MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


Media


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Forum


Links




SV, SB @ Clarksburg
Hosted By: Clarksburg
Clarksburg, Maryland
2010-04-07

Boys

C-burg          119
SV                   13

C-burg          88
Springbrook  49

Springbrook    116
SV                     25


Girls

C-burg          122
SV                   14

C-burg          116
Springbrook    21

SV                 50
Springbrook  38


4x800 - Girls
CHS   11:34.0  
4x800 - Boys
SHS 9:45.0
CHS 10:03
CHS-B           11:18
100HH
Kasey White CHS   17.1
Briani Claggett  CHS 20.1
Anna Hackett CHS 20.3
Gina Tang How SV 20.3
Elisha Young CHS 21.3
110HH
Chaquille Daniel CHS 15.2
Paul Acedera CHS 17.8
Strong Wu CHS 19.7
Dewayne Johnson CHS 20.4
        SHS 34.2
100m - Girls
Tiara Hall CHS 13.3
Jordan Hargraves SV 13.5
Princess Gwelekai CHS 13.7
Aluko-Roberts SHS 13.8
Kierra Tongue CHS 14.1
Nguia Ndjo SV 14.2
Alyssa Parent CHS 14.5
Marlinda Riley CHS 14.5
Julie James CHS 14.9
Jessica Majano CHS 15.3
Sarah Rutayshire CHS 17.9
100m - Boys
Devin Moreno CHS 11.00
Blege SV 11.20
Stefan Houston CHS 11.20
Ata SHS 11.30
Joseph Cudjoe SV 11.40
Alphonse SHS 11.40
Kamar SHS 11.40
Kizon Garrett CHS 11.50
Davis CHS 11.70
Simmons SHS 11.80
Thompson CHS 11.80
Garcia SHS 11.90
Matthews SHS 12.00
Mickey Edu CHS 12.10
Cudjoe SV 12.20
Howard CHS 12.40
Dean CHS 12.40
Wilson CHS 12.50
Burch SHS 12.90
Damien Pride CHS 13.00
Batoula SHS 13.00
Wooford SHS 13.50
Coffie SHS 13.70
Brown SHS 14.20
Chris Coffie SHS 14.80
1600m - Girls
Lauren Sumner CHS 5:33.5
Abbey Daley CHS 5:39.7
Montiel SHS 6:23.3
Jacqui Young CHS 6:36.2
Mina Choi CHS 7:01.9
Karen Salinas CHS 7:33.3
1600m - Boys
Jatin Narang CHS 4:44.0
Will Bertrand CHS 4:45.0
Wise SHS 4:53.0
Joel Hackett CHS 4:56.0
SV 5:27.0
SHS 5:29.0
SHS 5:32.0
Fotsa SHS 6:25.0
4x200 Relay - Girls
CHS A 1:56.5
CHS B 2:03.0
SV 2:04.0
4x200 Relay - Boys
CHS A 1:33.0
SHS 1:34.0
SV 1:36.0
CHS B 1:51.0
400m - Girls
Taylor Randall CHS 1:02.9
Jessica O’Brien CHS 1:04.7
Alyssa Parent CHS 1:09.2
Anna Hackett CHS 1:15.4
Princess Gwelekai CHS 1:17.3
Solange Kanyabutembo CHS 1:22.4
Yiseth - Gomez CHS 1:26.3
Austin SV 1:33.2
400m - Boys
Malcolm Ayers CHS 52.30
Williams SHS 53.30
Epie SHS 56.20
Ibrahim Zifa CHS 57.50
Davon Davis CHS 58.40
Alston SV 59.60
Dewayne Johnson CHS 1:00.2
Wiggins SV 1:01.7
Sylla SHS 1:01.8
Ebenezer Marfo CHS 1:02.3
Sheldon Wilson CHS 1:05.1
Ventura SV 1:05.9
3200m - Girls
Lauren Sumner CHS 13:40.0
Montiel SHS 13:57.0
Jacqui Young CHS 14:51.0
3200m - Boys
Will Bertrand CHS 11:07.0
Jatin Narang CHS 11:07.0
Wise SHS 11:46.0
James Thomas CHS 11:55.0
Krangar SV 12:51.0
Fotso SHS 14:16.0
300IH - Girls
Kasey White CHS 49.90
Cassidy Pickles CHS 51.50
Jessica O’Brien CHS 52.70
Hargraves SV 53.10
Abbey Daley CHS 53.50
Noella Anyangwe CHS 57.20
Amanda Neff CHS 1:01.3
Anna Hackett CHS 1:02.2
300IH - Boys
Devin Moreno CHS 40.30
Strong Wu CHS 46.90
Paul Acedera CHS 48.10
Asare SHS 51.20
Dewayne Johnson CHS 52.90
Duhyaong Dinh CHS 53.20
200m - Girls
Charnay Ryland CHS 26.70
Tiara Hall CHS 27.90
Tang-How SV 28.10
Aluko-Roberts SHS 28.90
Jessica O’Brien CHS 29.10
Princess Gwelekai CHS 29.50
Nguiandgo SV 29.70
Mina Diallo CHS 29.70
Lindsay Pinckney SHS 29.80
Pinckney SHS 30.10
Kierra Tongue CHS 31.50
A. Bennett CHS 35.70
200m - Boys
Malcolm Ayers CHS 22.90
Alphonse SHS 23.10
Stefan Houston CHS 23.30
Blege SV 23.40
Adabong SHS 23.50
Davon Davis CHS 23.90
Kamara SHS 23.90
Nelson SHS 24.40
Ibrahim Zifa CHS 25.30
Mickey Edu CHS 25.60
Ryan Jackson CHS 25.70
Aboubacar Troare CHS 26.40
Herbert SHS 26.50
Batoula SHS 26.90
James   CHS 27.10
Sheldon Wilson CHS 27.30
Yuri Kuklov CHS 27.50
Matthews SHS 32.70
800m - Girls
Lauren Sumner CHS 2:43.4
Kim Neff CHS 2:46.8
Montiel SHS 2:50.7
Alyssa Parent CHS 3:00.6
Mina Choi CHS 3:07.0
Jacqui Young CHS 3:11.3
800m - Boys
Joel Hackett CHS 2:05.7
Will Bertrand CHS 2:15.3
Krangar SV 2:18.6
Wise SHS 2:22.6
Tareq Zietoon CHS 2:27.9
Chaquille Daniel CHS 2:31.1
Asfaw SHS 2:31.3
Mudit Verma CHS 2:36.3
Ventura SV 2:36.9
Jawarish SV 2:37.5
Jason Rodgers CHS 2:39.0
Youri St. Jean CHS 2:46.6
Derrell Howard CHS 2:48.1
Matthews SHS 2:53.2
4x100 Relay - Girls
CHS A 54.30
SHS  57.20
CHS C 1:00.3
CHS B 1:01.7
SV 1:03.5
4x100 Relay - Boys
SHS A 46.30
CHS B 54.10
CHS C 56.00
CHS A DQ   45.8
SV A DQ   48.2
SHS B DQ   49.1
4x400 Relay - Girls
CHS A 4:30.0
CHS B 5:02.0
CHS C 5:14.0
Shot Put - Girls
Natalia Morrison CHS 32-04.5
Virginia Owusu-Mainoo SV 31-03.5
Milan White SHS 30-07
Elvira Tchappi SV 26-01.75
Priscilla Oswald CHS 25-05.75
Xiomara Portillo SV 21-11.5
Erica Weiner SV 21-04
Christie Opiekun CHS 20-11
Shannan Parker SHS 19-03
Andrea Youta CHS 19-00
Shot Put - Boys
Chaquille Daniel CHS 46-00
Chris Beauvil SHS 41-05
Joseph Cudjoe SV 37-08.5
Michael Robinson SV 36-07
Brandon Nassabaugh SV 36-06
Vinny Kinney CHS 35-00.25
Jeff Morrison CHS 34-09.5
Miguel Hernandez CHS 34-07
Eric Olsen CHS 31-11.5
Moses Anoh CHS 31-09.5
Charlse Coleman CHS 31-04
Kevin King CHS 30-07.25
Andrew Pak CHS 28-08
Darrell N’Guessau-Gbe SHS 28-07
Benross Adegbembo SHS 28-05.5
James Le CHS 25-09
Shahin Majabarat CHS 23-02.5
Anthony Rosario CHS 21-03.5
Discus - Girls
Christie Opiekun CHS 86-6.5
Virginia Owusu-Mainoo SV 82-02
Milan White SHS 69-06.5
Xiomara Portillo SV 67-08
Erica Weiner SV 67-03
Elvira Tchappi SV 65-07.5
Shannan Parker SHS 44-11
Andrea Youta CHS 43-11
Priscilla Oswald CHS 34-09.5
Discus - Boys
Vinny Kinney CHS 103-07.5
Brandon Nassabaugh SV 102-10
Moses Anoh CHS 96-05.5
Jeff Morrison CHS 88-03
Miguel Hernandez CHS 87-03
Michael Robinson SHS 83-11
Kevin King CHS 82-09
Chris Beauvil SHS 81-02.5
Charlse Coleman CHS 76-04
Andrew Pak CHS 74-02
Darrell N’Guessau-Gbe SHS 68-05
Yuri Kuklov CHS 67-00.5
Shahin Majabarat CHS 65-01
Eric Olsen CHS 64-10.5
James Le CHS 63-06.5
Anthony Rosario CHS 57-08.5
Benross Adegbembo SHS 53-00.5
Triple Jump - Girls
Charnay Ryland CHS 31-11 
Bailee Freeman CHS 31-04
Morgan Stickler CHS 30-03
Julie James CHS ND
Taylor Picnkney SHS ND
Solange Kanyabutembo CHS ND
Triple Jump - Boys
Etienne Bodog SHS 43-00.5
Tony Danztler SHS 37-07.5
Marc Assoua SHS 35-09.5
Strong Wu CHS 35-06.5
Robbie Wong CHS 34-04
Tareq Zietoon CHS 34-02
Emerson Epie SHS 33-04
Paul Cruz CHS 30-04
Ibrahim Zifa CHS ND
High Jump - Girls
Briani Claggett  CHS 5-00
Sarah Leaman CHS 4-08
Cassidy Pickles CHS 4-00
High Jump - Boys
Damien Pride CHS 5-08
Marc Assoua SHS 5-04
Paul Akyen CHS 5-02
Derrell Howard CHS 5-02
Quentin Frazier CHS 5-00
Ryan Jackson CHS 5-00
Long Jump - Girls
Lindsay Pinckney SHS 14-11.5
Charnay Ryland CHS 14-10.5
Bailee Freeman CHS 14-08.5
Jordan Hargraves SV 13-07.5
Sarah Leaman CHS 11-10
Morgan Stickler CHS 11-09.5
Taylor Picnkney SHS 9-09
Long Jump - Boys
Jeff Morrison CHS 16-02.5
Strong Wu CHS 15-06
Paul Cruz CHS 14-06.5
Tommy Le CHS 10-02.5
Youri St.Jean CHS 10-08.5
Alonzo Montgomery CHS 15-07
Jared Thompson CHS 15-06
Robbie Wong CHS 15-03
Xavier Nelson SHS 18-03.5
Emerson Epie SHS 17-08
Ateela Koranganie CHS 10-05.5
Duyhoang Dinh CHS 10-11
Isaac Diagabate CHS 13-03
Tony Bantezler SHS 17-06
Etienne Bodog SHS 19-04.5
Edward Herbert SHS 13-01
Ryan Jackson CHS 15-07.75
Jaylen Little CHS 15-01
Anthony Kinney CHS 13-11
Laurent Mundela CHS 15-01


Return to Top

Email | About