaylynn          Forest Park         12:56.54   13:07.16  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bumgarner, Megan             Lake Braddoc           15.78      16.17q  5 
  2 Serroka, Leigh               Westfield              16.86      16.45q  1 
  3 Kunkel, Rebecca              Thomas Ediso           16.00      16.81q  4 
  4 Hassan, Tania                Herndon                18.30      16.98q  3 
  5 Brown, Kristina              Thomas Ediso           15.50      17.00q  6 
  6 Dillon, Rachel               Westfield              16.00      17.09q  3 
  7 Scolese, Lauren              West Springf           16.84      17.10q  2 
  8 O'Boyle, Toni                West Potomac           17.01      17.62q  1 
  9 Moore, Kathryn               Thomas Jeffe           17.54      17.79q  2 
 10 Seabrook, Laura              Osbourn Park           18.43      17.86q  1 
 11 Duong, Solange               Centreville            17.74      18.28q  4 
 12 Harte, Amalia                South Lakes            18.29      18.40q  4 
 13 Echevarria, Genesis          Centreville            18.00      18.42   6 
 14 Holtzman, Rebecca            James W. Rob           18.55      18.44   3 
 15 Jacobson, Gabriella          Langley                19.44      18.51   4 
 16 Ross, Adriana                Gar-Field              18.32      18.63   2 
 17 Day, Anneka                  Langley                17.74      18.81   5 
 18 Calvert, Jessica             Chantilly              18.49      18.88   2 
 19 Arkorful, Abena              Westfield              18.10      19.04   5 
 20 Burrell, Erica               Osbourn Park           18.42      19.25   1 
 21 Hutson, Cali                 Paul VI Cath           19.51      19.26   3 
 22 Negash, Lucy                 James Madiso           20.14      19.37   2 
 23 Vranas, Elizabeth            Chantilly              19.44      19.37   5 
 24 Al-Saadawi, Noora            West Potomac           19.00      19.44   4 
 25 Fisher, Jessica              Lake Braddoc           19.80      19.69   2 
 26 Lorico, Andrea               Thomas Jeffe           19.34      19.87   6 
 27 Flowers, Jacqueline          Gar-Field              19.27      20.24   5 
 28 Caldwell, Vatia              Herndon                19.82      20.34   1 
 29 Williams, Chanel             James Madiso           19.88      20.40   1 
 30 Tu, Wicksie                  Annandale              21.10      20.69   3 
 31 Nobles, Briana               Forest Park                       20.92   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bumgarner, Megan             Lake Braddoc           16.17      15.55   1  10   
  2 Serroka, Leigh               Westfield              16.45      16.33   1   8   
  3 O'Boyle, Toni                West Potomac           17.62      16.66   2   6   
  4 Brown, Kristina              Thomas Ediso           17.00      16.70   1   5   
  5 Scolese, Lauren              West Springf           17.10      16.77   2   4   
  6 Hassan, Tania                Herndon                16.98      16.89   1   3   
  7 Kunkel, Rebecca              Thomas Ediso           16.81      17.09   1   2   
  8 Seabrook, Laura              Osbourn Park           17.86      17.22   2   1   
  9 Dillon, Rachel               Westfield              17.09      17.89   1 
 10 Moore, Kathryn               Thomas Jeffe           17.79      18.06   2 
 11 Duong, Solange               Centreville            18.28      18.08   2 
 12 Harte, Amalia                South Lakes            18.40      18.81   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Fredsal              Osbourn Park           50.52      46.68   3  10   
  2 Bumgarner, Megan             Lake Braddoc           45.99      46.72   1   8   
  3 Serroka, Leigh               Westfield              48.23      48.07   1   6   
  4 O'Boyle, Toni                West Potomac           47.85      48.75   1   5   
  5 Boeckmann, Kim               West Springf           48.24      49.87   1   4   
  6 Jagoe, Elizabeth             J.E.B. Stuar           48.62      49.88   2   3   
  7 Day, Anneka                  Langley                50.89      50.15   3   2   
  8 Kunkel, Rebecca              Thomas Ediso           50.50      50.36   2   1   
  9 Holtzman, Rebecca            James W. Rob           50.63      50.38   3 
 10 Moore, Kathryn               Thomas Jeffe           48.24      50.70   1 
 11 Long, Jennifer               West Potomac           52.00      51.18   4 
 12 Arkorful, Abena              Westfield              51.85      51.52   4 
 13 Flint, Liz                   Annandale              51.57      51.82   3 
 14 Bacon, Jackie                Paul VI Cath           49.28      51.96   2 
 15 Hollen, Haley                Westfield              52.20      52.13   4 
 16 Walsh, Mary                  West Springf           49.74      52.15   2 
 17 Ross, Adriana                Gar-Field              51.70      52.36   3 
 18 Richardson, Tynesha          Gar-Field              54.00      52.41   5 
 19 Doan, Vivian                 Lake Braddoc           53.45      52.74   5 
 20 Ingraham, Kathryn            Chantilly              53.44      53.14   5 
 21 Salette, Sarah               Centreville            51.97      53.32   4 
 22 Harte, Amalia                South Lakes            53.19      53.40   5 
 23 Kallapos, Kelsey             Centreville            52.50      53.48   4 
 24 Calvert, Jessica             Chantilly              51.91      53.58   4 
 25 Roethel, Sarah               Herndon                51.00      54.15   3 
 26 Goewey, Sophie               James Madiso           54.64      54.35   5 
 27 Scolese, Lauren              West Springf           49.54      54.51   2 
 28 Mccormick, Jamie             Fairfax                54.34      55.03   5 
 29 Brown, Kristina              Thomas Ediso           47.90      55.62   1 
 30 Caldwell, Vatia              Herndon                57.00      56.44   6 
 31 Beraud, Frances              Langley                57.74      57.60   6 
 32 Reyes, Ruth                  J.E.B. Stuar           58.74      58.77   6 
 33 Ford, Alexis                 Battlefield            58.14      59.44   6 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Potomac  'A'                                   56.00      50.23   1  10   
  2 Brooke Point  'A'                                   51.20      50.56   4   8   
  3 Battlefield  'A'                                    50.58      50.62   4   6   
  4 Herndon  'A'                                        50.00      50.89   4   5   
  5 Fairfax  'A'                                        51.18      51.13   4   4   
  6 Centreville  'A'                                    51.13      51.50   4   3   
  7 Gar-Field  'A'                                      51.67      51.95   3   2   
  8 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                               52.42      52.05   3   1   
  9 Lake Braddock  'A'                                  52.00      52.22   3 
 10 Thomas Edison  'A'                                  52.85      52.30   3 
 11 Westfield  'A'                                      53.17      52.96   3 
 12 Chantilly  'A'                                      54.08      53.06   2 
 13 Mount Vernon  'A'                                   55.54      53.55   1 
 14 Langley  'A'                                        53.01      53.58   3 
 15 James Madison  'A'                                  53.52      53.78   2 
 16 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                           53.64      54.10   2 
 17 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                              57.00      54.45   1 
 18 Annandale  'A'                                      54.90      54.67   1 
 19 West Springfield  'A'                               54.24      54.72   2 
 20 James W. Robinson  'A'                              50.75      55.77   4 
 21 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                   55.88      55.85   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James W. Robinson  'A'                            4:03.00    3:59.95   4  10   
  2 Osbourn Park  'A'                                 4:01.99    4:03.57   4   8   
  3 Thomas Edison  'A'                                4:08.39    4:04.16   4   6   
  4 Gar-Field  'A'                                    4:14.36    4:11.35   3   5   
  5 Lake Braddock  'A'                                4:16.00    4:14.49   3   4   
  6 Herndon  'A'                                      4:09.00    4:15.18   4   3   
  7 Forest Park  'A'                                  4:06.22    4:15.53   4   2   
  8 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                         4:17.24    4:16.02   3   1   
  9 West Potomac  'A'                                 4:35.00    4:17.44   2 
 10 Brooke Point  'A'                                 4:23.00    4:18.51   2 
 11 Centreville  'A'                                  4:15.04    4:21.44   3 
 12 James Madison  'A'                                4:22.14    4:22.45   2 
 13 West Springfield  'A'                             4:14.24    4:24.09   4 
 14 Chantilly  'A'                                    4:21.87    4:25.59   2 
 15 Battlefield  'A'                                  4:21.40    4:26.19   3 
 16 Fairfax  'A'                                      4:35.24    4:28.09   1 
 17 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                 4:35.00    4:28.11   1 
 18 Westfield  'A'                                    4:22.38    4:28.61   2 
 19 Langley  'A'                                      4:19.23    4:30.15   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Braddock  'A'                                9:30.00    9:32.01   10   
  2 West Springfield  'A'                             9:47.24    9:39.85    8   
  3 West Potomac  'A'                                 9:45.27    9:41.96    6   
  4 Forest Park  'A'                                  9:51.24    9:51.59    5   
  5 Osbourn Park  'A'                                10:00.00    9:55.65    4   
  6 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                           10:00.00    9:58.43    3   
  7 Westfield  'A'                                   10:05.64   10:14.61    2   
  8 Chantilly  'A'                                   10:15.00   10:19.80    1   
  9 Herndon  'A'                                     10:10.00   10:19.91  
 10 Lake Braddock  'B'                                          10:29.30  
 11 Battlefield  'A'                                 10:30.14   10:32.13  
 12 James W. Robinson  'A'                           10:40.00   10:32.61  
 13 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                10:50.00   10:33.97  
 14 James Madison  'A'                               11:17.34   10:58.17  
 15 Brooke Point  'A'                                11:07.64   11:03.00  
 16 South Lakes  'A'                                 10:52.86   11:06.36  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Adriana                Gar-Field            5-00.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Gayer, Nora                  Thomas Jeffe         5-02.00   J5-02.00    8   
  3 Hughell, Cynthya             Thomas Ediso         5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Toussaint, Mariah            Brooke Point         4-06.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Roethel, Sarah               Herndon              4-10.50   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Dominick, Johnna             Battlefield          5-02.00   J4-10.00    3   
  7 Salette, Sarah               Centreville          5-00.00   J4-10.00    2   
  8 Bumgarner, Megan             Lake Braddoc         5-00.00   J4-10.00    1   
  9 Williams, Chanel             James Madiso         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Lull, Samantha               Chantilly            4-10.00    4-08.00  
 11 Kunkel, Rebecca              Thomas Ediso         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Arkorful, Abena              Westfield            4-09.00    4-06.00  
 11 Ezenwa, Enuma                Herndon              4-04.00    4-06.00  
 -- Hollen, Haley                Westfield            4-02.00       FAIL  
 -- Jagoe, Deborah               J.E.B. Stuar         4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Mundo, Jessica               Brooke Point         4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Manhertz, Maddie             Lake Braddoc         4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Abisogun, Olabisi            Chantilly            4-10.00       FAIL  
 -- Jacobson, Gabriella          Langley              4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Cheshire, Nikki              Langley              4-04.00       FAIL  
 -- Messi, Christiana            Centreville          4-02.00       FAIL  
 -- Williams, Karyne             Forest Park          4-04.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bannon, Katie                Centreville          9-09.00    9-03.00    9   
  1 Ullom, Nina                  Chantilly            9-06.00    9-03.00    9   
  3 Hassan, Tania                Herndon              9-01.00   J9-03.00    6   
  4 Supko, Megan                 Lake Braddoc         8-06.00    8-09.00    4.50
  4 Serroka, Leigh               Westfield                       8-09.00    4.50
  6 Laffosse, Lauren             Thomas Jeffe         9-09.00   J8-09.00    2.50
  6 Christy, Maddie              T.C. William         9-00.00   J8-09.00    2.50
  8 Lagerberg, Talia             West Springf         7-06.00    8-03.00    1   
  9 Reilly, Meghan               Westfield            7-06.00   J8-03.00  
 10 McManus, Meigan              Langley              8-00.00    7-09.00  
 10 Flessas, Catherine           Langley              6-10.00    7-09.00  
 10 Lipka, Nicole                West Springf         7-06.00    7-09.00  
 10 Roethel, Sarah               Herndon              8-00.00    7-09.00  
 14 Kenimer, Eleanor             T.C. William         8-03.00    7-03.00  
 14 Jagoe, Elizabeth             J.E.B. Stuar         7-06.00    7-03.00  
 14 Silverman, Camille           James W. Rob         7-06.00    7-03.00  
 14 Nicolai, Elsbeth             Forest Park          6-06.00    7-03.00  
 14 Gutierrez, Amber             Lake Braddoc         7-06.00    7-03.00  
 14 Yu, Alice                    James W. Rob         8-00.00    7-03.00  
 -- Louden, Riley                Falls Church        10-06.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ermak, Tania                 Thomas Jeffe        16-01.00   15-11.50   10   
  2 Gladney, Amanda              Fairfax             16-04.00   15-10.75    8   
  3 Walker, Breanna              Osbourn Park                   15-09.25    6   
  4 Brown, Kristina              Thomas Ediso        15-10.50   15-07.50    5   
  5 Jagoe, Elizabeth             J.E.B. Stuar        15-08.00   15-01.25    4   
  6 Marotta, Mari                Centreville         15-01.50   14-11.25    3   
  7 Williams, Anna               Thomas Ediso        15-10.00   14-09.75    2   
  8 Gladney, Brianna             Fairfax             14-07.25   14-08.25    1   
  9 Peter, Carina                Herndon             14-00.25   14-07.50  
 10 Thompson, Teandra            J.E.B. Stuar        15-08.00   14-07.25  
 11 Burrell, Erica               Osbourn Park        14-06.25   14-06.50  
 12 Flint, Liz                   Annandale           15-05.00   14-04.75  
 12 Roberson, Elizabeth          James W. Rob        13-00.00   14-04.75  
 14 Bourneuf, Jessica            Lake Braddoc                   14-04.25  
 15 Laffosse, Lauren             Thomas Jeffe        16-01.50   14-03.75  
 16 Schaal, Erin                 Paul VI Cath        15-01.00   14-03.50  
 17 Proctor, Chelsea             Herndon             13-08.00   14-02.75  
 18 Johnson, Genevieve           Battlefield         15-03.25   14-01.75  
 19 Fowler-courtney, Olivi       Westfield           12-11.75   14-01.50  
 20 Echevarria, Genesis          Centreville         14-00.25   13-09.50  
 21 Flowers, Jacqueline          Gar-Field           15-00.75   13-07.75  
 22 Turner, Kristen              West Springf        14-06.00   13-05.50  
 23 Bergo, Charlotte             James Madiso        15-01.00   13-05.00  
 24 Bumgarner, Megan             Lake Braddoc        14-06.00   13-04.75  
 25 Goldstein, Jill              Paul VI Cath        15-04.75   13-03.50  
 26 Williams, Karyne             Forest Park         14-03.00   13-02.50  
 27 Torres, Aleena               James Madiso        12-06.75   12-10.25  
 28 Supko, Megan                 Lake Braddoc        14-00.50   12-09.75  
 29 Fary, Sabrena                Battlefield         15-03.75   12-09.00  
 30 Adjei, Laura                 James W. Rob        12-11.50   12-07.00  
 30 Donovan, Casey               Chantilly           12-05.00   12-07.00  
 32 Thomas, Khyra                Westfield           12-00.50   12-06.25  
 33 Schmidt, Adrienne            Langley             15-07.50   12-05.50  
 34 Mitchell, Tiffany            Chantilly           12-08.00   12-04.25  
 35 Harte, Amalia                South Lakes         13-09.00   11-11.25  
 36 Poole, Marquisha             W.T. Woodson        12-00.00   11-09.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kristina              Thomas Ediso        36-05.00   35-01.25   10   
  2 Flint, Liz                   Annandale           35-02.75   34-09.75    8   
  3 Gladney, Amanda              Fairfax             35-03.00   34-09.25    6   
  4 Mundo, Jessica               Brooke Point        35-00.50   34-00.50    5   
  5 Ermak, Tania                 Thomas Jeffe        31-10.50   33-08.25    4   
  6 Proctor, Chelsea             Herndon             32-00.00   32-07.25    3   
  7 Ross, Adriana                Gar-Field           32-00.00   32-04.75    2   
  8 Dillon, Rachel               Westfield           33-04.50   31-11.25    1   
  9 Thomas, Lindsay              Westfield           31-10.25   31-03.75  
 10 Hassan, Tania                Herndon             32-03.00   31-02.50  
 11 Supko, Megan                 Lake Braddoc        32-00.50   31-01.00  
 12 Salette, Sarah               Centreville         30-04.00   30-11.75  
 12 Kallapos, Kelsey             Centreville         32-00.75   30-11.75  
 14 Flowers, Jacqueline          Gar-Field           33-00.00   30-05.75  
 14 Bourneuf, Jessica            Lake Braddoc        30-09.25   30-05.75  
 16 Hughell, Cynthya             Thomas Ediso        33-03.00   30-03.00  
 17 Hughes, Tiana                Brooke Point        30-00.00   30-01.75  
 18 Schmidt, Adrienne            Langley             32-00.00   29-11.75  
 19 Scolese, Lauren              West Springf        30-11.25   29-11.50  
 20 Jacobson, Gabriella          Langley             28-07.50   29-11.25  
 21 Maggio, Anya                 James Madiso        28-09.00   29-05.00  
 22 Vranas, Elizabeth            Chantilly           27-07.50   29-04.50  
 23 Duffy, Bridget               James W. Rob        30-08.25   28-06.25  
 24 Chen, Elaine                 Thomas Jeffe        30-06.00   28-01.25  
 25 Tuceling, Caitlin            W.T. Woodson        27-05.00   27-05.25  
 26 Harte, Amalia                South Lakes         32-03.75   27-03.75  
 27 Tu, Wicksie                  Annandale           29-01.50   26-11.75  
 -- Parent, Julie                W.T. Woodson        26-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Onyekwere, Chioma            James W. Rob        38-05.25   36-02.50   10   
  2 Bailey, Candace              Mount Vernon        37-11.50  J36-02.50    8   
  3 Newman, Kaylin               Westfield           39-00.50   34-10.00    6   
  4 Kinston, Lisa                West Potomac        35-00.50   33-08.00    5   
  5 Gokturk, Sara                Thomas Jeffe        32-03.00   32-00.00    4   
  6 Majors, Jasmine              Osbourn Park        30-06.50   31-02.00    3   
  7 Rose-Delia, Naihla           Gar-Field           30-09.00   31-01.00    2   
  8 Chambers, Cc                 Herndon             29-08.50  J31-01.00    1   
  9 Park, Sam                    W.T. Woodson        33-03.25   30-07.00  
 10 Gomez, Alexa                 Osbourn Park        32-11.50   30-04.50  
 11 Savoia, Anna                 Battlefield         28-02.00   30-01.00  
 12 Sakyi, Ivy                   Gar-Field           28-09.50   29-05.00  
 13 Menye, Madeline              Lake Braddoc        34-08.75   28-08.50  
 14 Kim, Jane                    Centreville         29-05.50   28-08.00  
 15 Herrera, Calasia             Thomas Ediso        27-07.00   28-06.00  
 16 Nelson, Lena                 West Springf        28-06.00   27-08.25  
 17 Colon, Jasmin                South Lakes         27-00.50   27-06.00  
 18 McPherson, Alex              W.T. Woodson        28-08.00   27-05.00  
 19 Onyekwere, Dinma             James W. Rob        28-00.00   26-09.00  
 20 Fialkow, Tara                Lake Braddoc        32-08.00   26-06.00  
 21 Rashid, Lyzan                Chantilly           26-02.50   25-11.00  
 22 Mcneil, Jewel                Washington-L        25-05.00   25-04.50  
 23 Miron, Sarah                 West Springf        26-08.00   25-02.00  
 24 Bremer, Molly                Langley             25-04.00   24-02.00  
 25 White, Chemara               South Lakes         26-00.00   23-11.50  
 26 Hastings, Alex               Thomas Ediso        27-02.00   23-05.00  
 27 Alomerati, Sarah             Battlefield         24-00.25   23-03.00  
 28 Kingsbury, Kathryn           Thomas Jeffe        23-11.00   22-09.75  
 29 DiMarco, Kristen             Chantilly           23-00.00   22-06.00  
 30 Davis, Nveisha               Herndon             27-09.50   20-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dillard, Sarah               Epsicopal             130-00     119-06   10   
  2 Newman, Kaylin               Westfield             114-08     107-01    8   
  3 Gokturk, Sara                Thomas Jeffe          102-09      95-02    6   
  4 Herrera, Calasia             Thomas Ediso        93-08.50      93-07    5   
  5 Majors, Jasmine              Osbourn Park          109-07      88-02    4   
  6 Park, Sam                    W.T. Woodson          102-00      86-02    3   
  7 Kinston, Lisa                West Potomac           93-05      85-11    2   
  8 Menye, Madeline              Lake Braddoc           83-00      85-06    1   
  9 Fialkow, Tara                Lake Braddoc           85-11      83-06  
 10 Chambers, Cc                 Herndon                83-10      79-11  
 11 Miron, Sarah                 West Springf           76-04      77-00  
 12 Onyekwere, Chioma            James W. Rob           76-00      76-05  
 12 Ware, Meltisha               Brooke Point           80-04      76-05  
 14 Bailey, Candace              Mount Vernon           92-11      75-06  
 15 Rose-Delia, Naihla           Gar-Field              74-10      75-00  
 16 Gomez, Alexa                 Osbourn Park           71-04      73-10  
 16 Frost, Kelly                 James W. Rob           76-00      73-10  
 18 Deivert, Taylor              Fairfax                77-00      73-03  
 19 Yates, Sumiya                South Lakes            83-05      70-08  
 20 Newman, Tyeisha              Fairfax                94-06      70-07  
 21 Kim, Jane                    Centreville            79-03      69-04  
 22 Marshalek, Dana              Brooke Point           79-01      68-00  
 23 Abdelrazaq, Rain             J.E.B. Stuar           68-00      67-08  
 24 Millward, Julia              W.T. Woodson           77-11      67-07  
 25 White, Chemara               South Lakes            70-09      67-01  
 26 Hastings, Alex               Thomas Ediso                      64-11  
 27 Setness, Madison             Battlefield            61-05      64-07  
 28 Jacobson, Gabriella          Langley                66-06      64-06  
 29 Rashid, Lyzan                Chantilly              61-09      63-07  
 30 Gent, Anne                   Langley                61-10      61-09  
 31 Weinberg, Jenna              Chantilly              46-08      50-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mezher, Nabil                Fairfax                11.24      11.18   1  10   
  2 Boateng, Kwame               Forest Park            11.73      11.20   6   8   
  3 Ladd, David                  Fairfax                10.68      11.22   1   6   
  4 Robinson, Stacey             Gonzaga Coll           11.17      11.29   1   5   
  5 Crockett, Malcolm            Friendship C           11.56      11.32   4   4   
  6 Tarpey, Ryan                 James W. Rob           11.27      11.35   2   3   
  7 Lewis, Bobby                 South Lakes            11.28      11.39   2   2   
  8 Johnson, Dominique           Forest Park            11.42      11.45   3   1   
  9 Mbaidande, Chris             Centreville            11.30      11.47   2 
 10 Fitzroy, Josiah              Osbourn Park           11.71      11.49   6 
 11 Price, Sean                  South Lakes            11.46      11.51   3 
 12 Ngampa, Bertrand             W.T. Woodson           11.50      11.55   3 
 13 Boadu, Kenneth               Osbourn Park           11.65      11.55   5 
 14 Council, Jerold              Thomas Jeffe           11.34      11.56   2 
 15 Augustus, Idreis             Robert E. Le           11.56      11.56   4 
 16 Schow, Josh                  Herndon                11.50      11.63   3 
 17 Lawrence, Devin              Annandale              11.55      11.63   4 
 18 Muamba, Deuce                West Springf           11.64      11.66   5 
 19 Copeland, Daryl              West Potomac           11.40      11.69   2 
 20 Cooper, Tarikh               Thomas Ediso           11.40      11.71   2 
 21 Dotson, Quinton              Riverdale Ba           11.80      11.72   6 
 22 Lamb, Alex                   Gar-Field              11.81      11.76   6 
 23 Naylor, James                Paul VI Cath           11.21      11.78   1 
 24 Taylor, Donavan              Robert E. Le           11.62      11.78   4 
 25 Hart, Jamison                Thomas Ediso           11.60      11.80   4 
 26 Taylor, Morgan               Riverdale Ba           11.70      11.81   5 
 27 Bell, Ricarllo               J.E.B. Stuar           11.70      11.82   6 
 28 Sintim, Byron                Battlefield            11.85      11.83   7 
 29 Henley, Corey                Battlefield            12.24      11.84   8 
 30 Kassis, Charles              Paul VI Cath           11.87      11.85   7 
 31 Tran, Son                    Chantilly              11.54      11.85   3 
 32 Kim, Hyun- Jun               Langley                11.98      11.87   7 
 33 Scales, Wesley               Annandale              11.60      11.90   4 
 34 Hernandez, Jesus             Herndon                11.70      11.90   5 
 35 Anderson, Kendall            Westfield              12.10      11.93   8 
 36 Guobadia, Efosa              Langley                12.25      12.03   8 
 37 Eaton, Jonathan              West Potomac           12.00      12.07   8 
 38 Nelson, Taylor               Brooke Point           11.49      12.07   3 
 39 Martin, Brett                Centreville            11.99      12.12   7 
 40 Yun, Christopher             James Madiso           12.24      12.12   8 
 41 Campo, Matt                  James Madiso           12.84      12.14   9 
 42 Ingram, Trenton              Friendship C           11.63      12.22   5 
 43 Johnson, James               W.T. Woodson           12.34      12.24   9 
 44 Jones, Freedom               Fairfax                11.24      12.30   1 
 45 Sboto, Matthew               James W. Rob           11.94      12.31   7 
 46 Rasheed, Mustafa             Chantilly              11.84      12.39   7 
 47 Hartman, Bo                  Westfield              12.28      12.61   9 
 48 Harris, David                Lake Braddoc           12.62      12.75   9 
 49 Um, Justin                   Lake Braddoc                      13.10   9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gray, Roderque               Brooke Point           21.66      21.83   1  10   
  2 Ouden, Matt                  Brooke Point           22.29      22.17   1   8   
  3 Tarpey, Ryan                 James W. Rob           22.74      22.54   2   6   
  4 Bailey, Christian            Brooke Point           22.50      22.66   1   5   
  5 Mezher, Nabil                Fairfax                22.54      22.90   1   4   
  6 Crockett, Malcolm            Friendship C           22.94      22.91   2   3   
  7 Kennedy, Terrance            Centreville            23.00      22.94   2   2   
  8 Belk, Drew                   Forest Park            23.49      22.95   4   1   
  9 Taylor, Patrick              W.T. Woodson           23.02      23.01   2 
 10 Rashid, Sy                   Thomas Jeffe           23.21      23.12   3 
 11 Mbaidande, Chris             Centreville            23.18      23.17   3 
 12 Carolina, Justin             Osbourn Park           23.00      23.24   2 
 13 Ingram, Trenton              Friendship C           23.20      23.24   3 
 14 Council, Jerold              Thomas Jeffe           23.43      23.30   4 
 15 Ladd, David                  Fairfax                22.26      23.33   1 
 16 Fitzroy, Josiah              Osbourn Park           23.83      23.50   7 
 17 Yasin, Muhammad              South Lakes            23.24      23.55   3 
 18 Moore, Alvin                 South Lakes            23.17      23.57   2 
 19 Long, Billy                  Paul VI Cath           25.41      23.64  10 
 20 Guobadia, Efosa              Langley                24.52      23.65   9 
 21 Phillips, Will               W.T. Woodson           23.90      23.67   7 
 22 Smith, Jamal                 Mount Vernon           23.64      23.69   5 
 23 Tate, Chris                  Riverdale Ba           23.50      23.72   4 
 24 Pitt, Jameel                 Robert E. Le           24.17      23.85   8 
 25 Cooper, Tarikh               Thomas Ediso           22.40      23.88   1 
 26 Sintim, Byron                Battlefield            23.94      23.93   7 
 27 Jeter, Justin                Thomas Ediso           23.40      23.94   3 
 28 Yang, Seungmo                Westfield              23.74      23.96   6 
 29 Hibbert, Selvin              Forest Park            24.66      24.00   9 
 30 Hernandez, Jesus             Herndon                23.50      24.03   4 
 31 Lawrence, Devin              Annandale              23.46      24.03   4 
 32 Naylor, James                Paul VI Cath           23.56      24.05   5 
 33 Stevenson, Ben               James Madiso           25.34      24.15  10 
 34 West, Ricky                  Mount Vernon           23.76      24.25   6 
 35 Marshall, Chris              Annandale              23.75      24.27   6 
 36 Crossett, James              Westfield              23.54      24.30   4 
 37 Dennis, Brandon              Gonzaga Coll           23.22      24.39   3 
 38 Kwame, Andrew                Robert E. Le           25.46      24.47  10 
 39 McDuffy, Arthur              Chantilly              23.94      24.48   7 
 40 Dallen, David (Robert)       James Madiso           24.34      24.57   8 
 41 Lamb, Alex                   Gar-Field              24.83      24.66   9 
 42 Williams, Derik              Gonzaga Coll           23.64      24.76   5 
 43 Tran, Son                    Chantilly              23.80      24.80   6 
 44 Clark, Sam                   Westfield              23.95      24.85   8 
 45 Joyner, Marco                Herndon                23.80      24.93   6 
 46 Eaton, Jonathan              West Potomac           24.45      24.93   8 
 47 Yu, Robert                   Langley                24.88      25.05   9 
 48 Bandstra, Latrelle           Battlefield            24.27      25.13   8 
 49 Harris, David                Lake Braddoc           26.45      25.14  10 
 50 Bennett, Trevon              Riverdale Ba           25.30      25.53   9 
 51 Dunn, Jonathan               West Springf           24.94      25.55   9 
 52 Goodwin, Jordan              James W. Rob           24.32      25.58   8 
 53 Um, Justin                   Lake Braddoc           26.39      26.38  10 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Adrian               South Lakes            49.39      49.31   1  10   
  2 Moran, Mark                  Bishop O'Co           49.89      50.48   1   8   
  3 Smith, Garrett               Osbourn Park           50.95      51.03   1   6   
  4 Swartz, Stephen              James Madiso           51.64      51.42   2   5   
  5 Barbour, Paul                Centreville            50.00      51.44   1   4   
  6 Carol, James                 Bishop O'Co           50.55      51.48   1   3   
  7 Drain, Armando               South Lakes            52.80      52.14   3   2   
  8 Kiley, Nathan                Westfield              53.44      52.24   5   1   
  9 Rashid, Sy                   Thomas Jeffe           51.33      52.27   1 
 10 Van Balen, Dylan             Annandale              53.88      52.30   5 
 11 Borhauer, Ansel              James W. Rob           51.94      52.48   2 
 12 Steenberg, Jon               W.T. Woodson           51.59      52.57   2 
 13 Lal, Dinesh                  J.E.B. Stuar           51.54      52.60   2 
 14 Dynes, Chris                 West Potomac           53.14      52.65   4 
 15 Acker, Ray                   Annandale              51.87      52.72   2 
 16 Smith, Jamal                 Mount Vernon           53.77      52.95   5 
 17 Budd, Patrick                Forest Park            54.94      52.98   7 
 18 Tecson, Justin               Thomas Ediso           52.70      53.17   3 
 19 James, Joiquan               Battlefield            53.54      53.26   5 
 20 Ridenour, Matt               James W. Rob           52.94      53.27   3 
 21 Hamilton, Julian             Riverdale Ba           52.80      53.29   3 
 22 Tubesing, John               Lake Braddoc           54.00      53.39   6 
 23 Akanni, Jairus               Osbourn Park           53.17      53.51   4 
 24 Tran, David                  Thomas Ediso           52.90      53.57   3 
 25 Hicks, Andrew                West Potomac           53.34      53.63   4 
 26 West, Ricky                  Mount Vernon           53.68      53.68   5 
 27 Allen, Michael               Westfield              53.20      53.73   4 
 28 Holly, Jonathan              Forest Park            51.82      53.98   2 
 29 McDuffy, Arthur              Chantilly              55.10      54.59   7 
 30 Johnson, Mario               Riverdale Ba           55.00      54.61   7 
 31 Rasheed, Mustafa             Chantilly              55.10      54.71   7 
 32 Kelly, Dylan                 Fairfax                54.24      54.82   6 
 33 Henderson, Marcus            Gonzaga Coll           53.00      54.98   4 
 34 Bosh, Alex                   W.T. Woodson           59.00      55.03   9 
 35 Sung, Yol Hoi                Fairfax                55.94      55.15   8 
 36 Vanegas, Javier              Gar-Field              54.07      55.15   6 
 37 McCartin, Daniel             West Springf           53.34      55.28   4 
 38 Abdelsalam, Adam             Herndon                54.50      55.54   6 
 39 Asencio, Nick                Centreville            55.75      55.76   8 
 40 Ma, Tony                     J.E.B. Stuar           55.50      56.23   7 
 41 Mccormack, Michael           Battlefield            55.64      56.23   8 
 42 Barte, Alan                  Thomas Jeffe           56.74      56.26   9 
 43 Rasmussen, Joel              Langley                56.14      56.48   8 
 44 Nelson, Taylor               Brooke Point           54.50      56.58   6 
 45 Nguyen, Tom                  Lake Braddoc           58.10      56.67   9 
 46 Stormo, Michael              West Springf           57.04      56.91   9 
 47 Medding, Andrew              Robert E. Le           55.24      56.93   7 
 48 Amarteifio, Travis           Robert E. Le           57.00      57.12   9 
 49 Wijayaratne, Akhila          Herndon                53.60      57.12   5 
 50 Yu, Robert                   Langley                56.43      57.52   9 
 51 Reed, Nick                   Westfield                         59.35   8 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ledder, Billy                Gonzaga Coll         1:52.44    1:52.94   10   
  2 Bile, Ahmed                  Annandale            1:58.83    1:55.60    8   
  3 Moyer, Nathan                Battlefield          1:58.17    1:56.62    6   
  4 Greene, Kevin                Gonzaga Coll         1:58.25    1:57.07    5   
  5 Johnson, Blaize              Paul VI Cath         1:59.55    1:58.94    4   
  6 Owusu-Mensah, Prince         Gar-Field            1:58.90    1:59.16    3   
  7 Blasser, Daniel              Annandale            1:58.18    1:59.92    2   
  8 Heiner, Mattson              Centreville          2:00.00    2:00.93    1   
  9 Messerschmidt, Connor        Paul VI Cath         2:00.00    2:01.11  
 10 Paniagua, Sebastian          Battlefield          1:58.75    2:02.11  
 11 Sickenberger, Will           South Lakes          2:00.13    2:02.15  
 12 Swanson, Kyle                Forest Park          2:04.96    2:02.48  
 13 Jasper, Jack                 Herndon              2:00.00    2:02.52  
 14 Tubesing, John               Lake Braddoc         2:01.00    2:03.18  
 15 Lee, Chan Young              Centreville          2:00.00    2:03.98  
 16 Vohra, Amit                  Thomas Ediso         2:03.00    2:04.16  
 17 Grundahl, Jacob              South Lakes          2:03.20    2:04.31  
 18 Waters, Corey                Brooke Point         2:05.27    2:04.35  
 19 Jones, Chris                 Centreville          2:00.00    2:04.83  
 20 Lotterie, Marc               West Potomac         2:04.12    2:04.84  
 21 Peker, Jake                  Langley              2:08.52    2:05.06  
 22 Rosenberg, Corey             West Potomac         2:04.07    2:05.65  
 23 Peckins, Jeff                W.T. Woodson         2:04.72    2:06.32  
 24 Salguero, Rigo               Washington-L         2:05.92    2:06.34  
 25 Holmes, Teddy                Thomas Ediso         2:03.00    2:06.40  
 26 Arnold, Josh                 Forest Park          2:08.24    2:06.73  
 27 Galiano, Joseph              James Madiso         2:08.94    2:06.89  
 28 Kloosterboer, Michael        Herndon              2:05.00    2:07.05  
 29 Sofinowski, Karl             Thomas Jeffe         2:05.50    2:07.07  
 30 Sheppard, Shammaal           Thomas Ediso         2:10.00    2:07.09  
 31 Zaki, Omar                   Herndon                         2:07.10  
 32 Taylor, Patrick              W.T. Woodson         2:03.00    2:07.85  
 33 Offutt, Rennix               Potomac Fall         2:11.34    2:07.89  
 34 Turner, James                James W. Rob         2:04.00    2:08.03  
 35 Tran, Timothy                Thomas Jeffe         2:05.40    2:08.38  
 36 Martin, Daniel               Lake Braddoc         2:05.00    2:08.48  
 37 Crowley, Will                W.T. Woodson         2:05.00    2:09.42  
 38 Dockins, Harold              Chantilly            2:10.83    2:09.80  
 39 Rolfe, Eric                  Chantilly            2:10.54    2:10.01  
 40 Schwartz, Ben                Washington-L         2:09.24    2:10.19  
 41 Natour, Andrew               Osbourn Park         2:12.00    2:11.56  
 42 Dailey, Zachary              Langley              2:12.86    2:12.27  
 43 Henry, Jackson               Robert E. Le         2:10.00    2:12.50  
 44 Lewis, Keon                  Robert E. Le         2:10.00    2:13.01  
 45 Click, Ben                   Fairfax              2:18.84    2:13.60  
 46 Natour, Matthew              Osbourn Park         2:09.00    2:14.63  
 47 Holleran, Keith              Bishop O'Co         2:18.00    2:15.25  
 48 Trevor, Smith                J.E.B. Stuar         2:14.74    2:16.07  
 49 Salanski, Marek              J.E.B. Stuar         2:13.24    2:16.92  
 50 Renner, Robby                Bishop O'Co         2:18.00    2:17.63  
 51 Bielen, Matthew              Westfield            2:22.77    2:18.36  
 52 Schmidt, Forrest             James Madiso         2:15.84    2:18.47  
 53 Bentley, Preston             Trinity Scho         2:15.00    2:20.53  
 54 Gruber, Jared                Westfield            2:24.18    2:20.74  
 55 Brady, Ryan                  James W. Rob         2:17.00    2:22.88  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ledder, Billy                Gonzaga Coll         4:18.42    4:21.31   10   
  2 Meseret, Natnael             Robert E. Le         4:20.00    4:21.60    8   
  3 Bile, Ahmed                  Annandale            4:29.92    4:22.67    6   
  4 Foley, Christopher           Chantilly            4:20.33    4:23.46    5   
  5 Stebbins, Peter              West Potomac         4:25.52    4:24.54    4   
  6 Zouaimia, Yazid              Centreville          4:16.66    4:25.26    3   
  7 Kelly, Bobby                 Centreville          4:24.00    4:28.91    2   
  8 Clark, Alex                  Lake Braddoc         4:22.00    4:31.64    1   
  9 Hanak, Mark                  West Potomac         4:34.00    4:31.75  
 10 Phillips, Jonathan           Thomas Jeffe         4:33.82    4:31.83  
 11 Inglis, Tom                  James Madiso         4:33.14    4:31.89  
 12 Jasper, Jack                 Herndon              4:23.00    4:32.42  
 13 Johnson, Blaize              Paul VI Cath         4:28.00    4:32.96  
 14 Grundahl, Morten             South Lakes          4:38.00    4:33.18  
 15 Hannah, Joey                 Centreville          4:32.47    4:33.19  
 16 Ejigu, Michael               Annandale            4:28.94    4:33.55  
 17 Muir, Max                    West Potomac         4:30.90    4:33.77  
 18 Taylor, Colin                West Springf         4:25.64    4:34.67  
 19 Matan, Said                  Falls Church         4:37.83    4:35.69  
 20 Clemente, Garrick            Battlefield          4:38.04    4:36.21  
 21 Zeiss, Ben                   Gonzaga Coll         4:25.66    4:38.09  
 22 Hunsaker, Troy               Herndon              4:39.00    4:40.20  
 23 Rangel, Alex                 Thomas Ediso         4:46.74    4:40.20  
 24 Locke, John                  West Springf         4:35.24    4:40.55  
 25 Richard, Daniel              Osbourn Park         4:47.98    4:40.77  
 26 Howe, Alex                   Falls Church         4:43.60    4:41.73  
 27 Green, Jordan                Forest Park          4:45.36    4:43.62  
 28 Vargas, Phil                 Lake Braddoc         4:37.00    4:44.35  
 29 Reinhold, Andy               South Lakes          4:48.84    4:44.93  
 30 Janas, David                 James W. Rob         4:46.00    4:45.32  
 31 Naldrett, Dean               Osbourn Park         4:47.24    4:45.58  
 32 Levan, Luke                  Lake Braddoc         4:40.00    4:45.95  
 33 Wu, James                    Thomas Jeffe         4:43.72    4:45.99  
 34 Stohlman, James              Paul VI Cath         4:42.00    4:46.35  
 35 Johnston, Thomas             Chantilly            4:57.72    4:51.32  
 36 Gaiser, Andrew               Forest Park          4:58.24    4:52.15  
 37 Knopp, Michael               Thomas Ediso         4:44.00    4:52.23  
 38 Quintana, Brian              Brooke Point         4:48.00    4:52.78  
 39 Khol, Curtis                 James Madiso         4:52.34    4:52.85  
 40 Valverde, David              Westfield            4:45.67    4:53.09  
 41 Dilworth, Andrew             Fairfax              5:11.27    4:53.11  
 42 Lopez, Henry                 J.E.B. Stuar         4:58.44    4:53.24  
 43 Christenson, John            Robert E. Le         4:48.79    4:53.59  
 44 Muir, Kevin                  South Lakes          4:44.15    4:53.63  
 45 Bohlen, Taylor               Langley              4:50.49    4:54.33  
 46 Scyoc, Nick                  James W. Rob         4:51.00    4:55.10  
 47 Mott, Alexander              Potomac Fall         4:50.00    4:55.58  
 48 Tyrpak, Matthew              Bishop O'Co         5:03.00    4:56.88  
 49 Reidy, Kevin                 Bishop O'Co         5:02.00    4:58.74  
 50 Bradley, Adam                Potomac Fall         4:55.00    4:58.93  
 51 Eigler-Harding, Lukas        Washington-L         4:57.00    4:59.18  
 52 Longoria, Michael            Battlefield          4:49.82    5:00.54  
 53 Young, Cameron               Chantilly            4:57.00    5:01.77  
 54 Yudkin, Brian                W.T. Woodson         5:08.84    5:04.61  
 55 McAlister, Jack              Thomas Ediso         4:59.00    5:09.37  
 56 Vanderplas, Daniel           Fairfax              5:05.44    5:11.70  
 57 Samvura, Elie                Gar-Field            5:19.17    5:11.96  
 58 Pais, Greg                   W.T. Woodson         5:15.00    5:19.45  
 59 Rowe, Stephen                Trinity Scho         5:15.00    5:20.56  
 60 Pangilinan, Rustom           J.E.B. Stuar         5:15.78    5:34.21  
 61 Lovdahl, Beau                Trinity Scho         5:30.00    5:46.62  
 62 Lazor, Tom                   Westfield            5:10.00    6:04.12  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graves, Kyle                 Our Lady of          9:17.93    9:21.57   10   
  2 Morales, Alvaro              Potomac Fall         9:48.29    9:32.64    8   
  3 Taylor, Colin                West Springf         9:33.24    9:34.89    6   
  4 Rubenking, Sam               Lake Braddoc         9:50.00    9:35.39    5   
  5 Clark, Alex                  Lake Braddoc         9:37.11    9:35.61    4   
  6 Adnaw, Damtew                Robert E. Le         9:40.00    9:36.17    3   
  7 Crozier, Mike                Gonzaga Coll         9:45.08    9:40.58    2   
  8 Coffey, Peter                West Potomac         9:52.38    9:43.19    1   
  9 Sohl, Luke                   Lake Braddoc         9:43.90    9:47.88  
 10 McGorty, Sean                Chantilly            9:51.95    9:48.00  
 11 Cobb, Patrick                Forest Park          9:48.14    9:51.64  
 12 Aleixo, Ben                  West Potomac         9:55.61    9:54.93  
 13 San Miguel, Steve            Washington-L        10:12.40    9:56.30  
 14 Manaker, Will                Thomas Jeffe        10:09.00    9:58.54  
 15 Cumpian, Matthew             Chantilly           10:00.00    9:59.08  
 16 Guarnaccia, Nicholas         South Lakes          9:55.00   10:00.24  
 17 Munevar, Gerardo             Thomas Ediso        10:05.00   10:03.84  
 18 Riely, Jack                  Our Lady of         10:03.00   10:05.72  
 19 Cord, Alex                   Forest Park         10:15.54   10:06.22  
 20 Corum, Brody                 West Potomac         9:58.00   10:06.26  
 21 Calcuttawalla, Yohan         Annandale           10:06.55   10:11.40  
 22 Anthony, Alex                Herndon             10:10.00   10:16.91  
 23 Moller, Kyle                 Battlefield         10:07.39   10:17.40  
 24 Malinowski, Owen             Battlefield         10:16.34   10:21.95  
 25 Zimmerman, Dan               Potomac Fall        10:40.46   10:23.32  
 26 Shah, Samir                  Annandale           10:28.50   10:23.49  
 27 Belo, Jack                   Herndon             10:10.00   10:26.67  
 28 King, James                  West Springf        10:17.24   10:28.83  
 29 Marotta, Thomas              Centreville         10:20.37   10:34.28  
 30 Green, Christopher J.        Osbourn Park        10:38.07   10:36.43  
 31 Vanderveer, Holden           Fairfax             10:20.24   10:38.04  
 32 Hoffman, Kyle                Osbourn Park        10:50.64   10:38.80  
 33 Burke, Connor                West Springf        10:32.00   10:39.47  
 34 Whitesell, Frank             Bishop O'Co        10:47.86   10:40.11  
 35 Montoya, Joe                 Fairfax             10:55.74   10:44.54  
 36 Ricker, Jordan               Washington-L        10:56.00   10:45.91  
 37 Yirdaw, Caleb                Thomas Ediso        10:55.50   10:51.36  
 38 Spahn, Patrick               James W. Rob        10:14.00   10:53.25  
 39 Miller, Logan                Chantilly           10:50.00   10:54.45  
 40 Barron, Alex                 W.T. Woodson        10:10.00   10:58.44  
 41 Roberts, Neil                Bishop O'Co        10:45.00   11:00.70  
 42 Yireaw, Eyasu                Thomas Ediso        10:55.00   11:01.48  
 43 Rappaport, Ian               Thomas Jeffe        10:13.94   11:21.98  
 44 Romero, Derik                Robert E. Le        11:30.00   11:26.72  
 45 Frejo, Morgun                Westfield           11:13.29   11:30.45  
 46 Kim, Jaemin                  Westfield           11:15.00   11:31.03  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shepperd, Aaron              Gonzaga Coll           14.33      14.51q  8 
  2 Jenkins, John                Annandale              15.27      14.89q  3 
  3 Pittman, Eric                Gonzaga Coll           15.15      15.13q  5 
  4 Cameron, Clive               Mount Vernon           14.98      15.14q  7 
  5 Jeter, Justin                Thomas Ediso           15.14      15.37q  6 
  6 Griffin, Jack                Annandale              15.63      15.49q  1 
  7 Bechert, Sam                 Fairfax                15.75      15.56q  4 
  8 DeVito, Brian                Osbourn Park           15.42      15.58q  2 
  9 Christian, David             James W. Rob           15.74      15.65q  3 
 10 Maybury, Alex                Langley                16.21      15.74q  5 
 11 Jackson, Tyller              Osbourn Park           15.80      15.82q  5 
 12 Allen, Chad                  Fairfax                15.94      16.11q  8 
 13 Drain, Armando               South Lakes            16.18      16.19   6 
 14 Montgomery, Kevin            W.T. Woodson           17.77      16.35   2 
 15 Bah, Alhaji                  Annandale              15.98      16.41   8 
 16 Echard, Dalton               W.T. Woodson           16.17      16.44   7 
 17 Menzel, Chris                Chantilly              16.54      16.62   1 
 18 Asencio, Nick                Centreville            16.72      16.73   2 
 19 Hoogland, Matt               Lake Braddoc           16.94      16.77   6 
 20 Ma, Andrew                   West Springf           16.34      16.83   3 
 21 James, Joiquan               Battlefield            15.24      16.87   4 
 22 Seo, JW                      James W. Rob           15.93      16.87   7 
 23 Truong, Kevin                Herndon                15.70      16.90   2 
 24 Daugherty, Sean              Lake Braddoc           16.44      16.96   2 
 25 Cai, Ed                      Thomas Jeffe           16.74      17.00   3 
 26 Sykes, Jamal                 Centreville            17.15      17.42   8 
 27 Solomon, Raphael             J.E.B. Stuar           16.75      17.50   4 
 28 Cohen, Tim                   J.E.B. Stuar           17.66      17.59   5 
 29 Stephens, Wesley             West Potomac           18.50      17.84   1 
 30 Ichord, Kevin                Chantilly              17.14      17.91   7 
 31 Little, Justin               Westfield              17.69      18.04   4 
 32 Nawaz, Maaz                  Herndon                15.70      18.06   1 
 33 Yanger, Dominic              South Lakes            18.13      18.14   1 
 34 Matthews, Grayson            Battlefield            16.24      18.15   4 
 35 Harrison, Mitchell           Lake Braddoc           18.90      18.39   4 
 36 Collier, Christian           Lake Braddoc           17.50      18.48   7 
 37 Owusu, Robert                West Potomac           17.50      18.58   6 
 38 Remaly, Jacob                Forest Park            16.80      19.01   5 
 39 Stewart, Adrian              Forest Park            19.05      19.69   6 
 40 Arnold, Dedrick              Thomas Ediso           15.90      21.07   6 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeter, Justin                Thomas Ediso           15.37      14.77   10   
  2 Jenkins, John                Annandale              14.89      14.80    8   
  3 Cameron, Clive               Mount Vernon           15.14      15.01    6   
  4 Jackson, Tyller              Osbourn Park           15.82      15.16    5   
  5 Griffin, Jack                Annandale              15.49      15.29    4   
  6 DeVito, Brian                Osbourn Park           15.58      15.40    3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cameron, Clive               Mount Vernon           37.85      38.59   1  10   
  2 Robinson, Stacey             Gonzaga Coll           38.27      39.65   1   8   
  3 Maybury, Alex                Langley                40.12      39.97   1   6   
  4 DeVito, Brian                Osbourn Park           40.89      40.49   2   5   
  5 Allen, Chad                  Fairfax                42.14      40.51   3   4   
  6 Jeter, Justin                Thomas Ediso           40.00      40.54   1   3   
  7 Bah, Alhaji                  Annandale              39.04      40.58   1   2   
  8 Shepperd, Aaron              Gonzaga Coll           39.53      40.68   1   1   
  9 Christian, David             James W. Rob           41.87      41.04   3 
 10 Trumps, Hunter               J.E.B. Stuar           42.51      41.21   4 
 11 Griffin, Jack                Annandale              41.52      41.49   2 
 12 Matthews, Grayson            Battlefield            41.24      41.78   2 
 13 Collier, Christian           Lake Braddoc           43.00      41.84   5 
 14 Jenkins, John                Annandale              42.06      41.95   3 
 15 Seo, JW                      James W. Rob           41.78      42.01   3 
 16 Owusu, Robert                West Potomac           43.80      42.54   5 
 17 Jackson, Tyller              Osbourn Park           44.26      42.64   5 
 18 Grady, Luke                  Brooke Point           42.56      42.64   4 
 19 Hoogland, Matt               Lake Braddoc           42.07      42.67   3 
 20 Menzel, Chris                Chantilly              43.22      42.92   5 
 21 Pittman, Eric                Gonzaga Coll           41.34      42.92   2 
 22 Truong, Kevin                Herndon                43.00      43.30   5 
 23 Arnold, Dedrick              Thomas Ediso           41.00      43.32   2 
 24 Ichord, Kevin                Chantilly              43.49      43.34   5 
 25 Ma, Andrew                   West Springf           42.94      43.36   4 
 26 Blaylock, Christopher        Battlefield            44.54      43.88   6 
 27 Daugherty, Sean              Lake Braddoc           42.50      44.39   4 
 28 Harrelson, Domonique         Forest Park            57.26      44.64   8 
 29 Fuentes, Brian               Herndon                44.50      44.96   6 
 30 Yanger, Dominic              South Lakes            46.33      45.12   7 
 31 Choi, David                  Centreville            44.94      45.15   6 
 32 Lu, Mo                       Thomas Jeffe           45.07      45.42   6 
 33 Little, Justin               Westfield              47.87      45.47   8 
 34 Sykes, Jamal                 Centreville            47.84      45.77   8 
 35 Solomon, Raphael             J.E.B. Stuar           47.04      46.29   7 
 36 Lee, Bryan                   James Madiso           46.34      47.45   7 
 37 Williams, Stefan             Robert E. Le           46.46      47.74   7 
 38 Stephens, Wesley             West Potomac           46.33      48.04   7 
 -- Onuoma, Philip               Gar-Field              48.90        DNF   8 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooke Point  'A'                                   43.45      42.63   5  10   
  2 Fairfax  'A'                                        42.64      43.39   5   8   
  3 Centreville  'A'                                    43.70      43.65   4   6   
  4 Osbourn Park  'A'                                   43.51      43.74   5   5   
  5 South Lakes  'A'                                    43.57      43.79   5   4   
  6 Friendship Collegiate Academy  'A'                  44.58      43.85   3   3   
  7 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                    43.23      44.04   5   2   
  8 Langley  'A'                                        43.84      44.31   4   1   
  9 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                   43.50      44.40   5 
 10 Herndon  'A'                                        44.50      44.92   4 
 11 Battlefield  'A'                                    45.15      45.20   3 
 12 Robert E. Lee  'A'                                  45.58      45.35   3 
 13 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                               46.17      45.72   2 
 13 J.E.B. Stuart  'A'                                  44.74      45.72   3 
 15 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                              46.00      45.84   2 
 16 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                           46.94      45.96   1 
 17 Chantilly  'A'                                      46.76      46.31   2 
 18 James Madison  'A'                                  45.64      47.17   2 
 19 Lake Braddock  'A'                                  47.50      47.20   1 
 -- Westfield  'A'                                      45.73         DQ   2 
 -- Annandale  'A'                                      44.51         DQ   4 
 -- James W. Robinson  'A'                              44.54         DQ   4 
 -- Forest Park  'A'                                    44.23         DQ   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooke Point  'A'                                 3:29.72    3:25.88   3  10   
  2 Centreville  'A'                                  3:30.21    3:25.94   3   8   
  3 Annandale  'A'                                    3:27.05    3:29.17   4   6   
  4 South Lakes  'A'                                  3:29.34    3:29.45   4   5   
  5 James W. Robinson  'A'                            3:31.00    3:31.35   3   4   
  6 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                            3:38.55    3:32.06   2   3   
  7 Gar-Field  'A'                                    3:25.00    3:32.37   4   2   
  8 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  3:26.30    3:32.44   4   1   
  9 West Potomac  'A'                                 3:30.00    3:32.64   3 
 10 Lake Braddock  'A'                                3:34.00    3:34.85   2 
 11 Thomas Edison  'A'                                3:33.51    3:34.91   2 
 12 Langley  'A'                                      3:50.34    3:38.01   1 
 13 James Madison  'A'                                3:36.94    3:38.51   2 
 14 Herndon  'A'                                      3:39.00    3:41.72   1 
 15 West Springfield  'A'                             3:38.24    3:44.10   2 
 16 Westfield  'A'                                    3:34.84    3:44.44   2 
 17 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                         3:43.46    3:46.42   1 
 18 Battlefield  'A'                                  3:28.24    3:47.82   4 
 19 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                 3:43.16    3:48.64   1 
 20 Fairfax  'A'                                      3:50.44    3:49.31   1 
 -- Friendship Collegiate Academy  'A'                3:48.50         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Centreville  'A'                                  8:10.00    8:01.11   10   
  2 Gar-Field  'A'                                    8:24.00    8:12.13    8   
  3 Battlefield  'A'                                  8:20.00    8:13.64    6   
  4 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  8:10.00    8:16.74    5   
  5 West Potomac  'A'                                 8:30.94    8:21.67    4   
  6 South Lakes  'A'                                  8:19.64    8:24.97    3   
  7 Annandale  'A'                                    8:20.30    8:25.65    2   
  8 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                         8:26.30    8:26.64    1   
  9 Herndon  'A'                                      8:25.00    8:27.71  
 10 Forest Park  'A'                                  8:16.24    8:29.82  
 11 Osbourn Park  'A'                                 8:46.74    8:32.02  
 12 James W. Robinson  'A'                            8:40.00    8:39.60  
 13 West Springfield  'A'                             8:39.88    8:41.30  
 14 Thomas Edison  'A'                                8:32.00    8:44.24  
 15 Lake Braddock  'A'                                8:40.00    8:45.18  
 16 Chantilly  'A'                                    8:45.00    8:46.22  
 17 Westfield  'A'                                    8:56.00    8:46.49  
 18 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                            8:59.00    8:58.39  
 19 James Madison  'A'                                8:57.34    9:09.12  
 19 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                             9:10.00    9:09.12  
 21 Friendship Collegiate Academy  'A'                           9:19.40  
 22 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                 9:50.00    9:45.61  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muzzio, Joey                 James W. Rob         6-06.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Guobadia, Efosa              Langley              6-06.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Jones, Rashan                South Lakes          6-02.00   J5-10.00    6   
  4 Montgomery, Kevin            W.T. Woodson         6-00.00   J5-10.00    5   
  5 Kennedy, Terrance            Centreville          6-00.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Miller, Bryce                Gar-Field            5-10.00   J5-08.00    3   
  7 Akanni, Jairus               Osbourn Park         6-00.00   J5-08.00    2   
  8 Echard, Dalton               W.T. Woodson         5-10.00   J5-08.00    1   
  9 Pinkney, Azani               Gonzaga Coll         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
 10 Soto, Darrel                 Forest Park          5-08.00   J5-08.00  
 11 Christian, David             James W. Rob         6-02.00    5-06.00  
 11 O'Donnell, John              Paul VI Cath         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 11 Derenda, Patrick             Osbourn Park         5-04.00    5-06.00  
 11 Naylor, James                Paul VI Cath         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 Halmon, Arthur               Gar-Field            5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 Jones, Freedom               Fairfax              5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 Schow, Josh                  Herndon              5-10.00    5-06.00  
 18 Ransom, Miles                Chantilly            5-04.00    5-04.00  
 18 Fountain, Trebor             Forest Park          5-06.00    5-04.00  
 18 Walzl, Austin                West Potomac         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 18 Braun, Riley                 Westfield            5-04.00    5-04.00  
 18 Turner, Raheim               Centreville          5-06.00    5-04.00  
 18 Mitchell, Randall            Gonzaga Coll         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 18 Purnell, Jordan              Lake Braddoc         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 18 McQueen, Donnie              Annandale            5-06.00    5-04.00  
 18 Matzke, Andrew               Langley              5-06.00    5-04.00  
 -- Croghan, David               Annandale            5-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Gidzinski, Andrew            Westfield            5-04.00       FAIL  
 -- May, Evan                    James Madiso         5-02.00       FAIL  
 -- Mccormack, Michael           Battlefield          5-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Arnold, Dedrick              Thomas Ediso         5-04.00       FAIL  
 -- Morris, Jordan               Lake Braddoc         5-06.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoogland, Matt               Lake Braddoc        15-01.75   14-00.00   10   
  2 Menzel, Chris                Chantilly           12-06.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Browne, Stephen              Langley             11-04.00   12-00.00    5.50
  3 McVicker, Matt               Lake Braddoc        13-00.25   12-00.00    5.50
  5 Lohr, Michael                James W. Rob        11-06.00  J12-00.00    4   
  6 Daugherty, Sean              Lake Braddoc        11-06.00   11-00.00    3   
  7 Ahumada, Nicholas            T.C. William        11-00.00  J11-00.00    1.50
  7 Strayhorn, Angus             Gar-Field           11-00.00  J11-00.00    1.50
  9 Casey, Will                  Forest Park         10-06.00  J11-00.00  
 10 Pederson, Keith              Battlefield         11-06.00   10-06.00  
 10 Young, Scott                 T.C. William        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 12 Byrne, Mic                   Thomas Jeffe        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 12 Long, Sean                   Thomas Jeffe                   10-00.00  
 12 Shotwell, Alexander          Forest Park         10-00.00   10-00.00  
 12 Skehan, Jim                  Thomas Jeffe        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 12 Truong, Kevin                Herndon              9-06.00   10-00.00  
 12 Miller, Austin               Herndon             11-00.00   10-00.00  
 18 Semmami, Oussama             J.E.B. Stuar        10-00.00    9-03.00  
 18 Besougloff, Logan            Langley              9-06.00    9-03.00  
 18 Echard, Dalton               W.T. Woodson        10-00.00    9-03.00  
 18 Orloff, Mark                 James Madiso         9-08.00    9-03.00  
 18 Ransom, Miles                Chantilly           10-00.00    9-03.00  
 18 Krall, Alex                  Westfield           10-06.00    9-03.00  
 18 Dennis, Troy                 Westfield           10-00.00    9-03.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Sean                  South Lakes         22-01.00   21-11.75   10   
  2 Sintim, Byron                Battlefield         22-04.00   21-03.50    8   
  3 Maybury, Alex                Langley             19-02.50   20-02.00    5.50
  3 Jeter, Justin                Thomas Ediso        20-09.00   20-02.00    5.50
  5 Flowers, Allen               Lake Braddoc        19-08.75   19-11.50    4   
  6 Harris, Kenneth              Forest Park         20-04.50   19-10.75    3   
  7 Smith, Garrett               Osbourn Park        20-03.00   19-09.75    2   
  8 Echard, Dalton               W.T. Woodson        20-02.00   19-09.50    1   
  9 McDuffy, Arthur              Chantilly           20-02.00   19-07.50  
 10 Coulilaby, Guilherme         Langley             20-02.50   19-07.00  
 11 Randolph, Julien             Mount Vernon        21-02.75   19-06.75  
 12 Barbour, Paul                Centreville         21-06.00   19-06.00  
 13 Summerville, Deshawn         Herndon             18-01.00   19-05.75  
 14 Owino, George                Thomas Ediso        20-07.25   19-04.50  
 15 Choi, David                  Centreville         19-04.25   19-03.25  
 16 Copeland, Daryl              West Potomac        19-04.00   19-02.50  
 17 Muamba, Deuce                West Springf        18-06.00   19-00.00  
 18 Naylor, James                Paul VI Cath        20-01.50   18-09.75  
 19 Strayhorn, Angus             Gar-Field           20-08.00   18-08.25  
 20 Pinkney, Azani               Gonzaga Coll        19-04.75   18-07.75  
 21 Long, Billy                  Paul VI Cath        17-10.00   18-07.50  
 21 Drigo, Sam                   J.E.B. Stuar        19-00.00   18-07.50  
 23 Stephens, Wesley             West Potomac                   18-07.00  
 24 Mitchell, Randall            Gonzaga Coll        18-10.75   18-06.75  
 25 Peyton, Vontez               Friendship C        17-02.00   18-05.00  
 25 McQueen, Donnie              Annandale           18-08.00   18-05.00  
 27 Dinh, Nick                   Annandale           18-04.00   18-03.50  
 28 Johnson, Alston              Gar-Field           22-05.00   18-02.00  
 29 Borhauer, Ansel              James W. Rob        19-00.50   18-00.50  
 30 Kiley, Nathan                Westfield           18-02.00   18-00.00  
 31 Pederson, Keith              Battlefield         19-07.50   17-11.75  
 32 Collier, Christian           Lake Braddoc        20-04.00   17-10.50  
 33 Chang, Andrew                W.T. Woodson        19-06.00   17-10.25  
 34 Ahmed, Amar                  Thomas Jeffe        17-11.00   17-08.75  
 35 McCartin, Daniel             West Springf        17-10.00   17-07.25  
 36 Jones, Rashan                South Lakes         17-05.50   17-05.25  
 37 Dunbar, Victor               Friendship C        17-11.00   17-03.00  
 38 Boateng, Julius              Brooke Point                   17-01.50  
 39 Goddard, Kyle                James Madiso        16-05.00   16-08.00  
 40 Potts, Anthony               Herndon             17-05.00   16-07.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Sean                  South Lakes         45-08.25   46-08.50   10   
  2 Jeter, Justin                Thomas Ediso        45-05.50   44-11.00    8   
  3 Robinson, Stacey             Gonzaga Coll        45-03.25   44-08.00    6   
  4 Maybury, Alex                Langley             45-07.75   43-03.25    5   
  5 Owino, George                Thomas Ediso        44-06.00   42-09.50    4   
  6 Barbour, Paul                Centreville         43-04.00   42-04.25    3   
  7 Flowers, Allen               Lake Braddoc        41-05.00   41-10.75    2   
  8 Miller, Bryce                Gar-Field           38-00.00   41-05.50    1   
  9 McDuffy, Arthur              Chantilly           42-05.00   41-05.25  
 10 Shepperd, Aaron              Gonzaga Coll        42-04.00   41-05.00  
 11 Turner, Gary                 Westfield           42-10.50   41-02.00  
 12 Sintim, Byron                Battlefield         44-02.00   40-10.00  
 13 Collier, Christian           Lake Braddoc        42-00.00   40-03.75  
 13 Harrelson, Domonique         Forest Park         40-00.00   40-03.75  
 15 Lamin, Ishmael               J.E.B. Stuar        38-06.50   40-03.50  
 16 Coulibaly, Antonio           Langley             40-06.50   40-02.50  
 17 Cai, Ed                      Thomas Jeffe        40-10.00   39-11.50  
 18 Asencio, Nick                Centreville         40-02.00   39-10.50  
 19 McQueen, Donnie              Annandale           40-03.00   39-10.25  
 20 Copeland, Daryl              West Potomac        36-00.00   39-09.50  
 21 Halmon, Arthur               Gar-Field           38-00.00   39-07.25  
 22 Boadu, Kenneth               Osbourn Park        36-11.50   38-11.50  
 23 Goddard, Kyle                James Madiso        38-08.25   38-09.50  
 24 Owusu, Robert                West Potomac        40-02.50   38-06.00  
 25 Hart, Jamison                Thomas Ediso        39-08.00   38-03.50  
 26 Boateng, Julius              Brooke Point        37-02.50   38-03.00  
 27 Ngo, Kevin                   James Madiso        36-11.00   37-09.00  
 28 Sanford, Stephon             South Lakes         36-10.75   37-00.00  
 29 Council, Jerold              Thomas Jeffe        39-08.00   36-10.25  
 30 Wong, Aaron                  West Springf        36-06.00   36-09.25  
 31 Wijayaratne, Akhila          Herndon             38-00.00   36-08.50  
 32 Bell, Ricarllo               J.E.B. Stuar        38-04.00   36-03.50  
 33 Garland, Robert              Battlefield         38-04.00   36-02.50  
 34 Long, Billy                  Paul VI Cath        37-03.00   35-06.25  
 35 Chang, Andrew                W.T. Woodson        34-02.00   34-07.25  
 36 McCartin, Daniel             West Springf        36-06.00   34-02.00  
 -- Thach, Tam                   W.T. Woodson        31-02.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Renn, Matthew                Falls Church        50-01.50   48-04.00   10   
  2 Hoisington, Joel             Annandale           47-08.50   47-11.00    8   
  3 Congo, Greg                  Gonzaga Coll        45-08.00   46-01.50    6   
  4 Nguyen, Kirk                 Herndon             48-00.00   46-01.00    5   
  5 Lowe, Richard                Fairfax             49-10.25   45-10.50    4   
  6 Brionez, Javier              Lake Braddoc        41-06.50   45-07.00    3   
  7 Moore, Chris                 Gonzaga Coll        45-02.50   45-02.00    2   
  8 Falcetti, Alex               Westfield           48-01.50   44-05.75    1   
  9 Kennedy, Terrance            Centreville         46-00.00   44-02.00  
 10 Johnson, Earl                Friendship C        40-04.50   43-10.00  
 11 Bamezon, Russell             Westfield           42-10.00   42-09.00  
 12 Evans, Jesse                 James Madiso        45-06.50   42-03.25  
 13 Randolph, Julien             Mount Vernon        41-03.25   41-11.00  
 14 Johnson, Travis              James Madiso        41-10.00   40-06.75  
 15 Drasbeck, James              Langley             44-00.00   40-05.00  
 16 Johnson, James               W.T. Woodson        43-11.00   40-00.00  
 17 Phongsavan, Paul             Annandale           41-10.00   39-10.00  
 18 Lynch, Thomas                Gonzaga Coll        45-02.00   39-09.50  
 18 Michael, Eric                Battlefield         40-04.50   39-09.50  
 20 Buffkin, Zachary             Langley             41-08.00   39-09.00  
 21 Mueller, Todd                W.T. Woodson        44-00.00   39-08.50  
 22 Irvin, Christian             Brooke Point        40-07.50   39-05.50  
 23 Marley, Kevin                Osbourn Park        40-07.00   39-00.00  
 24 Bulger, Patrick              W.T. Woodson        42-11.75   38-09.50  
 25 Anderson, Holland            Centreville         38-09.75   37-07.50  
 26 Patteson, Austin             Fairfax             38-01.00   37-00.50  
 27 Cook, David                  Gar-Field           33-04.00   36-07.50  
 28 Schaller, Stas               Thomas Jeffe        35-01.00   35-11.00  
 29 Mitchell, Jerome             Thomas Ediso        40-01.00   35-08.50  
 29 Vargas, Jose                 Lake Braddoc        35-00.00   35-08.50  
 31 Osei, Michael                Battlefield         37-01.00   35-06.50  
 32 Anderson, John               Thomas Jeffe        37-09.25   35-01.50  
 33 Vaughan, Reuben              South Lakes         37-10.00   34-08.00  
 34 Zamora, Steven               Thomas Ediso        40-09.00   34-04.50  
 35 Kapiamba, Tris               West Springf        36-00.00   34-02.00  
 36 Muckerman, Johnny            West Potomac        36-00.00   34-01.00  
 37 Trehan, Mohit                Robert E. Le        32-07.00   32-10.50  
 38 Rivera, Peter                Herndon             36-00.00   32-10.00  
 39 Queen, Paxton                Riverdale Ba                   32-09.00  
 40 Robair, Ken                  South Lakes         36-10.00   32-06.00  
 41 Edwards, Errick              Mount Vernon        32-06.25   32-02.00  
 42 Galindo, Brandon             Chantilly           30-02.00   31-03.00  
 43 Depolo, Adam                 Lake Braddoc                   30-11.00  
 44 Whitfield, Joseph            Gar-Field           31-05.00   29-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kirk                 Herndon               143-11     153-11   10   
  2 Lynch, Thomas                Gonzaga Coll          142-01     145-05    8   
  3 Renn, Matthew                Falls Church          127-03     144-03    6   
  4 Moore, Chris                 Gonzaga Coll          142-04     138-08    5   
  5 Young, Jordan                Chantilly           22-07.50     138-03    4   
  6 Griffin, Evan                Annandale             140-11     135-11    3   
  7 Randolph, Julien             Mount Vernon          133-00     133-08    2   
  8 Bulger, Patrick              W.T. Woodson          134-10     130-10    1   
  9 Lowe, Richard                Fairfax               130-08     126-09  
 10 Lipscomb, Jay                Forest Park           104-02     124-01  
 11 Falcetti, Alex               Westfield             118-00     121-04  
 12 Mueller, Todd                W.T. Woodson          132-03     120-07  
 13 Stephens, Wesley             West Potomac          117-04     120-04  
 14 Doumbia, Nick                Annandale             132-06     120-01  
 15 Lillie, Mike                 Langley               108-03     117-08  
 16 Pastre, Alec                 Washington-L          114-01     117-07  
 17 Henry, Maurice               Annandale                        116-08  
 18 Scott, Isaiah                Westfield             111-04     113-03  
 19 Stickles, Zachary            Westfield             116-03     112-02  
 20 Zamora, Steven               Thomas Ediso          115-09     111-00  
 21 Carpenter, Logan             Brooke Point          118-11     110-08  
 22 Anderson, John               Thomas Jeffe          119-07     108-05  
 23 Brionez, Javier              Lake Braddoc          118-00     107-08  
 24 Drasbeck, James              Langley               102-00     107-01  
 25 Evans, Jesse                 James Madiso          100-09     106-03  
 26 Irvin, Christian             Brooke Point          119-05     106-02  
 27 Dutton, Rico                 Chantilly             112-08     103-11  
 28 Edwards, Errick              Mount Vernon           92-08     100-02  
 29 Kennedy, Quentin             Centreville            98-05      98-04  
 30 Muckerman, Johnny            West Potomac           89-00      98-02  
 31 Konjevoda, Tony              J.E.B. Stuar           96-05      97-08  
 32 Marley, Kevin                Osbourn Park           95-11      95-06  
 33 Vargas, Jose                 Lake Braddoc           90-00      95-00  
 34 Johnson, Travis              James Madiso          101-09      93-03  
 35 Whitfield, Joseph            Gar-Field              98-03      92-04  
 36 Brinson, Brian               South Lakes            92-00      89-10  
 37 Kennedy, Terrance            Centreville                       89-03  
 38 Mitchell, Jerome             Thomas Ediso           91-05      89-02  
 39 Garland, Robert              Battlefield            89-08      88-01  
 40 Cook, David                  Gar-Field              83-03      87-00  
 41 Robinson, Corey              Washington-L        77-01.50      86-11  
 42 Patteson, Austin             Fairfax               114-06      85-00  
 43 Robair, Ken                  South Lakes                       81-04  
 44 Trehan, Mohit                Robert E. Le           89-09      78-03  
 45 Lara, Allen                  J.E.B. Stuar           92-10      76-04  
 46 Michael, Eric                Battlefield            92-09      67-01  
 -- Robinson, William            Riverdale Ba                         ND  
 -- Queen, Paxton                Riverdale Ba                         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osbourn Park                82        2) Lake Braddock              62.50
    3) Thomas Edison               60        3) West Potomac               60   
    5) James W. Robinson           40        6) West Springfield           38   
    7) Thomas Jefferson S&T        35.50     7) Westfield                  35.50
    9) Herndon                     35       10) Brooke Point               34   
   11) Battlefield                 31       12) Centreville                24   
   13) Gar-Field                   23       14) Fairfax                    19   
   15) Chantilly                   15       15) Forest Park                15   
   17) Epsicopal                   10       18) Mount Vernon                8   
   18) Annandale                    8       20) J.E.B. Stuart               7   
   21) Washington-Lee               5       22) Langley                     3   
   22) Bishop O'Connell            3       22) W.T. Woodson                3   
   22) Robert E. Lee                3       26) T.C. Williams               2.50
   27) Paul VI Catholic             1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gonzaga College High Schoo  76        2) South Lakes                52   
    3) Annandale                   49        4) Brooke Point               43   
    4) Centreville                 43        6) Lake Braddock              37.50
    7) Fairfax                     36        8) Langley                    31   
    9) Thomas Edison               30.50    10) Osbourn Park               28   
   11) James W. Robinson           27       12) Battlefield                20   
   13) Gar-Field                   18.50    14) Mount Vernon               18   
   15) Chantilly                   17       16) Falls Church               16   
   17) Herndon                     15       18) Bishop O'Connell          14   
   19) Forest Park                 13       20) Robert E. Lee              11   
   21) Friendship Collegiate Acad  10       21) Our Lady of Good Counsel   10   
   23) West Potomac                 9       24) Potomac Falls               8   
   24) W.T. Woodson                 8       26) West Springfield            6   
   27) James Madison                5       28) Paul VI Catholic            4   
   29) Westfield                    2       30) T.C. Williams               1.50
   31) Thomas Jefferson S&T         1                                           




Return to Top

Email | About