MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


Media


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Forum


Links




FIT Invitational
Hosted By: Friends of Indoor Track
Landover, Maryland
2009-12-30

Licensed to Westfield High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2009 08:29 PM
               Friends of Indoor Track Invitational - 12/30/2009               
                        PG Sports and Learning Complex                         
                         Results from md.milesplit.us                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Aurieyall          12 Eleanor Roos            7.03       7.11  10 
  2 Johnson, Genevieve        12 Battlefield             7.26       7.39  10 
  3 Deal, Shanel              12 Oxon Hill Hi            7.43       7.47  10 
  4 Nocera, Amanda            12 Osbourn Park            7.46       7.52   9 
  5 Bulter, Taylor            12 Oxon Hill Hi            7.31       7.53  10 
  6 Peter, Carina             10 Herndon                 7.37       7.54  10 
  7 Johnson, Brittany         10 Marshall                7.50       7.57   9 
  8 Watkins, Rachel           10 Magruder Hig            7.54       7.59   9 
  9 Lathern, Terika           10 Suitland Hig            7.71       7.60   7 
 10 Roberts, Ericka           12 Lake Braddoc            7.64       7.65   8 
 11 Butler, Ericka            12 Suitland Hig            7.48       7.68   9 
 12 Hankerson, Jordan         11 Coolidge Hig            7.46       7.69  10 
 13 Coleman, Marshar          10 Washington-L            7.54       7.70   9 
 14 Woodridge, Jade              Carroll                 7.80       7.74   7 
 15 Lewis, Maya               12 Bishop McNam            7.80       7.76   7 
 16 Smalley, Takera           11 Pikesville H            7.55       7.79   8 
 17 Hill, Virginia            10 Battlefield             7.54       7.80   9 
 18 Williams, Anna               Edison                  7.70       7.81   8 
 19 Graves, Eboni             11 North Point             7.51       7.83   9 
 20 Wolff, Laura              12 James Madiso            7.77       7.83   7 
 21 Butler, Cierra             9 Bishop McNam            8.20       7.85   3 
 22 Hill, Amira               11 Mount Vernon            7.60       7.85   8 
 23 Williams, Denika          11 South County            7.74       7.86   7 
 24 Seabrook, Laura           11 Osbourn Park            7.79       7.89   7 
 25 Blackmon, Jenaye          11 Magruder Hig            7.70       7.93   7 
 26 Kaikai, Maseray           12 Eleanor Roos            7.30       7.93  10 
 27 Manning, Channae          11 Parkdale Hig            8.02       7.94   4 
 28 Maloney, Desiree          10 North Point             7.40       7.96  10 
 29 Reed, Tiffany             11 W.T. Woodson            8.00       7.96   4 
 30 Jarrett, Tyeisha          SR Chantilly               8.44       7.97   2 
 31 Woodson, Jazmin           11 Washington-L            7.84       7.98   6 
 32 Waters, Nia               JR Western Tech            7.90       7.99   6 
 33 Louden, Riley             12 Falls Church            7.94       8.00   6 
 34 Ashiru, Sheyi             11 Parkdale Hig            8.10       8.00   4 
 35 Mejia, Jessica            11 Centreville             7.87       8.02   6 
 36 Cluster, Morgan            9 Chesapeake H            7.70       8.03   8 
 37 Cowden, Alyson            12 Paul VI Cath            7.65       8.04   8 
 38 Kulbaski, Molly           10 James W. Rob            7.94       8.09   5 
 39 Thomas, Shannon           JR Western Tech            8.20       8.09   3 
 40 Bethea, Karina            12 Robert E. Le            8.24       8.10   3 
 41 Goldstein, Jill           12 Paul VI Cath            7.64       8.10   8 
 42 Nelson, Lena              11 West Springf            8.24       8.11   3 
 43 Peck, Christina              James W. Rob            7.94       8.13   6 
 44 Weyant, Abigail           SR Westfield               7.90       8.14   6 
 45 Park, Sam                 11 W.T. Woodson            7.96       8.14   5 
 46 White, Jaelin              9 Mount Vernon            7.65       8.14   8 
 47 Calhoun, Kyannah           9 South Lakes             7.99       8.15   5 
 48 Ojabowale, Lola           11 Hayfield                8.20       8.17   3 
 49 Brown, Quella             10 Hayfield                8.20       8.20   3 
 50 Bermingham, Maggie        12 Annandale               8.12       8.22   4 
 51 Tarrant, Kiana            10 South County            7.74       8.25   7 
 52 Beck, Allyson             12 James W. Rob            8.14       8.27   3 
 53 Lynn, Heather             SO Westfield               7.90       8.28   6 
 54 Park, Kyoung              11 Robert E. Le            8.14       8.33   4 
 55 Duong, Solange            12 Centreville             8.31       8.33   2 
 56 Bethel, Kishaun           12 Coolidge Hig            8.50       8.35   1 
 57 Supko, Megan              12 Lake Braddoc            8.20       8.35   3 
 58 Long, Jennifer            11 West Potomac            8.00       8.37   5 
 59 Jackson, Timya            SR Westfield               8.00       8.40   5 
 60 White, Ashleigh           12 West Potomac            7.51       8.41   9 
 61 Walsh, Mary               11 West Springf            8.44       8.44   2 
 62 White, Yarne              11 Bladensburg             8.29       8.44   2 
 63 Lull, Samantha            FR Chantilly               8.24       8.46   2 
 64 Dempsey, Katherine        11 James W. Rob            8.44       8.51   1 
 65 Thompson, Koreena         11 Chesapeake H            8.40       8.52   2 
 66 Scott, Asha                  Carroll                            8.53   1 
 67 Sandlin, Alexandra        13 Marshall                8.01       8.60   4 
 68 Tyner, Arianna            12 Falls Church            8.74       8.63   1 
 69 Barron, Kathy             SO Westfield               8.10       8.67   4 
 70 Bailey, Nicole            12 Thomas Jeffe            8.04       8.74   4 
 71 Bell, Nakiara                Edison                  8.30       8.76   2 
 72 Torres, Aleena             9 James Madiso            8.64       8.85   1 
 73 Miranda, Lizzy             9 Thomas Jeffe            7.94       8.86   5 
 74 Kisermusham, ?               Annandale               7.94       8.88   5 
 75 Roddy-Burns, Kelly        FR Westfield               8.30       8.94   2 
 76 Dukes, Lashonda           10 Bladensburg             8.71       9.00   1 
 77 Kusdarman, Putri          13 Marshall                9.04       9.03   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Charles, Afia             12 Eleanor Roos           39.49      40.74  14 
  2 Chandler, Sarah           11 South County           40.23      41.76  14 
  3 Stroman, Alexis           11 Bishop McNam           42.17      42.77  14 
  4 Williams, Jasmine         12 Robert E. Le           42.24      43.26  14 
  5 Lewis, Maya               12 Bishop McNam           44.90      43.31  11 
  6 Peter, Carina             10 Herndon                42.00      43.46  14 
  7 Ikpeze, Whitney           11 Bladensburg            44.10      43.50  12 
  8 Hill, Virginia            10 Battlefield            45.24      43.63   9 
  9 Johnson, Brittany         10 Marshall               42.90      43.86  13 
 10 Calhoun, Danielle         11 Eleanor Roos           42.30      44.24  13 
 11 Roberts, Ericka           12 Lake Braddoc                      44.42  12 
 12 Walters, Tiffany          12 W.T. Woodson           48.00      44.49   4 
 13 Louden, Riley             12 Falls Church           47.24      44.62   6 
 14 Watkins, Rachel           10 Magruder Hig           42.90      44.92  13 
 15 Sparks, Jenny             12 Hereford Hig           47.80      44.96   5 
 16 Hankerson, Jordan         11 Coolidge Hig           47.70      44.96   5 
 17 Ewii, Amy                 -- Bladensburg            44.40      44.98  12 
 18 Deal, Shanel              12 Oxon Hill Hi           45.00      45.12  10 
 19 Haq, Mehnaz               12 Herndon                43.50      45.17  12 
 20 Hill, Amira               11 Mount Vernon           45.44      45.41   9 
 21 Ball, Kayla                9 Lake Braddoc                      45.49  13 
 22 Ojabowale, Lola           11 Hayfield               46.33      45.51   7 
 23 Smalley, Takera           11 Pikesville H           42.97      45.63  13 
 24 Calhoun, Kyannah           9 South Lakes            45.15      45.64  10 
 25 Ramdeen, Simone           10 South County           44.01      45.64  12 
 26 Hohman, Rachel            SR Westfield              44.70      45.79  11 
 27 Haynes, Miranda           10 Mount Vernon           46.24      45.89   7 
 28 Maloney, Desiree          10 North Point            45.56      45.90   8 
 29 Monger, Shannon           JR Western Tech           45.95      45.93   7 
 30 O'Boyle, Toni             11 West Potomac           45.66      46.26   8 
 31 Boeckmann, Kim            11 West Springf           45.24      46.55   9 
 32 Cluster, Morgan            9 Chesapeake H           45.80      46.59   8 
 33 Abbott, Rachel            11 Hereford Hig           47.50      46.66   6 
 34 Taitano, Meghan              James W. Rob           45.15      46.78  10 
 35 Lazor, Elizabeth          JR Westfield              45.00      46.96  10 
 36 Waters, Nia               JR Western Tech           45.95      47.27   7 
 37 Hart-Finlayson, Leah      JR Edison                 47.30      47.39   6 
 38 Weyant, Abigail           SR Westfield              45.50      47.43   9 
 39 Shartel, Rowan            10 Annandale              47.09      47.53   6 
 40 Malik, Maha                  Centreville            50.00      47.53   2 
 41 Brown, Nishma             12 West Potomac           45.44      47.64   9 
 42 Dempsey, Katherine        11 James W. Rob           45.14      47.69  10 
 43 Hill, Crystal              9 Battlefield            49.34      47.77   3 
 44 Luna, Valerie             -- Centreville            48.00      47.78   5 
 45 Jarrett, Tyeisha          SR Chantilly              48.04      47.91   4 
 46 Lin, Katherine            11 Thomas Jeffe           47.54      48.01   5 
 47 Ferguson, Christie        JR Edison                 48.90      48.08   3 
 48 Peck, Christina              James W. Rob           45.94      48.25   8 
 49 moody, ansonia            -- H.D. Woodson           48.00      48.34   4 
 50 Martinez, Jackie          JR Westfield              48.60      48.48   3 
 51 Sandlin, Alexandra        13 Marshall               48.09      48.59   4 
 52 Hoover, Jaime             11 W.T. Woodson           50.00      48.66   2 
 53 Brunson, Victoria         12 Coolidge Hig           48.80      48.82   3 
 54 Robertson, Jeida           9 Magruder Hig           44.80      48.88  11 
 55 Williams, Hannah             Hayfield               47.40      49.00   6 
 56 Mueller, Allison          12 West Springf           49.24      49.22   3 
 57 Wright, Asha                 Carroll                48.00      49.24   5 
 58 Cunningham, Katelyn          James W. Rob           45.94      49.48   8 
 59 Kurlander, Lacey          -- Pikesville H           48.98      49.65   3 
 60 Prue, Diamond             -- H.D. Woodson           48.00      50.28   4 
 61 Irby, Shannon             10 Calvert High           49.92      50.44   2 
 62 McKinney, Shannon         FR Chantilly              52.44      50.72   1 
 63 Morrison, Gabby           11 Paul VI Cath           46.88      50.74   7 
 64 Wolff, Laura              12 James Madiso           44.46      51.09  12 
 65 Belt, Sadie               10 South Lakes            49.70      51.28   2 
 66 Tyner, Arianna            12 Falls Church           52.39      51.32   1 
 67 Cox, Nora                  9 Paul VI Cath           50.84      51.40   1 
 68 ?, Sabria                    Suitland Hig                      51.47   1 
 69 Razjouyan, Tara            9 James Madiso           50.74      51.48   2 
 70 Ukwu, Tochi               11 Parkdale Hig           50.00      51.55   2 
 71 Hunter, Erin              12 Paul VI Cath           48.20      51.88   4 
 72 Yates, Courtney           10 Calvert High           53.58      52.68   1 
 73 Kusdarman, Putri          13 Marshall               53.01      53.52   7 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adelola, Deborah          12 Bladensburg          1:17.90    1:18.63  12 
  2 Fogle, Paulette           11 Bishop McNam         1:19.73    1:18.67  12 
  3 Dyer, Loren               11 South County         1:21.22    1:19.58  12 
  4 Adams, Breanna               Carroll              1:18.00    1:22.91  12 
  5 Briscoe, Shavon           12 North Point          1:18.83    1:23.09  12 
  6 Mejia, Jessica            11 Centreville          1:24.20    1:23.46   9 
  7 Haq, Mehnaz               12 Herndon              1:23.00    1:23.70  10 
  8 Majors, Felecia            9 South County         1:22.13    1:23.82  11 
  9 Mallory, Erika             9 Eleanor Roos         1:21.50    1:23.85  11 
 10 Bumgarner, Megan          12 Lake Braddoc         1:22.00    1:24.09  11 
 11 Roberson, Elizabeth       10 James W. Rob         1:22.30    1:24.30  10 
 12 Butler, Tongalia          11 Suitland Hig         1:26.20    1:24.61   8 
 13 McCord, Taylor            11 Lake Braddoc         1:21.53    1:24.71  11 
 14 Walters, Tiffany          12 W.T. Woodson         1:25.00    1:25.75   9 
 15 Boepple, Abigail          10 Osbourn Park         1:22.44    1:26.66  10 
 16 Lorick, Modesty            9 Oxon Hill Hi         1:27.00    1:27.12   7 
 17 Comfort, Natalie          10 West Potomac         1:29.56    1:27.18   5 
 18 Ullom, Nina               JR Chantilly            1:25.04    1:27.35   9 
 19 French, Marie             12 Thomas Jeffe         1:27.64    1:27.36   6 
 20 Ngondi, Carole            10 Eleanor Roos         1:23.00    1:27.62  10 
 21 Miron, Claire              9 West Springf         1:27.24    1:27.69   6 
 22 Peter, Carina             10 Herndon              1:23.00    1:27.80  10 
 23 Titanji, Lena             SO Western Tech         1:27.50    1:27.87   6 
 24 Tankersley, Rennie        10 Hereford Hig         1:27.40    1:27.94   6 
 25 Botha, Alexa              12 West Potomac         1:26.90    1:28.56   7 
 26 Roche, Colleen            11 Lake Braddoc         1:30.00    1:28.92   4 
 27 Perkins, Annie            SO Westfield            1:30.00    1:29.03   4 
 28 Walston, Alexxis          10 Suitland Hig         1:21.30    1:29.13  11 
 29 Serroka, Leigh            SR Westfield            1:28.00    1:29.14   5 
 30 Randall, Emily            10 Hereford Hig         1:25.20    1:29.41   8 
 31 Payne, Lilly              SO Edison               1:27.00    1:29.68   7 
 32 Wellington-Brown, Deadra  10 Magruder Hig         1:27.00    1:30.39   7 
 33 Hart-Finlayson, Leah      JR Edison               1:27.00    1:30.57   7 
 34 Saling, Katherine         12 James W. Rob         1:24.94    1:30.80   9 
 35 Davis, Kayla              10 Bladensburg          1:28.00    1:31.27   5 
 36 Barlow, Morgan            11 South Lakes          1:32.12    1:31.44   3 
 37 Potter, Tyanna            10 Battlefield          1:19.04    1:31.44  12 
 38 Davis, Chanae             12 Bishop McNam         1:30.00    1:31.86   5 
 39 Brunsen, Victoria         12 Coolidge Hig         1:35.00    1:32.11   2 
 40 Walsh, Mary               11 West Springf         1:30.24    1:32.24   4 
 41 Foster, Tracy             12 Magruder Hig         1:24.00    1:32.25  10 
 42 Fischer, Olivia            9 W.T. Woodson         1:35.00    1:32.53   2 
 43 Morvay, Megan              9 Osbourn Park         1:26.00    1:32.54   8 
 44 Drummer, Aueri            11 Battlefield          1:25.49    1:33.96   8 
 45 Tcheussa, Daniella        10 Parkdale Hig         1:30.00    1:34.38   4 
 46 Jones, Antonaya           10 Mount Vernon         1:32.00    1:34.89   3 
 47 Banks, Briana             11 James W. Rob         1:26.94    1:35.22   7 
 48 Lane, Shantenia           -- H.D. Woodson         1:35.00    1:35.89   3 
 49 Almaroof, Saudat          11 Parkdale Hig         1:32.00    1:37.22   3 
 50 Reagan, Jillian           11 James Madiso         1:34.83    1:37.60   3 
 51 Jiang, Shoshana           10 South Lakes          1:36.24    1:38.20   2 
 52 Lewsen, Madeline             Marshall             1:30.00    1:39.52   4 
 53 Yeatman, Kat              12 Calvert High         1:41.00    1:41.96   1 
 54 Nguyen, Y-Nhi             11 Falls Church         1:46.00    1:46.53   1 
 55 Baxtrom, Jessica          10 Calvert High         1:40.00    1:53.58   2 
 56 Prue, Diamond             -- H.D. Woodson         1:35.00    1:54.12   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Deseree             12 Oxon Hill Hi         3:00.00    3:02.01  
  2 Johnson, Amirah           11 Eleanor Roos         2:52.71    3:02.17  
  3 Lardner, Casey            11 Lake Braddoc         3:02.82    3:02.50  
  4 Crosson, Taylor           12 James W. Rob         3:15.00    3:13.86  
  5 Blackburn, Lauren         11 West Springf         3:10.24    3:14.55  
  6 Coia, Kelsey              11 Yorktown             3:13.24    3:14.76  
  7 Seymour, Kiah                Carroll              3:15.00    3:17.16  
  8 Dunbar, Jackie            12 South County         3:16.52    3:17.34  
  9 Howes, Erica              12 W.T. Woodson         3:35.00    3:19.31  
 10 Russell, Sarah            11 Osbourn Park         3:19.00    3:19.43  
 11 Turner, Michelle          11 H.D. Woodson         3:13.00    3:19.90  
 12 Herbolsheimer, Courtney   11 Marshall             3:13.30    3:19.99  
 13 Grochowski, Rachel        SR Chantilly            3:15.00    3:22.27  
 14 Grant, Meaghan            12 Paul VI Cath         3:23.50    3:22.32  
 15 Mulder, Kaitlin           11 Osbourn Park         3:19.91    3:22.57  
 16 Dalrymple, Tara           10 South County         3:16.22    3:22.63  
 17 Conrad, Leia               9 Bishop McNam         3:35.00    3:23.14  
 18 Allen, Elise               9 Eleanor Roos         3:27.00    3:23.37  
 19 Bray, Amanda              10 James W. Rob         3:35.00    3:24.27  
 20 Zywusko, Karlee           -- South River          3:20.00    3:25.58  
 21 Hickey, Katie             12 Centreville          3:12.97    3:25.89  
 22 Taitano, Lindsey          10 James W. Rob         3:25.00    3:26.01  
 23 Gale, Emily               10 Thomas Jeffe         3:23.00    3:26.14  
 24 Carino, Elizabeth         12 Parkdale Hig         3:10.00    3:26.21  
 25 Kinsey, Elise             FR Chantilly            3:35.00    3:26.30  
 26 Smith, Emily              11 West Potomac         3:34.21    3:26.91  
 27 Anderson, Hayley          10 Centreville          3:12.12    3:26.91  
 28 Williams, Lisa            11 West Springf         3:17.24    3:27.07  
 29 Johnson, Natalie          11 Annandale            3:25.08    3:28.48  
 30 Srikongyos, Nattasha      12 Robert E. Le         3:30.00    3:28.73  
 31 Davis, Shavon             SO Western Tech         3:30.00    3:28.93  
 32 Benson, Jessica           12 Yorktown             3:33.34    3:29.93  
 33 Rogers, Kelly             11 Thomas Jeffe         3:23.00    3:30.26  
 34 Allen, Shannon            12 W.T. Woodson         3:35.00    3:30.35  
 35 Williams, Gloria          10 Lake Braddoc         3:28.00    3:33.85  
 36 Knippler, Elizabeth       SO Chantilly            3:32.61    3:35.51  
 37 Nenno, Jessica             9 North Point          4:00.00    3:36.35  
 38 Camp-green, Cearah        -- Bladensburg                     3:37.15  
 39 Marcin, Hannah            12 Pikesville H         3:37.98    3:40.66  
 40 Antwi, Celine              9 Magruder Hig         3:26.00    3:40.67  
 41 Marentette, Lesley        SR Westfield            4:10.00    3:42.66  
 42 Heuer, Sarah              11 Herndon              3:26.00    3:42.90  
 43 LaMarsh, Sydney            9 Chesapeake H         3:28.00    3:42.97  
 44 Duffy, Lara               10 South Lakes          3:39.34    3:44.02  
 45 Armiger, Ashley           10 Calvert High         4:00.00    3:44.61  
 46 Esposito, Geralyn         SR Westfield            3:47.00    3:44.86  
 47 saunders, mary            -- H.D. Woodson         3:25.00    3:44.98  
 48 Title, Jara               -- Pikesville H         3:37.99    3:45.98  
 49 Evans, Corinthia          12 Mount Vernon         3:20.77    3:46.10  
 50 White, Emily                 Hayfield             3:40.00    3:46.68  
 51 Obando, Margaret           9 South Lakes          3:45.84    3:48.05  
 52 Loh, Jennifer             FR Chantilly            4:03.64    3:48.95  
 53 Kirkham, Jessica             North Point          3:45.26    3:49.42  
 54 Solomon, Christina         9 Bishop McNam         3:50.00    3:51.67  
 55 Patrick, Erin             11 Hayfield             3:44.15    3:53.25  
 56 Louden, Charlotte         10 Falls Church         4:10.02    3:54.17  
 57 Grupenhoff, Ashley        10 Herndon              3:26.00    3:56.09  
 58 Gilkes, TeRenee           10 Parkdale Hig         3:30.00    3:56.23  
 59 Gicalone, Leandra          9 Magruder Hig         3:37.00    3:59.98  
 60 Lyon, Nicole              FR Edison               3:40.00    4:00.48  
 61 King, Alexa               FR Westfield            3:40.00    4:09.24  
 62 Venuto, Kate              FR Westfield            4:10.00    4:13.86  
 63 Pirault, Tiffanie         FR Westfield            3:40.00    4:19.88  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Epstein, Liana            12 Lake Braddoc         4:57.46    5:07.04  
  2 Hicks, Myah               JR Edison               5:06.00    5:17.48  
  3 Crosson, Taylor           12 James W. Rob         5:17.07    5:17.55  
  4 Wybersky, Ashley          12 Osbourn Park         5:17.69    5:26.55  
  5 Marzen, Stephanie         11 Thomas Jeffe         5:25.00    5:26.66  
  6 Watt, Alex                12 West Springf         5:15.24    5:26.95  
  7 Howes, Erica              12 W.T. Woodson         5:30.00    5:29.14  
  8 Moyer, Valerie            12 South Lakes          5:15.45    5:31.11  
  9 Carroll, Leah             SR Westfield            5:27.00    5:31.44  
 10 Barber, Anna              12 West Springf         5:20.24    5:31.55  
 11 Hennessey, Carolyn        11 Herndon              5:15.00    5:32.41  
 12 Cuomo, Juliana            11 Centreville          5:17.00    5:32.81  
 13 Hagan, Kelly              12 Lake Braddoc         5:16.15    5:33.17  
 14 Burgess, Belle            10 Herndon              5:35.00    5:34.19  
 15 Herbolsheimer, Courtney   11 Marshall             5:16.66    5:37.57  
 16 Eaves, Niema              JR Western Tech         5:25.00    5:37.82  
 17 Vandewater, Emily         10 Hereford Hig         5:23.02    5:38.52  
 18 Kennedy, Lauren           10 Hereford Hig         5:22.20    5:38.60  
 19 Wybersky, Brandy          10 Osbourn Park         5:28.16    5:39.72  
 20 Grochowski, Rachel        SR Chantilly            5:22.46    5:40.63  
 21 Parris, Caroline          11 Calvert High         5:40.00    5:40.73  
 22 Blackstone, Meaghan       10 Paul VI Cath         5:49.74    5:43.71  
 23 Malka, Ronit              11 Thomas Jeffe         5:35.00    5:43.72  
 24 Zatt, Katie               10 Hayfield             5:50.66    5:44.07  
 25 Walker, Kortnie           12 Chesapeake H         5:55.00    5:48.37  
 26 Carino, Elizabeth         12 Parkdale Hig         5:30.00    5:50.56  
 27 Gates, Kersten             9 W.T. Woodson         6:00.00    5:54.01  
 28 Daley, Taylor             11 West Potomac         5:58.78    5:56.71  
 29 Arias, Leidy              SO Westfield            5:40.00    5:56.77  
 30 Schwencke, Taylor         FR Westfield            5:58.00    5:58.20  
 31 Knippler, Elizabeth       SO Chantilly            5:52.94    5:58.49  
 32 Srykongyos, Nina          11 Robert E. Le         5:50.00    5:59.68  
 33 Fillat, Josie             12 Chesapeake H         5:58.00    6:00.83  
 34 Mumford, Briana           10 South County         5:56.91    6:01.21  
 35 Dews, Kim                 -- H.D. Woodson         5:43.80    6:03.00  
 36 Vinter, Rebecca            9 Centreville          5:45.00    6:03.70  
 37 Scully, Mary Cate          9 South County         5:50.23    6:05.20  
 38 Brady, Miranda            12 Magruder Hig         6:00.70    6:05.31  
 39 Gaal, Rachel              10 James W. Rob         5:56.47    6:05.61  
 40 Rowe, Neema               11 Eleanor Roos         6:05.00    6:06.07  
 41 Thompson, Rachel          10 Battlefield          6:15.00    6:06.40  
 42 Shipe, Mallory            FR Chantilly            6:16.04    6:14.57  
 43 Watson, Brooke            10 Hayfield             5:56.40    6:16.31  
 44 Bonaro, Kaitlin           10 North Point          5:40.26    6:17.84  
 45 McGiboney, Virginia       10 South Lakes          6:08.79    6:19.05  
 46 Brown, Kayla              SO Edison               6:22.00    6:19.09  
 47 Ovasogie, Eronmwon        -- H.D. Woodson         6:37.69    6:21.07  
 48 Arrazola, Gabriella       10 Magruder Hig         6:15.00    6:23.91  
 49 Caraway, Madalyn          JR Edison               6:26.00    6:29.63  
 50 Hall, Shannon             12 North Point          5:30.12    6:30.55  
 51 Stonerock, Margaret        9 James Madiso         6:20.20    6:33.67  
 52 Louden, Charlotte         10 Falls Church         6:04.50    6:35.86  
 53 Farmer, Amber             11 Bishop McNam         6:17.68    6:44.69  
 54 Armiger, Ashley           10 Calvert High         6:20.13    6:45.20  
 55 Dumas, Danielle              Westfield            6:20.00    6:58.12  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karabinus, Ariel          12 Osbourn Park        11:01.28   11:06.13  
  2 Kvartunas, Paige          12 West Springf        11:15.24   11:07.79  
  3 Chase, Sophie              9 Lake Braddoc        11:20.00   11:20.96  
  4 Barkley, Rachel           11 Hereford Hig        11:45.30   11:51.00  
  5 Lee, Hillary              -- South River         11:31.25   11:51.11  
  6 Stites, Sarah             10 Thomas Jeffe        11:35.00   11:53.63  
  7 Kohler, Monica            12 Lake Braddoc        12:10.00   11:58.74  
  8 Rilee, Katelyn            10 Chesapeake H        12:22.27   12:09.78  
  9 Moyer, Valerie            12 South Lakes         11:56.60   12:10.89  
 10 Geleta, Natalie           11 Osbourn Park        11:42.26   12:13.30  
 11 Coia, Kelsey              11 Yorktown            12:15.82   12:14.26  
 12 Fox, Kristin              12 James W. Rob        12:00.00   12:17.10  
 13 Gunderson, Amanda         11 West Potomac        12:04.29   12:24.06  
 14 Junta, Lisa               11 Thomas Jeffe        12:10.00   12:30.99  
 15 Stone, Anna                9 James Madiso        12:28.04   12:32.87  
 16 Kelley, Alanna            10 W.T. Woodson        12:30.00   12:38.96  
 17 Berling, Brianna          JR Westfield           12:40.00   12:45.36  
 18 Brown, Rachel             11 Centreville         12:50.00   12:47.95  
 19 Russell, Kelly               Osbourn Park        12:20.00   12:51.43  
 20 Beck, Robin               12 Hereford Hig        12:17.90   12:56.82  
 21 Pursifull, Anne           10 Herndon             12:20.00   13:08.10  
 22 Thompson, Rachel          10 Battlefield         13:08.13   13:29.11  
 23 McKain, Kristy            -- Centreville         13:50.00   13:36.69  
 24 Thomas, Ellery             9 W.T. Woodson        13:00.00   13:48.62  
 25 Abramova, Julia           10 Magruder Hig        13:10.00   13:53.06  
 26 McMullen, Anna            SR Edison              12:58.00   14:11.57  
 27 Negussie, Seble           SR Edison              13:30.00   14:35.05  
 28 Delahunt, Sylvie             North Point         13:30.26   14:47.15  
 29 Mclaughlin, Kerry          9 North Point         13:28.88   14:55.94  
 -- Allen, Marlena            11 West Springf        12:12.24        DNF  
 -- Hennessey, Carolyn        11 Herndon             11:30.00        DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stroman, Alexis           11 Bishop McNam            8.34       8.34   7 
  2 Briscoe, Shavon           12 North Point             8.46       8.35   7 
  3 Bulter, Taylor            12 Oxon Hill Hi            8.22       8.41   7 
  4 Sparks, Jenny             12 Hereford Hig            9.09       8.90   7 
  5 Bumgarner, Megan          12 Lake Braddoc            9.07       8.95   7 
  6 Wheatley, Danielle         9 Eleanor Roos            8.42       8.96   7 
  7 Slaughter, Evann          12 Oxon Hill Hi            8.43       9.00   7 
  8 Rogers, Brielyn            9 Bishop McNam            9.50       9.19   6 
  9 Dillon, Rachel            SR Westfield               9.10       9.35   6 
 10 Serroka, Leigh            SR Westfield               9.40       9.58   6 
 11 Brown, Kristina           SO Edison                  9.40       9.64   6 
 12 Colbourn, Jessica         11 South County            8.58       9.87   7 
 13 Seabrook, Laura           11 Osbourn Park           10.04       9.88   5 
 14 O'Boyle, Toni             11 West Potomac            9.66      10.00   6 
 15 Hughell, Cynthia          JR Edison                  9.80      10.00   5 
 16 Riddle, Sierra            12 Washington-L            9.62      10.04   6 
 17 Yates, Courtney           10 Calvert High           10.30      10.05   4 
 18 Smallwood, Sasha          11 Pikesville H            9.88      10.06   5 
 19 Calhoun, Kyannah           9 South Lakes            10.00      10.17   5 
 20 Duong, Florence           11 Centreville            10.51      10.25   3 
 21 Walker, Fredsal           11 Osbourn Park           10.14      10.26   4 
 22 Mumo, Ivy                 12 Battlefield             9.55      10.31   6 
 23 Wright, Danielle             Carroll                 9.70      10.31   5 
 24 Hassan, Tania             11 Herndon                10.20      10.37   4 
 25 Hall, Rosemary            11 Hereford Hig            9.90      10.39   5 
 26 Kremer, Candice           12 Thomas Jeffe            9.64      10.42   6 
 27 Reilly, Ashley            11 Chesapeake H           11.30      10.47   2 
 28 Holtzman, Rebecca         12 James W. Rob           10.54      10.51   3 
 29 Reilly, Elizabeth         SR Westfield              10.30      10.56   4 
 30 Long, Jennifer            11 West Potomac           10.10      10.70   4 
 31 Salette, Sarah            12 Centreville            10.27      10.81   4 
 32 Hollen, Haley             SO Westfield              10.90      10.82   2 
 33 Lewsen, Madeline             Marshall               10.30      10.92   4 
 34 Williams, Vivian          12 Bladensburg            10.95      10.94   2 
 35 Irby, Shannon             10 Calvert High           11.40      11.01   2 
 36 Shaw, Katana               9 South County           10.74      11.03   3 
 37 Vranas, Elizabeth         SR Chantilly              10.52      11.05   3 
 38 Reagan, Jillian           11 James Madiso           11.12      11.14   2 
 39 Cunningham, Katelyn          James W. Rob           11.94      11.20   1 
 40 Alcorta, Christina        10 Yorktown               10.54      11.27   3 
 41 Hunter, Erin              12 Paul VI Cath            9.94      11.28   5 
 42 Barlow, Meghan               James W. Rob           11.94      11.93   1 
 43 Schupp, Kayllin            9 South Lakes            11.18      12.04   2 
 44 Coates, Ashley            12 Marshall               11.90      12.20   1 
 45 Sandlin, Alexandra        13 Marshall               10.24      12.57   4 
 46 Ingraham, Kathryn         SO Chantilly              11.44      13.66   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  1:58.00    1:45.54   3 
     1) Stroman, Alexis 11              2) Fogle, Paulette 11             
     3) Butler, Cierra 9                4) Lewis, Maya 12                 
  2 Suitland High School  'A'                         1:47.00    1:47.35   6 
     1) Corley, Sharvey 10              2) Lathern, Terika 10             
     3) Spears, Jasmine 11              4) Butler, Ericka 12              
  3 Archbishop Carroll HS  'A'                        1:46.00    1:48.91   6 
     1) Woodridge, Jade                 2) Adams, Breanna                 
     3) Wright, Danielle                4) Seymour, Kiah                  
  4 Osbourn Park  'A'                                 1:48.70    1:51.49   6 
     1) Nocera, Amanda 12               2) Walker, Fredsal 11             
  5 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                1:49.24    1:51.94   6 
     1) Peah, Peaches 12                2) Holston, Elon 12               
     3) Scott, Aurieyall 12             4) Kaikai, Maseray 12             
  6 James W. Robinson  'A'                            1:51.00    1:52.58   6 
     1) Roberson, Elizabeth 10          2) Onyekwere, CiCi 10             
     3) Kulbaski, Molly 10              4) Taitano, Meghan                
  7 Washington-Lee  'A'                               1:52.04    1:52.62   6 
     1) Woodson, Jazmin 11              2) Riddle, Sierra 12              
     3) Coleman, Marshar 10             4) Jones, Rebecca 11              
  8 Battlefield  'A'                                  1:56.54    1:52.70   4 
     1) Hill, Virginia 10               2) Potter, Tyanna 10              
     3) Anderson, Shannon 12            4) Johnson, Genevieve 12          
  9 Magruder High School  'A'                         1:53.00    1:53.83   5 
     1) Watkins, Rachel 10              2) Ackah, Coralie 12              
     3) Robertson, Jeida 9              4) Blackmon, Jenaye 11            
 10 Chesapeake High School  'A'                       1:55.10    1:54.18   4 
     1) Waters, Melanie 12              2) Frye, Aubree 11                
     3) Cluster, Morgan 9               4) Reilly, Ashley 11              
 11 South County  'A'                                 1:52.22    1:54.46   5 
     1) Kendall, Brittany 9             2) Ramdeen, Simone 10             
     3) Tarrant, Kiana 10               4) Williams, Denika 11            
 12 Westfield HS  'A'                                 1:54.00    1:54.90   5 
     1) Hohman, Rachel SR               2) Weyant, Abigail SR             
     3) Lynn, Heather SO                4) Dillon, Rachel SR              
 13 Hereford High School  'A'                         1:57.20    1:55.12   3 
     1) Sparks, Jenny 12                2) Hall, Rosemary 11              
     3) Ewell, Laura 12                 4) Randall, Emily 10              
 14 Lake Braddock  'A'                                1:53.00    1:55.29   5 
     1) Roberts, Ericka 12              2) Bumgarner, Megan 12            
     3) Rieck, Allison 10               4) Klein, Shannon 10              
 15 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                             1:55.50    1:55.29   4 
     1) Bacon, Jackie 10                2) Goldstein, Jill 12             
     3) Cowden, Alyson 12               4) Hutson, Cali 11                
 16 North Point High School  'A'                      1:56.67    1:55.61   4 
     1) Graves, Eboni 11                2) Roberts, Erin 11               
     3) Steverson, Kadazya 12           4) Maloney, Desiree 10            
 17 West Potomac  'A'                                            1:56.06   1 
     1) O'Boyle, Toni 11                2) Long, Jennifer 11              
     3) Brown, Nishma 12                4) White, Ashleigh 12             
 18 Edison High School  'A'                           1:55.00    1:56.30   5 
     1) Hughell, Cynthia JR             2) Ferguson, Christie JR          
     3) Brown, Kristina SO              4) Williams, Anna                 
 19 Robert E. Lee  'A'                                1:55.24    1:57.00   4 
     1) Bethea, Karina 12               2) Williams, Jasmine 12           
     3) Park, Kyoung 11                 4) Sarmiento, Abby 11             
 20 Bladensburg High School  'A'                      2:00.00    1:58.16   2 
     1) Ewii, Amy --                    2) Davis, Kayla 10                
     3) Dugger, Breana 12               4) White, Yarne 11                
 21 Coolidge High School  'A'                         1:58.00    1:58.29   3 
     1) Bethel, Kishaun 12              2) Hankerson, Jordan 11           
     3) Brunson, Victoria 12            4)                                
 22 H.D. Woodson High School  'A'                     1:58.00    1:58.98   3 
     1) moody, ansonia --               2) Turner, Michelle 11            
     3) saunders, mary --               4) Prue, Diamond --               
 23 Western Tech  'A'                                 1:56.50    1:59.08   4 
     1) Thomas, Shannon JR              2) Gear, Alexis JR                
     3) Andoh, Adwoa SR                 4) Waters, Nia JR                 
 24 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                         1:56.74    1:59.13   3 
     1) Ho, Dorothy 12                  2) Lin, Katherine 11              
     3) French, Marie 12                4) Gilbert, Amanda 12             
 25 Centreville  'A'                                  1:58.00    1:59.48   3 
     1) Duong, Solange 12               2) Luna, Valerie --               
     3) Duong, Florence 11              4) Malik, Maha                    
 26 Annandale  'A'                                    1:55.02    2:00.12   5 
     1) Bermingham, Maggie 12           2) Kisermusham, ?                 
     3) Flint, Liz 12                   4) Shartel, Rowan 10              
 27 Parkdale High School  'A'                         2:10.00    2:00.34   1 
     1) Manning, Channae 11             2) Ashiru, Sheyi 11               
     3) Ukwu, Tochi 11                  4) Almaroof, Saudat 11            
 28 Westfield HS  'B'                                 2:02.00    2:00.48   2 
     1) Reilly, Meghan SO               2) Stewart, Emma SR               
     3) Arkorful, Abena SR              4) Martinez, Jackie JR            
 29 Chantilly HS  'A'                                 2:00.00    2:00.61   2 
     1) Lull, Samantha FR               2) Vranas, Elizabeth SR           
     3) McKinney, Shannon FR            4) Jarrett, Tyeisha SR            
 30 Hayfield  'A'                                                2:00.78   1 
     1) Williams, Hannah                2) Carrion, Stephanie 11          
     3) Ojabowale, Lola 11              4) Brown, Quella 10               
 31 West Springfield  'A'                             2:02.24    2:02.41   1 
     1) Walsh, Mary 11                  2) Stuger, Jordyn 11              
     3) Mueller, Allison 12             4) Nelson, Lena 11                
 32 Mount Vernon  'A'                                 2:02.00    2:02.89   1 
     1) Anderson, Lovey 11              2) White, Jaelin 9                
     3) Emah, Mfon 10                   4) Fields, Tanisha 11             
 33 James Madison  'A'                                2:00.10    2:03.22   2 
     1) Razjouyan, Tara 9               2) Torres, Aleena 9               
     3) Williams, Shayla 10             4) Wolff, Laura 12                
 34 South Lakes  'A'                                  2:00.00    2:05.93   2 
     1) Coleman, Naimah 10              2) Belt, Sadie 10                 
     3) Schupp, Kayllin 9               4) Moyer, Margo 10                
 35 Calvert High School  'A'                          2:15.00    2:10.93   1 
     1) Yates, Courtney 10              2) Yeatman, Cindy 10              
     3) Irby, Shannon 10                4) Yeatman, Kat 12                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South County  'A'                                 4:06.11    4:08.63   5 
     1) Dyer, Loren 11                  2) Majors, Felecia 9              
     3) Khodaei, Sheyda 10              4) Chandler, Sarah 11             
  2 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                3:56.50    4:08.81   5 
     1) Wheatley, Danielle 9            2) Mallory, Erika 9               
     3) Charles, Afia 12                4) Calhoun, Danielle 11           
  3 Lake Braddock  'A'                                4:05.00    4:15.02   5 
     1) McCord, Taylor 11               2) Epstein, Liana 12              
     3) Lardner, Casey 11               4) Ball, Kayla 9                  
  4 Edison High School  'A'                           4:10.00    4:17.03   4 
     1) Williams, Anna                  2) Hicks, Myah JR                 
     3) Brown, Kristina SO              4) Payne, Lilly SO                
  5 Bladensburg High School  'A'                      4:13.00    4:17.90   4 
     1) Ikpeze, Whitney 11              2) Adelola, Deborah 12            
     3) Dugger, Breana 12               4) Ewii, Amy --                   
  6 Archbishop Carroll HS  'A'                        4:24.00    4:20.35   3 
     1) Woodridge, Jade                 2) Adams, Breanna                 
     3) Wright, Danielle                4) Seymour, Kiah                  
  7 Osbourn Park  'A'                                 4:05.00    4:21.14   5 
     1) Boepple, Abigail 10             2)                                
     3)                                 4) Walker, Fredsal 11             
  8 Suitland High School  'A'                         4:08.80    4:23.42   5 
     1) Corley, Sharvey 10              2) Spears, Jasmine 11             
     3) Butler, Tongalia 11             4) Lathern, Terika 10             
  9 Hereford High School  'A'                         4:15.30    4:23.96   4 
     1) Abbott, Rachel 11               2) Tankersley, Rennie 10          
     3) Sparks, Jenny 12                4) Randall, Emily 10              
 10 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  4:26.00    4:24.24   2 
     1) Rogers, Brielyn 9               2) Butler, Cierra 9               
     3) Duemogensen, Nicolina 11        4) Hamilton, Amara 9              
 11 Western Tech  'A'                                 4:22.00    4:24.41   3 
     1) Monger, Shannon JR              2) Titanji, Lena SO               
     3) Addison, Samantha JR            4) Panniell, Nicole SR            
 12 West Springfield  'A'                             4:24.24    4:24.86   3 
     1) Boeckmann, Kim 11               2) Barber, Anna 12                
     3) Watt, Alex 12                   4) Stuger, Jordyn 11              
 13 James W. Robinson  'A'                            4:15.00    4:25.61   4 
     1) Onyekwere, CiCi 10              2) Kulbaski, Molly 10             
     3) Saling, Katherine 12            4) Banks, Briana 11               
 14 Centreville  'A'                                  4:25.00    4:27.35   2 
     1) Hickey, Katie 12                2) Salette, Sarah 12              
     3) Luna, Valerie --                4) Mejia, Jessica 11              
 15 North Point High School  'A'                      4:24.75    4:27.56   3 
     1) Roberts, Erin 11                2) Adams, Alexus 10               
     3) Steverson, Kadazya 12           4) Briscoe, Shavon 12             
 16 Magruder High School  'A'                         4:20.00    4:29.99   3 
     1) Foster, Tracy 12                2) Ackah, Coralie 12              
     3) Wellington-Brown, Deadra 10     4) Andre, Emeralda 12             
 17 Westfield HS  'A'                                 4:25.00    4:31.45   3 
     1) Arias, Leidy SO                 2) Perkins, Annie SO              
     3) Lazor, Elizabeth JR             4) Serroka, Leigh SR              
 18 Battlefield  'A'                                  4:26.04    4:32.74   2 
     1) Anderson, Shannon 12            2) Smith, Erin 11                 
     3) Drummer, Averi 10               4) Potter, Tyanna 10              
 19 Chesapeake High School  'A'                       4:29.87    4:37.40   2 
     1) Frye, Aubree 11                 2) Fillat, Josie 12               
     3) Reilly, Ashley 11               4) Fitzmaurice, Erin 12           
 20 Chantilly HS  'A'                                 4:40.00    4:40.79   1 
     1) Ingraham, Kathryn SO            2) Kinsey, Elise FR               
     3) Garcia-Montes, Erika SO         4) Ullom, Nina JR                 
 21 South Lakes  'A'                                  4:32.00    4:45.22   1 
     1) Barlow, Morgan 11               2) Moyer, Margo 10                
     3) Kamineni, Sreya 10              4) Coleman, Naimah 10             
 22 James Madison  'A'                                           4:59.79   1 
 23 Coolidge High School  'A'                         4:56.00    5:10.12   1 
     1) Bethel, Kishaun 12              2) Brunson, Victoria 12           
     3) McCoy, Tunisia 10               4) Brunsen, Victoria 12           
 -- West Potomac  'A'                                 4:15.00        DNF   4 
     1) Brown, Nishma 12                2) Smith, Emily 11                
     3) Botha, Alexa 12                 4) Comfort, Natalie 10            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osbourn Park  'A'                                10:05.00   10:06.12  
     1) Wybersky, Ashley 12             2) Mulder, Kaitlin 11             
     3) Russell, Sarah 11               4) Wybersky, Brandy 10            
  2 Lake Braddock  'A'                               10:28.00   10:26.48  
     1) Chase, Sophie 9                 2) Landy, Tara 11                 
     3) Markowitz, Anna 11              4) Gutierrez, Amber 12            
  3 Centreville  'A'                                 10:30.00   10:27.99  
     1) Richmond, Jenna 12              2) Hickey, Katie 12               
     3) Cuomo, Juliana 11               4) Anderson, Hayley 10            
  4 H.D. Woodson High School  'A'                    10:20.00   10:35.48  
     1) Turner, Michelle 11             2) Dews, Kim --                   
     3) saunders, mary --               4) Ovasogie, Eronmwon --          
  5 Hereford High School  'A'                        10:10.30   10:38.74  
     1) Kennedy, Lauren 10              2) Tankersley, Rennie 10          
     3) Vandewater, Emily 10            4) Randall, Emily 10              
  6 South County  'A'                                 9:55.22   10:48.29  
     1) Dunbar, Jackie 12               2) Khodaei, Sheyda 10             
     3) Schafer, Katherine 11           4) Dalrymple, Tara 10             
  7 Western Tech  'A'                                10:15.00   10:49.33  
     1) Eaves, Niema JR                 2) Titanji, Lena SO               
     3) Panniell, Nicole SR             4) Addison, Samantha JR           
  8 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                 13:59.00   10:59.82  
     1) Conrad, Leia 9                  2) Solomon, Christina 9           
     3) Davis, Chanae 12                4)                                
  9 West Springfield  'A'                            10:27.24   11:06.05  
     1) Miron, Claire 9                 2) Locke, Shelby 10               
     3) Williams, Lisa 11               4) Donovan, Kate 9                
 10 James W. Robinson  'A'                           11:20.00   11:06.54  
     1) Bray, Amanda 10                 2) Ishita, Erina 10               
     3) Gaal, Rachel 10                 4) Taitano, Lindsey 10            
 11 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                            11:10.50   11:10.62  
     1) Grant, Meaghan 12               2) Blackstone, Meaghan 10         
     3) Stolhman, Shelby 10             4) Cox, Nora 9                    
 12 North Point High School  'A'                     11:00.00   11:35.21  
     1) Smith, Verika 10                2) Nenno, Jessica 9               
     3) Stewart, Torianna 12            4) Reese, Alexus 9                
 13 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                10:50.00   11:39.43  
     1) Denneny, Rachel 9               2) Thomas, Ellery 9               
     3) Cooke, Hannah 10                4) McCoy, Megan 9                 
 14 Chesapeake High School  'A'                      10:38.00   11:47.47  
     1)                                 2) Robinson, Kerri 12             
     3) Cash, Alyxandra 9               4) Fillat, Josie 12               
 15 South Lakes  'A'                                 11:10.00   11:47.98  
     1) Kamineni, Sreya 10              2) McGiboney, Virginia 10         
     3) Barlow, Morgan 11               4) Duffy, Lara 10                 
 16 Herndon  'A'                                     11:00.00   11:53.96  
     1) Heuer, Sarah 11                 2) Burgess, Belle 10              
     3) Grupenhoff, Ashley 10           4)                                
 17 Calvert High School  'A'                         12:12.00   12:13.60  
     1) Parris, Caroline 11             2) Yeatman, Cindy 10              
     3) Armiger, Ashley 10              4) Baxtrom, Jessica 10            
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Springfield  'A'                            13:30.24   13:48.76  
     1)                                 2) Brown, Callahan 9              
     3) Locke, Shelby 10                4) Allen, Marlena 11              
  2 Chesapeake High School  'A'                      12:59.00   13:54.17  
     1) Rilee, Katelyn 10               2) Fitzmaurice, Erin 12           
     3) LaMarsh, Sydney 9               4) Walker, Kortnie 12             
  3 Magruder High School  'A'                        13:45.00   14:38.92  
     1) Brady, Miranda 12               2) Andre, Emeralda 12             
     3) Antwi, Celine 9                 4) Abramova, Julia 10             
  4 Lake Braddock  'A'                               13:30.00   14:47.82  
     1) Lawson, Courtney 10             2) Klein, Shannon 10              
     3) Landy, Tara 11                  4) Doerner, Ashley 12             
  5 North Point High School  'A'                                16:12.93  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Shavon           12 North Point          5-04.00    5-03.00  
  2 Slaughter, Evann          12 Oxon Hill Hi         5-04.00   J5-03.00  
  3 Colbourn, Jessica         11 South County         5-00.00    5-02.00  
  4 Bumgarner, Megan          12 Lake Braddoc         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  4 Gayer, Nora               12 Thomas Jeffe         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  6 Holston, Elon             12 Eleanor Roos         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  7 Frye, Aubree              11 Chesapeake H         5-02.00   J5-00.00  
  8 Johnson, Brittany         10 Marshall             5-04.00    4-10.00  
  9 Anderson, Shannon         12 Battlefield          5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Hughell, Cynthia          JR Edison               4-06.00   J4-10.00  
 11 Moyer, Valerie            12 South Lakes          5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 12 Robinson, Kerri           12 Chesapeake H         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 12 Rogers, Brielyn            9 Bishop McNam         5-02.00    4-08.00  
 12 Bulter, Taylor            12 Oxon Hill Hi         5-02.00    4-08.00  
 15 Brown, Kristina           SO Edison               4-06.00   J4-08.00  
 16 Arkorful, Abena           SR Westfield            4-04.00   J4-08.00  
 17 Lull, Samantha            FR Chantilly            4-06.00    4-06.00  
 17 Flint, Liz                12 Annandale            4-06.00    4-06.00  
 17 Salette, Sarah            12 Centreville          5-00.00    4-06.00  
 20 Boeckmann, Kim            11 West Springf         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 21 Vranas, Elizabeth         SR Chantilly            4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 -- Smith, Emily              11 West Potomac         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Botha, Alexa              12 West Potomac         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Lin, Katherine            11 Thomas Jeffe         4-00.00         NH  
 -- LaRoche, Kiersten         12 Bishop McNam         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Yates, Courtney           10 Calvert High         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Potter, Tyanna            10 Battlefield          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Baker, Danielle            9 North Point          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Campbell, Brianna         11 Suitland Hig                         NH  
 -- people, jasmin            -- H.D. Woodson                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Sasha          11 Pikesville H        11-03.00   11-00.00  
  2 Lehman, Jordanna          11 Hereford Hig        10-06.00    9-06.00  
  3 Louden, Riley             12 Falls Church        10-03.00   J9-06.00  
  4 Reilly, Ashley            11 Chesapeake H         8-06.00    8-06.00  
  5 Supko, Megan              12 Lake Braddoc         8-06.00    8-00.00  
  6 Stewart, Emma             SR Westfield            8-00.00   J8-00.00  
  7 Reilly, Elizabeth         SR Westfield            8-00.00   J8-00.00  
  8 Gilbert, Amanda           12 Thomas Jeffe         8-06.00   J8-00.00  
  9 Serroka, Leigh            SR Westfield            7-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Moyer, Margo              10 South Lakes          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Chandler, Sarah           11 South County                         NH  
 -- Reilly, Meghan            SO Westfield            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Meehan, Shannon           12 Hereford Hig         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Gutierrez, Amber          12 Lake Braddoc         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Louden, Charlotte         10 Falls Church         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Ullom, Nina               JR Chantilly            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Campbell, Alyssa          12 South County                         NH  
 -- Berg, Kari                11 Annandale            7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deal, Shanel              12 Oxon Hill Hi        16-10.00   16-11.75  
  2 Johnson, Brittany         10 Marshall            17-05.50   16-07.75  
  3 Waters, Melanie           12 Chesapeake H        16-01.50   15-09.25  
  4 Chandler, Sarah           11 South County                   15-06.25  
  5 Hughell, Cynthia          JR Edison              14-08.00   15-04.25  
  6 Brown, Kristina           SO Edison              14-09.00   15-00.00  
  7 White, Ashleigh           12 West Potomac        15-03.75   14-10.75  
  8 Rieck, Allison            10 Lake Braddoc        14-10.50   14-07.50  
  9 Flint, Liz                12 Annandale           15-05.00  J14-07.50  
 10 Park, Sam                 11 W.T. Woodson        15-01.00  J14-07.50  
 11 Adams, Alexus             10 North Point         14-06.00   14-05.75  
 12 Ullom, Nina               JR Chantilly           13-02.00   14-05.25  
 13 Ho, Dorothy               12 Thomas Jeffe        14-07.00   14-02.75  
 14 Riddle, Sierra            12 Washington-L        14-02.00   14-02.25  
 15 Jones, Rebecca            11 Washington-L        14-03.00   14-02.00  
 16 Wolff, Laura              12 James Madiso        15-11.00   14-00.75  
 17 Dillon, Rachel            SR Westfield           12-03.00   13-11.75  
 18 Peal, Michelle            12 South Lakes         16-04.50   13-10.00  
 19 Mumo, Ivy                 12 Battlefield                    13-09.50  
 20 Campbell, Maria           11 Suitland Hig                   13-09.00  
 21 Bacon, Jackie             10 Paul VI Cath                   13-07.75  
 22 Stewart, Emma             SR Westfield           14-00.00   13-06.50  
 23 Tarrant, Kiana            10 South County                  J13-06.50  
 24 Baker, Danielle            9 North Point         12-04.00   13-05.00  
 25 Jarrett, Tyeisha          SR Chantilly           13-03.00   13-04.50  
 26 Fitzmaurice, Erin         12 Chesapeake H        13-00.00   13-03.50  
 27 Kallapos, Kelsey          11 Centreville         15-01.75   13-00.75  
 28 Hutson, Cali              11 Paul VI Cath        12-05.00   13-00.25  
 29 Smith, Erin               11 Battlefield         15-00.00   12-10.25  
 30 Hamilton, Amara            9 Bishop McNam        16-10.00   12-01.25  
 31 Wheeler, Samone           JR Western Tech        14-05.00   11-08.25  
 32 Johnson, Shanice          10 Suitland Hig                   10-06.25  
 -- Arkorful, Abena           SR Westfield                            ND  
 -- O'Boyle, Toni             11 West Potomac        12-10.50         ND  
 -- Duemogensen, Nicolina     11 Bishop McNam        16-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Kremer, Candice           12 Thomas Jeffe        15-04.25       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slaughter, Evann          12 Oxon Hill Hi        38-04.50   36-09.50  
  2 Bulter, Taylor            12 Oxon Hill Hi        37-10.50   36-01.00  
  3 Rogers, Brielyn            9 Bishop McNam        35-04.00   34-01.00  
  4 Flint, Liz                12 Annandale           34-10.00   32-11.50  
  5 Gercken, Alyson           -- South River         33-02.75   32-05.00  
  6 Colbourn, Jessica         11 South County                   32-01.00  
  7 Bethea, Karina            12 Robert E. Le        30-00.00   31-01.00  
  8 Waters, Melanie           12 Chesapeake H        35-00.00   31-00.50  
  9 Kremer, Candice           12 Thomas Jeffe        31-07.00   30-09.25  
 10 Wolff, Laura              12 James Madiso                   30-08.50  
 11 Fitzmaurice, Erin         12 Chesapeake H        28-06.00   30-01.75  
 12 Kallapos, Kelsey          11 Centreville         32-00.50   30-01.50  
 13 White, Ashleigh           12 West Potomac        31-06.00   29-06.50  
 14 Bourneuf, Jessica         11 Lake Braddoc                   29-06.25  
 15 Salette, Sarah            12 Centreville         30-01.25   29-05.75  
 16 Ho, Dorothy               12 Thomas Jeffe        29-11.00   29-04.50  
 17 Khodaei, Sheyda           10 South County                   29-02.00  
 18 Adams, Alexus             10 North Point         31-10.50   28-10.00  
 19 Rieck, Allison            10 Lake Braddoc        29-08.50   27-11.50  
 20 Ferguson, Christie        JR Edison              29-00.00   27-11.00  
 21 Wheeler, Samone           JR Western Tech        27-00.00   26-07.00  
 22 Bell, Nakiara                Edison              26-00.00   26-02.75  
 23 Hutson, Cali              11 Paul VI Cath        27-06.00   25-02.00  
 -- Duemogensen, Nicolina     11 Bishop McNam        32-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Coates, Ashley            12 Marshall            25-11.75       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allam, Lauren             12 Chesapeake H        38-00.75   37-01.50  
  2 Claggett, Jazmyne         11 Eleanor Roos        38-06.50   36-06.25  
  3 Meier, Sarah              SR Chantilly           34-05.25   36-04.25  
  4 Bailey, Candace           12 Mount Vernon        35-11.50   35-04.25  
  5 Park, Sam                 11 W.T. Woodson        32-00.00   33-03.25  
  6 Fialkow, Tara             11 Lake Braddoc        30-09.75   32-08.00  
  7 Scott, Alexis             10 Eleanor Roos        32-10.00   32-07.00  
  8 Onyekwere, CiCi           10 James W. Rob        31-03.00   32-06.50  
  9 Goss, Meara               10 Marshall            35-04.50   32-04.25  
 10 Smith, Casey              11 Chesapeake H        33-01.25   32-03.25  
 11 Kinston, Lisa             11 West Potomac        31-07.75   32-00.50  
 12 Gomez, Alexa              12 Osbourn Park        32-07.00   31-00.00  
 13 Johnson, K.J.             11 W.T. Woodson        31-00.00   30-02.50  
 14 Adams, Diamond            12 Bishop McNam        29-10.00   29-06.50  
 15 Menye, Madeline           11 Lake Braddoc        33-10.50   29-05.75  
 16 Thompson, Melissa         12 North Point         28-10.00   29-05.25  
 17 Stuart, Gabby             12 North Point         28-00.00   29-02.25  
 18 Johnson, Genevieve        12 Battlefield         29-07.50   29-00.00  
 19 Leskanich, Ana            10 James W. Rob        24-06.00   28-07.75  
 20 Davis, Ebonee             12 Mount Vernon        28-07.00   28-05.25  
 21 Molock, Diarra            10 Bishop McNam        28-11.00   28-01.50  
 22 Gear, Alexis              JR Western Tech        27-00.00   26-01.50  
 23 Lehrl, Rachael            11 Hereford Hig        28-00.00   26-01.00  
 24 barns, joniece            11 H.D. Woodson        28-01.25   24-07.50  
 25 Roethel, Sara                Herndon             25-00.00   24-03.00  
 26 Verme, Katerina           SO Chantilly           25-04.50   24-01.50  
 27 Moses, Cassidy            10 South County                   23-09.75  
 28 Sallberg, Amy             SR Chantilly           25-08.00   23-09.00  
 29 Colon, Jasmin             10 South Lakes         24-05.50   23-07.75  
 29 Andoh, Adwoa              SR Western Tech        27-00.00   23-07.75  
 31 Miron, Sarah              10 West Springf        26-00.00   23-05.50  
 32 Nelson, Lena              11 West Springf        25-06.00   23-04.50  
 33 McIntyre, Hallie          13 Marshall            19-02.75   23-04.00  
 34 Wojtan, Kelly             12 Paul VI Cath        23-10.00   23-01.00  
 35 Salette, Sarah            12 Centreville         24-06.50   22-09.00  
 36 Hampton, Adrienne         11 West Potomac        28-01.00   22-08.00  
 37 Duong, Solange            12 Centreville         21-11.50   22-07.75  
 38 Hastings, Alex            JR Edison              25-02.00   22-07.00  
 39 hamilton, merriell        -- H.D. Woodson                   22-03.00  
 40 Yeargin, Erin             10 South County                   22-01.25  
 41 Alomerati, Sarah           9 Battlefield         25-00.00   21-11.00  
 42 Easton, Darmesha          11 Coolidge Hig                   21-07.50  
 43 Hurtt, Brandi             11 Pikesville H        34-01.00   19-02.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ford, Josh                12 Coolidge Hig            6.46       6.52  11 
  2 Dickens, Keith            11 Coolidge Hig            6.72       6.59  10 
  3 Scott, Arlando            12 North Point             6.40       6.67  11 
  4 Lewis, Bobby              12 South Lakes             6.66       6.75  11 
  5 Mbaidande, Chris          12 Centreville             6.85       6.83   9 
  6 Council, Jerold           12 Thomas Jeffe            6.87       6.83   8 
  7 Uwandi, Nkonyeasua        11 Parkdale Hig            6.85       6.84   9 
  8 Clive, Cameron            12 Mount Vernon            6.75       6.87  10 
  9 Price, Sean               11 South Lakes             6.84       6.88   9 
 10 Williams, Michael         11 DeMatha Cath            6.68       6.89  11 
 11 Ro, John                  12 James W. Rob            7.02       6.89   5 
 12 Rashid, Sy                12 Thomas Jeffe            6.84       6.92   9 
 13 Gilbert-Murphy, Darian    12 Parkdale Hig            7.00       6.93   5 
 14 Ridenour, Matt            11 James W. Rob            7.02       6.93   5 
 15 Jabocs, Levern            11 Suitland Hig            6.79       6.95  10 
 16 Jean-Jacques, Josh        11 Annandale               6.96       6.97   7 
 17 Smith, Jamal              10 Mount Vernon            6.85       6.97   9 
 18 Boadu, Kenneth            11 Osbourn Park            6.99       6.99   7 
 19 Tran, Son                 SR Chantilly               6.84       7.01   9 
 20 Briscoe, D'Andre          10 North Point             6.49       7.02  11 
 21 Maxwell, Elbert           11 Hayfield                7.24       7.05   3 
 22 Henderson, Marcus         12 Gonzaga Coll            6.84       7.05   9 
 22 Cross, Malik              12 Oxon Hill Hi            6.80       7.05  10 
 24 Martin, Brett             -- Centreville             6.90       7.07   7 
 25 Akward, AJ                11 Magruder Hig            6.90       7.10   8 
 26 Kelly, Dontrey            11 Suitland Hig                       7.12   1 
 27 Baah, Joseph              10 South County            6.89       7.12   8 
 28 Fosu, Adonis              10 Lake Braddoc            7.00       7.14   6 
 29 Bowden, Kenneth           10 James Madiso            7.14       7.16   4 
 30 Downing, Jeremy           -- Pikesville H            7.15       7.16   3 
 31 Rountree, Barnabus        SR Edison                  6.90       7.16   8 
 32 Sia, Nick                 -- South River             7.00       7.18   6 
 33 Carr, Issac               10 Eleanor Roos            6.72       7.18  10 
 33 Johnson, David            12 Pikesville H            7.12       7.18   4 
 35 Ferrufino, Amilcar        12 Falls Church            7.24       7.19   3 
 36 Williams, Derik           11 Gonzaga Coll            6.89       7.20   8 
 37 Basil, Charles            12 W.T. Woodson            6.87       7.21   9 
 38 Tobias, Robert             9 West Springf            6.94       7.21   7 
 39 Long, Billy               12 Paul VI Cath            7.31       7.22   2 
 40 Sintim, Byron             11 Battlefield             7.14       7.22   4 
 41 Cardwell, Christian        9 Bishop McNam            7.00       7.22   6 
 42 Peoples, Kevin               Carroll                 6.80       7.23  10 
 43 Hernandez, Jesus          12 Herndon                 7.15       7.25   4 
 44 Hartman, Bo               SO Westfield               6.91       7.25   7 
 45 Rasheed, Mustafa          SR Chantilly               7.54       7.30   2 
 46 Waters, Jerel             SR Western Tech            7.10       7.31   4 
 46 Savage, Steven            11 Marshall                7.35       7.31   2 
 48 Roberson, Andreas         12 DeMatha Cath            7.12       7.32   4 
 49 Kim, KiBum                11 James Madiso            7.44       7.33   2 
 50 Conway, Devin             -- Chesapeake H            7.02       7.33   5 
 50 Scott, Devin              11 Baltimore No            7.00       7.33   6 
 52 Creed, Thomas             10 James W. Rob            7.04       7.33   5 
 53 Carolina, Justin          10 Osbourn Park            6.90       7.36   8 
 54 Bosh, Alex                11 W.T. Woodson            7.00       7.37   5 
 55 Lacey, Erik               10 Battlefield             7.34       7.38   2 
 56 Dang, Jake                11 Annandale               7.15       7.39   4 
 57 Campbell, JaQuan          SO Westfield               7.00       7.40   7 
 58 Boone, Julian                Carroll                            7.41   1 
 59 Watts, CJ                    Magruder Hig            7.00       7.42   6 
 60 Pegg, Garrett             10 Chesapeake H            7.02       7.42   5 
 61 Rudolph, Wren             11 Yorktown                7.34       7.43   2 
 62 Sherman, Malcolm          FR Edison                  7.00       7.44   6 
 63 Dynes, Chris              11 West Potomac            7.30       7.44   2 
 64 Watts II, Harrell         11 Bishop McNam            8.00       7.46   1 
 65 Metcalf, Connor              South Lakes             7.29       7.47   3 
 66 Davis, Jordan             SO Westfield               7.00       7.47   6 
 67 Knoke, Nicholas              Marshall                7.94       7.49   1 
 68 Dimitri, Nahu                Hayfield                7.14       7.49   4 
 69 Jeter, Jaquez             FR Edison                  6.90       7.51   7 
 70 Stansfield, Nicholas      SO Edison                  7.00       7.53   6 
 71 Jones, Jamal              11 Falls Church            7.24       7.53   3 
 72 Vasquez, Sam              10 Eleanor Roos            6.83       7.55  10 
 73 Niedzwiecki, Michael      12 South County            7.89       7.60   1 
 74 Hrin, Matt                10 West Potomac            7.30       7.63   2 
 75 Grant, Phillip            FR Westfield               7.25       7.72   3 
 76 Tyson, Kendal             10 Riverdale Ba            7.08       7.90   5 
 77 Um, Justin                -- Lake Braddoc            7.20       7.98   3 
 78 Garrettson, Patrick        9 Paul VI Cath            7.25       8.24   3 
 -- Butler, Tyree             11 Oxon Hill Hi            6.60         DQ  11 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oma, Eyong                12 Coolidge Hig           34.08      36.00  16 
  2 Clive, Cameron            12 Mount Vernon           36.37      36.30  15 
  3 Ford, Josh                12 Coolidge Hig           36.25      37.34  16 
  4 Cutler, Corey             11 Pikesville H           36.88      37.41  15 
  5 Stone, David               9 Bishop McNam           39.99      37.51   6 
  6 Mercer, Robert            10 Oxon Hill Hi           37.00      37.52  14 
  7 Russell, Alonzo           11 H.D. Woodson           35.00      37.54  16 
  8 Harris, Kendall           11 DeMatha Cath           37.23      37.61  14 
  9 Joseph, Jamal             12 DeMatha Cath           36.86      37.68  15 
 10 Hill, Jerome              12 Baltimore No           36.90      37.74  15 
 11 Mattocks, Christopher     11 Bishop McNam           42.90      37.79   2 
 12 Mbaidande, Chris          12 Centreville            38.18      37.84  11 
 13 Burns, Brian              12 Riverdale Ba           38.00      38.03  12 
 14 Hart, Jamison             JR Edison                 37.90      38.08  13 
 15 Jeter, Justin             SR Edison                 37.50      38.15  14 
 16 Uwandi, Nkonyeasua        11 Parkdale Hig           38.60      38.27  10 
 17 Maxwell, Elbert           11 Hayfield               43.00      38.27   2 
 18 Lizon, Jakub              11 Magruder Hig           38.20      38.38  11 
 19 Parks, Sterling           10 Riverdale Ba           40.01      38.58   5 
 20 Surkamp, Nick             12 Osbourn Park           38.00      38.71  12 
 21 McGough, Taylor           SR Westfield              38.20      38.80  11 
 22 Fisher, Rahn              12 Eleanor Roos           37.80      38.82  13 
 23 Lewis, Bobby              12 South Lakes            38.23      38.83  11 
 24 Yang, Seungmo             SR Westfield              38.00      38.83  12 
 25 Taylor, Morgan               Riverdale Ba           39.00      38.87   9 
 26 Griffin, Jack             12 Annandale              39.05      38.98   8 
 27 Messerschmidt, Connor     11 Paul VI Cath           39.20      38.99   8 
 28 Rivers, Brandon           12 Bladensburg            40.50      39.01   4 
 29 Scott, Michael            -- Bladensburg            38.80      39.01  10 
 30 Johnson, David            12 Pikesville H           39.88      39.14   7 
 31 Fitzroy, Josiah           10 Osbourn Park           37.50      39.30  13 
 32 Jenkins, Tyrone           10 West Potomac           39.70      39.36   7 
 33 Shaw, Devin               12 Baltimore No           37.80      39.38  13 
 34 Kamara, Foday             10 Parkdale Hig           40.00      39.40   5 
 35 McDuffy, Arthur           SO Chantilly              40.74      39.49   4 
 36 Smith, Jamal              10 Mount Vernon           38.89      39.49  10 
 37 Tobias, Robert             9 West Springf           41.24      39.60   3 
 38 Sendish, Cassius          12 North Point            41.52      39.66   3 
 39 Thompson, Chris           12 Battlefield            39.00      39.69   9 
 40 Dozier, Sterling          SR Edison                 38.90      39.75   9 
 41 Bowser, Desmond              Carroll                37.50      39.82  14 
 42 Hartman, Bo               SO Westfield                         39.88   9 
 43 Tran, Son                 SR Chantilly              39.43      39.89   8 
 44 McCartin, Daniel          12 West Springf           39.64      39.92   7 
 45 Shonubi, Benji            11 Eleanor Roos           38.33      39.93  11 
 46 Dennis, Troy              SO Westfield              39.70      40.01   7 
 47 Williams, Derik           11 Gonzaga Coll           39.01      40.11   9 
 48 Conway, Devin             -- Chesapeake H           39.80      40.21   7 
 49 Creed, Thomas             10 James W. Rob           39.94      40.27   6 
 50 Burgess, Bradley          12 James W. Rob           38.50      40.29  10 
 51 Choung, Nick              12 Annandale              38.18      40.34  12 
 52 Yun, Christopher          11 James Madiso           40.14      40.39   5 
 53 Phillips, Will            12 W.T. Woodson           38.00      40.47  12 
 54 Waters, Jerel             SR Western Tech           39.50      40.51   8 
 55 Stocksdale, Brock         12 Hereford Hig           38.50      40.51  10 
 56 Tran, David               SR Edison                 40.30      40.68   5 
 57 Menzel, Chris             SR Chantilly              41.34      40.95   3 
 58 Proctor, Zach             11 Battlefield            37.04      41.01  14 
 59 Ferrufino, Amilcar        12 Falls Church           42.64      41.03   2 
 60 Gravatt, Christian        10 Marshall               38.50      41.25  10 
 61 Sevachko, Troy            FR Westfield              40.00      41.27   6 
 62 Pierre, Jonathan          12 Marshall               41.00      41.27   3 
 63 Rexroad, Justin           11 James Madiso           36.81      41.30  15 
 64 Cooke, Torez              12 Calvert High           38.94      41.53   9 
 65 Jackson, Jonathan         -- H.D. Woodson           36.00      41.58  16 
 66 Watts, CJ                    Magruder Hig           39.50      41.62   8 
 67 Baah, Joseph              10 South County           41.00      41.63   4 
 68 Brandon, Dennis              Gonzaga Coll           41.00      41.65   4 
 69 Crowder, Joey             12 Lake Braddoc           40.00      42.13   6 
 70 Jones, Jamal              11 Falls Church           42.84      42.97   2 
 71 Cevasco, Matt                James W. Rob           40.00      45.46   6 
 72 Boone, Rico               11 West Potomac           40.15      45.49   5 
 73 Phillips, Slyvester       10 Calvert High           40.80      46.11   4 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kellogg, William          12 DeMatha Cath         1:06.57    1:06.54  14 
  2 Cathion, Kyle                Carroll              1:06.00    1:07.69  14 
  3 Oma, Eyong                12 Coolidge Hig         1:07.65    1:07.69  14 
  4 Narine, Miguel            12 Baltimore No         1:08.00    1:08.69  13 
  5 Johnson, Saquan           11 Suitland Hig         1:06.60    1:09.06  14 
  6 Blasser, Daniel           12 Annandale            1:07.88    1:09.27  13 
  7 Ajayi, Jeff               11 DeMatha Cath         1:08.22    1:09.34  13 
  8 Moyer, Nathan             11 Battlefield          1:08.74    1:09.81  12 
  9 Cutler, Corey             11 Pikesville H         1:09.88    1:09.82  12 
 10 Colman, Jordan            11 Suitland Hig         1:07.20    1:09.89  14 
 11 Cross, Malik              12 Oxon Hill Hi         1:08.00    1:09.93  13 
 12 Taylor, Patrick           12 W.T. Woodson         1:14.00    1:09.98   6 
 13 Booze, Joshua                Carroll              1:08.00    1:10.33  13 
 14 Swartz, Stephen           12 James Madiso         1:11.90    1:10.54  10 
 15 Owusu, Robert             12 West Potomac         1:11.55    1:10.87  10 
 16 Gross, Randall            11 North Point          1:12.25    1:11.00   9 
 17 Porneso, Dante            SR Edison               1:11.00    1:11.07  11 
 18 Butler, Devin             12 North Point          1:10.11    1:11.23  11 
 19 Tubesing, John            12 Lake Braddoc         1:09.50    1:11.38  12 
 20 Lizon, Jakub              11 Magruder Hig         1:10.50    1:11.41  11 
 21 Barbour, Paul             12 Centreville          1:15.00    1:11.44   5 
 22 Benns, Michael            SR Western Tech         1:11.55    1:11.51  11 
 23 DeVito, Brian             11 Osbourn Park         1:08.10    1:11.63  13 
 24 Tran, Timothy             11 Thomas Jeffe         1:11.97    1:11.91  10 
 25 Hamilton, Beysean         10 Riverdale Ba         1:13.50    1:12.06   7 
 26 Bah, Alhaji               12 Annandale            1:09.90    1:12.16  12 
 27 Evans, Marc               11 H.D. Woodson         1:12.03    1:12.22   9 
 28 Yasin, Muhammad           12 South Lakes          1:12.03    1:12.25   9 
 29 Drew, Everett             12 Battlefield          1:08.84    1:12.35  12 
 30 Steenberg, Jon            12 W.T. Woodson         1:12.00    1:12.35   9 
 31 Powell, Dane              SR Western Tech         1:11.55    1:12.70  10 
 32 Drain, Armando            10 South Lakes          1:11.82    1:12.72  10 
 33 Louis Charles, J.C.       -- South County         1:09.33    1:12.73  12 
 34 Lawson, Kiari             -- Coolidge Hig         1:12.89    1:13.21   8 
 35 Jeon, Jonathan            11 James Madiso         1:12.41    1:13.28   9 
 36 Vohra, Amit               SR Edison               1:13.00    1:13.54   8 
 37 Dozier, Shamir            10 Bishop McNam         1:16.00    1:13.57   4 
 38 Hicks, Andrew             11 West Potomac         1:12.83    1:13.63   8 
 39 Damachi, Nelson           12 Parkdale Hig         1:13.95    1:13.81   6 
 40 Markow, Shawn             -- Pikesville H         1:14.98    1:14.40   5 
 41 McCartin, Daniel          12 West Springf         1:13.24    1:14.59   7 
 42 Gomez, Jalaeme            10 Eleanor Roos         1:07.80    1:14.63  14 
 43 Hoogland, Matt            12 Lake Braddoc         1:11.00    1:14.84  11 
 44 Yousuf, Samy              12 Falls Church         1:18.54    1:15.01   3 
 45 Ririani, David            12 Falls Church         1:16.54    1:15.05   4 
 46 West, Ricky               -- Mount Vernon         1:20.68    1:15.08   2 
 47 White, Tim                12 Herndon              1:14.00    1:15.39   6 
 48 Michaels, Kurtis          -- Centreville          1:20.00    1:15.41   2 
 49 Ma, Andrew                11 West Springf         1:14.24    1:15.90   6 
 50 Garretson, Phillip        12 Yorktown             1:13.90    1:16.05   7 
 51 Riemer, John              12 Hereford Hig         1:13.00    1:16.46   7 
 52 Nwosu, Dera               12 Bladensburg          1:13.75    1:16.94   7 
 53 Grayson, Gabe             12 Mount Vernon         1:19.03    1:17.00   3 
 54 Bempong, Kwabena          10 Hayfield             1:18.60    1:17.03   6 
 55 Beatty, Marc              10 Parkdale Hig         1:18.00    1:17.68   3 
 56 Rasheed, Mustafa          SR Chantilly            1:19.44    1:18.06   2 
 57 Shepperd, Aaron           12 Gonzaga Coll         1:12.14    1:18.14   9 
 58 Robinson, Antonio         JR Westfield            1:17.00    1:18.62   4 
 59 Horelien, Jordhon         11 Eleanor Roos         1:15.45    1:19.17   5 
 60 Watternach, Nathan        12 Osbourn Park         1:12.50    1:19.65   8 
 61 Scott, Devin              11 Baltimore No         1:15.00    1:20.04   5 
 62 Russell, Alonzo           11 H.D. Woodson         1:12.67    1:20.68   8 
 63 Wallace, Drew             11 Herndon              1:17.76    1:21.13   3 
 64 Ritterpusch, Mark         10 Chesapeake H         1:25.00    1:22.05   1 
 65 Amarteifio, Travis        -- Robert E. Le         1:16.24    1:22.64   4 
 66 Ghani, Haziq              10 Robert E. Le         1:17.24    1:22.71   4 
 67 Arias, Giovanni           JR Westfield            1:16.00    1:22.80   5 
 68 Tollo, Spencer            12 Marshall             1:25.19    1:25.06   1 
 69 Brookins, Tyler           10 James W. Rob         1:18.00    1:25.33   3 
 70 Akinfenna, Ola               Bladensburg          1:21.00    1:25.36   2 
 71 Walken, ?                 10 Gonzaga Coll         1:15.00    1:25.76   5 
 72 Sutphin, Kyle             -- Calvert High         1:20.00    1:26.75   2 
 73 Myers, Kyle               12 Chesapeake H         1:23.00    1:30.00   2 
 74 Parodi, Cesar             11 Marshall             1:25.94    1:30.09   1 
 75 Cooke, Torez              12 Calvert High         1:16.00    1:40.29   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zouaimia, Yazid           12 Centreville          2:37.00    2:36.70  
  2 Heiner, Mattson           12 Centreville          2:39.30    2:38.18  
  3 Keefe, Thomas             12 South County         2:36.47    2:42.18  
  4 Tharpe, JD                12 Suitland Hig         2:57.95    2:44.79  
  5 Johnson, Onyx             10 DeMatha Cath         2:44.23    2:45.54  
  6 Bernier, Khoki            11 West Potomac         2:41.21    2:45.58  
  7 Jasper, Jack              12 Herndon              2:45.00    2:46.00  
  8 Phillips, Jonathan        11 Thomas Jeffe         2:44.00    2:47.59  
  9 Yaun, Paul                11 Eleanor Roos                    2:47.76  
 10 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen     10 DeMatha Cath         2:44.68    2:47.92  
 11 Vargas, Phil              12 Lake Braddoc         2:49.00    2:48.70  
 12 Locke, John               12 West Springf         2:47.24    2:49.24  
 13 Trainor, Phil             12 Chesapeake H         2:41.00    2:50.60  
 14 Salmond, Donald           11 Baltimore No         2:42.00    2:50.65  
 15 Sciacca, Alex             12 South County         2:40.32    2:50.68  
 16 Luehrs, Jimmy             11 Herndon              2:47.00    2:51.09  
 17 Peckins, Jeff             11 W.T. Woodson         2:50.00    2:51.24  
 18 Manaker, Will             12 Thomas Jeffe         2:46.00    2:52.07  
 19 Holmes, Teddy             SR Edison               2:45.00    2:52.42  
 20 Goodman, Patrick          11 Annandale            2:50.62    2:53.07  
 21 Trainor, Tyler            12 Chesapeake H         2:39.00    2:53.36  
 22 Turner, James             11 James W. Rob         2:55.61    2:55.26  
 23 Nur, Abdi                 11 Falls Church         2:55.24    2:56.10  
 24 Ritter, Gabriel           11 Marshall             2:56.72    2:56.48  
 25 Rolfe, Eric               JR Chantilly            3:10.00    2:56.81  
 26 Guepe, Christopher        12 Osbourn Park         2:59.00    2:56.97  
 27 Guarnaccia, Nicholas      11 South Lakes          2:52.00    2:56.98  
 28 Edgerton, Milan              Carroll              2:48.00    2:57.06  
 29 Dolan, Chris              12 West Springf         2:55.24    2:57.37  
 30 Simmons, James            12 North Point          3:15.25    2:57.76  
 31 Mudd, Joe                 11 Lake Braddoc         3:00.00    2:58.01  
 32 Hicks, Sonny              11 Bishop McNam         2:58.00    2:58.14  
 33 Valverde, David              Westfield            2:52.00    2:58.45  
 34 Harley, George            12 Oxon Hill Hi         2:50.00    2:58.53  
 35 Zaboji, Steven            12 South Lakes          2:51.70    2:58.93  
 36 Clough, Alex                 South Lakes          2:52.00    2:59.98  
 37 Lambert, Marvin           JR Western Tech         3:00.00    3:00.31  
 38 Scott, Lincoln            10 Falls Church         3:09.24    3:00.59  
 39 Kleiber, Thomas           JR Edison               2:58.00    3:01.15  
 40 Esposito, Matt            12 Gonzaga Coll         2:55.98    3:01.31  
 41 Chrisman, James           12 Battlefield          2:53.06    3:01.37  
 41 Arrazola, Sebastian       11 Magruder Hig         2:48.00    3:01.37  
 43 Bannan, Alex              10 Osbourn Park         2:55.00    3:01.88  
 44 Allen, Rashard            12 H.D. Woodson         3:05.15    3:02.16  
 45 Berneir, Crispin           9 West Potomac         2:57.89    3:02.20  
 46 Futrell, Kenneth          JR Western Tech         3:00.00    3:02.37  
 47 Nealon, Garrett           12 Robert E. Le         2:55.00    3:02.41  
 48 Thompson, Xavier          11 Eleanor Roos         2:54.00    3:02.61  
 49 Maguire, Zachary          10 North Point          3:00.15    3:02.83  
 50 Douglass, Xavier          10 Riverdale Ba         3:00.00    3:03.31  
 51 Miller, Jacob             10 Hayfield             3:01.00    3:03.32  
 52 Carpenter, Alex           SO Edison               2:58.00    3:03.80  
 53 Lenski, Craig             JR Chantilly            3:05.00    3:03.82  
 54 Papavizas, Aidan          10 Yorktown             3:12.68    3:04.84  
 55 Abdool, Daniel            11 Magruder Hig         2:44.00    3:07.00  
 56 Page, Chris               11 Hayfield             3:01.00    3:08.30  
 57 Misher, Fellonte          10 Coolidge Hig                    3:09.08  
 58 Glivens, Issa                Carroll              3:05.00    3:09.25  
 59 Lemworth, Mckenz          -- Suitland Hig                    3:09.37  
 60 Walter, Tyler             -- James W. Rob         2:53.14    3:10.12  
 61 Gaskins, Avery            11 Bishop McNam         3:15.00    3:10.29  
 62 Bielen, Matthew           JR Westfield            3:00.00    3:10.79  
 63 Keagy, James              JR Chantilly            3:10.84    3:11.69  
 64 Rivera, Julian             9 Hereford Hig         2:42.00    3:12.38  
 65 Kim, Jaemin               FR Westfield            3:20.00    3:16.49  
 66 Lazor, Thomas                Westfield            3:20.00    3:17.59  
 67 Despagne, Wssmy           -- Parkdale Hig         2:55.00    3:18.12  
 68 Davis, Jerome             12 Parkdale Hig         3:00.00    3:19.23  
 69 Alzola, Joaquin           10 James Madiso         3:30.70    3:19.38  
 70 Rictor, Mike              10 Oxon Hill Hi         3:00.00    3:19.92  
 71 Dang, Victor              10 Calvert High         3:05.00    3:27.88  
 72 Harmon, Donny             10 Calvert High         2:55.00    3:33.59  
 73 Ryan, Sean                12 Marshall             3:30.00    3:37.91  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Alex               12 Lake Braddoc         4:23.74    4:25.42  
  2 Stebbins, Peter           12 West Potomac         4:33.90    4:25.52  
  3 Moseley, Cullen           12 Parkdale Hig         4:31.71    4:30.01  
  4 Neal, William             12 Chesapeake H         4:24.80    4:30.31  
  5 Stein, Blake              12 Pikesville H         4:40.20    4:34.22  
  6 Jasper, Jack              12 Herndon              4:38.00    4:35.56  
  7 Messerschmidt, Connor     11 Paul VI Cath         4:43.50    4:36.00  
  8 Taylor, Colin             11 West Springf         4:34.24    4:36.45  
  9 Gates, Paul               10 W.T. Woodson         4:45.00    4:43.51  
 10 Vargas, Phil              12 Lake Braddoc         4:46.76    4:43.72  
 11 Yacob, Abraham            11 Robert E. Le         4:45.00    4:44.49  
 12 Dickshinski, Ben          11 North Point          4:45.10    4:49.35  
 13 Jones, Chris              10 Centreville          4:46.12    4:50.03  
 14 Bemis, Ben                11 Hereford Hig         4:41.09    4:51.26  
 15 Mechak, Mark              12 Magruder Hig         4:46.40    4:51.82  
 16 Calcuttawalla, Yohan      12 Annandale            4:48.95    4:52.13  
 17 Howe, Alex                12 Falls Church         4:55.24    4:52.15  
 18 Brooks, Austin            12 James W. Rob         4:40.00    4:53.19  
 19 Cornwell, Sam             11 Hereford Hig         4:51.40    4:53.91  
 20 Schmidt, David            12 South County         4:49.75    4:54.40  
 21 Ndjani, Rhema             12 Bladensburg          4:54.00    4:55.04  
 22 Turner, James             11 James W. Rob         4:55.00    4:55.61  
 23 Idris, Ahmed              11 Baltimore No         5:00.00    4:55.85  
 24 Boone, Sam                11 South Lakes          4:55.19    4:56.56  
 25 Shah, Samir               10 Annandale            4:51.61    4:56.94  
 26 Brewer, John              10 DeMatha Cath         5:02.55    4:57.92  
 27 Jones, Christopher         9 North Point          4:50.12    4:59.66  
 28 Warrington, Dave          12 Thomas Jeffe         4:53.16    5:00.03  
 29 Burke, Connor             10 West Springf         4:58.24    5:00.61  
 30 Barron, Alex              11 W.T. Woodson         4:55.00    5:00.69  
 31 Haile, Mathew             -- Parkdale Hig         5:05.00    5:00.76  
 32 Luehrs, Jimmy             11 Herndon              4:38.00    5:02.56  
 33 Larious, Gabriel          10 Hayfield             4:57.90    5:02.63  
 34 Pasti, Michael             9 Magruder Hig         5:05.00    5:03.73  
 35 Lee, Chan Young            9 Centreville          4:50.00    5:03.85  
 36 Stohlman, James           12 Paul VI Cath         4:55.94    5:03.85  
 37 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     JR Chantilly            5:00.00    5:03.91  
 38 Wrobel, Will              JR Edison               5:08.00    5:04.98  
 39 Domintrovits, Sean        11 Battlefield          5:11.94    5:04.99  
 40 Naldrett, Dean            12 Osbourn Park         4:47.24    5:05.47  
 41 Muir, Kevin               11 South Lakes          4:55.00    5:06.20  
 42 Johnson, Ben              11 James W. Rob         4:55.00    5:06.30  
 43 Johnston, Thomas          SR Chantilly            4:59.00    5:06.37  
 44 Boodhoo, Dallas           JR Western Tech         5:05.00    5:08.39  
 45 MacLaughlin, John         10 Yorktown             5:11.34    5:08.42  
 46 Crow, Josh                11 West Potomac         5:07.32    5:09.26  
 47 Malinowski, Owen          11 Battlefield          4:53.14    5:09.36  
 48 Walker, Thair             11 Eleanor Roos         5:04.00    5:11.07  
 49 Patino, Jose              10 Herndon              5:05.00    5:11.82  
 50 Feather, Matthew          11 Bishop McNam         5:09.45    5:14.24  
 51 Boku, Daniel              SO Edison               5:15.00    5:14.25  
 52 Mcintyre, M               -- Suitland Hig                    5:14.25  
 53 White, Carl               11 Eleanor Roos         5:05.00    5:14.68  
 54 Gordon, Wesley            10 Bishop McNam         5:35.00    5:15.42  
 55 Drexel, DJ                11 Chesapeake H         5:03.45    5:15.44  
 56 Mchugh, Michael            9 South Lakes          5:15.00    5:15.54  
 57 Rocha, Nelson             12 Falls Church         5:22.84    5:16.36  
 58 Young, Cameron            JR Chantilly            5:07.94    5:16.48  
 59 Kruder, Nathaniel         10 Calvert High         5:30.28    5:18.52  
 60 Ivers, Samuel             SO Chantilly            5:10.00    5:21.70  
 61 Cohen, Jesse              12 James Madiso         5:23.00    5:23.06  
 62 Measell, Tyler            JR Westfield            5:31.00    5:36.76  
 63 Mahdi, Zawar              SO Western Tech         5:10.00    5:41.53  
 64 Zirkle, Nicholas          13 Marshall             6:17.84    5:51.85  
 65 Reid, Jason                9 Calvert High         5:35.00    5:56.47  
 66 Lackman, Francis          JR Westfield            5:45.00    5:57.01  
 67 Barrett, Sean             12 Marshall             6:33.84    6:37.14  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meseret, Natnael          12 Robert E. Le         9:50.00    9:42.36  
  2 Escobar, Nicolas          12 Magruder Hig         9:44.50    9:48.64  
  3 McGowan, Dylan            12 Yorktown            10:02.20    9:53.30  
  4 Ejigu, Michael            12 Annandale            9:50.24    9:58.49  
  5 Aleixo, Ben               11 West Potomac        10:08.64   10:00.61  
  6 Sohl, Luke                11 Lake Braddoc         9:43.90   10:02.33  
  7 Rubenking, Sam            11 Lake Braddoc         9:40.46   10:03.43  
  8 Moller, Kyle              12 Battlefield         10:17.23   10:07.39  
  9 Adnaw, Damtew             12 Robert E. Le        10:10.00   10:10.57  
 10 Hunsaker, Troy            10 Herndon             10:20.00   10:18.06  
 11 Munevar, Gerardo          JR Edison              10:20.00   10:20.36  
 12 Wu, James                 12 Thomas Jeffe        10:00.05   10:21.23  
 13 Rivera, Mason             11 Hereford Hig        10:20.70   10:22.34  
 14 Kelly, Robert             11 Centreville         10:00.00   10:23.77  
 15 Abebe, Dagmawi            11 Magruder Hig        10:29.44   10:23.96  
 16 Rangel, Alex              SR Edison              10:20.00   10:25.28  
 17 Brinton, Sam              12 Thomas Jeffe        10:32.44   10:27.87  
 18 Leggett, Austin           11 South Lakes         10:13.54   10:28.78  
 19 Ahalt, Justin             10 Eleanor Roos        10:55.20   10:29.63  
 20 Morgan, Dylan             10 South County        10:20.02   10:32.17  
 21 Clemente, Garrick         12 Battlefield         10:13.94   10:32.46  
 22 Anthony, Alex             12 Herndon             10:40.00   10:32.99  
 23 Reed, Nick                11 James W. Rob        10:15.00   10:33.04  
 24 Pegg, Dane                12 Chesapeake H        10:44.32   10:33.44  
 25 Shutler, Phil             11 W.T. Woodson        10:15.00   10:40.08  
 26 Knopp, Michael            SO Edison              10:48.00   10:41.00  
 27 King, James               11 West Springf        10:36.24   10:42.21  
 28 Belo, Jack                11 Herndon             10:40.00   10:42.75  
 29 Cumpian, Matthew          SR Chantilly           10:07.25   10:44.44  
 30 LaMarsh, Ripken           11 Chesapeake H        10:10.35   10:46.92  
 31 Brewer, John              10 DeMatha Cath        10:43.20   10:47.64  
 32 Harrison, Christian       11 Bishop McNam        11:09.68   10:47.79  
 33 Tucker, Samuel            JR Chantilly           10:48.71   10:55.74  
 34 Maquera, Mike             10 West Springf        10:56.24   10:56.53  
 35 Murn, Harrison            10 Herndon             10:45.00   10:57.46  
 36 Green, Cj                 -- Osbourn Park        11:00.00   10:58.27  
 37 Jameel, Mohammad          11 South County        10:57.60   10:59.30  
 38 Lindsey, Derek            12 Hayfield            10:45.00   11:00.89  
 39 Marshall, Nick             9 James W. Rob        11:07.00   11:01.35  
 40 Maslen, Gabe              11 Hereford Hig        10:35.00   11:04.40  
 41 DeRobertis, Nick          SR Westfield           11:20.00   11:11.88  
 42 Harris, Rodney            SR Western Tech        10:45.00   11:12.54  
 43 Jones, Patrick             9 North Point         11:00.00   11:14.23  
 44 Zacarias, Gidewon         12 Bladensburg         10:30.00   11:20.73  
 45 Mulloy, Connor            10 W.T. Woodson        10:45.00   11:20.82  
 46 Blakeslee, Karl           11 Falls Church        12:00.24   11:25.30  
 47 Kruse, Jason              11 Centreville         10:55.00   11:29.45  
 48 Horvath, Kamin            11 Annandale           11:28.02   11:33.45  
 49 Tansey, Patrick           10 Osbourn Park        11:46.09   11:41.77  
 50 Cohen, Brad                  South Lakes         10:30.00   11:47.21  
 51 Gopez, Vien               11 North Point         11:00.00   11:48.38  
 52 Church, Jeff              10 South Lakes         10:50.00   11:59.08  
 53 Feather, Matthew          11 Bishop McNam        11:04.32   12:18.98  
 -- Jalloh, Abu               -- Coolidge Hig        11:34.50         FS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shepperd, Aaron           12 Gonzaga Coll            7.61       7.59   7 
  2 Crawley, Nigel            11 Bishop McNam            8.02       7.88   7 
  3 Robinson, Stacey          12 Gonzaga Coll            7.88       7.92   7 
  4 Marshall, Rodrick            Carroll                 7.80       8.05   7 
  5 Jeter, Justin             SR Edison                  7.60       8.13   7 
  6 Ehahoun, Stephen          12 Bladensburg             8.03       8.17   7 
  7 Berman, Jacob             11 Gonzaga Coll            8.18       8.31   6 
  8 Bah, Alhaji               12 Annandale               8.25       8.33   6 
  9 Hirakawa, Joshua          -- South River             8.10       8.34   7 
 10 Jenkins, John             11 Annandale               8.26       8.34   6 
 11 Griffin, Jack             12 Annandale               8.38       8.36   6 
 12 Seo, JW                   12 James W. Rob            8.31       8.44   6 
 13 DeVito, Brian             11 Osbourn Park            9.24       8.49   4 
 14 Sneed, Quantrell          12 Baltimore No            7.80       8.50   7 
 15 Roberson, Andreas         12 DeMatha Cath            8.53       8.52   5 
 16 Hartt, Duncan             12 James Madiso            8.41       8.58   5 
 17 Hayes, Mike               11 South County            8.73       8.59   5 
 18 Echard, Dalton            12 W.T. Woodson            8.35       8.61   6 
 19 Drain, Armando            10 South Lakes             8.70       8.62   5 
 20 Milligan, Joey            -- Chesapeake H            8.96       8.66   4 
 21 Menzel, Chris             SR Chantilly               8.84       8.67   4 
 22 Christian, David          12 James W. Rob           10.27       8.76   2 
 23 Martin, Jordan            10 Bishop McNam            9.50       8.79   3 
 24 McWeeny, Ryan             SR Chantilly               8.91       8.80   4 
 25 Jackson, Tyller           11 Osbourn Park            8.44       8.80   5 
 26 Montgomery, Kevin         12 W.T. Woodson            9.16       8.82   4 
 27 Lawson, Kiari             -- Coolidge Hig            8.57       8.88   5 
 28 Ma, Andrew                11 West Springf            8.80       9.01   4 
 29 Cai, Ed                   10 Thomas Jeffe            9.34       9.13   3 
 30 Ragland, Leeander         -- Coolidge Hig                       9.24   1 
 31 Stephens, Wesley          12 West Potomac            9.45       9.30   3 
 32 Lu, Mo Yang               12 Thomas Jeffe            9.64       9.63   2 
 33 Daugherty, Sean           10 Lake Braddoc            9.04       9.68   4 
 34 Townsend, Sean            10 Hayfield                9.54       9.79   3 
 35 Parrish, Troy             12 Mount Vernon            9.56       9.80   2 
 36 Chaing, Randy             10 Centreville             9.92       9.96   2 
 37 Little, Justin            SO Westfield              10.40       9.98   1 
 38 Brookins, Tyler           10 James W. Rob           10.26      10.06   2 
 39 Yanger, Dominic           12 South Lakes             9.72      10.08   2 
 40 Moore, Tevin              10 Chesapeake H            9.30      10.23   3 
 41 Williams, Brandon          9 Battlefield             9.50      10.40   3 
 42 Gravatt, Christian        10 Marshall               10.14      10.42   2 
 43 Pierre, Jonathan          12 Marshall               10.84      10.95   1 
 44 Green, Cameron            -- Baltimore No            8.20      11.02   6 
 45 Tolliver, Jullian         11 North Point             9.55      11.02   3 
 46 Collins, Michael          SR Westfield              11.00      11.26   1 
 47 Nixon, Will               10 Paul VI Cath            8.94      11.81   4 
 -- Woods, Pace               10 West Potomac           10.20        DNF   2 
 -- Hoogland, Matt            12 Lake Braddoc            8.80         DQ   5 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coolidge High School  'A'                         1:30.01    1:32.16   7 
     1)                                 2) Ford, Josh 12                  
     3) Oma, Eyong 12                   4) Barr, Martize 12               
  2 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                 1:33.85    1:34.09   7 
     1) Williams, Michael 11            2) Walker, Christopher 11         
     3) Joseph, Jamal 12                4) Harris, Kendall 11             
  3 Archbishop Carroll HS  'A'                        1:36.00    1:34.21   5 
     1) Cathion, Kyle                   2)                                
     3) Peoples, Kevin                  4) Bowser, Desmond                
  4 Suitland High School  'A'                         1:32.40    1:34.28   7 
     1) Colman, Jordan 11               2) Johnson, Saquan 11             
     3) Jabocs, Levern 11               4)                                
  5 South County  'A'                                 1:34.34    1:35.78   6 
     1) Hayes, Mike 11                  2) Daley, Jamarcus 12             
     3) Ritchhart, Mike 11              4) Kendall, Michael 12            
  6 James W. Robinson  'A'                            1:35.00    1:36.09   6 
     1) Seo, JW 12                      2) Ridenour, Matt 11              
     3) Borhauer, Ansel 10              4) Ro, John 12                    
  7 Baltimore Northwestern High Sc  'A'               1:38.00    1:36.93   4 
     1) Shaw, Devin 12                  2) Hill, Jerome 12                
     3) Green, Cameron --               4) Sneed, Quantrell 12            
  8 North Point High School  'A'                      1:35.26    1:36.95   6 
     1) Chatmon, Brandon 10             2) Adeyeye, Michael 12            
     3) Briscoe, D'Andre 10             4) Scott, Arlando 12              
  9 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                1:36.20    1:37.16   5 
     1) Montgomery, Jason 11            2) Williams, Derick 12            
     3) Fisher, Rahn 12                 4) Adenikinju, Oluwapelumi 11     
 10 Osbourn Park  'A'                                 1:35.00    1:37.51   6 
     1) Boadu, Kenneth 11               2) DeVito, Brian 11               
     3) Fitzroy, Josiah 10              4) Carolina, Justin 10            
 11 Parkdale High School  'A'                         1:39.00    1:37.66   3 
     1) Kamara, Foday 10                2) Uwandi, Nkonyeasua 11          
     3) Bailey, Karlmichael 12          4) Gilbert-Murphy, Darian 12      
 12 H.D. Woodson High School  'A'                     1:34.06    1:37.72   7 
     1) Russell, Alonzo 11              2) Bartee, Mario 11               
     3) Hall, Ronald 12                 4) Jackson, Jonathan --           
 13 James Madison  'A'                                1:42.90    1:38.14   2 
     1) Bowden, Kenneth 10              2) Dallen, David (Robert) 11      
     3) Swartz, Stephen 12              4) Rexroad, Justin 11             
 14 Chantilly HS  'A'                                 1:41.00    1:38.69   2 
     1) Tran, Son SR                    2) Menzel, Chris SR               
     3) McDuffy, Arthur SO              4) McWeeny, Ryan SR               
 15 Western Tech  'A'                                 1:36.50    1:38.71   5 
     1) Francis, Jamal SR               2) Carr, Steve JR                 
     3) Waters, Jerel SR                4) Parson, Kane JR                
 16 Hayfield  'A'                                     1:46.50    1:39.05   1 
     1) Maxwell, Elbert 11              2) Figaro, Jonathan 11            
     3) Dimitri, Nahu                   4) Fitzsimmons, Joeseph 10        
 17 Westfield HS  'A'                                 1:37.00    1:39.38   5 
     1) Hartman, Bo SO                  2) Yang, Seungmo SR               
     3) Dennis, Troy SO                 4) McGough, Taylor SR             
 18 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                         1:38.74    1:39.65   3 
     1) Rashid, Sy 12                   2) Cai, Ed 10                     
     3) Mayhizian, Omeed 10             4) Council, Jerold 12             
 19 Annandale  'A'                                    1:38.00    1:39.71   4 
     1) Choung, Nick 12                 2) Jenkins, John 11               
     3) Jean-Jacques, Josh 11           4) Griffin, Jack 12               
 20 Magruder High School  'A'                         1:37.50    1:40.31   4 
     1) Akward, AJ 11                   2) Watts, CJ                      
     3) Lizon, Jakub 11                 4) Springer, Kaleb 12             
 21 Chesapeake High School  'A'                       1:39.80    1:40.94   3 
     1) Crane, Jason --                 2) Potteiger, Brad 12             
     3) Moore, Tevin 10                 4) Conway, Devin --               
 22 Edison High School  'A'                           1:38.00    1:40.96   4 
     1) Thorpe, Kurtis JR               2) Sherman, Malcolm FR            
     3) Stansfield, Nicholas SO         4) Rountree, Barnabus SR          
 23 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  1:38.00    1:42.02   4 
     1) Spriggs, Christopher 12         2) Stone, David 9                 
     3) Mattocks, Christopher 11        4) Cardwell, Christian 9          
 24 Falls Church  'A'                                 1:43.94    1:42.49   2 
     1) Ferrufino, Amilcar 12           2) Evans, Matthew 11              
     3) Jones, Jamal 11                 4) Ririani, David 12              
 25 Battlefield  'A'                                  1:40.94    1:42.97   3 
     1) Proctor, Zach 11                2) Lacey, Erik 10                 
     3) Sintim, Byron 11                4) Bandstra, Latrelle --          
 26 Centreville  'A'                                  1:36.00    1:43.26   5 
     1)                                 2) Martin, Brett --               
     3) Kennedy, Terrence --            4) Chaing, Randy 10               
 27 Lake Braddock  'A'                                1:41.00    1:44.29   3 
     1) Daugherty, Sean 10              2) Mudd, Joe 11                   
     3) Um, Justin --                   4) Fosu, Adonis 10                
 28 West Potomac  'A'                                 1:38.00    1:44.97   4 
     1) Owusu, Robert 12                2) Dynes, Chris 11                
     3) Jenkins, Tyrone 10              4) Woods, Pace 10                 
 29 Westfield HS  'B'                                 1:42.00    1:46.40   2 
     1) Campbell, JaQuan SO             2) Grant, Phillip FR              
     3) Sevachko, Troy FR               4) Anderson, Chris SR             
 30 Mount Vernon  'A'                                 1:54.31    1:47.97   1 
     1) Parrish, Troy 12                2) Nimo, Emmanuel 11              
     3) Lattibeaudiere, Mikel 10        4) Floyd, Isaiah 11               
 31 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                                        1:50.19   1 
     1) Long, Billy 12                  2) Bacon, Jeffery 9               
     3) Nixon, Will 10                  4) Gilbert, Dominick 9            
 32 Calvert High School  'A'                                     1:50.31   1 
     1) Sutphin, Kyle --                2) Dang, Victor 10                
     3) Harmon, Donny 10                4) Howe, Tyler 10                 
 -- South Lakes  'A'                                  1:34.05        DNF   7 
     1) Lewis, Bobby 12                 2) Price, Sean 11                 
     3) Moore, Alvin 12                 4) Vaughn, Adrian 12              
 -- Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  1:33.00        DNF   7 
     1) Henderson, Marcus 12            2) Shepperd, Aaron 12             
     3) Jones, Devin 12                 4) Williams, Derik 11             
 -- W.T. Woodson  'A'                                 1:37.00         DQ   5 
     1) Phillips, Will 12               2) Bosh, Alex 11                  
     3) Basil, Charles 12               4) Montgomery, Kevin 12           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                 3:28.40    3:26.56   6 
     1) Walker, Christopher 11          2) Kellogg, William 12            
     3) Lomax, Jordan 11                4) Corbitt, Robert 12             
  2 Suitland High School  'A'                         3:27.00    3:30.71   6 
     1) Colman, Jordan 11               2) Jabocs, Levern 11              
     3) Johnson, Saquan 11              4) Tharpe, JD 12                  
  3 Baltimore Northwestern High Sc  'A'               3:29.00    3:34.18   6 
     1) Shaw, Devin 12                  2) Narine, Miguel 12              
     3) Salmond, Donald 11              4) Hill, Jerome 12                
  4 Archbishop Carroll HS  'A'                        3:37.00    3:35.20   3 
     1) Booze, Joshua                   2) Cathion, Kyle                  
     3) Bowser, Desmond                 4)                                
  5 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                3:37.25    3:36.29   3 
     1) Carr, Issac 10                  2) Adenikinju, Oluwapelumi 11     
     3) Gomez, Jalaeme 10               4) Williams, Derick 12            
  6 Annandale  'A'                                    3:32.05    3:36.46   5 
     1) Bah, Alhaji 12                  2) Acker, Ray 12                  
     3) Choung, Nick 12                 4) Blasser, Daniel 12             
  7 Centreville  'A'                                  3:35.00    3:37.52   4 
     1) Mbaidande, Chris 12             2) Heiner, Mattson 12             
     3) Choi, David 11                  4) Barbour, Paul 12               
  8 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  3:30.00    3:37.81   6 
     1) Robinson, Stacey 12             2) Jones, Devin 12                
     3) Shepperd, Aaron 12              4) Berman, Jacob 11               
  9 North Point High School  'A'                      3:34.21    3:37.92   4 
     1) Butler, Devin 12                2) Chatmon, Brandon 10            
     3) Gross, Randall 11               4) Spruill, Diamante 12           
 10 Edison High School  'A'                           3:32.00    3:37.95   5 
     1) Jeter, Justin SR                2) Hart, Jamison JR               
     3) Vohra, Amit SR                  4) Porneso, Dante SR              
 11 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                 3:30.00    3:38.47   6 
     1) Basil, Charles 12               2) Peckins, Jeff 11               
     3) Taylor, Patrick 12              4) Steenberg, Jon 12              
 12 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  4:00.00    3:38.47   1 
     1) Stone, David 9                  2) Dozier, Shamir 10              
     3) Mattocks, Christopher 11        4) Gaskins, Avery 11              
 13 West Potomac  'A'                                 3:35.00    3:38.57   4 
     1) Owusu, Robert 12                2) Hicks, Andrew 11               
     3) Stebbins, Peter 12              4) Bernier, Khoki 11              
 14 Western Tech  'A'                                 3:34.00    3:38.57   5 
     1) Francis, Jamal SR               2) Richardson, Cameron JR         
     3) Jones, Kemahn SO                4) Benns, Michael SR              
 15 South Lakes  'A'                                  3:31.00    3:38.58   5 
     1) Yasin, Muhammad 12              2) Drain, Armando 10              
     3) O'Malley, Daniel --             4) Moore, Alvin 12                
 16 H.D. Woodson High School  'A'                     3:35.00    3:39.40   4 
     1) Evans, Marc 11                  2) Hall, Ronald 12                
     3) Jackson, Jonathan --            4) Russell, Alonzo 11             
 17 Battlefield  'A'                                  3:39.34    3:39.78   3 
     1) Thompson, Chris 12              2) Drew, Everett 12               
     3) Sintim, Byron 11                4) Moyer, Nathan 11               
 18 James W. Robinson  'A'                            3:39.00    3:41.73   3 
     1) Ro, John 12                     2) Borhauer, Ansel 10             
     3) Ridenour, Matt 11               4) Christian, David 12            
 19 South County  'A'                                 3:33.33    3:41.91   5 
     1) Hayes, Mike 11                  2) Daley, Jamarcus 12             
     3) Ritchhart, Mike 11              4) Kendall, Michael 12            
 20 Lake Braddock  'A'                                3:38.00    3:42.70   3 
     1) Tubesing, John 12               2) Clark, Alex 12                 
     3) Daugherty, Sean 10              4) Fosu, Adonis 10                
 21 Bladensburg High School  'A'                      3:34.00    3:44.08   4 
     1) Ehahoun, Stephen 12             2) Bussie, Rahim 11               
     3) Scott, Michael --               4) Nwosu, Dera 12                 
 22 James Madison  'A'                                3:41.94    3:45.43   2 
     1) Kim, KiBum 11                   2) Yun, Christopher 11            
     3) Jeon, Jonathan 11               4) Swartz, Stephen 12             
 23 Chantilly HS  'A'                                 3:40.00    3:45.48   2 
     1) Rasheed, Mustafa SR             2) Ransom, Miles SO               
     3) McDuffy, Arthur SO              4) Labor-Koroma, Mohamed JR       
 24 Chesapeake High School  'A'                       3:47.80    3:50.57   1 
     1) Potteiger, Brad 12              2) Milligan, Joey --              
     3) Moore, Tevin 10                 4)                                
 25 Falls Church  'A'                                 4:00.64    3:51.26   1 
     1) Evans, Matthew 11               2) Nur, Abdi 11                   
     3) Ririani, David 12               4) Yousuf, Samy 12                
 26 Coolidge High School  'A'                         3:26.05    3:52.45   6 
     1) Lawson, Kiari --                2) Pratt, Dayon 10                
     3) West, Quinn --                  4)                                
 27 West Springfield  'A'                             3:46.24    3:54.43   1 
     1) Tobias, Robert 9                2) Ma, Andrew 11                  
     3) Locke, John 12                  4) Taylor, Colin 11               
 28 Hayfield  'A'                                     4:02.34    3:58.21   1 
     1) Bempong, Kwabena 10             2) Townsend, Sean 10              
     3) Miller, Jacob 10                4) Fitzsimmons, Joeseph 10        
 29 Osbourn Park  'A'                                 3:35.00    4:03.38   4 
     1) Jackson, Tyller 11              2) Boadu, Kenneth 11              
     3) Lehn, Ishmail 11                4)                                
 30 Westfield HS  'A'                                 3:44.00    4:05.72   2 
     1) Arias, Giovanni JR              2) Bielen, Matthew JR             
     3) Valverde, David                 4) Robinson, Antonio JR           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                 8:36.23    8:29.66  
     1) Gaither, Thomas 11              2) Robinson-McCoy, Jalen 10       
     3) Justin, Joseph 9                4) Johnson, Onyx 10               
  2 Centreville  'A'                                  8:20.00    8:29.74  
     1) Heiner, Mattson 12              2) Kelly, Robert 11               
     3) Zouaimia, Yazid 12              4) Michaels, Kurtis --            
  3 South County  'A'                                 8:16.68    8:33.78  
     1) Schmidt, David 12               2) Sciacca, Alex 12               
     3) Schafer, Thomas 12              4) Keefe, Thomas 12               
  4 Baltimore Northwestern High Sc  'A'               8:36.00    8:36.21  
     1) Hill, Jerome 12                 2) Idris, Ahmed 11                
     3) Narine, Miguel 12               4) Salmond, Donald 11             
  5 Edison High School  'A'                           8:32.00    8:38.28  
     1) Vohra, Amit SR                  2) Holmes, Teddy SR               
     3) Befekadu, Kidus JR              4) Porneso, Dante SR              
  6 Parkdale High School  'A'                         8:45.00    8:43.95  
     1) Moseley, Cullen 12              2) Haile, Mathew --               
     3) Davis, Jerome 12                4) Damachi, Nelson 12             
  7 Western Tech  'A'                                 8:40.00    8:50.71  
     1) Lambert, Marvin JR              2) Jones, Kemahn SO               
     3) Futrell, Kenneth JR             4) Powell, Dane SR                
  8 Bladensburg High School  'A'                      8:52.00    8:52.10  
     1) Bussie, Rahim 11                2) Ndjani, Rhema 12               
     3) Zacarias, Gidewon 12            4) Nwosu, Dera 12                 
  9 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                         8:47.00    8:53.24  
     1) Tran, Timothy 11                2) Manaker, Will 12               
     3) O'Shea, Andrew 10               4) Phillips, Jonathan 11          
 10 Annandale  'A'                                    8:45.00    8:53.89  
     1) Goodman, Patrick 11             2) Calcuttawalla, Yohan 12        
     3) Seeto, Nathan 11                4) Tan, Jacky 12                  
 11 Hereford High School  'A'                         8:48.00    8:56.35  
     1) Bemis, Ben 11                   2) Riemer, John 12                
     3) Rivera, Mason 11                4) Cornwell, Sam 11               
 12 South Lakes  'A'                                  8:45.00    9:01.23  
     1) O'Malley, Daniel --             2) Muir, Kevin 11                 
     3) Clough, Alex                    4) Boone, Sam 11                  
 13 Hayfield  'A'                                     8:40.00    9:05.98  
     1) Akililu, Kirubel 10             2) Lindsey, Derek 12              
     3) Page, Chris 11                  4) Larious, Gabriel 10            
 14 James W. Robinson  'A'                            8:58.00    9:07.08  
     1) Johnson, Ben 11                 2) Janas, David 10                
     3) Brookins, Tyler 10              4) Brooks, Austin 12              
 15 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                 9:10.00    9:10.24  
     1) Gates, Paul 10                  2) Barron, Alex 11                
     3) Mulloy, Connor 10               4) Yudkin, Brian 9                
 16 Osbourn Park  'A'                                 8:50.00    9:10.56  
     3) Natour, Andrew 10               4) Rimkus, Daniel 10              
 17 Robert E. Lee  'A'                                8:40.00    9:12.70  
     1) Nealon, Garrett 12              2) Yacob, Abraham 11              
     3) Adnaw, Damtew 12                4) Mungia, Victor 11              
 18 North Point High School  'A'                      8:50.12    9:17.26  
     1) Simmons, James 12               2) Maguire, Zachary 10            
     3) Jones, Kyle 9                   4) Baker, Deion 12                
 19 West Springfield  'A'                             9:04.24    9:23.16  
     1) Dolan, Chris 12                 2) King, James 11                 
     3) Maquera, Mike 10                4) Zich, James 10                 
 20 Magruder High School  'A'                         8:50.00    9:28.37  
     1) Abebe, Dagmawi 11               2) Arrazola, Sebastian 11         
     3) Pasti, Michael 9                4) Abdool, Daniel 11              
 21 Chesapeake High School  'A'                       9:20.00    9:29.42  
     1) Trainor, Phil 12                2) Pegg, Dane 12                  
     3) Drexel, DJ 11                   4) Love, Alex 9                   
 22 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                            9:21.00    9:30.20  
     1) Hamilton, Julian 10             2) Tyson, Kendal 10               
     3) Douglass, Xavier 10             4) Taylor, Morgan                 
 23 Chantilly HS  'A'                                 8:55.00    9:31.80  
     1) Lenski, Craig JR                2) Rolfe, Eric JR                 
     3) Bhavsar, Raaj SO                4) Keagy, James JR                
 24 Battlefield  'A'                                  9:05.00    9:32.28  
     1) Thompson, Chris 12              2) Henken, Cameron 9              
     3) Lee, Connor 9                   4) Shaker, Haseeb 9               
 25 Herndon  'A'                                      9:20.00    9:38.68  
     1) Jasper, Jack 12                 2) Kloosterboer, David 11         
     3) Kloosterboer, Michael 11        4) Hunsaker, Troy 10              
 26 Lake Braddock  'A'                                9:00.00    9:46.61  
     1) Martin, Daniel 12               2) Phan, Bao 11                   
     3) Mattimoe, Ryan 11               4) McVicker, Matt 12              
 27 West Potomac  'A'                                 9:12.89    9:50.83  
     1) Berneir, Crispin 9              2) Walzl, Bram 12                 
     3) Delaney, Thomas 10              4) Bigler, James 9                
 28 Calvert High School  'A'                          9:30.00   10:08.34  
     1) Kruder, Nathaniel 10            2) Harmon, Donny 10               
     3) Dang, Victor 10                 4) Sutphin, Kyle --               
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Magruder High School  'A'                        11:02.00   11:09.33  
     1) Mechak, Mark 12                 2) Lizon, Jakub 11                
     3) Abdool, Daniel 11               4) Escobar, Nicolas 12            
  2 Chesapeake High School  'A'                      12:00.00   11:09.95  
     1) LaMarsh, Ripken 11              2) Trainor, Tyler 12              
     3) Milligan, Joey --               4) Neal, William 12               
  3 Annandale  'A'                                   11:30.00   11:37.99  
     1) Ejigu, Michael 12               2) Acker, Ray 12                  
     3) Marquardt, Stefan 12            4) Van Balen, Dylan 10            
  4 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'               11:50.00   11:40.25  
     1) Yaun, Paul 11                   2) Horelien, Jordhon 11           
     3) Thompson, Xavier 11             4) Ahalt, Justin 10               
  5 Battlefield  'A'                                 11:15.00   11:46.68  
     1) Franklin, Vaughn 12             2) Drew, Everett 12               
     3) Proctor, Zach 11                4) Moyer, Nathan 11               
  6 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                            11:55.78  
     1) Harrison, Christian 11          2) Gordon, Wesley 10              
     3) Hicks, Sonny 11                 4) Feather, Matthew 11            
  7 South Lakes  'A'                                 11:50.00   11:55.99  
     1) Guarnaccia, Nicholas 11         2) Roache, David                  
     3) Zaboji, Steven 12               4) Leggett, Austin 11             
  8 Falls Church  'A'                                12:00.24   11:57.49  
     1) Scott, Lincoln 10               2) Yousuf, Samy 12                
     3) Evans, Matthew 11               4) Howe, Alex 12                  
  9 North Point High School  'A'                     12:30.00   12:25.00  
     1) Michael, Escanilla 10           2) Roberts, David 11              
     3) Dickshinski, Ben 11             4) Gopez, Vien 11                 
 10 James W. Robinson  'A'                           12:20.00   12:27.21  
     1) Reed, Nick 11                   2) Brady, Ryan 10                 
     3) Banks, Nathaniel 10             4) Van Acker, Leif 9              
 11 Edison High School  'A'                          11:49.00   12:40.87  
     1) Samoy, Tyler SR                 2) Tecson, Justin SR              
     3) Lyon, John-Jack                 4) Creaven, Jimmy JR              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Elbert           11 Hayfield             6-00.00    6-02.00  
  2 Cutler, Corey             11 Pikesville H         5-10.00    5-10.00  
  2 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     JR Chantilly            5-08.00    5-10.00  
  4 Potteiger, Tim            12 Chesapeake H         5-10.00   J5-10.00  
  5 Price, Sean               11 South Lakes          5-10.00    5-08.00  
  5 Gravatt, Christian        10 Marshall             5-08.00    5-08.00  
  7 Hartt, Duncan             12 James Madiso         6-02.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Pinkney, Azani            12 Gonzaga Coll         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Jean-Jacques, Josh        11 Annandale            5-10.00   J5-08.00  
 10 Berman, Jacob             11 Gonzaga Coll         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
 11 Harrison, Christian       11 Bishop McNam         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 12 Boswell, Jacob            12 Robert E. Le         5-10.00   J5-06.00  
 12 Echard, Dalton            12 W.T. Woodson         5-10.00   J5-06.00  
 14 Crane, Jason              -- Chesapeake H         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 -- Hamilton, Julian          10 Riverdale Ba         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Gibbs, Maurice            11 North Point          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Hayes, Mike               11 South County                         NH  
 -- Mitchell, Randall         10 Gonzaga Coll         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Dynes, Chris              11 West Potomac         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Little, Justin            SO Westfield            5-05.00         NH  
 -- Washington, Darico        12 Suitland Hig                         NH  
 -- Hirakawa, Joshua          -- South River          5-10.00         NH  
 -- Montgomery, Kevin         12 W.T. Woodson         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Hrovat, Jake              11 Annandale            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Jeter, Jaquez             FR Edison               5-02.00         NH  
 -- Janjua, Nabeel            11 Falls Church                         NH  
 -- Pratt, Dayon              10 Coolidge Hig                         NH  
 -- McDuffy, Arthur           SO Chantilly            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Rasheed, Mustafa          SR Chantilly            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Jeter, Justin             SR Edison               5-02.00         NH  
 -- Corum, Kenneth            12 Herndon              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Passmore, Kyle            11 Hereford Hig         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Davis, Kyrie              12 North Point          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Daugherty, Sean           10 Lake Braddoc         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Dyson, Michael            12 Coolidge Hig                         NH  
 -- Jones, Jamal              11 Falls Church                         NH  
 -- Martello, Brenden         11 Hereford Hig         5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoogland, Matt            12 Lake Braddoc        15-01.00   14-00.00  
  2 McVicker, Matt            12 Lake Braddoc        13-00.00   12-00.00  
  3 Menzel, Chris             SR Chantilly           11-00.00  J12-00.00  
  4 Mercer, Robert            10 Oxon Hill Hi        11-00.00   11-06.00  
  5 Blevins, Adam             11 Chesapeake H         9-06.00    9-06.00  
  6 Byrne, Mic                12 Thomas Jeffe        10-00.00   J9-06.00  
  6 Hudson, Dylan             10 Chesapeake H        10-00.00   J9-06.00  
 -- Daugherty, Sean           10 Lake Braddoc        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Krall, Alex               SO Westfield            9-06.00         NH  
 -- Ritchhart, Mike           11 South County                         NH  
 -- Monacelli, Jarrod         12 Hereford Hig        13-00.00         NH  
 -- Truong, Kevin             11 Herndon              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Ransom, Miles             SO Chantilly            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Dang, Jake                11 Annandale           10-06.00         NH  
 -- Lohr, Michael             11 James W. Rob        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Ro, John                  12 James W. Rob        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Orloff, Mark              11 James Madiso         9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sintim, Byron             11 Battlefield         22-00.50   20-05.00  
  2 Drew, Tyler               11 DeMatha Cath        20-10.00   20-03.00  
  3 Figaro, Jonathan          11 Hayfield            20-06.00   20-02.50  
  4 Robinson, Stacey          12 Gonzaga Coll        20-05.00  J20-02.50  
  5 Price, Sean               11 South Lakes         21-01.50   19-11.50  
  6 Marshall, Rodrick            Carroll             19-05.00   19-05.00  
  7 Akward, AJ                11 Magruder Hig        20-00.00   19-04.50  
  8 Kennedy, Terrence         -- Centreville                    19-02.00  
  9 McDuffy, Arthur           SO Chantilly           18-07.00  J19-02.00  
  9 Hartt, Duncan             12 James Madiso        20-04.50  J19-00.00  
 11 Mazlan, Shariff           12 Herndon             18-11.00   18-09.00  
 12 Barbour, Paul             12 Centreville         21-03.00   18-08.00  
 13 Potteiger, Tim            12 Chesapeake H        19-05.00   18-07.50  
 14 Nawaz, Maaz               12 Herndon             18-11.50  J18-07.50  
 15 Council, Jerold           12 Thomas Jeffe        18-03.00   18-06.00  
 16 Lehn, Ishmail             11 Osbourn Park        18-09.00   18-05.00  
 17 Springer, Kaleb           12 Magruder Hig        19-00.00   18-03.50  
 18 Thorpe, Kurtis            JR Edison                        J18-03.50  
 19 Phillips, Will            12 W.T. Woodson        18-07.00   18-03.00  
 20 Gravatt, Christian        10 Marshall            17-11.00   17-11.50  
 21 Crane, Jason              -- Chesapeake H        15-09.75   17-11.00  
 22 Long, Billy               12 Paul VI Cath        18-09.50   17-08.00  
 23 Mitchell, Randall         10 Gonzaga Coll        18-10.75   17-06.50  
 24 Usher, Nathan             11 DeMatha Cath        18-07.50   17-06.00  
 25 Rudolph, Wren             11 Yorktown            17-11.25  J17-06.00  
 26 Little, Justin            SO Westfield                     J17-06.00  
 27 Crawley, Nigel            11 Bishop McNam        20-05.75   17-05.50  
 28 Borhauer, Ansel           10 James W. Rob        18-04.50   17-05.00  
 29 Cai, Ed                   10 Thomas Jeffe        17-05.75  J17-05.00  
 30 Robinson, Eddie           11 North Point         17-10.00   17-04.50  
 31 Basil, Charles            12 W.T. Woodson        16-09.00   17-04.00  
 32 Gonzalez, Joshua          -- South River         18-00.00   17-02.50  
 33 Lee, Desmond              12 Annandale           19-08.00   17-02.00  
 34 McCartin, Daniel          12 West Springf        17-06.00   17-01.50  
 35 Stephens, Wesley          12 West Potomac        15-05.00   17-01.00  
 36 Idris, Mohammed           11 North Point         18-02.00   17-00.50  
 37 Williams, Dennis             Carroll             17-10.00   16-08.00  
 38 Fajardo, Alex             12 Annandale           18-06.00   16-07.00  
 39 Rountree, Barnabus        SR Edison              18-00.00   16-05.00  
 40 Lenski, Craig             JR Chantilly           17-00.00  J16-05.00  
 41 Martin, Jordan            10 Bishop McNam        17-10.00   16-04.50  
 42 Beal, Brian               SO Westfield           16-06.00   16-02.50  
 43 Jeter, Jaquez             FR Edison              17-09.00   15-05.50  
 44 Krall, Alex               SO Westfield           17-03.00   15-04.00  
 45 Janjua, Nabeel            11 Falls Church        16-02.00   15-01.00  
 46 Alzola, Joaquin           10 James Madiso        16-11.00   15-00.00  
 47 Pierre, Jonathan          12 Marshall            11-10.50   14-09.50  
 48 Sia, Nick                 -- South River         16-05.00   14-07.50  
 49 Sherman, Malcolm          FR Edison              18-00.00   14-06.00  
 50 Boone, Rico               11 West Potomac        16-02.00   14-05.50  
 51 Llamas, Francis           12 Falls Church        15-06.00   14-02.00  
 52 Bacon, Jeffery             9 Paul VI Cath        13-06.50   13-06.00  
 53 Fosu, Adonis              10 Lake Braddoc        16-10.25   13-04.50  
 54 West, Quinn               -- Coolidge Hig                   12-08.50  
 55 Vaughn, Adrian            12 South Lakes         20-07.50   12-04.00  
 56 Barr, Martize             12 Coolidge Hig                   12-00.00  
 -- Graham, Derrick              Suitland Hig        17-00.75         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sintim, Byron             11 Battlefield         44-03.50   43-03.50  
  2 McDuffy, Arthur           SO Chantilly           40-00.75   42-03.50  
  3 Barbour, Paul             12 Centreville                    41-06.50  
  4 Lawson, Kiari             -- Coolidge Hig        40-05.50   40-07.50  
  5 Shepperd, Aaron           12 Gonzaga Coll        41-08.00  J40-07.50  
  6 Berman, Jacob             11 Gonzaga Coll        41-02.50   40-06.00  
  7 Cai, Ed                   10 Thomas Jeffe        39-11.00   40-02.00  
  8 Figaro, Jonathan          11 Hayfield            40-06.00   40-00.50  
  9 Mazlan, Shariff           12 Herndon             38-00.00   39-01.00  
 10 Nawaz, Maaz               12 Herndon             38-00.00   38-07.00  
 11 Council, Jerold           12 Thomas Jeffe        39-05.75   38-03.50  
 12 Echard, Dalton            12 W.T. Woodson        38-00.00   38-00.50  
 13 Lee, Desmond              12 Annandale           40-07.50   37-11.00  
 14 Hart, Jamison             JR Edison              39-00.00   37-10.00  
 15 Mbaidande, Chris          12 Centreville         38-11.50   37-09.00  
 16 Hartt, Duncan             12 James Madiso        38-02.00   37-07.00  
 17 Martin, Jordan            10 Bishop McNam        35-10.00   37-04.50  
 18 Trainor, Phil             12 Chesapeake H        38-03.50  J37-04.50  
 19 Lehn, Ishmail             11 Osbourn Park        38-05.75   37-01.50  
 20 Rudolph, Wren             11 Yorktown            36-02.00   37-01.00  
 21 Evans, Marc               11 H.D. Woodson        38-05.50   37-00.00  
 22 Stansfield, Nicholas      SO Edison              38-00.00   36-02.50  
 23 McCartin, Daniel          12 West Springf        35-00.00   36-00.00  
 24 Long, Billy               12 Paul VI Cath        38-07.25   35-10.50  
 25 Laddaphan, Thus           10 James Madiso        33-05.00   35-02.00  
 26 Krall, Alex               SO Westfield           35-00.00  J35-02.00  
 27 Idris, Mohammed           11 North Point         35-00.00   34-02.50  
 28 Beal, Brian               SO Westfield                      32-08.00  
 29 Howe, Tyler               10 Calvert High        33-07.00   32-04.00  
 30 Janjua, Nabeel            11 Falls Church                  J32-04.00  
 31 Llamas, Francis           12 Falls Church        31-11.50   30-06.00  
 32 Davis, Kyrie              12 North Point         35-00.00   30-00.00  
 -- Little, Justin            SO Westfield           37-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Crawley, Nigel            11 Bishop McNam        41-10.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knudson, Garrett          12 Hayfield            44-06.00   49-00.50  
  2 Nash, Chris               12 Hereford Hig        45-10.25   48-02.25  
  3 Ryan, Charlie             11 Hereford Hig        44-05.75   48-01.25  
  4 Renn, Matthew             12 Falls Church        50-01.50   47-07.25  
  5 Williams, Patrick         12 Falls Church        46-10.50   46-02.00  
  6 Moore, Chris              12 Gonzaga Coll        45-08.50   45-08.75  
  7 Hatton, Ryan              -- Eleanor Roos        44-01.25   45-02.50  
  8 Falcetti, Alex            SR Westfield           41-05.00   44-10.00  
  9 Pugh, Vann                12 Bishop McNam        44-08.00   43-06.25  
 10 Stickles, Zachary         SR Westfield           39-06.50   42-04.75  
 11 Allam, Drew               10 Chesapeake H        44-02.00   41-11.25  
 12 Brionez, Javier           11 Lake Braddoc        41-03.50   41-06.50  
 13 Hoisington, Joel          11 Annandale           39-00.00   41-01.00  
 14 Evans, Jesse              12 James Madiso        42-03.00   40-11.25  
 15 Doles, Khalil             11 Yorktown            38-08.00   40-05.25  
 16 Nguyen, Kirk              12 Herndon             43-00.00   40-00.50  
 17 Carricker, Daniel          9 West Potomac        38-06.50   39-11.25  
 18 Rice, Howard              12 Baltimore No        42-04.00   39-10.25  
 19 Boswell, Jacob            12 Robert E. Le        39-00.00   39-09.50  
 20 Mueller, Todd             11 W.T. Woodson        44-00.00   39-04.50  
 21 Phongsavan, Paul          11 Annandale           39-06.00   39-03.25  
 22 Dutton, Rico              SR Chantilly           40-08.00   39-01.50  
 23 Moore, Austin                Herndon             38-00.00   39-00.00  
 24 Seo, Ju                   12 James W. Rob        37-00.00   38-01.75  
 25 Crowell, Conner           11 North Point         41-09.00   38-01.50  
 25 Young, Jordan             SR Chantilly           40-03.75   38-01.50  
 27 Alvarez, James               James W. Rob        37-00.00   37-06.00  
 28 Savage, Steven            11 Marshall            37-00.00   37-05.50  
 29 Whitlock, Tevn               Carroll             38-00.00   37-02.00  
 30 Parson, Kane              JR Western Tech        36-00.00   36-09.50  
 31 Anderson, John            12 Thomas Jeffe        37-09.25   36-04.00  
 32 Diao, Lawrence            12 Thomas Jeffe        38-06.00   36-03.50  
 33 Martin, Christopher       12 H.D. Woodson        40-00.00   36-02.50  
 34 Jackson, Antione          12 Baltimore No        39-08.00   36-01.50  
 35 Zamora, Steven            JR Edison              37-00.00   35-07.75  
 36 Bell, Jeff                10 North Point         35-00.00   35-07.25  
 37 Ekvall, Alex              11 W.T. Woodson        36-05.00   35-00.25  
 38 Mitchell, Jerome          JR Edison              37-00.00   34-06.50  
 39 Verme, Dante              JR Chantilly           38-00.00   34-04.00  
 40 Golman, Daniel            12 James W. Rob        37-00.00   34-03.50  
 41 Alerman, Marvin           SO Westfield           32-00.00   34-01.50  
 42 White, A.J.               12 West Springf        36-00.00   33-10.00  
 43 Lopez, Scott              12 West Springf        35-06.00   33-08.00  
 44 Tortella, John            11 Marshall            37-02.00   33-00.25  
 45 Edwards, Errick           -- Mount Vernon        34-10.50   32-06.25  
 46 Blankenship, Tyler        10 Chesapeake H        32-00.00   32-05.50  
 47 Carr, Steve               JR Western Tech        33-00.00   32-03.75  
 48 Collins, Zach             10 Calvert High        36-00.00   32-02.50  
 49 Ceasar, Donell            11 H.D. Woodson        40-00.00   31-03.75  
 50 Dyson, Michael            12 Coolidge Hig                   30-11.75  
 51 Thompson, Chris           12 Battlefield         35-00.00   29-07.75  
 52 Long, Chris                9 Calvert High        35-00.00   27-10.25  
 53 Bezwada, Shiva            11 South County                   27-09.00  


Return to Top

Email | About