MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Cb, Wheaton @ Pool
Poolesville HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Poolesville
Poolesville, Maryland
2010-04-28

 
4x800
Name School Time
1. Poolesville 10:43.1
2. Clarksburg 10:43.7
100 Hurdles
Name School Time
1. Freeman Clark 16.2
2. Mason Pool 17.7
3. Anyangwe Clark 18.7
4. Claggett Clark 18.9
5. Hackett Clark 19.7
6. Magino Clark 19.9
100m
Name School Time
1. Lyles Pool 13.0
2. Stickler Clark 13.2
3. Pruitt Pool 13.2
4. Gwelekai Clark 13.3
5. Hall Clark 13.5
6. Kabbes Pool 14.9
1600
Name School Time
1. Daley Clark 5:25
2. Summer Clark 5:40
3. Patton Pool 5:59
4. Rost Pool 6:04
5. Young Clark 6:06
6. Neff Clark 6:23
7. Choy Clark 6:27
8. Huffert Pool 6:31
9. Salinas Clark 6:33
10. Shchelokova Wheaton 6:33.9
4x200
Name School Time
1. Clarksburg 1:54.5
2. Poolesville A 1:56.2
3. Poolesville B 2:02.4
400m
Name School Time
1. O'Brien Clark 1:02.1
2. Randal Clark 1:05.3
3. NA Clark 1:07.1
4. Murphy Pool 1:07.6
5. Molla Pool 1:09.4
6. Scotland Wheaton 1:18.2
3200m
Name School Time
1. Daley Clark 12:51
2. Young Clark 13:13
3. Gerdes Pool 13:40
300 H
Name School Time
1. Pickels Clark 51.7
2. Magino Clark 55.9
3. Hackett Clark 59.2
200m
Name School Time
1. Ryland Clark 27.6
2. Lyles Pool 27.7
3. Pruitt Pool 28.2
4. Claggett Clark 28.6
5. Murphy Pool 30.3
6. Schneider Pool 30.6
800m
Name School Time
1. Daleu Clark 2:38
2. Parent Clark 2:52
3. Neff Clark 2:53
4. Salina Clark 3:03
5. Shchelokova Wheaton 3:06
4x100
Name School Time
1. Clarksburg 55.8
2. Poolesville A 1:00.0
3. Poolesville B 1:04.7
4x400
Name School Time
1. Clarksburg 4:37.6
2. Poolesville 4:39.0
Long Jump
Name School Distance
1. Ryland Clark 15-1
2. Freeman Clark 14-8
3. Gwelwkai Clark 13-5
4. Rost Pool 13-3
Thompson Pool 13-3
Triple Jump
Name School Distance
1. Ryland Clark 33-5.5
2. Freeman Clark 31-0
3. Stickler Clark 28-5
4. McHenry Clark 26-11
5. James Clark 26-1
High Jump
Name School Distance
1. Freeman Clark 5-0
2. Claggett Clark 4-9
3. Cassidy Clark 4-9
4. Leaman Clark 4-3
Shot Put
Name School Distance
1. Oswald Clark 25-4
2. Smith Pool 25-0.25
3. Richardson Clark 21-4
4. Youta Clark 20-8
Discus
Name School Distance
1. Opiekun Clark 96-3
2. Smith Pool 72-2
3. Youta Clark 65-5
4. Richardson Clark 45-5
TEAM SCORE
Clarksburg 111
Poolesville 26
Clarksburg 136
Wheaton 0
Poolesville 83
Wheaton 6
4x800
Name School Time
1. Poolesville A 8:59.6
2. Clarksburg 9:43.7
3. Poolesville B 10:10.1
110 Hurdles
Name School Time
1. Wu Clark 17.4
2. Acedera Clark 18.4
3. Sartschev Pool 17.9
4. Wong Clark 18.1
5. Tirado Wheaton 18.4
100m
Name School Time
1. Mirano Clark 11.1
2. Dickerson Pool 11.2
3. Ricardo Wheaton 11.3
4. Pratt Pool 11.4
5. Thomas Wheaton 11.5
6. Starks Wheaton 11.6
7. Garrett Clark 11.7
Reio Pool 11.7
9. Summers Clark 11.9
10. Connor Pool 12.0
11. Ferguson Wheaton 12.1
13. Edu Clark 12.5
1600
Name School Time
1. Narang Clark 4:45
2. Berlrand Clark 4:48
3. Wilson Pool 4:51
4. Werble Pool 4:59
5. Shimimoto Pool 5:00
6. Psaltalkis Pool 5:00
7. Njerakey Wheaton 5:15
4x200
Name School Time
1. Clarksburg 1:34.4
2. Wheaton 1:39.9
3. Poolesville B 1:47.1
4. Poolesville A 1:34.2 DQ
4x100
Name School Time
1. Clarksburg 45.2
2. Wheaton 47.7
3. Poolesville 53.8
4x400
Name School Time
1. Clarksburg 3:45.2
2. Poolesville 3:49.0
400m
Name School Time
1. Mirano Clark 52.5
2. Hackett Clark 54.0
3. Thomas Wheaton 56.1
4. Altamirano Pool 56.1
5. Holston Pool 58.6
6. Hands Wheaton 1:01.1
3200m
Name School Time
1. Bertrand Clark 10:14
2. Beidleman Pool 11:05
3. Fisher Pool 11:43
4. Torres Pool 12:26
300 H
Name School Time
1. Thomas Wheaton 44.4
2. Wu. Clark 45.1
3. Acedera Clark 46.5
4. Wong Clark 47.7
5. Johnson Clark 48.2
6. Sartschev Pool 48..4
7. Greenwald Pool 49.6
8. Tirado Wheaton 51.6
200m
Name School Time
1. Milano Clark 22.9
2. Dickerson Pool 23.4
3. McCloud Wheaton 23.4
4. Pratt Pool 23.7
5. Ayers Clark 23.8
Gochenour Pool 23.8
800m
Name School Time
1. Widmayer Pool 2:07.0
2. Hackett Clark 2:08.2
3. Shimomoto Pool 2:14.7
4. Werble Pool 2:19.0
Long Jump
Name School Distance
1. Joseph Clark 18-4.5
2. Montgomery Clark 18-1
3. Wu Clark 17-5
4. Little Clark 17-1
Pride Clark 17-1
6. Ferguson Wheaton 17-0
Triple Jump
Name School Distance
1. Wu Clark 37-8
2. Joseph Clark 37-1
3. Wong Clark 35-8
4. Zietoon Clark 34-9
5. Zifu Clark 34-8.5
6. Johnson Clark 32-4.5
7. Lee Clark 28-4
High Jump
Name School Distance
1. Aikon Clark 5-6
2. Perry Clark 5-3
3. Prido Clark 5-3
4. Howard Clark 5-0
Starks Wheaton 5-0
Shot Put
Name School Distance
1. Daniel Clark 38-8
2. Gu Pool 37-4
3. Chang Pool 36-0
4. Dresser Pool 35-3
5. Hernandez Clark 32-9.5
6. Adedeji Clark 32-1
Discus
Name School Distance
1. Dresser Pool 114-10
2. Kinney Clark 109-11
3. Hernandez Clark 104-0
4. Morrison Clark 101-2
5. Chang Pool 98-0
6. Gu Pool 96-8
TEAM SCORE
Clarksburg 102
Poolesville 35
Clarksburg 115
Wheaton 14
Poolesville 79
Wheaton 40


Return to Top

Email | About