MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Hispanic Games
Hispanic Games History
Hosted By: Armory
New York, New York
2010-01-09

Results from Milesplit.us / Armory Track
Boys Day 1 Complete

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                            


              Hispanic Games presented by The Navy - 1/9/2010              

               The Armory Track & Field Center, New York, NY               


                  Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims                  

======================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Time H#

======================================================================

  1  Kem Ogubagu                 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY)         6.46  6

  2 Berfrantz Charles            North Babylon (NY)            6.51  5

  3 Jaquan Smith                 Elmont (NY)                   6.52  3

  3  Donald Williams             Midwood (NYC)                 6.52  7

  5  Jeremiah Kobena             Cardinal Hayes                6.55  3

  6  Christopher McConnell       Andover High School           6.57  4

  7 Domonic Harden               Coolidge (DC)                 6.59  5

  8 Darnelle Mickens             Westbury (NY)                 6.60  2

  8 Josh Ford                    Coolidge (DC)                 6.60  7

 10 Syteek Farrington            Camden (NJ)                   6.62  9

 11 Wayne Morgan                 Erasmus (NYC)                 6.63 12

 11 Davion Wint                  Christopher Columbus (NYC     6.63  4

 13 Eric Williams                Midwood (NYC)                 6.65  8

 13 Rico Goldstone               Parkland (PA)                 6.65  3

 13  Amin Elijah                 Cheltenham (PA)               6.65  4

 13  Tom Scala                   Longwood (NY)                 6.65  5

 17  Ryan Allen                  Suitland (MD)                 6.66  8

 18 Alex Sterling                Midwood (NYC)                 6.67  8

 19 Chris Stephens               Cheltenham (PA)               6.69  1

 20  Levern Jacobs               Suitland (MD)                 6.70  8

 21 Anthony Salley               Burlington Twp (NJ)           6.72  2

 21  Erin Parker                 Roosevelt                     6.72  5

 23 Winston McCormack            Mount St. Michael (NYC)       6.73  6

 24  John Eisemann               Central Bucks South (PA)      6.74 10

 24 Darrius Samples              St. John Baptist (NY)         6.74  1

 24 Javon Brown                  Paramus Catholic (NJ)         6.74  5

 27 Ryan Bennett                 Columbia                      6.76  5

 28  Cordero Nix                 Camden (NJ)                   6.78  9

 28 Freeman McGaw                Franklin                      6.78  1

 28 Martize Barr                 Coolidge (DC)                 6.78  6

 31 Dondre Smith                 Transit Tech (NYC)            6.79  7

 32 Josh Earl                    Trenton Central (NJ)          6.81  1

 32 Terrence Tyler               Mount St. Michael (NYC)       6.81  5

 34 Darin Brown                  Middletown (NY)               6.82  6

 34  Carlos Dibre                Christopher Columbus (NYC     6.82  8

 36  Sam Stepney                 Monsignor Farrell             6.83  6

 37 Ta'ronn Earl                 Lenape Reg. (NJ)              6.84 14

 37 David Green                  Brentwood                     6.84  2

 37   Matthew Watson             Dover (DE)                    6.84  3

 40  Fred Jones                  Camden (NJ)                   6.85 15

 40 Nick Sandy                   Hall                          6.85  9

 42 Kyle Featherston             Port Washington (NY)          6.88 13

 42 Javier Paulino               Hackley School (NY)           6.88  7

 42  Tash Evans                  Pine Bush (NY)                6.88  3

 45  Zach Andrews                Haddon Hts. (NJ)              6.89 21

 45  Gerron Smart                Franklin                      6.89  2

 45  Zaid Al-Douri               Harrison (NY)                 6.89  7

 48 Robert Knuckles              Central Bucks South (PA)      6.90 10

 48  Makethin Reynolds           Newburgh (NY)                 6.90  4

 50  John Rese                   Holy Cross (NYC)              6.91 16

 50 Kevin Peoples                Archbishop Carroll (DC)       6.91  4

 52  Jon Feisin                  Washington Twp. (NJ)          6.92  4

 53 Jave Walker                  Longwood (NY)                 6.95  1

 53  Mike Labban                 Washington Twp. (NJ)          6.95  3

 55  Anthony Delvea              MacArthur                     6.97  6

 55 Kadeem Dixon                 Middletown (NY)               6.97  4

 57 Kemar Newman                 Taft Campus (NYC)             6.98  1

 57  Keith Upshur                Trenton Central (NJ)          6.98  4

 59 Vontae  Hilliard             Father Judge (PA)             6.99 13

 60  ??? Gonzalez                East Meadow                   7.00 18

 60  Darnell Bembridge           Lenape Reg. (NJ)              7.00 12

 60 Chris Murphy                 St. Joseph Sea (NYC)          7.00  3

 60 Mike Camacho                 MacArthur                     7.00  5

 64  Mark Alenedia               Bishop Ford (NYC)             7.01 11

 64  Clement Boadi               Monsignor Farrell             7.01 15

 66  Earvin Wynter               Bishop Ford (NYC)             7.02 11

 66  Charlie Howell              Manhasset                     7.02 12

 66  Simon Szuster               Great Neck North (NY)         7.02 12

 69 Christian Ramsey             Longwood (NY)                 7.03 10

 69  Fabian Allen                Port Washington (NY)          7.03  9

 69 Phillip McGee                Trenton Central (NJ)          7.03  1

 69  Donniel Nelson              Boys and Girls                7.03  6

 73  Angelo Neopmuceno           Forest Hills (NYC)            7.04 19

 73 Michael Egbe                 Archbishop Carroll (PA)       7.04 16

 73  Drew Balkenhol              Washington Twp. (NJ)          7.04 15

 73  Dephane Junu                Cardinal Hayes                7.04  2

 77 Fitzmicheal Parkinson        Freeport (NY)                 7.05 11

 77  Sampson Mapp                Lincoln (Yonkers, NY)         7.05 12

 77  Daniel McGraw               Uniondale                     7.05  2

 77 Jeffery Brown                Freeport (NY)                 7.05  7

 81 Jeff Comeau                  Middle Country (NY)           7.06 10

 82 Chris Eberz                  Central Bucks South (PA)      7.07 13

 82  Karl Allison                Bay Shore (NY)                7.07 11

 82   Jeffrey Hoffman            Trenton Central (NJ)          7.07  6

 85 Zachary Germain              Elmont (NY)                   7.08  9

 86  Tyrone Stephenson           Lincoln (Yonkers, NY)         7.09 13

 86  Zach Zaccoli                Paramus Catholic (NJ)         7.09 12

 88 LaTroy Spencer               Pleasantville (NJ)            7.10 11

 88 Mike Rupolo                  Middle Country (NY)           7.10  9

 90  Edouard Joseph              Westbury (NY)                 7.11 16

 90 Carl Vulcain Jr.             Holy Cross (NYC)              7.11 16

 92 Vontez Hilliard              Father Judge (PA)             7.13 14

 92  Josh Johnson                Haddon Hts. (NJ)              7.13 21

 94 Jeffery Harvey               Prospect  Heights (NYC)       7.14 20

 94 Andre Messam                 Pine Bush (NY)                7.14 19

 94 Adrain Palmer                Clara Barton (NYC)            7.14 13

 94 Dario Floyd                  Prospect  Heights (NYC)       7.14 11

 98 David D'Antona               Harrison (NY)                 7.15 14

 98  Donnie Taddoni              Monsignor Farrell             7.15 14

 98  Josh Tun                    Eastern                       7.15 15

 98 Dwayne Henry                 Dover (DE)                    7.15 10

 98 Craig Reid                   Freeport (NY)                 7.15 10

 98  Jamal Waver                 Prospect  Heights (NYC)       7.15 13

104  Nathan Monroe               Lenape Reg. (NJ)              7.16 17

104 Matt Giachinta               Paramus Catholic (NJ)         7.16 14

104  Robert Green                Trenton Central (NJ)          7.16  7

107  Kuron Jelks                 Lenape Reg. (NJ)              7.18 15

107  Owen                        Lincoln (Yonkers, NY)         7.18 14

107 Khandum Campbell             Boys and Girls                7.18  2

107   Joe Papa                   Harrison (NY)                 7.18 12

111  Lionel Munyenah             Pleasantville (NJ)            7.19  9

111 Avery Williams               Coolidge (DC)                 7.19 11

113 Luca Ameri                   Hackley School (NY)           7.20  8

114  Brian Spells                Vineland                      7.21  8

115  Steve Sciortino             Haddon Hts. (NJ)              7.24 21

116  Richardson Pierre           Medgar Evers                  7.25 25

116   Javaughn Wyles             Camden (NJ)                   7.25 18

116  Ricardo Nation              Christ The King (NYC)         7.25 15

116  Tawe Abanda                 Franklin                      7.25  7

120  Dan Atfleck                 Bishop McDevitt (PA)          7.26 20

120 Rachard Bryan                Forest Hills (NYC)            7.26 19

122  Tom Milian                  East Meadow                   7.27 17

122  Chris de Leon               St. John Baptist (NY)         7.27 19

124  Uriah Brickhouse            Washington Twp. (NJ)          7.28 18

125  Jordan Walker               Lenape Reg. (NJ)              7.29 18

125  Dondre Parker               Deptford Twp. (NJ)            7.29 13

127  Anthony Wilkerson           Camden (NJ)                   7.30 25

127 Ty Smith                     Hewlett (NY)                  7.30  8

127  Emmanuel Jones              Roosevelt                     7.30  9

130 Mark Devine                  Archbishop Carroll (PA)       7.31 23

130  Dennis Diaz                 Port Richmond                 7.31 17

130 Jonathan Greenwood           Freeport (NY)                 7.31 16

130  Fred Bastien                St. John Baptist (NY)         7.31 19

134 Tom Park                     Harrison (NY)                 7.33 14

134  Ra-Lik Goodman              Freeport (NY)                 7.33 15

136  Blair Garner                Uniondale                     7.34 19

137  Dominique Irons             Haddon Hts. (NJ)              7.35 22

137 Edwin Jean-Baptiste          Westbury (NY)                 7.35 15

139  Xavier Braswell             Burlington Twp (NJ)           7.36 10

139 Calvin Aristide              Elmont (NY)                   7.36 10

141  Czar Kantor                 W Windsor-Plainsboro No.      7.38 17

142  Stephon Tomlinson           Monroe-Woodbury (NY)          7.39 17

143  Ryan Shanaberger            W Windsor-Plainsboro No.      7.42 17

143 Michael Owen                 Smithtown East (NY)           7.42 14

145  Jordan Liebling             Lenape Reg. (NJ)              7.43 23

146  Dallas Penny                Lenape Reg. (NJ)              7.48 22

147  Demitrius Web-knot          Uniondale                     7.49 20

148  Kareson Barnwell            Medgar Evers                  7.52 25

148  Lawrence James              Lenape Reg. (NJ)              7.52 21

148   Tom Giampino               Lenape Reg. (NJ)              7.52 19

151  Zakee Crudup                Lenape Reg. (NJ)              7.56 24

152  Robins Prunhetk             Bay Shore (NY)                7.57 18

152  Hugh O'Brien                                              7.57 16

154  Landon Acriche              Hewlett (NY)                  7.58 17

154  Christian Castro            Vineland                      7.58 12

156  Tim Howarth                 W Windsor-Plainsboro No.      7.59 18

157 David Griffiths              Eastport South-Manor (NY)     7.60 20

157 Ufuoma Gbenedio              Boys and Girls                7.60  1

157 Dwight Brown                 Taft Campus (NYC)             7.60 17

160  Jordan Taylor               Lenape Reg. (NJ)              7.61 22

160  Alex Gigger                 Lenape Reg. (NJ)              7.61 18

162  Tom Meph                    Eastern                       7.62 16

163  Lee Schwartz                Great Neck North (NY)         7.65 20

164  Robbie Klotz                West Deptford (NJ)            7.66 21

164  Dimitrius Bernard           Holy Cross (NYC)              7.66 16

166  Nico Pasquirello            Monroe-Woodbury (NY)          7.70 20

166 Brandon Miller               West Deptford (NJ)            7.70 19

168  ??? Leconte                 Roslyn (NY)                   7.71 22

169  Kevin Giron                 Great Neck North (NY)         7.75 20

170 Randy Wattke                 Sachem North (NY)             7.76 18

171  Aaron Stadler               Lenape Reg. (NJ)              7.82 23

171  Richard Leon                Manhasset                     7.82 20

173  Anthony Vickers             Vineland                      7.84 11

174 Bill Dittmer                 Eastport South-Manor (NY)     7.85 22

175  Willie WIlliams             Vineland                      7.90 13

176  Anias Welcome               Lenape Reg. (NJ)              7.92 23

177  Andrew Dolan                Lenape Reg. (NJ)              7.96 23

178  Jamal King                  Christ The King (NYC)         8.00 21

179  Chris Silor                 East Meadow                   8.04 25

179  Kyle Boone                  Lenape Reg. (NJ)              8.04 23

181  Vincent Raia                Monsignor Farrell             8.11 24

182   Andres Chiv                North Babylon (NY)            8.12 24

183  Matthew Louiseau            Christ The King (NYC)         8.14 21

184  K Riggins                   Trenton Central (NJ)          8.19  2

185  John Huvane                 Monsignor Farrell             8.20 24

186 Anthony Fabiochi             Eastport South-Manor (NY)     8.41 23

187  ??? Patel                   Roslyn (NY)                   8.46 22

188  ??? Corrado                 Roslyn (NY)                   8.49 22

189  ??? Actman                  Roslyn (NY)                   8.52 23

190 Miguel Moran                 North Babylon (NY)            8.55 24

191  Tito Bonella                East Meadow                   8.86 22

192  Kevin Paz                   Christ The King (NYC)         9.28 21


                   Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals                    

====================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Time 

====================================================================

  1  Kem Ogubagu                 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY)         6.44    

  2 Berfrantz Charles            North Babylon (NY)            6.44     

  3  Christopher McConnell       Andover High School           6.45     

  4  Jeremiah Kobena             Cardinal Hayes                6.48     

  5  Donald Williams             Midwood (NYC)                 6.49     

  6 Jaquan Smith                 Elmont (NY)                   6.49     

  7 Josh Ford                    Coolidge (DC)                 6.51     

  8 Domonic Harden               Coolidge (DC)                 7.14  


                Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims                 

======================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Time H#

======================================================================

  1  Richmond Arhadei            Sheepshead Bay (NYC)          7.45  1

  2 Josh Major                   West Orange (NJ)              7.55  1

  3  Elijah Pardo                St. John Baptist (NY)         7.68  2

  4 Jose Farley                  Sheepshead Bay (NYC)          7.69 16

  5 Syteck Farrington            Camden (NJ)                   7.70 16

  6 Arthur Whyte                 Scarsdale (NY)                7.72  3

  7 Nigel Crawley                Bishop McNamara (MD)          7.76  4

  8 Devon Carter                 Washington Twp. (NJ)          7.77  4

  9  Mark Castilletti            Bayport-Bloc Point            7.78  1

 10  Shevoy Bleary               Thomas Jefferson              7.83 16

 11  Bruce Grant                 Fordham Prep (NYC)            7.90  2

 12 Eric Futch                   Penn Wood                     7.94  4

 13  John Henry                  New Rochelle (NY)             7.97  2

 14 Roderick Marshall            Archbishop Carroll (DC)       8.01  5

 15  Baffour Obrem               East Meadow                   8.02  1

 16 Terry Martin                 Pine Bush (NY)                8.04  5

 17 Jalen Walker                 Burlington Twp (NJ)           8.10  3

 18  Kevin Harris                Ward Mellville (NY)           8.11  2

 19  Andres Montalvo             New Rochelle (NY)             8.12  4

 20 Deon James                   New Rochelle (NY)             8.13  4

 21  Jaylen Henderson            Loughlin                      8.14  5

 22 Terence Granger              North Babylon (NY)            8.16  3

 22 Andre Hewitt                 Transit Tech (NYC)            8.16  3

 24 Devon Duncan                 Campus Magnet (NYC)           8.17  5

 24  Joe Shinn                   New Rochelle (NY)             8.17  3

 26  Philip St. Juste            New Rochelle (NY)             8.20  6

 26 Taylor Gregory               Haverford School (PA)         8.20  3

 28 Anthony Diggs                Campus Magnet (NYC)           8.22  4

 29  Jermaine Collier            Trenton Central (NJ)          8.25  7

 30  Rudje Beckford              Dewitt Clinton (NYC)          8.28  4

 31 Marvin Mandat                North Babylon (NY)            8.31  2

 32 Luke Lanoe                   Port Washington (NY)          8.32  5

 32  AJ Ashton                   Washington Twp. (NJ)          8.32  2

 34  Adam Abdur-Rahman           Middletown (NY)               8.35  6

 34 Kieran Lang                  Wheatley (NY)                 8.35  5

 34 Anthony Salley               Burlington Twp (NJ)           8.35  3

 37  Tom Ford                    East Meadow                   8.39  2

 37 Joseph Payton                Longwood (NY)                 8.39  4

 39 Corey Morrison               Marlboro (NY)                 8.41  6

 39 Franklyn Canty               Freeport (NY)                 8.41  1

 39  Ralph Esposito              Msgr. Farrell                 8.41  2

 42  Brian Danner                Franklin High School          8.43  1

 43 Rob Schenke                  Kings Park (NY)               8.48  6

 44  Jeff Williams               Seneca  (NJ)                  8.49  8

 45 Nick Avossa                  Kingston (NY)                 8.50  9

 46  Lionel Macauley             Franklin High School          8.51  6

 47 Ken Rivera                   Monroe-Woodbury (NY)          8.52  8

 48 Kadesh Roberts               Bay Shore (NY)                8.58  6

 49  Kevin Doponte               Middle Country (NY)           8.61  7

 50  Brian Wood                  Seneca  (NJ)                  8.62  7

 51  Pat Sussman                 Monroe-Woodbury (NY)          8.64  9

 52  Dylan Joseph                Robeson                       8.65  8

 53 Shane Cruz                   Longwood (NY)                 8.67  3

 54  Julius Simmons              Clarkstown South              8.68  7

 55 Jordan Martin                Bishop McNamara (MD)          8.69  6

 56 Eli Johnson                  Forest Hills (NYC)            8.72 10

 57 Rob Merritt                  Harrison (NY)                 8.73  8

 58  Dan Connelly                Seneca  (NJ)                  8.83 10

 58 Keith Charles-green          Bishop Ford (NYC)             8.83  1

 60  Timothy Mcknight            Kellenberg (NY)               8.87  7

 61  Ernst Dessources            Uniondale                     8.89 12

 62  Alex Mundo                  St. John Baptist (NY)         8.90  9

 62  Andre Messan                Pine Bush (NY)                8.90  7

 64  Pierre Francois             Dewitt Clinton (NYC)          8.97 13

 65 Edison Liu                   Forest Hills (NYC)            9.00 10

 65  Wade Simuel                 Uniondale                     9.00  9

 67 Jeffrey Lyles                Swenson (PA)                  9.03 15

 68   Andrew Chean               Xavier                        9.04  8

 68  Sean Lewis                  Uniondale                     9.04  7

 70  Frasher Waj                 MSIT (NYC)                    9.05  6

 71  Bobby Miffield              St. Joseph Sea (NYC)          9.06  8

 71  Jermaine Wothers            Sheepshead Bay (NYC)          9.06  5

 73  Cory Drummond               Camden (NJ)                   9.07 11

 74 Jon Banks                    Cornwall                      9.10  9

 75  Marcin Scticzkowski         Kings Park (NY)               9.15  9

 76  Arturo Lara                 Dewitt Clinton (NYC)          9.18 12

 76 Josh Cassady                 Millville (NJ)                9.18 13

 76  Joe Roberts                 Penn Wood                     9.18 13

 79  Harley Lacroix              Cheltenham (PA)               9.19 12

 79 Eric Yesalonis               Sachem North (NY)             9.19 12

 81 Joshua Rodriguez             Curtis (NYC)                  9.20 10

 82 Sam Kim                      Port Washington (NY)          9.30 13

 83 Steven Cuenca                Monroe-Woodbury (NY)          9.32 11

 84 Luke Piascik                 Cornwall                      9.34 10

 85 Chris Stephanson             Uniondale                     9.37 11

 85  Bisjom Celestine            Clarkstown South              9.37  9

 87  Titus Kongkl                Middle Country (NY)           9.39 12

 88  Lin                         Roslyn (NY)                   9.47 11

 89  Dylan Rosser                Kellenberg (NY)               9.48 10

 90  Jarton Anderson             Uniondale                     9.50  8

 90  Angel Galarca               Middletown (NY)               9.50  9

 92 Calvin Freeman               Penn Wood                     9.58 10

 93 Donnell Freeman              MSIT (NYC)                    9.62 14

 94 Ngawang Tsetan               Forest Hills (NYC)            9.63 13

 95 Kevin Magno                  Kellenberg (NY)               9.64  8

 96  Michael Campione            St. Joseph Sea (NYC)          9.77  7

 97   John Merkert               Lenape Reg. (NJ)              9.78 14

 98  Tyler Juno                  Eastern                       9.88 11

 99 Dominic Raguz                Central Bucks South (PA)      9.97 12

100 Bret Kearns                  Eastport South-Manor (NY)    10.02 15

101  Luke Pascali                Roslyn (NY)                  10.05 13

102  Dennis Roy                  W Windsor-Plainsboro No.     10.07 11

103  Mike Scanlon                Sachem North (NY)            10.08 15

104 William Poley                Millville (NJ)               10.14 16

104   Amin Tmimi                 Monroe-Woodbury (NY)         10.14 13

106  LI                          Roslyn (NY)                  10.16 14

107 Solstice Warnes              Onteora (NY)                 10.31 15

108  David Hadaller              Monroe-Woodbury (NY)         10.46 15

109 Rafael Cohen                 Hewlett (NY)                 10.48 14

109 Anthony Wilkerson            Camden (NJ)                  10.48 12

111  Courtney Wilkens            Dewitt Clinton (NYC)         10.54 13

112  Fred Kaestel                Kellenberg (NY)              10.57 12

113  Kenneth Yo                  Forest Hills (NYC)           10.64 14

114 John Arnott                  Kings Park (NY)              10.65 14

115  Robert Letendre             Msgr. Farrell                10.68 16

116  Rica Stanbe                 Eastern                      11.03 11

116  Jack Rehees                 Bishop McDevitt (PA)         11.03 10

118 Taylor Edwards               Lenape Reg. (NJ)             11.11 15

119  Richard Feon                Manhasset                    11.41 16

120  John McFeeley               Msgr. Farrell                11.52 14

121  Dan Toinil                  Monroe-Woodbury (NY)         12.07 16

122  Connor Barrett              Kellenberg (NY)              13.03 14

   


               Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Finals                

===================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Time

===================================================================

  1 Syteck Farrington            Camden (NJ)                   7.46

  2 Josh Major                   West Orange (NJ)              7.56

  3 Richmond Arhadei             Sheepshead Bay (NYC)          7.57

  4 Devon Carter                 Washington Twp. (NJ)          7.73

  5 Elijah Pardo                 St. John Baptist (NY)         7.76

  6 Jo Farley                    Sheepshead Bay (NYC)          7.83

  7 Nigel Crawley                Bishop McNamara (MD)          7.88

  8 Arthur Whyte                 Scarsdale (NY)                7.89


                Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims                

===================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Time

===================================================================

  1 Donald Williams              Midwood (NYC)                22.52

  2 Jeremiah Kobena              Cardinal Hayes               22.56

  3 John Thomas                  Sheepshead Bay (NYC)         22.63

  4 Reginald Mortel              Clara Barton (NYC)           22.73

  5 Eyone Oma                    Coolidge (DC)                22.74

  6 Erin Parker                  Roosevelt                    22.95

  7 Davion Wint                  Christopher Columbus (NYC    22.96

  8 Jaquan Smith                 Elmont (NY)                  22.99

  9 Akeam Allen                  Sheepshead Bay (NYC)         23.00

 10 John Founds                  Lower Moreland (PA)          23.00

 11 Andy Nicholas                Midwood (NYC)                23.02

 12 Khamani Parker               Boys & Girls                 23.03

 13 Jonathan Greenwood           Freeport (NY)                23.03

 14 Paul Fyffe                   Sheepshead Bay (NYC)         23.05

 15 Stephen Linton               Roosevelt                    23.06

 16 Devon Carter                 Washington Twp. (NJ)         23.11

 17 Bryant Gordon                Packer Collegiate (NYC)      23.13

 18 Josh Ford                    Coolidge (DC)                23.14

 19 Eric Williams                Midwood (NYC)                23.15

 20 Justin McCollin              Monroe-Woodbury (NY)         23.19

 21 Ta'Ronn Earl                 Lenape Reg. (NJ)             23.20

 22 Zaid Al-Doori                Harrison (NY)                23.22

 23 JJ Juste                     Suitland (MD)                23.22

 24 Tyguol Dukes                 Erasmus (NYC)                23.25

 25 Alonzao Russell              H.D. Woodson High (DC)       23.28

 26 Rico Goldstone               Parkland (PA)                23.29

 27 Ronald Cosme                 Dover (DE)                   23.31

 28 Kedar Hunter                 Holy Cross (NYC)             23.31

 29 Kajeem Bailey                Transit Tech (NYC)           23.32

 30 Taylor Gregory               Haverford School (PA)        23.33

 31 Richard Ramos                Christ The King (NYC)        23.36

 32 Andrew McEwan                Transit Tech (NYC)           23.36

 33 Martize Baer                 Coolidge (DC)                23.39

 34 Kyle Cathon                  Archbishop Carroll (DC)      23.40

 35 Manny Mosley                 Middletown (NY)              23.42

 36 Adrain Palmer                Clara Barton (NYC)           23.43

 37 Desmond Jones                Coolidge (DC)                23.49

 38 Kyle Patrice                 Medgar Evers                 23.52

 39 Judaine Miller               Transit Tech (NYC)           23.52

 40 Theodore Cato                Campus Magnet (NYC)          23.53

 41  Israel                      Chaminade (NY)               23.54

 42 David Stone                  Bishop McNamara (MD)         23.60

 43 George Erazo                 North Babylon (NY)           23.60

 44 Alex Sterling                Midwood (NYC)                23.60

 45 David Ogbonnaya              Ewing (NJ)                   23.61

 46 Richmond Ahadria             Sheepshead Bay (NYC)         23.64

 47 Robert Knuckles              Central Bucks South (PA)     23.64

 48 Junior Derius                Columbia H.S.                23.68

 49 Charlie Howell               Manhasset                    23.75

 50 Carlos Dibie                 Christopher Columbus (NYC    23.78

 51 Dombae Shlitt                Transit Tech (NYC)           23.79

 52 Freeman McGraw               Franklin                     23.80

 53 Jacquan Grant                Boys & Girls                 23.82

 54 Kyle Weick                   Lenape Reg. (NJ)             23.92

 55 John Eisenmann               Central Bucks South (PA)     23.95

 56 Stevon Campbell              Transit Tech (NYC)           23.96

 57 Javon Brown                  Paramus Catholic (NJ)        24.00

 58 Karl Allison                 Bay Shore (NY)               24.00

 59 Charles Russel               Sheepshead Bay (NYC)         24.02

 60 Adam Heath                   Cheltenham (PA)              24.03

 61 Dane Distin                  Abraham Lincoln              24.05

 62 Joe Roberts                  Penn Wood                    24.06

 63 Ral Monwe                    North Babylon (NY)           24.06

 64 Raphael Rother               Bay Shore (NY)               24.06

 65 Matthew Watson               Dover (DE)                   24.11

 66 Shelby Williams              Pleasantville (NJ)           24.11

 67 Tyler Dougherty              Central Bucks South (PA)     24.14

 68 Chris Lorenzi                Beacon (NY)                  24.16

 69 Latroy Spencer               Pleasantville (NJ)           24.22

 70 Steven Zellner               Freeport (NY)                24.25

 71 Greg Lammy                   Bishop Loughlin              24.25

 72 Raja Answer                  Transit Tech (NYC)           24.25

 73 Kuron Jelks                  Lenape Reg. (NJ)             24.25

 74 Makethin Reynolds            Newburgh (NY)                24.27

 75 Quinn West                   Coolidge (DC)                24.28

 76 Christian Cardwell           Bishop McNamara (MD)         24.29

 77 Alex Toromian                Archbishop Carroll (PA)      24.32

 78 Zachary Germain              Elmont (NY)                  24.33

 79 Jalen Walker                 Burlington Twp (NJ)          24.33

 80 Chris Eberz                  Central Bucks South (PA)     24.35

 81 Tajn Evans                   Pine Bush (NY)               24.38

 82 Myles Simmons                                             24.38

 83 Vontae Hilliard              Father Judge (PA)            24.38

 84 Eric McDuffie                Medgar Evers                 24.40

 85 Oscar Spooner                Newburgh (NY)                24.41

 86 Connor Crane                 Bay Shore (NY)               24.42

 87 Terenre Granger              North Babylon (NY)           24.43

 88 Nick Sandy                   Hall                         24.43

 89 Mike Michael                 Abington (PA)                24.44

 90 Dan Goldberg                 Bay Shore (NY)               24.44

 91 Kashym Albert                Bishop Loughlin              24.46

 92 Inri Desulme                 Holy Cross (NYC)             24.46

 93 Darien Rosa                  Collegiate (NYC)             24.48

 94 Omar Duncan-Polius           Hall                         24.48

 95 Jeremiah Snead               Mt. St. Michael              24.49

 96 Brandor Chang                Kingston (NY)                24.49

 97 Kevin Daponte                Middle Country (NY)          24.50

 98 John Landis                  Father Judge (PA)            24.51

 99 Jordan Walker                Lenape Reg. (NJ)             24.51

100 Darnell Nelson               Bay Shore (NY)               24.52

101 Leo Botero                   Middle Country (NY)          24.53

102 Jordan Enlow                 Lenape Reg. (NJ)             24.53

103 Mark Almeida                 Bishop Ford (NYC)            24.53

104 Korey Christian              Lakeland/Panas (NY)          24.56

105 Liam O'Connor                Haverford School (PA)        24.56

106 Matthew Mercado              Abraham Lincoln              24.58

107 Fritz Michael                                             24.58

108 Eric Sumlin                  Dover (DE)                   24.59

109 Zach Andrews                 Haddon Hts. (NJ)             24.61

110 Robins Prophete              Bay Shore (NY)               24.61

111 Calvin Aristide              Elmont (NY)                  24.63

112 Aunje Newell                 Lansingburgh                 24.68

113 Kevin Shand                  Campus Magnet (NYC)          24.71

114 Akeem Wilson                 Clara Barton (NYC)           24.71

115 Leo Generall                 Edgemont (NY)                24.72

116 Anthony Shiflet              Newburgh (NY)                24.73

117 Justin Ferguson              Cheltenham (PA)              24.73

118 Nathan Monroe                Lenape Reg. (NJ)             24.73

119 Matthew Jackson              Edgemont (NY)                24.76

120 Andre Callahdnar             Bishop McDevitt (PA)         24.76

121 Delioy Williams              Medgar Evers                 24.77

122 Jack Chen                    Methacton (PA)               24.77

123 Matt Usukumah                Scarsdale (NY)               24.78

124 James Walker                 Curtis (NYC)                 24.78

125 John Merkert                 Lenape Reg. (NJ)             24.78

126 Ricardo Nation               Christ The King (NYC)        24.79

127 Dyon Pratt                   Coolidge (DC)                24.80

128 Andrew Wiener                Haverford School (PA)        24.81

129 Earvin Wynter                Bishop Ford (NYC)            24.86

130 Kirby Jillian                Sheepshead Bay (NYC)         24.91

131 Tynell Arrington             H.D. Woodson High (DC)       24.95

132 Robert Green                 Trenton Central (NJ)         24.96

133 Tyler Jung                   Eastern                      24.99

134 Kobie Pinkins                Pine Bush (NY)               25.00

135 Stanley Tillman              Bishop Loughlin              25.03

136   Kareem Edney               Freeport (NY)                25.05

137 Rashawn Jean                 Bishop Loughlin              25.06

138 Steve Gallagher              Kingston (NY)                25.06

139 Jeff Matty                   Father Judge (PA)            25.06

140 Kevin Smart                  Dover (DE)                   25.07

141 Ra-Lik Goodman               Freeport (NY)                25.09

142  Taylor                      Chaminade (NY)               25.10

143 Gerren Willis                Port Richmond                25.11

144 Keith Greene                 Bishop Ford (NYC)            25.11

145 Sean Chennells               East Meadow                  25.12

146 Joe Doria                    Massapequa (NY)              25.12

147 Matto Forsythe               Father Judge (PA)            25.15

148 Jordan Jackson               Holy Cross (NYC)             25.18

149 Phillip McGill               Trenton Central (NJ)         25.21

150 Conor Simons                 Chaminade (NY)               25.24

151 Jacob Haines                 Pleasantville (NJ)           25.24

152 Lecoy Chambers               Bishop McDevitt (PA)         25.25

153 Marli Perez                  Eastern                      25.26

154 Scott Cohen                  Middle Country (NY)          25.26

155 Austin Donroe                Harborfields (NY)            25.29

156 Javier Gaskins               Transit Tech (NYC)           25.30

157 Michael Clark                Abraham Lincoln              25.31

158 Dominique Irons              Haddon Hts. (NJ)             25.34

159 Lamar Finney                 Vineland                     25.37

160  Raad                        Chaminade (NY)               25.39

161 Izaih Ruhl                   Burlington Twp (NJ)          25.39

162  Nathaniel Jackson           Bishop Ford (NYC)            25.41

163 Ryan Gleason                 Eastport South-Manor (NY)    25.41

164 Kyle Farmington              Newburgh (NY)                25.43

165 Gabe Johnson                 Bishop McDevitt (PA)         25.43

166 Trey Coerbell                Bishop Ford (NYC)            25.50

167 John Valerie                 Massapequa (NY)              25.50

168 AJ Salley                    Burlington Twp (NJ)          25.51

169 Roberto Joseph               Newburgh (NY)                25.51

170 Dwayne Henry                 Dover (DE)                   25.51

171  Campbell                    Boys & Girls                 25.52

172 Xavier Braswell              Burlington Twp (NJ)          25.53

173 Adam Zakrewski               Harborfields (NY)            25.56

174 Conrot Fletcher              Newburgh (NY)                25.57

175 Alex Cavagnaro               Eastport South-Manor (NY)    25.59

176 Antonio Rodriguez            Bishop Ford (NYC)            25.62

177 Sherman Scott                Vineland                     25.62

178 Raleen Foster                Dewitt Clinton (NYC)         25.65

179  Sutcliffe                   Chaminade (NY)               25.66

180 Gabriel Pierce               Benjamin Banneker Academy    25.69

181 Luke Lanoe                   Port Washington (NY)         25.69

182 Josh Etheridge               Methacton (PA)               25.70

183 Ryan Cliffe                  Xavier                       25.71

184 Ryan Shanaberger             W Windsor-Plainsboro No.     25.71

185 James Lascher                Bishop McDevitt (PA)         25.71

186 David Nelson Walker          Transit Tech (NYC)           25.71

187 James Oates                  Newburgh (NY)                25.75

188 Myles Santiago               Kingston (NY)                25.77

189 Bruce Bandes                 Archbishop Carroll (PA)      25.80

190 Christian Fernandez          Bay Shore (NY)               25.83

191 Alimany Kabia                Port Richmond                25.86

192 James Wainwright             Port Richmond                25.86

193 Dondre Parker                Deptford Twp. (NJ)           25.90

194 Justin Williams              Pleasantville (NJ)           25.93

195 Andrew Malone                Massapequa (NY)              26.03

196 Cody Garrett                 Holy Cross (NYC)             26.03

197 Dale Codrington              Holy Cross (NYC)             26.04

198 Aiden Hite                   Kingston (NY)                26.04

199 Angel Rosario                Bay Shore (NY)               26.05

200 Jeff Hoffman                 Trenton Central (NJ)         26.07

201 Alex Gigger                  Lenape Reg. (NJ)             26.07

202 Matthais Eato                Bay Shore (NY)               26.07

203 Oladoyu Olaitai              Port Richmond                26.08

204 Kaid Zea                     Hall                         26.10

205 Chris Robinson               Haddon Hts. (NJ)             26.12

206 Sean Holder                  North Babylon (NY)           26.12

207 Leonardo Gomez               Dewitt Clinton (NYC)         26.13

208 Mike Loftin                  Vineland                     26.13

209 Dimitrius Freser             Christ The King (NYC)        26.14

210 George Ryan                  Kingston (NY)                26.23

211 Kyle Jeffers                 Vineland                     26.23

212 Jabari Toure                 Benjamin Banneker Academy    26.24

213 Lionel Munkenah              Pleasantville (NJ)           26.27

214 Gregory Pinkney              Bishop McNamara (MD)         26.28

215 Damion Medlech               Pleasantville (NJ)           26.30

216 Matt Mitchktich              Pine Bush (NY)               26.30

217 Sam Clark                    Bay Shore (NY)               26.31

218 Tarrel Aiken                 Port Richmond                26.32

219 Steve Sciatino               Haddon Hts. (NJ)             26.33

220 Sandre Iamuzzi               Xavier                       26.33

221 Chris Joseph                 Bishop Loughlin              26.34

222 Sam Kim                      Port Washington (NY)         26.34

223 Tito Bonilla                 East Meadow                  26.38

224 Jason Kohler                 Lenape Reg. (NJ)             26.42

225  Rafael Ramirez              Collegiate (NYC)             26.42

226 Chris Velez                  Xavier                       26.43

227 Corneluis Gary               Abraham Lincoln              26.43

228 Brandon Thomas               Transit Tech (NYC)           26.45

229 Czar Kantor                  W Windsor-Plainsboro No.     26.46

230 Tim Howarth                  W Windsor-Plainsboro No.     26.47

231 Justin Zeth                  Harborfields (NY)            26.48

232 Quasarn Caldwell             Elmont (NY)                  26.51

233 Dan Afflech                  Bishop McDevitt (PA)         26.51

234 Julio Philostin              Clara Barton (NYC)           26.53

235 Dave McCalls                 Dewitt Clinton (NYC)         26.55

236 Macarzi Duberry              Abraham Lincoln              26.61

237 Geoff Bocobo                 Haverford School (PA)        26.61

238  Jeremiah                    Sheepshead Bay (NYC)         26.62

239 Tarrelle Santos              Bay Shore (NY)               26.62

240 Duriel JJones                Sheepshead Bay (NYC)         26.71

241 Mike Morgan                  Massapequa (NY)              26.71

242  Ufuoma Ebenedio             Boys & Girls                 26.81

243 Vontez Hilliard              Father Judge (PA)            26.81

244 Bradley Atkins               Elmont (NY)                  26.84

245 Flynn Neary                  Haddon Hts. (NJ)             26.91

246 Andrew Lee                   Monroe-Woodbury (NY)         26.97

247 Dachean Rankin               Newburgh (NY)                26.98

248 Brendan McGrath              Haverford School (PA)        27.00

249 Jason McEntee                East Meadow                  27.01

250 Alec Sowers                  Haverford School (PA)        27.16

251 Kazz Archibald               Clara Barton (NYC)           27.16

252 Pavel Kane                   Dewitt Clinton (NYC)         27.17

253 Sal Meggro                   Archbishop Carroll (PA)      27.23

254 Zach Krogstad                Haddon Hts. (NJ)             27.32

255 Chris Bridgewater            Sheepshead Bay (NYC)         27.32

256 Mike Fursa                   Massapequa (NY)              27.33

257 Frank Commisso               Holy Cross (NYC)             27.41

258 Marco Urgas                  Information Tech (NYC)       27.51

259 Dennis Roy                   W Windsor-Plainsboro No.     27.54

260 Jamal King                   Christ The King (NYC)        27.61

261 Rich Strube                  Eastern                      27.62

262 Courtney Wilkens             Dewitt Clinton (NYC)         27.91

263 Montel Hudson                Dewitt Clinton (NYC)         27.91

264 Taylor Armstron              Onteora (NY)                 28.03

265  Shaquille Cummings          Transit Tech (NYC)           28.03

266 Shaq Frederick               Holy Cross (NYC)             28.06

267 Stefano Dawkins              Dewitt Clinton (NYC)         28.08

268 Zakee Crudup                 Lenape Reg. (NJ)             28.21

269 Chris Si Dor                 East Meadow                  28.24

270 Anthony Vickers              Vineland                     28.32

271 Kyle Bunggles                Massapequa (NY)              28.36

272 Christian Guinanzacy         Information Tech (NYC)       28.43

273 Kyle Boone                   Lenape Reg. (NJ)             28.52

274 Anthony Arcuri               Bay Shore (NY)               28.54

275 Sergio Pavia                 Information Tech (NYC)       28.61

276 Jhon Punetes                 Bay Shore (NY)               28.72

277 Timothy Dens                 Information Tech (NYC)       28.72

278 Malik Duff                   Roosevelt                    28.73

279 Dante Peluso                 Onteora (NY)                 28.82

280 ??? ???                      Vineland                     29.01

281 Alex Craw                    Bay Shore (NY)               29.10

282 Xavier Chanalata             Information Tech (NYC)       29.11

283 Krishtien Ramirez            Christ The King (NYC)        29.20

284 Kobie McClammy               Benjamin Banneker Academy    29.35

285 Andres Chiv                  North Babylon (NY)           29.46

286 Damian Silva                 Information Tech (NYC)       29.51

287 Jeff Brown                   Freeport (NY)                29.52

288 Reggie Smith                 Dover (DE)                   30.16

289 Ian Jackson                  Murry Bertraum (NYC)         30.24

290 John Lasak                   Bay Shore (NY)               30.26

291 Miguel Muran                 North Babylon (NY)           30.42

292 Temipole Adelokiki           Murry Bertraum (NYC)         30.64

293 Akeem Thiersaint             North Babylon (NY)           30.81

294 Emillio Cruz                 Holy Cross (NYC)             30.92

295 Angelo Tirado                Port Richmond                30.94

296 Kevin Paz                    Christ The King (NYC)        31.06

297 Joshua Cordner               Port Richmond                32.26

298 Jian Hung Li                 Murry Bertraum (NYC)         32.71

299 Matt Galetta                 Haverford School (PA)        33.21

300 Quanain May                  Port Richmond                34.61

301 Tyler Benitez                Information Tech (NYC)       35.92

302 Tom Bienevolcz               Christ The King (NYC)        38.61

                                      

                   Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals                    

=========================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts

=========================================================================

  1 John Thomas                  Sheepshead Bay (NYC)         22.11    10

  2 Donald Williams              Midwood (NYC)                22.18     8

  3 Jeremiah Kobena              Cardinal Hayes               22.43     6

  4 Eyong Oma                    Coolidge (DC)                22.90     5

  5 Reginald Mortel              Clara Barton (NYC)           23.20     4

  6 Erin Parker                  Roosevelt                    24.09     3


                     Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals                     

============================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Time H#   Pts

============================================================================

  1  Barny Bethea                Eastern                      49.58  2   

  2  Bernard Bennett-Green       Cheltenham (PA)              50.06  3     

  3 Alex Shapiro                 Beacon (NY)                  50.17  1     

  4 Mel Mosley                   Middletown (NY)              50.52  4     

  5  Jeff Alex                   Bernards (NJ)                50.60 19     

  6 Matt Granata                 MacArthur                    50.94  2     

  7  Daniel Simon                Boys and Girls               50.99  1     

  8  Harold Alfred               Cheltenham (PA)              51.08  6     

  9  Richard Ramos               Christ The King (NYC)        51.09  6      

 10   Steve Morrone              Washington Twp. (NJ)         51.32  2      

 11  Andy Nicholas               Midwood (NYC)                51.46  1      

 12 Macey Watson                 Abington (PA)                51.51  1      

 13 Daniel Battaglia             Hunterdon Central (NJ)       51.62  3      

 13 John Crawford                William Grady (NYC)          51.62  1      

 15 Anthony Harrison             Mount St. Michael (NYC)      51.67  2      

 16 Matt Curtis                  West Deptford (NJ)           51.74  6      

 17 Tevonne Hemmans              William Grady (NYC)          51.77  3      

 18 Bertrand Oubida              Taft Campus (NYC)            51.84  3      

 19  Steven Reid                 Newburgh (NY)                51.91  4      

 20 Josh Swift                   Abington (PA)                52.07  5      

 21  Darnell Bembridge           Lenape Reg. (NJ)             52.14  9      

 21  Rohan Stewart               Boys and Girls               52.14  4      

 23  Robert Rhodes               Boys and Girls               52.20  4      

 24 Brandon Flanigan             Archbishop Carroll (PA)      52.33 10      

 25 Steven DiDominica            Chaminade (NY)               52.34  3      

 26  Norman Ifill                Columbia                     52.37  7      

 27 Nicholas Grieco              Chaminade (NY)               52.39  6      

 27 Jordan Rollieson             Mount St. Michael (NYC)      52.39  4      

 29 Saquan Johnson               Suitland (MD)                52.51  5      

 30 Kevin Martinez               Deer Park (NY)               52.66  7      

 31  Christian Duncan            Columbia                     52.71  5      

 32  Alex McBain                 Paul Robeson (NYC)           52.83 10      

 33  Shamir Dozier               Bishop McNamara (MD)         52.84 22      

 34  David Prewitt               Trenton Central (NJ)         52.90  9      

 35 Adam Glanzman                Edgemont (NY)                52.92  6      

 36 Drew Krotje                  Pine Bush (NY)               53.05  8      

 37  Michael Mellinger           Hunterdon Central (NJ)       53.10  8      

 38  Brandon Hill                Trenton Central (NJ)         53.18  5      

 39  Kolin Jeffers               Methacton (PA)               53.20 11      

 40  Andre Doeman                Paul Robeson (NYC)           53.34  9      

 41  Raphael Rother              Bay Shore (NY)               53.36 22      

 42 Andrew Federowicz            Lakeland/Panas (NY)          53.43  5      

 43 Corey Cutler                 Pikesville (MD)              53.48  6      

 44 Hakeem Sackes Bramble        Taft Campus (NYC)            53.50  3      

 45 Corey Hightower              Connetquot (NY)              53.51  7      

 46 Ronald Cosme                 Dover (DE)                   53.57  8      

 46  Daniel Francis              Bishop Loughlin              53.57  5      

 48  Earl Lucas                  Boys and Girls               53.60  5      

 49  Brian Whitman               Haddon Hts. (NJ)             53.71 11      

 49  Trong Phan                  Connetquot (NY)              53.71  7      

 51 James Walker                 Curtis (NYC)                 53.72  9      

 52 Shane Powell                 Salesianum (DE)              53.74 10      

 52 Larry Iaccio                 Father Judge (PA)            53.74  9      

 54  Andre Johnson               Kellenberg (NY)              53.78  8      

 55  Frank Taylor                Chaminade (NY)               53.80  6      

 56  Curtley Renwick             Boys and Girls               53.85  9      

 57 Daniel Pinto                 Chaminade (NY)               53.90  7      

 58 Jeffrey Lyles                Swenson (PA)                 53.93 10      

 59 Christopher Spriggs          Bishop McNamara (MD)         53.99 19      

 60  Charles Passel              Sheepshead Bay (NYC)         54.01  6      

 61 Tyler Dougherty              Central Bucks South (PA)     54.06 14      

 61  Jabriel Moore               Trenton Central (NJ)         54.06 10      

 63 Brandon Oneil                Evander Child (NYC)          54.09  9      

 64  Jonathon Stiles             Penn Wood                    54.11 15      

 64  Matt Vsukumah               Scarsdale (NY)               54.11  7      

 66  Dan Bambrick                Kellenberg (NY)              54.16 13      

 67  Jon Feigin                  Washington Twp. (NJ)         54.17  3      

 68  Randy Smith                 Washington Twp. (NJ)         54.18  5      

 69 Demetrius Roberson           Freeport (NY)                54.22 10      

 70  Fontaine Holland            Burlington Twp (NJ)          54.24 12      

 70 Stevon Campbell              Transit Tech (NYC)           54.24  2      

 72   Andre Callandar            Bishop McDevitt (PA)         54.25  9      

 73  Anthony Barnes              Saint Anthony's (NY)         54.28  6      

 74  Gaetan Zinsou               Saint Anthony's (NY)         54.32 15      

 74 Dan Archer                   MacArthur                    54.32 11      

 76  Donald Wilson               Thomas Jefferson             54.36  9      

 76  Walter Cooley               Saint Anthony's (NY)         54.36  6      

 78 Dylan Lowry                  Cornwall                     54.37 10      

 79  Skylar Canga                Middle Country (NY)          54.39 12      

 80  Alex Prieto                 W Windsor-Plainsboro So.     54.43 11      

 80  Tevin Foster                Brentwood                    54.43  4      

 82  Jim Agati                   Kellenberg (NY)              54.46  8      

 83  Rueben Purne                Boys and Girls               54.52 11      

 84 Carl Kumpel                  Cornwall                     54.55 13      

 85  Domanic Benedetto           Connetquot (NY)              54.63  7      

 86  Branden Hallas              Clarkstown South             54.64  6      

 87  George Setteducato          St. Joseph Sea (NYC)         54.69 17      

 88  Shawn Carrington            Bishop Ford (NYC)            54.73 18      

 88 Keenan Ward                  Ewing (NJ)                   54.73 10      

 90  Ricardo Nation              Christ The King (NYC)        54.74 12      

 91 Brandon Euzebe               Taft Campus (NYC)            54.82  3      

 91 Kadeem Douse                 Ewing (NJ)                   54.82  7      

 93 Dean Goodspeed               Port Washington (NY)         54.84 19      

 94  Tyler Murtha                Connetquot (NY)              54.85 13      

 94  Kenny Henry                 Paul Robeson (NYC)           54.85  5      

 94  Davin Bain                  Boys and Girls               54.85 10      

 97  Pat Flood                   Clarkstown South             54.88 11      

 98 Davon Christopher            Sachem North (NY)            54.90  1      

 99  Charlie Howell              Manhasset                    54.94 14      

100  Dane Nistin                 Abraham Lincoln              54.96 15      

101  Atta Opokynsiah             Murry Bertraum (NYC)         54.98  8      

102  Octavious Wilborn           Pine Bush (NY)               55.03 14      

103  Jimmy Feher                 East Meadow                  55.07  7      

104 James Ward                   North Babylon (NY)           55.17 18      

105  Brian Hui                   East Meadow                  55.29 13      

105  Devon Duncan                Campus Magnet (NYC)          55.29  8      

107 Nick Drozd                   Central Bucks South (PA)     55.31 11      

107 Andre Hewitt                 Transit Tech (NYC)           55.31  5      

107 Kensy Jean Claude            Sheepshead Bay (NYC)         55.31  7      

110  Larry Segvey                Archbishop Carroll (PA)      55.32 16      

110  Bernard Junes               Abington (PA)                55.32  9      

112  Brendan McGrath             Haverford School (PA)        55.33 11      

113  Sean Rooney                 Monroe-Woodbury (NY)         55.34 15      

114  Liam O'Connor               Haverford School (PA)        55.38 11      

115  Ryan Cranston               Clarkstown South             55.40 12      

116  Paul Scott                  Kellenberg (NY)              55.41 14      

117 Dwight Brown                 Taft Campus (NYC)            55.58  9      

118  Joshua Prince               Erasmus (NYC)                55.62  5      

119  Jim Lounadi                 Xavier                       55.64 20      

120  Geoff Bocobo                Haverford School (PA)        55.65 19      

121  Jonathan Forde              Bishop Loughlin              55.70  8      

122 Jon Hernandez                Cornwall                     55.77 15      

122  Stanley Tillman             Bishop Loughlin              55.77  8      

124   Tom Giampino               Lenape Reg. (NJ)             55.84 22      

124  Louis Albanese              Massapequa (NY)              55.84 12      

126 Craig Sablah                 Freeport (NY)                55.90 16      

127 Kevin Antwi                  Collegiate (NYC)             55.92 14      

128  Evan Johnson                Ewing (NJ)                   55.93  8      

129  Theo Kee                    Deptford Twp. (NJ)           55.98 13      

130 Kevin Sutcliffe              Chaminade (NY)               56.01 15      

131 Vito Coladonato              St. Joseph Sea (NYC)         56.10 17      

132 Chris Esposito               Eastport South-Manor (NY)    56.11 20      

133  Gabe Johnson                Bishop McDevitt (PA)         56.21 20      

134  Janoy Francis               Paul Robeson (NYC)           56.23  7      

135  Franklin Barrowes           Far Rockaway (NYC)           56.29 14      

136 Calvin Crawford              Holy Cross (NYC)             56.32 23      

137  ??? Spatz                   Roslyn (NY)                  56.34 22      

138  David DiPasquale            Methacton (PA)               56.36 12      

139 Justin Williams              Pleasantville (NJ)           56.39 15      

140  Kyle Perry                  West Deptford (NJ)           56.43 20      

141  James Prevard               Pleasantville (NJ)           56.45 10      

142  Dylan Joseph                Paul Robeson (NYC)           56.52 12      

143  Lawrence James              Lenape Reg. (NJ)             56.55 23      

144  Greg Lammy                  Bishop Loughlin              56.56 12      

145  Brad Nebin                  Harborfields (NY)            56.58 13      

146  Dave Bransfield             Kellenberg (NY)              56.61 13      

147 Craig Reid                   Freeport (NY)                56.62 18      

148 Darryl Williams              Far Rockaway (NYC)           56.65 14      

149 Aaron Newcombe               Eastport South-Manor (NY)    56.71 20      

150  Desmond Bouoser             Archbishop Carroll (DC)      56.80 11      

151  Pat Fry                     Bernards (NJ)                56.85 16      

151 Josh Cassady                 Millville (NJ)               56.85 18      

153  Kashym Albert               Bishop Loughlin              56.90 13      

154  Kahiil Wyche                Eastern                      56.92 13      

155  Sabum Abanda                Franklin                     56.95 10      

156  Vincent Aceto               St. Joseph Sea (NYC)         56.98 17      

157   Shaquille Wimberly         Newburgh (NY)                57.05 16      

158 ken wamui                    Kingston (NY)                57.06 14      

159  Taylor Edwards              Lenape Reg. (NJ)             57.08 22      

160 Matt Mercado                 Abraham Lincoln              57.11 21      

160  Alec Sowers                 Haverford School (PA)        57.11 19      

162 Pat Burke                    Kellenberg (NY)              57.18 16      

163  Michael Toscamo             Clarkstown South             57.21 11      

164 Myles Simmons                Midwood (NYC)                57.22  8      

165 Jose Vidal-Bueno             Evander Child (NYC)          57.23 24      

166  Derrick Desmornes           Clarkstown South             57.26  8      

167 Cadman Herbert               William Grady (NYC)          57.27 17      

168  Robert Cacace               Hackley School (NY)          57.32 23      

169  Ryshawn Jean                Bishop Loughlin              57.36 16      

170  RJ Tully                    Carmel (NY)                  57.41 12      

171 Nick Scipione                Central Bucks South (PA)     57.42 12      

172  Andrew Wiener               Haverford School (PA)        57.43 21      

172  Arturo Lara                 Dewitt Clinton (NYC)         57.43 19      

174 Andrew Drogalis              Chaminade (NY)               57.46 13      

175 Cody Israel                  Chaminade (NY)               57.48  7      

176  Antonio Rodriguez           Bishop Ford (NYC)            57.61 21      

177  Nathaniel Jackson                                        57.63 20      

178 James Bonilla                Murry Bertraum (NYC)         57.66 11      

179  Dan Heffernan               Kellenberg (NY)              57.74 16      

180  Peter Vitale                MSIT (NYC)                   57.78 17      

181  Travis Burger               Manhasset                    57.82 23      

182  Ron Schneider               Clarkstown South             57.89 12      

183 Bobby Mirfield               St. Joseph Sea (NYC)         57.94 17      

183  Mike Durante                Kellenberg (NY)              57.94 16      

185 Nick Gemoino                 Burlington Twp (NJ)          58.00 21      

186 Robert Carnes                Hall                         58.01 17      

186  Colin Hall                  Harborfields (NY)            58.01 20      

186 Ben Chrobot                  Kingston (NY)                58.01 14      

189  Bobby Arbuco                Clarkstown South             58.09 21      

190  Kevin Lowenwirth            Clarkstown South             58.13 12      

191  Christopher Thomas Duke     Murry Bertraum (NYC)         58.14 13      

192  Dan Mathisin                Kellenberg (NY)              58.22 13      

193  J. Pollard                  Evander Child (NYC)          58.23 24      

194 Keith Raad                   Chaminade (NY)               58.26 17      

195  Dallas Penny                Lenape Reg. (NJ)             58.31 25      

196 Jonathon Pineiro             Bishop Ford (NYC)            58.33 18      

197 Scott Desouza                Cornwall                     58.50 16      

198  Albert Scardera             Lansingburgh                 58.56 16      

199  Julio Philostin             Clara Barton (NYC)           58.59 26      

200  Matt Galetta                Haverford School (PA)        58.61 24      

201 Ronnie  Mixon                Swenson (PA)                 58.63 21      

202  Chris Darrois               Onteora (NY)                 58.64 21      

203 Pat Cahill                   Kingston (NY)                58.66 14      

204  Dylan Umstead               Upper Perkiomen (PA)         58.69 17      

205  West Bond                   Haddon Hts. (NJ)             58.73 18      

206  Brian Peale                 Massapequa (NY)              58.74 19      

207  Darius Morgan               Riverhead                    58.78 14      

208  ??? Noori                   Roslyn (NY)                  58.82 23      

209  Chris Wildman               New Rochelle (NY)            58.90 16      

210 Solstice Warnes              Onteora (NY)                 59.07 21      

211 Andrew Jones                 Salesianum (DE)              59.11 19      

212  Richard Braithwaite         Transit Tech (NYC)           59.12 15      

212  Jay Bensaull                MSIT (NYC)                   59.12 19      

214 Kevin Seidler                Eastport South-Manor (NY)    59.13 24      

215  Tom Milian                  East Meadow                  59.17 21      

216  Zack Krause                 Connetquot (NY)              59.26 18      

217 Andrew Jones                 Salesianum (DE)              59.28 22      

218 Ferrell Cooper               West Deptford (NJ)           59.31  6      

219 Chun Liu                     Port Washington (NY)         59.36 21      

220 Steven Froelich              Eastport South-Manor (NY)    59.39 24      

221 Andrew Allhusen              Chaminade (NY)               59.44 20      

222  Jordan Liebling             Lenape Reg. (NJ)             59.46 28      

223  Matthew Tam                 Manhasset                    59.48 26      

224  Andrew Dolan                Lenape Reg. (NJ)             59.55 26      

225  Stephaun Towns              Bishop McDevitt (PA)         59.56 25      

226  Deigo Delacruz              Christ The King (NYC)        59.61 24      

227  Sean Pais                   W Windsor-Plainsboro No.     59.63 22      

228  Giuseppe DiMaggio           St. Joseph Sea (NYC)         59.64 17      

229  Frank Taylor                Chaminade (NY)               59.68 24      

230 Scott Cohen                  Middle Country (NY)          59.81 20      

231  Harrell Watts               Bishop McNamara (MD)         59.82 28      

231  Pedro Dioz                  Kingston (NY)                59.82 21      

233  Justin Kirton               Monroe-Woodbury (NY)         59.90 22      

234  Michael Betton              Medgar Evers               1:00.00 16      

235  Matt Gill                   Pine Bush (NY)             1:00.01 20      

236  ??? Chung                   Roslyn (NY)                1:00.03 24      

237  Albert Reid                 Far Rockaway (NYC)         1:00.06 26      

238  Chris Joseph                Bishop Loughlin            1:00.11 23      

239  Jayquan Bowmen              Murry Bertraum (NYC)       1:00.13 22      

240 Ricardo Chamorro             Holy Cross (NYC)           1:00.21 24      

240  ??? ???                     Lincoln (NYC)              1:00.21 21      

242  Frank Farda                 West Deptford (NJ)         1:00.23 28      

242  ??? ???                     Murry Bertraum (NYC)       1:00.23 15      

244 Donnell Freeman              MSIT (NYC)                 1:00.26 18      

245 Jonathan George              Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)     1:00.38 27      

246  Kasey Japp                  Bishop McDevitt (PA)       1:00.49 23      

247  Flynn Neary                 Haddon Hts. (NJ)           1:00.50 26      

247  Kobie McClammy              Banneker                   1:00.50 19      

249  Dimitrius Fraser            Christ The King (NYC)      1:00.64 20      

250  Aaron Rogers                Saint Anthony's (NY)       1:00.71 25      

251 Andrew Shang                 Port Washington (NY)       1:00.75 23      

252 Gabriel Pierre               Banneker                   1:00.77 17      

253 Shakoy Burton                Middletown (NY)            1:00.84 15      

254 Chris Mcsorley               MSIT (NYC)                 1:00.92 18      

255  Zach Krogstaf               Haddon Hts. (NJ)           1:00.95 26      

256 William Poley                Millville (NJ)             1:01.15 28      

257 Raheem Smith                 Murry Bertraum (NYC)       1:01.25  9      

258  Damion Medley               Pleasantville (NJ)         1:01.26 15      

259 William Washington           Curtis (NYC)               1:01.34 18      

260  Aaron Stadler               Lenape Reg. (NJ)           1:01.38 28      

261  Oshone Lewis                Taft Campus (NYC)          1:01.61 28      

262  Jack Keehes                 Bishop McDevitt (PA)       1:01.62 25      

262 Shelby Williams              Pleasantville (NJ)         1:01.62  5      

264  Anias Welcome               Lenape Reg. (NJ)           1:01.66 28      

265  Andrew Mpasiakos            Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       1:01.90 26      

266  Kenneth Mearlke             Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)     1:02.07 27      

267 Shomari James                Murry Bertraum (NYC)       1:02.17 18      

268 Antonio Mccauley             Murry Bertraum (NYC)       1:02.32 14      

269  Ricardo Robinson            Transit Tech (NYC)         1:02.33 15      

270  ??? Fu                      Roslyn (NY)                1:02.35 24      

271 rogger gutierrez             Kingston (NY)              1:02.37 17      

272  Joshua Rodriguez            Curtis (NYC)               1:02.64 20      

273  Jermain Mitchell            Newburgh (NY)              1:02.80  4      

274 Jabari Toure                 Banneker                   1:02.81 19      

275   Ryan Nieves                Port Richmond              1:03.03 26      

276  Robert Cooper               Swenson (PA)               1:03.04 23      

277  Glenn Zachary               Bay Shore (NY)             1:03.14 24      

278  Christian Guinanzaca        Information Tech (NYC)     1:03.36 27      

279  Christopher Bartley         Port Richmond              1:03.39 27      

280  Rocco Tenebrusu             Far Rockaway (NYC)         1:03.56 26      

281  K. Joseph                   Evander Child (NYC)        1:03.74 22      

282  Sergio Pavia                Information Tech (NYC)     1:03.87 27      

283 Joe Terpening                Kingston (NY)              1:03.91 18      

284 Sean Lyons                   Kingston (NY)              1:03.94 25      

285  ??? Woods                   Roslyn (NY)                1:03.99 27      

286  Charles Reid                Swenson (PA)               1:04.00 24      

287  Fred Harris                 Vineland                   1:04.12 19      

288  Kamal Sayers                Paul Robeson (NYC)         1:04.13 28      

289  Gilbert Done                Taft Campus (NYC)          1:04.15 28      

290  Gerald Fuller               Bishop McDevitt (PA)       1:04.32 25      

290  Zul-Qarnain May             Port Richmond              1:04.32 27      

292  James Wainwright            Port Richmond              1:04.49 26      

293  ??? Pascale                 Roslyn (NY)                1:04.51 25      

293 Oscar Garcia                 Murry Bertraum (NYC)       1:04.51 22      

295  Marco Vargas                Information Tech (NYC)     1:04.74 27      

296  Marc Gruber                 Kingston (NY)              1:05.04 25      

297  Xavier Chanalata            Information Tech (NYC)     1:05.10 28      

298  ??? Radatsky                Roslyn (NY)                1:05.20 28      

299  Matt Loiseau                Christ The King (NYC)      1:05.63 25      

300  Pat Richardson              Delcastle (DE)             1:05.78 23      

301 Ian Detweiler                Kingston (NY)              1:06.34 25      

302  Asher Kremper               Kingston (NY)              1:07.03 25      

303  George Riley                Paul Robeson (NYC)         1:07.57 28      

304 Graham Potters               Port Washington (NY)       1:07.74 28      

305  Krishtian Ramierez          Christ The King (NYC)      1:08.17 25      

306  L. Greenwoon                Delcastle (DE)             1:08.31 23      

307 Johnnie Montalvo             Onteora (NY)               1:08.93 26      

308  Angelo Tirado               Port Richmond              1:09.02 26      

309 Damian Silva                 Information Tech (NYC)     1:10.71 27      

310 Kazz Archibald               Clara Barton (NYC)         1:10.82 27      

311  Timothy Deans               Information Tech (NYC)     1:12.61 27      

312  Anish Terala                Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       1:16.51 23      

313  Tyler Benitez               Information Tech (NYC)     1:19.45 27      


                 Invitational Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals                    

=========================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts

=========================================================================

  1 Patrick Farmer               St. Anthonys                 48.20    10

  2 Clayton Gravesande           Franklin                     49.35     8

  3 Reginald Mortel              Clara Barton (NYC)           49.37     6

  4 Charles Ross                 Abington (PA)                49.66     5

  5 John Thomas                  Sheepshead Bay (NYC)         49.67     4

  6 Jaquan Holland               Bellport                     49.79     3

  7 Thomas Hopkins               Haverport                    49.96     2

  8 David Lewis                  Freeport (NY)                50.25     1

  9 DJ Roberts                   Columbia H.S.                50.30      

 10 Eyong Oma                    Coolidge (DC)                50.46      

 11 Fard Rollock                 Transit Tech (NYC)           50.89      

 12 Stephan Linton               Roosevelt                    51.44      

 13 Quesnel Senatus              Kellenberg (NY)              51.51      

 14 Paul Fyhee                   Sheepshead Bay (NYC)         51.65      

 15 Jakeem Bailey                Transit Tech (NYC)           51.81      

 16 Nicholas Italiano            St. Joseph Sea (NYC)         51.98      

 17 Angelo Deprimo               Connetquot (NY)              52.49      

 18 Joe Fuller                   Longwood (NY)                52.67      

 19 Akeama Allen                 Sheepshead Bay (NYC)         52.81      

 20 Dale McDonald                Roosevelt                    52.94      

 21 Adam Civitano                St. Joseph Sea (NYC)         53.65      


                  Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run Finals                   

======================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Time H#

======================================================================

  1 Tom Mallon                   Central Bucks South (PA)   1:55.75  1

  2 Kyle Moran                   Abington (PA)              1:56.39  1

  3 Shevaun Marsh                William Grady (NYC)        1:56.68  1

  4  Larry Ramirez               Pleasantville (NJ)         1:57.30  1

  5 Angelo Melendez              Elmont (NY)                1:58.11  2

  6  Hugh Prince                 Thomas Jefferson           1:59.16  3

  7 Lyndon Samuel                Erasmus (NYC)              1:59.47  3

  8  Gavin Henry                 Midwood (NYC)              2:00.18  2

  9 Michael Cook                 Kellenberg (NY)            2:00.21  1

 10 Nolan Rummel                 Kings Park (NY)            2:00.55  3

 11 Fard Rollock                 Transit Tech (NYC)         2:00.66  2

 12 Jorge Garcia                 Lakeland/Panas (NY)        2:01.07  3

 13 Payton Hazzard               Saint Anthony's (NY)       2:01.11  1

 14 Tevin Smith                  Abington (PA)              2:01.16  1

 15 George Peart                 Lakeland/Panas (NY)        2:01.24  1

 16 Eleazar Cardoso              Abington (PA)              2:01.39  1

 17  Nate Deboeuer               Onteora (NY)               2:01.70  2

 18  Brian King                  Xavier                     2:02.55  2

 19  Brandon Keany               Saint Anthony's (NY)       2:02.63  2

 20 Danny Foley                  Carmel (NY)                2:02.71  4

 21 Nicholas Petsky              Chaminade (NY)             2:03.06  2

 22 Ryan Small                   Benjamin Banneker Academy  2:03.24  2

 23 Andrew James                 Chaminade (NY)             2:03.38  2

 24 Mike Debronsky               Beacon (NY)                2:03.41  2

 25  Mike Kelly                  Longwood (NY)              2:03.56  4

 26 Daniel Ebanks                Chaminade (NY)             2:03.57  2

 27 Joe Johnson                  Sachem North (NY)          2:03.58  3

 28 Brendan Barnes               Dover (DE)                 2:03.60  3

 29 Marc Saracino                Saint Anthony's (NY)       2:03.94  3

 30  Alrey Tobias                Lansingburgh               2:04.18  1

 31  Bryson Lipscomb             Cheltenham (PA)            2:04.22  6

 32 Nicholas Brennan             Saint Anthony's (NY)       2:04.26  3

 32  Eric Reese                  Vineland High              2:04.26  3

 34 Zakariah Malik               Brooklyn Tech (NYC)        2:04.33  3

 35 Matthew Woop                 Chaminade (NY)             2:04.46  4

 36 Owen Skeete                  Westbury (NY)              2:04.51  3

 37 Peter Kechejian              St. Joseph Sea (NYC)       2:04.55  2

 38 JD Tharpe                    Suitland (MD)              2:04.58  3

 39 Stephen Smith                Chaminade (NY)             2:04.79  4

 40 Brian Wersan                 Sachem North (NY)          2:04.85  1

 41  Timothy Fiola               Saint Anthony's (NY)       2:05.15  4

 42 Tom Denno                    Central Bucks South (PA)   2:05.45  4

 43   Tom Kostelak               Bernards (NJ)              2:05.46  5

 44  Ricardo Gallegas            Harborfields (NY)          2:05.67  4

 45 Darrel Gooding               Franklin High School       2:05.82  5

 46  Chioke Edwards              Boys & Girls HS            2:05.84  4

 47 George Starkie               Chaminade (NY)             2:05.95  5

 48  Mike Baid                   Chaminade (NY)             2:06.09  2

 49  Joseph Lewis                Boys & Girls HS            2:06.21  3

 50  Evan Williams               Methacton (PA)             2:06.37  7

 51 Sean Burpoe                  Chaminade (NY)             2:06.59  4

 52   Robert Sansevere           Hunterdon Central (NJ)     2:06.64  5

 53 Kyle Legere                  Freeport (NY)              2:06.87  5

 54  Keith Lasky                 Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       2:06.89  5

 55 Nicholas Grieco              Chaminade (NY)             2:07.16  4

 56  Jaylen Henderson            Loughlin                   2:07.21  6

 57 Anthony Dentino              Washington Twp. (NJ)       2:07.25  4

 58  Nicholas Mazzucca           Saint Anthony's (NY)       2:07.26  5

 59 Scott Kuzmicki               Abington (PA)              2:07.31  4

 60  Patrick Loye                Manhasset                  2:07.41  5

 61 Cj Bonifati                  Lakeland/Panas (NY)        2:07.48  6

 62 Chonn Cadiz                  Brooklyn Tech (NYC)        2:07.60  2

 63 Stefan Oliva                 Collegiate (NYC)           2:07.63  5

 64  Nick Terreri                Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       2:07.76  5

 65  Phil Vernimb                Bernards (NJ)              2:07.94  5

 66  Joe Zahn                    Manhasset                  2:08.08  5

 67  Selayn Davis                Brooklyn Tech (NYC)        2:08.13  5

 68 Jon Peruski                  Scarsdale (NY)             2:08.32  7

 69 Joey Waddington              Central Bucks South (PA)   2:08.44  5

 70  Jimmy Feher                 East Meadow                2:08.59  4

 71  Matthew Murmello            Saint Anthony's (NY)       2:08.60  5

 72 Steven Galvao                Middle Country (NY)        2:08.63  5

 73 Marcellus Brinkerhoff        Lakeland/Panas (NY)        2:08.85  6

 74 Eric Debenedittis            Wheatley (NY)              2:09.00  6

 75 Ben Hogan                    Bay Shore (NY)             2:09.06  8

 76  Pedro Velazquez             Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       2:09.22  9

 77 Rani Nimblette               Westbury (NY)              2:09.29  3

 78  Austin Coneyn               Harborfields (NY)          2:09.37  6

 79  Olowosai Dunesoga           Transit Tech (NYC)         2:09.90 12

 80 Dustin Fowler                Deptford Twp. (NJ)         2:09.96  6

 81 Chris Mangold                Pine Bush (NY)             2:09.98  7

 82 Brendan Whitney              Beacon (NY)                2:10.15  4

 83  Jamil Henry                 Camden (NJ)                2:10.37  6

 84  Colin Volpe                 Saint Anthony's (NY)       2:10.46  7

 85 KEYVIN ADAMS                 Sheepshead Bay (NYC)       2:10.53  4

 86 Jeremy Pratt                 Pine Bush (NY)             2:10.61  7

 87  Dan Gomez                   East Meadow                2:10.72  6

 87  Evan Asher                  East Meadow                2:10.72  6

 89  Daniel Francis              Loughlin                   2:10.74  6

 90  CJ Sousis                   Lansingburgh               2:11.03  9

 91 Jake Nemeroff                Central Bucks East (PA)    2:11.04  8

 92  Austin Mermell              Pine Bush (NY)             2:11.27  7

 93 Daniel Colon                 Pleasantville (NJ)         2:11.54  7

 94  Dom Esposito                Massapequa (NY)            2:11.57  8

 95  James Priftakis             Saint Anthony's (NY)       2:11.69  7

 96 Cody Corcoran                Bay Shore (NY)             2:11.72  8

 97  Andrew Wade                 Salesianum (DE)            2:11.74  6

 98 Roberto Mas                  Pine Bush (NY)             2:11.75  7

 99 A.j. Piazza                  Kings Park (NY)            2:11.98  7

100 Milan Edgerton               Archbishop Carroll (DC)    2:11.99 12

101 James Szwerc                 Paramus Catholic (NJ)      2:12.02  6

102 Theod Elien                  Clara Barton (NYC)         2:12.04  8

103  Stephen Bourquet            Manhasset                  2:12.18  6

104  Louis Carrion               Port Richmond              2:12.35  7

105  Chris Cruz                  Lakeland/Panas (NY)        2:12.36  8

106 Donald Dotson                Freeport (NY)              2:12.41  8

107  Anthony Pena                Cardinal Hayes             2:12.70  3

108   Romel Reyes                Boys & Girls HS            2:12.73  8

109 Louis Salutare               Pine Bush (NY)             2:12.94  7

110  Bryan Baldwin               Newburgh Free Academy      2:13.12  7

111 Adam Dolphin                 Mount St. Michael (NYC)    2:13.21  4

112  Rhyeem Pickett              Transit Tech (NYC)         2:13.30 10

113  Franklin Barrowes           Far Rockaway (NYC)         2:13.49  3

114 Sean Noble                   Newburgh Free Academy      2:13.59  9

115 Darryl Williams              Far Rockaway (NYC)         2:13.62  3

116  Danny Cruz                  Brentwood                  2:13.71 13

117 Rhyeem Henry                 Transit Tech (NYC)         2:14.06 10

118  Joe Hatzelman               East Meadow                2:14.31  8

119  Kenny Cardova               Boys & Girls HS            2:14.39  7

120  Andrew Choi                 Manhasset                  2:14.57  6

121 Dave Martins                 Sachem North (NY)          2:14.61 10

122  Jonathan Forde              Loughlin                   2:14.68  6

123   Ben Skolozdra              Lenape                     2:14.81 11

124  Colin Pauline               Methacton (PA)             2:14.83 10

125  Lenworth McKenzie           Suitland (MD)              2:14.84  8

126  Christon Taitt              Boys & Girls HS            2:14.89  8

127 Kenneth Walker               Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)     2:14.92  9

128  Pat Rose                    Massapequa (NY)            2:15.03  8

129  Brian Hui                   East Meadow                2:15.13  6

130 Brendan Tully                Carmel (NY)                2:15.29  9

131  Quaiire Smith               Cheltenham (PA)            2:15.40 10

132  Llaney Hernandez            Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       2:15.41  9

132 Cole Johnston                Beacon (NY)                2:15.41  7

134  Reid Orza                   Bernards (NJ)              2:15.45  9

135 Shea Jones                   Millville (NJ)             2:15.76 10

136  Pat Rooney                  Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       2:15.78  9

137 Marc Evans                   H.D. Woodson High (DC)     2:16.06  5

138  Daymar Brown                Millville (NJ)             2:16.14 10

139 Shawn Giles                  Cheltenham (PA)            2:16.18 10

140  Rosvin Garcia               Pawling (NY)               2:16.70  9

141  Ian Storck                  Saint Anthony's (NY)       2:16.81  7

142  Albert Scardera             Lansingburgh               2:16.83  6

143  Ben Newman                  Scarsdale (NY)             2:17.12  9

144  Teddy Celaya                Far Rockaway (NYC)         2:17.20  3

145  Sean Cooke                  MacArthur                  2:17.34  9

146  Robert Bonilla              Brentwood                  2:17.36  9

147  Larry Porter                Washington Twp. (NJ)       2:17.51  8

147 Chikezie Birchwood           Erasmus Hall               2:17.51  7

149 Rowan Vassell                Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)     2:17.57  4

150 Dan Cox                      Lakeland/Panas (NY)        2:17.73  6

151  Jaaran Marshall             Delcastle (DE)             2:17.80 10

152  Jeremy Mulvry               Port Richmond              2:17.92 11

153  Miguel Castillo             Dewitt Clinton (NYC)       2:18.03  8

154  Jon Robinson                Bernards (NJ)              2:18.20 11

155 Matthew Feather              Bishop McNamara (MD)       2:18.55 13

156 Michael Bonanni              Middle Country (NY)        2:18.94  9

157 Jimmy Carbajal               North Babylon (NY)         2:19.04 12

158  Anton Gray                  Delcastle (DE)             2:19.11 10

159   Mojestic Temple            Brentwood                  2:19.14 12

160  Sabim Abando                Franklin High School       2:19.49  5

161  Sammy Cahzir                Robeson                    2:19.66 11

162 Will Bowman                  Vineland High              2:19.69 11

163  Tarile Hawkins              Mount St. Michael (NYC)    2:19.76  4

164  Mahmoud Abd-El-Hafez        Brentwood                  2:20.23 10

165  Tyler Huebler               Port Richmond              2:20.27 11

166  Kevin Taylor                Burlington Twp (NJ)        2:20.73 13

167  Josh Tull                   Eastern                    2:20.83 10

168  Ruben Paulino               Brentwood                  2:21.39 11

169 Sean Alvarado                Onteora (NY)               2:21.40  8

170 Joshua Booze                 Archbishop Carroll (DC)    2:21.69 12

171   Andrew Quinlisk            Newburgh Free Academy      2:22.22  9

172  Leander Ragiand             Coolidge (DC)              2:22.28 10

173  Andrew Mpasiakos            Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       2:22.56 11

174 Vin Danetti                  MacArthur                  2:22.89 10

175 Aniesh Patel                 Methacton (PA)             2:23.03 10

176  Dylan Umstead               Upper Perkiomen (PA)       2:23.30  8

177 Roman Golebiowski            Archbishop Carroll (PA)    2:23.47 12

178 David Hardrick               Millville (NJ)             2:23.56 10

179  Will Campbell               Lenape                     2:23.71 11

180  Zack Sternin                Lenape                     2:23.81 11

181  Bryan Sailea                Abraham Lincoln HS         2:23.84  8

182  Josh Mullen                 Dover (DE)                 2:23.85  9

183  Jonathan Chienze            Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)     2:24.09 12

184 Arthur Coleman               Port Richmond              2:24.12  9

185  Albert Reid                 Far Rockaway (NYC)         2:24.52  9

186  Mark Groshev                Vineland High              2:24.53 11

187 Derrick Smith                Benjamin Banneker Academy  2:24.64  8

188 Richard Arcuri               Bar                        2:24.96 11

189  Steve Rossi                 Haddon Hts. (NJ)           2:25.16 11

190  Antonio Myers               Port Richmond              2:25.43  9

191  Anthorny Lowis              Sheepshead Bay (NYC)       2:25.59 12

192 Kareem Roberts               Bay Shore (NY)             2:25.70 12

193  Rob Corolla                 Vineland High              2:25.79 11

194   Shakur McFadden            Camden (NJ)                2:26.13 10

195 Kyle Leo                     Washington Twp. (NJ)       2:26.17 10

196  Marvin Joseph               Westbury (NY)              2:26.27 12

197  Kenny Orango                Haddon Hts. (NJ)           2:26.51 11

198 Nick Crozier                 Massapequa (NY)            2:26.80 12

199  Steve Schwartz              Lenape                     2:26.89 11

200 Mario Borrayo                Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)     2:27.24 13

201  Jovel Downer                Bay Shore (NY)             2:27.65 10

202  Rocco Tenebruso             Far Rockaway (NYC)         2:27.84  9

203  Ben Muniz                   Carmel (NY)                2:28.44 13

204  Mike Eestirn                Lenape                     2:29.07 13

205 Alex Rivera                  Delcastle (DE)             2:29.21 11

206  Jade Boird                  Prospect  Heights (NYC)    2:31.87 13

207  Demelio Uabam               Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)     2:32.25 11

208 Ian Gerken                   Eastport South-Manor (NY)  2:32.57 13

209  Artemis Christoa            Lenape                     2:33.34 13

210  MIke Dannenfelser           Lenape                     2:33.41 13

211   Mike Sames                 Upper Perkiomen (PA)       2:33.42  8

212   Tim Maisonet               Newburgh Free Academy      2:33.44 12

213  Dylan Meehan                Carmel (NY)                2:34.12 12

214  Matt Caputa                 Haddon Hts. (NJ)           2:34.48 11

215  Christopher Bartley         Port Richmond              2:35.03 13

216   James Terry                Newburgh Free Academy      2:35.48 12

217 Anthony Ruggiero             East Meadow                2:36.10 12

218  Miguel Mena                 Benjamin Banneker Academy  2:36.23 11

219  Anthony McConnell           Lenape                     2:36.58 13

220  Darren Tomasso              Vineland High              2:37.04 13

221  Justin Cartagena            Port Richmond              2:37.41 12

222 Larry Floyd                  Washington Twp. (NJ)       2:37.51 10

223  Ryan Nieves                 Port Richmond              2:37.79 12

224  FevrtaoNgozi                Clara Barton (NYC)         2:37.83 13

225  Sebastian Detica            Sheepshead Bay (NYC)       2:39.07 12

226  Joe Mattern                 Bay Shore (NY)             2:40.95 13

227  Duane Truitt                Camden (NJ)                2:43.82 13

228   Chris Simpson              Lenape                     2:44.03 13

229  Dashawn Faulkenson          Roosevelt                  2:49.96 13

230 Andrew Leaser                Roosevelt                  2:52.79 13

 

                   Varsity Boys One Mile Run Finals                   

======================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Time H#

======================================================================

  1 Brian Schoeper               W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   4:25.47  1

  2 Alney Tobias                 Lansinborough              4:26.24  1

  3 Jacob Levine                 Port Washington (NY)       4:26.59  1

  4 Sam Place                    Saratoga Springs (NY)      4:27.38  2

  5 Dan Denis                    Bayport-Blue Point         4:29.05  1

  6 Julian Salian                Irvington (NY)             4:29.31  1

  7 Mike Debronsky               Beacon (NY)                4:29.39  1

  8 James Snak                   Smithtown West (NY)        4:30.49  1

  9 Vinny DiSalvo                Washingtonville (NY)       4:30.80  4

 10 Darrel Gooding               Franidin                   4:32.55  3 

 11 Charlie Field                Salesianum (DE)            4:33.87  4

 12 Owen Skeete                  Westbury (NY)              4:33.94  1

 13 Michael Conway               Hall                       4:34.05  3

 14 Conor Nickel                 Chaminade (NY)             4:34.30  2

 15 Avery Sternglass             Xavier                     4:34.52  2

 16 Petros Welday                Archbishop Carroll (DC)    4:34.61  3

 17 Matt Wefer                   North Shore (NY)           4:34.65  1

 18 Dylan Lowry                  Cornwall                   4:34.73  3

 19 James Swasey                 Central Bucks East (PA)    4:34.77  3

 20 Blake Stein                  Pikesville (MD)            4:35.50  2

 21  Anthony Dentino             Washington Twp. (NJ)       4:35.62  3

 22 Michael Coogan               Brooklyn Tech (NYC)        4:35.89  1

 23 Jeffrey Lipsman              Hall                       4:36.14  4

 24  Sean Egan                   Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       4:36.34  3

 25 William Wheeler              Collegiate (NYC)           4:36.36  2

 26 Joe Livote                   Kings Park (NY)            4:36.37  2

 27 Derek Lake                   Pine Bush (NY)             4:37.05  3

 28  Tom Dilaberto               Saint Anthony's (NY)       4:37.52  4

 29 Zakariah Malik               Brooklyn Tech (NYC)        4:38.00  1

 30 Christopher Repecki          Harrison (NY)              4:38.08  3

 31 Rob Gaertner                 MacArthur                  4:38.74  2

 32 Thomas Awad                  Chaminade (NY)             4:38.96  3

 33  Daniel Galford              Farrell                    4:39.57  4

 34  Tom Gallagher               Washington Twp. (NJ)       4:39.67  3

 35  Nick Filirazzo              Wantagh                    4:39.69  4

 36  Zach Krause                 Connetquot (NY)            4:39.74  2

 37  Derek Palafox               Bellport                   4:40.02  4

 38 Younes Benzaid               William C. Bryant (NYC)    4:40.25  4

 38 Brandon Harrigan             Farrell                    4:40.25  1

 40 Cornelius Barsautas          Longwood (NY)              4:40.30  2

 41 Steven Galvao                Middle Country (NY)        4:40.35  5

 42 Alex Boccard                 Harborfields (NY)          4:40.77  2

 43  Chris Bucci                 Washington Twp. (NJ)       4:40.82  3

 44  Max Margiotta               W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   4:40.84  4

 45  Patrick Love                Manhasset                  4:41.00  4

 46 Alex Civitano                St. Joseph Sea (NYC)       4:41.04  2

 47  Brandon Camenzuli           St. John Baptist (NY)      4:41.38  3

 48  Doug Wallack                W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   4:41.39  5

 49 Mike Ramos                   Pine Bush (NY)             4:41.40  4

 50 Scott Rizzo                  MSIT (NYC)                 4:41.95  1

 51 Joey Waddington              Central Bucks South (PA)   4:42.22  3

 52  Matt Zampariello            St. John Baptist (NY)      4:42.25  2

 53 Kyle Hannafin                Curtis (NYC)               4:42.41  7

 54 Angelo Melendez              Elmont (NY)                4:42.44  2

 55  Austin Coneyo               Harborfields (NY)          4:42.57  4

 56 James Ward                   North Babylon (NY)         4:42.59  2

 57 Ryan Zullo                   Hunterdon Central (NJ)     4:42.61  3

 58 Adam McIe                    Brewster (NY)              4:42.80  5

 58  Chris Ott                   Newburgh (NY)              4:42.80  4

 60 Justin Harris                Scarsdale (NY)             4:43.04  5

 61 Mike Thomas                  Brewster (NY)              4:43.08  6

 62 Connor Dolan                 Sachem North (NY)          4:43.19  6

 62  Phil Verninto               Bernards (NJ)              4:43.19  7

 64 Matt Rodney                  MacArthur                  4:43.20  7

 65  Terence Corrigan            Northport (NY)             4:43.28  2

 66 James Bowen                  Curtis (NYC)               4:43.30  4

 67 Eric Holt                    ?                          4:43.35  7

 68 Brandon Mash                 Methacton (PA)             4:44.20  3

 69  Alex Schiftee               Great Neck North (NY)      4:44.31  4

 70  Zack Musselman              Methacton (PA)             4:44.43  5

 71 Paul Rooney                  Chaminade (NY)             4:44.50  4

 72  Stephen Bourguet            Manhasset                  4:44.51  5

 73  Matt Buoll                  Farrell                    4:45.15  5

 74 Andrew Boullianne            Eastport South-Manor (NY)  4:45.38  7

 75  Frank Segreto               Saint Anthony's (NY)       4:45.63  5

 76 Steven Ferraro               Hewlett (NY)               4:45.87  5

 77 Matt Kelly                   W Windsor-Plainsboro No.   4:45.93  3

 78 Michael Gale                 Curtis (NYC)               4:46.01  7

 79  Tom Kostelak                Bernards (NJ)              4:46.13  5

 80 Pat Cahill                   Kingston (NY)              4:46.23  8

 81 Adam Coolong                 Saratoga Springs (NY)      4:46.44  3

 82  John Derick                 Farrell                    4:46.60  4

 83  Jon Dixon                   Midwood (NYC)              4:46.92  4

 84 Andy Hayes                   Chaminade (NY)             4:47.02  1

 85  Walter Woramm               Kings Park (NY)            4:47.19  7

 86 Patrick Dudley               Salesianum (DE)            4:48.03  7

 87  Thomas Thieke               Saint Anthony's (NY)       4:48.55  7

 88 Chris Ellington              Pennsville  (NJ)           4:48.77  5

 89  Nick Schmidt                W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   4:49.02  5

 90 Brendan Barnes               Dover (DE)                 4:49.25  5

 91  Anthony Anzalonie           Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       4:49.40  4

 92 Spencer Fausel               Edgemont (NY)              4:49.62  6

 93  Mike Kelly                  Longwood (NY)              4:49.70  2

 94 Neil Cohen                   Hewlett (NY)               4:50.01  6

 95  Joe Corrigan                Northport (NY)             4:50.87  5

 96 Garrett Hynson               Central Bucks East (PA)    4:50.96  6

 97  Pat Slutter                 Harborfields (NY)          4:51.47  3

 98  James Buckley               Farrell                    4:51.54  5

 99  James Sawerc                Paramus Catholic (NJ)      4:51.67  7

100 Ben Tuttle                   Eastport South-Manor (NY)  4:51.86  7

101 ken wamui                    Kingston (NY)              4:51.87 12

102   Alex Maeda                 W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   4:52.11  6

103  Tom Flynn                   Saint Anthony's (NY)       4:52.14  2

104 Tyler Cummings               Pennsville  (NJ)           4:52.31  5

105 Nick Swain                   Bay Shore (NY)             4:52.35 11

106 Casey Dalrymple              MacArthur                  4:52.40  5

107  Jack McNamarah              Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       4:52.41  5

108 Omar Griffin                 Brooklyn Tech (NYC)        4:52.93  9

109  Tim Brandt                  Farrell                    4:53.22  6

110  Joe Zahn                    Manhasset                  4:53.25  5

111  Andrew Choi                 Manhasset                  4:53.53  6

112 Ben Rodd                     Cornwall                   4:53.82  7

113 Ed Moloney                   Washingtonville (NY)       4:53.85  4

114  Marty Egan                  Wantagh                    4:53.93  5

115 Chris Mcsorley               MSIT (NYC)                 4:54.24  5

116 Brandon Seabrook             Brooklyn Tech (NYC)        4:54.43  9

117 Raheem Pickett               Transit Tech (NYC)         4:54.45  6

118  Ethan Koreff                Wantagh                    4:54.46  7

118  Matthew Fortino             Saint Anthony's (NY)       4:54.46  7

120  Sean Mulroy                 Lenape Reg. (NJ)           4:55.22  9

121 Blake McGready               Cornwall                   4:55.30  7

122  Zach Ubaldini               Lenape Reg. (NJ)           4:55.36  9

123  Jeff Landenschlager         St. John Baptist (NY)      4:55.69  7

124  Danny Lee                   W Windsor-Plainsboro No.   4:55.72 10

125  Craig Santos                Smithtown West (NY)        4:55.76 12

126  Kevin Harty                 Smithtown West (NY)        4:55.97  9

127 Greg Johnsmeyer              Onteora (NY)               4:56.04  8

128 Rashard Allen                H.D. Woodson High (DC)     4:56.12 10

129  Shawn Reeve                 Washington Twp. (NJ)       4:56.30  5

130  Chris D'antona              Harrison (NY)              4:56.50 10

131  Ryan Clee                   Methacton (PA)             4:56.63  9

132 Chris Baumohl                Lower Merion (PA)          4:56.69  7

133  Mark Valentino              Smithtown West (NY)        4:56.72  9

134  Jordan Frhction             Washington Twp. (NJ)       4:56.76  6

135  Cowain Reid                 Trenton Central (NJ)       4:56.92  9

136  Karthik Clauresekaran       W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   4:57.04  9

136  Christian Rojas             St. John Baptist (NY)      4:57.04  5

138  Frank Pierri                Newburgh (NY)              4:57.20  6

139 William Ortiz                William C. Bryant (NYC)    4:57.26  9

140  Alex LoPresti               Farrell                    4:57.33 11

141 Jonathon Pineiro             ?                          4:57.48  5

142   Matt McNamara              Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       4:57.62  8

143  Lou Salatare                Pine Bush (NY)             4:57.66  6

144 KEYVIN ADAMS                 Sheepshead Bay (NYC)       4:57.68  4

145  Ryan Junes                  Northport (NY)             4:57.89  9

146 Alex Kane                    Central Bucks East (PA)    4:58.09  6

147   Matt McNamara              Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       4:58.14  8

148 Michael McGowan              Lower Merion (PA)          4:58.26  7

149  Dan Gresh                   Washington Twp. (NJ)       4:58.39  6

150   Nicholas Johnson           Saint Anthony's (NY)       4:58.51  8

151   Dan Riff                   W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   4:58.63  8

152  Chris DeLorenzo             Xavier                     4:58.77 10

153 Tyler Eckel                  MSIT (NYC)                 4:59.11  5

154   James Dickinson            Northport (NY)             4:59.31  8

155 Eddie Cunningham             W Windsor-Plainsboro No.   4:59.38  8

156 Andy Phillips                Hackley School (NY)        4:59.41 13

157 Chris Esposito               Massapequa (NY)            4:59.47 10

158 Ron Barrington               Millville (NJ)             4:59.88 12

159  George Dwyer                Washington Twp. (NJ)       4:59.89  6

160  Dorato Geraci               Longwood (NY)              4:59.96  2

161  Marken patel                W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   4:59.98  9

162  Matt Lohen                  Bay Shore (NY)             5:00.00 10

163  Sammy Lahzhr                Robeson                    5:00.01  8

164  Alex Wan                    W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   5:00.15  6

165  Sammy Lahzhr                Robeson                    5:00.23  8

166  Tim Callahan                Massapequa (NY)            5:00.34 12

167  Kieran Tracy                Farrell                    5:00.46 13

168  Robert Ferrara              Saint Anthony's (NY)       5:00.47 10

169  Tom Donogan                 Farrell                    5:00.55  6

170 Michael Hanley               Chaminade (NY)             5:00.61  9

171 Roberto Mas                  Pine Bush (NY)             5:00.76  6

172 Sean Cook                    MacArthur                  5:00.82  9

173  Eric Isdaner                Haverford School (PA)      5:00.85  6

174  Rhyeem Henky                Transit Tech (NYC)         5:01.15  6

175 Sean Casey                   Cornwall                   5:01.24  7

176  Matthew Culado              Smithtown East (NY)        5:01.25  8

177 Steven Pungello              Washingtonville (NY)       5:01.39 13

178 Eric Moore                   Salesianum (DE)            5:01.57  8

179  Dand Hatch                  Northport (NY)             5:01.86  9

180 Justin Blaszczyk             Smithtown East (NY)        5:02.04  6

181 Ryan Gilleeny                Ward Mellville (NY)        5:02.45  7

182 Michael Duvally              Chaminade (NY)             5:02.52  9

183 Mike  Hester                 MacArthur                  5:02.58  7

184 Chris Hedger                 Smithtown East (NY)        5:02.72  9

185 John Stockwell               Hall                       5:02.87 12

186 Lucas VanHouten              Lower Merion (PA)          5:02.91  7

187 Blake Calabrese              Beacon (NY)                5:02.92  6

188 Tom Zabielski                Salesianum (DE)            5:03.01  8

189  Jake Riff                   W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   5:03.27  8

190  Dan Sheldon                 W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   5:03.32  8

191  John Leonick                Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       5:03.47 10

192  JJ McEntyre                 Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       5:03.62  8

193 Chris Turton                 Lower Merion (PA)          5:03.64  7

194 Chaz Ramos                   Freeport (NY)              5:03.76 13

195  JC Valentin                 Curtis (NYC)               5:04.05 10

196 Tozar Roberts                Curtis (NYC)               5:04.16  7

197  Connor                      Bay Shore (NY)             5:04.19 12

198  Connor Norat                Salesianum (DE)            5:04.65 11

199 Jeremy White                 Washingtonville (NY)       5:04.88  9

200  Jake Hensler                Saint Anthony's (NY)       5:05.04 10

201 Matthias Shapiro             Salesianum (DE)            5:05.22 11

202  Willl Campbell              Lenape Reg. (NJ)           5:05.24 12

203 Theod Elien                  Clara Barton (NYC)         5:05.49  8

204  Harshal Patel               W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   5:05.51 10

205 Alec Bohn                    Ward Mellville (NY)        5:05.56 11

206 Connor Quinn                 Washington Twp. (NJ)       5:05.57 13

207  Cameron Coney               Harborfields (NY)          5:05.71  8

208  Conner Amoruso              Northport (NY)             5:05.75  8

209  Rob Mullen                  Riverhead                  5:05.85 12

210 Kevin Neyer                  Bishop McDevitt (PA)       5:06.12 12

211  Ryan Gorz                   Washington Twp. (NJ)       5:06.28  6

212 Garrett Szafman              Hall                       5:06.45 14

213 Alex Wolfe                   Ward Mellville (NY)        5:06.46 14

214 Joe Fessenden                Burlington Twp (NJ)        5:06.48 12

214  Danny Beilly                Wantagh                    5:06.48 10

216  Matt Chirico                Farrell                    5:06.65  8

217 Kevin Connolly               Ward Mellville (NY)        5:06.74 10

218 Michael Bonanni              Middle Country (NY)        5:06.82 13

219  Ben Fruedman                Great Neck North (NY)      5:06.88 11

220 Michael McDade               Chaminade (NY)             5:07.21  9

221 Jacob Rothstein              Ward Mellville (NY)        5:07.54 14

222  Riley Boucot                Seneca  (NJ)               5:07.64  8

223 Bret Habura                  Washingtonville (NY)       5:08.03 13

224  Tom Makin                   Northport (NY)             5:08.15 10

225  Paul Bartley                St. John Baptist (NY)      5:08.34  5

226  John Bentivenga             Farrell                    5:08.35 11

227 Ben Zielonka                 Lower Merion (PA)          5:08.43 10

228  Sean Leng-Smith             Saint Anthony's (NY)       5:08.45 10

229  Bryan Burroughs             Lenape Reg. (NJ)           5:08.55 11

230 Dj Magazu                    West Deptford (NJ)         5:08.58 13

231   Mike Darnell               Wantagh                    5:08.59 13

232  Josh Mullen                 Dover (DE)                 5:08.79 13

233  Taylor O'Laughlin           Kellenberg (NY)            5:08.98 11

234 Eddie Garcia                 William C. Bryant (NYC)    5:09.15  9

235  Matt Basile                 Smithtown West (NY)        5:09.21 13

236  Bill Memd                   Haverford School (PA)      5:09.36  8

237  Albert Lee                  W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   5:09.39 11

238 Jeffery Rodriguez            Freeport (NY)              5:09.97 13

239  Matt Buchbinder             W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   5:10.40 11

240  Andy Slepman                W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   5:10.75 10

241  Dan Stanlewicz              Farrell                    5:10.76 11

242  Matt Tyman                  Farrell                    5:10.81 14

243 Samuel Obisanya              Curtis (NYC)               5:10.84 17

244  Anthony Masarchio           Saint Anthony's (NY)       5:11.03 10

245 Ari Kestenbaum               Scarsdale (NY)             5:11.18 13

246 Eli Shakun                   Hall                       5:11.46 14

247  Kieran Lynch                Kellenberg (NY)            5:11.64 11

248  Matt Bruinouge              St. John Baptist (NY)      5:11.76 12

249  Julian-Smith Sakamoto       Brooklyn Tech (NYC)        5:11.91 10

250  Kazyua Seki                 Scarsdale (NY)             5:11.94 14

251  Stephen Alexander           Kellenberg (NY)            5:12.22 11

252 Dan Cartwright               Ward Mellville (NY)        5:12.44 10

253  Tim Foley                   Northport (NY)             5:12.50  9

254 Casey Dalrymple              MacArthur                  5:12.62 15

255  Dan OConnel                 W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   5:12.68 10

256 Andrew Kirk                  Chaminade (NY)             5:12.88  9

257  Casey OFrench               Saint Anthony's (NY)       5:13.13 10

258 Jack Bonardi                 Bay Shore (NY)             5:13.16 15

259 Sonny Hicks                  Bishop McNamara (MD)       5:13.18 18

259  Barlyns Cantave             Midwood (NYC)              5:13.18 12

261  Luke Vasadi                 Washingtonville (NY)       5:13.31 13

262  Ty Gamble                   Harborfields (NY)          5:13.41  9

263  Scott Clark                 Kellenberg (NY)            5:13.53 14

264  Arvind Arkatla              Midwood (NYC)              5:13.66 12

265  Brian Tress                 Farrell                    5:13.67 11

266 Dan Liberty                  Ward Mellville (NY)        5:13.76  9

267  Kareem Charles              Bay Shore (NY)             5:13.78 12

268  Kareem Charles              Bay Shore (NY)             5:14.12 12

269   Connor Murphy              Harborfields (NY)          5:14.61 12

270 Tom Clark                    Lower Merion (PA)          5:14.66 10

271 Shourjo Chakravorty          Lower Merion (PA)          5:14.67  7

272   Connor Murphy              Harborfields (NY)          5:15.01 12

273  Will Bownan                 Vineland                   5:15.03 16

274  Zack Sternin                Lenape Reg. (NJ)           5:15.26 13

274 Ben Moyer                    Pennsville  (NJ)           5:15.26 13

276  Mark Groshev                Vineland                   5:15.39 15

277   Marquis Cox                Lenape Reg. (NJ)           5:15.50 12

278  Colin Kern                  Northport (NY)             5:15.60 11

279 Christophe Sayers            Transit Tech (NYC)         5:15.70 11

280  Rich Arluri                 Bay Shore (NY)             5:15.84 16

281  Troy Danilo                 Farrell                    5:16.05 14

282  Peter Massey                Manhasset                  5:16.40 12

283 Adam Helitzer                Hall                       5:16.60 13

283  Mike Moccariello            Farrell                    5:16.60  8

285  Chris McRay                 Millville (NJ)             5:16.61 15

286  Alex Hershman               Cheltenham (PA)            5:16.83 15

287 Pedro Diaz                   Kingston (NY)              5:16.99 16

288  Harry Schiff                Northport (NY)             5:17.04 13

289  Walter Brandoema            Harborfields (NY)          5:17.15 13

290 Shaquill Cummings            Transit Tech (NYC)         5:17.32 11

291 Robert Scagnelli             Holy Cross (NYC)           5:17.61 16

291  Steve Sheehan               East Meadow                5:17.61 14

293 Greg Potter                  Farrell                    5:18.01 11

294  Justin White                Midwood (NYC)              5:18.70 13

295  Seydina Daigbe              Curtis (NYC)               5:18.74 14

296  Chris Maddelano             Farrell                    5:18.82 16

297  Cody Maurer                 Upper Perkiomen (PA)       5:19.04  8

298  Jake Cohen                  Lenape Reg. (NJ)           5:19.08 17

299 Frank Duncan-Polius          William Hall (CT)          5:19.10 15

299 Eduardo Aponte               Forest Hills (NYC)         5:19.10 16

301  Julian Crowther             Haverford School (PA)      5:19.44 13

302  N Morano                    Brooklyn Tech (NYC)        5:19.54 15

303 Andrew Ahn                   Ward Mellville (NY)        5:19.72 14

304  Ron Talercio                Farrell                    5:19.86 14

305 Ivan Cesnar                  Xavier                     5:20.45 13

306  Eric Viereck                Burlington Twp (NJ)        5:20.50 14

307  Nick Ruiz                   Midwood (NYC)              5:20.51 10

308 William Washington           Curtis (NYC)               5:20.55 16

309  Marc Belevan                Kellenberg (NY)            5:20.97 14

310 Kevin Bond                   West Deptford (NJ)         5:21.05 15

311  Anthony Capoto              Kellenberg (NY)            5:21.12 15

312 Kenneth Fitzgerald           Freeport (NY)              5:21.15 15

313 Sean Lyons                   Kingston (NY)              5:21.26 17

314 Wesley Gordon                Bishop McNamara (MD)       5:21.27 17

315  George Hamilton             W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   5:21.36 11

316  Philip Palmer               West Deptford (NJ)         5:21.39 15

317 M Mcintyre                   Suitland (MD)              5:21.41 14

318  Rob Corolla                 Vineland                   5:21.61 16

319  Glenn Bortolus              W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   5:21.64 11

320  Josh Harris                 W Windsor-Plainsboro No.   5:21.70 12

321  Simon Tener                 Kellenberg (NY)            5:22.16 14

322  Nathan Sylvain              Midwood (NYC)              5:22.32 14

323 Ross Goluboff                Scarsdale (NY)             5:22.37 15

324 chaudre Prathik              W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   5:22.55  9

325  Chris Derks                 W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   5:22.59 11

326 Ani Thuppul                  W Windsor-Plainsboro No.   5:23.00 12

327 Mike Fitzgerald              Washingtonville (NY)       5:23.31 12

328  Benito Muniz                Carmel (NY)                5:23.90 15

329  Devante Riggs               Suitland (MD)              5:24.08 14

330 Luke Caputo                  Curtis (NYC)               5:24.36 15

331 McGinn Pat                   Northport (NY)             5:24.40 15

332 Bjorn Galloway               Transit Tech (NYC)         5:24.64 11

333   Rob Corolla                Vineland                   5:24.82 16

334 Kyle Yanarella               Beacon (NY)                5:24.84 13

335  Dave Miller                 W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   5:25.41 11

336 Jakai Brassfield             Curtis (NYC)               5:25.54 14

337  Matthew Weiss               Kellenberg (NY)            5:25.94 17

338  Joe Papke                   East Meadow                5:25.95 14

339 Constadino Lales             William C. Bryant (NYC)    5:26.27 14

340   Pat O'Hara                 Kellenberg (NY)            5:26.38 16

341  Eddison Gulama              W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   5:26.98 11

342  Steve DiPietro              Farrell                    5:27.01 14

343 Robert Wilson                Paramus Catholic (NJ)      5:27.24 15

344  Theily Moran                Bay Shore (NY)             5:27.35 17

345  Waris Kazi                  W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   5:27.60 14

346   Alex Kramer                Northport (NY)             5:27.91 12

347  Vincent Nabavi              Farrell                    5:28.11 16

348  Mike Sames                  Upper Perkiomen (PA)       5:28.12  8

349  Kyle Leonard                Washington Twp. (NJ)       5:28.62 14

350  Dylan Meehan                Carmel (NY)                5:28.71 16

351  Dan Lewindowski             Farrell                    5:29.04 16

352 Dan Sliwa                    Onteora (NY)               5:29.30 16

353  Jason, Soiesky              Hall                       5:29.39 15

354  Jon McGuire                 W Windsor-Plainsboro No.   5:29.54 12

355 Ian Detweiler                Kingston (NY)              5:29.75 16

356 Aashish Negi                 Forest Hills (NYC)         5:30.18 17

357  Ben Skolozdra               Lenape Reg. (NJ)           5:30.61 12

358 Ben Conard                   Ward Mellville (NY)        5:31.69 16

359 Jessie Kosior                Pennsville  (NJ)           5:31.85 13

360  Mike EStrin                 Lenape Reg. (NJ)           5:32.20 18

361  Patrick Hastings            Farrell                    5:32.26 16

362 mark gruber                  Kingston (NY)              5:32.31 17

363  Thierry Averic              Clara Barton (NYC)         5:32.57 16

364  Matt Wittlinger             East Meadow                5:32.60 18

365  Tom Kitzinger               Archbishop Carroll (PA)    5:32.88 16

366  Mike Hartnett               Farrell                    5:33.14 16

367  Diaz                        Roslyn (NY)                5:33.16 17

368  Noah                        Hall                       5:33.27 15

369  Elijah Theilman             Lenape Reg. (NJ)           5:34.26 18

370  Ryan Funk                   St. John Baptist (NY)      5:34.34 15

371 Travis Ochs                  Smithtown East (NY)        5:34.52 13

372  Asher Kremper               Kingston (NY)              5:35.36 18

373  James Martin                Northport (NY)             5:36.04 15

374  Ricky Williams              Kellenberg (NY)            5:36.39 17

375 Andrew Wyman                 Hall                       5:37.45 15

376  Nelson Romero               Bay Shore (NY)             5:38.61 18

377  jacob Sparling              Bay Shore (NY)             5:39.33 18

378  Alex Rivera                 Delcastle (DE)             5:39.75 17

379  Marvin Joseph               Westbury (NY)              5:39.84 17

380  William Lo                  Forest Hills (NYC)         5:40.07 18

381 Thomas Gottstine             Kingston (NY)              5:41.84 18

382 Hunter Gildin                Hewlett (NY)               5:42.12 15

383  Connor Murpy                Kellenberg (NY)            5:42.16 17

384  Matt Brennan                Northport (NY)             5:42.46 15

385  Darren Tomasso              ?                          5:42.89 17

386  Mark Kalny                  Kellenberg (NY)            5:43.51 17

387  Jonathon Romero             Curtis (NYC)               5:45.18 18

388  Robert Peattic              Bay Shore (NY)             5:45.32 17

389  Gaelan McCartney            Newburgh (NY)              5:45.45 15

390  Shawn DeLuca                Smithtown West (NY)        5:46.91 15

391  Michael Leahy               Kellenberg (NY)            5:47.00 18

392  Adam Myer                   Midwood (NYC)              5:47.57 16

393  Danny Brandon               Kellenberg (NY)            5:47.75 18

394 Wynne Conor                  Bay Shore (NY)             5:49.22 17

395  Matt McCloat                Kellenberg (NY)            5:49.27 18

396  Najee Dacon                 Transit Tech (NYC)         5:49.69 16

397  Rigan Schindler             Kingston (NY)              5:50.43 17

398  Zack Manheim                Pine Bush (NY)             5:50.85 14

399  Gabe Bilotta                Archbishop Carroll (PA)    5:51.65 16

400 Ngozi Feurtado               Clara Barton (NYC)         5:52.28 17

401 Traig Cilione                Pine Bush (NY)             5:52.61 16

402  Edwin Francois              Delcastle (DE)             5:53.29 18

403 Theiky Martin                Bay Shore (NY)             5:53.91 18

404 Anthony Louis                Sheepshead Bay (NYC)       5:56.23 18

405  Joe Matton                  Bay Shore (NY)             5:57.75 18

406 joel cruz                    Kingston (NY)              5:59.30 18

407 AJ Fazio                     Farrell                    6:02.39 17

408  Kyle Loomie                 Kellenberg (NY)            6:03.37 18

409  John Burzotta               Smithtown West (NY)        6:05.91 18

410  Ken Dowling                 Farrell                    6:11.33 17

411  Abraham Kellen              Forest Hills (NYC)         6:11.47 17

412  Youseph Anwar               Forest Hills (NYC)         6:16.05 18

413  matt Paugh                  Farrell                    6:16.43 18

414 Tyler Holzapfel              Pine Bush (NY)             6:20.11 16

415  Nick Pellegrino             Farrell                    6:25.16 18

416  Chris Sambutaro             Farrell                    6:28.04 18

417 Amit Tolani                  Forest Hills (NYC)         8:02.93 18


               Invitational Boys One Mile Run Finals               

===================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Time

===================================================================

  1 Tom Kehl                     Father Judge (PA)          4:13.48

  2 Jim Rosa                     West Windsor-North         4:13.88

  3 Sam Macaluso                 West Windsor-South         4:15.55

  4 Marco Bertolotti             Port Washington (NY)       4:16.47

  5 Tom Mallon                   Central Bucks South (PA)   4:16.64

  6 John Raneri                  New Fairfield              4:17.20

  7 Daniel Zaccariello           St. Joe's by the Sea       4:17.76

  8 Kevin Byrne                  Red Bank Catholic          4:19.76

  9 Jason Stapleton              Curtis (NYC)               4:23.45

 10 Curtis Richburg              West Orange (NJ)           4:35.22

  

                    Varsity Boys Two Mile Run Finals                     

=========================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts

=========================================================================

  1 Martin Hahir                 Washingtonville (NY)       9:34.29    10

  2 Edward Owens                 Packer Collegiate (NYC)    9:36.57     8

  3 Kenneth Walashak             St. Anthonys               9:37.01     6

  4 Tyler Murtha                 Connetquot (NY)            9:37.71     5

  5 Isaiah Miller                Middletown (NY)            9:40.56     4

  6 Jon Squeri                   W Windsor-Plainsboro No.   9:41.98     3

  7 Kyle Wegner                  Saratoga Springs (NY)      9:44.06     2

  8 Zach Kaminski                St. Mark's                 9:51.28     1

  9 Mark Dressman                William Grady              9.51.69

 10 Auton Gregor                 Central Bucks South (PA)   9:56.34      

 11 Matt McKenna                 Salesianum (DE)            9:56.97      

 12 William Slattery             Chaminade (NY)             9:57.10      

 13 Kyle Ingerman                Lower Merion (PA)         10:02.29         

 14 Alex Izewski                 Central Bucks East (PA)   10:03.49      

 15 Joe Fairley                  Kellenberg (NY)           10:43.13      


         Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims         

========================================================

    Team                                         Time H#

========================================================

  1 Cheltenham (PA)                           1:30.13  1

  2 Medgar Evers                              1:31.50  1

  3 Suitland (MD)                             1:31.73  1

  4 Camden (NJ)                               1:31.88  1

  5 Andover High School                       1:31.93  1

  6 Newburgh (NY)                             1:32.14  1

  7 St. John Baptist (NY)                     1:32.33  1

  8 Washington Twp. (NJ)                      1:32.63  1

  9 Middletown (NY)                           1:33.07  1

 10 Trenton Central (NJ)                      1:33.13  1

 11 Taft Campus (NYC)                         1:33.17  1

 12 Levittown (NY)                            1:33.20  1

 13 Erasmus (NYC)                             1:33.34  1

 14 Franklin                                  1:33.60  1

 15 Westbury (NY)                             1:34.23  1

 16 Bishop McNamara (MD)                      1:34.27  1

 17 Canarsie                                  1:34.36  1

 18 Suffern (NY)                              1:34.61  1

 19 Longwood (NY)                             1:34.95  1

 20 Burlington Twp (NJ)                       1:34.96  1

 21 Brentwood (NJ)                            1:35.25  1

 22 St. Joseph Sea (NYC)                      1:35.35  1

 23 New Rochelle (NY)                         1:35.64  1

 24 Penn Wood                                 1:35.66  1

 25 Elmont (NY)                               1:35.67  1

 26 Freeport (NY)                             1:35.68  1

 27 Washingtonville (NY)                      1:35.73  1

 28 Lincoln (NYC)                             1:35.95  1

 29 Holy Cross (NYC)                          1:36.04  1

 30 Central Bucks South (PA)                  1:36.54  1

 30 Middle Country (NY)                       1:36.54  1

 32 Dewitt Clinton (NYC)                      1:36.61  1

 33 Cornwall (NY)                             1:36.64  1

 34 Harrison (NY)                             1:36.69  1

 35 Mt. St. Michael                           1:36.72  1

 36 Kingston (NY)                             1:36.95  1

 37 Woodson                                   1:37.00  1

 37 Freeport (NY)                             1:37.00  1

 39 Medgar Evers                              1:37.09  1

 40 Father Judge (PA)                         1:37.21  1

 41 Eastern                                   1:37.34  1

 42 Coolidge (DC)                             1:37.39  1

 43 Washington Twp. (NJ)                      1:37.45  1

 44 Lower Merion (PA)                         1:37.75  1

 45 Port Washington (NY)                      1:38.00  1

 46 Uniondale                                 1:38.01  1

 46 Trenton Central (NJ)                      1:38.01  1

 48 Pine Bush (NY)                            1:38.02  1

 49 Msgr. Farrell                             1:38.21  1

 50 Harrison (NY)                             1:38.32  1

 51 Prospect  Heights (NYC)                   1:38.47  1

 52 Pleasantville (NJ)                        1:38.52  1

 53 Bernards (NJ)                             1:38.54  1

 54 Cornwall (NY)                             1:38.57  1

 55 Brooklyn Tech (NYC)                       1:38.71  1

 56 West Deptford (NJ)                        1:38.75  1

 57 Archbishop Carroll (DC)                   1:39.06  1

 58 Suffern (NY)                              1:39.20  1

 59 Dewitt Clinton (NYC)                      1:39.65  1

 60 Haddon Hts. (NJ)                          1:39.66  1

 61 Port Richmond                             1:39.84  1

 62 Clarkstown                                1:39.88  1

 62 McDevitt                                  1:39.88  1

 64 Vineland                                  1:40.12  1

 65 Roosevelt                                 1:40.13  1

 66 Tilden (NYC)                              1:40.19  1

 67 MSIT (NYC)                                1:40.32  1

 67 Smithtown East (NY)                       1:40.32  1

 69 Forest Hills (NYC)                        1:40.37  1

 70 Suffern (NY)                              1:40.59  1

 71 Monroe-Woodbury (NY)                      1:40.60  1

 72 St. Joseph Sea (NYC)                      1:40.77  1

 73 Deptford Twp. (NJ)                        1:41.19  1

 74 Massapequa (NY)                           1:41.21  1

 75 Tilden (NYC)                              1:41.23  1

 76 Msgr. Farrell                             1:41.27  1

 77 Harborfields (NY)                         1:41.55  1

 78 Xavier                                    1:41.59  1

 79 St. John Baptist (NY)                     1:41.64  1

 80 Smithtown East (NY)                       1:41.78  1

 81 Lower Merion (PA)                         1:41.92  1

 82 Medgar Evers                              1:42.10  1

 83 Bishop McNamara (MD)                      1:42.21  1

 84 Hewlett (NY)                              1:42.57  1

 85 MSIT (NYC)                                1:42.70  1

 86 Hall                                      1:42.72  1

 87 Uniondale                                 1:42.73  1

 88 Suffern (NY)                              1:42.89  1

 89 Camden (NJ)                               1:42.93  1

 89 Sachem East (NY)                          1:42.93  1

 91 Port Richmond                             1:43.29  1

 92 Holy Cross (NYC)                          1:43.72  1

 93 Smithtown East (NY)                       1:43.89  1

 94 Vineland                                  1:43.92  1

 95 Bryant                                    1:44.16  1

 96 Hall                                      1:44.17  1

 97 Roslyn (NY)                               1:44.29  1

 98 St. John Baptist (NY)                     1:44.89  1

 99 Suffern (NY)                              1:45.75  1

100 Holy Cross (NYC)                          1:45.96  1

101 St. John Baptist (NY)                     1:46.37  1

102 Msgr. Farrell                             1:46.54  1

103 Msgr. Farrell                             1:48.06  1

104 St. Joseph Sea (NYC)                      1:48.23  1

105 Lower Merion (PA)                         1:49.60  1

106 Massapequa (NY)                           1:50.40  1

107 Great Neck North (NY)                     1:51.64  1

108 Onteora (NY)                              1:51.76  1

109 Bryant                                    1:51.81  1

110 St. John Baptist (NY)                     1:53.51  1

111 Msgr. Farrell                             1:54.66  1

112 Forest Hills (NYC)                        1:54.86  1

113 Msgr. Farrell                             1:58.33  1

114 Msgr. Farrell                             1:58.88  1

115 Msgr. Farrell                             1:58.95  1

116 Msgr. Farrell                             2:02.38  1

117 Msgr. Farrell                             2:03.59  1

118 Msgr. Farrell                             2:13.20  1


           Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Finals           

===========================================================

    Team                                         Time   Pts

===========================================================

  1 Cheltenham (PA)                           1:29.69    10

     1) Amin Elijah          2) Chris Stephens

     2) Brandon Bennet-Green 4) Matt Gilmore

  2 Suitland (MD)                             1:30.61     8

  3 Medgar Evers                              1:31.24     6

  4 Camden (NJ)                               1:31.45     5

  5 Andover High School                       1:32.07     4

  6 Winslow Twp. (NJ)                         1:32.85     3


           Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals           

======================================================

    Team                                         Time  

======================================================

  1 Cheltenham (PA)                           3:20.51

     1) Harold Alfred       2) Bernard Bennett-Green

     3) Brandon Bennett-Green 4) Matt Gilmore

  2 Boys and Girls                            3:25.95    

  3 Andover High School                       3:26.26     

  4 Freeport (NY)                             3:26.77     

  5 Newburgh (NY)                             3:26.97     

  6 Medgar Evers Prep                         3:27.19     

  7 Mount St. Michael (NYC)                   3:28.06     

  8 Lenape Reg. (NJ)                          3:29.38     

  9 Kellenberg (NY)                           3:29.87     

 10 North Babylon (NY)                        3:30.96      

 11 Brentwood                                 3:31.34      

 12 East                                      3:31.58      

 13 Monroe-Woodbury (NY)                      3:31.67      

 14 Winslow Twp. (NJ)                         3:32.81      

 15 Paul Robeson (NYC)                        3:34.07      

 16 Ewing (NJ)                                3:35.06      

 17 Pleasantville (NJ)                        3:35.22      

 18 Bellport                                  3:35.91      

 19 Vineland                                  3:36.06      

 20 Westbury (NY)                             3:36.59      

 21 Clinton                                   3:36.91      

 22 Campus Magnet (NYC)                       3:36.96      

 23 Holy Cross (NYC)                          3:37.01      

 24 Loch Raven (MD)                           3:37.81      

 25 Penn Wood                                 3:38.54      

 26 Woodson                                   3:38.77      

 27 Washington Twp. (NJ)                      3:38.77      

 28 McNamara                                  3:39.36      

 29 Lenape Reg. (NJ)                          3:41.89      

 30 Sachem North (NY)                         3:43.63      

 31 Kellenberg (NY)                           3:43.77      

 32 Bay Shore (NY)                            3:45.91      

 33 Kellenberg (NY)                           3:46.56      

 34 Evander Child (NYC)                       3:46.72      

 35 Mount St. Michael (NYC)                   3:49.39      

 36 Saint Anthony's (NY)                      3:49.72      

 37 Dewitt Clinton (NYC)                      3:50.63      

 38 Onteora (NY)                              3:50.67      

 39 Massapequa (NY)                           3:50.94      

 40 Pine Bush (NY)                            3:51.95      

 41 Port Richmond                             3:53.68      

 42 McNamara                                  3:53.82      

 43 North Babylon (NY)                        3:54.20      

 44 Hall                                      3:55.18      

 45 Holy Cross (NYC)                          3:57.02      

 46 Canarsie                                  3:58.87      

 47 Saint Anthony's (NY)                      4:03.85      

 48 Vineland                                  4:05.51      

 49 Saint Anthony's (NY)                      4:06.69      

 50 Saint Anthony's (NY)                      4:15.58      

 51 Sachem North (NY)                         4:16.55      

 52 Methacton (PA)                            4:19.24      


        Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Finals        

=====================================================

    Team                                         Time

=====================================================

  1 Haddonfield (NJ)                          7:55.44

   (Potts, Vitez, Nussbaum,Baker)

  2 Christian Brothers Academy (NJ)           7:55.51

  3 Morristown                                8:02.29

  4 New Rochelle (NY)                         8:03.62

  5 Andover High School                       8:04.29

  6 St. John Baptist (NY)                     8:06.02

  7 Monroe-Woodbury (NY)                      8:09.65

  8 Kingsway                                  8:10.10

  9 Massapequa (NY)                           8:12.48

 10 Rye (NY)                                  8:14.99

 11 Levittown (NY)                            8:15.49

 12 Port Washington (NY)                      8:15.54

 13 Iona                                      8:16.01

 14 Washington Twp. (NJ)                      8:20.43

 15 Lenape Reg. (NJ)                          8:22.71

 16 Lower Moreland (PA)                       8:26.82

 17 Syosset (NY)                              8:26.89

 18 Iona                                      8:27.11

 19 Pine Bush (NY)                            8:30.29

 20 Grady                                     8:33.69

 21 CB South                                  8:34.97

 22 Kingsway                                  8:38.74

 23 Washington Twp. (NJ)                      8:39.38

 24 Methacton (PA)                            8:41.74

 25 Boys and Girls                            8:44.74

 26 Archbishop Carroll                        8:45.58

 27 Penn Wood                                 8:45.66

 28 Newburgh (NY)                             8:53.96

 29 Boys and Girls                            9:02.12

 30 Bay Shore (NY)                            9:04.02

 31 Washington Twp. (NJ)                      9:04.57

 32 Sachem North (NY)                         9:06.98

 33 Methacton (PA)                            9:12.61

 34 Newburgh (NY)                             9:13.91

 35 Port Richmond                             9:16.58

 36 Freeport (NY)                             9:20.22

 37 Kingsway                                 10:33.32

 38 Bay Shore (NY)                           10:58.15


                   Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals                    

===================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Mark

===================================================================

  1 Joshua Haghighi              Wheatley (NY)               61-9.5

  2 Michael Smith                Riverhead                  55-10.5

  3 Corey Abernathy              West Windsor-PLainsboro N  55-9.25

  4  Joe Fox                     Clarkstown South              54-1

  5 Jarred Williams              Eastern                    50-7.75

  6  Jim Byrne                   Don Bosco Prep             48-7.75

  7 Hill Darrell                 Penn Wood                 47-10.25

  8  Ray Stinsman                Lenape Reg. (NJ)           47-9.25

  9 Rivera Dontaye               Pleasantville (NJ)         46-9.25

 10 Marquise Wright              Paramus Catholic (NJ)       46-8.5

 11 Justin Lewis                 Middle Country (NY)           46-8

 12 Kyle Wylie                   Central Bucks East (PA)       46-8

 13  N Grant                     Evander Child (NYC)        46-6.25

 14  Joseph Paulus               Fordham Prep (NYC)            46-4

 15  RobSmith                    Longwood (NY)               46-1.5

 16 Sean Blackman                North Babylon (NY)           45-11

 17 Corey Tenhagen               Cornwall                   45-7.25

 18 Patrick Kessel               Hunterdon Central (NJ)        45-5

 19  Michael Seminario           Fordham Prep (NYC)         45-4.75

 20 Vann Pugh                    Bishop McNamara (MD)        45-3.5

 21  Christopher Staton          Franklin                      44-9

 22 Jon Moreno                   Bay Shore (NY)                44-8

 23 Kevin Cabello                Chaminade (NY)             44-7.75

 24 Ryan Sampson                 Sachem North (NY)          44-6.75

 25 Brandon Reynolds             Kings Park (NY)            44-5.25

 26 Kadeem Dixon                 Middletown (NY)               44-5

 27 Clifton Platt                Pleasantville (NJ)            44-2

 28  Brian Welsh                 Methacton (PA)             43-9.75

 29 Jason Bensall                MSIT (NYC)                  43-1.5

 30 Meena Farid                  St. Joseph Sea (NYC)       42-10.5

 31 Hugh O'Brian                 Westbury (NY)                42-10

 32 Ryan Bernard                 Father Judge (PA)             42-8

 33 Doug Cornell                 Sachem North (NY)           42-6.5

 34 Lou Vilardi                  Sachem North (NY)             42-3

 35  Canfield                    Lenape Reg. (NJ)           41-11.5

 36 Tyrone Nichols               Lansinborough             41-11.25

 37  Shaquan Payd                Trenton Central (NJ)         41-10

 38  tyler Smith                 Lenape Reg. (NJ)           41-6.25

 39 Chris Sullivan               Fordham Prep (NYC)            41-5

 40 Daniel Georges               Midwood (NYC)                 41-2

 41  Kyle Willemite              Fordham Prep (NYC)        40-11.75

 42  Dom LaFarrara               Bay Shore (NY)             40-8.75

 43  Jarred Nelson               Franklin                    40-5.5

 44  Daniel Deluise              Hunterdon Central (NJ)        40-1

 45 Eddie O'reilly               Port Washington (NY)       39-7.75

 46  Charles Cobbs               Monroe-Woodbury (NY)          39-2

 47  Fred Walter                 Smithtown West (NY)           39-0

 48 Christopher Martin           H.D. Woodson High (DC)      38-7.5

 49  Nick Canavos                Lenape Reg. (NJ)            38-0.5

 50 Joe Thilmon                  Eastport South-Manor (NY)    37-11

 51  Ralph Spetalnick            West Windsor-PLainsboro N    37-11

 52 Adam Asher                   Edgemont (NY)                 37-9

 53  Frank                       Manhasset                  37-7.25

 54 John Halloran                Chaminade (NY)                37-7

 55 Kelwin Choi                  Edgemont (NY)                 37-6

 56 Brian Morris                 Manhasset                     37-3

 57 Immanuel Simpson             Far Rockaway (NYC)            37-2

 58 Paul White                   Sheepshead Bay (NYC)      36-10.25

 59 Edwin Jean-Baptiste          Westbury (NY)                 36-9

 60 Edem Attikese                Chaminade (NY)             36-6.25

 61 Steve Williams               Lenape Reg. (NJ)           36-3.25

 62 Joe Going                    Kings Park (NY)               36-2

 63 Philip Stevenson             Freeport (NY)               36-0.5

 64 Chris Freedman               Freeport (NY)                 35-9

 65 Joe Sadowski                 Carmel (NY)                 35-8.5

 66  Jordan                      Bishop Ford (NYC)             35-6

 67 Mike Lanko                   Longwood (NY)               35-4.5

 68 Rob Seinfeld                 Roslyn (NY)                 35-4.5

 69  Bryan Fitzpatrick           Sachem North (NY)             35-3

 70 Eddie Matzner                Roslyn (NY)                   35-3

 71  Angel Rosario               Bay Shore (NY)             35-1.25

 72  Joshua Ugweneri             Franklin                      35-0

 73 Paul Landonne                Manhasset                    34-11

 74  Steven Faballero            Brentwood                    34-11

 75  Rob                         Manhasset                  34-9.25

 76 Bjorn Galloway               Transit Tech (NYC)         34-0.75

 77 Kevin Cort                   Uniondale                     34-0

 78 Matt Carraturo               Carmel (NY)                  33-10

 79  Ben Zurkow                  Scarsdale (NY)              33-6.5

 80 Dushane Jackson              Banneker                      33-3

 81  Malcolm Benjamin            Transit Tech (NYC)            33-2

 82  Neon Okridge                Transit Tech (NYC)         33-1.25

 83 Steve McGraw                 Pine Bush (NY)               32-10

 84 Newman Brian                 Burlington Twp (NJ)           32-9

 85 Terrell Lawrence             Carmel (NY)                   32-8

 86  Trip Thurman                Dover (DE)                    32-6

 87  Keino Cowell                Forest Hills (NYC)         32-4.75

 88  Michael Mendez              Trenton Central (NJ)          32-4

 89 Robert Morales               Freeport (NY)                 32-1

 90 Armani Hill                  Transit Tech (NYC)         32-0.25

 91  Scott Havener               Burlington Twp (NJ)           31-0

 92 Mike Ferry                   Pine Bush (NY)             30-1.25

 93  Tyler Davis                 Camden (NJ)                   29-3

 94  Evan Wildsmith              Father Judge (PA)             29-2

 95  Joe Nees                    Eastern                      28-10

 96  Pierre-Louis                Uniondale                     28-8

 97  Bernand                     Holy Cross (NYC)              28-6

 98  Frank Amicone               West Deptford (NJ)         28-5.75

 99  Rocco Barbera               West Deptford (NJ)         28-5.75

100 Ben Mayo                     Roslyn (NY)                   28-5

101  Chavel Johnson              Camden (NJ)                   28-4

102  Bill Heikenski              Lenape Reg. (NJ)             27-11

103 Brandon Matos                Uniondale                     27-9

104 Akeem Thiersaint             North Babylon (NY)            27-8

105 Reggie Smith                 Dover (DE)                 27-5.75

106 Ian Lundy                    Roslyn (NY)                   27-1

107 Spencer Schwartz             Roslyn (NY)                   26-7

108 Matt Bisk                    Lenape Reg. (NJ)           25-7.25

109  Zach Newcombe               Eastport South-Manor (NY)     25-7

110  Dan Beddall                 Lenape Reg. (NJ)              25-5

111  Jason Kahlen                Lenape Reg. (NJ)           25-2.75

112  Arron carter                Lenape Reg. (NJ)              25-1

113  Brandon Panton              Port Richmond                 24-4

114  Tom Bienewicz               Christ The King (NYC)        23-11

115  dan Rossiter                West Deptford (NJ)            23-7

116 Andrew Johnson               Loughlin                      23-3

117  Akeel Collymore             Loughlin                      22-8

118 Jason Gerst                  Lenape Reg. (NJ)            22-1.5

119  william Contessa            Farrell                       21-5


                  Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals                   

===================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Mark

===================================================================

  1 Cory Duggan                  Farrell                       15-4

  2  Scott Weismiller            Don Bosco Prep                14-0

  3 Mark Vetere                  Andover High School           13-6

  4 Nick O'Brian                 Pine Bush (NY)                13-6

  5 Marcellus Brinkerhoff        Veritas Christian             13-6

  6 Mike Rivard                  Haddonfield (NJ)              13-6

  7 Mike Maira                   Seneca  (NJ)                  13-6

  8 Tim Shanahan                 Hunterdon Central (NJ)        13-0

  9  Connor Chilton              Bernards (NJ)                 13-0

 10  Greg Gallagher              Iona                          13-0

 11 Vince fellegara              Iona                          13-0

 12 Anthony Salazzo              Pine Bush (NY)                13-0

 13    Nick White                Washingtonville (NY)          13-0

 14  Michael Brunoforte          Saint Anthony's (NY)          13-0

 15 Tom Ferguson                 Fordham Prep (NYC)            13-0

 16 Adam Vetere                  Andover High School           12-6

 17  Nick perez                  Monroe-Woodbury (NY)          12-6

 18  David O'Neill               Clarkstown South              12-0

 19 George Crazo                 North Babylon (NY)            12-0

 20  Tyler Saverse               Delaware Valley (PA)          12-0

 21  Brad Williamson             Methacton (PA)                12-0

 22 Joe Carlin                   MSIT (NYC)                    11-6

 23 Stanley Delacruz             Mount St. Michael (NYC)       11-6

 24  Jordan Freidman             Clarkstown South              11-6

 25  Tom Meshon                  Fordham Prep (NYC)            11-6

 26 Pat Ciuetta                  Fordham Prep (NYC)            11-6

 27  Bisjon Celestine            Clarkstown South              11-0

 28  Evan Ferrer                 Xavier                        11-0

 29 John Doria                   Massapequa (NY)               11-0

 30 Amandeep Singh               Pennsville  (NJ)              10-6


                   Varsity Boys High Jump Finals                   

===================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Mark

===================================================================

  1 Oneil Sandiford             Robeson                       6-10

  2 Andrew Osbourne             Andover High School            6-2

  3 JAck Balter                 Scarsdale (NY)                 6-0

  4 Olabimpe Olugundydu         Abraham Linclon                6-0

  5 Joe Shinn                   New Rochelle (NY)              6-0

  6 Justin Bailey               Trenton Central (NJ)           6-0

  7 kevin Dargan                Methacton (PA)                 6-0

  7 Henrique Scott              MSIT (NYC)                     6-0

  7 Sheridan St. Jules          Jefferson                      6-0

  7 Paul Earvin                 Paramus Catholic (NJ)          6-0 

 11  Charles Alcasid            St. Joseph Sea (NYC)           6-0

 12 Quintin Robin                Central Bucks East (PA)       5-10

 13 Kieran Lang                  Wheatley (NY)                 5-10

 14 Jeff Shuder                  Kings Park (NY)               5-10

 15  Jamil Henry                 Camden (NJ)                   5-10

 16  Jimmy Stefonowicz          Kingston (NY)                 5-10

 17 Alex Berry                   Pine Bush (NY)                5-10

 18 Myles Simmons                Clarkstown South              5-10

 19 Corey Cutler                 Pikesville (MD)               5-10

 20  Kyle Howell                 Manhasset                      5-8

 21  Cory Drummond               Camden (NJ)                    5-8

 22  Justin Ferguson             Cheltenham (PA)                5-8

 23  E Jarvis                    Newburgh (NY)                  5-8

 24  Myles Fowler                Brentwood                      5-8

 25  Zachary Greenidge           Bishop Ford (NYC)              5-8

 26 Sean Holder                  North Babylon (NY)             5-6

 27  Andrew Ugbomah              Saint Anthony's (NY)           5-6

 28  Sean Hawthorne              Monroe-Woodbury (NY)           5-6

 29  Justin Bastain              Newburgh (NY)                  5-6

 30  John Stiles                 Penn Wood                      5-6

 31 Freeman McGaw                Franklin                       5-6

 32  Lionel Mcalvey              Franklin                       5-6


                   Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals                   

===================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Mark

===================================================================

  1  C Lavong                    Methacton (PA)              24-5.5

  2 Brandon Hutchinson           Bay Shore (NY)             21-11.5

  3  Tom Hopkins                 Haverford School (PA)      21-11.5

  4  Charles Berfrantz           North Babylon (NY)         21-11.5

  5 Luke Kuna                    North Shore (NY)           21-9.25

  6 Rolyce Boston                Sheepshead Bay (NYC)          21-6

  7  walter Miles                Longwood (NY)               21-4.5

  8 Jair Edwards                 Westbury (NY)               21-1.5

  9 Mike Moore                   Bay Shore (NY)             21-0.25

 10  Glen Forseyth               Uniondale                  20-10.5

 11  Jamal Samaroo               Jefferson                     20-8

 12  Sherrod McRae               Campus Magnet (NYC)         20-6.5

 13 Nick Caesar                  Washingtonville (NY)          20-5

 14 Philip Jusk                  New Rochelle (NY)             20-4

 15 Yacine Zerdoum               Central Bucks South (PA)      20-2

 16 Alex Shapiro                 Beacon (NY)                 20-0.5

 17 Drew Krotje                  Pine Bush (NY)              20-0.5

 18 William Francis              Transit Tech (NYC)            20-0

 19  Dujon McDonald              Jefferson                  19-11.5

 20  Mike Lobban                 Washington Twp. (NJ)         19-11

 21  Eric Somlin                 Dover (DE)                19-10.25

 22 Sean Marks                   Bishop Ford (NYC)             19-8

 23  Shamari Fletcher            Middletown (NY)             19-7.5

 24 Daniel Battaglia             Hunterdon Central (NJ)        19-7

 25 Freeman McGaw                Franklin                      19-7

 26   Jimmy Stefonowicz          Kingston (NY)               19-4.5

 27 Keenen Harris                Ward Mellville (NY)        19-3.25

 28 Justin Williams              Longwood (NY)               19-2.5

 29 Colin Kelly                  Cornwall                      19-0

 30  Kevin Dargan                Methacton (PA)               18-11

 31   paul Buoncare              Harrison (NY)                 18-9

 32  S Charlie                   Harrsion                      18-9

 33  Jamar Lindo                 Middletown (NY)               18-9

 34  Harley LaCroix              Cheltenham (PA)               18-9

 35 Trevon Coerbell              Bishop Ford (NYC)             18-8

 36 John Henry                   New Rochelle (NY)             18-7

 37 Franklyn Canty               Freeport (NY)              18-6.75

 38 Akeem Wilson                 Clara Barton (NYC)          18-6.5

 39 Mike Thomas                  Brewster (NY)               18-6.5

 40  Oscar Spooner               Newburgh (NY)                 18-6

 41  Franklin Ayona              Franklin                      18-6

 42 Branden Austin               Pennsville  (NJ)              18-5

 43 Shane Cruz                   Longwood (NY)               18-4.5

 44 Kobie Pinkins                Pine Bush (NY)              18-4.5

 45 kareem Edney                 Freeport (NY)               18-3.5

 46 Jaylen Blades                Bishop McNamara (MD)          18-2

 47  Pierre Francois             Dewitt Clinton (NYC)          18-2

 48  Pedro O'Farrill             Kingston (NY)               18-0.5

 49 Earvin Paul                  Paramus Catholic (NJ)         18-0

 50 Matthew Delfino              Forest Hills (NYC)         17-10.5

 51 Tom Park                     Harrison (NY)               17-9.5

 52  Shawn Carrington            Bishop Ford (NYC)           17-9.5

 53  Kevin Smart                 Dover (DE)                    17-9

 54 Robert C                     Hackley School (NY)         17-8.5

 55  Tywae Abanda                Franklin                    17-8.5

 56  Drew Balkenhol              Washington Twp. (NJ)          17-8

 57  Derrick Desmornes           Clarkstown South            17-7.5

 58  Floyd Larry                 Washington Twp. (NJ)       17-5.75

 59 David Coles                  Cornwall                      17-5

 60  Josh Ugiweru                Franklin                      17-4

 61 Terrel Santos                Bay Shore (NY)             17-3.75

 62  Kamal Sayers                Robeson                     17-3.5

 63 Sean Sannstrom               Pennsville  (NJ)              17-3

 64 Kenny Costello               Harborfields (NY)           17-1.5

 65  Kyle Farrington             Newburgh (NY)                16-10

 66  paul Kane                   Dewitt Clinton (NYC)          16-9

 67 Ty Smith                     Hewlett (NY)                  16-8

 68  Gregory Todd                Westbury (NY)                 15-4

 69  Robert Pinto                Farrell                       15-0

 70  Dan Zapora                  East Meadow                  14-11

 71  Austin Donroe               Harborfields (NY)             13-6


                     Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals                     

====================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Mark 

====================================================================

  1  Carlton Lavong              Methacton (PA)                49-8   

  2 Brandon Hutchinson           Bay Shore (NY)             47-6.25     

  3  Shane Green                 Erasmus (NYC)                 46-8     

  4  Danny Holland               Longwood (NY)                 46-1     

  5  Dwkayode Dwolabi            Midwood (NYC)                45-10     

  6 Justin Williams              Longwood (NY)               45-8.5     

  7 Jair Edwards                 Westbury (NY)              45-5.25     

  8  Aaron Green                 Riverhead                     45-2     

  9 Steve Waithe                 Loch Raven (MD)               45-1      

 10  Terval Hatcher              Riverhead                  45-0.75      

 11  Tim Bosborough              Monroe-Woodbury (NY)      44-10.25      

 12  Henry Scott                 MSIT (NYC)                   44-10      

 13 James Adams                  West Orange (NJ)           44-7.75      

 14 Mike Moore                   Bay Shore (NY)              44-2.5      

 15  Justin Bailey               Trenton Central (NJ)       43-6.75      

 16  Antoine Davis               Newburgh (NY)               43-2.5      

 17 William Francis              Transit Tech (NYC)        42-11.25      

 18  Terrance Kemp               Lansingburgh                42-9.5      

 19  Matthew West                Medgar Evers               42-6.25      

 20  Greg Hazell                 Don Bosco Prep                42-6      

 21  Dujon McDonald              Thomas Jefferson              42-4      

 22 Nigel Crawley                Bishop McNamara (MD)        42-0.5      

 23  Kyree Lawson                Coolidge (DC)                41-11      

 24 Bryant Gordon                Packer Collegiate (NYC)    41-9.25      

 25  Shamel Williams             Newburgh (NY)                 41-9      

 26 Joseph Payton                Longwood (NY)                 41-8      

 27 Ral Monwe                    North Babylon (NY)         41-7.75      

 28 Odefe Enabulele              Clara Barton (NYC)            41-6      

 29  Kyle Howell                 Manhasset                   41-0.5      

 30  Joe Caraciolo               Massapequa (NY)              40-11      

 31  Jerell Puckerin             Erasmus (NYC)               40-9.5      

 32  W. Miles                    Longwood (NY)                 40-6      

 33  Sean Hawthorne              Monroe-Woodbury (NY)        40-4.5      

 34  Tom Ford                    East Meadow                  39-11      

 35 Michael Egbe                 Archbishop Carroll (PA)      39-10      

 36  Jamar Lindo                 Middletown (NY)               39-5      

 37 Jordan Martin                Bishop McNamara (MD)        39-3.5      

 38  AJ Ashton                   Washington Twp. (NJ)          39-2      

 39  Adam Heath                  Cheltenham (PA)               39-0      

 40 Kadesh Roberts               Bay Shore (NY)              38-8.5      

 41 Frasher Ulaj                 MSIT (NYC)                    38-7      

 42  Olabimpe Ologundudu         Abraham Lincoln               38-3      

 43 Jaylen Blades                Bishop McNamara (MD)          38-1      

 44  Tim McKnight                Kellenberg (NY)             38-0.5      

 45 Andrew Vasquez               Port Washington (NY)          38-0      

 46 Craig O'donnell              Salesianum (DE)               38-0      

 47  Okiro Boyce                 Westbury (NY)                 38-0      

 48  Gregory Todd                Westbury (NY)                 37-3      

 49  Charles Kamara              Monsignor Farrell           35-9.5      

 50 Yacine Zerdoum               Central Bucks South (PA)    35-6.5      

 

MVP Awards


Boys Field - Carlton LaVong (Methacton, PA)

49-08 Triple Jump US#1

24-05.5 Long Jump US#1


Girls Field - Jennifer Clayton (Suffern, NY)

20-05.75 Long Jump US#1


Boys Track - Patrick Farmer (St. Anthony's, NY)

48.20 400m Dash US#1


Girls Track - Emily Lipari (Roslyn, NY)

4:54.76 One Mile Run - US#1



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                                    Registered to: , 


              Hispanic Games presented by The Navy - 1/9/2010              

               The Armory Track & Field Center, New York, NY 



                 Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims                  

======================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Time H#

======================================================================

  1 Valencia Hannon              Elmont (NY)                   7.07  1

  2 Myasia Jacobs                Paramus Catholic (NJ)         7.12  1

  3 English Bordner              Eastern                       7.16  3

  4 Jasmine Carter               Columbia H.S.                 7.24  5

  5 Kayann Richards              Columbia H.S.                 7.28  6

  6 Rayiana Johnson              Chester (PA)                  7.34  4

  7 Tori Alexander                                             7.38  3

  7 Shanel Deal                  Oxon Hill (MD)                7.38  4

  7 Bryanna Knight               Paramus Catholic (NJ)         7.38  5

 10 Kimberly Campbell                                          7.40 12

 10 Jetiea Williams              Far Rockaway (NYC)            7.40  6

 12 Emily Easton                 Manhasset                     7.42  4

 13 Casey Griffith               Sheepshead Bay (NYC)          7.44  3

 14 Jaylee Wright                Swenson (PA)                  7.46  2

 14 Jordan Hackerson             Coolidge (DC)                 7.46  4

 16 Seattle Ellison              Eastern                       7.52  5

 17 Jalilissa Marcus             Bishop Loughlin               7.53 19

 18 Ericka Butler                Suitland (MD)                 7.55  5

 19 Sharvey Corley               Suitland (MD)                 7.58  2

 20 Lauren Eagan                 Central Bucks East (PA)       7.60  2

 20 Linda Blue                   Paul Robeson (NYC)            7.60  5

 22 Angela Harrison              Paramus Catholic (NJ)         7.63  1

 22 Daniella Alusaga             Christ The King (NYC)         7.63  1

 22 Ashley McCarthy              Elmont (NY)                   7.63  2

 25 Janay Charles                Campus Magnet (NYC)           7.64  1

 26 Paige Thompson               Medgar Evers                  7.65 13

 27 Essence Rogers               Bay Shore (NY)                7.66  8

 27 Cadian Smalling              Taft Campus (NYC)             7.66  3

 29 Olivia Jebb                  Cornwall (NY)                 7.67  1

 30 Yashiki Bodzer               Vineland                      7.68  9

 30 Carla Stewart                Eastern                       7.68  2

 32 Meyadah Hill                 Chester (PA)                  7.70  6

 33 Nicolette Zeigler            Pine Bush (NY)                7.72  7

 34 Mykael Dixon                 Pikesville (MD)               7.76  4

 35 Gina Vanore                  St. Basil Academy             7.79  5

 35 Takera Smalley               Pikesville (MD)               7.79  1

 37 Shannon Daniels              Central Bucks East (PA)       7.81  5

 38 Katie Cassidy                St. Basil Academy             7.83  3

 39 Alyssa Barthelmes            Lindenhurst (NY)              7.85 17

 40 Joslyn Johnson               Lincoln (NYC)                 7.86  9

 41 Kiana Aiken                  Prospect  Heights (NYC)       7.87 10

 42 Lashonda Dorteaad            Campus Magnet (NYC)           7.90  7

 42 Samantha Moore               Archbishop Carroll (PA)       7.90 13

 44 Andree Brougal               Massapequa (NY)               7.92  5

 45 Taquaisha Howell             Campus Magnet (NYC)           7.93  7

 45 Shantal Russell              Prospect  Heights (NYC)       7.93  9

 47 Rebecca Tustin               Haddon Hts. (NJ)              7.94 11

 48 Shanna Bell                  Murry Bertraum (NYC)          7.96 10

 48 Kendra Claiborne             Christ The King (NYC)         7.96  6

 48 Aimee Goldstein              Monroe-Woodbury (NY)          7.96  3

 51 Sabria Bell                  Suitland (MD)                 7.97  7

 51 Ena Otaka                    Plainview-JFK (NY)            7.97  4

 53 Katya Richie                 Chester (PA)                  7.98 16

 54 Charelle Chamber             Eastern                       7.99 11

 54 Brigid Walker                St. Basil Academy             7.99  1

 56 Dumornay Kyarah              Hunterdon Central (NJ)        8.02  2

 57 Marysa Campbell              Prospect  Heights (NYC)       8.03  8

 58 Josephine Anderson           Bay Shore (NY)                8.05  9

 59 Clavedia Charles             Lincoln (NYC)                 8.07  8

 60 Amber Gerald                 Roosevelt                     8.08 20

 61 Denise Butler                Haddon Hts. (NJ)              8.10 12

 61 Chekasa Hampton              Middletown (NY)               8.10  6

 63 P Chelsie                    Delcastle (DE)                8.11  7

 63 Nicole Santaniello           MacArthur                     8.11  6

 65 Anna Austin                  Plainview-JFK (NY)            8.12  7

 66 Angelique Payne              Bishop McNamara (MD)          8.15 16

 66 Brooks Adamson               Eastern                       8.15 17

 68 Raquel Lancaster             Prospect  Heights (NYC)       8.16 13

 69 Michelle Biggs               Prospect  Heights (NYC)       8.17 14

 69 Aliyah Amatto                Newburgh (NY)                 8.17  9

 71 Emma Katz                    Onteora (NY)                  8.19 14

 71 Tinee Marshall               Paul Robeson (NYC)            8.19  6

 73 Ana Herbert                  Harborfields (NY)             8.23  9

 74 Erin Smyth                   Harborfields (NY)             8.25 10

 74 Phenaysza Riley              Haddon Hts. (NJ)              8.25 12

 74 Alberta Onyuka               W Windsor-Plainsboro No.      8.25  8

 77 Amane Solomon                Dover (DE)                    8.26 11

 77 Tatiane St. Dic              Christ The King (NYC)         8.26 10

 77 Hannah Hochman               Harrison (NY)                 8.26 10

 80 Jennifer Ulloa               Roslyn (NY)                   8.27 11

 81 Miz Mutta                    Archbishop Carroll (PA)       8.28 14

 82 Lauren Gianchetti            Archbishop Carroll (PA)       8.29 14

 82 R. Smith                     Newburgh (NY)                 8.29  8

 84 Kishaun Bethel               Coolidge (DC)                 8.30 13

 85 Arianna Pappas               North Shore (NY)              8.31  6

 86  Bria Short                  Newburgh (NY)                 8.33  8

 87  Marquia Gregory             Dover (DE)                    8.34 15

 87 Jazmine Jones                Freeport (NY)                 8.34  8

 89 Marisa Gargaro               West Islip (NY)               8.35 11

 90 Chanel David                 Prospect  Heights (NYC)       8.36 14

 91 Quiana St. John              Lincoln (NYC)                 8.37  9

 92 Krierstan Smith              Shawnee (NJ)                  8.38 11

 93 Jessica Gavillon             Newburgh (NY)                 8.42 12

 94 Evann Specht                 Harrison (NY)                 8.43 10

 94 Dana Sanborn                 Monroe-Woodbury (NY)          8.43  7

 96 Tess Korten                  North Shore (NY)              8.47 16

 97 Tyasia Price                 Christ The King (NYC)         8.48 22

 97 Jamie Robinson               West Deptford (NJ)            8.48 17

 97 Emily Koller                 Harrison (NY)                 8.48 13

 97 Murline Jean-Charles         Westbury (NY)                 8.48  4

 97 Marin Page                   Suitland (MD)                 8.48  8

102 Melissa Esposito             JFK Bellmore (NY)             8.54 10

103 Sarah Siegler                JFK Bellmore (NY)             8.55 10

104 Madison Tare                 Plainview-JFK (NY)            8.56 12

104 Coural Dugan                 Connetquot (NY)               8.56 11

106 Alyssa McCready              Plainview-JFK (NY)            8.59 12

107 Sierra Simmons               Freeport (NY)                 8.60 15

108 Samantha Olivia              Cornwall (NY)                 8.62  9

109 Celeste Hernandez            Fort Hamilton (NYC)           8.65 21

109 S. Eastman                   Newburgh (NY)                 8.65 12

111 Tshal Smith                  Campus Magnet (NYC)           8.67 15

111 Gina Funaro                  Mary Louis Academy (NYC)      8.67  7

113 Gianne Francis               Mary Louis Academy (NYC)      8.68 14

113 Fossett Raquel               North Shore (NY)              8.68 12

115 Janice Louis                 Mary Louis Academy (NYC)      8.72 15

116 Katelyn Tzavelis             Fort Hamilton (NYC)           8.76 21

117 Sam Haggerty                 Shawnee (NJ)                  8.80 19

117 Tiffani Smith                Mary Louis Academy (NYC)      8.80 14

119 Sam Esposito                 JFK Bellmore (NY)             8.81 18

119 Makite Ellis                 Christ The King (NYC)         8.81 11

121 Kaite Corrado                Roslyn (NY)                   8.86 17

122 Gina Siragusa                Plainview-JFK (NY)            8.87 16

123 Katherine Rau                Port Washington (NY)          8.90 14

124 Monica Winski                North Shore (NY)              8.91 16

124 Natalia Griffin              Roslyn (NY)                   8.91 13

126 Kiah Owens                   West Deptford (NJ)            8.96 18

127 Erin King                    Archbishop Carroll (PA)       8.97 15

127 Danielle Adesman             Roslyn (NY)                   8.97 17

127 Jessica Bustamantey          Grover Cleveland (NY)         8.97 15

130 Alison Santa Ana             Fort Hamilton (NYC)           9.03 21

131  Jamie Klein                 Plainview-JFK (NY)            9.06 16

132 Kelly Rogan                  JFK Bellmore (NY)             9.08 19

133 Ana Arngo                    Hewlett (NY)                  9.09 13

134 Erica Oertle                 North Shore (NY)              9.11 13

135  Emma Quadan                 Fort Hamilton (NYC)           9.18 21

136 Catherine Pajares            Forest Hills (NYC)            9.19 22

136 Krystrine Ellisworth         Roosevelt                     9.19 19

138 Lauren Chalick               JFK Bellmore (NY)             9.20 19

139 Eleana Crespo                Grover Cleveland (NY)         9.29 22

140 Alize Whitefield             Roosevelt                     9.32 20

141 Amanda Abdelbavem            Fort Hamilton (NYC)           9.34 21

142 Nadia Hernandez              JFK Bellmore (NY)             9.35 18

143 Sarah Schneebaum             JFK Bellmore (NY)             9.36 20

144 Stephanie Jiminez            Fort Hamilton (NYC)           9.37 22

145 Stefanie Zassman             JFK Bellmore (NY)             9.39 20

146 Sara Girgis                  Plainview-JFK (NY)            9.40 16

147 Lina Lin                     Plainview-JFK (NY)            9.44 17

148 Melissa Robinson             JFK Bellmore (NY)             9.48 19

149 Albina Balidemai             Fort Hamilton (NYC)           9.49 22

150 Steph Ramirez                Grover Cleveland (NY)         9.51 20

151 Kimberlee Cruz               Grover Cleveland (NY)         9.52 18

152 Jessica Lu                   Grover Cleveland (NY)         9.53 18

153 Brianna Dimaio               North Shore (NY)              9.56 18

154 Jennifer Shapp               Plainview-JFK (NY)            9.58 17

155 Amira Jazz Cintron           Fort Hamilton (NYC)           9.78 21

156 Neharal Cuervo               Christ The King (NYC)         9.80 18

157 Fatine Bousfina              Fort Hamilton (NYC)           9.81 21

158 Danielle Sasson              Hewlett (NY)                  9.82 19

159 Danielle Hall                Plainview-JFK (NY)           10.01 15

160 Maricarmen Torres            Fort Hamilton (NYC)          10.02 21

161 Hannah Snitcovski            Plainview-JFK (NY)           10.04 15

162 Eileen Calle                 Grover Cleveland (NY)        10.12 22

163 Tatiana Milcent              Forest Hills (NYC)           10.17 22

164 Carrie Hunter                Christ The King (NYC)        10.24 18

165 Menajda Mezini               Grover Cleveland (NY)        10.50 20

166 Yadira Lizano                Grover Cleveland (NY)        10.58 22

167 Sanela Kolas                 Grover Cleveland (NY)        10.59 20

167 Jasmin Kang                  Plainview-JFK (NY)           10.59 16

169 Nita Durakovic               Grover Cleveland (NY)        10.69 20


                   Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals                    

=========================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts

=========================================================================

  1 English Berdnar              Eastern                       7.06    10

  2 Valencia Hannon              Elmont (NY)                   7.09     8

  3 Jasmine Carter               Columbia H.S.                 7.13     6

  4 Tori Alexander               Beacon (NY)                   7.25     5

  5 Rayiana Johnson              Chester (PA)                  7.31     4

  6  Kayana Richards             Columbia H.S.                 7.33     3

  7 SHanel Deal                  Oxon Hill (MD)                7.39     2


                Varsity Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims                

======================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Time H#

======================================================================

  1 Lateisha Philson             Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)        8.06  2

  2 Madalyne Smith               Saratoga Springs (NY)         8.14  1

  3 Nicole Cummings              Peekskill (NY)                8.28  3

  4 Shanae Bailey                Swenson (PA)                  8.39  2

  5 Dotrine Jacobs               Newburgh (NY)                 8.41  4

  6 Taylor Butler                Oxon Hill (MD)                8.42  4

  7 Alexis Stroman               Bishop McNamara (MD)          8.56  3

  8  Kayana Richards             Columbia H.S.                 8.59  2

  9 Toni-Ann Werner              Pine Bush (NY)                8.64  2

 10 Akayla Anderson              Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)        8.73  1

 11 Aeisha McDavid               Ursuline (NY)                 8.74  3

 12 Sara Wickes                  Monroe-Woodbury (NY)          8.82  5

 13 Maria Bryant                 Hunterdon Central (NJ)        8.92  1

 14 Christina Gall               Seneca  (NJ)                  9.05  8

 15 Amanda Egbuta                New Rochelle (NY)             9.06  1

 16 Khadijah Ludjoe              Sheepshead Bay (NYC)          9.07  1

 17 Meagan Robinson              Burlington Twp (NJ)           9.09  3

 18 Alica Ross                   Bishop Loughlin               9.28  4

 19 Kayla Koelbel                Kings Park (NY)               9.30  1

 20 Kristen Bradley              Shawnee (NJ)                  9.32  5

 20 Nicole Stanko                Connetquot (NY)               9.32  4

 22 Ruby Rodriguez               Pleasantville (NJ)            9.41  5

 23 Javona Ford                  Millville (NJ)                9.43  2

 24 Chloe Smith                  Seneca  (NJ)                  9.56  8

 25 Tannika Charles              Clara Barton (NYC)            9.64  5

 26 Sarah Frisina                Kings Park (NY)               9.65  2

 27 Ashley Gregg                 Lindenhurst (NY)              9.66  6

 28 Breanna Brukalo              MSIT (NYC)                    9.67  6

 29 Shenique Doyle               Sheepshead Bay (NYC)          9.68  5

 30 Christina LiPuma             W Windsor-Plainsboro No.      9.73  7

 30 Elise Ressa                  Port Washington (NY)          9.73  1

 32 Megan Thornton               Millville (NJ)                9.76  1

 33 Catherine Shih               Bernards (NJ)                 9.78  4

 34 Samantha Swift               Sachem North (NY)             9.81  5

 35 Meri Dic                     Massapequa (NY)               9.82  4

 36 Whitney Brown                W Windsor-Plainsboro No.      9.93  7

 36 Natalie Bernstein            Hunterdon Central (NJ)        9.93  7

 38 Nicole Lennon                MSIT (NYC)                    9.96  6

 39 Isabel Henderson             Bernards (NJ)                10.00  6

 40 Caitlin Connors              Monroe-Woodbury (NY)         10.06  5

 41 Ariel LaChance               Cornwall (NY)                10.11  6

 42 Deanna Veasey                MSIT (NYC)                   10.13  8

 43 Nicole Lennon                MSIT (NYC)                   10.14  6

 44 Kristen Calabro              Hunterdon Central (NJ)       10.15  8

 45 Myrugel Davis                Millville (NJ)               10.18  7

 45 Jasmine Grant                W Windsor-Plainsboro So.     10.18  2

 47 Paige Nazinitsky             Kings Park (NY)              10.22  6

 48 Colleen Tanago               Massapequa (NY)              10.23  3

 49 Kathryn Nunez                Monroe-Woodbury (NY)         10.24 11

 50 Rebecca Burdick              Washingtonville (NY)         10.25 10

 51 Gabby Herrmann               St. Basil Academy            10.26  4

 52 Dyanna McLaskill             Newburgh (NY)                10.29  2

 53 Danielle Wright              Archbishop Carroll (DC)      10.30  7

 54 Nicole Chin                  Bay Shore (NY)               10.32  7

 55 Colleen McDowell             Seneca  (NJ)                 10.34  8

 56 Joclyn Passes                Plainview-JFK (NY)           10.46  9

 57 Makeda Balbosa               Sheepshead Bay (NYC)         10.48  3

 58 Jeamie Roberts               Clara Barton (NYC)           10.50 10

 59 Jenee Rogers                 Bay Shore (NY)               10.52 11

 60 Mishaina Joseph              Sachem North (NY)            10.56  9

 61 Alexis Ries                  Connetquot (NY)              10.59  8

 62 Tiannah Lovett               Chester (PA)                 10.60  9

 63 Paige Brown                  W Windsor-Plainsboro So.     10.62  3

 64 Audrey Clayton               Bernards (NJ)                10.63  9

 65 Lynn Diorio                  St. John Baptist (NY)        10.65 10

 66 Robyn Schiff                 MSIT (NYC)                   10.67 10

 66 Amanda Pfister               St. Joseph Sea (NYC)         10.67 10

 68 Josephine Anderson           Bay Shore (NY)               10.69 12

 69 Steph Morales                Grover Cleveland (NY)        10.71 11

 69 Colleen Spiller              Hunterdon Central (NJ)       10.71 10

 71 Almeda Spahija               Grover Cleveland (NY)        10.77 11

 72 Kylie Smoot                  Bernards (NJ)                10.79  9

 73 Samantha Braithwaite         Clara Barton (NYC)           10.81 13

 74 Addie Clayton                Bernards (NJ)                10.83  9

 75 Heather Eriksson             Monroe-Woodbury (NY)         10.84 11

 76 Chelsea Heath                Hewlett (NY)                 10.85 12

 76 Dana Badala                  Connetquot (NY)              10.85 13

 76 Andrea Hegarty               Sachem North (NY)            10.85  9

 79 Catheline Morris             New Rochelle (NY)            10.87 15

 80 Jess Howansky                Lansingburgh                 10.88  7

 81 Kathleen Devine              Port Washington (NY)         10.90 12

 82 Katie Atwater                Shawnee (NJ)                 10.96  6

 83 Erin Lasey                   Seneca  (NJ)                 11.09  9

 84 Breyanna Guiden              Monroe-Woodbury (NY)         11.15 13

 85 Nina Sarmiento               Harrison (NY)                11.16  5

 86 Alexis Brown                 Vineland                     11.17 10

 87 Katie Cahill                 Shawnee (NJ)                 11.20 11

 88 Cassie Butterworth           Middle Country (NY)          11.22 14

 89 Lena Ferreira                Great Neck North (NY)        11.24  8

 90 Kaela Sprotte                Manhasset                    11.28 10

 91 Jasimine Watson              Westbury (NY)                11.37 15

 92 Tashaila Evans               Westbury (NY)                11.41 14

 92 Victoria McComb              Pine Bush (NY)               11.41 13

 94 Kate Phillips                Manhasset                    11.43 13

 95 Natalie Soltau               New Rochelle (NY)            11.44 12

 96 Britta Stuhltrage            Archbishop Carroll (PA)      11.46 13

 97 Laura Shapiro                Great Neck North (NY)        11.50 15

 98 Liane Conte                  MSIT (NYC)                   11.54 12

 99 Allie Buzzonetti             Monroe-Woodbury (NY)         11.57 11

100 Nicole Herbst                Seneca  (NJ)                 11.60  8

100 Kim Leone                    Scarsdale (NY)               11.60 11

102 Alexis Perkins               Coolidge (DC)                11.61 12

103 Tenneka Connell              Sheepshead Bay (NYC)         11.62  4

104 Alyssa McCready              Roslyn (NY)                  11.66 14

105 Shaiya Williams              Bayside (NYC)                11.75 12

106 Eliza Feldman                Port Washington (NY)         11.87 13

107 Alyssa Long                  Plainview-JFK (NY)           11.94 15

108 Melissa Luden                Plainview-JFK (NY)           11.95 14

109 Rebecca Feinman              Plainview-JFK (NY)           12.19 15

110 Lindsay Hober                Middle Country (NY)          12.37 14

111 Sabrina Scherfenberg         Cornwall (NY)                12.41 14

112 Steph Ramirez                Grover Cleveland (NY)        12.50 14

113 Dana Steffen                 Roslyn (NY)                  12.64 15

114 Jessica Bustamonte           Grover Cleveland (NY)        12.79 13

115 Danielle Sasson              Hewlett (NY)                 13.21 15

116 Adi Itzhak                   Hewlett (NY)                 13.96 15

117 Michelle Swansor             Onteora (NY)                 14.24  7

118 Menajda Mezini               Grover Cleveland (NY)        14.93 14

119 Ciara Woods                  Winslow Twp. (NJ)             8.80 16

120 Sarah Siegler                JFK Bellmore (NY)             9.99 16



                  Varsity Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Finals                  

=========================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts

=========================================================================

  1 Madakayne Smith              Saratoga Springs (NY)         8.22    10

  2 Shamae Bailey                S.W.                          8.25     8

  3 Taylor Butler                Oxon Hill (MD)                8.26     6

  4 Dotrine Jacobs               Newburgh (NY)                 8.39     5

  5 Alexis Stroman               Bishop McNamara (MD)          8.48     4

  6 Nicole Cummings              Peekskill (NY)                8.54     3

  7 Alayala Anderson             Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)        8.64     2


               Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims                

===================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Time

===================================================================

  1 Shanae Bailey                Swenson (PA)                 24.86

  2 Chamique Francis             Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)       25.12

  3 Myasia Jacobs                Paramus Catholic (NJ)        25.21

  4 Ahtyana Johnson              Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)       25.42

  5 Celina Emerson               Delcastle (DE)               25.52

  6 Lateisha Philson             Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)       25.76

  7  Corrine Williams            Bishop Ford (NYC)            25.91

  8 Alexis Stroman               Bishop McNamara (MD)         26.00

  9  Alexis Reeves               Delcastle (DE)               26.00

 10  Cassey Griffith             Sheepshead Bay (NYC)         26.15

 11 Malekah Holland              Bishop Ford (NYC)            26.17

 12  Monique Green               Campus Magnet (NYC)          26.18

 13 Latasha Green                Jamaica (NYC)                26.22

 14 Javonna Dickerson            Delcastle (DE)               26.23

 15 Bryanna Knight               Paramus Catholic (NJ)        26.29

 16  Maya Lenis                  Bishop McNamara (MD)         26.31

 17  Mya Lishty                  Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)       26.31

 18 Elizabeth Myers              Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)       26.33

 19 Brie Roller                  Lakeland/                    26.35

 20 Lisa Luchsinger              Sachem East (NY)             26.41

 21  Keri Thomson                Boys and Girls               26.51

 22  Loraine Cruidshank          Sheepshead Bay (NYC)         26.61

 23  Alley Wheaton               Weston (MA)                  26.62

 24 Lauren Eagan                 Central Bucks East (PA)      26.66

 25 Maya Hinton                  Lenape Reg. (NJ)             26.66

 26 Jordan Hankerson             Coolidge (DC)                26.69

 27  Monica Phipps               A. P. Randolph (NYC)         26.82

 28 Shanel Deal                  Oxon Hill (MD)               26.87

 29 Nina Sarmiento               Harrison (NY)                26.89

 30 Jayee Wright                 Swenson (PA)                 26.90

 31  Shelby Syonor               Radnor (PA)                  26.93

 32 Gina Vanore                  Saint Basil Academy (NY)     26.94

 33  Victoria Lundia             St. John Baptist (NY)        26.97

 34 Yazmin Hall                  Neptune (NJ)                 27.03

 35  L Parterfield               Campus Magnet (NYC)          27.03

 36  Tori Alexander              Beacon (NY)                  27.14

 37 Maya Lundquist               Lenape Reg. (NJ)             27.24

 38 Shannon Daniels              Central Bucks East (PA)      27.24

 39 Jamila Hayes                 Dover (DE)                   27.28

 40   Maria Montefusco           MacArthur                    27.31

 41  Evann Thomson               Lenape Reg. (NJ)             27.37

 42  Alyssa Barthelmes           Lindenhurst (NY)             27.51

 43  Marish Ahrendts             Sheepshead Bay (NYC)         27.52

 44  Seawell Weaver              Boys and Girls               27.54

 45 Briana Munoz                 Longwood (NY)                27.59

 46 Ugonna Okpala                Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)       27.60

 47 Melissa Clarke               Murry Bergtraum              27.61

 48  Courtney Waite              Bernards (NJ)                27.61

 49  Keoki Hewitt                Middletown (NY)              27.62

 50 Akayla Anderson              Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)       27.62

 51 Charlotte Conaway            Radnor (PA)                  27.63

 52  Angela Harrison             Paramus Catholic (NJ)        27.64

 53  Maria Jiminez               Vineland                     27.70

 54 Taryn Schmelzinger           Garden City (NY)             27.76

 55  Taylor Taylor               Camden (NJ)                  27.85

 56  Mariah Fonville             Vineland                     27.88

 57  Mishka hardisingh           Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)       27.91

 58  Ayele Towsend               Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)       28.00

 59  Imani Harris                Swenson (PA)                 28.00

 60 Tavia Brown                  Jamaica (NYC)                28.05

 61  Ashley Gregg                Lindenhurst (NY)             28.12

 62  Leah dawkins                Brooklyn Tech (NYC)          28.15

 63  Bianca Richardson           Brentwood                    28.15

 64 Brigid Walker                Saint Basil Academy (NY)     28.16

 65  Khadijah Cudjoe             Sheepshead Bay (NYC)         28.16

 66  Victoria Catimentz          Garden City (NY)             28.16

 67 Ashia Tokponwey              Bishop Ford (NYC)            28.16

 68 Alyssa Venora                Hall                         28.17

 69  E Watt                      Paul Robeson (NYC)           28.17

 70 Amaria McMiller              Ewing (NJ)                   28.18

 71 Sara Dever                   Archbishop Carroll (PA)      28.18

 72 Jade Woodridge               Archbishop Carroll (DC)      28.27

 73 Rachel Robins                Middle Country (NY)          28.28

 74  Kamani Robinson             Loughlin                     28.35

 75 Alexis Yeboah-Kodie          Garden City (NY)             28.41

 76  Megan O'Brien               Hall                         28.42

 77 Chelsey Keenan               Lower Moreland (PA)          28.45

 78  Joslyn Bouche               Seneca  (NJ)                 28.45

 79  Brittaney Richardson        Brentwood                    28.47

 80 Maria Campbell               Suitland (MD)                28.49

 81  Becca davies                Seneca  (NJ)                 28.50

 82 Sarah Ryan                   Lower Moreland (PA)          28.52

 83 Christina Wyckoff            Kings Park (NY)              28.56

 84  Hziza Hawthorne             Mary Louis Academy (NYC)     28.61

 85 Brittany Smith               Kings Park (NY)              28.71

 86 Lilith Mesidor               Kingston (NY)                28.72

 87 Bosede Daramola              Banneker                     28.76

 88 Julia Hummel                 Neptune (NJ)                 28.77

 89 Alexis Washington            Freeport (NY)                28.78

 90  Shantell Littlejohn         McAuley                      28.82

 91 Alexa Keehfuss               Saint Basil Academy (NY)     28.83

 92 Jenn Simon                   Seneca  (NJ)                 28.84

 93  Amber Gerald                Roosevelt                    28.90

 94 Samantha Moore               Archbishop Carroll (PA)      28.91

 95  Danielle Ferri              Lakeland/Panas (NY)          28.93

 96 Tiffany Vera                 Lakeland/Panas (NY)          28.94

 97  Sara Providence             Brooklyn Tech (NYC)          28.95

 98 Laura  Jaeger                Garden City (NY)             29.04

 99  Audra Band                  Delcastle (DE)               29.10

100  Miz Muttu                   Archbishop Carroll (PA)      29.11

101  Michelle Biggs              Prospect  Heights (NYC)      29.11

102 Dana Famiglietti             Garden City (NY)             29.13

103  Soadigah Fahkir-Warren      Camden (NJ)                  29.13

104 Raquel Lancaster             Prospect  Heights (NYC)      29.17

105  Emma Berry                  Bernards (NJ)                29.21

106  kathleen Turtell            St. John Baptist (NY)        29.25

107 Madeleine Brownsey           Saint Basil Academy (NY)     29.31

108 Diona Woods                  Freeport (NY)                29.32

109  Felicia Smith               Neptune (NJ)                 29.36

110 Ashley Haynes                Ewing (NJ)                   29.48

111  Danielle Coons              Bernards (NJ)                29.48

112  Sam rampulla                Villa                        29.53

113  Ana Herbert                 Harborfields (NY)            29.53

114 Emma Katz                    Onteora (NY)                 29.63

115 Alaina Henderson             Kingston (NY)                29.65

116  Ratish Welson               Paul Robeson (NYC)           29.65

117  Amane Solomon               Dover (DE)                   29.71

118  Kate Gross                  Radnor (PA)                  29.75

119  Laureen Taylor              Delcastle (DE)               29.77

120 Gabby Herrmann               Saint Basil Academy (NY)     29.81

121  Alexus Perkins              Coolidge (DC)                29.82

122  Shanna Bell                 Murry Bergtraum              29.85

123  sarah Crowley               Harborfields (NY)            29.86

124  Barneys Charles             Brentwood                    29.86

125  Chaniece Williams           Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)       29.86

126  Alane Schwartz              Seneca  (NJ)                 29.89

127  Sabria Bell                 Suitland (MD)                29.89

128  Kara Jones                  Lakeland/Panas (NY)          29.93

129  Kesha Medas-King            Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)       29.95

130  ?                           Bayside (NYC)                30.00

131  Jenifer Rodriguez           Middletown (NY)              30.02

132  Tinee Marshall              Paul Robeson (NYC)           30.06

133  Sheill Montague             Loughlin                     30.06

134 addie Clayton                Bernards (NJ)                30.11

135 Chloe Kemp                   Middle Country (NY)          30.12

136  Aubry Andrews               Haddon Hts. (NJ)             30.17

137 Annissa Lewis                Middle Country (NY)          30.21

138 Chenel David                 Prospect  Heights (NYC)      30.25

139  Amber McCabe                Lindenhurst (NY)             30.33

140  Audrie Clayton              Bernards (NJ)                30.33

141  Manquia Gregory             Dover (DE)                   30.36

142  Olivia Bandit               Harborfields (NY)            30.38

143  Katie Dowd                  St. Joseph Hill              30.41

144  Desiree hagerman            Dover (DE)                   30.49

145  Basilia Riveria             Camden (NJ)                  30.50

146 Sara Kliti                   Pine Bush (NY)               30.52

147  Tinesha Rodriguez           Campus Magnet (NYC)          30.52

148 Melissa Esposito             Villa                        30.53

149  Bethel Kishann              Coolidge (DC)                30.55

150  Jazmin Jones                Freeport (NY)                30.57

151  Brittaney Jackson           Chester (PA)                 30.57

152  Shaneen Festus              Delcastle (DE)               30.62

153  Aikea Branch                Mary Louis Academy (NYC)     30.64

154  Kylie Gray                  Haddon Hts. (NJ)             30.67

155  Jasmine Watson              Westbury (NY)                30.68

156  Nichelle Ford               Loughlin                     30.71

157  Tomeka Bryce                McAuley                      30.72

158  Erica Juedy                 Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)       30.72

159  Breanna Reed                Information Tech (NYC)       30.72

160 Victoria McComb              Pine Bush (NY)               30.84

161  Noel Samuels                Rooselvelt                   30.89

162  Charwayne Walls             Camden (NJ)                  30.91

163  Keisha Jenkins              Camden (NJ)                  30.91

164 tess Howard                  Onteora (NY)                 30.91

165 Sierra Simmons               Freeport (NY)                30.92

166  O Arivodola                 Medgar Evers Prep            30.94

167 Rayvin Ray                   Pine Bush (NY)               31.02

168  Dominique Miller            Loughlin                     31.06

169 alana morris                 Clara Barton (NYC)           31.13

170 Alexis Brown                 Vineland                     31.21

171  Marin Puge                  Suitland (MD)                31.21

172  Erin Casey                  Seneca  (NJ)                 31.22

173  Britta Stuhltrager          Archbishop Carroll (PA)      31.34

174  Amber Bryce                 Dover (DE)                   31.42

175  Laureen bacon               Burlington Twp (NJ)          31.42

176 Cheyenne Lovinsky            Pine Bush (NY)               31.43

177 Alexis Johnson               Freeport (NY)                31.43

178 Victoria Brunson             Coolidge (DC)                31.44

179 Tyrah Irving                 Young Womens Leadership (    31.54

180  Vanessa Santiago            Delcastle (DE)               31.59

181  C Vecchio                   Middle Country (NY)          31.63

182  Shatrisee Cooper            McAuley                      31.80

183 Cassie Butterworth           Middle Country (NY)          31.81

184  Katherin Lee                Great Neck South (NY)        31.82

185  Destine Hagerman            Dover (DE)                   31.82

186 Jessica Simpson              Young Womens Leadership (    31.92

187  Tricia Francois             McAuley                      32.18

188 Nikya Medford                Young Womens Leadership (    32.21

189  Abimbola Adeybola           Burlington Twp (NJ)          32.23

190 Jasmine Mims                 Bayside (NYC)                32.35

191  Ashley Darrell              Loughlin                     32.41

192  Trichonn Jones              Campus Magnet (NYC)          32.41

193  Shante Brown                Chester (PA)                 32.61

194  marie Rumolus               Westbury (NY)                32.66

195  ?                           Hall                         32.71

196  T Bamgbala                  Campus Magnet (NYC)          32.71

197 Erin King                    Archbishop Carroll (PA)      32.97

198  tatyana Legus               A. P. Randolph (NYC)         32.97

199 Kelsey Durkot                Middle Country (NY)          33.08

200  Sara Vallejo                Great Neck South (NY)        33.42

201 Shanice Adams                Young Womens Leadership (    33.59

202  Tahin Sanchez               Information Tech (NYC)       33.76

203  Samantha Gallanza           St. Joseph Hill              33.88

204 Tatyana Watson               Young Womens Leadership (    34.05

205  Kia Butler                  Pleasantville (NJ)           34.08

206  J Robinson                  Loughlin                     34.22

207  Lashanna Pierre             McAuley                      34.50

208  Jazmyne Bryant              Haddon Hts. (NJ)             34.51

209  Shaantel Ward               Young Womens Leadership (    34.90

210 Briana  Marin                Young Womens Leadership (    35.03

211  S Morse                     Jamaica (NYC)                35.12

212  Shila Berlas                Information Tech (NYC)       35.51

213  Katarzyna Perkowska         St. Joseph Hill              35.77

214 Jade Mims                    Bayside (NYC)                36.73

215  Daniela Sanchez             Information Tech (NYC)       36.79

216  Alize Whitefield            Roosevelt                    37.51

217  Dorje Sherpa                Information Tech (NYC)       37.72

218  Jillian Ottombua            St. Joseph Hill              41.44

219  Julianna Jenkins            Vineland                     44.30

220  Toy Williams                Delcastle (DE)               54.81


                Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals                

===================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Time

===================================================================

  1 Chamique Francis             Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)       24.42

  2 Myasia Jacobs                Paramus Catholic (NJ)        24.82

  3 Ahtyana Johnson              Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)       25.12

  4 Lateisha Philson             Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)       25.44

  5 Celina Emerson               Delcastle (DE)               25.75


                   Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals                   

=========================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts

=========================================================================

  1 Shakele Seaton               Medgar Evers                 57.65    10

  2 Fatoumata Samura             Dewitt Clinton (NYC)         58.61     8

  3  Fogle Paulette              Bishop McNamara (MD)         58.61     6

  4 Asha Scott                   Archbishop Carroll (DC)      58.73     5

  5 Felicia Curtis               Penn Wood                    58.97     4

  6 Monica Phipps                A. P. Randolph (NYC)         59.21     3

  7 Alesa Liverpool              Clara Barton (NYC)           59.23     2

  8 Michelle Rotondo             Garden City (NY)             59.55     1

 10 Taylor Hennig                Garden City (NY)             59.57      

 11 Celina Emerson               Delcastle (DE)             1:00.07      

 12 Imani Harris                 Swenson (PA)               1:00.15      

 13 Jenna DeAngelo               Garden City (NY)           1:00.29      

 14 Ryan Wooley                  St. John Baptist (NY)      1:00.38      

 15 Emma Gallagher               Garden City (NY)           1:00.45      

 16 Sherri Ann Ashman            Prospect  Heights (NYC)    1:00.48      

 17 Mary Bohi                    Seneca  (NJ)               1:00.63      

 18 Kadlan Smalling              Taft Campus (NYC)          1:00.82      

 19 Taryn Schmelzinger           Garden City (NY)           1:00.82      

 20 Danielle Martin              Freeport (NY)              1:00.91      

 21 Christina Zelenoy            Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       1:00.95      

 22 Emily Mauro                  W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   1:01.03      

 23 Alexis Mapson                Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)     1:01.03      

 24 Marisa Ahiendts              Sheepshead Bay (NYC)       1:01.16      

 25 Kadel Miller                 Cornwall (NY)              1:01.53      

 26 Eleanor Clark                Camden (NJ)                1:01.69      

 27 Fafavie Lumax                Franklin                   1:01.73      

 28 Annis Mars                   Boys & Girls               1:01.83      

 29 Heather Sweeney              Massapequa (NY)            1:01.87      

 30 Carmen Delph                 Lenape Reg. (NJ)           1:01.97      

 31 Mya Lighty                   Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)     1:02.07      

 32 Katie O'Neill                Garden City (NY)           1:02.13      

 33 Olivia Halstein              Longwood (NY)              1:02.16      

 34 Kathleen Nacher              Kings Park (NY)            1:02.32      

 35 Elizabeth Myers              Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)     1:02.35      

 36 Kassandra Pierre             Brooklyn Tech (NYC)        1:02.45      

 37 Jenna Barreto                Connetquot (NY)            1:02.45      

 38 Taia Thomas                  McAuley                    1:02.47      

 39 Seanelle Weaver              Boys & Girls               1:02.60      

 40 Sarah Maye                   Longwood (NY)              1:02.67      

 41 Javonna Dickerson            Delcastle (DE)             1:02.77      

 42 Katie Calder                 W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   1:02.85      

 43 Jamila Hayes                 Dover (DE)                 1:03.03      

 44 Margret McDonald             Saratoga Springs (NY)      1:03.04      

 45 Natasha Carr                 Campus Magnet (NYC)        1:03.04      

 46 Gabrielle Randell            Warwick Valley (NY)        1:03.14      

 47 Meghan Byrnes                Port Washington (NY)       1:03.20      

 48 Aicha Kamate                 Campus Magnet (NYC)        1:03.26      

 49 Lynette Moody                Seneca  (NJ)               1:03.30      

 50 Vanessa Mack                 Swenson (PA)               1:03.35      

 51 Ashley Ward                  Hunterdon Central (NJ)     1:03.41      

 52 Erusha Watt                  Paul Robeson (NYC)         1:03.49      

 53 Alexis Yebuah-Kodie          Garden City (NY)           1:03.50      

 54 Delany Lynch                 Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       1:03.51      

 55 Katie Cassidy                Saint Basil Academy (NY)   1:03.71      

 56 Breanna Brukalo              MSIT (NYC)                 1:03.73      

 57 Masey Baio                   Villa                      1:03.85      

 58 Oksana Skyers                Brooklyn Tech (NYC)        1:03.88      

 59 Victoria Lundi               St. John Baptist (NY)      1:03.91      

 60  Rachel Quinn                Haddon Hts. (NJ)           1:03.96      

 61 Brietta Wilson               Neptune (NJ)               1:03.96      

 62 Kelly Burke                  Massapequa (NY)            1:04.03      

 63 Kimberley Bailey             Taft Campus (NYC)          1:04.05      

 64 Dyanna McLaskill             Newburgh (NY)              1:04.12      

 65 Marina Rufo                  Radnor (PA)                1:04.20      

 66 Tavia Brown                  Jamaica (NYC)              1:04.36      

 67 Alica Ross                   Bishop Loughlin            1:04.44      

 68 Mishka Harrisingh            Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)     1:04.51      

 69 Sabrina Cammock              Mary Louis Academy (NYC)   1:04.54      

 70 Kristi Taddoni               Villa                      1:04.58      

 71 Natasha James                Campus Magnet (NYC)        1:04.65      

 72 Aimee Goldstein              Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       1:04.69      

 73 Brittany Cooke               Clara Barton (NYC)         1:04.72      

 74 Emily Hartnett               Cornwall (NY)              1:04.72      

 75 Alex Simon                   Villa                      1:04.78      

 76 Shenique Doyle               Sheepshead Bay (NYC)       1:04.80      

 77 Jillian Brooks               Kingston (NY)              1:04.81      

 78 Terista Mickey               Camden (NJ)                1:04.87      

 79 Danielle Lindor              Campus Magnet (NYC)        1:04.89      

 80  Jamira Haines               Camden (NJ)                1:04.90      

 81  Chevenn Sapp                Delcastle (DE)             1:04.99      

 82 Sara Lemley                  W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   1:05.00      

 83 Natalia Ocasio               Lenape Reg. (NJ)           1:05.01      

 84 Lyndsy Horn                  Seneca  (NJ)               1:05.02      

 85 Taylor Williams              Great Neck South           1:05.03      

 86 Victoria Chimteno            Garden City (NY)           1:05.08      

 87 Caroline Vazzano             St. Joseph Sea (NYC)       1:05.17      

 88 Lauren Badoloto              Kingston (NY)              1:05.20      

 89  Jayme Anderson              Burlington Twp (NJ)        1:05.21      

 90 Tara DeAngelo                Garden City (NY)           1:05.23      

 91 Taylor Barnes                Ewing (NJ)                 1:05.25      

 92 Amara Hamilton               Bishop McNamara (MD)       1:05.26      

 93 Cristina Collazo             Burlington Twp (NJ)        1:05.28      

 94 Aasha Jackson                Bay Shore (NY)             1:05.37      

 95 Caroline Huelster            Lenape Reg. (NJ)           1:05.43      

 96 Nicole McGrainer             Seneca  (NJ)               1:05.59      

 97 Tongelia Butler              Suitland (MD)              1:05.69      

 98 Meaghan Goell                Radnor (PA)                1:05.75      

 99 Juliana Lidner               Hunterdon Central (NJ)     1:05.81      

100 Amanda Restivo               Lenape Reg. (NJ)           1:05.90      

101 Caitlin Moeller              Onteora (NY)               1:05.91      

102 Aisya Wilson                 Burlington Twp (NJ)        1:05.93      

103 Bose Daramola                Benjamin Banneker Academy  1:06.02      

104 Bridget Comiskey             Carmel (NY)                1:06.05      

105  Klarisse Torriente          Newburgh (NY)              1:06.11      

106 Ishamira Swain               Neptune (NJ)               1:06.23      

107  Kiana Blackshear            Laguardia (NY)             1:06.23      

108 Marissa Lafayette            Edgemont (NY)              1:06.27      

109 Cristina Martello            Mary Louis Academy (NYC)   1:06.50      

110 Kelly Blue                   Neptune (NJ)               1:06.52      

111 Paige Brown                  W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   1:06.71      

112  Dominique Ridley            Bishop Loughlin            1:06.73      

113 Kylie Smoot                  Bernards (NJ)              1:06.80      

114 Whitney Brown                W Windsor-Plainsboro No.   1:06.84      

115 Julia Hummel                 Neptune (NJ)               1:06.85      

116 Chelsea Christonikos         Clarkstown                 1:06.87      

117 Christina Lipuma             W Windsor-Plainsboro No.   1:06.89      

118  Aris Miller                 Camden (NJ)                1:06.92      

119 Laura Jaeger                 Garden City (NY)           1:06.99      

120 Eloce Diaz                   Middletown (NY)            1:06.99      

121 Dresilla Grier               Brooklyn Tech (NYC)        1:06.99      

122 Erin McGovern                Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       1:07.01      

123  Amanda Fenelon              Mary Louis Academy (NYC)   1:07.01      

124  Julia Wendt                 Bay Shore (NY)             1:07.07      

125 Ugonna Okpala                Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)     1:07.09      

126 Kesha Medas                  Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)     1:07.12      

127  Manah Cummings              Bay Shore (NY)             1:07.12      

128 Emma Cleary                  St. John Baptist (NY)      1:07.15      

129  Emma Berry                  Bernards (NJ)              1:07.23      

130 Diane Valentine              Kingston (NY)              1:07.24      

131 Jessica Bennett              Bishop Ford (NYC)          1:07.27      

132 Robyn Schiff                 MSIT (NYC)                 1:07.29      

133  Gravielo Mosley             Bishop Ford (NYC)          1:07.34      

134 Kristina Viamantie           Delcastle (DE)             1:07.41      

135 MyAngel Davis                Millville (NJ)             1:07.43      

136 Taylor Thompson              Kingston (NY)              1:07.44      

137  Madison Scripture           Upper Perkiomen (PA)       1:07.48      

138 Kiana Meredia                Clarkstown                 1:07.50      

139 Erin Miller                  Cornwall (NY)              1:07.52      

140  Shanise Alleyme             Sheepshead Bay (NYC)       1:07.56      

141 Rachel Flynn                 Archbishop Carroll (PA)    1:07.56      

142  Marissa O'Meally            Bay Shore (NY)             1:07.58      

143 Stephanie Quinn              St. Joseph Hill            1:07.61      

144 Sarah Quigley                Clarkstown                 1:07.62      

145 Laura Soffer                 MSIT (NYC)                 1:07.68      

146 Rebecca Tustin               Haddon Hts. (NJ)           1:07.71      

147 Taijanah Wiggins             Millville (NJ)             1:07.71      

148 Roseline Okara               Laguardia (NY)             1:07.73      

149 Sarah Rubino                 Garden City (NY)           1:07.77      

150 Brenda Streeter              Taft Campus (NYC)          1:07.82      

151  Emily Coursen               Shawnee (NJ)               1:07.83      

152 Kumba Jonebarl               Taft Campus (NYC)          1:07.92      

153  Jacqueline Anderson         Bay Shore (NY)             1:08.01      

154 Denise Butler                Haddon Hts. (NJ)           1:08.03      

155 Amelia Suriano               Shawnee (NJ)               1:08.07      

156  Shakeira Randall            Camden (NJ)                1:08.13      

157 Dian Lin                     Port Washington (NY)       1:08.15      

158 Alana Morris                 Clara Barton (NYC)         1:08.17      

159  Anna Detmering              Shawnee (NJ)               1:08.18      

160  Amy Monaghan                Seneca  (NJ)               1:08.20      

161 Chloe Williams               Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       1:08.40      

162 Anita Morro                  Archbishop Carroll (PA)    1:08.43      

163 Jane Colder                  W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   1:08.44      

164 Phenaysza Riley              Haddon Hts. (NJ)           1:08.51      

165  Krystal Charles             Mary Louis Academy (NYC)   1:08.54      

166 Kymberly Johnson             Mary Louis Academy (NYC)   1:08.57      

167  Bria Short                  Newburgh (NY)              1:08.60      

168 Amanda Moore                 Massapequa (NY)            1:08.64      

169 Kristena Buccellato          St. Joseph Hill            1:08.69      

170 Chelsea Gillette             Kingston (NY)              1:08.81      

171 Rodeliz Rodriguez            Bay Shore (NY)             1:08.81      

172  Kayla Deans                 Freeport (NY)              1:08.84      

173 Ayo Mckenzie                 Clara Barton (NYC)         1:08.88      

174 Bridgette McDermott          Port Washington (NY)       1:08.92      

175  Aubrey Andrews              Haddon Hts. (NJ)           1:08.93      

176  Kerry Ryan                  Massapequa (NY)            1:08.98      

177 Kelly Tierney                Garden City (NY)           1:09.03      

178 Shantell Littlejohn          McAuley                    1:09.04      

179  Lili Fiorenti               Garden City (NY)           1:09.11      

180 Tori Destefano               Kingston (NY)              1:09.11      

181 Amanda Pfister               St Joseph Hill (NYC)       1:09.15      

182 Margaret Gross               Radnor (PA)                1:09.24      

183 Kaitlyn Fortier              Connetquot (NY)            1:09.26      

184 Monique Samuel               Clara Barton (NYC)         1:09.31      

185 Brielle RIngle               Massapequa (NY)            1:09.37      

186  Christine Rodriguez                                    1:09.43      

187 Kristal Casseus              Delcastle (DE)             1:09.49      

188 Regina Wilson                Saint Basil Academy (NY)   1:09.54      

189 Morgane Jacob                Cornwall (NY)              1:09.62      

190  K. Smith                    Newburgh (NY)              1:09.74      

191 Tiffany Green                Pine Bush (NY)             1:09.79      

192 Annie Dyrotl                 Radnor (PA)                1:09.80      

193 Paradyse Blackwood           Kingston (NY)              1:09.83      

194 Nicole Raab                  Massapequa (NY)            1:09.85      

195 Liz Weber                    Garden City (NY)           1:09.93      

196  Ciarra Stroud               Shawnee (NJ)               1:09.94      

197 Tayla Jones-Bigby            Bay Shore (NY)             1:09.94      

198 Ayele Townsend               Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)     1:10.01      

199  Daisy Hernandez             Great Neck South           1:10.04      

200 Andra Bond                   Delcastle (DE)             1:10.07      

201 Nicole Lennon                MSIT (NYC)                 1:10.08      

202 S. Eastman                   Newburgh (NY)              1:10.08      

203 Kristen Gottstine            Kingston (NY)              1:10.17      

204 Yoneik Marshall              Kingston (NY)              1:10.27      

205 Hannah Pogulis               Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       1:10.29      

206  Chelsea Dock                Laguardia (NY)             1:10.30      

207 Desirae Hagaman              Dover (DE)                 1:10.37      

208  Lizzie McWilliams           Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       1:10.41      

209 Lianne Valdivia              Kingston (NY)              1:10.41      

210 Tameka Bryce                 McAuley                    1:10.49      

211 Maggie Taylor                Connetquot (NY)            1:10.56      

212 Murline Jean-Charles         Westbury (NY)              1:10.58      

213 Kelly Burke                  Kingston (NY)              1:10.62      

214  Kylie Grag                  Haddon Hts. (NJ)           1:10.65      

215 Allie Buzzenetti             Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       1:10.66      

216 Caitlin Connors              Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       1:10.66      

217 Deanna Veasey                MSIT (NYC)                 1:10.78      

218 Stephanie Mejia              Port Washington (NY)       1:10.81      

219 Audreina Blending            Bay Shore (NY)             1:10.89      

220  Gianna Frontera             Newburgh (NY)              1:11.07      

221 Amy Cheung                   Connetquot (NY)            1:11.11      

222 Marthe Alade                 Westbury (NY)              1:11.12      

223 Shakira Booding              Young Womens Leadership (  1:11.13      

224 Lauren Diller                Garden City (NY)           1:11.14      

225 Heather Locury               Cornwall (NY)              1:11.17      

226 Christin Hu                  Mary Louis Academy (NYC)   1:11.23      

227  A. Matto                    Newburgh (NY)              1:11.26      

228 Sherill Montague             McAuley                    1:11.26      

229 Jilllian Meyer               Connetquot (NY)            1:11.28      

230  Audrey Diaz                 Middletown (NY)            1:11.30      

231 Anna Mesches                 Kingston (NY)              1:11.43      

232 Destiny Lee                  Millville (NJ)             1:11.43      

233 Frances Menelas              Jamaica (NYC)              1:11.46      

234  M. Corbett                  Newburgh (NY)              1:11.48      

235 Gabby Roman                  MSIT (NYC)                 1:11.58      

236 Alberta Onyuka               W Windsor-Plainsboro No.   1:11.60      

237 Whitae Smith                 Massapequa (NY)            1:11.63      

238 Cassie Straley               Connetquot (NY)            1:11.69      

239 Ali Rizzo                    Massapequa (NY)            1:12.14      

240 Nichelle Forde               Bishop Loughlin            1:12.20      

241 Elena Rudy                   Cornwall (NY)              1:12.31      

242  Kirsten Grey                Kingston (NY)              1:12.37      

243 J. Gavilloam                 Bishop Loughlin            1:12.39      

244 S. Matto                     Newburgh (NY)              1:12.58      

245  Shannon Suhl                Upper Perkiomen (PA)       1:12.64      

246 Kate Levenburg               Radnor (PA)                1:12.66      

247 Rosemarie Geoghegan          Mary Louis Academy (NYC)   1:12.78      

248 Samantha Gigante             Cornwall (NY)              1:13.09      

249 Amber Boyce                  Dover (DE)                 1:13.12      

250  Erin Riley                  Clarkstown                 1:13.14      

251 Tricia Francis               McAuley                    1:13.27      

252 Amanda Wimnersberg           St. Joseph Hill            1:13.28      

253 Brittany Roser               Kingston (NY)              1:13.35      

254 Tinesha Rodrigues            Campus Magnet (NYC)        1:13.59      

255 Destine Hagaman              Dover (DE)                 1:13.78      

256 Victoria Quednar             Lindenhurst (NY)           1:13.79      

257 Idis Rivera                  Bay Shore (NY)             1:13.80      

258 Niko Malloy                  Chester (PA)               1:13.84      

259 Markesha Washington          Chester (PA)               1:13.89      

260 Avery Rufo                   Radnor (PA)                1:14.01      

261 Karina Diaz                  Laguardia (NY)             1:14.42      

262 Camille Edgewill             Clara Barton (NYC)         1:14.51      

263 Amanda Seale                 Carmel (NY)                1:14.62      

264 Marianna Soffer              MSIT (NYC)                 1:14.71      

265 Ashley Darrell               Newburgh (NY)              1:14.73      

266 Hannah Fleckenstein          Newburgh (NY)              1:14.80      

267 Erika Jewdy                  Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)     1:14.83      

268 Dominique Miller             Bishop Loughlin            1:14.87      

269 Kathryn Nunez                Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       1:14.94      

270 Breeanna Reed                Information Tech (NYC)     1:14.98      

271 Hennifer Palencia            Roslyn (NY)                1:14.99      

272 Haylie Boyle                 Connetquot (NY)            1:15.13      

273 Lina Riveros                 MSIT (NYC)                 1:15.15      

274 Bianca Reed                  A. P. Randolph (NYC)       1:15.27      

275 Brittany Guiterri            Connetquot (NY)            1:15.29      

276 Shatisse Hooper              Bishop Loughlin            1:15.32      

277  Schdeps Marisa              Connetquot (NY)            1:15.33      

278 Katie Barber                 Connetquot (NY)            1:15.44      

279 Cassie Megna                 Pine Bush (NY)             1:15.47      

280 Nicole Ziv                   Port Washington (NY)       1:15.52      

281  Sanchez Tawry               Information Tech (NYC)     1:15.74      

282 Lydia Keiper                 Upper Perkiomen (PA)       1:15.88      

283 Amy Irving                   Connetquot (NY)            1:15.88      

284 Tasharla Evans               Westbury (NY)              1:15.90      

285 Alyssa Keiwerts              Lindenhurst (NY)           1:16.20      

286 Shariza Shalim               Laguardia (NY)             1:16.57      

287 Amelia Clark                 MSIT (NYC)                 1:16.69      

288 Sharon Choi                  Roslyn (NY)                1:16.80      

289  Kim Fussell                 Camden (NJ)                1:17.11      

290 Rachel Borberlo              Pine Bush (NY)             1:17.45      

291 Aniya Gibbs                  Chester (PA)               1:17.47      

292 Bridget Sullivan             Connetquot (NY)            1:17.47      

293  Rachel Soboleo              MSIT (NYC)                 1:17.78      

294 Sara Vallejo                 Great Neck South           1:17.93      

295 Ariel Hendrikson             Connetquot (NY)            1:18.14      

296 Madison Volpe                St. Joseph Hill            1:18.15      

297 Jackie Zdazaenski            Christ The King (NYC)      1:18.42      

298 Trichann Jones               Campus Magnet (NYC)        1:18.54      

299 Keri Rockwell                Kingston (NY)              1:18.58      

300  Josephine Johnson           Saint Basil Academy (NY)   1:18.83      

301 Carissa Moore                Bay Shore (NY)             1:18.85      

302 Titilope Bamgbala            Campus Magnet (NYC)        1:18.94      

303 Alex Castracane              Connetquot (NY)            1:18.95      

304  Maureen Aromi               Bay Shore (NY)             1:19.16      

305 Courtney Baumen              Lindenhurst (NY)           1:19.18      

306 Carly Canavan                Kingston (NY)              1:19.66      

307 Dorens Adekanbi              Hillcrest                  1:20.36      

308 Jamelah Robinson             Bishop Loughlin            1:20.53      

309 Maria Espichan               Roslyn (NY)                1:21.80      

310 Ally Sickler                 Newburgh (NY)              1:22.14      

311 Shaila Benlas                Information Tech (NYC)     1:22.47      

312 Elyse Diaz                   Roslyn (NY)                1:22.75      

313 Katie Vaccano                MSIT (NYC)                 1:24.40      

314 Gita Vikram                  MSIT (NYC)                 1:24.71      

315 Daniela Sanchez              Information Tech (NYC)     1:24.99      

316 Sabrina Delacruz             Bay Shore (NY)             1:25.21      

317 Dorie Sharpa                 Information Tech (NYC)     1:26.15      

318  Keaundra Bludsavy           Pleasantville (NJ)         1:30.20      

319 Fatina Mohammed              Information Tech (NYC)     1:50.87      


             Invitational Female 400 Meter Dash Finals             

===================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Time

===================================================================

  1 Chamique Francis             Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)       55.69

  2 Michelle Brown               Seneca  (NJ)                 55.81

  3 Phyllis Francis              Catherine McAuley            56.32

  4 Ahtyana Johnson              Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)       57.03

  5 Brie Roller                  Lakeland/                    57.31

  6 Malekah Holland              Bishop Ford (NYC)            58.12

  7 Kyla Ridley                  Elmont Memorial              58.27

  8 Kiah Seymour                 Archbishop Carroll           58.52

  9 Dominique Thomas             Campus Magnet (NYC)          59.07

 10 Breanna Adams                Archbishop Carroll           59.25

 11 Michelle Turner              H.D. Woodson High (DC)       59.26

 12 Latasha Green                Jamaica (NYC)                59.54

 13 Ali Gillen                   Central Bucks East (PA)    1:00.97

 14 Elizabeth Daniels            Central Bucks East (PA)    1:01.41 


                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run Finals                    

=========================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts

=========================================================================

  1 Phyllis Francis              McAuley                    2:12.88    10

  2 Kelsey Margey                Harborfields (NY)          2:14.31     8

  3 Alaine Tate                  Bayside (NYC)              2:15.31     6

  4 Brittney Jackson             Columbia                   2:16.75     5

  5 Alexis Biuona                Villa                      2:18.83     4

  6  Jenny Johnston              Longwood (NY)              2:19.71     3

  7 Alexis Panisse               Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)     2:19.85     2

  8 B. Adams                     Dewitt Clinton (NYC)       2:19.86     1

  9 Danielle Rowe                Bay Shore (NY)             2:20.45      

 10 Samantha Lourd               Villa                      2:20.72      

 11  Jhann Stewart               Boys and Girls             2:20.84      

 12 Dana Mammarino               Villa                      2:21.36      

 13 Catherine Westby             St. John Baptist (NY)      2:21.85      

 14 Kristin Smoot                Bernards (NJ)              2:22.41      

 15 Cynthia Gray                 Pine Bush (NY)             2:22.48      

 16 Deseree King                 Oxon Hill (MD)             2:23.20      

 17 Elizabeth Barnett            St. Basil Academy          2:23.32      

 18 Jill Biabini                 Villa                      2:25.36      

 19 Katie O'Neill                Garden City (NY)           2:25.53      

 20 Elizabeth Duffey             Lenape Reg. (NJ)           2:26.19      

 21 Molly Davies                 Lower Moreland (PA)        2:27.27      

 22 Sophie Maher                 Carmel (NY)                2:27.94      

 23 Shanique Hyde                Boys and Girls             2:28.28      

 24 Bryanna Chestnut             Benjamin Banneker Academy  2:28.34      

 25 Rachel Quinn                 Haddon Hts. (NJ)           2:28.79      

 26 Breanna Cummings             Benjamin Banneker Academy  2:29.13      

 27 Lucy Seery                   Harborfields (NY)          2:29.31      

 28 Kristen Wraith               Unattached                 2:29.42      

 29 Karina Gonzalez              Bay Shore (NY)             2:29.71      

 30 Ann Marie Zigrasser          St. John Baptist (NY)      2:29.75      

 31 Terese Thomas                Health Professionals (NYC  2:29.85      

 32 Bridget Cozy                 St. John Baptist (NY)      2:30.54      

 33 Jackie Maynes                Lenape Reg. (NJ)           2:30.57      

 34 Sarah Biggers                Lakeland/Panas (NY)        2:30.60      

 35 Hannah Siegel                Great Neck South           2:30.63      

 36 Ishakeema Swain              Neptune (NJ)               2:30.97      

 37 Valeria Calvo                Lakeland/Panas (NY)        2:31.10      

 38 Tara DeAngelo                Garden City (NY)           2:31.14      

 39 Shanae Gee                   Swenson (PA)               2:31.21      

 40 Johanna Jimenez              Boys and Girls             2:31.29      

 41 Isabel Henderson             Bernards (NJ)              2:31.51      

 42 Megan  McGarrity             Saint Basil Academy (NY)   2:31.97      

 43 Alyssa Dorney                St. John Baptist (NY)      2:32.36      

 44 Miriam Conde                 Swenson (PA)               2:32.47      

 45 Brietta Wilson               Neptune (NJ)               2:32.50      

 46 Keyana Hynds                 A. P. Randolph (NYC)       2:32.64      

 47 Stacey Cox                   Lenape Reg. (NJ)           2:33.30      

 48 Brooke Stanley               Lenape Reg. (NJ)           2:33.45      

 49 Jackie Paterson              Central Bucks East (PA)    2:33.48      

 50 Rachel Flynn                 Archbishop Carroll (PA)    2:33.59      

 51 Stephanie Welte              Saint Basil Academy (NY)   2:33.71      

 52 Liz Sharkey                  Bernards (NJ)              2:34.27      

 53 Alexxis Walston              Suitland (MD)              2:34.73      

 54 Elizabeth Weber              Garden City (NY)           2:34.90      

 55 Chelsea Van                  Brooklyn Tech (NYC)        2:34.95      

 56 Shannon Christie             Bay Shore (NY)             2:35.01      

 57 Ashley Robinson              Dover (DE)                 2:35.99      

 58 Shannon McSherry             Carmel (NY)                2:36.38      

 59 Courtney Livoti              MacArthur                  2:36.51      

 60 Kristine Lewis               Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)     2:36.73      

 61 Brandi Parker                Delcastle (DE)             2:36.74      

 62 Daneille Horreff             Haddon Hts. (NJ)           2:36.80      

 63 Kelly Blue                   Neptune (NJ)               2:36.84      

 64 Cristina Martello            Mary Louis Academy (NYC)   2:37.39      

 65 Lindsey McLaughlin           MacArthur                  2:37.46      

 66 Molly Gunson                 Bernards (NJ)              2:37.70      

 67 Eva Scazzero                 Mary Louis Academy (NYC)   2:37.99      

 68 Heidi Weinborg               Lakeland/Panas (NY)        2:38.11      

 69 Zulena Saravia               Bay Shore (NY)             2:38.45      

 70 Sara Shissler                Haddon Hts. (NJ)           2:38.81      

 71 Danielle Mccloskey           Archbishop Carroll (PA)    2:38.87      

 72 Margaret Kwateng             Brooklyn Tech (NYC)        2:39.56      

 73 Lauren Diller                Garden City (NY)           2:39.58      

 74 Giselle Guzman               Bay Shore (NY)             2:40.28      

 75 Freddiere Taylor             Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)     2:40.40      

 76 Kymberly Johnson             Mary Louis Academy (NYC)   2:40.48      

 77 Taniesha Stewart             Chester (PA)               2:40.64      

 78 Kelly Tierney                Garden City (NY)           2:40.88      

 79 Lili Fiorenti                Garden City (NY)           2:40.92      

 80 Kate Gunson                  Bernards (NJ)              2:40.96      

 81 Sequenia Williams            Murry Bergtraum            2:41.23      

 82 Sally Viarria                Boys and Girls             2:41.38      

 83 Sarah Rubino                 Garden City (NY)           2:41.78      

 84 Holly Mcgarrity              Saint Basil Academy (NY)   2:42.03      

 85 Jeanne Maguetti              Carmel (NY)                2:42.59      

 86 Annie Gould                  Carmel (NY)                2:43.46      

 87 Jessica Bennett              Bishop Ford (NYC)          2:44.35      

 88 Valerie Santangelo           Saint Basil Academy (NY)   2:44.38      

 89 Julia Rubin Armstrong        Onteora (NY)               2:44.43      

 90 Amanda Bense                 Middle Country (NY)        2:44.46      

 91 Marcatte Singh               Boys and Girls             2:44.64      

 92 Christin Hu                  Mary Louis Academy (NYC)   2:44.70      

 93 Bridget Comiskey             Carmel (NY)                2:44.80      

 94 Amanda Denny                 Clara Barton (NYC)         2:45.01      

 95 Chanice Hutchinson           Clara Barton (NYC)         2:45.07      

 96 Coretta Blake                Health Professionals (NYC  2:45.20      

 97 Rebecca Toy                  Great Neck South           2:45.30      

 98 Leslie Huffman               Harborfields (NY)          2:45.42      

 99 Meghan Lotti                 Great Neck South           2:45.68      

100 Dominique Ridley             Bishop Loughlin            2:46.05      

101 Erin Armstrong               St. John Baptist (NY)      2:46.89      

102 Shaquille George             Brooklyn Tech (NYC)        2:47.03      

103 Victoria Lee                 Brooklyn Tech (NYC)        2:48.02      

104 Sara McLaughlin              MacArthur                  2:48.16      

105 Madison Steigerwalt          Upper Perkiomen (PA)       2:49.52      

106 Maria Manno                  Lindenhurst (NY)           2:50.51      

107 Deirdrhe Clayton             Dover (DE)                 2:50.62      

108 Heidi Grammerstorf           Harborfields (NY)          2:50.70      

109 Tiffany Green                Pine Bush (NY)             2:52.60      

110 Sarah Lambert                Middle Country (NY)        2:53.31      

111 Leia Conrad                  Bishop McNamara (MD)       2:53.50      

112 Chyna Hill                   Lakeland/Panas (NY)        2:53.61      

113 Sarah Steiger                Middle Country (NY)        2:54.26      

114 Kerri Sexton                 Mary Louis Academy (NYC)   2:54.83      

115 Krystal Casseus              Delcastle (DE)             2:55.50      

116 Christina Kim                Great Neck South           2:55.54      

117 Graciela Musley              Bishop Ford (NYC)          2:56.23      

118 Emily Ryon                   Port Washington (NY)       2:56.61      

119 Kayla Myers                  Upper Perkiomen (PA)       2:57.02      

120 Breanna Small                Great Neck South           2:58.22      

121 Camille Edgehill             Clara Barton (NYC)         2:58.61      

122 Victoria Qrednau             Lindenhurst (NY)           2:58.61      

123 Lydia Keiper                 Upper Perkiomen (PA)       2:58.73      

124 Rosemarie Geoghegan          Mary Louis Academy (NYC)   2:59.41      

125 Vanessa Santiago             Delcastle (DE)             3:00.04      

126 Camille Whyte                McAuley                    3:00.08      

127 Alyssa Reiwerts              Lindenhurst (NY)           3:00.54      

128 Michele Reira                St Joseph Hill (NYC)       3:00.57      

129 Nora McKenna                 Lindenhurst (NY)           3:00.84      

130 Sara Wollard                 Burlington Twp (NJ)        3:01.46      

131 Krista Ryon                  Port Washington (NY)       3:01.82      

132 Sam Macys                    Lindenhurst (NY)           3:02.14      

133 Bella Dapilma                A. P. Randolph (NYC)       3:02.61      

134 Caitlin Shearburn            Millville (NJ)             3:02.75      

135 Sara Root                    Great Neck South           3:03.57      

136 Shannon Jones-Butts          Vineland                   3:04.07      

137 Megan Williams               Millville (NJ)             3:04.13      

138 Kami Cohen                   Great Neck South           3:04.36      

139 Kendra Hallet                Burlington Twp (NJ)        3:05.86      

140 Christina Rodriguez          Lindenhurst (NY)           3:06.44      

141 Marie Rumolus                Westbury (NY)              3:11.42      

142 Shannon Grennan              Bay Shore (NY)             3:12.71      

143 Eve Matthaey                 Great Neck South           3:14.72      

144 Imani McRae                  Young Womens Leadership (  3:15.17      

145 Yanira Villetoro             Westbury (NY)              3:23.43      

146 Alina Abdisheva              Vineland                   3:23.64      

147 Eallante Cews                Chester (PA)               3:28.94      

148 Julianna Jenkins             Vineland                   4:33.40      


                  Varsity Girls One Mile Run Finals                   

======================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Time H#

======================================================================

  1  Katie Skinner               Riverhead                  5:05.22  1

  2  Kelsey Margey               Harborfields (NY)          5:06.21  1

  3 Danielle Klein               Trumbull (CT)              5:08.79  1

  4 Emily Waligurski             Onteora (NY)               5:12.96  3

  5  Amanda Borroughs            Saratoga Springs (NY)      5:13.09  2

  6  Allison Payenski            Hunterdon Central (NJ)     5:14.53  2

  7 Alaine Tate                  Bayside (NYC)              5:15.42  1

  8 Katie Treichel               Saratoga Springs (NY)      5:16.34  2

  9 Elizabeth Barrett            Saint Basil Academy (NY)   5:16.38  1

 10  Anne Carey                  St. John Baptist (NY)      5:17.49  1

 11 Rashmi Singh                 Hunterdon Central (NJ)     5:18.70  1

 12  Kristen Neidrach            Shawnee (NJ)               5:19.12  2

 13  Rachel Paul                 Sachem East (NY)           5:20.74  2

 14 Sophie Maher                 Carmel (NY)                5:20.96  1

 15  Krystal Foster              St. John Baptist (NY)      5:21.23  2

 16  Dana Giordano               Bernards (NJ)              5:21.63  1

 17 Alexandra Cappello           Scarsdale (NY)             5:22.45  2

 18 Lyndsy Horn                  Seneca  (NJ)               5:24.07  2

 19 Alyssa Bellia                Archbishop Carroll (PA)    5:24.13  2

 20  Gabriella Vezza             North Shore (NY)           5:24.55  2

 21 Jenna Holt                   Carmel (NY)                5:25.06  1

 22  Sabrina Brooks              Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       5:25.54  2

 23  Lucia Montefusco            MacArthur                  5:26.80  3

 24  Jessica Tobin               Clarkstown South           5:27.49  2

 25  Michelle Hess               Eastern                    5:28.78  3

 26  Keira Wood                  Sachem North (NY)          5:28.96  4

 27  Christina DiBernardo        Syosset (NY)               5:29.02  1

 28  Jessica Donohue             North Shore (NY)           5:29.29  3

 29 Audrey Malloy                Upper Perkiomen (PA)       5:29.55  1

 30  Katherine Vodopia           Hunterdon Central (NJ)     5:30.86  3

 31 Meredith Hungerford          Saratoga Springs (NY)      5:31.16  4

 32  Charlotte Manogue           North Shore (NY)           5:31.70  3

 33 Alex Faggione                Kings Park (NY)            5:32.43  4

 34  Melanie Notarstefano        Sachem East (NY)           5:32.44  2

 35 Veronica Eder                Central Bucks East (PA)    5:32.77  4

 36 Nicki Cronin                 Kings Park (NY)            5:33.06  4

 37 Jennifer Gerland             Garden City (NY)           5:33.17  4

 38 Kristina Coiro               MacArthur                  5:33.20  5

 39  Klatisse Torriente          Newburgh (NY)              5:33.45  3

 40 Megan  McGarrity             Saint Basil Academy (NY)   5:33.96  4

 41 Cara Roberts                 Hackley School (NY)        5:34.02  3

 42 Jillian Brooks               Kingston (NY)              5:35.39  3

 43  Brittany Gutierri           Connetquot (NY)            5:35.56  4

 44  Caitlyn Krug                Massapequa (NY)            5:35.58  9

 45 Michelle Lujan               Cornwall                   5:36.17  5

 46  Lindsay Arcuri              Bay Shore (NY)             5:36.41  4

 47  Megan O'Donovan             Bay Shore (NY)             5:36.57  4

 48  Angela Canale               Shawnee (NJ)               5:36.73  2

 49 Kelly Lavan                  Sachem North (NY)          5:36.92  4

 50  Regina Peattie              Bay Shore (NY)             5:36.98  6

 51 Eggy Plastaras               Kings Park (NY)            5:37.01  6

 52  Gabby Leo                   Immaculata Academy (NY)    5:37.17  4

 53  Lucy Seery                  Harborfields (NY)          5:37.41  2

 54 Cara Ugolino                 Onteora (NY)               5:37.51  4

 55 Morgan Roche                 Hall                       5:37.68  3

 56 Cara Feldman                 JFK Bellmore (NY)          5:38.16  4

 57  Lisa Borsollino             Haddon Hts. (NJ)           5:38.19  4

 58  Austin Powell               Seneca  (NJ)               5:38.33  3

 59  Shelby Miller               W Windsor-Plainsboro No.   5:38.37  5

 60 Katrina Ricks                Scarsdale (NY)             5:38.47  4

 61  Alex Davis                  Eastern                    5:38.99  5

 62 Stephanie Welte              Saint Basil Academy (NY)   5:39.09  4

 63  Shannon McBrien             Massapequa (NY)            5:39.62  9

 63 Jennifer Mclaughlin          MacArthur                  5:39.62  3

 65  Randi Gomez                 Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       5:40.08  5

 66  Amber Goodspeed             Middletown (NY)            5:40.92  5

 67 Nicole McGrainer             Seneca  (NJ)               5:41.18  3

 68  Shannon O'Connell           Massapequa (NY)            5:41.21  9

 69  Rebecca Baldinger           Massapequa (NY)            5:41.32  9

 70 Alex Nichols                 Onteora (NY)               5:41.65  5

 71  Morgan Mrzndryzcki          Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       5:41.69  5

 72  Angelica Caraballo          Vineland                   5:41.96  5

 73 Hayle Boyle                  Connetquot (NY)            5:42.17  6

 73 Lorraine Brancale            St Joseph Hill (NYC)       5:42.17  4

 75 Katie Marcy                  JFK Bellmore (NY)          5:42.23  7

 76 Katherine Currier            Laguardia (NY)             5:42.31  5

 77  Amanda Schmidt              Massapequa (NY)            5:42.73  9

 78  Gianna Frontera             Newburgh (NY)              5:43.23  4

 79  Courtney McMillan           Massapequa (NY)            5:43.47  9

 80 Miy Mahran                   Health Professionals (NYC  5:43.61  4

 81 Annie Gould                  Carmel (NY)                5:44.35  5

 82 Siohban O'brien              Warwick Valley (NY)        5:44.61  4

 83 Aisha Shickler               William C. Bryant (NYC)    5:44.73  4

 84  Maggie Tighe                St. John Baptist (NY)      5:44.85  6

 85 Marlaena Lemaitre            West Islip (NY)            5:44.88  5

 86  Julie Lavdenschlager        West Islip (NY)            5:45.82  5

 87  Danielle Glynn              Bay Shore (NY)             5:46.39  6

 88  Abby Watson                 Shawnee (NJ)               5:46.54  2

 89 Taylor Hock                  Pine Bush (NY)             5:47.26  4

 90  Jen Kempton                 Shawnee (NJ)               5:47.31  3

 91 Carolena Mayorga             Far Rockaway (NYC)         5:47.51  4

 92  Mary Welsh                  Manhasset                  5:47.80  6

 93 Megan Mydosh                 Warwick Valley (NY)        5:48.46  5

 94 Laila Mahran                 Health Professionals (NYC  5:49.00  6

 95 Samantha Richards            Warwick Valley (NY)        5:49.01  5

 96  Amy Irving                  Connetquot (NY)            5:49.11  7

 96 Jillian Kelly                Conrwall (NY)              5:49.11  3

 98 Christina Locurto            Conrwall (NY)              5:49.24  3

 99  Debbie Zandi                Great Neck North (NY)      5:49.59  7

100  Kim Allen                   Middletown (NY)            5:50.03  5

101 Jessica Ball                 West Islip (NY)            5:50.28  5

102 Victoria Destefano           Kingston (NY)              5:50.34  7

103 Rachel Sun                   W Windsor-Plainsboro No.   5:50.67  6

104  Danielle Muoio              North Shore (NY)           5:50.71  7

105 Chelsea Gillette             Kingston (NY)              5:51.03  7

106  Megan Laise                 Eastern                    5:51.12  7

107 Lindsey McLaughlin           MacArthur                  5:51.22  5

108 Annie O'connell              West Islip (NY)            5:51.89  5

109 Rachel Sobolev               MSIT (NYC)                 5:52.36  7

110 Meghan Donovan               Conrwall (NY)              5:52.47  5

111 Millie Kipp                  West Deptford (NJ)         5:52.91  6

112 Alexandra Katz               Hall                       5:53.15  6

113  Ashley Pollack              Port Washington (NY)       5:53.46  8

114 Jessica Stanek               West Deptford (NJ)         5:53.83  6

115  Melinda Czaja               Bay Shore (NY)             5:54.07  8

116  Jessica Quinn               Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       5:54.42  6

117  Monica Paulson              Seneca  (NJ)               5:54.76  6

118 Ciara McKallen               Washingtonville (NY)       5:54.91  5

119  Lindsey Cimino              Bay Shore (NY)             5:55.18 10

120 Kim Wiley                    Onteora (NY)               5:55.32  5

121  Catherine Schiodt           Bay Shore (NY)             5:55.34  6

122 Mikayla Bittner              Cornwall                   5:55.49  5

123  Limere Meyer                Great Neck North (NY)      5:55.54  8

124  Allegra Maldonado           Port Washington (NY)       5:55.99  8

125  Alycia Barbieri             St. John Baptist (NY)      5:56.31  8

126 Victoria Stepanova           Laguardia (NY)             5:56.70  8

127 Samantha Budd                West Deptford (NJ)         5:56.73  5

128  Keighley Bradbrook          W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   5:56.82  6

129  Abby Saila                  Seneca  (NJ)               5:57.51  5

130 Taylor Thompson              Kingston (NY)              5:58.32  7

131 Mary Shea                    Pine Bush (NY)             5:58.61  7

132 Holly Mcgarrity              Saint Basil Academy (NY)   5:58.85  6

133  Paige Leggio                Bay Shore (NY)             5:59.19 10

134  Chelsea Beebe               Seneca  (NJ)               5:59.36  6

135  Louise Turner               Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       5:59.68  6

136  Lezah Josepil               Health Professionals (NYC  5:59.83  8

136 Krystyna Oszkinis            West Islip (NY)            5:59.83  3

138  May Chang                   W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   5:59.99  6

139  Sarah Moss                  Great Neck North (NY)      6:00.48  8

140 Alyssa Strong                Middle Country (NY)        6:00.73 10

141 Valerie Santangelo           MacArthur                  6:00.77  9

142  Melanie Agaliotis           Middle Country (NY)        6:01.10 10

143 Dina Gutierrez               Grover Cleveland (NY)      6:01.29  8

144  Vicki Tiedemann             Bay Shore (NY)             6:01.41  6

145  Arielle Trager              Great Neck North (NY)      6:01.46  8

146  Bryn Gorberg                W Windsor-Plainsboro No.   6:01.92  6

147 Taylor Creagh                Pine Bush (NY)             6:02.06  7

148 Shannon McChesney            Pine Bush (NY)             6:02.19  8

149 Marissa Schoeps              Connetquot (NY)            6:02.31  7

150 Alexandria Hock              Pine Bush (NY)             6:02.63  7

151 Laura Soffer                 MSIT (NYC)                 6:02.77  6

152  Colleen Kunz                Bay Shore (NY)             6:02.82 10

153  Kayla Cataldo               Sachem North (NY)          6:03.22  8

154 Claire Boers                 Hall                       6:03.52  7

155  Sam Morkh                   Eastern                    6:04.05  7

156  Ashley Robinson             Dover (DE)                 6:04.20  8

157  Chelsea Farinacci           Harborfields (NY)          6:04.26  7

158 Abby Stockwell               Hall                       6:04.55  7

159  Lisa Sher                   W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   6:05.86  7

160 Gabrielle Roman              MSIT (NYC)                 6:05.88  8

161   Jardi Gauibatese           W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   6:07.53  7

162   Anna Mesches               Kingston (NY)              6:07.71  9

163   Jamie Wandzilak            Wantagh High School        6:08.51  9

164 Brianna D'Amato              Sachem North (NY)          6:09.69  8

165 Evalia Hehir                 Washingtonville (NY)       6:09.72  6

166 Baylee Corrigan              Kingston (NY)              6:10.27 10

167  Bridget Sullivan            Connetquot (NY)            6:10.50  9

168 Sara McLaughlin              MacArthur                  6:10.51  8

169  Meghan Grimm                Manhasset                  6:10.54  8

170 Lauren Waka                  Sachem North (NY)          6:10.77  8

171 Monica Prager                Washingtonville (NY)       6:10.83  9

172   Kelly Mahoney              Harborfields (NY)          6:11.27  7

173  Alyssa Gravina              Bay Shore (NY)             6:12.71 10

174  Molly Paskewitz             W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   6:13.09  9

175 Molly Patel                  W Windsor-Plainsboro No.   6:13.24  9

176  Lindsay Josebadivili        Connetquot (NY)            6:13.44  9

177 Melissa Keeley               Hall                       6:13.64  9

178 Lianne Valdivia              Kingston (NY)              6:13.95  9

179 Amelia Clark                 MSIT (NYC)                 6:14.16  9

180 Lisette Munoz                Grover Cleveland (NY)      6:14.45 11

181 Liane Conte                  MSIT (NYC)                 6:15.13  9

182  Jalisa Sanchez              Sheepshead Bay (NYC)       6:15.21 10

183  Jane Rubin                  Great Neck North (NY)      6:15.36  9

184  Mia Perry                   Hall                       6:15.51  9

185  Kayla Myers                 Upper Perkiomen (PA)       6:16.31  6

186 Lauren Foss                  W Windsor-Plainsboro No.   6:16.41  6

187  Katie Donnelly              W Windsor-Plainsboro So.   6:16.55  9

188  Renee Leventon              Shawnee (NJ)               6:17.25 10

189  Brooke Gottlieb             Hewlett (NY)               6:17.78 11

190 Meghan Dineen                Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)     6:18.32  7

191  Brittany Mayer              Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       6:18.79 10

192 Fabiola Oubida               Health Professionals (NYC  6:19.13 11

192  Ali Gungor                  Plainview-JFK (NY)         6:19.13  9

194 Mykia Broughton              Millville (NJ)             6:19.28 11

195  Gisella Snailer             Port Washington (NY)       6:19.65 11

196  Hannah Gavois               Laguardia (NY)             6:19.75 11

197  Phillicia Bacchus           Christ The King (NYC)      6:20.03 11

198 Sarah Lambert                Middle Country (NY)        6:20.14 10

198  Ksenya Fleur                Pine Bush (NY)             6:20.14 10

200  Aslynn Rowan                St. John Baptist (NY)      6:20.40  9

201 Amanda Seale                 Carmel (NY)                6:20.53 10

202  Kathleen Kanaley            Bay Shore (NY)             6:22.53 10

203  Hannah Fleckenstein         Newburgh (NY)              6:22.62  8

204  Alex Castracane             Connetquot (NY)            6:22.71 10

205  Paige Golembeski            Bay Shore (NY)             6:23.06 12

206  Dana Katulak                Massapequa (NY)            6:23.32 10

207  Shaylyn Stehl               Wantagh High School        6:23.69 13

208 Megan Fitzgerald             Washingtonville (NY)       6:23.72  7

209 Diana Quinde                 Health Professionals (NYC  6:23.76 11

210  Claire Moran                Bay Shore (NY)             6:23.86 12

211  Aslynn Rowan                St. John Baptist (NY)      6:24.53  9

212 Angela Choi                  Bayside (NYC)              6:24.82 12

213  Meg Swaitkowski             Shawnee (NJ)               6:25.22 10

214  Maria Manno                 Lindenhurst (NY)           6:25.35  8

215 Kelly Burke                  Kingston (NY)              6:26.18 10

216  Jessica Feurr               Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       6:26.33 10

217  Marta Armatye               William C. Bryant (NYC)    6:26.42  7

218  Gillian Swanson             Bay Shore (NY)             6:26.79 11

219 Anna Weissman                Onteora (NY)               6:27.05  8

220  Kelly Darnell               Wantagh High School        6:27.10 13

221 Michelle Woo                 Benjamin Cardozo (NYC)     6:27.43  7

222 Courtney Risco               Pine Bush (NY)             6:27.76  9

223  Gabrielle Soethout          Wantagh High School        6:28.14 10

224  Katherine Rodriguez         Grover Cleveland (NY)      6:30.05 11

225 Angel Weng                   W Windsor-Plainsboro No.   6:30.21 10

226  Katie Vaccaro               MSIT (NYC)                 6:30.31 10

227 Nataly Chavez                William C. Bryant (NYC)    6:30.79  8

228 Kayla Shea                   Middle Country (NY)        6:30.91 10

229  Liz Stirling                Wantagh High School        6:32.08 13

230 Marianna Soffer              MSIT (NYC)                 6:32.87 10

231   Nicole Boyd                Port Washington (NY)       6:33.14 11

232  Stephanie Quinn             St Joseph Hill (NYC)       6:33.21  8

233 Alexis Geiger                Freeport (NY)              6:35.21  8

234  Marissa Lucey               Wantagh High School        6:35.65 13

235  Daisy Barrera               Port Washington (NY)       6:35.92 12

236  Alexandra Gentile           Plainview-JFK (NY)         6:36.65 11

237 Rebecca Dischert             Burlington Twp (NJ)        6:36.71 10

238 Elizabeth Freda              Hall                       6:37.05  9

239  Emily Luong                 Plainview-JFK (NY)         6:38.16 11

240 Carly Canavan                Kingston (NY)              6:38.24 11

241  Danielle Cuervo             Christ The King (NYC)      6:38.40 11

242  Katelynn Catalano           Port Washington (NY)       6:38.66 12

243  Katie Peikis                Hall                       6:39.26 11

244 Talia Stewart                Brooklyn Tech (NYC)        6:40.05 11

245 Inelsi Est Diaz              Grover Cleveland (NY)      6:41.04 11

246   Nora McKenna               Lindenhurst (NY)           6:41.36  8

247 Yangchen Dolma               Health Professionals (NYC  6:41.87 11

248 Grace Wichrowski             Middle Country (NY)        6:41.88 12

249 Marysa Mullen                Sachem North (NY)          6:41.89 12

250  Francesca Verendia          Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       6:42.62 12

251  Deirdrhe Clayton            Dover (DE)                 6:42.90 11

252  Amanda Gaffney              Sachem North (NY)          6:42.91 12

253  Jaclyn Barragato            Plainview-JFK (NY)         6:42.97 11

254  Allie Riss                  Sachem East (NY)           6:43.76 12

255  Nicole Foss                 W Windsor-Plainsboro No.   6:44.30 11

256 Caroline Schmidt             Sachem North (NY)          6:44.36 12

257  Amanda Miller               Sachem North (NY)          6:45.02 12

258  Sarah Molese                Wantagh High School        6:46.07 13

259  Tamar Panzer                Great Neck North (NY)      6:46.47 13

260 Dami Ho                      Health Professionals (NYC  6:48.00 11

261 Brianna Hunt                 Health Professionals (NYC  6:48.18 13

262 Lydia Hixson                 Hall                       6:48.49 11

263 Keri Rockwell                Kingston (NY)              6:49.21 10

264  Sam Macys                   Lindenhurst (NY)           6:50.95  9

265 Sara Soto                    Forest Hills (NYC)         6:52.72 13

266  Alex Pechota                W Windsor-Plainsboro No.   6:53.81 11

267  Alinda Etienne              McAuley                    6:56.53 13

268 Jacqueline Houlahan          Warwick Valley (NY)        6:57.75 12

269  Yazmin Morevo               Millville (NJ)             7:00.64 13

270  Leah Hernandez              Christ The King (NYC)      7:02.08 13

271  Ayana Alleyne               Sheepshead Bay (NYC)       7:02.71 13

272 Jotie Mondair                Burlington Twp (NJ)        7:08.32 12

273  Rachael Dougherty           Pennsville  (NJ)           7:11.39 12

274 Kaitlin Kissane              Christ The King (NYC)      7:12.63 13

275  Kelly O'Sullivan            Bay Shore (NY)             7:14.08 12

276  Kaitlin McGovern            Plainview-JFK (NY)         7:17.71 13

277  Sara Aukstolis              Plainview-JFK (NY)         7:22.94 13

278  Alina Abdisheva             Vineland                   7:28.05 12

279 Michaela Szekalski           Bay Shore (NY)             7:29.19 12

280  Brittany Nachamie           Port Washington (NY)       7:29.66 13

281  Amanda Hartman              Christ The King (NYC)      7:30.17 13

282  Deborah Tirsun              Plainview-JFK (NY)         7:42.25 13

283  Tracy Quaikapor             Vineland                   8:29.77 13

284  Lauren Ewan                 Vineland                   9:59.10 13


              Invitational Female One Mile Run Finals              

===================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Time

===================================================================

  1 Emily Lipari                 Roslyn (NY)                4:54.76

  2 Aisling Cuffe                Cornwall                   4:54.84

  3 Brianne Ballon               Saratoga Springs (NY)      4:58.14

  4 Lillian Greibesland          Warwick Valley (NY)        4:59.86

  5 Keelin Hollowood             Saratoga Springs (NY)      5:04.23

  6  Megan Paterignelli          Monroe-Woodbury (NY)       5:07.63

  7 Ajee Wilson                  Neptune (NJ)               5:09.35

  8 Caitlin orr                  Lenape Reg. (NJ)           5:11.59

  9 Caitlin Jelinek              Pawling (NY)               5:23.99

 10 Christine Hagan              Kings Park (NY)            5:28.54


                   Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run Finals                   

=========================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts

=========================================================================

  1 Katie Kinkead                Central Bucks East (PA)   10:00.23    10

  2 Samantha Nadel               North Shore (NY)          10:01.87     8

  3 Cassandra Goutos             Saratoga Springs (NY)     10:09.99     6

  4 Ali Foote                    West Islip (NY)           10:22.77     5

  5 Sydney King                  Saratoga Springs (NY)     10:27.42     4

  6 Emily Scott                  W Windsor-Plainsboro No.  10:29.39     3

  7 Brianna Nerud                North Shore (NY)          10:29.94     2

  8  Elizabeth Caldwell          North Shore (NY)          10:31.38     1

  9 Lauren Hehir                 Washingtonville (NY)      10:37.41      

 10 Jenny Guidera                Central Bucks East (PA)   10:43.39      

 11 Emily Singer                 Harrison (NY)             10:46.80      

 12 Ariana Bottalico             Brewster (NY)             10:51.79      

 13 Elizabeth O'Donnel           Monroe-Woodbury (NY)      10:53.39      

 14 Elena Jay                    William Hall (CT)         11:05.40      

 15 Amanda Fasano                Cornwall (NY)             11:17.86      

 16 Rochel Longendyke            Archbishop Carroll (DC)   11:44.13      


        Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims         

========================================================

    Team                                         Time H#

========================================================

  1 Medgar Evers                              1:41.68  1

  2 Mount Vernon (NY)                         1:42.62  3

  3 Delcastle (DE)                            1:42.83  4

  4 Chester (PA)                              1:43.19  4

  5 Elmont (NY)                               1:43.25  3

  6 Suffern (NY)                              1:43.71  3

  7 Oxon Hill (MD)                            1:44.54  2

  8 Brentwood                                 1:44.99  2

  9 Andover High School                       1:45.24  1

 10 Suitland (MD)                             1:45.43  2

 11 Seneca  (NJ)                              1:47.56  1

 12 Winslow Twp. (NJ)                         1:47.98  4

 13 Cornwall                                  1:49.06  4

 14 Prospect  Heights (NYC)                   1:49.53  5

 15 Sachem East (NY)                          1:49.58  1

 16 Camden (NJ)                               1:50.10  2

 17 Monroe-Woodbury (NY)                      1:50.36  1

 18 Dewitt Clinton (NYC)                      1:50.39  4

 19 New Rochelle (NY)                         1:50.50  8

 20 Longwood (NY)                             1:50.51  2

 21 Medgar Evers                              1:50.52 12

 22 Bernards (NJ)                             1:50.62  7

 23 Taft Campus (NYC)                         1:51.64  5

 24 McNamara                                  1:51.98 11

 25 Central Bucks East (PA)                   1:52.07  7

 26 Bay Shore (NY)                            1:52.50  5

 27 Burlington Twp (NJ)                       1:52.55  8

 28 Health Professionals (NYC)                1:52.65  5

 29 Lindenhurst (NY)                          1:52.96  8

 30 Vineland                                  1:53.02  3

 31 Hunterdon Central (NJ)                    1:53.13  6

 32 Mary Louis Academy (NYC)                  1:53.25  7

 33 Suffern (NY)                              1:53.26  5

 34 Connetquot (NY)                           1:53.52  6

 35 Clara Barton (NYC)                        1:53.59  6

 36 Pikesville (MD)                           1:53.79  3

 37 Middletown (NY)                           1:53.89 11

 38 Saint Basil Academy (NY)                  1:54.10  2

 39 Jamaica (NYC)                             1:54.14  7

 40 Port Washington (NY)                      1:54.27 10

 41 Hall                                      1:54.28  8

 42 Harrison (NY)                             1:54.34 10

 43 Clarkstown South                          1:54.36  4

 44 Newburgh (NY)                             1:54.38  3

 45 Monroe-Woodbury (NY)                      1:54.62  6

 46 Kingston (NY)                             1:54.65  1

 47 Chester (PA)                              1:54.83 13

 48 Christ The King (NYC)                     1:54.90  7

 49 Coolidge (DC)                             1:55.30 13

 50 Westbury (NY)                             1:55.41  6

 51 Freeport (NY)                             1:55.42  9

 52 Kings Park (NY)                           1:55.57 10

 53 Suffern (NY)                              1:55.70 10

 54 West Islip (NY)                           1:56.35 11

 55 Laguardia (NY)                            1:57.12  8

 56 Cornwall                                  1:57.42 11

 57 North Shore (NY)                          1:57.74  9

 58 Suffern (NY)                              1:57.86 12

 58 Middle Country (NY)                       1:57.86 10

 60 Millville (NJ)                            1:57.87  6

 61 Pine Bush (NY)                            1:58.05 12

 62 Camden (NJ)                               1:58.12  9

 63 St Joseph Hill (NYC)                      1:58.17  9

 64 Connetquot (NY)                           1:58.37 11

 65 Kingston (NY)                             1:58.50  7

 66 Bay Shore (NY)                            1:58.62 14

 67 Camden (NJ)                               1:58.77 18

 68 Harborfields (NY)                         1:59.76 15

 69 Newburgh (NY)                             2:00.11 12

 70 McNamara                                  2:00.36 17

 71 Hayes Heights                             2:01.32  8

 72 Cleveland                                 2:01.62 19

 73 Suffern (NY)                              2:01.68 15

 74 Port Washington (NY)                      2:01.86 14

 75 McNamara                                  2:02.06 17

 76 Monroe-Woodbury (NY)                      2:02.12 10

 77 Great Neck North (NY)                     2:02.28 13

 78 Woodson                                   2:02.45 16

 79 Tyivls                                    2:03.08 13

 80 Pine Bush (NY)                            2:03.67 14

 81 Roslyn (NY)                               2:03.88 13

 82 Cornwall                                  2:04.05 14

 83 Washingtonville (NY)                      2:04.63 14

 84 Mary Louis Academy (NYC)                  2:04.95  9

 85 Onteora (NY)                              2:05.04 16

 86 Health Professionals (NYC)                2:05.07 12

 87 AP Randolph                               2:05.30 19

 88 Hall                                      2:05.49 14

 89 Suffern (NY)                              2:06.86 16

 90 Laguardia (NY)                            2:07.00 15

 91 Suffern (NY)                              2:07.34 17

 92 Roslyn (NY)                               2:07.43 15

 93 West Deptford (NJ)                        2:08.17 15

 94 Mary Louis Academy (NYC)                  2:08.38 12

 95 North Shore (NY)                          2:10.54 16

 96 Connetquot (NY)                           2:11.02 16

 97 Christ The King (NYC)                     2:11.69 13

 98 Middle Country (NY)                       2:11.97 18

 99 Bryant                                    2:12.78 15

100 Hillcrest                                 2:12.83 19

101 Forest Hills (NYC)                        2:14.49 19

102 John F. Kennedy (NYC)                     2:16.24 18

103 Christ The King (NYC)                     2:17.04 17

104 Bryant                                    2:17.20 20

105 Cleveland                                 2:17.73 19

106 St Joseph Hill (NYC)                      2:18.67 16

107 Jamaica (NYC)                             2:23.42 18

108 Forest Hills (NYC)                        2:24.73 20

109 Great Neck North (NY)                     2:32.82 18

110 Cleveland                                 2:37.47 20

111 Eastern                                   2:40.91 20


          Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Finals           

======================================================

    Team                                         Time

======================================================

  1 Medgar Evers                              1:40.41 

1) Campbell, Kimberly     2) Leeke, Rachel

3) Moise, Nyanha     4)Baird, Kadecia

  2 Mount Vernon (NY)                         1:42.71     

  3 Delcastle (DE)                            1:42.74     

  4 Chester (PA)                              1:43.26     

  5 Elmont (NY)                               1:43.74     

  6 Suffern (NY)                              1:47.39     


          Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals           

======================================================

    Team                                         Time  

======================================================

  1 Medgar Evers                              3:55.13    

1) Moise, Nyanka           2) Seaton, Shakele

3)Leeke, Rachel            4) Edwards, Camille

  2 Mount Vernon (NY)                         3:56.68     

  3 Newburgh (NY)                             3:58.32     

  4 Brentwood                                 3:58.85     

  5 Dewitt Clinton (NYC)                      4:00.08     

  6 Manhasset                                 4:06.59     

  7 Lenape Reg. (NJ)                          4:06.93     

  8 Campus Magnet (NYC)                       4:08.70     

  9 Bishop McNamara (MD)                      4:08.90      

 10 Northport (NY)                            4:11.07      

 11 Campus Magnet (NYC)                       4:14.57      

 12 Chester (PA)                              4:15.50      

 13 Sacred Heart (Yonkers, NY)                4:15.82      

 14 Saint Basil Academy (NY)                  4:17.31      

 15 Freeport (NY)                             4:17.91      

 16 New Rochelle (NY)                         4:22.22      

 17 Archbishop Carroll                        4:22.47      

 18 Ewing (NJ)                                4:24.03      

 19 Port Washington (NY)                      4:24.51      

 20 Murry Bertraum (NYC)                      4:24.67      

 21 Delcastle (DE)                            4:26.82      

 22 Bishop McNamara (MD)                      4:27.18      

 23 Bay Shore (NY)                            4:28.78      

 24 Vineland                                  4:30.89      

 25 Hall                                      4:31.46      

 26 Great Neck South                          4:33.41      

 27 Westbury (NY)                             4:34.04      

 28 Saint Basil Academy (NY)                  4:35.14      

 29 Bay Shore (NY)                            4:35.92      

 30 Coolidge (DC)                             4:46.13      

 31 Onteora (NY)                              4:52.96      

 32 Bishop McNamara (MD)                      4:53.98      

 33 Hall                                      4:57.60      

 34 Bay Shore (NY)                            5:01.45      

 35 Bay Shore (NY)                            5:12.85      


          Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Finals           

===========================================================

    Team                                         Time   Pts

===========================================================

  1 Northport (NY)                            9:24.51    10

  2 Garden City (NY)                          9:27.82     8

  3 Bronxville                                9:28.82     6

  4 Lenape Reg. (NJ)                          9:32.83     5

  5 Ward Mellville (NY)                       9:37.34     4

  6 Ursiline                                  9:37.57     3

  7 Hunterdon Central (NJ)                    9:44.02     2

  8 Syosset (NY)                              9:49.78     1

  9 New Rochelle (NY)                         9:58.08      

 10 Pine Bush (NY)                           10:01.22      

 11 Levittown (NY)                           10:09.40      

 12 Benjamin Banneker Academy (NYC)          10:15.13      

 13 Boys and Girls                           10:17.34      

 14 St. Joseph Sea (NYC)                     10:18.27      

 15 Woodson                                  10:21.00      

 16 Northport (NY)                           10:23.52      

 17 Onteora (NY)                             10:25.20      

 18 Kingsway                                 10:34.05      

 19 Ursiline                                 10:38.18      

 20 Bay Shore (NY)                           10:39.76      

 21 Northport (NY)                           10:48.21      

 22 Port Washington (NY)                     10:57.04      

 23 Pine Bush (NY)                           11:02.29      

 24 CSH                                      11:02.29      

 25 Bay Shore (NY)                           11:08.02      

 26 Kingsway                                 11:21.10      

 27 Bay Shore (NY)                           11:50.41      

 28 Port Washington (NY)                     11:56.66      

 29 St. Joseph Sea (NYC)                     11:56.66      

 30 Port Washington (NY)                     12:20.35      


                  Varsity Girls Shot Put Prelims                   

===================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Mark

===================================================================

  1  Adrienne Alexander          Loughlin                   41-1.25

  2 Olivia Wade                  Paramus Catholic (NJ)      38-6.75

  3 Amanda Spoto                 St Joseph Hill (NYC)       38-0.75

  4 Brittany Broomfield          Clinton                       37-4

  5  Ashley Sims                 Paramus Catholic (NJ)         36-9

  6 Brittany Christiansen        Sachem East (NY)           35-8.25

  7  Ashal Molean                New Rochelle (NY)          35-1.25

  8  Regina Raglan               New Rochelle (NY)          34-11.5

  9  Jaelisa Rehal               Longwood (NY)              34-4.25

 10 Tiffany Henry                Edgemont (NY)               34-1.5

 11  Katie Williams              Burlington Twp (NJ)        33-8.25

 12  Lizzie Madden               Shawnee (NJ)                  32-5

 13 Brandi Hurtt                 Pikesville (MD)               32-2

 14  Eman Osagie                 Seneca  (NJ)                32-0.5

 15  Brianna Moore               Bay Shore (NY)              31-1.5

 16  Meghan Porr                 Massapequa (NY)               30-9

 17  Kizzmana Nicholson          Westbury (NY)               30-3.5

 18  Maruelsie Joseph            Campus Magnet (NYC)           30-1

 19 Caitlin Hart                 Pine Bush (NY)              30-0.5

 20  Rubbie Nobles               Camden (NJ)                 30-0.5

 21  Marlena Sloan               Cansingburgh                29-7.5

 22 Paige Siegler                JFK Bellmore (NY)           29-4.5

 23  Adanna Morgan               Sheepshead Bay (NYC)       29-3.75

 24  Patriola Moses              New Rochelle (NY)           29-0.5

 25 Nichole Draheim              Hunterdon Central (NJ)      28-1.5

 26  Desiree Forbes              Middletown (NY)             28-1.5

 27  Paola Martinez              Bay Shore (NY)              28-1.5

 28  Marquia Gregory             Dover (DE)                  28-1.5

 29  Christie Civetta            Scarsdale (NY)              28-0.5

 30  Kassandra Elsworth          Kingston (NY)             27-10.25

 31 Shannon Smith                Onteora (NY)               27-9.75

 32 Funmi Akinnawona             Hewlett (NY)               27-7.25

 33 Taylor Klapp                 Hunterdon Central (NJ)        27-7

 34 Sabrina Deltus               Neptune (NJ)               27-5.75

 35  Nisha Hervenberg            Port Washington (NY)          27-2

 36 Jasmyn Davis                 Burlington Twp (NJ)         26-7.5

 37  Ziesha Twimelle             Neptune (NJ)               26-7.25

 38 Jasmine Garrett              Burlington Twp (NJ)           26-7

 39  Diarra Molock               Bishop McNamara (MD)          26-5

 40  Shelly-Ann Baugh            Westbury (NY)               26-3.5

 41  Iesha Vaugh                 Camden (NJ)                   26-3

 42 Lydia Valentin               Mary Louis Academy (NYC)   26-2.75

 43  Diamond Adams               Bishop McNamara (MD)        26-0.5

 44  Kiyan Owens                 West Deptford (NJ)         25-7.75

 45  Jalia Abdul Badee           Camden (NJ)                   25-5

 46  Bianca Miller               Loughlin                   25-3.25

 47  Christina McCormack         Massapequa (NY)              24-11

 48 Nathalie Paul                Jamaica (NYC)               24-9.5

 49 Naomi Jordan                 Jamaica (NYC)              24-9.25

 50 Jazz Sanchez                 Pine Bush (NY)                24-8

 51  Rachel Irwin                Shawnee (NJ)               24-5.25

 52 Nneka Dennis                 Jamaica (NYC)                 24-5

 53  Maria Morlando              Hunterdon Central (NJ)        24-5

 54  Maya Rischardson            Freeport (NY)              24-2.75

 55  Amber Stubbs                Vineland High              24-0.75

 56 joniece barns                H.D. Woodson High (DC)     23-8.75

 57  Jamie Robinson              West Deptford (NJ)         23-5.75

 58  Noel Brightwell             Bishop McNamara (MD)          23-5

 59  Gabrielle Jean-Charles      Westbury (NY)               23-4.5

 60  Paige Vicari                West Deptford (NJ)         22-9.75

 61 Kristen  Siegler             JFK Bellmore (NY)          22-8.75

 62  Tawondo Shealey             Haddon Hts. (NJ)           22-8.75

 63  Alysha Clements             Vineland High                21-11

 64  Carrie Hunter               Christ The King (NYC)      21-9.25

 65  Imani Payne                 Bishop McNamara (MD)        21-0.5

 66  Ralisha                     Haddon Hts. (NJ)           20-2.75

 67 Kariann Clark                Pine Bush (NY)             19-11.5

 68  Muriel Hamiltuti            H.D. Woodson High (DC)      19-8.5

 69  Courtney Daniels            Camden (NJ)                   19-8

 70 Paige Battista               Pine Bush (NY)                19-4

 71  Traiana Battle              Vineland High               19-2.5

 72  Shaunalee WIlliams          Campus Magnet (NYC)        19-1.25

 73  Ashley Underwood            Port Washington (NY)          19-0

 74  Toni Williams               Delcastle (DE)             18-11.5

 75  Neda Khan                   Port Washington (NY)       18-8.75

 76  Andrea Policastro           Hewlett (NY)                  17-7

 77  Melissa Padilla             Hewlett (NY)               16-9.75

 78 Summer Forbes                Freeport (NY)              15-7.25

 79  Yenira Villatoro            Westbury (NY)              15-3.25

 80  Sundrene Forbes             A. P. Randolph (NYC)         14-11

 81  Emily Mengas                Garden City                  23-11

 

                            

                   Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals                   

===================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Mark

===================================================================

  1  Adrienne Alexander          Loughlin                   44-2.25

  2 Brittany Broomfield          Clinton                   38-11.25

  3 Olivia Wade                  Paramus Catholic (NJ)     38-10.75

  4 Amanda Spoto                 St Joseph Hill (NYC)       38-0.75

  5  Ashley Sims                 Paramus Catholic (NJ)         36-9

  6 Brittany Christiansen        Sachem East (NY)              36-7


                     Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals                     

=========================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Mark   Pts

=========================================================================

  1 Adrienne LaChance            Cornwall (NY)                 12-0    10

  2 Sasha Smallwood              Pikesville (MD)               11-0     8

  3 Catherine Shih               Bernards (NJ)                 11-0     6

  4 Dana Fineman                 Hunterdon Central (NJ)        10-6     5

  5 Ariel LaChance               Cornwall (NY)                 10-6     4

  6 Nicole Kuluga                Pine Bush (NY)                10-6     3

  7 Kristin Weigel               Pennsville  (NJ)              10-0   1.5

  7  Claire Murpliu              Ursuline (NY)                 10-0   1.5

  9 Carissa Leonardi             Walter Panas                  10-0      

 10 Kayla Leahey                 Warwick Valley (NY)            9-6      

 11 Eve Bishop                   Andover High School            9-6      

 12 Kelly Fischer                Tappan Zee (NY)                9-6      

 13 Colleen McDowell             Seneca  (NJ)                   9-0      

 14 Carolyn Botuin               Scarsdale (NY)                 9-0      

 15 Laura Placentra              Montclair Kimberly Academ      9-0      

 16 Sarah Carter                 Bernards (NJ)                  8-6      

 17 Caroline McManus             Cold Spring Harbor (NY)        8-6      

 18 Danielle Glynn               Bay Shore (NY)                 8-0      

 19 Michelle Steinberg           East Meadow                    8-0      

 20 Annelie Roding               Monroe-Woodbury (NY)           8-0      

 21 Brianaya Cristiano           Connetquot (NY)                8-0      

 22 Lindsay Bonesteel            Connetquot (NY)                8-0      

 23 Kristine Carl                Kingston (NY)                  8-0      

 24 Katie Evoy                   Shawnee (NJ)                   8-0      

 25 Kylie Gray                   Haddon Hts. (NJ)               8-0      

 26   Heather Eriksson           Monroe-Woodbury (NY)           7-6      

 27 Amanda Castro                New Rochelle (NY)              7-6      

 28 Alyssa Genduso               Sachem East (NY)               7-6      

 29 Tina Wong                    Clarkstown                     7-0      

 30 Alexis Ries                  Connetquot (NY)                7-0      

 31 Stephanie Curtin             Sachem East (NY)               7-0      


                  Varsity Girls High Jump Finals                   

===================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Mark

===================================================================

  1 Moira Cronin                 Andover High School            5-6

  2 Kristen Bradley              Shawnee (NJ)                   5-4

  3 Megan Talay                  Irvington (NY)                 5-4

  3 Brigit Roemer                Ewing (NJ)                     5-4 

  3 Ashley Grant                 Monroe-Woodbury (NY)           5-4

  6 Evann Slaughter              Oxon Hill (MD)                 5-2

  7 Tayona Brown                 Ewing (NJ)                     5-2

  8 Kiersten LaRoche             Bishop McNamara (MD)           5-2

  9 Kelsey Evancho               Lenape Reg. (NJ)               5-0

 10 Khyla Bailey                 Paramus Catholic (NJ)          5-0

 11 Magan Kustera                West Deptford (NJ)             5-0

 12 Jess Salley                  Andover High School            5-0

 13 Sophia Carryl                Murry Bergtraum                5-0

 14 Jordan Holt                  Longwood (NY)                  5-0

 15 Nailah Johnson               Robeson                        5-0

 16 Saman Brathwaite             Clara Barton (NYC)            4-10

 17 Jasmyne Wiggins              Winslow Twp. (NJ)             4-10

 18  Alex Budd                   Riverhead                     4-10

 19 Laura Lutzker                Scarsdale (NY)                4-10

 20  Anna Durek                  Shawnee (NJ)                  4-10

 21 Colleen Spiller              Hunterdon Central (NJ)         4-8

 22 Marissa MacAneney            Sachem East (NY)               4-8

 23  Jessica Goldberg            New Rochelle (NY)              4-8

 24 Amira Yelsen                 New Rochelle (NY)              4-8

 25 Lisa Borsellino              Haddon Hts. (NJ)               4-8

 26 Emma Cleary                  St. John Baptist (NY)          4-8

 27  Jenna DeLetto               Massapequa (NY)                4-8

 28  Sarah Hansen                Sachem East (NY)               4-8

 29 Amy Macchiaverna             Bernards (NJ)                  4-8

 30  Darleen Eiermann            Bay Shore (NY)                 4-8

 31  Signious Mariah             Bay Shore (NY)                 4-8

 32 Danielle Coburn              Pine Bush (NY)                 4-6

 33 Gia Venton                   Murry Bergtraum                4-6

 34 Kate Maxwell                 Central Bucks East (PA)        4-6

 35  Jenee Rogers                Bay Shore (NY)                 4-6

 36 Shana Riley                  Westbury (NY)                  4-6


                    Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals                    

======================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Mark H#

======================================================================

  1 Jen Clayton                  Suffern (NY)               20-5.75  3

  2 Nicole Cummings              Peekskill (NY)                19-1  4

  3 Kiersten LaRoche             Bishop McNamara (MD)        18-2.5  3

  4 Tara Greco                   Kings Park (NY)               17-7  2

  5  Doris Little                Newburgh (NY)                 17-6  3

  6  Shnell Wishart              Medgar Evers                17-5.5  5

  7  Jalilissa Marcus            Bishop Loughlin             16-8.5  3

  8  Cookie Wyckoff              Kings Park (NY)               16-8  2

  9 Maria Campbell               Suitland (MD)               16-7.5  6

  9 Nailah Johnson               Paul Robeson (NYC)          16-7.5  2

 11 Soroya Hudson                Cornwall                      16-7  5

 12 Toni Ann Werner              Pine Bush (NY)                16-4  4

 13 Victoria Alexander           Beacon (NY)                16-3.75  1

 14  Corrine Williams            Bishop Ford (NYC)           16-1.5  3

 15 Sara Wickes                  Monroe-Woodbury (NY)          15-9  3

 16   Alexis Barrau              Bay Shore (NY)              15-3.5  5

 17 Tsian Haywood                Clinton                    15-2.75  1

 18 Michelle Chartrand           Onteora (NY)              14-10.75  1

 19 Nicole Stanko                Connetquot (NY)           14-10.25  5

 20 Shanel Deal                  Oxon Hill (MD)             14-8.75  5

 21  Akilah Evans                Dover (DE)                  14-8.5  2

 22  Alexis Reeves               Delcastle (DE)             14-8.25  6

 23  ALyssia Ettienne            Westbury (NY)                 14-7  4

 23 Danielle  Wright             Archbishop Carroll (DC)       14-7  5

 25  Tonia Adams                 Taft Campus (NYC)          14-6.25  6

 25  Stefani Sanders             Dover (DE)                 14-6.25  2

 27  Imani McKay                 Medgar Evers                  14-6  1

 28  Genessis Miranda            Bay Shore (NY)             14-1.75  6

 29  Valeria Kudinov             Connetquot (NY)               14-1  5

 30  Katie Atwer                 Shawnee (NJ)               13-11.5  3

 31  Amanda Friedman             Harrison (NY)                 13-8  1

 32  Nicolina Duemogensen        Bishop McNamara (MD)       13-7.25  4

 33 Hannah Hochman               Harrison (NY)              13-5.75  2

 34  Emily Osman                 North Shore (NY)              13-2  1

 35  Shemika Paul                Paul Robeson (NYC)            13-1  6

 35  Alli Buzzanetti             Monroe-Woodbury (NY)          13-1  3

 37  Katlyn MacMannamon          Kingston (NY)                 13-0  1

 38  Catherine Morris            New Rochelle (NY)          12-10.5  2

 39  Kadesha Bovell              Paul Robeson (NYC)          12-9.5  6

 40  Danielle Muoio              North Shore (NY)              12-7  2

 41 Kathryn Herbert              Pine Bush (NY)                12-4  1

 42  Cassandra Ellsworth         Kingston (NY)                 12-3  1

 43  Natalie Joctau              New Rochelle (NY)           12-2.5  2

 44  Shannon Suhl                Upper Perkiomen (PA)       11-7.75  3


                   Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals                   

======================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                          Mark H#

======================================================================

  1  Shnell Wishart              Medgar Evers               39-10.5  6

  2  Jennifer Mitchell           Newburgh (NY)              38-6.25  6

  3 Evann Slaughter              Oxon Hill (MD)             38-2.25  6

  4 Soroya Hudson                Cornwall                   37-2.75  6

  5  Taylor Butler               Oxon Hill (MD)                37-2  6

  6  Tiyi Boone                  Newburgh (NY)              37-0.25  6

  7 Tara Greco                   Kings Park (NY)            36-3.25  4

  8 Taniera Bowman               Chester (PA)              35-11.75  5

  9  Imani McGhee                Bay Shore (NY)              35-7.5  2

 10  Christina Hamilton          New Rochelle (NY)          35-5.75  6

 11 Tsian Haywood                Clinton                    35-1.75  4

 12 Javona Ford                  Millville (NJ)            34-10.75  6

 13 Tanika Charles               Clara Barton (NYC)         34-10.5  6

 14 Brielyn Rogers               Bishop McNamara (MD)       34-7.75  5

 15  Kelsey Palomino             Bay Shore (NY)             34-6.25  1

 16  Tiana Gondola               Medgar Evers                34-2.5  5

 17 Kayla Koelbel                Kings Park (NY)            34-2.25  3

 18  Lauren Kappleman            Massapequa (NY)             34-1.5  6

 19  Tiara Mitchell              Westbury (NY)              33-8.25  5

 20  Heather Sweeney             Massapequa (NY)             33-7.5  6

 21  Vanessa Pierre              Hewlett (NY)                  33-1  4

 22  Tonia Adams                 Taft Campus (NYC)          32-6.25  5

 23  Akilah Evans                Dover (DE)                    32-4  1

 24  Francesse Menelas           Jamaica (NYC)              32-3.75  3

 25  Danielle Brown              New Rochelle (NY)           32-2.5  5

 26  Imani McVag                 Medgar Evers               32-1.25  3

 27  ALyssia Ettienne            Westbury (NY)                 32-0  5

 28  Marissa Francis             Hewlett (NY)               31-7.75  4

 29 Chelsie Pinkett              Delcastle (DE)             31-5.75  3

 30 Jeannie Roberts              Clara Barton (NYC)         31-5.25  4

 31  Tulia Pulacios              Pine Bush (NY)                31-5  4

 32 Michelle Chartrand           Onteora (NY)                  31-4  1

 33 Danielle Coburn              Pine Bush (NY)             31-3.25  5

 34 Taniesha Stewart             Chester (PA)               31-0.75  4

 35  La-Tia Edwards              Medgar Evers                  30-8  4

 36  Stefani Sanders             Dover (DE)                  30-6.5  1

 37 Natalie Bernstein            Hunterdon Central (NJ)     30-1.25  4

 38  Chante Copperdse            Newburgh (NY)              29-8.25  2

 39 Paige Bellinger              Health Professionals (NYC  29-6.75  2

 40  Elise Ressa                 Port Washington (NY)       29-5.75  3

 41  Kitira Shorter              Bay Shore (NY)              29-4.5  2

 42  Sam Rampulla                St. John Villa             29-3.75  2

 43  Keree Powell                Sheepshead Bay (NYC)       29-2.25  3

 44 Natalie Neilsen              Pine Bush (NY)                28-8  1

 45  Shaneen Festus              Delcastle (DE)                28-2  2

 45 Naomi Jordan                 Jamaica (NYC)                 28-2  3

 47 Leiquan Jeremiah             Pine Bush (NY)             28-1.75  1

 48 Melissa Esposito             St. John Villa              28-1.5  2

 49 Carren Thomas                Health Professionals (NYC     28-1  1

 50 Cassady Craig                Millville (NJ)                28-0  2

 51  Katie Turtell               St. John Baptist (NY)      27-8.75  2

 52 Kristen Calabro              Hunterdon Central (NJ)      27-1.5  1

 53 Makayla Decastro             Health Professionals (NYC     27-0  1

 54  Salome Abayoge              Sheepshead Bay (NYC)       26-6.25  3

 55  Kristi Taddoni              St. John Villa             26-2.75  2




Return to Top

Email | About