MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




RM @ Wootton
Wootton HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Thomas S. Wootton
Rockville, Maryland
2010-04-27

	Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crowlley, Danielle        11 Richard Montgomery                16.22    5
  2 Shaw, Gwen                 9 Wootton                           16.33    3
  3 Brand, Molly              11 Richard Montgomery                18.38    1
  4 Rodriguez, Marilyn         9 Richard Montgomery                18.70
  5 Abutaleb, Sarah           12 Wootton                           19.05
 -- Liu, Sherry               11 Wootton                              DQ
	Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wootton  'A'                                                10:28.00    5
     1) Cohen, Karen So                 2) Baruch, Alison 9
     3) Duvall, Corinne 12              4) Maxwell, Andrea 12
  2 Richard Montgomery  'A'                                     10:51.00
  3 Richard Montgomery  'B'                                     12:18.00
	Event 3  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richard Montgomery  'A'                                      8:30.00    5
  2 Wootton  'A'                                                 8:32.00
     1) Ricci, Drew 12                  2) Hahn, Nick 12
     3) Trzeciak, Josh 9                4) Wu, Handson 11
	Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hang, Zimin               12 Richard Montgomery                16.24    5
  2 Xydis, Nick               12 Richard Montgomery                17.68    3
  3 Perkins, Christian         9 Richard Montgomery                20.09    1
	Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ahearn, Kerry             12 Wootton                           13.16   1   5
  2 Perroots, Jessica         Jr Wootton                           13.73   1   3
  3 Ahearn, Kimberly          So Wootton                           13.90   1   1
  4 Sewell, Lasette           11 Richard Montgomery                13.99   1
  5 Christopher, Ashley        9 Richard Montgomery                14.16   1
  6 Strauss, Melissa          Fr Wootton                           14.31   1
  7 Krug, Samantha            Jr Wootton                           14.46   2
  8 Taiwo, Olutisefun          9 Richard Montgomery                14.51   1
  9 Feng, Ana-Alicia           9 Richard Montgomery                14.75   1
 10 Greenblott, Hanna         Fr Wootton                           14.80   2
 11 Kulkarni, Rushmie          9 Richard Montgomery                15.15   2
 12 Hu, Sofia                  9 Richard Montgomery                15.30   2
 13 Holt, Jacqueline           9 Richard Montgomery                15.42   2
 14 Prue, Taylor               9 Richard Montgomery                15.45   1
	....Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
 15 Santi, Simona                Richard Montgomery                15.58   2
 16 Shumacher, Melissa        Jr Wootton                           15.61   1
 17 Ibrahim, Zaynub              Wootton                           15.66   2
 18 Shaw, Katherine           Fr Wootton                           16.02   2
 19 Ertel, Chrissy            Sr Wootton                           16.34   2
	Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Thomas           12 Richard Montgomery                11.22   1   5
  2 Margolis, Seth            11 Wootton                           11.48   1   3
  3 Campos, Brian             12 Wootton                           11.60   1   1
  4 Nkogallogo, Derechee      12 Richard Montgomery                11.68   1
  5 Nisson, Kyle               - Wootton                           11.70   1
  6 Mahi, Ziignon             12 Richard Montgomery                11.75   1
  7 Hassani, Justin           SO Wootton                           11.82   1
  8 Nozick, Daniel            10 Wootton                           12.05   1
  9 Lopez, Orley               9 Richard Montgomery                12.09   3
 10 Bailer, Ben               11 Richard Montgomery                12.19   2
 11 Ibrahim, Rachid            9 Richard Montgomery                12.32   1
 12 Elnaiem, Ahmed            10 Richard Montgomery                12.50   1
 13 Chotejaruchaiy, Troy      10 Richard Montgomery                12.53   2
 14 Blanks-Outlaw, Darian     10 Richard Montgomery                12.75   2
 15 Smith, Donald             11 Richard Montgomery                12.78   2
 16 Sybing, Andrew             9 Wootton                           12.94   2
 16 Fauber, Jacob             11 Wootton                           12.94   2
 18 Summerlin, Max            Jr Wootton                           13.03   3
 19 Salgado, Tomas            11 Richard Montgomery                13.06   2
 20 Moon, Luke                10 Wootton                           13.17   2
 21 Butler, Greg              12 Richard Montgomery                13.20   3
 22 Korapati, Sandeep            Wootton                           13.25   3
 23 oyoo, Joshua              11 Richard Montgomery                13.34   2
 24 Han, Chen                 Fr Wootton                           13.37   2
 25 Thomas, Curtis               Richard Montgomery                13.85   3
 26 Zhodzihsky, Isaac          - Wootton                           13.97   3
	Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duvall, Corinne           12 Wootton                         5:31.00    5
  2 Rico, Madeline            So Wootton                         5:35.00    3
  3 Delapaz, Elena            10 Richard Montgomery              5:46.00    1
  4 Gelfond, Hilary           10 Wootton                         5:54.00
  5 Tolerton, Emma             9 Richard Montgomery              5:55.00
  6 Schroeder, Kirsten         - Wootton                         5:56.00
  7 Levine, Amy               12 Wootton                         5:59.00
  8 Broner, Rose              10 Wootton                         6:08.00
  9 Resendiz, Fatima          11 Richard Montgomery              6:09.00
 10 McGrattan, Susan          Fr Wootton                         6:18.00
 11 Jakubowski, Cayla         10 Richard Montgomery              6:20.00
 12 Cheung, Karie             So Wootton                         6:20.80
 13 Martys, Joanna            Fr Wootton                         6:21.00
 14 Gross, Deborah             9 Richard Montgomery              6:22.00
	....Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
 15 Delao, Margie              9 Richard Montgomery              6:23.00
 16 Reddy, Alaykya            10 Richard Montgomery              6:24.00
 17 Porquin, Genesis          10 Richard Montgomery              6:25.00
 18 He, Michelle              Fr Wootton                         6:46.00
 19 Harper, Susan             10 Wootton                         6:49.00
 20 Kuo, Sandra               Fr Wootton                         6:51.00
 21 Globa, Beata              JR Wootton                         6:51.50
 22 Rotello, Briana           12 Wootton                         6:52.00
 23 Villasante, Camila           Richard Montgomery              6:59.00
 24 Gokhale, Sanyukta         Fr Wootton                         7:00.00
 25 Trujillo, Jacquelyn       Fr Wootton                         7:01.00
 26 Pinzon, Monica               Richard Montgomery              7:04.00
 27 Chacon, Lauren            SR Wootton                         7:06.00
 28 Mohiuddin, Hiba           Fr Wootton                         7:12.00
 29 Arbaiza, Alicia            9 Richard Montgomery              7:15.00
 30 Powell, Megan                Richard Montgomery              7:57.00
 31 Brody, Heather            FR Wootton                         8:33.00
	Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Sam               11 Richard Montgomery              4:40.00    5
  2 Smith, Luke               Sr Wootton                         4:46.00    3
  3 Haudenschild, Christian   12 Wootton                         4:49.00    1
  4 Tolnay, Adam               9 Richard Montgomery              4:51.00
  5 McMahon, Sean             10 Richard Montgomery              4:52.00
  5 Oberst, Scott             12 Wootton                         4:52.00
  7 Bergman, Eli              10 Wootton                         4:55.00
  8 Machado, Nolan            Sr Wootton                         5:00.00
  9 Kruger, Isaac             11 Richard Montgomery              5:03.00
 10 Hewes, Daniel             12 Wootton                         5:13.00
 11 Quackenbush, Will          9 Wootton                         5:14.00
 12 McGrattan, Brian          11 Wootton                         5:17.00
 13 Landau, Andrew            Sr Wootton                         5:19.00
 14 pai, tai                   9 Richard Montgomery              5:24.00
 15 Trujillo, Daniel          JR Wootton                         5:33.00
 16 Browning, Jonathan        FR Wootton                         5:37.00
 17 Pak, Bobby                Fr Wootton                         5:44.00
 18 White, Preston            10 Wootton                         5:53.00
 19 Andrukitis, Bryce         Fr Wootton                         5:56.00
 19 Klein, Daniel             10 Richard Montgomery              5:56.00
 21 Burklow, Elliot           Fr Wootton                         6:00.00
 22 Dai, Simon                Jr Wootton                         6:01.00
 23 Zhodzihsky, Isaac          - Wootton                         6:06.00
 24 Zelaya, Jesus             10 Richard Montgomery              6:07.00
 25 Shultz, Ryan              FR Wootton                         6:10.00
 26 Laps, Matthew             Sr Wootton                         6:26.00
 27 Braun, Jack               Jr Wootton                         6:31.00
 28 Levin-Epstein, Alexander  Sr Wootton                         6:39.00
 29 Tang, Jesse               Fr Wootton                         7:25.00
 30 Goldberg, Ben             Fr Wootton                         7:31.00
	Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wootton  'A'                                                 1:46.00    5
  2 Richard Montgomery  'A'                                      2:00.47
	Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richard Montgomery  'A'                                      1:33.97    5
  2 Wootton  'A'                                                 1:34.39
     1) Campos, Brian 12                2) Musher, David 12
     3) Nozick, Daniel 10               4) Margolis, Seth 11
	Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corbett, Grace            10 Wootton                         1:01.72   1   5
  2 Dowling, Casey            10 Wootton                         1:03.62   1   3
  3 Adams, Dasia               9 Richard Montgomery              1:04.09   1   1
  4 Schumacher, Ali              Wootton                         1:04.41   1
  5 Saunders, Errin            9 Richard Montgomery              1:05.60   1
  6 Blue, Anna                10 Richard Montgomery              1:07.86   1
  7 Taiwo, Olutisefun          9 Richard Montgomery              1:08.08   1
  8 Christopher, Ashley        9 Richard Montgomery              1:09.88   1
  9 Merchant, Brooke           9 Wootton                         1:10.40   1
 10 Gibbs, Nickalia           Fr Wootton                         1:11.70   2
 11 Allen, Lindsey            12 Wootton                         1:12.40   2
 12 Munro, Annie              12 Wootton                         1:14.72   1
 13 Shumacher, Melissa        Jr Wootton                         1:16.80   2
 14 Globa, Beata              JR Wootton                         1:19.00   2
 15 Abutaleb, Amanda          Sr Wootton                         1:23.00   2
	Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Thomas           12 Richard Montgomery                51.06   1   5
  2 Hamilton, David           10 Richard Montgomery                51.15   1   3
  3 Nisson, Kyle               - Wootton                           52.01   1   1
  4 Elliot, Taariq            JR Wootton                           52.34   1
  5 Mariko, Shahidou          11 Richard Montgomery                52.54   1
  6 Wu, Handson               11 Wootton                           53.98   1
  7 Hassani, Justin           SO Wootton                           57.38   1
  8 Fitzwilliam, Steven       Sr Wootton                           58.10   1
  9 Grimm, Matt               Sr Wootton                         1:00.16   1
 10 Sybing, Andrew             9 Wootton                         1:00.31   2
 11 Goldberg, Julius          12 Wootton                         1:00.44   1
 12 Horiguchi, Akira          11 Wootton                         1:00.94   2
	Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rubin, Jessie             12 Wootton                        10:51.00    5
  2 Cohen, Karen              So Wootton                        12:28.00    3
  3 Baruch, Alison             9 Wootton                        12:54.00    1
  4 Resendiz, Fatima          11 Richard Montgomery             13:11.00
  5 Schroeder, Kirsten         - Wootton                        13:15.00
  6 Gelfond, Hilary           10 Wootton                        13:19.00
  7 Peller, Abby              SR Wootton                        13:51.00
  8 Allentuck, Heather        Sr Wootton                        15:40.00
  9 Kim, Janet                10 Richard Montgomery             16:13.00
	Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Sam               11 Richard Montgomery             10:19.00    5
  2 Levine, David             Fr Wootton                        10:22.00    3
  3 Wohl, Kenny               11 Wootton                        10:33.00    1
  4 McCullough, Jack          11 Richard Montgomery             10:44.00
  5 Janowitz, Michael         11 Wootton                        10:47.00
  6 McMahon, Sean             10 Richard Montgomery             10:49.00
  7 Blackman, Harrison         9 Wootton                        11:13.00
  8 Ertel, Jamie              So Wootton                        11:35.00
  9 Siu, Christopher          Fr Wootton                        11:42.00
 10 pai, tai                   9 Richard Montgomery             12:06.00
	Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Gwen                 9 Wootton                           48.36    5
  2 Rodriguez, Marilyn         9 Richard Montgomery                53.63    3
  3 Liu, Sherry               11 Wootton                           55.24    1
  4 Brand, Molly              11 Richard Montgomery                55.42
  5 Abutaleb, Sarah           12 Wootton                           57.50
  6 Holt, Jacqueline           9 Richard Montgomery                59.67
	Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hang, Zimin               12 Richard Montgomery                42.09    5
  2 Xydis, Nick               12 Richard Montgomery                44.50    3
  3 Perkins, Christian         9 Richard Montgomery                48.28    1
  4 McGrattan, Brian          11 Wootton                           48.66
	Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walsh, Maya               11 Wootton                           27.39   1   5
  2 Shaw, Gwen                 9 Wootton                           27.41   1   3
  3 Saunders, Errin            9 Richard Montgomery                28.50   1   1
  4 Christopher, Ashley        9 Richard Montgomery                28.88   1
	....Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
  5 Merchant, Brooke           9 Wootton                           29.56   1
  6 Gibbs, Nickalia           Fr Wootton                           29.85   1
  7 Blue, Anna                10 Richard Montgomery                29.92   2
  8 Pedowitz, Nikki           10 Richard Montgomery                29.95   1
  9 Strauss, Melissa          Fr Wootton                           30.34   1
 10 Feng, Ana-Alicia           9 Richard Montgomery                31.50   1
 11 Hu, Sofia                  9 Richard Montgomery                31.70   2
 12 Kulkarni, Rushmie          9 Richard Montgomery                31.74   2
 13 Santi, Simona                Richard Montgomery                31.75   2
 14 Reddy, Alaykya            10 Richard Montgomery                31.97   1
 15 Strasser, Madeline        FR Wootton                           35.13   2
	Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Thomas           12 Richard Montgomery                23.10   1   5
  2 Margolis, Seth            11 Wootton                           23.50   1   3
  3 Campos, Brian             12 Wootton                           23.61   1   1
  4 Mensah, Jonathon          12 Richard Montgomery                23.90   1
  5 Ibrahim, Rachid            9 Richard Montgomery                24.17   1
  6 Nisson, Kyle               - Wootton                           24.20   2
  7 Musher, David             12 Wootton                           24.41   1
  8 Hassani, Justin           SO Wootton                           24.50   1
  9 Bailer, Ben               11 Richard Montgomery                24.98   1
 10 Mahi, Ziignon             12 Richard Montgomery                25.10   1
 11 Lopez, Orley               9 Richard Montgomery                25.20   1
 12 Chotejaruchaiy, Troy      10 Richard Montgomery                25.34   2
 13 Blanks-Outlaw, Darian     10 Richard Montgomery                26.09   2
 14 Vinueza, Jorge            11 Richard Montgomery                26.31   2
 15 Smith, Donald             11 Richard Montgomery                26.59   2
 16 oyoo, Joshua              11 Richard Montgomery                27.06   2
 17 Sybing, Andrew             9 Wootton                           27.23   2
 18 Han, Chen                 Fr Wootton                           28.19   2
 19 Butler, Greg              12 Richard Montgomery                28.48   2
 20 Thomas, Curtis               Richard Montgomery                28.75   3
 21 Zhodzihsky, Isaac          - Wootton                           30.00   2
	Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Andrea           12 Wootton                         2:26.00   1   4
  1 Corbett, Grace            10 Wootton                         2:26.00   1   4
  3 Delapaz, Elena            10 Richard Montgomery              2:38.00   1   1
  4 Porquin, Genesis          10 Richard Montgomery              2:50.00   1
  5 Broner, Rose              10 Wootton                         2:53.00   1
  6 McGrattan, Susan          Fr Wootton                         2:54.00   1
  7 Jakubowski, Cayla         10 Richard Montgomery              2:57.00   1
  8 Gross, Deborah             9 Richard Montgomery              2:59.00   1
  9 Globa, Beata              JR Wootton                         3:13.00   1
 11 Allentuck, Heather        Sr Wootton                         3:16.00   2
	Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McNamara, James           11 Richard Montgomery              2:06.60   1   5
  2 Ricci, Drew               12 Wootton                         2:06.90   1   3
  3 Cantor, Jacob             11 Richard Montgomery              2:08.70   1   1
  4 Trzeciak, Josh             9 Wootton                         2:12.00   1
  5 Wu, Handson               11 Wootton                         2:14.00   1
  6 Hahn, Nick                12 Wootton                         2:15.00   1
  7 Quackenbush, Will          9 Wootton                         2:17.00   1
  8 Bergman, Eli              10 Wootton                         2:18.00   1
  9 Kruger, Isaac             11 Richard Montgomery              2:18.50   1
 10 McMahon, Sean             10 Richard Montgomery              2:19.00   1
 11 Tolnay, Adam               9 Richard Montgomery              2:20.00   2
 12 Janowitz, Michael         11 Wootton                         2:21.00   2
 13 McCullough, Jack          11 Richard Montgomery              2:26.00   2
 14 McGrattan, Brian          11 Wootton                         2:27.00   2
 15 Trujillo, Daniel          JR Wootton                         2:27.30   2
 16 Blackman, Harrison         9 Wootton                         2:27.70   2
 17 Pak, Bobby                Fr Wootton                         2:32.00   2
 18 Horiguchi, Akira          11 Wootton                         2:32.50   2
 19 Grimm, Matt               Sr Wootton                         2:37.50   2
 20 Falconer, Matt            FR Wootton                         2:43.00   2
 21 Kalotra, Nikhil           Fr Wootton                         2:43.50   3
 22 Smith, Evan               Fr Wootton                         2:44.00   3
 23 Ganti, Venu               FR Wootton                         2:44.50   3
 24 Dai, Simon                Jr Wootton                         2:48.00   3
 25 Zelaya, Jesus             10 Richard Montgomery              2:49.00   3
 26 Sridhar, Anirudh          Fr Wootton                         2:49.60   3
 27 Laps, Matthew             Sr Wootton                         2:50.00   3
 28 Klein, Daniel             10 Richard Montgomery              2:56.00   3
	Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wootton  'A'                                                   55.60    5
  2 Richard Montgomery  'A'                                        55.69
	Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richard Montgomery  'A'                                        45.16    5
  2 Wootton  'A'                                                   47.26
  3 Richard Montgomery  'B'                                        50.45
	Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wootton  'A'                                                 4:26.30    5
 -- Richard Montgomery  'A'                                           NT
	Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richard Montgomery  'A'                                      3:38.50    5
  2 Wootton  'A'                                                 3:46.80
	Event 25  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crosby, Kimberly          10 Wootton                        27-03.50    5
  2 Dowling, Casey            10 Wootton                        25-01.00    3
  3 Berry, Rasheeda            9 Richard Montgomery             22-09.00    1
  4 Foster, Marrissa          10 Richard Montgomery             21-01.00
  5 Cherukuri, Aswini         10 Wootton                        19-07.50
  6 Baker, Suzanne             9 Richard Montgomery             18-06.00
  7 Peters, Taina                Richard Montgomery             14-05.00
	Event 26  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Matthew           SR Wootton                        45-03.00    5
  2 Chase, Ty                 12 Richard Montgomery             38-01.00    3
  3 Edokobi, Nnamdi           11 Richard Montgomery             37-01.00    1
  4 George-ikoli, Anthony     12 Richard Montgomery             36-08.00
  5 Wellington, Quintin       12 Richard Montgomery             34-10.00
  6 Velasquez, Brian           9 Richard Montgomery             33-03.00
  7 Voss, Henry               Jr Wootton                        28-09.00
  8 Pataquiva, Juan-Felipe    Fr Wootton                        23-03.00
	Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crosby, Kimberly          10 Wootton                           73-10    5
  2 Foster, Marrissa          10 Richard Montgomery                70-00    3
  3 Berry, Rasheeda            9 Richard Montgomery                59-05    1
  4 Baker, Suzanne             9 Richard Montgomery                56-06
  5 Cherukuri, Aswini         10 Wootton                           52-08
  6 Peters, Taina                Richard Montgomery                43-04
	Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Matthew           SR Wootton                       121-09.50    5
  2 Edokobi, Nnamdi           11 Richard Montgomery               118-04    3
  3 Maddox, Jamal              9 Richard Montgomery                99-00    1
  4 Velasquez, Brian           9 Richard Montgomery                84-06
  5 Pataquiva, Juan-Felipe    Fr Wootton                           57-02
  6 Voss, Henry               Jr Wootton                           53-04
	Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chen, Elaine              10 Wootton                        16-04.50    5
  2 Walsh, Maya               11 Wootton                        15-00.50    3
  3 Crowlley, Danielle        11 Richard Montgomery             12-09.00    1
  4 Abdur-Raoof, Saarah       12 Wootton                        12-04.50
  5 Rodriguez, Marilyn         9 Richard Montgomery             11-10.00
  6 Smith, Olivia              9 Richard Montgomery             10-09.50
  7 Kausadze, Irina              Richard Montgomery              8-11.00
	Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Fonati             12 Richard Montgomery             20-06.00    5
  2 Chen, Jonathan            12 Wootton                        18-07.50    3
  3 Mensah, Jonathon          12 Richard Montgomery             18-05.00    1
  4 Mariko, Shahidou          11 Richard Montgomery             18-02.50
  5 Kameka, Rori              11 Wootton                        17-10.50
  6 Bailer, Ben               11 Richard Montgomery             17-02.00
  7 Bhalla, Shawn             Jr Wootton                        16-11.00
  8 Kirksey, Sonny             9 Richard Montgomery             15-08.50
  9 Camara, Mactar            11 Richard Montgomery             15-08.00
 10 Chen, Henry               Fr Wootton                        15-07.50
 11 Moon, Luke                10 Wootton                        15-03.50

	Female Team Scores
	Place	School	Points

	1	Wootton	TSW	111
	2	Richard Montgomery	RIMO	26
	Total	137.00
	Male Team Scores
	Place	School	Points

	1	Richard Montgomery	RIMO	103
	2	Wootton	TSW	34
	Total	137.00



Return to Top

Email | About