MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Mid-Atlantic Track Classic
Mid-Atlantic Indoor Classic History
Hosted By: Potomac Valley Assoc.
Landover, Maryland
2010-02-27

Licensed to Potomac Valley Assoc. USATF Champ. Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/28/2010 02:24 PM
          Mid-Atlantic Track & Field Classic - 2/27/2010 to 2/28/2010          
                   Prince George's Sports and Learn Complex                    
                          Results - from runningmaryland.com                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ekpone, Olivia            11 Maryland Tit           24.20      25.25q  4 
  2 Scott, Ebony              12 Unattached             24.63      25.26q  5 
  3 Moore, Brianna            10 Unattached             25.30      25.94q  6 
  4 Byrd-West, Daquanya       11 Waldorf TC             25.00      26.14q  8 
  5 Anderson, Dominique       12 Dunbar                 25.60      26.16q  1 
  5 Tyson, Zakiya             12 Unattached             24.90      26.16q 10 
  7 Bygrave, Roshel           12 Unattached             26.00      26.29q  5 
  8 Young, Briana             11 Elizabeth Se           25.39      26.34q  6 
  9 Adewole, Tejumade         11 Good Counsel           26.20      26.45q  6 
 10 Townsend, Alyssa          11 Unattached             26.00      26.55q  2 
 11 King, Deseree             12 Cruzin Clipp           25.00      26.64q  9 
 12 Glaser, Jordyn            12 Mcdonogh Sch           25.74      26.80q  7 
 13 Kelley, Manaiza           11 Dunbar                 25.90      26.81   5 
 14 Biggs, Vernetta           12 Running Patr           25.50      27.01   3 
 15 Teague, Tiana             11 Elizabeth Se           26.01      27.06   9 
 16 Lathern, Terika           10 Rams                   25.80      27.26  10 
 17 Mayo, Johvonna             9 Unattached             26.24      27.39   5 
 18 Campbell, Maria           11 Rams                   26.00      27.60  10 
 19 Butler, Cierra             9 Bishop McNam           26.20      27.75   6 
 20 Blackwell, Taylor         12 High Point H           25.90      27.89   2 
 21 Kilgore, Briauna           9 Elizabeth Se           26.20      27.95   1 
 22 White, Acurah             12 Dunbar                 25.90      27.98   4 
 23 Williams, Djnab           10 Elite TC               26.00      28.27   4 
 24 Burns, Danielle           11 Elizabeth Se           26.15      28.33   7 
 25 Bell, Courtney            12 Dunbar                 26.24      28.59   9 
 26 Epps, Yolanda              9 Dunbar                 26.23      29.96   1 
 27 Epps, Micah                9 Dunbar                 26.24      30.67  10 
 28 Edwards, Tyeisha           9 Dunbar                 26.24      31.42   8 
 -- Iwugo, Ambrosia           12 Elizabeth Se           25.08     X25.68   7 
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ekpone, Olivia            11 Maryland Tit           25.25      24.83   2 
  2 Scott, Ebony              12 Unattached             25.26      24.95   2 
  3 Pedro, Adenike            12 Elizabeth Se           25.61      25.39   2 
  4 Tyson, Zakiya             12 Unattached             26.16      25.52   1 
  5 Byrd-West, Daquanya       11 Waldorf TC             26.14      25.77   2 
  6 Moore, Brianna            10 Unattached             25.94      25.95   2 
  7 Anderson, Dominique       12 Dunbar                 26.16      26.27   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sutton, Sean              11 Good Counsel           22.00      22.62q  6 
  2 Oma, Eyong                12 Coolidge               21.84      22.74q  7 
  3 Harden, Domonic           11 Coolidge               22.84      22.80q  8 
  4 Lindo, Demetrius          11 Coolidge               21.84      22.92q  9 
  5 McLaughlin, Leo           12 Gonzaga HS             22.00      23.03q  8 
  6 Jarvis, Courtney          12 Waldorf TC             22.64      23.06q  4 
  7 Cathion, Kyle             12 Archbishop C           23.40      23.24q  4 
  8 Lang, James-Tariq         12 Hammond TC M           22.74      23.29q  7 
  9 Ford, Josh                12 Coolidge               22.84      23.29q  6 
 10 Corbitt, Robert           12 DeMatha Cath           22.51      23.39q  8 
 11 Stone, David               9 Bishop McNam           22.94      23.40q  8 
 11 Page, Champ               10 Unattached             22.30      23.40q  2 
 13 Blair, Julian             12 Waldorf TC             22.43      23.44   3 
 14 Walker, Jake              11 Falcon Flyer           22.40      23.56   5 
 15 White, Christain          10 Mighty Musta           22.12      23.66   1 
 16 Breaker, Travell          12 Potomac HS             23.18      23.84   2 
 17 Jackson, Erick            12 Dunbar                 23.25      23.88   9 
 18 Horne, Tavon              11 Baltimore              22.45      23.94   3 
 19 Carr, Isaac               11 Unattached             23.06      23.95   3 
 20 Pittman, Leland           12 Landon HS              22.97      23.97   7 
 21 Izegwire, Oluseaton       10 Unattached             22.97      24.29   1 
 22 Cardwell, Christian        9 Bishop McNam           23.24      24.32   1 
 23 Beete, Yannick            12 T Roosevelt            22.70      24.36   9 
 24 Gomez, Jalaeme            11 Unattached             23.03      24.52   3 
 25 Alston, Ervin             10 Dunbar                 23.00      24.81   5 
 26 Bell, Kyle                12 Dunbar                 23.25      25.40   6 
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindo, Demetrius          11 Coolidge               22.92      22.29   2 
  2 Sutton, Sean              11 Good Counsel           22.62      22.39   2 
  3 McLaughlin, Leo           12 Gonzaga HS             23.03      22.80   1 
  4 Oma, Eyong                12 Coolidge               22.74      22.87   2 
  5 Jarvis, Courtney          12 Waldorf TC             23.06      22.99   1 
  6 Cathion, Kyle             12 Archbishop C           23.24      23.27   1 
  7 Lang, James-Tariq         12 Hammond TC M           23.29      23.47   1 
  8 Harden, Domonic           11 Coolidge               22.80      23.49   2 
 
Event 3  Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunbar  'A'                                      13:00.00   13:46.94  
  2 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                             13:00.00   14:11.16  
 
Event 4  Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Good Counsel HS  'A'                             10:39.00   10:35.71  
  2 Rezzi  'A'                                       10:51.04   10:39.10  
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Kristen            12 Mcdonogh Sch            8.01       8.19Q  5 
  2 Adewole, Tejumade         11 Good Counsel            8.44       8.31Q  2 
  3 Stroman, Alexis           11 Bishop McNam            8.36       8.36Q  1 
  4 Davis, Dannielle          11 Unattached              8.12       8.42Q  4 
  5 Biggs, Vernetta           12 Running Patr            8.40       8.49Q  3 
  6 Bingham, Shantell         11 Episcopal HS            8.24       8.54Q  6 
  7 Franklin, Autumne         10 Mcdonogh Sch            8.61       8.48q  1 
  8 Sydnor, Kellie            12 Unattached              8.73       8.52q  5 
  9 Williams, Mollie           9 Unattached              8.50       8.54q  3 
 10 Roper, Asha               12 Elizabeth Se            8.63       8.61q  4 
 11 Caldwell, Jessica         10 Mcdonogh Sch            8.61       8.68q  6 
 12 Johnson, Tristine         12 Unattached              8.50       8.69q  2 
 13 Rogers, Brielyn            9 Bishop McNam            8.90       9.06q  4 
 14 Tucker, Taylor             9 Elizabeth Se            9.20       9.11q  2 
 15 Bacote, Ashley            12 Dunbar                  9.00       9.15q  6 
 16 Laroche, Kiersten         12 Bishop McNam            9.40       9.34q  3 
 17 Boston, Alita             12 Dunbar                  9.10       9.42   1 
 18 Fogle, Paulette           11 Bishop McNam            9.66       9.48   5 
 19 Rogers, Sierra            12 Unattached              9.17       9.62   3 
 20 Phillips, Destiny         11 Dunbar                  9.20       9.68   2 
 21 Lambert, Shelby           11 Dunbar                  9.40       9.99   1 
 22 Frazier, Dennisha         10 Dunbar                  9.66      11.72   4 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Brown, Kristen            12 Mcdonogh Sch            8.19       7.97Q  1 
  2 Adewole, Tejumade         11 Good Counsel            8.31       8.26Q  2 
  3 Davis, Dannielle          11 Unattached              8.42       8.18Q  1 
  4 Stroman, Alexis           11 Bishop McNam            8.36       8.27Q  2 
  5 Williams, Mollie           9 Unattached              8.54       8.34Q  1 
  6 Bingham, Shantell         11 Episcopal HS            8.54       8.42Q  2 
  7 Franklin, Autumne         10 Mcdonogh Sch            8.48       8.45Q  2 
  8 Johnson, Tristine         12 Unattached              8.69       8.47Q  1 
  9 Caldwell, Jessica         10 Mcdonogh Sch            8.68       8.62   2 
 10 Roper, Asha               12 Elizabeth Se            8.61       8.90   2 
 11 Rogers, Brielyn            9 Bishop McNam            9.06       9.05   1 
 12 Tucker, Taylor             9 Elizabeth Se            9.11       9.16   2 
 13 Sydnor, Kellie            12 Unattached              8.52       9.17   1 
 14 Laroche, Kiersten         12 Bishop McNam            9.34       9.29   1 
 15 Bacote, Ashley            12 Dunbar                  9.15       9.66   2 
 -- Biggs, Vernetta           12 Running Patr            8.49        DNF   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Kristen            12 Mcdonogh Sch            7.97       8.05  
  2 Davis, Dannielle          11 Unattached              8.18       8.33  
  3 Adewole, Tejumade         11 Good Counsel            8.26       8.39  
  4 Stroman, Alexis           11 Bishop McNam            8.27       8.40  
  5 Williams, Mollie           9 Unattached              8.34       8.48  
  6 Bingham, Shantell         11 Episcopal HS            8.42       8.53  
  7 Franklin, Autumne         10 Mcdonogh Sch            8.45       8.54  
  8 Johnson, Tristine         12 Unattached              8.47       8.57  
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Jeffery            12 Western Bran            7.60       7.52Q  2 
  2 Lindo, Demetrius          11 Coolidge                7.54       7.59Q  3 
  3 Gross, Justin             12 Mcdonogh Sch            7.61       7.68Q  4 
  4 Shepperd, Aaron           12 Gonzaga HS              7.50       7.77Q  1 
  5 Robinson, Stacy           12 Gonzaga HS              7.77       7.76q  3 
  6 Ehahoun, Steve            12 Mustangs Tra            7.72       7.78q  4 
  7 Nunley, Malcolm           12 Unattached              7.67       7.80q  2 
  8 Pittman, Eric             11 Gonzaga HS              7.91       7.89q  1 
  9 Crawley, Nigel            11 Bishop McNam            7.97       7.93q  1 
 10 Marshall, Roderick        12 Archbishop C            8.01       8.07q  2 
 11 Echols, Dondre            10 Potomac HS              8.35       8.12q  1 
 12 Thorne, Joshua            10 Potomac HS              7.97       8.17q  3 
 13 Berman, Jacob             11 Gonzaga HS              8.12       8.18q  2 
 14 Byers, Jeffrey            12 Unattached              8.00       8.28q  4 
 15 Yamoah, Chris             12 Rezzi                   8.22       8.45q  3 
 16 Gillam, Steven             9 Bcoach2                 8.25      10.77q  1 
 -- Martin, Kyle              10 Good Counsel            8.15         FS   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Lewis, Jeffery            12 Western Bran            7.52       7.47Q  1 
  2 Lindo, Demetrius          11 Coolidge                7.59       7.54Q  2 
  3 Shepperd, Aaron           12 Gonzaga HS              7.77       7.51Q  1 
  4 Gross, Justin             12 Mcdonogh Sch            7.68       7.56Q  2 
  5 Nunley, Malcolm           12 Unattached              7.80       7.68Q  2 
  6 Crawley, Nigel            11 Bishop McNam            7.93       7.71Q  1 
  7 Robinson, Stacy           12 Gonzaga HS              7.76       7.71Q  1 
  8 Ehahoun, Steve            12 Mustangs Tra            7.78       7.78Q  2 
  9 Pittman, Eric             11 Gonzaga HS              7.89       7.88   1 
 10 Berman, Jacob             11 Gonzaga HS              8.18       7.97   1 
 11 Marshall, Roderick        12 Archbishop C            8.07       8.02   2 
 12 Thorne, Joshua            10 Potomac HS              8.17       8.13   1 
 13 Byers, Jeffrey            12 Unattached              8.28       8.52   2 
 -- Echols, Dondre            10 Potomac HS              8.12         FS   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Jeffery            12 Western Bran            7.47       7.40  
  2 Shepperd, Aaron           12 Gonzaga HS              7.51       7.51  
  3 Gross, Justin             12 Mcdonogh Sch            7.56       7.66  
  4 Nunley, Malcolm           12 Unattached              7.68       7.71  
  5 Robinson, Stacy           12 Gonzaga HS              7.71       7.76  
  6 Crawley, Nigel            11 Bishop McNam            7.71       7.79  
  7 Ehahoun, Steve            12 Mustangs Tra            7.78       8.63  
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ekpone, Olivia            11 Maryland Tit            7.00       7.21Q  2 
  2 Tyson, Zakiya             12 Unattached              7.19       7.30Q  7 
  3 Byrd-West, Daquanya       11 Waldorf TC              7.13       7.34Q  5 
  4 Moore, Brianna            10 Unattached              7.25       7.38Q  3 
  5 Johnson, Tristine         12 Unattached              7.30       7.48Q  4 
  6 McCoy, Diamond            12 Dunbar                  7.50       7.69Q  1 
  7 Woodridge, Jade           10 Archbishop C            7.55       7.80Q  6 
  8 Watkins, Rachel           10 Zadok TC                7.30       7.41q  3 
  9 Brown, Kristen            12 Mcdonogh Sch            7.32       7.47q  7 
 10 Bingham, Shantell         11 Episcopal HS            7.33       7.55q  5 
 10 Corley, Sharvey           10 Rams                    7.28       7.55q  4 
 12 Mayo, Johvonna             9 Unattached              8.10       7.58q  7 
 13 Amis, Atiya               12 Dunbar                  7.53       7.64q  2 
 14 Prendergast, Taylor       11 Good Counsel            7.70       7.76q  5 
 15 Taliaferro, Erin           9 Elizabeth Se            7.89       7.76q  5 
 16 Blackmon, Jenaye          11 Zadok TC                7.70       7.77q  7 
 17 Lambert, Shelby           11 Dunbar                  7.60       7.80   2 
 18 Gooding, Briana            9 Bcoach2                 7.91       7.82   2 
 18 Christian, Jessie         12 Unattached              7.63       7.82   1 
 20 Blackwell, Taylor         12 High Point H            7.70       7.83   3 
 21 White, Acurah             12 Dunbar                  7.80       7.87   4 
 22 Roberston, Jeida           9 Zadok TC                7.80       7.96   3 
 23 Epps, Yolanda              9 Dunbar                  7.90       8.28   1 
 24 Epps, Micah                9 Dunbar                  8.00       8.37   2 
 25 Edwards, Tyeisha           9 Dunbar                  8.00       8.68   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Byrd-West, Daquanya       11 Waldorf TC              7.34       7.20Q  1 
  2 Ekpone, Olivia            11 Maryland Tit            7.21       7.22Q  2 
  3 Tyson, Zakiya             12 Unattached              7.30       7.26Q  1 
  4 Watkins, Rachel           10 Zadok TC                7.41       7.36Q  2 
  5 Corley, Sharvey           10 Rams                    7.55       7.35Q  1 
  6 Moore, Brianna            10 Unattached              7.38       7.39Q  2 
  7 Johnson, Tristine         12 Unattached              7.48       7.42Q  2 
  8 Bingham, Shantell         11 Episcopal HS            7.55       7.58Q  1 
  9 Mayo, Johvonna             9 Unattached              7.58       7.49   2 
 10 Amis, Atiya               12 Dunbar                  7.64       7.57   2 
 11 Woodridge, Jade           10 Archbishop C            7.80       7.60   1 
 12 Taliaferro, Erin           9 Elizabeth Se            7.76       7.63   1 
 13 McCoy, Diamond            12 Dunbar                  7.69       7.68   1 
 14 Prendergast, Taylor       11 Good Counsel            7.76       7.68   1 
 15 Blackmon, Jenaye          11 Zadok TC                7.77       7.74   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ekpone, Olivia            11 Maryland Tit            7.22       7.16  
  2 Byrd-West, Daquanya       11 Waldorf TC              7.20       7.24  
  3 Tyson, Zakiya             12 Unattached              7.26       7.36  
  4 Watkins, Rachel           10 Zadok TC                7.36       7.40  
  5 Moore, Brianna            10 Unattached              7.39       7.42  
  6 Bingham, Shantell         11 Episcopal HS            7.58       7.48  
  7 Johnson, Tristine         12 Unattached              7.42       7.55  
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darby, Ronald             10 Potomac HS              6.38       6.51Q  2 
  2 Ford, Josh                12 Coolidge                6.49       6.57Q  3 
  3 Harden, Domonic           11 Coolidge                6.51       6.60Q  4 
  4 Blair, Julian             12 Waldorf TC              6.41       6.65Q  1 
  5 Allen, Ryan               10 Rams                    6.58       6.63q  2 
  6 Lang, James-Tariq         12 Hammond TC M            6.54       6.69q  1 
  7 Izegwire, Oluseaton       10 Unattached              6.62       6.70q  4 
  8 Anderson, Blake           11 Bcoach2                 6.69       6.75q  1 
  9 Hagens, Marcus            12 Potomac HS              6.58       6.78q  2 
 10 Stone, David               9 Bishop McNam            6.60       6.79q  1 
 11 Meriwether, Michael       12 DeMatha Cath            6.70       6.82q  2 
 12 Adigun, Ezekiel           12 Unattached              6.90       6.86q  3 
 13 Jones, Desmond            10 Coolidge                6.62       6.87q  3 
 14 Barr, Martizebarr         12 Coolidge                6.75       6.89q  3 
 15 Gomez, Jalaeme            11 Unattached              6.50       6.94q  4 
 16 Fisher, Rahn              11 Unattached              6.71       6.95q  1 
 17 Ford, Paul                12 Blazing Raid            6.65       7.02   3 
 17 Horne, Tavon              11 Baltimore               6.70       7.02   2 
 19 Hale, Tony                11 Waldorf TC              6.90       7.59   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Darby, Ronald             10 Potomac HS              6.51       6.50Q  2 
  2 Ford, Josh                12 Coolidge                6.57       6.52Q  1 
  3 Blair, Julian             12 Waldorf TC              6.65       6.52Q  2 
  4 Lang, James-Tariq         12 Hammond TC M            6.69       6.69Q  1 
  5 Allen, Ryan               10 Rams                    6.63       6.61Q  2 
  6 Harden, Domonic           11 Coolidge                6.60       6.70Q  1 
  7 Hagens, Marcus            12 Potomac HS              6.78       6.66Q  2 
  8 Stone, David               9 Bishop McNam            6.79       6.77Q  1 
  9 Barr, Martizebarr         12 Coolidge                6.89       6.81   1 
 10 Meriwether, Michael       12 DeMatha Cath            6.82       6.86   1 
 11 Jones, Desmond            10 Coolidge                6.87       6.87   2 
 12 Anderson, Blake           11 Bcoach2                 6.75       6.87   2 
 13 Adigun, Ezekiel           12 Unattached              6.86       6.90   2 
 14 Fisher, Rahn              11 Unattached              6.95       6.93   2 
 -- Izegwire, Oluseaton       10 Unattached              6.70         FS   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Blair, Julian             12 Waldorf TC              6.52       6.52   .511
  2 Darby, Ronald             10 Potomac HS              6.50       6.52   .519
  3 Allen, Ryan               10 Rams                    6.61       6.67  
  4 Ford, Josh                12 Coolidge                6.52       6.72  
  5 Stone, David               9 Bishop McNam            6.77       6.73  
  6 Hagens, Marcus            12 Potomac HS              6.66       6.75  
  7 Lang, James-Tariq         12 Hammond TC M            6.69       6.84  
  8 Harden, Domonic           11 Coolidge                6.70       6.87  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sogbesan, Ekindayo           Knights TC             55.20      58.65q  9 
  2 Wilder, Jaleah            11 Unattached             58.27      59.33q  2 
  3 Knight, India             10 Maryland Tit           59.00      59.34q  9 
  4 Seymour, Kiah             10 Archbishop C           58.52      59.59q  3 
  5 Bygrave, Roshel           12 Unattached             57.20    1:00.10q  7 
  6 Owens, Amber              11 Falcon Flyer           59.75    1:00.34q  5 
  7 Fogle, Paulette           11 Bishop McNam           58.80    1:00.82q  8 
  8 Teague, Tiana             11 Elizabeth Se         1:00.01    1:00.96q  7 
  9 Young, Briana             11 Elizabeth Se           59.50    1:01.48q  5 
  9 Lang, Naba                 9 Elite TC             1:01.00    1:01.48q  6 
 11 Robinson, Jasmin          11 Mcdonogh Sch           58.24    1:01.58q  4 
 12 Tucker, Taylor             9 Elizabeth Se         1:01.23    1:02.02q  5 
 12 Roper, Asha               12 Elizabeth Se         1:01.01    1:02.02q  8 
 14 Ngondi, Carole            12 Unattached           1:02.40    1:02.08   4 
 15 Williams, Mollie           9 Unattached           1:00.00    1:02.11   3 
 16 Mercer, Shakia            11 Rams                   58.60    1:02.23   6 
 17 Johnson, Joi              12 Elizabeth Se         1:00.12    1:02.53   1 
 18 Townsend, Alyssa          11 Unattached           1:00.00    1:02.82   2 
 19 Green, Makiah              9 Speed Tech           1:01.00    1:03.08   3 
 20 Boyd, Maggie               9 Good Counsel         1:01.80    1:03.77   3 
 21 Dosunmu, Tade             12 Elizabeth Se         1:00.00    1:04.14   4 
 22 Wolo, Beatrice            10 Elite TC             1:01.00    1:04.48   2 
 23 Williams, Djnab           10 Elite TC             1:00.00    1:04.65   6 
 24 Butler, Tongalia          11 Rams                   59.90    1:04.70   8 
 25 Allen, Lakia              10 Elizabeth Se         1:01.12    1:06.93   9 
 26 Kilgore, Briauna           9 Elizabeth Se         1:01.50    1:07.29   9 
 27 Bell, Courtney            12 Dunbar               1:01.70    1:07.34   6 
 28 Thomas, Tammy             10 Elizabeth Se         1:01.62    1:07.49   8 
 29 Mayo, Johvonna             9 Unattached           1:01.80    1:07.74   2 
 30 Blackwell, Taylor         12 High Point H         1:00.50    1:08.41   1 
 31 Short, Barbaretta         10 Dunbar               1:00.80    1:08.65   7 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seymour, Kiah             10 Archbishop C           59.59      57.53   2 
  2 Sogbesan, Ekindayo           Knights TC             58.65      57.98   2 
  3 Wilder, Jaleah            11 Unattached             59.33      58.22   2 
  4 Bygrave, Roshel           12 Unattached           1:00.10      58.33   1 
  5 Knight, India             10 Maryland Tit           59.34      58.75   2 
  6 Fogle, Paulette           11 Bishop McNam         1:00.82      59.42   1 
  7 Owens, Amber              11 Falcon Flyer         1:00.34    1:00.70   1 
  8 Teague, Tiana             11 Elizabeth Se         1:00.96    1:02.64   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Karrie            12 Archbishop C           48.63      50.49q  5 
  2 Page, Champ               10 Unattached             50.00      50.70q  3 
  3 Coleman, Jordan           11 Rams                   49.80      50.77q  2 
  4 Oma, Eyong                12 Coolidge               49.44      50.80q  9 
  5 Harris, Cortlandt         12 Good Counsel           49.70      50.83q  2 
  6 White, Christain          10 Mighty Musta           49.01      51.25q  6 
  7 McCuin, Kenneth           11 Baltimore              50.34      51.47q  8 
  8 Cathion, Kyle             12 Archbishop C           49.70      51.52q  1 
  9 Lomax, Jordan             11 DeMatha Cath           50.17      51.54q  7 
 10 Edwards, Paul             12 Bcoach2                51.24      51.56q  9 
 11 Boomer, Deangelo          12 Dunbar                 50.20      51.83q  6 
 12 Jacobs, Tayvon             9 Rams                   51.00      51.88q  7 
 13 Nunley, Malcolm           12 Unattached             48.70      52.12   8 
 14 Johnson, Sequan           11 Rams                   49.30      52.32   4 
 15 Ford, Paul                12 Blazing Raid           49.90      52.49   1 
 16 Culter, Corey             12 Unattached             50.15      52.62   4 
 17 Lawson, Kari              12 Coolidge               50.96      52.67   5 
 18 Lizon, Jakub              11 Zadok TC               51.10      52.71   2 
 19 Lang, James-Tariq         12 Hammond TC M           51.05      53.15   3 
 20 Pittman, Leland           12 Landon HS              49.19      53.16   7 
 20 Jones, Desmond            10 Coolidge               51.00      53.16   4 
 22 Harris, Kendall           11 DeMatha Cath           51.00      53.24   6 
 23 Carr, Isaac               11 Unattached             51.08      53.77   1 
 24 Salmond, Donald           11 Baltimore              50.56      53.90   5 
 25 Alston, Ervin             10 Dunbar                 51.24      54.45   3 
 26 Jackson, Erick            12 Dunbar                 51.24      54.65   4 
 27 Dozier, Shamir            10 Bishop McNam           51.24      55.42   7 
 28 Bell, Kyle                12 Dunbar                 51.20      55.93   1 
 29 Booze, Joshua             11 Archbishop C           51.30      56.67   6 
 -- Williams, Michael         11 DeMatha Cath           49.67     X50.71   3 
 -- Walker, Christopher       11 DeMatha Cath           50.13     X51.22   9 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler, Karrie            12 Archbishop C           50.49      50.30   2 
  2 Page, Champ               10 Unattached             50.70      50.41   2 
  3 Harris, Cortlandt         12 Good Counsel           50.83      50.62   1 
  4 Coleman, Jordan           11 Rams                   50.77      51.02   2 
  5 McCuin, Kenneth           11 Baltimore              51.47      51.07   1 
  6 White, Christain          10 Mighty Musta           51.25      51.44   1 
  7 Cathion, Kyle             12 Archbishop C           51.52      51.77   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Matt           11 Loyola Blake         9:36.00    9:21.12  
  2 Palmer, Andrew            12 Unattached           9:15.00    9:23.74  
  3 Puffett, Cory             12 DeMatha Cath         9:22.00    9:26.09  
  4 Graves, Kyle              12 Good Counsel         9:40.00    9:30.71  
  5 Fairleigh, Phil           12 Unattached           9:05.00    9:59.61  
  6 Ryan, Connor              11 Gonzaga HS           9:32.00   10:21.06  
  7 Abebe, Dagmawi            11 Zadok TC             9:40.50   10:31.77  
  8 Harrison, Christian       11 Bishop McNam         9:41.00   10:45.47  
  9 Brown, Wendall            11 Unattached           9:41.00   11:02.86  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bishop McNamara HS  'B'                          10:12.00   11:10.68  
  2 Bcoach2  'A'                                     10:12.00   11:32.78  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzaga HS  'A'                                   8:05.00    7:58.60  
  2 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                             8:03.00    8:05.73  
  3 Mustangs Track  'A'                               8:18.00    8:45.48  
  4 Wolverine TC  'A'                                 8:19.60    9:25.15  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                              1:42.12    1:42.37   2 
  2 Bishop McNamara HS  'A'                           1:46.00    1:45.10   2 
  3 Dunbar  'A'                                       1:45.00    1:46.36   2 
  4 Rams TC  'A'                                      1:43.00    1:46.39   2 
  5 Good Counsel HS  'A'                              1:47.00    1:48.57   1 
  6 Zadok TC  'A'                                     1:48.80    1:49.46   1 
  7 Dunbar  'B'                                       1:47.00    1:50.21   2 
  8 Elite TC  'A'                                     1:49.00    1:51.76   1 
  9 Zadok TC  'B'                                     1:50.45    1:52.41   1 
 10 Wolverine TC  'A'                                 1:50.20    1:53.93   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coolidge  'A'                                     1:30.00    1:29.35   3 
  2 Rams TC  'A'                                      1:29.00    1:30.37   3 
  3 Coolidge  'B'                                     1:32.56    1:32.39   2 
  4 Good Counsel HS  'A'                              1:30.00    1:32.82   3 
  5 Blazing Raiders  'A'                              1:33.00    1:33.38   2 
  6 Warriors  'A'                                     1:33.55    1:33.39   2 
  7 Falcon Flyers  'A'                                1:34.00    1:33.86   2 
  8 Dunbar  'A'                                       1:32.60    1:34.20   3 
  9 Gonzaga HS  'A'                                   1:34.00    1:36.46   1 
 10 Bishop McNamara HS  'A'                           1:37.00    1:37.07   1 
 11 Dupont Express  'A'                               1:34.30    1:37.70   1 
 12 Wolverine TC  'A'                                 1:30.44    1:38.69   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Gloria           12 Unattached           2:20.00    2:19.29  
  2 Johnson, Joi              12 Elizabeth Se         2:20.50    2:32.32  
  3 Dosunmu, Tade             12 Elizabeth Se         2:20.12    2:32.63  
  4 Cogswell, Sydney          10 Unattached           2:27.00    2:33.24  
  5 Calhoun, Danielle         12 Unattached           2:22.00    2:33.81  
  6 Cunningham, Liz           10 Unattached           2:27.00    2:36.06  
  7 Docal, Maria              11 Good Counsel         2:21.00    2:37.23  
  8 Allen, Elise               9 Unattached           2:21.00    2:38.31  
  9 Wolo, Beatrice            10 Elite TC             2:21.00    2:38.83  
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ledder, William           12 Gonzaga HS           1:54.44    1:52.81  
  2 Oconnor, Ryan             11 Unattached           1:57.05    1:53.57  
  3 McGowan, John             11 Unattached           1:56.50    1:54.67  
  4 Tallerico, Thomas         11 Good Counsel         1:58.00    1:56.83  
  5 Creese, Robby             11 Unattached           1:58.11    1:56.92  
  6 Jablonski, Matt           11 Loyola Blake         1:57.00    1:58.52  
  7 Kelly, Imani              12 T Roosevelt          1:57.00    1:59.46  
  8 Zeiss, Ben                12 Gonzaga HS           1:58.17    1:59.97  
  9 Greene, Kevin             12 Gonzaga HS           1:59.01    2:01.12  
 10 McCuin, Kenneth           11 Baltimore            1:59.12    2:01.15  
 11 Shokunbi, Fola            11 Good Counsel         1:59.00    2:01.34  
 12 Hightower, Reginald       10 Landon HS            2:01.00    2:05.87  
 13 Washington, Antonio       11 Potomac HS           2:00.00    2:07.17  
 14 Fleury, Will              12 Gonzaga HS           2:00.00    2:07.51  
 15 Cameron, Dan                 Mighty Musta         2:01.00    2:07.72  
 16 Edgerton, Milan           11 Archbishop C         2:01.00    2:08.47  
 17 Salmond, Donald           11 Baltimore            1:59.45    2:09.55  
 18 Abdool, Daniel            11 Zadok TC             2:00.80    2:12.06  
 19 Njiande, Charles          12 T Roosevelt          2:01.00    2:12.51  
 
Event 31  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunbar  'A'                                       4:20.00    4:18.72  
  2 Bloomfield HS  'A'                                4:19.00    4:19.67  
  3 Good Counsel HS  'A'                              4:30.00    4:36.14  
  4 Dunbar  'B'                                       4:25.00    4:41.11  
 
Event 32  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Good Counsel HS  'A'                              3:38.00    3:36.53  
  2 Blazing Raiders  'A'                              3:35.00    3:36.64  
  3 Rams TC  'A'                                      3:35.00    3:36.65  
  4 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                          3:40.00    3:46.26  
  5 Bishop McNamara HS  'A'                           3:54.00    3:52.73  
 
Event 33  Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Gloria           12 Unattached           5:18.00    5:14.45  
  2 Dulac, Madaline           11 Mcdonogh Sch         5:09.10    5:16.74  
  3 Repka, Marisa             12 Unattached           5:20.00    5:27.20  
  4 Koenig, Katie             12 Good Counsel         5:20.00    5:38.41  
  5 Rooks, Brittney FR         9 Remus Runner         5:28.00    5:42.72  
  6 Parris, Caroline          11 Unattached           5:19.80    5:43.02  
  7 Oputa, Angelina           10 Elizabeth Se         5:18.25    5:50.57  
  8 Puffett, Nicole           10 Elizabeth Se         5:19.23    6:09.00  
  9 Conrad, Leia  FR           9 Bishop McNam         5:28.00    6:31.77  
 
Event 34  Boys 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graves, Kyle              12 Good Counsel         4:25.00    4:23.65  
  2 Punyua, Kikanae           11 Unattached           4:26.50    4:25.56  
  3 Neal, William             12 Pasadena Run         4:24.62    4:25.97  
  4 Schuler, Eric             11 Rezzi                4:27.88    4:37.98  
  5 Kim, Matthew              10 Unattached           4:28.00    4:43.21  
  6 Smith, Michael FR          9 Dunbar               4:50.00    4:51.98  
  7 Jones, Christopher FR      9 Unattached           4:50.00    4:56.07  
  8 Brown, Wendall            11 Unattached           4:28.00    5:04.80  
  9 Allen, Rashard            12 Warriors             4:28.00    5:07.00  
 10 Nurul-Haqq, Aswad FR       9 T Roosevelt          4:50.00    5:21.57  
 11 Ottenstein, Alan FR        9 Bcoach2              4:58.00    5:39.00  
 
Event 43  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bloomfield HS  'A'                                3:59.92    4:01.71  
  2 Bishop McNamara HS  'A'                           4:10.00    4:04.01  
  3 Dunbar  'A'                                       4:05.00    4:04.19  
  4 Bcoach2  'A'                                      4:12.50    4:06.74  
  5 Elite TC  'A'                                     4:16.00    4:18.14  
  6 Dunbar  'B'                                       4:14.00    4:21.93  
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Good Counsel HS  'A'                              3:25.00    3:24.06   2 
  2 Gonzaga HS  'A'                                   3:24.34    3:24.10   2 
  3 Mustangs Track  'A'                               3:31.00    3:29.84   1 
  4 Coolidge  'A'                                     3:24.00    3:32.96   2 
  5 Dunbar  'A'                                       3:33.00    3:33.47   1 
  6 Bishop McNamara HS  'A'                           3:39.00    3:34.40   1 
  7 Baltimore  'A'                                    3:34.00    3:35.51   1 
  8 Dupont Express  'A'                               3:39.88    3:37.65   1 
  9 Gonzaga HS  'B'                                   3:30.00    3:38.44   2 
 
Event 45  Girls Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Foster, Karina            11 Bloomfield H          15.83m     13.91m   45-07.75 
  2 Mayne, Emma               12 Unattached            11.58m     11.46m   37-07.25 
  3 Shirley, Melissa          12 Unattached            10.87m     10.21m   33-06.00 
  4 Rose, Meghan              12 Unattached            11.35m     10.16m   33-04.00 
  5 Claggett, Jazmyne         11 Unattached             9.32m      9.23m   30-03.50 
  6 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia    10 Unattached                        8.73m   28-07.75 
 -- Hansford, Gabrielle        9 Unattached                           ND            
 
Event 46  Boys Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Peter            11 DeMatha Cath          17.83m     17.90m   58-08.75 
  2 Serafenas, Thor           12 Throw 1 Deep          17.98m     17.78m   58-04.00 
  3 Uthe, Brian               11 Unattached            19.68m     17.56m   57-07.50 
  4 Kebe, Ibrahima            12 Unattached                       17.11m   56-01.75 
  5 Adantor, Yao              12 Unattached            14.63m     15.57m   51-01.00 
  6 Johnson, Channing         12 Unattached            14.32m     13.63m   44-08.75 
 
Event 47  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Claggett, Jazmyne         11 Unattached            11.93m     11.68m   38-04.00 
  2 Shirley, Melissa          12 Unattached            11.07m     11.30m   37-01.00 
  3 Taylor, Antonella          9 Bcoach2               12.03m     10.82m   35-06.00 
  4 Rose, Meghan              12 Unattached            11.19m     10.78m   35-04.50 
  5 Hansford, Gabrielle        9 Unattached            10.18m     10.28m   33-08.75 
  6 Pete, Bianca              12 Elizabeth Se          10.10m     10.14m   33-03.25 
  7 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia    10 Unattached             9.82m      9.70m   31-10.00 
  8 Barrett, Kimberly         11 Elizabeth Se           9.98m      9.65m   31-08.00 
  9 Davis, Emily              12 Archbishop S          10.28m      9.43m   30-11.25 
 10 Ndubueze, Beverly         11 Elizabeth Se           9.79m      8.64m   28-04.25 
 11 McKnight, Shahnise        11 Elizabeth Se           9.81m      7.80m   25-07.25 
 12 Holston, Elan             12 Unattached             9.75m      6.80m   22-03.75 
 13 Frazier, Dennisha         10 Dunbar                 9.75m      5.67m   18-07.25 
 
Event 48  Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Serafenas, Thor           12 Throw 1 Deep          15.24m     16.46m   54-00.00 
  2 Adantor, Yao              12 Unattached            17.06m     16.22m   53-02.75 
  3 Uthe, Brian               11 Unattached            15.79m     15.93m   52-03.25 
  4 Kebe, Ibrahima            12 Unattached            16.28m     15.85m   52-00.00 
  5 Moore, Chris              12 Gonzaga HS            14.63m     14.49m   47-06.50 
  6 Watson, Ryan              10 Good Counsel          14.32m     14.48m   47-06.25 
  7 Johnson, Channing         12 Unattached            14.19m     14.00m   45-11.25 
  8 Pugh, Vann                12 Bishop McNam          14.57m     13.08m   42-11.00 
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pedro, Adenike            12 Elizabeth Se           5.77m      5.69m   18-08.00 
  2 Laroche, Kiersten         12 Bishop McNam           5.53m      5.11m   16-09.25 
  3 Douglas, Kendra           11 Unattached             5.05m      4.86m   15-11.50 
  4 Rogers, Brielyn            9 Bishop McNam           5.13m      4.84m   15-10.50 
  5 Campbell, Maria           11 Rams                   5.10m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  6 Frazier, Dennisha         10 Dunbar                 5.13m      4.64m   15-02.75 
  7 Roberston, Jeida           9 Zadok TC               4.90m      4.51m   14-09.75 
  8 Holston, Elan             12 Unattached             4.87m      4.37m   14-04.00 
 
Event 50  Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dendy, Marquis            11 Lightning Fa           7.20m      7.32m   24-00.25 
  2 Gross, Justin             12 Mcdonogh Sch           7.16m      6.98m   22-11.00 
  3 Jacobs, Levern            11 Rams                              6.53m   21-05.25 
  4 Crawley, Nigel            11 Bishop McNam           6.65m      6.51m   21-04.25 
  5 James, Ross               11 Mighty Musta           6.70m      6.36m   20-10.50 
  6 Fuller, Kendall            9 Good Counsel           6.47m      6.22m   20-05.00 
  7 Moore, Mike               11 Baltimore              6.95m      6.05m   19-10.25 
  8 Breaker, Travell          12 Potomac HS             6.40m      5.61m   18-05.00 
 
Event 51  Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tristine         12 Unattached            11.79m     11.63m   38-02.00 
  2 Smith, Amina              12 Unattached            11.40m     11.54m   37-10.50 
  3 Caldwell, Jessica         10 Mcdonogh Sch          11.52m     11.20m   36-09.00 
  4 Wilder, Jaleah            11 Unattached            11.09m     10.84m   35-06.75 
  5 Douglas, Kendra           11 Unattached            11.45m     10.67m   35-00.25 
  6 Rogers, Brielyn            9 Bishop McNam          10.66m     10.38m   34-00.75 
  7 Rogers, Sierra            12 Unattached            11.09m     10.26m   33-08.00 
  8 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay     10 Elizabeth Se           9.78m      9.47m   31-01.00 
  9 Loftin, Leah              12 Elizabeth Se           9.86m      9.25m   30-04.25 
 10 Debraux, Shanelle         11 Bishop McNam           9.75m      9.13m   29-11.50 
 11 Meadows, Cornelia         11 Dunbar                 9.75m      8.97m   29-05.25 
 -- Carter, Acquirra          10 Dunbar                10.05m       FOUL            
 
Event 52  Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dendy, Marquis            11 Lightning Fa          15.39m     14.38m   47-02.25 
  2 Waithe, Steve             11 Unattached            14.35m     13.75m   45-01.50 
  3 Crawley, Nigel            11 Bishop McNam          13.10m     13.16m   43-02.25 
  4 Fuller, Kendall            9 Good Counsel          12.87m     12.92m   42-04.75 
  5 Mitchell, Kyle            12 Rezzi                 13.27m     12.68m   41-07.25 
  6 Lawson, Kari              12 Coolidge              13.28m     12.53m   41-01.50 
  7 Moore, Mike               11 Baltimore             13.10m     12.28m   40-03.50 
  8 Pingshaw, Ikeem           12 Dunbar                12.80m     12.24m   40-02.00 
  9 Smith, Michael FR          9 Dunbar                12.49m     11.48m   37-08.00 
 -- Henry, Chris              12 Middlesex TC          12.49m         ND            
 -- Smith, Dale               12 Middlesex TC          12.49m         ND            
 
Event 53  Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shuman, Lacey             12 Maryvale Pre           1.77m      1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 Smith, Amina              12 Unattached             1.77m      1.67m    5-05.75 
  3 Laroche, Kiersten         12 Bishop McNam           1.52m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Donaldson, Eryn           12 Unattached             1.70m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Holt, Nancy               10 Mcdonogh Sch           1.62m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Faison, Aubrey            12 Maryvale Pre           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Frazier, Dennisha         10 Dunbar                 1.52m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
  8 Lewis, Kenyetta            9 Bcoach2                1.52m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Doran, Courtney           11 Archbishop S           1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- McCoy, Diamond            12 Dunbar                 1.60m         NH            
 
Event 54  Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Yamoah, Chris             12 Rezzi                  1.93m      1.82m    5-11.50 
  2 Pinkney, Azani            12 Gonzaga HS             1.82m      1.77m    5-09.75 
  3 James, Ross               11 Mighty Musta           1.98m     J1.77m    5-09.75 
 -- Gross, Justin             12 Mcdonogh Sch                         NH            
 
Event 55  Girls Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Sasha          11 Unattached             3.53m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Wall, Megan               11 Unattached             3.04m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Lehmann, Jordana          11 Unattached             3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Peskosky, Veronica        12 Unattached             2.89m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Burnett, MacKenzie        11 Unattached             2.89m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Event 56  Boys Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Artusio, Erick            12 Unattached             4.64m      4.35m   14-03.25 
  2 Mercer, Robert            10 Cruzin Clipp           3.35m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Rousse, Derek             12 Bcoach2                3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75 


Return to Top

Email | About