MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Nike Indoor Nationals
National Indoor Championships History
Hosted By: NSSF
Boston, Massachusetts
2010-03-12
http://www.nationalscholastic.org/nikeindoor/

Nike Indoor Nationals

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2010 02:47 PM
              2010 Nike Indoor Nationals - 3/12/2010 to 3/14/2010              
                    Reggie Lewis Sports and Athletic Center                    
                                  Boston, MA                                   
                              Results - from Milesplit.us                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  1999        Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Freshman: (  7.49  2007        Ashton Purvis, St Elizabeth,Oakland,C       
   Sophomore: R  7.29  1999        Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
      Junior: J  7.24  2/10/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dunbar, Ft Worth, TX       
      Senior: $  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2501 Peterson, Christal  11 Phoebus TC                7.64Q 11  (7.11)
  2  1299 Scott, Ebony        10 Bulldog Elit              7.66Q  4  (7.12)
  3  2016 Ekpone, Olivia      11 Lady Jags                 7.67Q  9  (7.13)
  4  3405 Tyson, Keilah       11 Western Bran              7.67Q 12  (7.13)
  5  2083 Brown, Aaliyah      13 Lincolnway E              7.69Q  7  (7.15)
  6  3012 Nieuwendam, Kirste  10 Una-Fl-Plant              7.69Q  3  (7.17)
  7  3375 Ellick, Tiffany     12 Western Bran              7.73Q  2  (7.19)
  8  2991 Knox, Kashae        10 Una-Ca-Sacra              7.75Q  5  (7.21)
  9  2956 Weathers, Dominiqu  11 Track Easter              7.77Q  6  (7.22)
 10  3402 Taylor, Taranisha   12 Western Bran              7.79Q 10  (7.29)
 11  3089 Byrd-West, DaQuany  11 Una-Md-Waldo              7.79Q  8  (7.25)
 12  3330 Udaya, Ada          10 West Haven T              7.81Q  1  (7.27)
 13  2510 Jones, Cessily      12 Plainfield N              7.77q  4  (7.23)
 14  1655 Harrison, Shaina    12 Flying Angel              7.78q  2  (7.22)
 15  1830 O'Dea, Molly        10 Hingham Tc-Girls          7.79q  4  (7.23)
 16  2481 Molton, Shyra       12 Patrick Henr              7.80q  5  (7.22)
 17  1437 Sant, Mary Beth     13 Colorado Fly              7.80q  8  (7.25)
 17  1441 Carter, Jasmine     10 Columbia Tc-Nj            7.80q  6  (7.26)
 19  3073 Barker, LaTrese     10 Una-Md-Clint              7.82q 10  (7.27)
 20  1662 YapChung, Tashuana  12 Flying Angel              7.85q  9  (7.30)
 21  2155 Booth, Randi        10 Mantua Elite              7.86q  3  (7.31)
 22  1158 Brangman, Shawnae   11 Bermuda Stri              7.86q 11  (7.31)
 23  3019 Piper, Gabrielle    10 Una-Ga-Mar-P              7.88q  7  (7.32)
 24  3499 Watkins, Rachel     12 Zadok TC                  7.90q  7  (7.35)
 25  3120 Tyson, Zakiya       10 Una-Nc-Durha              7.91   8  (7.36)
 26  2738 Tabin, Brianna      11 South Hadley              7.92   7  (7.36)
 27  2393 Philips, Renee      10 North Hagers              7.94  12  (7.37)
 28  3154 Alexander, Victori  11 Una-Ny-Glenh              7.94   6  (7.38)
 29  1659 Reid, Jameliah      11 Flying Angel              7.95  12  (7.38)
 30  1650 Emmanuel, Crystal   11 Flying Angel              7.96  11  (7.36)
 31  1864 Cheatham, Royal     12 Hope TC                   7.96   4  (7.40)
 32  2367 Banks, Ezra         10 Newton Centr              7.97   8  (7.37)
 32  2972 Allen, Tayla        11 Ulimate Athl              7.97   7  (7.40)
 34  1990 Sherrod, Aurielle   10 Knoxville TC              7.98   5  (7.42)
 35  2459 Jackson, Ashontae   10 Orange Tc-Va              7.98   1  (7.43)
 36  3057 Wheaton, Alexandra  10 Una-Ma-Rosli              7.99   1  (7.44)
 37  2766 Vaughn, Briana      10 Sprint Athle              8.00   3  (7.43)
 38  1593 Rayfield, Madison   12 East Forsyth              8.02   4  (7.42)
 39  3160 Pierantozzi, Rache  10 Una-Ny-Lagra              8.02   7  (7.43)
 40  1269 Williams, Alezandr  10 Boston Latin              8.02   3  (7.46)
 41  3071 Biggs, Vernetta     10 Una-Md-Accok              8.04  10  (7.47)
 42  2542 Pitts, Ashlee       10 Randolph Tc-              8.06   2  (7.45)
 43  1225 McCarthy, Ashley    11 Black Diamon              8.07   2  (7.52)
 44  3050 Deininger, Christy  10 Una-Ma-North              8.07   3  (7.47)
 45  2136 Easton, Emily       11 Manhasset TC              8.10   6  (7.52)
 46  2769 Barbour, Gabrielle  11 St. Anthony'              8.12   3  (7.55)
 47  3483 Hudson, Olivia      10 Unat-CA-Long Bea          8.12   2  (7.55)
 48  1562 Kelley, Manaiza     11 Dunbar TC                 8.13  11  (7.55)
 49  1660 Tennant, Kiyara     12 Flying Angel              8.13   3  (7.56)
 50  2712 Ezeama, Kimberly    10 Smithfield T              8.14   9  (7.54)
 51  3053 Jones, Haven        11 Una-Ma-North              8.14   1  (7.57)
 52  2224 Bertrand-Halidy, J  11 Melrose Tc-Girls          8.14   5  (7.55)
 53  2259 Corron, Brianna     10 Milford Tc-N              8.15   8  (7.56)
 54  2519 Williams, Ryan      10 Plainsboro T              8.16   2  (7.58)
 55  1653 Gibson-Serrett, Tr  11 Flying Angel              8.18  12  (7.51)
 56  1987 Petree, Julia       11 Knoxville TC              8.18  11  (7.63)
 57  1076 Long, Camaria       12 Aquinas Inst              8.18   2  (7.60)
 58  1656 Jackson, Jemeika    13 Flying Angel              8.18  12  (7.61)
 59  1649 Dike, Maryann       11 Flying Angel              8.19   4  (7.55)
 60  1510 Wade, Taylor        11 DC Express T              8.19   9  (7.61)
 61  2043 Liebowitz, Cathy    11 Lebanon TC                8.19  10  (7.61)
 62  2855 Williams, Kelsie    11 Swift TC                  8.21   7  (7.62)
 63  2135 Blocker, Jasmine    10 Manhasset TC              8.21  11  (7.62)
 64  2929 Bucchi, Kristin     12 Toms River E              8.22   6  (7.64)
 65  1481 Thomas, Kafesha     12 CT Elite Tra              8.22   5  (7.62)
 66  2637 Racanelli, Katelyn  10 School of th              8.23  10  (7.66)
 67  2783 Taussig, Emily      11 St. Anthony'              8.24  12  (7.65)
 68  1709 Murphy, Shannon     11 Gill St. Ber              8.24   2  (7.65)
 69  3029 Murray, Bria        11 Una-La-Baton              8.25   8  (7.67)
 70  2375 Sandson, Katherine  10 Newton Centr              8.27   1  (7.68)
 71  1832 Bobinski, Katie     11 Holy Cross T              8.30  10  (7.73)
 72  2047 Valente, Becca      10 Lebanon TC                8.32  10  (7.76)
 72  1480 Ingraham, Heather   11 Cromwell TC               8.32   4  (7.71)
 74  1555 Amis, Atiya         10 Dunbar TC                 8.32   5  (7.73)
 75  2620 Callaghan, Carolin  11 Saint Thomas              8.33   5  (7.74)
 76  1069 Wade, Christina     10 Ann Arbor YT              8.35   6  (7.75)
 77  2806 McCleod, Krystal    12 St. John Bapt-G           8.35   7  (7.75)
 78  1556 Anderson, Dominiqu  10 Dunbar TC                 8.36  10  (7.72)
 79  1652 Gayle, Tatyana      13 Flying Angel              8.41   9  (7.79)
 80  3072 Kilgore, Briauna    13 Una-Md-Brand              8.50   5  (7.89)
 81  2764 Pulliam, Vanita     10 Sprint Athle              8.50   6  (7.88)
 82  2241 Donaldson, Ciara    10 Michigan Acc              8.53   9  (7.91)
 --  1995 Yarnell, Emily      12 Knoxville TC               DNS   9 
 --  1831 Redd, Briana        10 Holton Arms                DNS  11 
 --  1223 Hannon, Valencia    12 Black Diamon               DNS   1 
 --  2852 Clark, Jordan       11 Swift TC                   DNS   3 
 --  1121 Rogers, Essence     11 Bay Shore TC               DNS   6 
 --  1338 Davis, Demeshia     12 Central Daup               DNS  12 
 --  1952 Van Grinsven, Holl  12 Kindersport                DNS   8 
 --  1340 Mitchell, Courtney  12 Central Daup               DNS   1 
 --  1602 Brooks, Ashley      11 Edison Tech                DNS   4 
 --  1511 Mayo, Johvanna      13 DC Finest                  DNS  12 
 --  1951 Tillman, Chloe      11 Kindersport                DNS   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  1999        Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Freshman: (  7.49  2007        Ashton Purvis, St Elizabeth,Oakland,C       
   Sophomore: R  7.29  1999        Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
      Junior: J  7.24  2/10/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dunbar, Ft Worth, TX       
      Senior: $  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2016 Ekpone, Olivia      11 Lady Jags                 7.53Q  1  (7.00)
  2  2501 Peterson, Christal  11 Phoebus TC                7.53Q  2  (7.01)
  3  1299 Scott, Ebony        10 Bulldog Elit              7.62Q  3  (7.10)
  4  3405 Tyson, Keilah       11 Western Bran              7.56Q  1  (7.04)
  5  3012 Nieuwendam, Kirste  10 Una-Fl-Plant              7.61Q  2  (7.10)
  6  2083 Brown, Aaliyah      13 Lincolnway E              7.62Q  3  (7.11)
  7  2956 Weathers, Dominiqu  11 Track Easter              7.64q  1  (7.11)
  8  3402 Taylor, Taranisha   12 Western Bran              7.67q  1  (7.19)
  9  2481 Molton, Shyra       12 Patrick Henr              7.69   1  (7.16)
 10  2510 Jones, Cessily      12 Plainfield N              7.69   2  (7.16)
 11  3375 Ellick, Tiffany     12 Western Bran              7.70   2  (7.15)
 12  1437 Sant, Mary Beth     13 Colorado Fly              7.70   2  (7.16)
 13  2991 Knox, Kashae        10 Una-Ca-Sacra              7.71   3  (7.17)
 14  1441 Carter, Jasmine     10 Columbia Tc-Nj            7.74   3  (7.20)
 14  1655 Harrison, Shaina    12 Flying Angel              7.74   3  (7.18)
 16  1830 O'Dea, Molly        10 Hingham Tc-Girls          7.75   1  (7.21)
 17  1158 Brangman, Shawnae   11 Bermuda Stri              7.76   1  (7.22)
 18  3330 Udaya, Ada          10 West Haven T              7.76   2  (7.20)
 19  3089 Byrd-West, DaQuany  11 Una-Md-Waldo              7.78   3  (7.23)
 20  3073 Barker, LaTrese     10 Una-Md-Clint              7.80   2  (7.26)
 21  1662 YapChung, Tashuana  12 Flying Angel              7.86   3  (7.31)
 22  3499 Watkins, Rachel     12 Zadok TC                  7.94   2  (7.38)
 23  3019 Piper, Gabrielle    10 Una-Ga-Mar-P              8.01   3  (7.43)
 --  2155 Booth, Randi        10 Mantua Elite                FS   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  1999        Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Freshman: (  7.49  2007        Ashton Purvis, St Elizabeth,Oakland,C       
   Sophomore: R  7.29  1999        Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
      Junior: J  7.24  2/10/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dunbar, Ft Worth, TX       
      Senior: $  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2501 Peterson, Christal  11 Phoebus TC                7.50   (6.99)
  2  2083 Brown, Aaliyah      13 Lincolnway E              7.52   (7.00)
  3  3405 Tyson, Keilah       11 Western Bran              7.53   (7.02)
  4  2016 Ekpone, Olivia      11 Lady Jags                 7.55   (7.03)
  5  1299 Scott, Ebony        10 Bulldog Elit              7.58   (7.06)
  6  3012 Nieuwendam, Kirste  10 Una-Fl-Plant              7.60   (7.09)
  7  3402 Taylor, Taranisha   12 Western Bran              7.68   (7.13)
  8  2956 Weathers, Dominiqu  11 Track Easter              7.70   (7.16)
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.78  2001        Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F     
    Freshman: ( 23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
   Sophomore: R 23.43  3/16/2008   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
      Junior: J 23.26  2/18/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
      Senior: $ 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1434 Plante, Kyle        12 Colonie Cent             24.40q  4 
  2  3093 Jefferson, Kyra     12 Una-Mi-Detro             24.71q  1 
  3  2083 Brown, Aaliyah      13 Lincolnway E             24.81q  2 
  4  2501 Peterson, Christal  11 Phoebus TC               24.86q  8 
  5  1646 Saunders, Sha'keel  12 Five Star TC             24.88q  7 
  6  3205 Nelson, Briana      10 Una-Sc-Green             24.95q 10 
  7  2016 Ekpone, Olivia      11 Lady Jags                25.00q  6  24.995
  8  2510 Jones, Cessily      12 Plainfield N             25.00q  8  24.998
  9  3012 Nieuwendam, Kirste  10 Una-Fl-Plant             25.02   4 
 10  3011 Eutsey, Ebony       10 Una-FL-Miami-Eut         25.04   3 
 11  2991 Knox, Kashae        10 Una-Ca-Sacra             25.15   4 
 12  3116 Haith, Briana       12 Una-Nc-Butne             25.15   6 
 13  2761 Brown, Felecia      10 Sprint Athle             25.17   9 
 14  3231 Townsend, Jazmen    10 Una-Va-Chesa             25.37   5 
 15  1268 Rice, Emma          11 Boston Latin             25.41   3 
 16  3096 McGee, Dynasty      11 Una-Mi-Flint             25.44  10 
 17  3030 Robinson, Rebecca   12 Una-Ma-Arlin             25.49   1 
 18  3204 Ellis, Lauren       11 Una-Sc-Flore             25.51   9 
 19  3120 Tyson, Zakiya       10 Una-Nc-Durha             25.52  11 
 20  1365 Mungo, T'Sheila     11 Charlotte Fl             25.53   2 
 21  3154 Alexander, Victori  11 Una-Ny-Glenh             25.63   3 
 22  1299 Scott, Ebony        10 Bulldog Elit             25.64   3 
 23  1662 YapChung, Tashuana  12 Flying Angel             25.65   4 
 24  2972 Allen, Tayla        11 Ulimate Athl             25.78   2 
 25  1855 Meneice-Marbury, J  12 Hoover HS                25.80   5 
 26  1987 Petree, Julia       11 Knoxville TC             25.84   6 
 27  1038 Bishop, Eve         11 Andover Tc-M             25.87  10 
 28  1990 Sherrod, Aurielle   10 Knoxville TC             26.00   7 
 29  1657 Layne, D'Andra      13 Flying Angel             26.08  11 
 30  2459 Jackson, Ashontae   10 Orange Tc-Va             26.09   7 
 31  2766 Vaughn, Briana      10 Sprint Athle             26.12   7 
 32  1593 Rayfield, Madison   12 East Forsyth             26.14   9 
 33  2383 Gadsden, Natalie    10 North Babylon-G          26.16   8 
 34  3057 Wheaton, Alexandra  10 Una-Ma-Rosli             26.20   4 
 35  3073 Barker, LaTrese     10 Una-Md-Clint             26.21   8 
 36  3034 Brathwaite, Monet   11 Una-Ma-Bosto             26.22   1 
 37  2155 Booth, Randi        10 Mantua Elite             26.23  10 
 38  2136 Easton, Emily       11 Manhasset TC             26.31  10 
 39  1076 Long, Camaria       12 Aquinas Inst             26.36   5 
 40  3499 Watkins, Rachel     12 Zadok TC                 26.44   6 
 41  1945 Bickel, Kelly       11 Kindersport              26.47  11 
 42  3483 Hudson, Olivia      10 Unat-CA-Long Bea         26.51   9 
 43  1772 Perry, Brittnee     13 Grassfield Tc-G          26.56   9 
 44  1771 Ogwu, Nneka         10 Grassfield Tc-G          26.64   9 
 45  2637 Racanelli, Katelyn  10 School of th             26.73   3 
 46  1556 Anderson, Dominiqu  10 Dunbar TC                27.01   8 
 47  1068 Renfroe, Angielle   11 Ann Arbor YT             27.11   2 
 48  1064 Holly-Page, Shelby  10 Ann Arbor YT             27.37   2 
 49  1059 Bassett-Kennedy, O  10 Ann Arbor YT             27.38   3 
 50  1069 Wade, Christina     10 Ann Arbor YT             27.57   7 
 51  1067 Letang, Alani       12 Ann Arbor YT             27.62   6 
 52  1253 Kai-kai, Meseray    10 Blazin' Raid-Gir         28.14   4 
 53  1062 Covington, Lauren   11 Ann Arbor YT             28.21  10 
 54  2855 Williams, Kelsie    11 Swift TC                 28.62  11 
 55  3072 Kilgore, Briauna    13 Una-Md-Brand             28.85   5 
 --  1257 Scott, Aurieyall    10 Blazin' Raid-Gir           DNF   5 
 --  3407 Williams, Shakia    11 Western Bran               DNS   8 
 --  2956 Weathers, Dominiqu  11 Track Easter               DNS   6 
 --  2525 Ashman, SherrieAnn  11 Prospect Hei               DNS   1 
 --  3216 Heacock, Sydney     11 Una-Tn-Oak_r               DNS   1 
 --  1015 Cooper, Tyra        12 Adrenaline T               DNS   2 
 --  1256 Ngondi, Carole      12 Blazin' Raid-Gir           DNS   5 
 --  1602 Brooks, Ashley      11 Edison Tech                DNS   7 
 --  1781 Williams, Monica    11 Green Run TC               DNS  11 
 --  1952 Van Grinsven, Holl  12 Kindersport                DNS   1 
 --  1995 Yarnell, Emily      12 Knoxville TC               DNS  11 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.78  2001        Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F     
    Freshman: ( 23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
   Sophomore: R 23.43  3/16/2008   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
      Junior: J 23.26  2/18/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
      Senior: $ 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1434 Plante, Kyle        12 Colonie Cent             24.26   2 
  2  3093 Jefferson, Kyra     12 Una-Mi-Detro             24.30   2 
  3  1646 Saunders, Sha'keel  12 Five Star TC             24.46   1 
  4  2016 Ekpone, Olivia      11 Lady Jags                24.50   1 
  5  3205 Nelson, Briana      10 Una-Sc-Green             24.55   1 
  6  2501 Peterson, Christal  11 Phoebus TC               24.68   2 
  7  2510 Jones, Cessily      12 Plainfield N             24.72   1 
 --  2083 Brown, Aaliyah      13 Lincolnway E                DQ   2  out of lane/interfer
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National: N 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
        Meet: M 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Freshman: ( 54.06  2/19/2005   Elan Hilaire, Park, Baltimore, MD           
   Sophomore: R 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY            
      Junior: J 52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA         
      Senior: $ 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3205 Nelson, Briana      10 Una-Sc-Green             55.69q  5 
  2  2642 Brown, Michelle     10 Seneca TC                55.76q  4 
  3  3116 Haith, Briana       12 Una-Nc-Butne             56.30q  3 
  4  3096 McGee, Dynasty      11 Una-Mi-Flint             56.36q 11 
  5  2761 Brown, Felecia      10 Sprint Athle             56.43q  8  56.421
  6  1646 Saunders, Sha'keel  12 Five Star TC             56.43q  8  56.423
  7  1781 Williams, Monica    11 Green Run TC             56.53q 11 
  8  1474 Englese, Natalie    11 Cranford TC              56.68q  5 
  9  3426 Rhone, Raena        11 Whitney Youn             56.95   3 
 10  3011 Eutsey, Ebony       10 Una-FL-Miami-Eut         57.33   2 
 11  3505 Nugent, Leah        11 Glenside TC              57.48   7 
 12  2477 King, Deseree       10 Oxon Hill TC             57.53   1 
 13  1987 Petree, Julia       11 Knoxville TC             57.73   7 
 14  2637 Racanelli, Katelyn  10 School of th             57.74   3 
 15  1867 Quiah, Angie        10 Hope TC                  57.82   9 
 16  1365 Mungo, T'Sheila     11 Charlotte Fl             57.95   4 
 17  3094 Patterson, Paige    13 Una-Mi-Detro             58.04   4 
 18  1974 Brown, Qualitra     11 King's Fork              58.25   7 
 19  1250 Charles, Afia       10 Blazin' Raid-Gir         58.33  10 
 20  1015 Cooper, Tyra        12 Adrenaline T             58.40   3 
 21  1164 Fraenk, Emmy        10 Bethel TC                58.65   6 
 22  1870 Maynard, Carolyn    10 Hopkinton TC             58.69   5 
 23  2258 Schoenle, Kayla     10 Milford Tc-M             58.75   7 
 24  3204 Ellis, Lauren       11 Una-Sc-Flore             59.03  10 
 25  3034 Brathwaite, Monet   11 Una-Ma-Bosto             59.08   1 
 26  1879 Farrell, Amber      11 Illinois Mat             59.36   5 
 27  2851 Cataldo, Paige      10 Swift TC                 59.52  10 
 28  1227 Phillips, Deon      11 Black Diamon             59.56   2 
 29  1152 Winston, Kiana      13 Benedictine              59.71   1 
 30  1300 Wilder, Jaleah      11 Bulldog Elit             59.72   8 
 31  2939 O'Halloran, Danae   13 Toms River N-G           59.78   7 
 32  1688 Hennig, Taylor      12 Garden City              59.78   4 
 33  2250 Yanik, Megan        10 Michigan Acc           1:00.02   8 
 34  2842 Adamcheck, Rebecca  10 Stevenson TC           1:00.02   5 
 35  2971 Kenyon, Kyla        11 Tupper Lake            1:00.04   6 
 36  1708 Ingram, Krystle     10 Gibraltar Ca           1:00.08   1 
 37  2135 Blocker, Jasmine    10 Manhasset TC           1:00.10  11 
 38  2115 Goodwin, Meghan     11 Lynnfield TC           1:00.11   3 
 39  2848 Dyer, Loren         11 Summers&Geor           1:00.22   2 
 40  1138 Bapstiste, Kristi   10 Ben L. Smith           1:00.26  11 
 41  1945 Bickel, Kelly       11 Kindersport            1:00.26   6 
 42  1805 Mason, Monique      10 Hartford Pub           1:00.30   9 
 43  3425 Nalls, Rori         12 Whitney Youn           1:00.45   6 
 44  1224 King, Cherrelle     10 Black Diamon           1:00.59   2 
 45  2620 Callaghan, Carolin  11 Saint Thomas           1:00.60  11 
 46  2707 McDonnell, Shannon  12 Shoreham Wad           1:00.80   3 
 47  1851 Humphrey, Breona    12 Hoover HS              1:01.06   4 
 48  1557 Bacote, Ashley      10 Dunbar TC              1:01.36   9 
 49  2762 Camper, Tiffany     10 Sprint Athle           1:01.61   9 
 50  2508 Payton, Lisa        12 Phoenixville           1:01.67  10 
 51  1144 Pryor, Shiniqua     10 Ben L. Smith           1:02.08   6 
 52  1691 O'Neill, Katie      14 Garden City            1:02.19   4 
 53  3173 Izard, Stephanie    12 Una-Ny-Tonaw           1:02.70  11 
 54  3083 Parker, Dara        11 Una-Md-Randa           1:02.78   2 
 55  1560 Bradley, Tamara     10 Dunbar TC              1:03.15   8 
 56  1249 Calhoun, Danielle   10 Blazin' Raid-Gir       1:06.51   7 
 --  1266 Brooks, Meiaha      10 Boston Latin               DNS   1 
 --  1093 Johnson, Allie      10 Athens Drive               DNS  10 
 --  2853 Gaines, Cherie      11 Swift TC                   DNS   1 
 --  3006 Seymour, Kiah       12 Una-Dc-Washi               DNS  10 
 --  1952 Van Grinsven, Holl  12 Kindersport                DNS   9 
 --  1163 Combs, Rashaun      11 Bethel TC                  DNS   6 
 --  1434 Plante, Kyle        12 Colonie Cent               DNS   9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National: N 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
        Meet: M 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Freshman: ( 54.06  2/19/2005   Elan Hilaire, Park, Baltimore, MD           
   Sophomore: R 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY            
      Junior: J 52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA         
      Senior: $ 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  3205 Nelson, Briana      10 Una-Sc-Green             55.00   2 
  2  2642 Brown, Michelle     10 Seneca TC                55.19   2 
  3  1474 Englese, Natalie    11 Cranford TC              55.95   1 
  4  1781 Williams, Monica    11 Green Run TC             56.17   1 
  5  3096 McGee, Dynasty      11 Una-Mi-Flint             56.20   2 
  6  1646 Saunders, Sha'keel  12 Five Star TC             56.31   1 
  7  3116 Haith, Briana       12 Una-Nc-Butne             56.98   2 
  8  2761 Brown, Felecia      10 Sprint Athle             57.91   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sections 1 through 6 on March 14 at 8:30am
 Sections 7 and 8 on March 14 at 2:37pm
    National: N 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
        Meet: M 2:07.43  3/11/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                
    Freshman: ( 2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD       
   Sophomore: R 2:02.40  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                   
      Junior: J 2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                
      Senior: $ 2:04.90  1996        Tamieka Grizzle, Geo Washington, NYC,NY   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2868 Francis, Claudia    11 Team Evoluti           2:08.06  
  2  1802 Margey, Kelsey      12 Harborfields           2:10.07  
  3  2841 Schmidt, Chloe      11 State Colleg           2:10.75  
  4  2291 DeMedicis, Marie    11 Mountain Bro           2:12.99  
  5  2602 McNamara, Molly     11 Runner's Hig           2:13.37  
  6  2784 Williams, Olicia    12 St. Anthony'           2:13.39  
  7  1204 Barowski, Cecilia   11 Bishop Guert           2:14.42  
  8  3262 Houlihan, Shelby    11 Vast                   2:14.72  
  9  1445 Jackson, Brittney   10 Columbia Tc-Nj         2:14.76  
 10  3051 Knous, Kendal       12 Una-Ma-North           2:15.06  
 11  2860 DiBernardo, Christ  11 Syosset Tc-Girls       2:15.50  
 12  1774 Smith, Amanda       11 Grassfield Tc-G        2:15.59  
 13  1252 Johnson, Amirah     11 Blazin' Raid-Gir       2:16.26  
 14  1686 Gallagher, Emma     14 Garden City            2:16.31  
 15  2249 Weschler, Megan     10 Michigan Acc           2:16.37  
 16  1828 Stabile, Rebecca    11 HilliesTC              2:16.43  
 17  3245 Crouch, Josie       10 Una-Wv-Hurri           2:16.45  
 18  3275 Williamson, Laura   12 Wachusett TC           2:16.49  
 19  2385 Grotz, Emily        12 North Easton           2:16.83  
 20  3107 Kroll, Sara         10 Una-Mi-Westl           2:16.93  
 21  1891 O'Neil, Kacie       10 Irish Road             2:17.14  
 22  1383 Hart, Julie         10 Cheshire TC            2:17.19  
 23  2757 Veidis, Erika       11 Sparta TC              2:17.26  
 24  2949 Foshee, DeAnna      11 Track Easter           2:17.47  
 25  2641 Bohi, Mary          10 Seneca TC              2:17.63  
 26  1984 Lowery, Patavia     10 Knoxville TC           2:18.10  
 27  2120 Brown, Alisha       10 Madera South           2:18.31  
 28  1992 Stover, Rebecca     12 Knoxville TC           2:18.36  
 29  2443 Lodato, Chelsea     10 Old Bridge T           2:18.50  
 30  1021 Salter, Rebecca     13 Adrenaline T           2:18.52  
 31  1122 Rowe, Danielle      12 Bay Shore TC           2:18.59  
 32  1554 Waggoner, Aubrey    11 Dranoc TC              2:18.88  
 33  1691 O'Neill, Katie      14 Garden City            2:18.98  
 34  1509 Pryor, Devyn        11 Dartmouth Tc-G         2:19.61  
 35  3087 Roberts, Gloria     10 Una-Md-Upper           2:20.37  
 36  2090 Bills, Trina        10 Liverpool Tc-Gir       2:20.41  
 37  1683 Keen, Jocelyn       10 Fuquay Varin           2:20.72  
 38  1102 Kowalczyk, Bailey   13 Ballston Spa           2:20.81  
 39  2775 Fontana, Lauren     12 St. Anthony'           2:20.92  
 40  3007 Pepper, Rebecca     10 Una-De-Lewes           2:20.93  
 41  2947 Christianson, Jean  11 Track Easter           2:21.09  
 42  2400 Osman, Emily        11 North Shore            2:21.21  
 43  1520 Stassen, Anna       12 Dearborn TC            2:21.42  
 44  3427 Thompson, Devyn     10 Whitney Youn           2:21.65  
 45  3066 Vander Baan, Annal  11 Una-Ma-Uxbri           2:22.14  
 46  1521 Stassen, Sara       11 Dearborn TC            2:22.49  
 47  1685 DeAngelo, Jenna     12 Garden City            2:22.51  
 48  1896 Benson, Abigail     11 Iroquois TC            2:22.59  
 49  2546 Farley, Katie       10 Red Gremlin            2:22.73  
 50  1014 Anderson, Reagan    13 Adrenaline T           2:22.82  
 51  2503 Fernandes, Leanne   10 Phoenix Athl           2:22.93  
 52  1626 Sullivan, Tara      11 Emerging Eli           2:23.10  
 53  2022 Peterson, Heidi     12 Lafayette HS           2:23.38  
 54  1060 Boudreau, Elizavet  10 Ann Arbor YT           2:23.39  
 55  1983 Gipson, Autumn      10 Knoxville TC           2:23.51  
 56  2397 Manogue, Charlotte  10 North Shore            2:23.89  
 57  1189 Kiernan, Mairead    11 Birdlegs Eas           2:24.33  
 58  1112 Caesar, Emily       10 Barrington Tc-Gi       2:24.45  
 59  1627 Wagner, Jennifer    12 Emerging Eli           2:24.74  
 60  2998 Fusco, Sarah        11 Una-Ct-Chesh           2:25.06  
 61  2292 Diethelm, Catherin  11 Mountain Bro           2:25.08  
 62  3506 Gates, Allison      12 Valley Reg TC          2:25.57  
 63  2978 Strickland, Marybe  11 Una-Al-Hunts           2:26.02  
 64  3035 Garcynzski, Alexan  11 Una-Ma-Brigh           2:26.25  
 65  2305 Hall, Shannon       10 MuDRunners R           2:26.37  
 66  1643 Kiely, Samantha     11 Fitch Tc-Ct            2:26.46  
 67  1808 Suttman, Erin       10 Hartland TC            2:26.58  
 68  2609 Brillante, Frankie  10 Sacred Heart           2:27.86  
 69  3428 Vachuska, Maisie    11 Whitney Youn           2:28.28  
 70  3013 Martin, Katherine   11 Una-Fl-Tampa           2:31.26  
 71  2950 Foshee, Erin        11 Track Easter           2:31.90  
 --  1965 MacDonald, Margare  12 Kinetic RC                 DNS  
 --  1692 Rotondo, Michelle   11 Garden City                DNS  
 --  1115 Eiermann, Darleen   10 Bay Shore TC               DNS  
 --  1688 Hennig, Taylor      12 Garden City                DNS  
 --  1114 Andrade, Sara       11 Bay Shore TC               DNS  
 --  3174 Niblock, Katie      10 Una-Ny-Tonaw               DNS  
 --  1954 Borroughs, Amanda   11 Kinetic RC                 DNS  
 --  2020 Vitale, Megan       11 Ladywood TC                DNS  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sections 1 and 2 on March 14 at 11:25am
 Sections 3 and 4 on March 14 at 2:02pm
    National: N 4:38.50  3/17/1972   Debbie Heald, Neff, La Mirada, CA         
        Meet: M 4:45.18  3/11/2007   Alex Kosinski, Oak Ridge, El Dor Hls,CA   
    Freshman: ( 4:40.10  1973        Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
   Sophomore: R 4:46.13  3/14/2004   Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY                
      Junior: J 4:38.50  3/17/1972   Debbie Heald, Neff, La Mirada, CA         
      Senior: $ 4:39.00  1978        Lynn Jennings, Bromfield, Harvard, MA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3158 Lipari, Emily       10 Una-Ny-Green           4:42.64M  (4:31.72)
  2  2480 McGee, Cory         10 Pass Christi           4:46.63   (4:26.19)
  3  2996 Fulton, Eleanor     11 Una-Co-Lone_           4:48.10   (4:29.58)
  4  1240 Stevens, Joanna     10 Blacksburg T           4:49.68   (4:29.15)
  5  3243 Meyers, Madeleine   12 Una-Wa-Seatt           4:51.05   (4:31.18)
  6  1241 Stevens, Kathleen   10 Blacksburg T           4:51.63   (4:31.50)
  7  2128 Vailas, Arianna     10 Manchester C           4:52.18   (4:32.26)
  8  3026 Brink, Emma         11 Una-Ky-Louis           4:53.40   (4:35.18)
  9  1180 Adler, Monica       10 Beverly TC             4:53.66   (4:35.24)
 10  2754 DiSomma, Claudia    13 Sparta TC              4:54.81   (4:35.59)
 11  2374 O'Keefe, Katherine  11 Newton Centr           4:55.14   (4:35.76)
 12  3009 Schappert, Stephan  11 Una-Fl-Delra           4:55.86   (4:36.23)
 13  1845 Schmidt, Colleen    11 Holy Trinity           4:56.20   (4:36.23)
 14  1961 Hollowood, Keelin   12 Kinetic RC             4:56.27   (4:37.08)
 15  2369 Fineman, Melanie    10 Newton Centr           4:57.00   (4:37.05)
 16  3198 Sargent, Sara       13 Una-Pa-Yardl           4:57.80   (4:39.09)
 17  3514 Coogan, Katrina     11 Phillips Exeter        4:58.29   (4:37.64)
 18  2544 Amaral, Joelle      11 Randolph Tc-           4:58.40   (4:37.81)
 19  3468 Patrignelli, Megan  10 Wilson Memor           4:58.66   (4:40.57)
 20  2257 Lautzenheiser, Kat  10 Midlothian T           4:59.33   (4:38.38)
 21  1482 Neer, Waverly       11 Culver TC              4:59.99   (4:40.95)
 22  2496 Poretta, Alanna     10 Pentucket Re           5:00.05   (4:41.18)
 23  3485 Beattie, Kayla      11 Woodstock TC           5:01.89   (4:42.27)
 24  3174 Niblock, Katie      10 Una-Ny-Tonaw           5:03.30   (4:43.43)
 25  2979 O'Brien, Dena       10 Una-Al-Pelha           5:04.35   (4:42.69)
 26  1953 Bellon, Brianne     10 Kinetic RC             5:05.26   (4:42.20)
 27  2399 Nerud, Brianna      12 North Shore            5:05.81   (4:46.07)
 28  1229 Brown, Hannah       12 Blacksburg T           5:05.85   (4:46.82)
 29  2423 Kerr, Lindsay       10 Northwestern           5:06.88   (4:46.94)
 30  1232 Fitchett, Leah      10 Blacksburg T           5:08.09   (4:47.29)
 31  1287 Walker, Katherine   10 Brooke Point-Gir       5:08.15   (4:47.34)
 32  3200 Barry, Sarah        10 Una-Ri-Barri           5:08.23   (4:48.84)
 33  2203 Dulac, Madeline     11 McDonogh TC            5:10.14   (4:50.78)
 34  3247 Dent, Alexandria    10 Una-Wv-Scott           5:10.40   (4:50.24)
 35  1456 Harrington, Sophia  10 Conard TC              5:10.68   (4:51.05)
 36  2301 Davis, Kaitlyn      10 Mountain Vie           5:11.67   (4:50.97)
 37  3020 Rehn, Katherin      10 Una-Il-Weste           5:11.85   (4:50.33)
 38  1231 Dorrell, Sarah      11 Blacksburg T           5:13.08   (4:52.04)
 39  1063 Hoevet, Katherine   12 Ann Arbor YT           5:20.85   (4:59.69)
 40  3396 Sanders, Mary Kath  10 Western Bran           5:25.35   (5:02.64)
 --  1324 Maher, Sophie       12 Carmel TC                  DNF  
 --  2815 Rowe, Hannah        10 St. Johnsbur               DNS  
 --  3010 Strasser, Stephani  12 Una-Fl-Ferna               DNS  
 --  2850 Walsh, Lindsay      10 Swampscott T               DNS  
 --  3355 Kvartunas, Paige    10 West Springf               DNS  
 --  3150 Cuffe, Aisling      11 Una-Ny-Cornw               DNS  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sections 1, 2 and 3 on March 13 at 6:30p
 Section 4 on March 13 at 7:00pm
    National: N  9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO            
        Meet: M 10:10.89  3/15/2009   Jordan Hasay, Mission Prep, SLO,CA       
    Freshman: ( 10:23.46  1998        Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville 
   Sophomore: R 10:25.07  1999        Sara Bei, MontgomerySantaRosa, CA        
      Junior: J 10:13.16  1982        Laura Craven, Beechcroft,Columbus, OH    
      Senior: $  9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3105 Goethals, Megan     10 Una-Mi-Roche          10:10.14M  (9:34.74)
  2  3111 Sisson, Emily       10 Una-Mo-Chest          10:10.21M  (9:31.97)
  3  3150 Cuffe, Aisling      11 Una-Ny-Cornw          10:11.65J  (9:35.15)
  4  1240 Stevens, Joanna     10 Blacksburg T          10:12.21J  (9:34.83)
  5  3221 Russell, Amanda     10 Una-Tx-Cedar          10:34.00   (9:53.79)
  6  3198 Sargent, Sara       13 Una-Pa-Yardl          10:40.97   (10:01.52)
  7  3025 Anderson, Elizabet  10 Una-Ky-Louis          10:43.15   (10:02.19)
  8  3485 Beattie, Kayla      11 Woodstock TC          10:43.17   (10:02.52)
  9  1287 Walker, Katherine   10 Brooke Point-Gir      10:43.98   (9:59.45)
 10  2891 Bryan, Stephanie    10 Thomas Johns          10:51.03   (10:10.19)
 11  2257 Lautzenheiser, Kat  10 Midlothian T          10:51.54   (10:02.93)
 12  3355 Kvartunas, Paige    10 West Springf          10:54.41   (10:13.28)
 13  3199 Jones, Abigail      11 Una-Ri-Barri          10:55.49   (10:12.64)
 14  2311 Martorella, Molly   10 Murdock TC            11:02.01   (10:21.28)
 15  3010 Strasser, Stephani  12 Una-Fl-Ferna          11:02.33   (10:19.58)
 16  3492 Crosson, Taylor     10 Xbc TC                11:03.58   (10:18.70)
 17  2690 Irving, Nicole      10 Shenendehowa          11:05.99   (10:21.03)
 18  3469 Ventarola, Meaghan  12 Wilson Memor          11:06.34   (10:20.92)
 19  1993 Thompson, Joanna    11 Knoxville TC          11:07.18   (10:25.79)
 20  2301 Davis, Kaitlyn      10 Mountain Vie          11:07.70   (10:22.46)
 21  3143 Symoniak, Brenna    10 Una-Ny-Amher          11:08.63   (10:22.63)
 22  2801 Carey, Anne         11 St. John Bapt-G       11:08.82   (10:26.85)
 23  3167 Nesi, Nicki         12 Una-Ny-Pelha          11:10.18   (10:25.37)
 24  2517 Scott, Emily        10 Plainsboro T          11:11.20   (10:29.60)
 25  3188 Gerlach, Victoria   12 Una-Pa-Perka          11:11.42   (10:28.45)
 26  3417 Corcoran, Jillian   11 Weymouth You          11:14.48   (10:32.99)
 27  1964 King, Sydney        11 Kinetic RC            11:16.05   (10:31.31)
 28  2423 Kerr, Lindsay       10 Northwestern          11:17.94   (10:33.52)
 29  2596 Capozzi, Michelle   10 Runner's Hig          11:18.56   (10:34.12)
 30  3473 McCoy, Kylie        11 Winnacunnet           11:21.43   (10:41.31)
 31  1958 Freestone, Brianna  11 Kinetic RC            11:22.29   (10:37.97)
 32  3229 Ulrich, Rebecca     12 Una-Tx-Van_a          11:23.99   (10:41.62)
 33  2092 Bowers, Lesley      10 Liverpool Tc-Gir      11:26.30   (10:40.32)
 34  3169 Dwyer, Deirdre      12 Una-Ny-Pough          11:27.59   (10:42.04)
 35  1687 Gerland, Jennifer   14 Garden City           11:28.43   (10:42.24)
 36  2486 Mantilla, Leila     12 Penfield TC           11:29.36   (10:46.16)
 37  3331 Foote, Ali          11 West Islip T          11:29.72   (10:45.86)
 38  2778 Lavoro, Lauren      12 St. Anthony'          11:30.69   (10:43.05)
 39  1103 Malinowski, Molly   11 Barrington E          11:30.97   (10:44.98)
 40  1888 Klebe, Maddie       11 Irish Road            11:39.75   (10:50.87)
 41  3467 O'Donnell, Elizabe  10 Wilson Memor          11:40.95   (10:52.23)
 42  1963 Hungerford, Meredi  13 Kinetic RC            11:45.50   (10:58.02)
 43  1454 Dowe, Corey         11 Comanche TC           11:47.42   (11:00.70)
 44  3382 Justice, Alex       12 Western Bran          12:05.58   (11:17.29)
 --  1071 Bartosiewicz, Blai  12 Aquinas Inst               DNF  
 --  2404 Day, Brittany       13 Northern Val               DNF  
 --  1961 Hollowood, Keelin   12 Kinetic RC                 DNS  
 --  2116 Montefusco, Lucia   10 MacArthur TC               DNS  
 --  3022 Deardorf, Ciersten  10 Una-In-Fort_               DNS  
 --  1241 Stevens, Kathleen   10 Blacksburg T               DNS  
 --  1232 Fitchett, Leah      10 Blacksburg T               DNS  
 --  1123 Jumper, Hannah      11 Baylor Schoo               DNS  
 --  1845 Schmidt, Colleen    11 Holy Trinity               DNS  
 --  2864 Ngu, Rachel         11 Syosset Tc-Girls           DNS  
 --  1783 Henningson, Roxann  10 Greenwich Wi               DNS  
 --  1959 Goutos, Cassie      10 Kinetic RC                 DNS  
 --  1967 Pezzulo, Molly      11 Kinetic RC                 DNS  
 --  2630 Schustrom, Alexis   10 Sandhill TC                DNS  
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    National: N 16:43.02  3/4/2004    Brianna Jackucewicz, North MS,Farmingdale
        Meet: M 16:53.55  3/10/2007   Aurora Scott, Chesapeake, VA             
    Freshman: ( 17:15.38  3/13/2009   Samantha Nadel, No Shore, Glen Head, NY  
   Sophomore: R 16:52.48  3/1983      Cathy Schiro, Dover, NH                  
      Junior: J 16:45.84  2005        Cassie Hintz, Old Town, ME               
      Senior: $ 16:50.08  2006        Cassie Hintz, Old Town, ME               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1717 Crevoiserat, Linds  11 Glastonbury Tc-G      16:51.88R 
  2  3097 Anzalone, Gabriell  11 Una-Mi-Grand          17:04.48( 
  3  1821 Venables, Megan     11 Highland Reg          17:22.84  
  4  3028 Bostrom, Anna       10 Una-Ky-Versa          17:29.70  
  5  1778 Stocker, Carolyn    11 Greater Spri          17:32.28  
  6  1482 Neer, Waverly       11 Culver TC             17:42.76  
  7  3130 Christiansen, Jacy  11 Una-Nh-New_i          17:44.28  
  8  2424 Tuxbury, Annmarie   12 Northwestern          17:48.62  
  9  1181 Chapman, Millie     10 Beverly TC            17:51.04  
 10  2977 Pettit, Nicole      11 Ulimate Athl          18:10.15  
 11  2401 Vezza, Gabriella    13 North Shore           18:12.85  
 12  3329 Kaliski, Jessica R  11 Wellesley Tc-Gir      18:16.87  
 13  3001 Elkins, Maddie      11 Una-Ct-Stamf          18:18.83  
 14  1195 Bischof, Holly      12 Bishop Eusta          18:20.23  
 15  3125 Strapp, Lauren      10 Una-Nc-Ralei          18:24.53  
 16  2395 Caldwell, Elizabet  13 North Shore           18:32.01  
 17  3203 Haughey, Sinead     11 Una-Sc-Centr          18:37.36  
 18  3215 Etheridge, Adrian   11 Una-Tn-Oak_r          18:38.53  
 19  2396 Donohue, Jessica    13 North Shore           18:48.63  
 20  2404 Day, Brittany       13 Northern Val          18:50.81  
 21  1197 Malloy, Kelly       10 Bishop Eusta          18:53.36  
 22  3300 Iacone, Dina        12 Washington T          18:56.99  
 23  3041 Haake, Leah         10 Una-Ma-Hadle          19:39.19  
 24  1123 Jumper, Hannah      11 Baylor Schoo          20:51.37  
 --  2229 Clarke, Holly       10 Mercury Tc-M               DNF  
 --  1113 Church, Michelle    11 Bassett TC                 DNS  
 --  1783 Henningson, Roxann  10 Greenwich Wi               DNS  
 --  2399 Nerud, Brianna      12 North Shore                DNS  
 --  1103 Malinowski, Molly   11 Barrington E               DNS  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
        Meet: M  8.28  3/11/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
    Freshman: (  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
   Sophomore: R  8.29  2/20/2010   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Senior: $  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1969 Smith, Madalayne    10 Kinetic RC                8.65Q  9  (8.06)
  2  3206 Stowers, Jasmin     10 Una-Sc-Liber              8.66Q  2  (8.04)
  3  1169 Scarlett, Samantha  11 Bethel TC                 8.66Q  6  (8.05)
  4  1539 Owens-Mitchell, Br  10 Detroit Jets              8.68Q  4  (8.08)
  5  2881 Williams, Kendell   13 The Heat TC               8.69Q  1  (8.07)
  6  3439 Arcury, Kailyn      12 Williamsvil Una           8.84Q  7  (8.21)
  7  2986 Buchanan, Brea      11 Una-Ca-Chino              8.87Q  3  (8.27)
  8  2201 Brown, Kristen      10 McDonogh TC               8.95Q  8  (8.33)
  9  2987 Carter, Kori        10 Una-Ca-Clare              8.96Q  5  (8.26)
 10  3166 Cummings, Nicole    10 Una-Ny-Pee-R              8.85Q  6  (8.23)
 11  1635 Hicks, Stephanie    10 Ewing Blue D              8.87Q  1  (8.24)
 12  2394 Cuthbertson, Teaun  12 North Rowan               8.99Q  8  (8.38)
 13  1296 Davis, Dannielle    11 Bulldog Elit              9.01Q  5  (8.38)
 14  2907 Hall, Berkeley      10 Titans TC                 9.02Q  3  (8.39)
 15  1450 Richards, Kayann    11 Columbia Tc-Nj            9.02Q  2  (8.40)
 16  1168 Pannell, Courtni    10 Bethel TC                 9.10Q  7  (8.46)
 17  2240 Dale, Quenee'       14 Michigan Acc              9.15Q  4  (8.53)
 18  3235 Church, Amber       10 Una-Va-Dubli              9.20Q  9  (8.58)
 19  2461 Adewole, Teju       11 Our Lady of               9.06q  2  (8.43)
 20  3036 Genard, Nicole      12 Una-Ma-Brigh              9.07q  6  (8.37)
 21  2960 McDougald, Kasha    11 TracknField_              9.07q  8  (8.45)
 22  2304 Briscoe, Shavon     10 MuDRunners R              9.07q  1  (8.45)
 23  3378 Gray, Desmonae      11 Western Bran              9.08q  1  (8.44)
 24  1700 Goods, Camesha      10 George Washi              9.09q  5  (8.47)
 25  3038 Clerveaux, Vanessa  12 Una-Ma-Brock              9.14   3  (8.45)
 26  3019 Piper, Gabrielle    10 Una-Ga-Mar-P              9.14   7  (8.52)
 27  3384 Lassiter, Shamia    12 Western Bran              9.20   6  (8.58)
 28  3071 Biggs, Vernetta     10 Una-Md-Accok              9.23   7  (8.61)
 29  2519 Williams, Ryan      10 Plainsboro T              9.26   1  (8.61)
 30  2731 Thompson, Jamie     10 South Brunsw              9.27   3  (8.61)
 31  3505 Nugent, Leah        11 Glenside TC               9.27   4  (8.66)
 32  1858 Shelley, Jessica    11 Hoover HS                 9.29   6  (8.62)
 33  2378 Klinger, Rachael    10 Niceville TC              9.31   4  (8.68)
 34  2202 Caldwell, Jessica   12 McDonogh TC               9.35   2  (8.68)
 35  2204 Franklin, Autumne   12 McDonogh TC               9.35   2  (8.70)
 36  1629 Polakowski, Katie   10 Essex Tc-Vt               9.36   3  (8.71)
 37  2442 Grant, Jillian      11 Old Bridge T              9.36   4  (8.73)
 38  1879 Farrell, Amber      11 Illinois Mat              9.37   2  (8.62)
 39  1205 McKenna, Beth       10 Bishop Guert              9.37   8  (8.71)
 40  2587 Sims, Laticia       12 Romulus TC                9.38   5  (8.74)
 41  1510 Wade, Taylor        11 DC Express T              9.38   3  (8.74)
 42  2768 Abbate, Olivia      10 St. Anthony'              9.39   2  (8.75)
 43  1644 Lowe, Marissa       10 Fitch Tc-Ct               9.39   7  (8.74)
 44  1869 Hughes, Shayne      10 Hopewell Val              9.39   5  (8.75)
 45  2652 Sydnor, Kellie      10 Seton Keough              9.41   6  (8.76)
 46  2644 Gall, Christina     11 Seneca TC                 9.42   3  (8.76)
 47  2191 Snajder, Amanda     10 Masuk TC                  9.50   9  (8.81)
 48  3192 Fry, Paige          11 Una-Pa-State              9.51   4  (8.84)
 49  1946 Conger, Macy        10 Kindersport               9.52   7  (8.87)
 50  3406 Whitties, Venus     10 Western Bran              9.59   1  (8.93)
 51  1066 Kunselman, Sophia   12 Ann Arbor YT              9.60   6  (8.95)
 52  1457 Leto, Juanita       11 Concord Tc-N              9.62   8  (8.96)
 53  1658 Morgan, Natasha     11 Flying Angel              9.63   7  (8.98)
 54  1692 Rotondo, Michelle   11 Garden City               9.68   1  (9.02)
 55  3404 Thomas, Camille     10 Western Bran              9.70   9  (9.03)
 56  1142 Davis, Kerrie       10 Ben L. Smith              9.75   1  (9.06)
 57  2623 Lavalley, Virginia  11 Sanborn Tc-N              9.80   9  (9.12)
 58  2077 Crooke, Allyson     10 Lexington Tc-Gir          9.81   8  (9.13)
 59  2551 Pevzner, Sonya      10 Red Gremlin              10.08   5  (9.39)
 60  3110 Burns, Shaina       14 Una-Mn-Prior             10.13   6  (9.43)
 61  1068 Renfroe, Angielle   11 Ann Arbor YT             10.72   5  (10.03)
 62  1401 Long, Morgan        11 Chichester T             12.16   9  (11.39)
 --  2742 Reilly, Molly       10 South Kingst                FS   4 
 --  3123 Ghaffar, Aminah     13 Una-Nc-Pembr               DNS   5 
 --  1150 McAlister, Natalie  12 Benedictine                DNS   8 
 --  2963 Latham, Deanna      10 Triton Regio               DNS   9 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
        Meet: M  8.28  3/11/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
    Freshman: (  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
   Sophomore: R  8.29  2/20/2010   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Senior: $  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1539 Owens-Mitchell, Br  10 Detroit Jets            ( 8.39Q  1  (7.81)
  2  3206 Stowers, Jasmin     10 Una-Sc-Liber              8.51Q  2  (7.90)
  3  1969 Smith, Madalayne    10 Kinetic RC                8.55Q  3  (7.96)
  4  1169 Scarlett, Samantha  11 Bethel TC                 8.62Q  1  (8.02)
  5  2986 Buchanan, Brea      11 Una-Ca-Chino              8.64Q  3  (8.04)
  6  2881 Williams, Kendell   13 The Heat TC               8.66Q  2  (8.06)
  7  2987 Carter, Kori        10 Una-Ca-Clare              8.66q  1  (8.09)
  8  2201 Brown, Kristen      10 McDonogh TC               8.70q  2  (8.09)
  9  3439 Arcury, Kailyn      12 Williamsvil Una           8.74   3  (8.13)
 10  3166 Cummings, Nicole    10 Una-Ny-Pee-R              8.87   1  (8.25)
 11  2394 Cuthbertson, Teaun  12 North Rowan               8.87   3  (8.25)
 12  2461 Adewole, Teju       11 Our Lady of               8.88   3  (8.26)
 13  1635 Hicks, Stephanie    10 Ewing Blue D              8.88   2  (8.26)
 14  1296 Davis, Dannielle    11 Bulldog Elit              8.89   3  (8.27)
 15  3378 Gray, Desmonae      11 Western Bran              8.90   2  (8.28)
 16  2907 Hall, Berkeley      10 Titans TC                 8.99   2  (8.36)
 17  1168 Pannell, Courtni    10 Bethel TC                 9.01   1  (8.39)
 18  3036 Genard, Nicole      12 Una-Ma-Brigh              9.02   2  (8.31)
 19  2304 Briscoe, Shavon     10 MuDRunners R              9.11   1  (8.47)
 20  1700 Goods, Camesha      10 George Washi              9.13   3  (8.48)
 21  1450 Richards, Kayann    11 Columbia Tc-Nj            9.18   1  (8.56)
 22  3235 Church, Amber       10 Una-Va-Dubli              9.22   3  (8.60)
 23  2240 Dale, Quenee'       14 Michigan Acc              9.36   2  (8.73)
 --  2960 McDougald, Kasha    11 TracknField_               DNF   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    National: N  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
        Meet: M  8.28  3/11/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
    Freshman: (  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
   Sophomore: R  8.29  2/20/2010   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Senior: $  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2987 Carter, Kori        10 Una-Ca-Clare              8.40(  8.396 (7.83)
  2  1539 Owens-Mitchell, Br  10 Detroit Jets              8.40(  8.400 (7.83)
  3  1969 Smith, Madalayne    10 Kinetic RC                8.43(  (7.85)
  4  2881 Williams, Kendell   13 The Heat TC               8.49   (7.91)
  5  3206 Stowers, Jasmin     10 Una-Sc-Liber              8.49   (7.88)
  6  2201 Brown, Kristen      10 McDonogh TC               8.61   (8.01)
  7  2986 Buchanan, Brea      11 Una-Ca-Chino              8.76   (8.12)
 --  1169 Scarlett, Samantha  11 Bethel TC                  DNF  
 
Girls 4x1 Mile Relay
================================================================
    National: N 19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga, Saratoga, NY                   
        Meet: M 19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga, Saratoga, NY                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kinetic RC                                         20:15.06  
     1) 1953 Bellon, Brianne 10         2) 1954 Borroughs, Amanda 11      
     3) 1961 Hollowood, Keelin 12       4) 1965 MacDonald, Margaret 12    
  2 Blacksburg TC                                      20:24.07  
     1) 1231 Dorrell, Sarah 11          2) 1229 Brown, Hannah 12          
     3) 1241 Stevens, Kathleen 10       4) 1240 Stevens, Joanna 10        
  3 Shenendehowa TC                                    20:25.08  
     1) 2690 Irving, Nicole 10          2) 2698 Predmore, Lizzie 12       
     3) 2701 Simonson, Danika 10        4) 2705 Westcott, Jordan 10       
  4 Rocks XC                                           20:48.43  
     1) 2572 Arsenault, Anisa 10        2) 2576 Hanley, Viviana 11        
     3) 2580 Murphy, Erin 10            4) 2582 Thomas, Jen 10            
  5 Kinetic RC  'B'                                    20:52.72  
     1) 1959 Goutos, Cassie 10          2) 1964 King, Sydney 11           
     3) 1967 Pezzulo, Molly 11          4) 1971 Treichel, Katie 12        
  6 Lenape Elite                                       21:03.64  
     1) 2058 Ocasio, Natalia 13         2) 2060 Restivo, Amanda 13        
     3) 2061 Stanley, Brooke 13         4) 2059 Orr, Caitlin 10           
  7 Massapequa TC                                      21:25.49  
     1) 2182 Krug, Caitlyn 11           2) 2184 McBrien, Shannon 12       
     3) 2183 Marchini, Emily 10         4) 2186 O'Connell, Shannon 13     
  8 Kinetic RC  'C'                                    21:41.25  
     1) 1958 Freestone, Brianna 11      2) 1962 Hungerford, Grace 13      
     3) 1963 Hungerford, Meredith 13    4) 1960 Hollowood, Colleen 10     
  9 Lady Jackets                                       21:47.97  
     1) 2011 Geleta, Natalie 11         2) 2012 Karabinus, Ariel 10       
     3) 2013 Wybersky, Ashley 10        4) 2014 Wybersky, Brandy 12       
 10 Liverpool Tc-Girls                                 21:48.65  
     1) 2090 Bills, Trina 10            2) 2092 Bowers, Lesley 10         
     3) 2093 Chelsea, Attaway 10        4) 2094 Putman, Rachel 11         
 11 Onteora TC                                         22:16.61  
     1) 2453 Waligurski, Emily 13       2) 2452 Ugolino, Cara 10          
     3) 2454 Wiley, Kim 11              4) 2451 Nichols, Alexandra 10     
 12 Runner's High RC                                   22:38.23  
     1) 2596 Capozzi, Michelle 10       2) 2598 Eckstein, Hannah 11       
     3) 2595 Byrne, Mary Kate 12        4) 2601 Marzano, Liana 12         
 13 MavRunners                                         22:38.45  
     1) 2193 Buckley, Kayli 10          2) 2194 Clark, Alyssa 10          
     3) 2195 Colo, Caitlyn 12           4) 2199 Fritz, Brittany 12        
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    National: N 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
        Meet: M 1:39.33  3/14/2009   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch TC                                   1:41.07   6 
     1) 3407 Williams, Shakia 11        2) 3405 Tyson, Keilah 11          
     3) 3375 Ellick, Tiffany 12         4) 3402 Taylor, Taranisha 12      
  2 Flying Angels Academy                               1:41.72   4 
     1) 1662 YapChung, Tashuana 12      2) 1657 Layne, D'Andra 13         
     3) 1659 Reid, Jameliah 11          4) 1650 Emmanuel, Crystal 11      
  3 Columbia Colosseum Chargers-NJ                      1:42.15   6 
     1) 1438 Ballew, Ambur 13           2) 1441 Carter, Jasmine 10        
     3) 1450 Richards, Kayann 11        4) 1446 Jackson, Kelsey 10        
  4 Lady Jags                                           1:42.43   6 
     1) 2015 Eckerstrom, Britt 11       2) 2018 Knight, India 12          
     3) 2019 Rule, Alana 10             4) 2016 Ekpone, Olivia 11         
  5 Hope TC                                             1:44.49   5 
     1) 1864 Cheatham, Royal 12         2) 1867 Quiah, Angie 10           
     3) 1865 DaCruz, Lakisha 11         4) 1868 Sanders, Shyneice 12      
  6 Dunbar TC                                           1:45.10   5 
     1) 1556 Anderson, Dominique 10     2) 1557 Bacote, Ashley 10         
     3) 1562 Kelley, Manaiza 11         4) 1564 McCoy, Diamond 10         
  7 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:45.19   5 
     1) 1036 Anglestano, Chelsea 11     2) 1037 Baldwin, Kayla 10         
     3) 1038 Bishop, Eve 11             4) 1051 Shields, Emily 11         
  8 Thomas Dale TC                                      1:45.68   4 
     1) 2887 Ford-Holland, Siobhan 11   2) 2890 Wilson, April 13          
     3) 2888 Fulgham, Sarah 11          4) 2889 Jemmott, Katea 10         
  9 Boston Latin School TC                              1:45.70   6 
     1) 1269 Williams, Alezandra 10     2) 1268 Rice, Emma 11             
     3) 1267 Reid, Tamika 10            4) 1266 Brooks, Meiaha 10         
 10 Hoover HS                                           1:45.82   3 
     1) 1848 Gooden, Chalandra 12       2) 1851 Humphrey, Breona 12       
     3) 1853 Marsh, Sydnee 10           4) 1855 Meneice-Marbury, Joy 12   
 11 South Brunswick TC                                  1:45.85   5 
     1) 2725 Dardani, Melissa 10        2) 2729 Osley, Alicia 12          
     3) 2723 Baker, Janae 11            4) 2726 Johnson, Rachel 11        
 12 Lenape Elite                                        1:46.12   2 
     1) 2051 Delph, Carmen 10           2) 2053 Duffey, Emily 12          
     3) 2055 Hinton, Maya 10            4) 2062 Thompson, Evann 12        
 13 Kinetic RC                                          1:46.16   1 
     1) 1955 Driscoll, Cassidy 14       2) 1957 Fredette, Kelly 11        
     3) 1969 Smith, Madalayne 10        4) 1970 Stephens, Clarissa 12     
 14 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            1:46.30   2 
     1) 2461 Adewole, Teju 11           2) 2463 Crutchfield, Adrienne 10  
     3) 2468 Prendergast, Taylor 11     4) 2473 Whitaker, Jade 11         
 15 Ben L. Smith TC                                     1:46.39   5 
     1) 1145 Wilkins, Shermell 11       2) 1144 Pryor, Shiniqua 10        
     3) 1142 Davis, Kerrie 10           4) 1138 Bapstiste, Kristi 10      
 16 Ann Arbor Ytc                                       1:46.67   3 
     1) 1059 Bassett-Kennedy, Olivia 10 2) 1062 Covington, Lauren 11      
     3) 1067 Letang, Alani 12           4) 1069 Wade, Christina 10        
 17 Aquinas Institute TC                                1:46.73   1 
     1) 1074 Hochheimer, Mandi 10       2) 1072 Darling, Allyssa 11       
     3) 1077 Morgan, Bridget 12         4) 1076 Long, Camaria 12          
 18 Benedictine TC                                      1:47.58   6 
     1) 1146 Amsterdam, Iana 13         2) 1147 Boykins, Amanda 10        
     3) 1150 McAlister, Natalie 12      4) 1152 Winston, Kiana 13         
 19 Ann Arbor Ytc  'B'                                  1:47.79   2 
     1) 1061 Corley, Dominique 10       2) 1065 Kunselman, Sabrina 12     
     3) 1068 Renfroe, Angielle 11       4) 1066 Kunselman, Sophia 12      
 20 Jenkintown RC                                       1:47.99   2 
     1) 1909 Walker, Brigid 10          2) 1905 Cassidy, Katie 13         
     3) 1904 Brownsey, Madeleine 12     4) 1908 Vanore, Gina 11           
 21 R.A.M.S. TC                                         1:48.35   2 
     1) 2530 Johnson, Suzy 10           2) 2533 Muhammad, Amber 11        
     3) 2534 Nice, Brandy 12            4) 2536 White, Mikaila 12         
 22 Lebanon TC                                          1:48.42   3 
     1) 2043 Liebowitz, Cathy 11        2) 2044 Ludew, Kelly 13           
     3) 2046 Pullen, Annie 11           4) 2047 Valente, Becca 10         
 23 Western Branch TC  'B'                              1:49.95   5 
     1) 3385 Lee, Javette 12            2) 3367 Calhoun, Alana 12         
     3) 3384 Lassiter, Shamia 12        4) 3404 Thomas, Camille 10        
 24 Blazin' Raiders-Girls                               1:50.31   4 
     1) 1253 Kai-kai, Meseray 10        2) 1258 Wheatley, Danielle 13     
     3) 1254 Keys, Morgan 13            4) 1256 Ngondi, Carole 12         
 25 Dunbar TC  'B'                                      1:50.47   1 
     1) 1555 Amis, Atiya 10             2) 1563 Lambert Chapman, Shelby 11
     3) 1565 Phillips, Destiny 11       4) 1559 Boston, Alita 10          
 26 Melk TC                                             1:51.32   3 
     1) 2219 Keen, Erin 12              2) 2220 Kuchera, Kirsten 11       
     3) 2221 Patrick, Leah 13           4) 2222 Patrick, Megan 10         
 27 St. John the Baptist Tc-Girls                       1:57.01   4 
     1) 2805 Lundin, Victoria 11        2) 2807 Penn, Chelsea 12          
     3) 2802 Carey, Bridget 11          4) 2806 McCleod, Krystal 12       
 28 Ewing Blue Devils                                   2:00.84   1 
     1) 1637 McMiller, Amaria 12        2) 1631 Barnes, Taylor 11         
     3) 1633 Brown, Tayona 10           4) 1638 Roemer, Brigita 10        
 -- Ulimate Athlete                                         DNF   4 
     1) 2975 Jaboin, Jennifer 10        2) 2974 Henry, Camille 10         
     3) 2973 Gildersleeve, Sara 11      4) 2976 Kirsch, Alexandra 10      
 -- St. Anthony's TC                                         DQ   4  ran out of lane
     1) 2783 Taussig, Emily 11          2) 2769 Barbour, Gabrielle 11     
     3) 2770 Chung, Chynna-Monica 12    4) 2777 Kilkenny, Lauren 10       
 -- Marshfield Tc-Girls                                      DQ   3  out of zone 2nd ex
     1) 2172 Clapp, Jill 13             2) 2176 Ternullo, Courtney 12     
     3) 2175 McCauley, Julie 10         4) 2174 Landry, Meghan 11         
 -- Black Diamond TC                                        DNS   6 
     1) 1227 Phillips, Deon 11          2) 1225 McCarthy, Ashley 11       
     3) 1224 King, Cherrelle 10         4) 1223 Hannon, Valencia 12       
 -- Titans TC                                               DNS   3 
     1) 2907 Hall, Berkeley 10          2) 2905 Coate, Michelle 11        
     3) 2906 Fatemi, Teresa 10          4) 2909 Stoyle, Becky 11          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Sections 1, 2 and 3 on March 14 at 11:45am
 Sections 4 and 5 on March 14 at 3:16pm
    National: N 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
        Meet: M 3:43.52  3/15/2009   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garden City TC                                      3:50.70   5 
     1) 1690 Menges, Emily 10           2) 1692 Rotondo, Michelle 11      
     3) 1684 Cafaro, Catherine 10       4) 1688 Hennig, Taylor 12         
  2 Columbia Colosseum Chargers-NJ                      3:51.37   5 
     1) 1438 Ballew, Ambur 13           2) 1445 Jackson, Brittney 10      
     3) 1448 Johnson, TyVonna 10        4) 1450 Richards, Kayann 11       
  3 Bethel TC                                           3:52.15   5 
     1) 1166 Grant, Aireal 13           2) 1173 Wright, Jazmine 11        
     3) 1163 Combs, Rashaun 11          4) 1167 Moore, Maya 12            
  4 Bulldog Elite                                       3:55.14   4 
     1) 1298 Morrison, Tametris 13      2) 1296 Davis, Dannielle 11       
     3) 1297 Douglas, Kendra 11         4) 1300 Wilder, Jaleah 11         
  5 St. Anthony's TC                                    3:55.38   4 
     1) 2780 Murphy, Shannon 12         2) 2774 Fiedler, Megan 13         
     3) 2768 Abbate, Olivia 10          4) 2784 Williams, Olicia 12       
  6 Wachusett TC                                        3:56.81   3 
     1) 3272 Fagade, Titi 10            2) 3271 Collins, Amy 13           
     3) 3275 Williamson, Laura 12       4) 3274 Leahy, Meghan 10          
  7 Whitney Young TC                                    3:57.39   5 
     1) 3425 Nalls, Rori 12             2) 3426 Rhone, Raena 11           
     3) 3427 Thompson, Devyn 10         4) 3428 Vachuska, Maisie 11       
  8 Colonie Central TC                                  3:57.45   4 
     1) 1428 Brannigan, Lexi 11         2) 1431 Lenge, Kristina 11        
     3) 1433 Omorogbe, Uwa 11           4) 1435 Serrano, Corrine 12       
  9 Grassfield Tc-Girls                                 3:58.21   3 
     1) 1772 Perry, Brittnee 13         2) 1771 Ogwu, Nneka 10            
     3) 1775 Wilson, Charity 12         4) 1774 Smith, Amanda 11          
 10 St. John the Baptist Tc-Girls                       3:58.26   3 
     1) 2809 Woolley, Ryan 10           2) 2807 Penn, Chelsea 12          
     3) 2802 Carey, Bridget 11          4) 2808 Westby, Catherine 10      
 11 Western Branch TC                                   3:58.58   5 
     1) 3392 Pinnock, Marressa 10       2) 3365 Andrews, Blake 10         
     3) 3407 Williams, Shakia 11        4) 3376 Epps, Simone 11           
 12 Dunbar TC                                           3:59.35   4 
     1) 1556 Anderson, Dominique 10     2) 1557 Bacote, Ashley 10         
     3) 1560 Bradley, Tamara 10         4) 1562 Kelley, Manaiza 11        
 13 Toms River North Tc-Girls                           4:01.24   2 
     1) 2942 Schroen, Erica 10          2) 2941 Potter, Lisa 11           
     3) 2937 Cospito, Alexa 10          4) 2939 O'Halloran, Danae 13      
 14 Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                      4:02.96   2 
     1) 2917 Kylcyk, Emily 10           2) 2919 Mason, Emily 10           
     3) 2914 DeCasaris, Mariss 10       4) 2918 Masoero, Ally 11          
 15 Acton Boxborough TC                                 4:03.41   1 
     1) 1006 McGovern, Kelsey 10        2) 1004 Conway, Ellen 12          
     3) 1007 Morris, Katie 10           4) 1005 Jarostchuk, Maya 13       
 16 Ann Arbor Ytc                                       4:04.31   2 
     1) 1059 Bassett-Kennedy, Olivia 10 2) 1062 Covington, Lauren 11      
     3) 1068 Renfroe, Angielle 11       4) 1066 Kunselman, Sophia 12      
 17 Aquinas Institute TC                                4:04.41   1 
     1) 1074 Hochheimer, Mandi 10       2) 1072 Darling, Allyssa 11       
     3) 1077 Morgan, Bridget 12         4) 1076 Long, Camaria 12          
 18 Jenkintown RC                                       4:05.43   2 
     1) 1905 Cassidy, Katie 13          2) 1911 Wilson, Regina 11         
     3) 1904 Brownsey, Madeleine 12     4) 1903 Barrett, Elizabeth 10     
 19 Andover Tc-Ma                                       4:05.91   3 
     1) 1038 Bishop, Eve 11             2) 1039 Bronenkant, Rae 11        
     3) 1052 Singleton, Vannessa 10     4) 1043 Eberth, Sydney 11         
 20 MacArthur Tc-Ny                                     4:09.06   1 
     1) 3542 Hirsch, Jessica 12         2) 3543 Race, Jessica 12          
     3) 2118 Nocerino, Gina 10          4) 2119 Santaniello, Nicole 11    
 21 Cheyenne Central TC                                 4:10.90   3 
     1) 1391 Ditto, Rebecca 10          2) 1393 Meredith, Ciara 10        
     3) 1395 Wollert, Candace 10        4) 1396 Yanchek, Anna 10          
 22 Marlboro TC                                         4:11.01   1 
     1) 2162 Darpino, Alexa 12          2) 2165 Weinberger, Rachel 12     
     3) 2163 McFadden, Jessica 12       4) 2161 Chukuka, Catherine 13     
 23 Ulimate Athlete                                     4:11.93   1 
     1) 2975 Jaboin, Jennifer 10        2) 2974 Henry, Camille 10         
     3) 2973 Gildersleeve, Sara 11      4) 2976 Kirsch, Alexandra 10      
 24 Sprint Athletics TC                                 4:13.36   5 
     1) 2765 Terrell, Jalisa 11         2) 2764 Pulliam, Vanita 10        
     3) 2762 Camper, Tiffany 10         4) 2761 Brown, Felecia 10         
 25 Dunbar TC  'B'                                      4:17.55   2 
     1) 1558 Bonham, Angela 10          2) 1565 Phillips, Destiny 11      
     3) 1564 McCoy, Diamond 10          4) 1563 Lambert Chapman, Shelby 11
 -- Bloomfield TC                                            DQ   3  Interference
     1) 1261 Harrison, Tiffany 11       2) 1262 Lascelles, Tobiann 10     
     3) 1263 May, Dezarell 11           4) 1259 Deer, Chantelle 11        
 -- Blazin' Raiders-Girls                                   DNS   4 
     1) 1250 Charles, Afia 10           2) 1249 Calhoun, Danielle 10      
     3) 1258 Wheatley, Danielle 13      4) 1256 Ngondi, Carole 12         
 -- Mountain Brook TC                                       DNS   4 
     1) 2299 Newton, Annie 11           2) 2292 Diethelm, Catherine 11    
     3) 2291 DeMedicis, Marie 11        4) 2294 Kendall, Reed 13          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    National: N 8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
        Meet: M 8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manlius TC                                          9:02.80  
     1) 2140 Martin, Heather 12         2) 2138 Fanning, Kathryn 10       
     3) 2137 Chapman, Courtney 11       4) 2141 Sischo, Katie 12          
  2 Garden City TC                                      9:17.28  
     1) 1690 Menges, Emily 10           2) 1692 Rotondo, Michelle 11      
     3) 1686 Gallagher, Emma 14         4) 1685 DeAngelo, Jenna 12        
  3 Shenendehowa TC                                     9:17.55  
     1) 2679 Burtnick, Alexandra 11     2) 2698 Predmore, Lizzie 12       
     3) 2702 Stalica, Gina 12           4) 2701 Simonson, Danika 10       
  4 Mountain Brook TC                                   9:18.80  
     1) 2299 Newton, Annie 11           2) 2292 Diethelm, Catherine 11    
     3) 2291 DeMedicis, Marie 11        4) 2294 Kendall, Reed 13          
  5 Track Eastern Carolina                              9:22.14  
     1) 2947 Christianson, Jeanna 11    2) 2949 Foshee, DeAnna 11         
     3) 2953 Jordan, Sheridan 11        4) 2950 Foshee, Erin 11           
  6 Irish Road                                          9:22.56  
     1) 1889 Klebe, Marta 10            2) 1892 Ramadane, Dina 11         
     3) 1893 Sikora, Kyra 10            4) 1891 O'Neil, Kacie 10          
  7 Lady Jags                                           9:24.96  
     1) 2015 Eckerstrom, Britt 11       2) 2018 Knight, India 12          
     3) 2016 Ekpone, Olivia 11          4) 2017 Henshaw, Alyssa 10        
  8 Red Gremlin AC                                      9:28.29  
     1) 2546 Farley, Katie 10           2) 2548 Higgins, Kaleigh 12       
     3) 2547 Hensel, Maggie 12          4) 2552 Valero, Kerri 11          
  9 Lenape Elite                                        9:29.30  
     1) 2053 Duffey, Emily 12           2) 2056 Huelster, Caroline 12     
     3) 2059 Orr, Caitlin 10            4) 2057 Maynes, Jackie 11         
 10 West Springfield TC                                 9:34.00  
     1) 3357 Watt, Alex 10              2) 3352 Barber, Anna 10           
     3) 3355 Kvartunas, Paige 10        4) 3353 Blackburn, Lauren 11      
 11 North Shore RC                                      9:34.49  
     1) 2398 Nadel, Samantha 12         2) 2399 Nerud, Brianna 12         
     3) 2397 Manogue, Charlotte 10      4) 2400 Osman, Emily 11           
 12 Flying Dutchmen TC                                  9:34.88  
     1) 1664 Bondulich, Kellyanne 11    2) 1666 Gillen, Taylor Jo 12      
     3) 1667 Kohlbrenner, Caile 11      4) 1668 Loniewski, Emma 11        
 13 St. Anthony's TC                                    9:36.21  
     1) 2772 Cornell, Danielle 11       2) 2771 Ciotti, Victoria 12       
     3) 2779 Leddy, Veronica 12         4) 2775 Fontana, Lauren 12        
 14 Western Branch TC                                   9:39.22  
     1) 3392 Pinnock, Marressa 10       2) 3365 Andrews, Blake 10         
     3) 3396 Sanders, Mary Katherine 10 4) 3409 Wynn, Natalie 11          
 15 Jenkintown RC                                       9:39.57  
     1) 1911 Wilson, Regina 11          2) 1910 Welte, Stephanie 12       
     3) 1906 McGarrity, Holly 11        4) 1907 McGarrity, Megan 13       
 16 Wilson Memorial Tc-Girls                            9:41.44  
     1) 3461 Brooks, Sabrina 11         2) 3460 Boyle, Jennifer 12        
     3) 3463 Gomez, Randi 12            4) 3465 Kiess, Carly 10           
 17 Eagleville Elite                                    9:44.28  
     1) 1584 Sherman, Elexa 13          2) 1581 Palmer, Shannon 11        
     3) 1579 Karsch, Nicole 12          4) 1585 Tan-Torres, Seline 13     
 18 Colonie Central TC                                  9:45.63  
     1) 1432 Malecki, Jackie 14         2) 1429 Hilt, Moira 10            
     3) 1430 Keller, Rachel 12          4) 1426 Amy, Becker 12            
 19 St. John the Baptist Tc-Girls                       9:46.98  
     1) 2808 Westby, Catherine 10       2) 2803 Dorney, Alyssa 11         
     3) 2810 Zigrosser, AnnMarie 11     4) 2804 Foster, Krystal 10        
 20 Warminster TC                                       9:47.02  
     1) 3283 Brown, Kiersten 11         2) 3287 Shaw, Talia 12            
     3) 3286 Craney, Maura 10           4) 3284 Conville, Kate 12         
 21 New Rochelle Tc-Girls                               9:51.82  
     1) 2350 Wolk, Emma 10              2) 2339 Delices, Marlene 11       
     3) 2344 McCabe, Maura 12           4) 2346 Privott-Yeiser, Amira 11  
 22 Beverly TC                                          9:54.38  
     1) 1180 Adler, Monica 10           2) 1181 Chapman, Millie 10        
     3) 3521 Bailey, Brenna             4) 3522 Marciano, Wendy           
 23 MavRunners                                          9:59.46  
     1) 2193 Buckley, Kayli 10          2) 2194 Clark, Alyssa 10          
     3) 2195 Colo, Caitlyn 12           4) 2199 Fritz, Brittany 12        
 24 Milford Tc-Nh                                       9:59.83  
     1) 2268 Sebas, Cassie 11           2) 2265 Lai, Peggy 10             
     3) 2267 Pitsas, Dina 13            4) 2262 Hawkins, Courtney 13      
 25 Cheyenne Central TC                                10:00.14  
     1) 1394 Miller, Alyssa 10          2) 1392 Lemaster, Jessica 11      
     3) 1390 Bird, Abigial 13           4) 1396 Yanchek, Anna 10          
 -- Kellenberg Memorial TC                                  DNS  
     1) 1935 Pearse, Kylie 11           2)                                
     3) 1931 Keenan, Mary 11            4) 1932 MacKay, Kimberly 11       
 -- Kinetic RC                                              DNS  
     1) 1953 Bellon, Brianne 10         2) 1954 Borroughs, Amanda 11      
     3) 1965 MacDonald, Margaret 12     4) 1961 Hollowood, Keelin 12      
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    National: N 3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                    
        Meet: M 3:56.46  3/10/2007   Easton, Easton, PA                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garden City TC                                      4:02.84   6 
     1) 1690 Menges, Emily 10           2) 1692 Rotondo, Michelle 11      
     3) 1684 Cafaro, Catherine 10       4) 1693 Schmelzinger, Taryn 11    
  2 Sparta TC                                           4:03.13   4 
     1) 2757 Veidis, Erika 11           2) 2755 Ruddy, Tara 10            
     3) 2756 Silvestri, Jennifer 12     4) 2754 DiSomma, Claudia 13       
  3 Columbia Colosseum Chargers-NJ                      4:03.18   5 
     1) 1441 Carter, Jasmine 10         2) 1438 Ballew, Ambur 13          
     3) 1448 Johnson, TyVonna 10        4) 1450 Richards, Kayann 11       
  4 Newton Centre Athletics                             4:05.47   6 
     1) 2367 Banks, Ezra 10             2) 2375 Sandson, Katherine 10     
     3) 2369 Fineman, Melanie 10        4) 2374 O'Keefe, Katherine 11     
  5 Kellenberg Memorial TC                              4:06.85   6 
     1) 1934 Meenan, Colleen 10         2) 1922 Anthony, Michelle 11      
     3) 1937 Wheatley, Lauren 11        4) 1932 MacKay, Kimberly 11       
  6 Western Branch TC                                   4:08.09   5 
     1) 3402 Taylor, Taranisha 12       2) 3385 Lee, Javette 12           
     3) 3376 Epps, Simone 11            4) 3365 Andrews, Blake 10         
  7 McDonogh TC                                         4:08.33   3 
     1) 2209 Robinson, Jasmine 11       2) 2205 Glaser, Jordyn 10         
     3) 2201 Brown, Kristen 10          4) 2203 Dulac, Madeline 11        
  8 Shenendehowa TC                                     4:08.38   3 
     1) 2680 Burtnick, Carly 12         2) 2697 Osaheni, Sarah 13         
     3) 2695 Klein, Kathleen 10         4) 2700 Preston, Kelly 12         
  9 Bethel TC                                           4:09.72   5 
     1) 1166 Grant, Aireal 13           2) 1163 Combs, Rashaun 11         
     3) 1167 Moore, Maya 12             4) 1173 Wright, Jazmine 11        
 10 Wilson Memorial Tc-Girls                            4:11.05   4 
     1) 3466 Lynch, Delaney 10          2) 3462 Goldstein, Aimee 10       
     3) 3464 Grant, Ashley 10           4) 3471 Zelenoy, Christina 13     
 11 Blazin' Raiders-Girls                               4:11.18   6 
     1) 1249 Calhoun, Danielle 10       2) 1250 Charles, Afia 10          
     3) 1256 Ngondi, Carole 12          4) 1252 Johnson, Amirah 11        
 12 St. John the Baptist Tc-Girls                       4:12.04   4 
     1) 2809 Woolley, Ryan 10           2) 2805 Lundin, Victoria 11       
     3) 2807 Penn, Chelsea 12           4) 2808 Westby, Catherine 10      
 13 Titans TC                                           4:12.16   5 
     1) 2905 Coate, Michelle 11         2) 2906 Fatemi, Teresa 10         
     3) 2909 Stoyle, Becky 11           4) 2908 Scanlan, Mary 11          
 14 Glastonbury Tc-Girls                                4:12.23   5 
     1) 1720 Kretzmer, Rae 12           2) 1719 Dragotta, Kristen 13      
     3) 1721 Walker, Morgan 11          4) 1717 Crevoiserat, Lindsay 11   
 15 Waltham TC                                          4:12.38   6 
     1) 3278 Forbes, Carla 13           2) 3277 Brown, Steph 12           
     3) 3282 Tabatabaie, Ariana 10      4) 3279 Gillis, Margo 11          
 16 Marshfield Tc-Girls                                 4:12.49   2 
     1) 2173 Hubbard, Jocelyn 12        2) 2176 Ternullo, Courtney 12     
     3) 2172 Clapp, Jill 13             4) 2174 Landry, Meghan 11         
 17 Jenkintown RC                                       4:13.71   4 
     1) 1908 Vanore, Gina 11            2) 1909 Walker, Brigid 10         
     3) 1905 Cassidy, Katie 13          4) 1903 Barrett, Elizabeth 10     
 18 Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                      4:14.60   2 
     1) 2917 Kylcyk, Emily 10           2) 2919 Mason, Emily 10           
     3) 2913 Chiarelli, Alexa 12        4) 2918 Masoero, Ally 11          
 19 North Easton TC                                     4:15.14   3 
     1) 2385 Grotz, Emily 12            2) 2386 Hickey, Alison 10         
     3) 2389 McKinsey, Kayla 12         4) 2390 Murray, Alexa 10          
 20 Bay Shore TC                                        4:15.76   5 
     1) 1119 McGhee, Imani 14           2) 1121 Rogers, Essence 11        
     3) 1115 Eiermann, Darleen 10       4) 1122 Rowe, Danielle 12         
 21 Irish Road                                          4:15.92   6 
     1) 1889 Klebe, Marta 10            2) 1887 Kennedy, Shonte' 10       
     3) 1890 McCoubrie, Katie 12        4) 1891 O'Neil, Kacie 10          
 22 Dunbar TC                                           4:20.18   1 
     1) 1556 Anderson, Dominique 10     2) 1557 Bacote, Ashley 10         
     3) 1558 Bonham, Angela 10          4) 1560 Bradley, Tamara 10        
 23 Massapequa TC                                       4:21.03   1 
     1) 2188 Sweeney, Heather 12        2) 2178 Bourgal, Andrea 12        
     3) 2179 Burke, Kelly 10            4) 2185 McMillan, Courtney 11     
 24 Cheyenne Central TC                                 4:21.68   4 
     1) 1393 Meredith, Ciara 10         2) 1391 Ditto, Rebecca 10         
     3) 1395 Wollert, Candace 10        4) 1392 Lemaster, Jessica 11      
 25 Lenape Elite                                        4:22.64   3 
     1) 2052 Duffey, Elizabeth 12       2) 2062 Thompson, Evann 12        
     3) 2055 Hinton, Maya 10            4) 2051 Delph, Carmen 10          
 26 Marlboro TC                                         4:22.71   2 
     1) 2164 Mezzasalma, Elaina 10      2) 2163 McFadden, Jessica 12      
     3) 2161 Chukuka, Catherine 13      4) 2165 Weinberger, Rachel 12     
 27 Bishop Fenwick TC                                   4:24.88   4 
     1) 1198 Dolan, Brittany 11         2) 1203 Webb, Cailyn 10           
     3) 1202 Quezada, Marial 10         4) 1201 O'Leary, Ellen 10         
 28 New Rochelle Tc-Girls                               4:24.98   2 
     1) 2346 Privott-Yeiser, Amira 11   2) 2340 Egbuta, Amanda 10         
     3) 2343 Hamilton, Christina 10     4) 2350 Wolk, Emma 10             
 29 Ann Arbor Ytc                                       4:28.87   1 
     1) 1059 Bassett-Kennedy, Olivia 10 2) 1068 Renfroe, Angielle 11      
     3) 1066 Kunselman, Sophia 12       4) 1065 Kunselman, Sabrina 12     
 30 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            4:29.27   1 
     1) 2461 Adewole, Teju 11           2) 2463 Crutchfield, Adrienne 10  
     3) 2464 Docal, Maria 11            4) 2473 Whitaker, Jade 11         
 31 Billerica TC                                        4:32.32   3 
     1) 1185 Ulcena, Melissa 10         2) 1184 Norman, Kathryn 11        
     3) 1186 Vance, Stephanie 10        4) 1183 Czerwonka, Gosia 10       
 -- Capital Preparatory HS                                   FS   2 
     1) 1314 Bromfield, Sonnett 10      2) 1315 Douglas, Qushania 11      
     3) 1316 Samuels, Shamiel 12        4) 1317 Simpson, Britteni 11      
 -- Old Bridge TC                                           DNS   3 
     1) 2440 Bartelli, Samantha 11      2) 2441 Fuentes, Brittany 10      
     3) 2442 Grant, Jillian 11          4) 2443 Lodato, Chelsea 10        
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    National: N 11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                  
        Meet: M 11:41.12  3/14/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kinetic RC                                         11:38.60M 
     1) 1953 Bellon, Brianne 10         2) 1954 Borroughs, Amanda 11      
     3) 1961 Hollowood, Keelin 12       4) 1965 MacDonald, Margaret 12    
  2 Shenendehowa TC                                    11:45.92  
     1) 2701 Simonson, Danika 10        2) 2695 Klein, Kathleen 10        
     3) 2679 Burtnick, Alexandra 11     4) 2698 Predmore, Lizzie 12       
  3 Lenape Elite                                       12:02.58  
     1) 2058 Ocasio, Natalia 13         2) 2053 Duffey, Emily 12          
     3) 2051 Delph, Carmen 10           4) 2059 Orr, Caitlin 10           
  4 St. John the Baptist Tc-Girls                      12:06.95  
     1) 2804 Foster, Krystal 10         2) 2809 Woolley, Ryan 10          
     3) 2808 Westby, Catherine 10       4) 2801 Carey, Anne 11            
  5 Wilson Memorial Tc-Girls                           12:07.38  
     1) 3465 Kiess, Carly 10            2) 3466 Lynch, Delaney 10         
     3) 3471 Zelenoy, Christina 13      4) 3468 Patrignelli, Megan 10     
  6 West Springfield TC                                12:08.18  
     1) 3357 Watt, Alex 10              2) 3352 Barber, Anna 10           
     3) 3353 Blackburn, Lauren 11       4) 3355 Kvartunas, Paige 10       
  7 Northport TC                                       12:08.24  
     1) 2407 Farber, Lianne 10          2) 2409 Ronde, Sara 12            
     3) 2406 Corrigan, Anna 12          4) 2405 Brennan, Brigid 14        
  8 Kinetic RC  'B'                                    12:10.88  
     1) 1957 Fredette, Kelly 11         2) 1959 Goutos, Cassie 10         
     3) 1971 Treichel, Katie 12         4) 1967 Pezzulo, Molly 11         
  9 Massapequa TC                                      12:11.12  
     1) 2184 McBrien, Shannon 12        2) 2179 Burke, Kelly 10           
     3) 2187 Schmidt, Amanda 11         4) 2183 Marchini, Emily 10        
 10 Jenkintown RC                                      12:11.58  
     1) 1907 McGarrity, Megan 13        2) 1905 Cassidy, Katie 13         
     3) 1911 Wilson, Regina 11          4) 1903 Barrett, Elizabeth 10     
 11 Runner's High RC                                   12:16.02  
     1) 2596 Capozzi, Michelle 10       2) 2593 Bellaran, Lindsey 12      
     3) 2601 Marzano, Liana 12          4) 2602 McNamara, Molly 11        
 12 Flying Dutchmen TC                                 12:16.25  
     1) 1665 Connell, Amanda 10         2) 1666 Gillen, Taylor Jo 12      
     3) 1667 Kohlbrenner, Caile 11      4) 1668 Loniewski, Emma 11        
 13 Syosset Tc-Girls                                   12:17.23  
     1) 2860 DiBernardo, Christina 11   2) 2862 Ilowite, June 11          
     3) 2861 Gottlieb, Alex 12          4) 2864 Ngu, Rachel 11            
 14 Thomas Johnson XC Club                             12:22.08  
     1) 2891 Bryan, Stephanie 10        2) 2892 Igo, Kelsey 10            
     3) 2893 King, Emma 13              4) 2894 Plombon, Savanna 11       
 15 Red Gremlin AC                                     12:27.39  
     1) 2546 Farley, Katie 10           2) 2545 Engvold, Victoria 12      
     3) 2548 Higgins, Kaleigh 12        4) 2552 Valero, Kerri 11          
 16 Ann Arbor Ytc                                      12:30.09  
     1) 1060 Boudreau, Elizaveta 10     2) 1068 Renfroe, Angielle 11      
     3) 1065 Kunselman, Sabrina 12      4) 1063 Hoevet, Katherine 12      
 17 Seneca TC                                          12:33.82  
     1) 2641 Bohi, Mary 10              2) 2644 Gall, Christina 11        
     3) 2647 McGrainer, Nicole 10       4) 2645 Horn, Lyndsy 10           
 18 MavRunners                                         12:35.51  
     1) 2193 Buckley, Kayli 10          2) 2194 Clark, Alyssa 10          
     3) 2195 Colo, Caitlyn 12           4) 2199 Fritz, Brittany 12        
 19 Track Eastern Carolina                             12:36.75  
     1) 2947 Christianson, Jeanna 11    2) 2949 Foshee, DeAnna 11         
     3) 2953 Jordan, Sheridan 11        4) 2950 Foshee, Erin 11           
 20 Cheyenne Central TC                                12:38.88  
     1) 1394 Miller, Alyssa 10          2) 1392 Lemaster, Jessica 11      
     3) 1391 Ditto, Rebecca 10          4) 1395 Wollert, Candace 10       
 21 Pentucket Reg TC                                   12:39.14  
     1) 2495 Morse, Rebecca 12          2) 2494 Grim, Valerie 10          
     3) 2493 Babeu, Amy 10              4) 2496 Poretta, Alanna 10        
 22 Mountain Brook TC                                  12:47.42  
     1) 2299 Newton, Annie 11           2) 2292 Diethelm, Catherine 11    
     3) 2291 DeMedicis, Marie 11        4) 2294 Kendall, Reed 13          
 23 Liverpool Tc-Girls                                 12:50.78  
     1) 2090 Bills, Trina 10            2) 2092 Bowers, Lesley 10         
     3) 2091 Borasky, Skye 10           4) 2094 Putman, Rachel 11         
 24 Western Branch TC                                  12:53.02  
     1) 3396 Sanders, Mary Katherine 10 2) 3392 Pinnock, Marressa 10      
     3) 3365 Andrews, Blake 10          4) 3409 Wynn, Natalie 11          
 25 Chatham TC                                         12:54.68  
     1) 1367 Hanley, Tara 12            2) 1370 Williamson, Julie 12      
     3) 1369 Lavelle, Kathleen 10       4) 1366 Grimes, Katharine 10      
 26 St. Johnsbury Academy Tc-                          13:38.92  
     1) 2811 Brown, Lauren 11           2) 2812 Fitzhugh, Sarah 10        
     3) 2813 Guion, Katie 11            4) 2815 Rowe, Hannah 10           
 27 Birdlegs East  Milton                              13:42.90  
     1) 1189 Kiernan, Mairead 11        2) 1192 Lynch, Emily 10           
     3) 1190 Lawler, Emily 10           4) 1188 Hughes, Emily 10          
 28 Eagleville Elite                                   13:43.18  
     1) 1585 Tan-Torres, Seline 13      2) 1582 Saal-Ridpath, Kaitlyn 11  
     3) 1584 Sherman, Elexa 13          4) 1581 Palmer, Shannon 11        
 29 Dunbar TC                                          13:45.79  
     1) 1557 Bacote, Ashley 10          2) 1558 Bonham, Angela 10         
     3) 1560 Bradley, Tamara 10         4) 1561 Carr, Leah 11             
 30 Carmel TC                                          13:46.34  
     1) 1323 Holt, Jenna 11             2) 1320 Comisky, Bridget 10       
     3) 1325 McSherry, Shannon 12       4) 1324 Maher, Sophie 12          
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    National: N 32.02  3/13/1999   Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL       
        Meet: M 32.02  3/13/1999   Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDonogh TC                                           33.42   4 
     1) 2201 Brown, Kristen 10          2) 2202 Caldwell, Jessica 12      
     3) 2209 Robinson, Jasmine 11       4) 2204 Franklin, Autumne 12      
  2 New Rochelle Tc-Girls                                 34.66   4 
     1) 2340 Egbuta, Amanda 10          2) 2345 McLean, Ashai 10          
     3) 2341 Goldberg, Jessica 10       4) 2346 Privott-Yeiser, Amira 11  
  3 Egg Harbor Township TC                                35.52   5 
     1) 1616 Champion, Molly 10         2) 1618 Giannetta, Gabriella 10   
     3) 1619 Gregory, Madison 10        4) 1620 Lindacher, Katie 10       
  4 Ann Arbor Ytc                                         35.55   3 
     1) 1061 Corley, Dominique 10       2) 1062 Covington, Lauren 11      
     3) 1066 Kunselman, Sophia 12       4) 1068 Renfroe, Angielle 11      
  5 Eagleville Elite                                      35.84   1 
     1) 1578 Galvin, Amy 10             2) 1577 Becattini, Gabby 11       
     3) 1580 Kramer, Haley 11           4) 1583 Shadle, Elizabeth 12      
  6 Birdlegs East  Milton                                 35.86   1 
     1) 1187 Beaulieu, Olivia 11        2) 1191 Luscinskas, Clare 10      
     3) 1193 Madigan, Kate 10           4) 1194 Tran, Cheryl 10           
  7 Kellenberg Memorial TC                                36.19   2 
     1) 1920 Abramski, Lisa 12          2) 1922 Anthony, Michelle 11      
     3) 1933 Martelly, Saralee 11       4) 1926 Cavanaugh, Katherine 12   
  8 Hoover HS                                             36.31   3 
     1) 1848 Gooden, Chalandra 12       2) 1855 Meneice-Marbury, Joy 12   
     3) 1858 Shelley, Jessica 11        4) 1860 Tofani, Olivia 12         
  9 Plainsboro TC                                         36.61   1 
     1) 2514 LiPuma, Christina 12       2) 2515 Rachel, Issa 10           
     3) 2513 Brown, Whitney 12          4) 2519 Williams, Ryan 10         
 10 Benedictine TC                                        36.99   5 
     1) 1146 Amsterdam, Iana 13         2) 1148 Fontaine, Janell 11       
     3) 1150 McAlister, Natalie 12      4) 1152 Winston, Kiana 13         
 11 Cranford TC                                           37.21   2 
     1) 1477 Shimonov, Rebecca 12       2) 1472 Burke, Gillian 12         
     3) 1475 Grant, Bryanna 13          4) 1473 Burke, Kelly 10           
 12 Toms River North Tc-Girls                             37.33   5  37.322
     1) 2940 Oliver, Taylor 10          2) 2938 DeBartolomeis, Lindsey 12 
     3) 2943 Schweiger, Dana 11         4) 2944 Scran, Megan 10           
 13 Dunbar TC                                             37.33   2  37.328
     1) 1557 Bacote, Ashley 10          2) 1559 Boston, Alita 10          
     3) 1560 Bradley, Tamara 10         4) 1563 Lambert Chapman, Shelby 11
 14 S2                                                    37.61   3 
     1) 2606 Parady, Tyler 11           2) 2608 Worsfold, Camilla 12      
     3) 2605 Obenschain, Tess 12        4) 2607 White, Natalie 11         
 15 South Brunswick TC                                    38.17   3 
     1) 2731 Thompson, Jamie 10         2) 2726 Johnson, Rachel 11        
     3) 2727 O'Laughlin, Jennifer 11    4) 2730 Strebeck, Lauryn 10       
 16 North Easton TC                                       39.89   4 
     1) 2387 Kyne, Shannon 11           2) 2388 Lambert, Theresa 11       
     3) 2391 Nichols, Michaela 12       4) 2392 Sarafoglou, Lucianna 11   
 -- Western Branch TC                                        FS   5 
     1) 3378 Gray, Desmonae 11          2) 3404 Thomas, Camille 10        
     3) 3384 Lassiter, Shamia 12        4) 3406 Whitties, Venus 10        
 -- West Orange TC                                          DNS   4 
     1) 3333 Bourne, Demi 10            2) 3337 Henry, Onisha 13          
     3) 3343 Muirhead, Janice 10        4) 3346 Turner, Kayla 12          
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
 Flights 1 and 2 to be run simultaneously in two separate pits
 until a certain amount of finalists (to be determined by Friday
 morning) remain
    National: N    6-03  2/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID    
        Meet: M    6-00  3/2002      Sheena Gordon, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA        
    Freshman: )    5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern,Durham,NC      
    Freshman: (    5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN             
   Sophomore: R 6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                  
      Junior: J    6-01  1987        Alison Smith, Clarence, NY                
      Senior: $    6-03  2/18/1994   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2218 Burke, Taylor       11 Medina Tc-Hj             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 1.84 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  3260 Imbert, Joanne      11 Valley Strea             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  3139 Kianka, Emily       10 Una-Nj-Titus             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  1042 Cronin, Moira       11 Andover Tc-M             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4  3191 Holland, Annie      11 Una-Pa-Selle             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6  2639 Palmer, Sarah       11 Schuylervill             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7  2177 Shuman, Lacey       10 Maryvale Pre             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  2765 Terrell, Jalisa     11 Sprint Athle             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  3193 McLaren, Natasha    10 Una-Pa-Strou             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9  1861 Williams, Brionne   10 Hoover HS                1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11  1540 Caldwell, Nyki      11 Dexter TC                1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12  1873 Gilbertson, Maggie  10 Howell Tc-Nj             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 13  2640 Clarkson, Janelle   10 Seekonk TC               1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14  3405 Tyson, Keilah       11 Western Bran             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14  3140 Meade, Zoe          10 Una-Nm-Las_c             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 16  1330 Stone, Hannah       12 Catoctin TC              1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXX 
 16  1578 Galvin, Amy         10 Eagleville E             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXX 
 16  2378 Klinger, Rachael    10 Niceville TC             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXX 
 16  1633 Brown, Tayona       10 Ewing Blue D             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXX 
 16  2153 McDonagh, Kristen   11 Mansfield Tc-Gir         1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXX 
 21  2031 Weaver, Alisha      10 Landon Athle             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22  1061 Corley, Dominique   10 Ann Arbor YT             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22  1638 Roemer, Brigita     10 Ewing Blue D             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24  3464 Grant, Ashley       10 Wilson Memor             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 25  2054 Evancho, Kelsey     11 Lenape Elite             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 26  1378 Stuetz, Kelley Ann  13 Cheltenham T             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
        O  XXX 
 27  1029 Laird, Haley        11 Algonquin Re             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXX 
 27  3110 Burns, Shaina       14 Una-Mn-Prior             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXX 
 27  2781 Profit, Victoria    10 St. Anthony'             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXX 
 27  2520 Wagner, Jessica     10 Plymouth Sou             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXX 
 31  2847 Filla, Caitlynn     10 Stuarts Draf             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1814 Shaffer, Victoria   12 Henrietta Ha                NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 --  2865 Johnson, Brittaney  11 T2 Internati                NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 --  2591 Steurer, Jen        13 Westborough TC              NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 --  1773 Roberts, Christen   11 Grassfield Tc-G             NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 --  3075 Donaldson, Eryn     10 Una-Md-Ellic                NH            
     1.56 1.61 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  3173 Izard, Stephanie    12 Una-Ny-Tonaw                NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 --  2208 Holt, Nancy         12 McDonogh TC                 NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 --  3367 Calhoun, Alana      12 Western Bran                NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 --  3106 Herald, Rachel      10 Una-Mi-Rockf                NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 --  1077 Morgan, Bridget     12 Aquinas Inst               DNS            
 --  3280 Hutchinson, Emily   11 Waltham TC                 DNS            
 --  3124 Robinson, Shaquiel  10 Una-Nc-Pembr               DNS            
 --  1072 Darling, Allyssa    11 Aquinas Inst               DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 on March 14 at 10:00am
 Flight 2 on March 14 at 1:00pm
    National: N 14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA   
        Meet: M    14-02  3/13/2005   Mary Saxer, Lancaster, NY                
    Freshman: ( 12-07.50  1999        Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA             
   Sophomore: R    13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX               
      Junior: J    14-00  1/28/2006   Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN       
      Senior: $ 14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1328 LeLeux, Morgann     11 Catholic Tc-             4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 4.17 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  2985 Simpson, Shaylah    10 Una-Az-Phoen             4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  3223 Payne, Demi         10 Una-Tx-Hasle             3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  3538 Ross, Kortney       10 Una-CA-SanDiego-         3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5  1996 Birkmeier, Sarah    10 KP Athletics             3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
      XXO  PPP    O  XXX 
  6  3196 Hamscher, Brooke    10 Una-Pa-White             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O  XXX 
  7  2006 Hixson, Kristen     10 KP Athletics             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7  1473 Burke, Kelly        10 Cranford TC              3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7  2984 Reginato, Courtney  10 Una-Az-Phoen             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10  3114 Crawford, Cassie    10 Una-Nc-Apex-             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10  3189 Terstappen, Lauren  10 Una-Pa-Phoen             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12  2084 Weller, Megan       10 Lincolnway E             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 13  1876 Polcari, Kayla      11 Hudson Valle             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14  2427 Pickford, Kaylan    10 Norwich Free             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15  1070 Hartigan, Chelsea   10 Apex Vaultin             3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 
        O  XXX 
 16  1810 Debich, Larisa      12 Hempfield Po             3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17  2323 Reardon, Brittany   10 New England              3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 18  1425 Urciuoli, Emily     10 Clifton TC               3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 
       XO  XXX 
 18  3265 Shih, Catherine     11 Vertical Ass             3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 
       XO  XXX 
 20  3436 Schnapp, Ashley     10 Willamette S             3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21  2007 Kolenbrander, Chri  10 KP Athletics             3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.27 3.42 
        O  XXX 
 21  2982 Harmon, Kylie       11 Una-Az-Phoen             3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.27 3.42 
        O  XXX 
 21  2030 Powell, Kassie      11 Landon Athle             3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.27 3.42 
        O  XXX 
 24  2322 Brown, Stephanie    12 New England              3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.27 3.42 
       XO  XXX 
 25  2160 Wesley, Victoria    11 Marine City              3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.27 3.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 25  2032 Wieber, Kirstie     12 Landon Athle             3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.27 3.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 25  3234 Harding, Nicole     10 Una-Va-Croze             3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.27 3.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 25  3135 Knierim, Jessica    11 Una-Nj-Rando             3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.27 3.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3264 Markow, Courtney    10 Vertical Ass                NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 --  2943 Schweiger, Dana     11 Toms River N-G              NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 --  1985 Magart, Renee       10 Knoxville TC                NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 --  1875 Leonardi, Carrissa  11 Hudson Valle                NH            
     3.42 
      XXX 
 --  2983 Heisler, Emily      10 Una-Az-Phoen                NH            
     3.42 
      XXX 
 --  2008 Love, Halley        11 KP Athletics                NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 --  2231 VanMeter, Merritt   10 Metairie Par               DNS            
 --  2217 Wasik, Alexandra    11 Medina TC                  DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    National: N 21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ             
        Meet: M 20-07.25  3/15/2009   Brittany Porter, Towers, Decatur, GA     
    Freshman: (    19-07  2003        De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA   
   Sophomore: R 20-00.25  1/30/2008   Jen Clayton, Suffern, NY                 
      Junior: J    21-04  1976        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC  
      Senior: $ 21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3141 Clayton, Jennifer   10 Una-Ny-Airmo             5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.76m  5.71m  5.69m  5.93m  5.52m  5.94m
  2  3166 Cummings, Nicole    10 Una-Ny-Pee-R             5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.90m  5.92m  FOUL  FOUL  5.89m  5.68m
  3  2134 Nunn, Nikki         10 Manchester T             5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.55m  5.79m  5.63m  5.74m  5.78m  5.82m
  4  2394 Cuthbertson, Teaun  12 North Rowan              5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.59m  5.47m  5.71m  5.55m  5.48m  5.39m
  5  3231 Townsend, Jazmen    10 Una-Va-Chesa             5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  5.58m  FOUL  5.47m  5.69m  5.59m
  6  3029 Murray, Bria        11 Una-La-Baton             5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.21m  5.17m  5.63m  4.81m  5.05m  5.23m
  7  2881 Williams, Kendell   13 The Heat TC              5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.13m  5.62m  5.59m  5.33m  5.58m  FOUL
  8  2907 Hall, Berkeley      10 Titans TC                5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.09m  5.54m  5.58m  5.37m  5.52m  5.53m
  9  1436 Ries, Chyna         14 Colorado Fly             5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.44m  5.49m  5.53m            
 10  2963 Latham, Deanna      10 Triton Regio             5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  5.48m  5.23m            
 10  3046 FitzPatrick, Tatia  10 Una-Ma-Medfo             5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.33m  5.39m  5.49m            
 12  3278 Forbes, Carla       13 Waltham TC               5.45m   17-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.45m            
 12  2507 Kedra, Courtney     10 Phoenixville             5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.36m  5.33m  5.45m            
 14  2724 Browne, Mariah      11 South Brunsw             5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.30m  5.24m  5.42m            
 15  3208 Heck, Kari          12 Una-Sd-Sioux             5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.13m  5.39m  5.19m            
 16  2960 McDougald, Kasha    11 TracknField_             5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  5.32m  5.06m            
 17  2586 Crawford, Christin  11 Romulus TC               5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.23m  5.31m  5.05m            
 18  2874 Cox, Hannah         11 Tennessee El             5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.14m  5.04m  5.26m            
 18  3019 Piper, Gabrielle    10 Una-Ga-Mar-P             5.26m   17-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.26m            
 20  2247 Strasser, Carolinn  11 Michigan Acc             5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.21m            
 20  3483 Hudson, Olivia      10 Unat-CA-Long Bea         5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.14m  FOUL  5.21m            
 22  2753 White, Tanaye       10 Southington              5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.20m  5.20m  FOUL            
 23  3073 Barker, LaTrese     10 Una-Md-Clint             5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.57m  5.10m  4.88m            
 24  1946 Conger, Macy        10 Kindersport              5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.73m  5.02m  4.94m            
 24  3375 Ellick, Tiffany     12 Western Bran             5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.75m  4.73m  5.02m            
 26  3190 Daniels, Shannon    10 Una-Pa-Piper             5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  4.63m  5.00m            
 27  2241 Donaldson, Ciara    10 Michigan Acc             4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.67m  4.98m  4.70m            
 28  1158 Brangman, Shawnae   11 Bermuda Stri             4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.64m  4.79m  4.95m            
 29  2527 Scott, Shannoya     12 Q-U-Ran Team             4.44m   14-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.44m            
 --  1951 Tillman, Chloe      11 Kindersport                DNS            
 --  3424 Forte, Elisabeth    11 Whitney Youn               DNS            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    National: N 44-06.75  3/11/2006   Ke'Niya RIchardson, Holy Names, Oakland,C
        Meet: M 42-02.75  3/10/2007   Jamesha Youngblood, Hercules, CA         
    Freshman: ( 40-02.50  2/21/2009   Shakeela Saunders, Gr Bridge, Chesapeake,
   Sophomore: R 42-00.25  3/14/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Jas Logan, Union City,CA  
      Junior: J 42-05.50  1990        Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA              
      Senior: $ 44-06.75  3/11/2006   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland,C
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3278 Forbes, Carla       13 Waltham TC              12.24m   40-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.16m  FOUL  12.02m  12.24m
  2  1473 Burke, Kelly        10 Cranford TC             12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.54m  11.35m  FOUL  12.05m  FOUL  11.98m
  3  2202 Caldwell, Jessica   12 McDonogh TC             11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.67m  11.64m  11.87m  11.52m  11.85m  FOUL
  4  2724 Browne, Mariah      11 South Brunsw            11.74m   38-06.25 
      10.85m  11.37m  10.58m  11.31m  11.74m  11.46m
  5  3378 Gray, Desmonae      11 Western Bran            11.52m   37-09.50 
      FOUL  11.47m  PASS  11.48m  FOUL  11.52m
  6  3483 Hudson, Olivia      10 Unat-CA-Long Bea        11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  FOUL  10.95m  11.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  3193 McLaren, Natasha    10 Una-Pa-Strou            11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.16m  11.28m  11.39m  FOUL  11.29m  FOUL
  8  2474 Stevens, Olivia     10 Our Lady of             11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.09m  11.35m  11.21m  11.37m  11.19m  11.31m
  9  2887 Ford-Holland, Siob  11 Thomas Dale             11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  11.16m  10.65m           
 10  2960 McDougald, Kasha    11 TracknField_            11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.02m  FOUL  11.03m           
 11  2712 Ezeama, Kimberly    10 Smithfield T            11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.72m  11.03m  10.72m            
 12  2394 Cuthbertson, Teaun  12 North Rowan             11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  11.01m  FOUL           
 13  1119 McGhee, Imani       14 Bay Shore TC            10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.85m  10.84m  10.97m            
 14  1146 Amsterdam, Iana     13 Benedictine             10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.79m  10.83m  10.91m            
 15  1577 Becattini, Gabby    11 Eagleville E            10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  10.86m  FOUL            
 16  3519 Ciraulo, Jessica    10 Mohonasen TC            10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.63m  10.74m  10.19m            
 17  2181 Kappelman, Lauren   10 Massapequa T            10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.33m  FOUL  10.70m            
 18  3404 Thomas, Camille     10 Western Bran            10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  10.47m  10.48m           
 19  1089 White, Michelle     10 Archmere Aca            10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  10.14m  10.45m            
 20  2526 Bowie-Edge, Jevhan  10 Q-U-Ran Team            10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.33m  9.99m  10.09m            
 --  3117 Douglas, Kendra     11 Una-Nc-Cary-              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2995 Runels, Tessa       11 Una-Ca-Union               DNS            
 --  2994 Brewer, Ciarra      11 Una-Ca-Union               DNS            
 --  1160 Pavy, Riketa        10 Bermuda Stri               DNS            
 --  3424 Forte, Elisabeth    11 Whitney Youn               DNS            
 --  1877 Antoine, Javonne    14 Hummingbird                DNS            
 --  1951 Tillman, Chloe      11 Kindersport                DNS            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    National: N 54-09.50  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
        Meet: M 54-09.50  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Freshman: ( 45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co      
   Sophomore: R    48-11  3/13/2005   Kamorean Hayes, Harding, Charlotte, NC   
      Junior: J 52-05.75  2/8/1997    Heather Colyer, E Juniata,Cocolamus, PA  
      Senior: $ 54-09.50  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3161 Kurzdorfer, Meliss  10 Una-Ny-Lanca            15.04m   49-04.25 
      14.08m  14.33m  14.97m  14.82m  14.61m  15.04m
  2  2312 Gibson, Baillie     10 Natrona Coun            14.71m   48-03.25 
      12.75m  13.72m  13.87m  14.17m  14.62m  14.71m
  3  2384 Stewart, Vanessa    10 North Babylon-G         13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  13.44m  FOUL  13.26m  13.72m  12.70m
  4  1384 Aliotta, Rachel     10 Cheshire Tc-Sp          13.49m   44-03.25 
      12.67m  12.83m  13.31m  13.16m  12.96m  13.49m
  5  1363 Carson, Hannah      11 Chandler TC             12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.25m  12.85m  12.81m  FOUL  12.80m  12.70m
  6  2758 Serafin, Rachel     11 Spartan F+T Club        12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.12m  FOUL  FOUL  12.49m  12.40m  FOUL
  7  3520 Woods, Emily        10 Hickory TC              12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  11.71m  11.64m  FOUL  11.43m
  8  1094 Tolich, Alexandra   11 Austintown F            11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  FOUL  11.02m  FOUL  FOUL  11.69m
  9  1182 Johnson, Alysha     10 Big Boss TC             11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  11.67m  FOUL            
 10  3194 Hottenstein, Amand  10 Una-Pa-Templ            11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.55m  11.60m  11.84m            
 11  2272 Davis, Cherraine    12 Miss Porter'            11.82m   38-09.50 
      10.77m  11.34m  11.82m            
 12  1780 Werneth, Hannah     10 Greely Tc-Me-G          11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.35m  11.24m  11.66m            
 13  3037 Masse, Jessica      10 Una-Ma-Brigh            11.64m   38-02.25 
      10.57m  11.37m  11.64m            
 14  3082 Allam, Lauren       10 Una-Md-Pasad            11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.23m  11.48m  11.54m            
 15  3371 Cobb, Sydni         10 Western Bran            11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  11.51m  11.46m            
 16  3080 Mayne, Emma         10 Una-Md-Mt._a            11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.15m  11.18m  11.44m            
 17  3059 Chauvin, Krista     10 Una-Ma-Seeko            11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.04m  11.38m  10.45m            
 18  2303 London, Randi       11 Mt. Ararat T            11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  11.32m  11.16m            
 19  3263 Jacob, Taylor       10 Venom TC                11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.27m  11.11m  10.70m            
 20  1079 Perry, Katie        11 Aquinas Inst             9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.30m  9.39m  9.82m            
 --  1919 Rolick, Ashley      10 Kane Area TC               DNS            
 
Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    National: N    62-02  3/3/2008    Victoria Flowers, Classical, Providence,R
        Meet: M    61-02  3/15/2008   Victoria Flowers, Classical, Providence,R
    Freshman: (    57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA     
   Sophomore: R    57-11  3/16/2008   Patrice Gates, Villa Rica, CA            
      Junior: J 60-10.50  1997        Maureen Griffin, Pocatello, ID           
      Senior: $    62-02  3/15/2008   Victoria Flowers, Classical, Providence,R
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3161 Kurzdorfer, Meliss  10 Una-Ny-Lanca            18.69m   61-04.00 
      18.69m  17.23m  17.57m  18.16m  18.19m  FOUL
  2  1417 Onye, Angela        10 Classical TC            17.08m   56-00.50 
      16.94m  FOUL  17.08m  14.37m  15.92m  14.73m
  3  1348 Fernandes, Aleide   11 Centrall Fal            16.79m   55-01.00 
      15.92m  15.88m  16.38m  FOUL  15.94m  16.79m
  4  2776 Henning, Karen      10 St. Anthony'            15.61m   51-02.75 
      FOUL  14.54m  14.38m  14.93m  15.61m  15.13m
  5  2896 DuPont, Taylor      11 Throw1deep C            15.51m   50-10.75 
      15.51m  15.12m  15.37m  FOUL  14.11m  FOUL
  6  1094 Tolich, Alexandra   11 Austintown F            15.01m   49-03.00 
      13.47m  14.28m  15.01m  14.46m  14.40m  FOUL
  7  3202 Mintzer, Charlotte  10 Una-Ri-Barri            14.67m   48-01.75 
      13.33m  12.86m  13.49m  14.67m  12.21m  12.35m
  8  1260 Foster, Karina      11 Bloomfield T            13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.85m  FOUL  13.56m  13.58m  FOUL  13.01m
  9  2897 Futch, Sally Marie  11 Throw1deep C            13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.31m  13.47m  FOUL            
 10  2312 Gibson, Baillie     10 Natrona Coun            13.43m   44-00.75 
      12.74m  13.43m  13.31m            
 11  2683 Furjanic, Corrine   11 Shenendehowa            13.36m   43-10.00 
      FOUL  12.00m  13.36m            
 12  2264 Keller, Katy        10 Milford Tc-N            13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.97m  12.98m  13.24m            
 13  2338 Amazan, Natasha     10 New RochelleTC-G        13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  12.66m  9.86m            
 14  1916 Thornton, Adrienne  12 John D. O'Br            13.01m   42-08.25 
      13.01m  FOUL  12.64m            
 15  1350 Johnson, Nicole     13 Centrall Fal            12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.71m  12.26m  12.98m            
 16  3201 McFetters, Robyn    11 Una-Ri-Barri            12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.04m  FOUL  12.91m            
 17  2684 Gordon, Savannah    11 Shenendehowa            12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.39m  12.72m  12.30m            
 18  2347 Raglan, Regina      10 New RochelleTC-G        12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19  2043 Liebowitz, Cathy    11 Lebanon TC              12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.65m            
 20  1416 Louis, Parrisha     10 Classical TC            12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  11.86m  12.59m            
 21  2069 Rust, Megan         10 Let It Fly T            12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.95m  12.12m  FOUL            
 22  3080 Mayne, Emma         10 Una-Md-Mt._a            11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.41m  11.74m  11.90m            
 23  2067 Greer, Sara         11 Let It Fly T            11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  FOUL  11.04m            
 24  1414 Lauro, Catherine    10 Classical TC            11.78m   38-07.75 
      10.92m  11.63m  11.78m            
 25  2342 Graham, Natasha     10 New RochelleTC-G        11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  FOUL  11.16m            
 26  1079 Perry, Katie        11 Aquinas Inst            11.21m   36-09.50 
      8.06m  11.21m  9.98m            
 27  1411 Dagrin, Ann         12 Classical TC            11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.09m  11.20m  10.03m            
 28  3305 Remouns, Yumiko     10 Washingtonvi            11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.59m  11.08m  9.37m            
 29  2271 Polanco, Jazmin     10 Minisink Val            10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  10.31m  FOUL            
 30  3156 Furman, Heidi       12 Una-Ny-Graha            10.84m   35-06.75 
      9.98m  10.84m  10.75m            
 31  2269 Galdun, Jaclyn      11 Minisink Val            10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.14m  10.21m  10.63m            
 32  2584 Janes, Grace        12 Rogers Tc-Ri            10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  FOUL  10.32m            
 33  3155 Darby, Dominique    12 Una-Ny-Graha            10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34  1415 Leo, Jeanette       10 Classical TC            10.38m   34-00.75 
      9.92m  FOUL  10.38m            
 35  3147 Gaisser, Jordan     10 Una-Ny-Brock            10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.88m  9.56m  10.08m            
 36  2270 Galdun, Janine      11 Minisink Val             9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.91m  9.60m  9.95m            
 37  3157 Khan, Tehnyat       10 Una-Ny-Graha             9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38  1422 Vadis, Manuela      12 Classical TC             9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.34m  FOUL  9.85m            
 39  3516 Walker, Somer          LC Unlimited             8.77m   28-09.25 
      5.12m  8.77m  8.35m            
 40  2068 Lindemer, Hayley    12 Let It Fly T             8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.73m  8.29m  8.39m            
 41  1351 Ortiz, Venetcia     13 Centrall Fal             8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.57m  8.22m  FOUL            
 42  3148 Wexler, Hunter      12 Una-Ny-Brock             8.14m   26-08.50 
      8.14m  7.76m  7.94m            
 --  3517 Sampson, Claire     10 Prout TC                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1445 Jackson, Brittney   10 Columbia Tc-Nj         2:15.71   2    883
  2  2609 Brillante, Frankie  10 Sacred Heart           2:23.85   1    772
  3  2628 Hensley, Hannah     13 Sandhill TC            2:26.50   2    737
  4  2875 Treasure, Maddie    11 Tennessee El           2:27.28   2    727
  5  1950 McKinney, Abbie     11 Kindersport            2:28.12   2    717
  6  1050 Salley, Jess        11 Andover Tc-M           2:28.80   1    708
  7  3140 Meade, Zoe          10 Una-Nm-Las_c           2:31.84   2    670
  8  2687 Hanson, Kelsey      10 Shenendehowa           2:31.93   2    669
  9  3408 Wright, Chelsea     13 Western Bran           2:32.03   1    668
 10  1403 Olusoga, Daniella   11 Christ the K           2:33.14   2    654
 11  3470 Wickes, Sara        10 Wilson Memor           2:35.21   2    629
 12  2881 Williams, Kendell   13 The Heat TC            2:35.39   2    627
 13  3416 Clark, Emily        10 Weymouth You           2:39.65   1    577
 14  3127 Holmes, Hillary     12 Una-Nh-Exete           2:39.72   2    576
 15  1923 Belot, Odrine       12 Kellenberg M           2:42.51   1    544
 16  3186 Braxton, Alexandra  11 Una-Pa-Mecha           2:44.33   2    524
 17  3110 Burns, Shaina       14 Una-Mn-Prior           2:45.09   1    516
 18  1089 White, Michelle     10 Archmere Aca           2:48.05   1    484
 19  1044 Forster, Rosie      10 Andover Tc-M           2:48.19   1    483
 20  2217 Wasik, Alexandra    11 Medina TC              2:48.70   1    477
 21  2460 Redlinski, Jocelyn  10 Orchard Park           2:48.79   1    476
 22  3235 Church, Amber       10 Una-Va-Dubli           2:51.74   2    446
 23  1251 Holston, Elan       10 Blazin' Raid-Gir       2:55.47   1    408
 24  3368 Cantwell, Alexandr  10 Western Bran           2:58.86   1    376
 25  1363 Carson, Hannah      11 Chandler TC            3:31.77   2    127
 --  2048 Golden, Montasia    11 Lee-Davis TC               DNS   1 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2881 Williams, Kendell   13 The Heat TC               8.87   5    937 (8.24)
  2  2048 Golden, Montasia    11 Lee-Davis TC              9.22   6    865 (8.58)
  3  3235 Church, Amber       10 Una-Va-Dubli              9.32   7    844 (8.69)
  4  2875 Treasure, Maddie    11 Tennessee El              9.33   3    842 (8.71)
  5  2687 Hanson, Kelsey      10 Shenendehowa              9.35   2    838 (8.71)
  6  1363 Carson, Hannah      11 Chandler TC               9.40   3    828 (8.76)
  7  3470 Wickes, Sara        10 Wilson Memor              9.52   1    804 (8.86)
  8  3186 Braxton, Alexandra  11 Una-Pa-Mecha              9.56   3    796 (8.92)
  9  2460 Redlinski, Jocelyn  10 Orchard Park              9.57   1    794 (8.92)
 10  2628 Hensley, Hannah     13 Sandhill TC               9.60   4    789 (8.92)
 11  3416 Clark, Emily        10 Weymouth You              9.62   6    785 (8.96)
 12  1403 Olusoga, Daniella   11 Christ the K              9.67   7    775 (9.02)
 13  3127 Holmes, Hillary     12 Una-Nh-Exete              9.78   2    754 (9.10)
 14  1950 McKinney, Abbie     11 Kindersport               9.82   5    746 (9.17)
 15  2217 Wasik, Alexandra    11 Medina TC                 9.86   4    738 (9.19)
 16  3110 Burns, Shaina       14 Una-Mn-Prior              9.91   6    729 (9.23)
 17  1044 Forster, Rosie      10 Andover Tc-M             10.14   5    686 (9.45)
 18  1445 Jackson, Brittney   10 Columbia Tc-Nj           10.41   7    637 (9.69)
 19  1050 Salley, Jess        11 Andover Tc-M             10.45   7    630 (9.75)
 20  3140 Meade, Zoe          10 Una-Nm-Las_c             10.53   4    616 (9.86)
 21  1923 Belot, Odrine       12 Kellenberg M             10.62   1    601 (9.90)
 22  1089 White, Michelle     10 Archmere Aca             10.64   2    597 (9.92)
 23  2609 Brillante, Frankie  10 Sacred Heart             11.12   5    517 (10.41)
 24  3368 Cantwell, Alexandr  10 Western Bran             11.38   1    476 (10.63)
 25  3408 Wright, Chelsea     13 Western Bran             11.42   6    470 (10.57)
 26  1251 Holston, Elan       10 Blazin' Raid-Gir         12.80   2    279 (11.83)
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
 1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2881 Williams, Kendell   13 The Heat TC              1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1363 Carson, Hannah      11 Chandler TC              1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  2048 Golden, Montasia    11 Lee-Davis TC             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1445 Jackson, Brittney   10 Columbia Tc-Nj           1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  2875 Treasure, Maddie    11 Tennessee El             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1050 Salley, Jess        11 Andover Tc-M             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  3470 Wickes, Sara        10 Wilson Memor             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  3235 Church, Amber       10 Una-Va-Dubli             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  2628 Hensley, Hannah     13 Sandhill TC              1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5  3127 Holmes, Hillary     12 Una-Nh-Exete             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5  3140 Meade, Zoe          10 Una-Nm-Las_c             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12  2687 Hanson, Kelsey      10 Shenendehowa             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12  3110 Burns, Shaina       14 Una-Mn-Prior             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O  PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12  1251 Holston, Elan       10 Blazin' Raid-Gir         1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12  2217 Wasik, Alexandra    11 Medina TC                1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 16  1403 Olusoga, Daniella   11 Christ the K             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 17  1950 McKinney, Abbie     11 Kindersport              1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 17  2460 Redlinski, Jocelyn  10 Orchard Park             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 19  1044 Forster, Rosie      10 Andover Tc-M             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19  2609 Brillante, Frankie  10 Sacred Heart             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21  1923 Belot, Odrine       12 Kellenberg M             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 21  3186 Braxton, Alexandra  11 Una-Pa-Mecha             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 23  1089 White, Michelle     10 Archmere Aca             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 24  3368 Cantwell, Alexandr  10 Western Bran             1.31m    4-03.50    419
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 25  3408 Wright, Chelsea     13 Western Bran             1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 --  3416 Clark, Emily        10 Weymouth You                NH            
     1.43 1.46 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2881 Williams, Kendell   13 The Heat TC              5.61m   18-05.00    732
      5.61m  5.40m  5.24m            
  2  2875 Treasure, Maddie    11 Tennessee El             5.53m   18-01.75    709
      5.28m  5.18m  5.53m            
  3  3140 Meade, Zoe          10 Una-Nm-Las_c             5.20m   17-00.75    614
      5.04m  5.20m  FOUL            
  4  1950 McKinney, Abbie     11 Kindersport              5.19m   17-00.50    612
      5.19m  4.91m  5.08m            
  5  3127 Holmes, Hillary     12 Una-Nh-Exete             5.17m   16-11.50    606
      5.17m  4.95m  4.98m            
  6  2687 Hanson, Kelsey      10 Shenendehowa             5.14m   16-10.50    598
      4.87m  5.14m  4.86m            
  7  3186 Braxton, Alexandra  11 Una-Pa-Mecha             5.13m   16-10.00    595
      4.95m  5.13m  FOUL            
  8  3235 Church, Amber       10 Una-Va-Dubli             5.12m   16-09.75    592
      4.84m  5.03m  5.12m            
  9  1445 Jackson, Brittney   10 Columbia Tc-Nj           5.06m   16-07.25    576
      4.46m  5.06m  4.86m            
 10  3416 Clark, Emily        10 Weymouth You             5.03m   16-06.00    567
      FOUL  4.81m  5.03m            
 11  1363 Carson, Hannah      11 Chandler TC              4.96m   16-03.25    548
      4.89m  FOUL  4.96m            
 12  3470 Wickes, Sara        10 Wilson Memor             4.94m   16-02.50    543
      4.93m  4.94m  4.60m            
 13  1403 Olusoga, Daniella   11 Christ the K             4.87m   15-11.75    524
      4.49m  4.46m  4.87m            
 14  1089 White, Michelle     10 Archmere Aca             4.85m   15-11.00    519
      4.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15  2628 Hensley, Hannah     13 Sandhill TC              4.81m   15-09.50    508
      4.67m  4.81m  FOUL            
 16  2460 Redlinski, Jocelyn  10 Orchard Park             4.78m   15-08.25    500
      4.48m  4.78m  4.67m            
 17  1050 Salley, Jess        11 Andover Tc-M             4.68m   15-04.25    474
      4.01m  4.64m  4.68m            
 18  1251 Holston, Elan       10 Blazin' Raid-Gir         4.56m   14-11.50    443
      4.20m  4.56m  4.23m            
 19  3110 Burns, Shaina       14 Una-Mn-Prior             4.53m   14-10.50    436
      4.48m  4.00m  4.53m            
 19  3408 Wright, Chelsea     13 Western Bran             4.53m   14-10.50    436
      FOUL  4.15m  4.53m            
 21  1923 Belot, Odrine       12 Kellenberg M             4.49m   14-08.75    426
      4.47m  FOUL  4.49m            
 22  1044 Forster, Rosie      10 Andover Tc-M             4.43m   14-06.50    411
      4.38m  4.43m  FOUL            
 23  2609 Brillante, Frankie  10 Sacred Heart             4.41m   14-05.75    406
      4.41m  4.06m  4.21m            
 24  3368 Cantwell, Alexandr  10 Western Bran             4.38m   14-04.50    398
      4.36m  4.38m  4.35m            
 25  2217 Wasik, Alexandra    11 Medina TC                4.32m   14-02.25    384
      FOUL  4.32m  4.14m            
 --  2048 Golden, Montasia    11 Lee-Davis TC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1363 Carson, Hannah      11 Chandler TC             12.62m   41-05.00    702
      12.02m  9.27m  12.62m            
  2  2875 Treasure, Maddie    11 Tennessee El            11.23m   36-10.25    610
      10.54m  10.38m  11.23m            
  3  2687 Hanson, Kelsey      10 Shenendehowa             9.22m   30-03.00    479
      9.22m  8.43m  8.83m            
  4  3416 Clark, Emily        10 Weymouth You             9.14m   30-00.00    473
      9.14m  7.74m  8.14m            
  5  1089 White, Michelle     10 Archmere Aca             9.09m   29-10.00    470
      9.08m  9.09m  8.08m            
  6  3470 Wickes, Sara        10 Wilson Memor             9.08m   29-09.50    469
      9.08m  8.86m  8.67m            
  7  3140 Meade, Zoe          10 Una-Nm-Las_c             9.04m   29-08.00    467
      FOUL  8.69m  9.04m            
  8  1403 Olusoga, Daniella   11 Christ the K             8.94m   29-04.00    460
      7.38m  8.62m  8.94m            
  9  2217 Wasik, Alexandra    11 Medina TC                8.78m   28-09.75    450
      8.68m  7.42m  8.78m            
 10  1251 Holston, Elan       10 Blazin' Raid-Gir         8.63m   28-03.75    440
      6.98m  8.63m  6.44m            
 11  1050 Salley, Jess        11 Andover Tc-M             8.61m   28-03.00    439
      8.61m  7.16m  7.33m            
 12  1950 McKinney, Abbie     11 Kindersport              8.59m   28-02.25    438
      8.59m  8.52m  8.31m            
 13  3408 Wright, Chelsea     13 Western Bran             8.54m   28-00.25    434
      8.54m  7.45m  7.17m            
 14  3186 Braxton, Alexandra  11 Una-Pa-Mecha             8.46m   27-09.25    429
      8.46m  7.63m  8.40m            
 14  3235 Church, Amber       10 Una-Va-Dubli             8.46m   27-09.25    429
      7.43m  7.69m  8.46m            
 16  2881 Williams, Kendell   13 The Heat TC              8.17m   26-09.75    410
      7.18m  8.12m  8.17m            
 17  1044 Forster, Rosie      10 Andover Tc-M             8.16m   26-09.25    410
      8.05m  8.16m  8.05m            
 18  2460 Redlinski, Jocelyn  10 Orchard Park             8.00m   26-03.00    399
      8.00m  7.44m  7.94m            
 19  2628 Hensley, Hannah     13 Sandhill TC              7.96m   26-01.50    397
      FOUL  FOUL  7.96m            
 20  3110 Burns, Shaina       14 Una-Mn-Prior             7.73m   25-04.50    382
      7.36m  7.58m  7.73m            
 21  1445 Jackson, Brittney   10 Columbia Tc-Nj           7.71m   25-03.50    381
      7.31m  7.37m  7.71m            
 22  2609 Brillante, Frankie  10 Sacred Heart             7.45m   24-05.50    364
      7.34m  7.17m  7.45m            
 23  2048 Golden, Montasia    11 Lee-Davis TC             7.32m   24-00.25    356
      6.51m  6.86m  7.32m            
 24  3127 Holmes, Hillary     12 Una-Nh-Exete             7.17m   23-06.25    346
      6.15m  6.50m  7.17m            
 25  3368 Cantwell, Alexandr  10 Western Bran             6.82m   22-04.50    324
      6.61m  6.22m  6.82m            
 26  1923 Belot, Odrine       12 Kellenberg M             6.44m   21-01.50    299
      6.23m  6.44m  5.76m            
 
Girls Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    National: N  3924  3/11/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
        Meet: M  3823  3/15/2008   Ryann Krais, Methacton,Frvw Vl,PA           
    Freshman: (  3485  3/9/2002    Jenna Utecht, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl, FL       
   Sophomore: R  3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
      Junior: J  3827  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, NJ           
      Senior: $  3924  3/2006      Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2875 Treasure, Maddie    11 Tennessee El              3600( 
  2  2881 Williams, Kendell   13 The Heat TC               3561( 
  3  2687 Hanson, Kelsey      10 Shenendehowa              3262  
  4  1445 Jackson, Brittney   10 Columbia Tc-Nj            3224  
  5  3470 Wickes, Sara        10 Wilson Memor              3157  
  6  2628 Hensley, Hannah     13 Sandhill TC               3143  
  7  1950 McKinney, Abbie     11 Kindersport               3123  
  8  3140 Meade, Zoe          10 Una-Nm-Las_c              3079  
  9  1403 Olusoga, Daniella   11 Christ the K              3057  
 10  1363 Carson, Hannah      11 Chandler TC               3023  
 10  3235 Church, Amber       10 Una-Va-Dubli              3023  
 12  3127 Holmes, Hillary     12 Una-Nh-Exete              2994  
 13  1050 Salley, Jess        11 Andover Tc-M              2963  
 14  3186 Braxton, Alexandra  11 Una-Pa-Mecha              2888  
 15  2460 Redlinski, Jocelyn  10 Orchard Park              2779  
 16  3110 Burns, Shaina       14 Una-Mn-Prior              2741  
 17  2217 Wasik, Alexandra    11 Medina TC                 2727  
 18  2609 Brillante, Frankie  10 Sacred Heart              2636  
 19  1044 Forster, Rosie      10 Andover Tc-M              2567  
 20  1089 White, Michelle     10 Archmere Aca              2551  
 21  1923 Belot, Odrine       12 Kellenberg M              2414  
 22  3416 Clark, Emily        10 Weymouth You              2402  
 23  3408 Wright, Chelsea     13 Western Bran              2397  
 24  1251 Holston, Elan       10 Blazin' Raid-Gir          2248  
 25  3368 Cantwell, Alexandr  10 Western Bran              1993  
 
Girls 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    National: ) 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
    National: N 7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY          
        Meet: M 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
    Freshman: ( 7:24.67  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY          
   Sophomore: R 7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY   
      Junior: J 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
      Senior: $ 7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1118 Lalane, Destiny     10 Bay Shore TC           7:29.31   (7:00.93)
  2  1465 Cheung, Amy         10 Connetquot T           7:30.18   (7:01.31)
  3  2716 Tillman, Crosby     11 Somers TC              7:32.57   (7:05.20)
  4  1613 Dunn, Abby          12 Edward Litte           7:38.78   (7:10.20)
  5  1689 Josephs, Molly      12 Garden City            7:41.63   (7:12.60)
  6  2988 Sorensen, Nicolett  13 Una-Ca-Lafay           7:41.98   (7:12.83)
  7  2491 Tylock, Rachael     11 Penfield TC            7:42.60   (7:13.16)
  8  1116 Halloran, Jennifer  11 Bay Shore TC           7:48.82   (7:12.77)
  9  2485 Kubus, Christine    10 Penfield TC            8:08.77   (7:37.53)
 10  2492 Wilkins, Elizabeth  13 Penfield TC            8:09.05   (7:35.99)
 11  2708 Opatovsky, Daniell  11 Shoreham Wad           8:09.30   (7:38.28)
 12  1753 Thuotte, Jennifer   11 Gorham TC              8:10.31   (7:38.38)
 13  3159 Caplan, Jaymee      12 Una-Ny-Henri           8:14.05   (7:39.43)
 14  2071 Court-Menendez, Ni  12 Lewiston TC            8:20.06   (7:45.72)
 15  2127 Williams, Courtney  11 Maine Racewa           8:24.95   (7:50.65)
 16  2487 Moore, Julianna     11 Penfield TC            8:32.49   (7:58.74)
 17  3175 Irwin, Rebecca      11 Una-Ny-Webst           8:33.38   (8:02.33)
 18  2302 Reed, Emily         11 Mt Blue TC             8:47.78   (8:10.87)
 19  1751 Flanders, Katie     12 Gorham TC              9:08.82   (8:32.98)
 --  2744 Flores, Diana       12 South Texas                 DQ   Technique (>)
 --  2190 Ward, Barbara       11 Massapequa T               DNS  
 --  2124 Lochala, Abigail    13 Maine Racewa               DNS  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
    Freshman: ( 54.06  2005        Elan Hilaire, Park, Baltimore, MD           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1874 Cross, Tiara        13 HS for the P             58.77   3 
  2  2774 Fiedler, Megan      13 St. Anthony'             59.12   1 
  3  1005 Jarostchuk, Maya    13 Acton Boxbor             59.31   3 
  4  2161 Chukuka, Catherine  13 Marlboro TC              59.38   3 
  5  2628 Hensley, Hannah     13 Sandhill TC              59.83   3  59.827
  6  1438 Ballew, Ambur       13 Columbia Tc-Nj           59.83   3  59.829
  7  3281 Nadeau, Madison     13 Waltham TC             1:00.58   2 
  8  2294 Kendall, Reed       13 Mountain Bro           1:01.15   2 
  9  2709 Lee, Laura          13 Shoreham Wad-Fr        1:01.42   2 
 10  1033 Cullen, Megan       13 Amesbury TC            1:01.69   2 
 11  3176 Palermo, Valerie    13 Una-Ny-Webst           1:02.27   3 
 12  1258 Wheatley, Danielle  13 Blazin' Raid-Gir       1:02.53   2 
 13  2697 Osaheni, Sarah      13 Shenendehowa           1:03.22   1 
 14  2044 Ludew, Kelly        13 Lebanon TC             1:03.34   1 
 15  2930 Squirini, Alexa     13 Toms River E-Fri       1:03.44   1 
 16  1254 Keys, Morgan        13 Blazin' Raid-Gir       1:03.68   1 
 17  3085 Beerbower, Kelsey   13 Una-Md-Union           1:04.69   1 
 18  1035 Zannini, Hannah     13 Amesbury TC            1:04.85   2 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
    National: N 4:40.10                                                        
        Meet: M 4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhills,. Dallas, TX
    Freshman: ( 4:40.10  1973        Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
   Sophomore: R 4:46.13                                                        
      Junior: J 4:38.50                                                        
      Senior: $ 4:39.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3099 Meier, Hannah       13 Una-Mi-Gross           4:56.91   (4:38.39)
  2  3098 Meier, Haley        13 Una-Mi-Gross           5:00.01   (4:42.20)
  3  2453 Waligurski, Emily   13 Onteora TC             5:01.84   (4:42.27)
  4  1014 Anderson, Reagan    13 Adrenaline T           5:05.62   (4:47.27)
  5  2740 Feaster, Kendall    13 South Kingst           5:07.76   (4:47.35)
  6  2262 Hawkins, Courtney   13 Milford Tc-N           5:08.27   (4:48.03)
  7  1021 Salter, Rebecca     13 Adrenaline T           5:11.46   (4:50.56)
  8  2186 O'Connell, Shannon  13 Massapequa T           5:18.47   (5:01.47)
  9  1624 Milne, Lee          13 Emerging Eli           5:18.62   (4:58.30)
 10  3132 Malloy, Meghan      13 Una-Nj-Haddo           5:21.90   (5:02.51)
 11  3358 Wittich, Maddie     13 West Springf           5:21.99   (5:04.37)
 12  2903 FitzPatrick, Delan  13 Thunderbird            5:24.31   (5:04.33)
 13  3069 Pohl, Abigail       13 Una-Ma-Westo           5:24.36   (5:01.50)
 14  1390 Bird, Abigial       13 Cheyenne Cen           5:24.66   (5:04.01)
 15  2379 Del Bosco, Tatum    13 Nittany TC             5:24.79   (5:02.67)
 16  3058 Keiran, Sarah       13 Una-Ma-Rowle           5:25.41   (5:04.68)
 17  2300 Sisson, Anne        13 Mountain Bro           5:26.81   (5:04.23)
 18  2685 Hampton, Caroline   13 Shenendehowa           5:27.32   (5:06.87)
 19  3101 Nichols, Ashley     13 Una-Mi-Monro           5:27.90   (5:07.16)
 20  1838 Brown, Caroline     13 Holy Trinity           5:29.04   (5:05.83)
 21  1784 Montague, Madeline  13 Greenwich Wi           5:29.83   (5:08.04)
 22  2638 Kozubal, Justine    13 Schuylervill           5:45.52   (5:22.34)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay New England
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marshfield Tc-Girls                                 4:05.67   2 
     1) 2173 Hubbard, Jocelyn 12        2) 2176 Ternullo, Courtney 12     
     3) 2175 McCauley, Julie 10         4) 2174 Landry, Meghan 11         
  2 Westborough TC                                      4:06.50   2 
     1) 2590 Reid, Julianne 10          2) 2588 Heffernan, Julia 13       
     3) 2589 Horka, Jill 12             4) 2592 Wegner, Vanessa 11        
  3 Lexington Tc-Girls                                  4:06.80   2 
     1) 2076 Boudett, Shannon 12        2) 2080 Walker, Emily 12          
     3) 2079 Isern, Camila 13           4) 2078 Hammond, Caroline 11      
  4 Duxbury TC                                          4:08.61   2 
     1) 1566 Doyle, Emily 12            2) 1569 Runci, Elizabeth 11       
     3) 1568 Nee, Laura 13              4) 1567 Nee, Julia 11             
  5 Dartmouth Tc-Ma-Girls                               4:10.05   2 
     1) 1506 Gaydou, Kerin 11           2) 1507 Gonsalves, Maura 11       
     3) 1508 Marion, Riley 12           4) 1509 Pryor, Devyn 11           
  6 Amesbury TC                                         4:11.15   1 
     1) 1035 Zannini, Hannah 13         2) 1033 Cullen, Megan 13          
     3) 1034 LeBlanc, Vanessa 12        4) 1032 Crochiere, Rebecca 10     
  7 Newburyport TC                                      4:11.16   1 
     1) 2361 Burl, Taylor 11            2) 2362 Cheney, Jeanmarie 10      
     3) 2363 Corbett, Meghan 12         4) 2365 McCormick, Hannah 10      
  8 Hope TC                                             4:11.34   2 
     1) 1865 DaCruz, Lakisha 11         2) 1863 Carto, Karowuf 10         
     3) 1864 Cheatham, Royal 12         4) 1867 Quiah, Angie 10           
  9 Bishop Fenwick TC                                   4:12.19   1 
     1) 1202 Quezada, Marial 10         2) 1203 Webb, Cailyn 10           
     3) 1200 O'Brien, Marissa 12        4) 1201 O'Leary, Ellen 10         
 10 Fitch Tc-Ct                                         4:12.34   1 
     1) 1643 Kiely, Samantha 11         2) 1642 Herod, Alison 12          
     3) 1644 Lowe, Marissa 10           4) 1641 Florentino, Raysa 10      
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
        Meet: M  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Freshman: (  6.78  2001        Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: R  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Senior: $  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2033 Wesh, Darryl        10 Landstown TC              6.85Q  3  (6.39)
  1  2951 Greene, Fuqauwn     10 Track Easter              6.85Q  7  (6.39)
  3  2478 Heriot, Blake       10 Pacesetters               6.86Q  8  (6.39)
  4  1982 Emerson, Justin     11 Knoxville TC              6.90Q 10  (6.43)
  5  3513 Farquharson, Johna  11 W Oaks Acad TC            6.96Q  4  (6.49)
  6  3015 Lord, Justin        10 Una-Ga-Augus              6.97Q  6  (6.49)
  7  2502 Brown, Aaron        10 Phoenix Athl              6.98Q  9  (6.50)
  8  2381 Charles, Berfrantz  10 North Babylon-B           6.98Q  5  (6.51)
  9  1699 Benion Jr., DeVaug  11 George Washi              6.99Q  1  (6.51)
 10  2958 Mitchell, Kristen   10 Track Housto              7.01Q 11  (6.54)
 11  1286 Gray, Roderque      11 Brooke Point-Boy          7.17Q  2  (6.69)
 12  2111 Kushimo, Kadeem     10 Lsa XC Club               6.90Q  3  (6.43)
 13  3497 Lynch, Dominique    10 Ypsilanti TC              6.97Q  4  (6.49)
 14  1110 Read, Michael       10 Barrington T              6.99Q  7  (6.52)
 15  1046 McConnell, Christo  10 Andover Tc-M              7.00Q 10  (6.52)
 16  2239 Bailey, Aaron       10 Michigan Acc              7.01Q  6  (6.53)
 17  1535 Mathis, Dior        10 Detroit Char              7.02Q 11  (6.53)
 18  2505 Laidlaw-Allen, Mar  11 Phoenix Athl              7.05Q  8  (6.59)
 19  1673 Dyer, Rich          11 Fork Union VA             7.10Q  1  (6.61)
 20  2866 Patrone, John       12 T2 Internati              7.14Q  5  (6.65)
 21  3422 McGee, Alexander    10 Whippany Par              7.21Q  2  (6.73)
 22  1405 Lucey, Thomas       10 Christian Br              7.21Q  9  (6.71)
 23  1603 Canady, Mark        10 Edison Tech               7.02q  4  (6.55)
 24  1695 Kee, Kendall        11 Gastonia Eag              7.02q 10  (6.54)
 25  2082 Hayes, David        11 Lincoln Way               7.06   8  (6.59)
 26  3180 Henderson, Walter   10 Una-Ok-Edmon              7.10   7  (6.63)
 27  2415 Scott, Philip       10 Northside TC              7.10   7  (6.61)
 27  2728 Oni, Brian          10 South Brunsw              7.10  11  (6.62)
 29  3172 Gordon, Wayne       12 Una-Ny-Tonaw              7.10   7  (6.60)
 29  1829 Lindberg, Dana      10 Hingham Tc-Boys           7.10  11  (6.61)
 31  1228 Smith, Jquan        11 Black Diamon              7.11  10  (6.62)
 32  2622 Mitchell, Walter    11 Salem Tc-Va               7.11   6  (6.59)
 33  2001 Henry, Jonathan     10 KP Athletics              7.12   3  (6.62)
 34  2035 Catalano, Scott     12 Lansdale Cat              7.14   4  (6.62)
 35  3314 Bogle, Demoye       10 Wayne TC                  7.19   1  (6.68)
 36  1648 Addo, Bryan         11 Flying Angel              7.19   8  (6.70)
 37  1998 Dantuma, Kody       10 KP Athletics              7.21   1  (6.71)
 38  2636 Whitlock, Bryan     10 School of th              7.21   5  (6.72)
 39  1595 Parks, Colby        10 East Tc-Ny                7.22   4  (6.71)
 39  2000 Dudley, Erik        10 KP Athletics              7.22   9  (6.72)
 39  2476 Winstead, Marcus    10 Owensboro TC              7.22   5  (6.69)
 42  1981 Dutton, Edward      10 Knoxville TC              7.23   1  (6.74)
 43  1605 Johnson, Dre        10 Edison Tech               7.23  10  (6.72)
 44  1746 Robinson, Stacy     10 Gonzaga Tc-D              7.25  10  (6.74)
 45  1385 Campbell, Ibrahim   10 Chestnut Hil              7.25   3  (6.75)
 46  1651 Ford, Andre         13 Flying Angel              7.26   1  (7.77)
 46  1628 Buanno, Andrew      11 Enfield TC                7.26  11  (6.76)
 48  1801 Lang, James-Tariq   10 Hammond Tc-M              7.26   3  (6.77)
 49  3119 Ray, Jamil          11 Una-Nc-Charl              7.27   6  (6.77)
 50  3434 Wallace, Donovan    12 Whs TC                    7.28   4  (6.77)
 51  2945 Armstrong, Jerrell  11 Track Easter              7.29   5  (6.78)
 52  1674 Jones, Eddie        10 Fork Union VA             7.30   2  (6.80)
 53  2927 Scott, Jon          10 Tomahawk Tc-              7.31   3  (6.82)
 54  2319 Linares, Chis       10 New Britain               7.31   9  (6.80)
 55  3047 Williams, DeAundre  10 Una-Ma-Medfo              7.32   5  (6.81)
 56  1736 Dipasquale, Nick    10 Gloversville              7.32   9  (6.79)
 57  1440 Bennett, Eric       10 Columbia Tc-Nj            7.33  11  (6.82)
 58  1744 McLaughlin, Leo     10 Gonzaga Tc-D              7.34   6  (6.83)
 59  1826 Monti, Mike         11 Hill n' Harr              7.35  11  (6.84)
 60  1989 Sanders, Adarius    12 Knoxville TC              7.36   6  (6.86)
 61  3090 Clarke, Cory        10 Una-Me-Augus              7.38   5  (6.87)
 62  3033 Buskey, Brett       11 Una-Ma-Black              7.39   1  (6.84)
 63  1654 Grant, Jelani       11 Flying Angel              7.40   5  (6.88)
 64  3433 Scott, Jerrod       10 Whs TC                    7.51  10  (6.99)
 65  3442 Harmon, Gary        10 Willoughby S              7.58   6  (7.05)
 66  2223 Wilson, James       10 Melrose Tc-Boys           7.65   7  (7.09)
 67  1159 Degrilla, Bruce     13 Bermuda Stri              7.81   3  (7.25)
 --  1604 Johnson, Darien     11 Edison Tech                 FS   8 
 --  1161 Wright, Christian   12 Bermuda Stri                FS   9 
 --  3108 Brooks, Ryan        10 Una-Mi-Willi               DNS   9 
 --  2214 Walker, Dakoda      11 McDowell TC                DNS   8 
 --  2767 Vaughn, Jordan      11 Sprint Athle               DNS   4 
 --  3017 Robinson, Gary      10 Una-Ga-Hephz               DNS   2 
 --  1979 Jones, Mar-Keo      12 Knightdale T               DNS   7 
 --  3242 Harewood, Marcus    11 Una-Wa-Monro               DNS  10 
 --  2616 Cumming, Keith      10 Saint Peter'               DNS   6 
 --  3207 Boomsma, Seth       11 Una-Sd-Crook               DNS   4 
 --  1339 Elliot, T.J.        12 Central Daup               DNS   1 
 --  2678 Thomas, John        10 Sheepshead B               DNS   2 
 --  3024 Smith, Shawn        10 Una-Ks-Olath               DNS   2 
 --  3052 Ryder, Quinn        10 Una-Ma-North               DNS   8 
 --  2867 Taylor, Raymon      11 Tdp (Think D               DNS   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
        Meet: M  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Freshman: (  6.78  2001        Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: R  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Senior: $  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2951 Greene, Fuqauwn     10 Track Easter            ( 6.77Q  1  (6.32)
  2  2033 Wesh, Darryl        10 Landstown TC            ( 6.78Q  2  (6.32)
  3  1982 Emerson, Justin     11 Knoxville TC              6.79Q  3  (6.33)
  4  2478 Heriot, Blake       10 Pacesetters               6.82Q  3  (6.36)
  5  2502 Brown, Aaron        10 Phoenix Athl              6.87Q  1  (6.41)
  6  1535 Mathis, Dior        10 Detroit Char              6.89Q  2  (6.42)
  7  3497 Lynch, Dominique    10 Ypsilanti TC              6.89q  1  (6.42)
  8  1699 Benion Jr., DeVaug  11 George Washi              6.90q  3  (6.43)
  9  3015 Lord, Justin        10 Una-Ga-Augus              6.91   1  (6.44)
 10  1695 Kee, Kendall        11 Gastonia Eag              6.91   1  (6.44)
 11  2381 Charles, Berfrantz  10 North Babylon-B           6.96   2  (6.49)
 12  2239 Bailey, Aaron       10 Michigan Acc              6.98   3  (6.50)
 13  2111 Kushimo, Kadeem     10 Lsa XC Club               6.99   1  (6.52)
 14  1603 Canady, Mark        10 Edison Tech               7.00   2  (6.53)
 15  1046 McConnell, Christo  10 Andover Tc-M              7.00   3  (6.52)
 16  3513 Farquharson, Johna  11 W Oaks Acad TC            7.01   2  (6.54)
 17  1110 Read, Michael       10 Barrington T              7.02   2  (6.55)
 18  2866 Patrone, John       12 T2 Internati              7.05   2  (6.57)
 19  1286 Gray, Roderque      11 Brooke Point-Boy          7.10   2  (6.61)
 20  2958 Mitchell, Kristen   10 Track Housto              7.15   3  (6.55)
 21  2505 Laidlaw-Allen, Mar  11 Phoenix Athl              7.15   1  (6.67)
 22  3422 McGee, Alexander    10 Whippany Par              7.24   3  (6.76)
 23  1405 Lucey, Thomas       10 Christian Br              7.25   3  (6.75)
 --  1673 Dyer, Rich          11 Fork Union VA              DNS   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    National: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
        Meet: M  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Freshman: (  6.78  2001        Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: R  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Senior: $  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2033 Wesh, Darryl        10 Landstown TC              6.73(  (6.28)
  2  2951 Greene, Fuqauwn     10 Track Easter              6.75(  (6.30)
  3  2478 Heriot, Blake       10 Pacesetters               6.77(  (6.31)
  4  2502 Brown, Aaron        10 Phoenix Athl              6.85   (6.41)
  5  1982 Emerson, Justin     11 Knoxville TC              6.87   (6.40)
  6  1535 Mathis, Dior        10 Detroit Char              6.87   (6.39)
  7  1699 Benion Jr., DeVaug  11 George Washi              6.88   (6.40)
  8  3497 Lynch, Dominique    10 Ypsilanti TC              6.88   (6.40)
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National: N 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
        Meet: M 21.22  3/13/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Mt Tabor,Wins-Salem,NC       
    Freshman: ( 21.95  2001        Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA     
   Sophomore: R 21.62  1/13/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX       
      Junior: J 21.02  2001        Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Senior: $ 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2502 Brown, Aaron        10 Phoenix Athl           R 21.62q 11 
  2  2505 Laidlaw-Allen, Mar  11 Phoenix Athl             21.99q 10 
  3  2678 Thomas, John        10 Sheepshead B             22.04q  3 
  4  3503 Samuels, Jarrett    11 Zebulon B. V             22.09q 10 
  5  1537 Wilcher, Kishon     11 Detroit Char             22.15q  7 
  6  2005 Wade, Dallas        10 KP Athletics             22.16q 10 
  7  2111 Kushimo, Kadeem     10 Lsa XC Club              22.17q  3 
  8  2951 Greene, Fuqauwn     10 Track Easter             22.18q  7 
  9  2878 Hopkins, Thomas     10 The Haverfor             22.25  12 
 10  1852 Humphrey, Maudrecu  10 Hoover HS                22.26   1 
 11  1603 Canady, Mark        10 Edison Tech              22.37   8 
 12  1982 Emerson, Justin     11 Knoxville TC             22.37  11 
 13  2471 Sutton, Sean        11 Our Lady of              22.38   3 
 14  3172 Gordon, Wayne       12 Una-Ny-Tonaw             22.44   9 
 15  3015 Lord, Justin        10 Una-Ga-Augus             22.44  13 
 16  2283 Blake, Michael      13 Mount Vernon             22.46   2 
 17  1140 Boyd, Chris         12 Ben L. Smith             22.47   5 
 18  3386 Lewis, Jeffrey      10 Western Bran             22.47   9 
 19  2879 Newton, Michael     12 The Heat TC              22.51   8 
 20  2958 Mitchell, Kristen   10 Track Housto             22.55  14 
 21  1286 Gray, Roderque      11 Brooke Point-Boy         22.62   4 
 22  2285 Crawford, Rawle     10 Mount Vernon             22.64   6 
 23  1695 Kee, Kendall        11 Gastonia Eag             22.68  11 
 24  1744 McLaughlin, Leo     10 Gonzaga Tc-D             22.70   1 
 25  1451 Roberts, Dana Jame  10 Columbia Tc-Nj           22.70  10 
 26  2082 Hayes, David        11 Lincoln Way              22.73   5 
 27  3027 Adkins, Seth        10 Una-Ky-Maysv             22.73   7 
 28  3180 Henderson, Walter   10 Una-Ok-Edmon             22.74   4 
 29  1533 Spuller, Jake       11 Detroit Cath             22.74   1 
 29  1329 Patterson, Deven    11 Catoctin TC              22.74  12 
 31  2500 Thompson, Brandon   10 Philadelphia             22.75   6 
 32  2904 Latt, Jordan        10 Tigard Elite             22.78   2 
 33  1979 Jones, Mar-Keo      12 Knightdale T             22.79   8 
 34  2622 Mitchell, Walter    11 Salem Tc-Va              22.80  13 
 35  3052 Ryder, Quinn        10 Una-Ma-North             22.80   9 
 36  1126 Shapiro, Alex       10 Beacon TC                22.81   9 
 37  3060 O'Brien, Casey      10 Una-Ma-Seeko             22.81  11 
 38  2636 Whitlock, Bryan     10 School of th             22.84   4 
 39  2281 Gilson, Aeron       10 Mount Olive              22.87  14 
 40  3065 Holtzman, Bryan     10 Una-Ma-Sudbu             22.90  14 
 41  3103 Broussard, Blair    10 Una-Mi-Muske             22.91   2 
 42  2319 Linares, Chis       10 New Britain              22.92   4 
 43  3121 Banks, TraVon       10 Una-Nc-Knigh             22.96   6 
 44  1514 Boomer, DeAngelo    10 DC Speed                 23.03   1 
 45  1651 Ford, Andre         13 Flying Angel             23.11  12 
 46  3074 Patrice, Randolph   10 Una-Md-Colum             23.12   2 
 47  3119 Ray, Jamil          11 Una-Nc-Charl             23.14   1 
 48  3453 McCollin, Justin    10 Wilson Memor             23.15   8 
 49  3088 Page, Champ         12 Una-Md-Upper             23.18  12 
 50  2415 Scott, Philip       10 Northside TC             23.18   6 
 51  3430 El-Amin, Ismail     12 Whs TC                   23.23   3 
 52  3351 Stewart, Geoffrey   10 West Side TC             23.24   4 
 53  3422 McGee, Alexander    10 Whippany Par             23.26  12 
 54  1570 Crosby, Chris       10 Eagles TC                23.27   5 
 55  3047 Williams, DeAundre  10 Una-Ma-Medfo             23.38  13 
 56  1801 Lang, James-Tariq   10 Hammond Tc-M             23.40   6 
 57  2425 Greene, Chris       10 Norwell TC               23.41  11 
 58  2426 Greene, Ted         10 Norwell TC               23.41   5 
 59  1335 Randlett-Tyding, V  12 Catonsville              23.50   4 
 60  2674 Fyffe, Paul         10 Sheepshead B             23.55  10 
 61  1178 O'Hanlon, Gene      10 Bethlehem TC             23.56   7 
 62  2445 Mathis, Dominique   10 Old Mill TC              23.58  13 
 63  2671 Allen, Akeam        10 Sheepshead B             23.59  12 
 64  1132 Laster, Clein       10 Beaver TC                23.65   8 
 65  1818 Fouche, Quinton     10 Heritage Tc-             23.73   7 
 66  2246 Riga, Billy         11 Michigan Acc             23.86   3 
 67  1134 Nmah, Ange          11 Beaver TC                23.91  14 
 68  1479 Anagnos, Chris      10 Cromwell TC              23.91   8 
 69  1605 Johnson, Dre        10 Edison Tech              23.91  11 
 70  2866 Patrone, John       12 T2 Internati             24.07  13 
 71  1130 Holloway, Darius    11 Beaver TC                24.17   9 
 72  2296 Lichtenstein, Ryan  10 Mountain Bro             24.18   9 
 73  2541 Miranda, Michael    10 Randolph Tc-             24.49   2 
 --  3108 Brooks, Ryan        10 Una-Mi-Willi               DNS   6 
 --  3434 Wallace, Donovan    12 Whs TC                     DNS   5 
 --  1080 Chambers, George    10 Archbishop C               DNS  14 
 --  3090 Clarke, Cory        10 Una-Me-Augus               DNS  10 
 --  2421 Kennedy, Eric       10 Northwest Ca               DNS   3 
 --  3242 Harewood, Marcus    11 Una-Wa-Monro               DNS   1 
 --  3207 Boomsma, Seth       11 Una-Sd-Crook               DNS  14 
 --  2767 Vaughn, Jordan      11 Sprint Athle               DNS   2 
 --  1046 McConnell, Christo  10 Andover Tc-M               DNS   5 
 --  2955 Sparks, Miles       10 Track Easter               DNS  13 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National: N 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
        Meet: M 21.22  3/13/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Mt Tabor,Wins-Salem,NC       
    Freshman: ( 21.95  2001        Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA     
   Sophomore: R 21.62  1/13/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX       
      Junior: J 21.02  2001        Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Senior: $ 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2502 Brown, Aaron        10 Phoenix Athl             21.54R  2 
  2  2951 Greene, Fuqauwn     10 Track Easter             21.73(  1 
  3  2505 Laidlaw-Allen, Mar  11 Phoenix Athl             21.87(  2 
  4  2111 Kushimo, Kadeem     10 Lsa XC Club              21.93(  1 
  5  2678 Thomas, John        10 Sheepshead B             22.11   2 
  6  1537 Wilcher, Kishon     11 Detroit Char             22.14   1 
  7  3503 Samuels, Jarrett    11 Zebulon B. V             22.25   2 
  8  2005 Wade, Dallas        10 KP Athletics             22.33   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 47.12  3/11/2007   Sean Holston, Lee, Springfield, VA          
    Freshman: ( 48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
   Sophomore: R 46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA       
      Junior: J 47.37  3/13/2005   Bryant Mc Combs, Old Bridge, NJ             
      Senior: $ 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1031 Gehret, Brady       10 Altoona TC               49.30q  5 
  2  2034 Harris, James       10 Lanett HS                49.32q  4 
  3  2320 White, Robert       10 New Britain              49.38q 12 
  4  2243 Hall, Spencer       10 Michigan Acc             49.40q 12 
  5  2478 Heriot, Blake       10 Pacesetters              49.53q  3 
  6  2878 Hopkins, Thomas     10 The Haverfor             49.66q  2  49.652
  7  1647 Sykes, Taylor       10 Five Star TC             49.66q 14  49.657
  8  2255 Mosley, Mel         11 Middletown T             49.70q 14 
  9  1451 Roberts, Dana Jame  10 Columbia Tc-Nj           49.75   7 
 10  2490 Twombly, Kyle       10 Penfield TC              49.80   5 
 11  3060 O'Brien, Casey      10 Una-Ma-Seeko             49.84   5 
 12  2904 Latt, Jordan        10 Tigard Elite             49.95   1 
 13  2248 Thompson, Johnte    10 Michigan Acc             50.01   4 
 14  2879 Newton, Michael     12 The Heat TC              50.19   8 
 15  1533 Spuller, Jake       11 Detroit Cath             50.19   2 
 16  3218 Crowder, Torin      10 Una-Tx-Allen             50.25   6 
 17  3078 Gussio, Coby        11 Una-Md-Middl             50.31   4 
 18  1171 Thomas, Eric        10 Bethel TC                50.42  11 
 18  3109 Darling, Henry      10 Una-Mn-Austi             50.42   5 
 20  1538 Ingram, Jaifus      10 Detroit Chee             50.42  11 
 21  3259 Ulatowski, Evan     10 Unionville T             50.45   1 
 22  1126 Shapiro, Alex       10 Beacon TC                50.49   1 
 23  1966 Mount, Timothy      10 Kinetic RC               50.51   6 
 24  2281 Gilson, Aeron       10 Mount Olive              50.64   3 
 25  2227 Granata, Matthew    10 Mercury Club             50.72  10 
 26  2634 Regan, Timothy      10 Sandwich TC              50.82  14 
 27  2038 Holman, Norman      10 LC Unlimited             50.82   8 
 28  3182 Williams, Evan      10 Una-Pa-Audub             50.90   8 
 29  2955 Sparks, Miles       10 Track Easter             50.91   9 
 30  3494 Labor-Koroma, Moha  11 Xbc TC                   50.93  13 
 31  3351 Stewart, Geoffrey   10 West Side TC             50.96   1 
 32  3088 Page, Champ         12 Una-Md-Upper             51.08   7 
 33  2417 Cotton, Richard     10 Northwest Ca             51.19   9 
 34  1139 Boswell, Demari     11 Ben L. Smith             51.20   9 
 35  1866 James, Jarell       12 Hope TC                  51.23  14 
 36  1018 Muro, Princely      10 Adrenaline T             51.24   2 
 37  3063 Raduazzo, Jonathan  11 Una-Ma-South             51.26   7 
 38  2244 Hicks, Victor       11 Michigan Acc             51.27  10 
 39  1019 Nabinett, Diamere   11 Adrenaline T             51.29  14 
 40  1514 Boomer, DeAngelo    10 DC Speed                 51.30   2 
 41  2318 Kane, Conor         10 New Britain              51.30   7 
 42  2621 Gaskell, Zachary    10 Salem Tc-Mi              51.38   6 
 43  1337 Wilbar, Chris       10 Central Cath             51.41   3 
 44  2504 Hayles, Fabian      10 Phoenix Athl             51.66   9 
 45  2445 Mathis, Dominique   10 Old Mill TC              51.75  11 
 46  1806 Rease, Jason        10 Hartford Pub             51.80  11 
 47  1978 Johnson, Devin      11 Knightdale T             51.83  13 
 48  3443 McCray, Greg        10 Willoughby S             51.86   4 
 49  1335 Randlett-Tyding, V  12 Catonsville              52.01   2 
 50  1757 Gonzalez, Fabian    10 Governor Tho             52.12   6 
 51  1010 Forgo, Stephen      10 Acton-Boxbor             52.16   5 
 52  1247 Ford, Paul          10 Blazin' Raid-Boy         52.31  10 
 53  2310 Fitzpatrick-Rys, S  11 Murdock TC               52.38  12 
 54  2849 Swindell, Anthony   11 Summers&Geor             52.47  13 
 55  1073 Denk, Matt          11 Aquinas Inst             52.50  12 
 56  1939 Cutler, Evan        11 Kern TC                  52.65   9 
 57  3213 Jackson, Jamill     10 Una-Tn-Mt_ju             52.95  13 
 58  1973 Raia, Josh          10 King Philip              53.05  12 
 59  1020 Ortiz, Jordan       12 Adrenaline T             53.08   7 
 60  2433 Williams, Kenneth   12 Nubian Proje             53.10  11 
 61  2428 Booker, De'von      12 Nubian Proje             53.21   8 
 62  1003 Taylor-Greene, Kwa  11 Achilles TC              53.33  11 
 63  3032 Cordeiro, Timothy   10 Una-Ma-Berkl             53.41   2 
 64  2382 Monwe, Raluchukwu   10 North Babylon-B          53.44   8 
 65  1547 Dean, Ryan          10 Dover Tc-Nh              53.68   4 
 66  1222 Grant, Daquan       10 Black Diamon             53.76   6 
 67  1404 Ramos, Richard      10 Christ the K             54.04  12 
 --  3430 El-Amin, Ismail     12 Whs TC                     DNS   3 
 --  3276 Maliff, Terrence    11 Wall TC                    DNS  10 
 --  3164 Dodge, Connor       10 Una-Ny-N._to               DNS   3 
 --  3510 Henry, William      10 Trotwood TC                DNS  10 
 --  2004 Mohamed, Mohamed    10 KP Athletics               DNS   1 
 --  2467 Harris, Courtland   10 Our Lady of                DNS  10 
 --  2959 Johnson, DeMario    10 TracknField_               DNS  13 
 --  2230 McCuin, Kenneth     11 Mergenthaler               DNS   6 
 --  3180 Henderson, Walter   10 Una-Ok-Edmon               DNS   8 
 --  3310 Addison, Brandon    10 Watkins Mill               DNS   1 
 --  1080 Chambers, George    10 Archbishop C               DNS  13 
 --  3241 Okoro, Michael      10 Una-Wa-Lakew               DNS   9 
 --  1016 Huttman, Ryan       10 Adrenaline T               DNS   7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 47.12  3/11/2007   Sean Holston, Lee, Springfield, VA          
    Freshman: ( 48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
   Sophomore: R 46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA       
      Junior: J 47.37  3/13/2005   Bryant Mc Combs, Old Bridge, NJ             
      Senior: $ 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1031 Gehret, Brady       10 Altoona TC               47.69(  2 
  2  2034 Harris, James       10 Lanett HS                47.73(  2 
  3  2243 Hall, Spencer       10 Michigan Acc             48.88   2 
  4  2320 White, Robert       10 New Britain              48.90   2 
  5  2255 Mosley, Mel         11 Middletown T             49.27   1 
  6  2878 Hopkins, Thomas     10 The Haverfor             49.42   1 
  7  1647 Sykes, Taylor       10 Five Star TC             49.43   1 
 --  2478 Heriot, Blake       10 Pacesetters                DNF   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sections 1 through 8 on March 14 at 8:45am
 Sections 9 and 10 on March 14 at 2:51pm
    National: N 1:50.55  3/12/1995   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
        Meet: M 1:51.63  3/11/2007   Alex Mostrag, Fork Union M.A., VA         
    Freshman: ( 1:55.45  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
   Sophomore: R 1:51.11  1994        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
      Junior: J 1:50.55  3/12/1995   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
      Senior: $ 1:51.26  1987        George Kersh, Pearl, MS                   
      Senior: $ 1:50.70  1981        John Marshall, Plainfield, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1027 Kostelac, Anthony   10 Albemarle 5            1:50.96R 
  2  2307 Kaiser, Nick        11 Mule Pack TC           1:51.34M 
  3  1794 FitzSimons, Chris   10 Hamden TC              1:51.94( 
  4  1356 Mallon, Tom         10 Chalfont-War           1:53.04( 
  5  2159 Quercia, Michael    10 Marcellus TC           1:53.16( 
  6  3068 Jones, Byron        10 Una-Ma-Westb           1:53.85( 
  7  3236 Ledder, Bill        10 Una-Va-Falls           1:54.13( 
  8  1030 Endress, Wade       11 Altoona Area           1:54.21( 
  9  3209 Bell, Ford          10 Una-Tn-Brent           1:54.38( 
 10  3023 Gornall, Jordan     11 Una-In-Helto           1:54.52( 
 11  3018 Stevens-Carty, Hen  10 Una-Ga-Kenne           1:54.58( 
 12  2088 Watkins, Zavon      12 Liverpool Tc-Boy       1:54.65( 
 13  1901 Jiak, Bumkoth       10 Jamesville-D           1:54.70( 
 14  2594 Byrne, Kevin        11 Runner's Hig           1:54.80( 
 15  1762 Gunnerson, David    10 Grafton Runn           1:55.21( 
 16  1737 Peterson, Pat       10 Gloversville           1:55.37( 
 17  3134 Farag, Hamer        10 Una-Nj-Morri           1:55.71  
 18  3081 O'Connor, Ryan      11 Una-Md-Owing           1:56.08  
 19  1311 Magna, Brian        10 Canton Tc-Ct           1:56.11  
 20  1459 Gisore, Antoine     10 Concord Tc-N           1:57.18  
 21  2472 Tallerico, Thomas   11 Our Lady of            1:57.20  
 22  1917 Decker, Luke        11 Jserra Tc-Ca           1:57.37  
 23  1244 Bolinger, Charles   11 Blazin' Raid-Boy       1:57.56  
 24  1724 Moran, Kyle         11 Glenside TC            1:57.72  
 25  1761 Gorwitz, Brian      10 Grafton Runn           1:57.75  
 26  3341 Mason, Jared        12 West Orange            1:57.79  
 27  1235 Hull, Quinn         10 Blacksburg T           1:58.00  
 28  3133 Dzuranin, Jason     10 Una-Nj-Hamil           1:58.07  
 29  2037 Tobias, Alney       10 Lansingburgh           1:58.30  
 30  3246 Bailey, Andrew      10 Una-Wv-Saint           1:58.37  
 31  1997 Cox, Isaac          10 KP Athletics           1:58.48  
 32  1468 Dreeman, Dan        10 Council Rock           1:58.51  
 33  3360 DiGangi, John       11 Westerly TC            1:58.62  
 34  2858 Healy, Ryan         10 Syosset Tc-Boys        1:58.65  
 35  2168 Hubbard, Joel       12 Marshfield T           1:58.66  
 36  3044 Russell, Clayton    11 Una-Ma-Linco           1:58.70  
 37  1800 Whiting, Isiah      10 Hamden TC              1:58.71  
 38  2509 Timmins, Tommy      11 Phoenixville           1:58.72  
 39  3213 Jackson, Jamill     10 Una-Tn-Mt_ju           1:59.19  
 40  2036 Day, Kevin          10 Lansdale Cat           1:59.19  
 41  2538 Crawford, Devlin    10 Randolph Tc-           1:59.21  
 42  2215 Brown, Jeff         10 Medfield TC            1:59.21  
 43  3348 George, Anthony     10 West Seneca            1:59.22  
 44  2578 McShane, Bobby      10 Rocks XC               1:59.24  
 45  1786 Perrier, Gregory    11 Half Hollow            1:59.27  
 46  1763 King, Kyle          11 Grafton Runn           1:59.40  
 47  3182 Williams, Evan      10 Una-Pa-Audub           1:59.48  
 48  1705 Waterman, Tom       10 Germantown F           1:59.66  
 49  2109 Fraielli, Zachary   11 Lsa XC Club            1:59.66  
 50  2100 Deluna, Nicholas    11 Long Island            1:59.90  
 51  2886 Kelly, Imani        10 Theodore Roo           1:59.92  
 52  2293 Dorsett, Layton     10 Mountain Bro           1:59.97  
 53  1645 Shirvell, James     10 Fitch Tc-Ct-Boys       2:00.07  
 54  3153 Wefer, Matthew      10 Una-Ny-Glen_           2:00.15  
 55  1749 Zeiss, Benjamin     10 Gonzaga Tc-D           2:00.20  
 56  1741 Greene, Kevin       10 Gonzaga Tc-D           2:00.25  
 57  3432 Rodgers, Cameron    11 Whs TC                 2:00.35  
 58  1777 Kovalczyk, William  10 Grayson TC             2:00.46  
 59  2737 Horstman, Jon       11 South Hadley           2:00.47  
 60  1143 Harris, Aaron       10 Ben L. Smith           2:00.54  
 61  3142 Perry, Ryan         10 Una-Ny-Amher           2:00.62  
 62  2376 Uruci, Xhulio       10 Newton Centr           2:00.70  
 63  3361 Kern, Sam           11 Westerly TC            2:00.78  
 64  2849 Swindell, Anthony   11 Summers&Geor           2:00.84  
 65  2839 Hillenbrand, Matt   10 St. Xavier T           2:00.88  
 66  3054 Reed, Jake          11 Una-Ma-Peppe           2:00.90  
 67  3411 Bloom, James        10 Weston TC              2:01.09  
 68  3441 Coffin, Wade        10 Willoughby S           2:01.10  
 69  3488 Annelli, Jonathan   11 Xavier Tc-Ct           2:01.12  
 70  3322 Nasello, AJ         11 Webster Schr           2:01.16  
 71  1881 Kinnare, Kieran     11 Ipswich TC             2:01.26  
 72  1625 Moules, Tyler       10 Emerging Eli           2:01.28  
 73  2021 Darling, Nathaniel  10 Lafayette HS           2:01.32  
 74  1124 Debronsky, Michael  10 Beacon TC              2:01.38  
 75  1740 Fleury, Will        10 Gonzaga Tc-D           2:01.98  
 76  1002 Hudson, DJ          10 Achilles TC            2:02.04  
 76  2577 Looney, Billy       11 Rocks XC               2:02.04  
 78  1012 Owen, Curtis        11 Acton-Boxbor           2:02.18  
 79  1096 Hill, Andrew        10 Bacon Academ           2:02.37  
 80  2274 Hanninen, Jon       11 Monadnock TC           2:02.39  
 81  2366 Stansel, John       12 Newburyport            2:02.50  
 82  1453 Burns, Michael      10 Comanche TC            2:02.59  
 83  1988 Pierce, Desmond     11 Knoxville TC           2:02.72  
 84  1722 Cardoso, Eleazar    10 Glenside TC            2:03.27  
 85  1226 Melendez, Angelo    11 Black Diamon           2:03.52  
 86  2243 Hall, Spencer       10 Michigan Acc           2:04.78  
 87  3184 England, Bernard    11 Una-Pa-Easto           2:05.55  
 88  2663 Herman, Chris       10 Shaker T+F C           2:05.67  
 89  2377 Wakimoto, YuJi      10 Newton Centr           2:07.02  
 90  3373 Davis, Will         10 Western Bran           2:07.13  
 91  2650 Brockert, Robert    10 Serrano Tc-C           2:07.21  
 92  3398 Sierra, Christian   10 Western Bran           2:07.52  
 93  2431 Sawyer, Richard     10 Nubian Proje           2:07.64  
 94  1092 Davis, Justin       10 Ashland TC             2:09.84  
 95  1767 Daversa, Joseph     10 Grassfield Tc-B        2:14.25  
 --  1073 Denk, Matt          11 Aquinas Inst               DNF  
 --  1282 Mullen, Tom         10 Bridgewater-               DNS  
 --  1341 Amado, Craig        10 Central Tc-Ri              DNS  
 --  3128 McCarty, Matt       10 Una-Nh-Nashu               DNS  
 --  1575 Oesterlin, Chris    10 Eagles TC                  DNS  
 --  2655 Conti, Matt         10 Shaker T+F C               DNS  
 --  3214 Carmichael, Garret  10 Una-Tn-Nashv               DNS  
 --  3267 Johnson, Matthew    10 Viking TC                  DNS  
 --  3042 Stanley, Bryan      11 Una-Ma-Haver               DNS  
 --  1779 McCauley, Mark      10 Greely Tc-Me-B             DNS  
 --  2230 McCuin, Kenneth     11 Mergenthaler               DNS  
 --  2113 Riordan, Ross       10 Lsa XC Club                DNS  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sections 1, 2 and 3 on March 14 at 11:35am
 Sections 4 and 5 on March 14 at 2:22pm
    National: N 3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
        Meet: M 4:07.87  3/2000      Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
    Freshman: ( 4:21.20  2/12/2005   Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
   Sophomore: R 4:09.82  1997        Andy Powell, Oliver AmesN Easton, MA      
      Junior: J 4:07.34  1998        Andy Powell, Oliver AmesN Easton, MA      
      Senior: $ 3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2139 Hatz, Alex          10 Manlius TC             4:05.50J  (3:49.91)
  2  1776 Erassa, Kirubel     10 Grayson TC             4:07.28J  (3:50.48)
  3  2846 Alexander, Colby    10 Strongsville           4:11.46(  (3:53.73)
  4  2873 Kaddurah, Omar      11 Tempo                  4:13.33(  (3:57.84)
  5  2108 Jablonski, Matthew  11 Loyola Blake           4:15.33(  (3:59.97)
  6  3070 Bleday, John        10 Una-Ma-Westw           4:15.54(  (3:59.66)
  7  2506 Seleshi, Merid      10 Phoenix Athl           4:15.80(  (3:59.23)
  8  1672 Czernek, Wojciech   11 Fork Union VA          4:15.92(  (3:58.59)
  9  3079 Creese, Robby       11 Una-Md-Mount           4:17.22(  (4:00.25)
 10  2439 Paisley, Drew       10 Ocean Lakes            4:17.26(  (4:00.65)
 11  3136 Robinson, Brian     10 Una-Nj-Short           4:17.34(  (4:00.85)
 12  1352 Zouaimia, Yazid     10 Centreville            4:17.72(  (4:01.63)
 13  2438 Schoedler, Miles    11 Ocean City T           4:18.12(  (4:00.90)
 14  3388 Matais, George      10 Western Bran           4:18.35(  (4:00.94)
 15  1319 Darnell, Michael    10 Carlson TC             4:19.31(  (4:01.69)
 16  2871 Murray, John        11 Team Slayer            4:19.33(  (4:03.41)
 17  1827 Ross, Nick          10 Hill n' Harr           4:20.21(  (4:01.54)
 18  2466 Graves, Kyle        10 Our Lady of            4:20.61(  (4:03.62)
 19  1022 Tate, Tyler         11 Adrenaline T           4:20.71(  (4:04.04)
 20  3238 Burleigh, Brayden   11 Una-Va-Midlo           4:20.78(  (4:03.33)
 21  1968 Place, Sam          11 Kinetic RC             4:21.02(  (4:04.31)
 22  3021 Arroyo Yamin, Alej  10 Una-In-Culve           4:22.62   (4:05.88)
 23  1980 Brewer, Christian   10 Knoxville TC           4:22.89   (4:06.30)
 24  3137 Udland, Blake       12 Una-Nj-Short           4:22.94   (4:05.66)
 25  1276 Atchoo, Michael     10 Breen TC               4:23.27   (4:05.29)
 26  3498 Escobar, Nicolas    10 Zadok TC               4:23.36   (4;05.68)
 27  3100 Bone, Sean          10 Una-Mi-Lake_           4:23.56   (4;06.07)
 28  1230 Carter, George      11 Blacksburg T           4:23.73   (4:06.73)
 29  1768 Greenwald, Jeremy   11 Grassfield Tc-B        4:24.03   (4:06.02)
 30  3076 Heydrick, Scott     11 Una-Md-Ellic           4:24.17   (4:08.23)
 31  1703 McKenzie, Gus       10 Germantown F           4:24.28   (4:06.27)
 32  1056 Voorhees, Simon     10 Andover Tc-M           4:24.69   (4:06.59)
 33  1462 Ndisabiye, Steven   10 Concord Tc-N           4:24.85   (4:07.16)
 34  2402 Smith, Ryan         10 Northern Ken           4:25.54   (4:08.11)
 35  2235 Reddy, Jared        10 Methuen Yout           4:25.99   (4:08.09)
 36  1364 Foy, Scott          11 Charlotte Co           4:26.32   (4:07.47)
 37  3257 Thornton, DJ        10 Union Cathol           4:26.70   (4:08.33)
 38  2521 Bertolotti, Marco   10 Port Washing           4:27.38   (4:09.32)
 39  1327 Kiggins, Chadd      11 Carroll Tc-Oh          4:27.67   (4:09.52)
 40  1797 Saba, Nick          10 Hamden TC              4:28.60   (4:09.87)
 41  3403 Theroux, Blake      10 Western Bran           4:28.61   (4:10.45)
 42  3048 Sukeforth, Andrew   10 Una-Ma-Middl           4:29.71   (4:11.05)
 43  3152 Carroll, Noah       10 Una-Ny-Fulto           4:31.19   (4:11.74)
 44  1107 McLaughlin, Brian   10 Barrington T           4:32.26   (4:14.21)
 45  2999 Morin, Aleksandr    11 Una-Ct-Durha           4:33.13   (4:14.67)
 46  3344 Richburg, Curtis    10 West Orange            4:33.63   (4:12.52)
 47  2087 Savage, Colin       10 Liverpool Tc-Boy       4:33.81   (4:14.33)
 48  3064 Barnes, Alec        10 Una-Ma-Sudbu           4:35.44   (4:15.60)
 49  1234 Howard, Matthew     10 Blacksburg T           4:36.02   (4:18.18)
 50  1439 Basili, Brian       10 Columbia Tc-Nj         4:41.94   (4:21.34)
 --  1724 Moran, Kyle         11 Glenside TC                DNS  
 --  3474 Anderson, Max       10 Woodberry Fo               DNS  
 --  2721 Manfrin, Anthony    11 Sounds Big T               DNS  
 --  1940 Karr, Nathan        10 Kern TC                    DNS  
 --  3244 Wardall, Taylor     10 Una-Wi-Apple               DNS  
 --  2049 Snyder, Cody        11 Lee-Davis TC               DNS  
 --  3031 Taylor, Antony      10 Una-Ma-Arlin               DNS  
 --  2826 Zaccariello, Danie  10 St. Joseph b               DNS  
 --  2872 Murray, Justin      10 Team Slayer                DNS  
 --  3113 Everett, Daniel     11 Una-Mo-St._l               DNS  
 --  3214 Carmichael, Garret  10 Una-Tn-Nashv               DNS  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sections 1, 2 and 3 on March 13 at 6:45pm
 Section 4 on March 13 at 7:15pm
    National: N 8:40.00  2/15/1964   Gerry Lindgren, Rogers, Spokane, WA       
        Meet: M 8:45.19  3/2001      Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
    Freshman: ( 9:09.37                                                        
   Sophomore: R 8:55.80  1974        Rudy Chapa, Hammond, IN                   
      Junior: J 8:52.94  2000        Dathan Ritzenhein, Rockford, MI           
      Senior: $ 8:40.00  2/15/1964   Gerry Lindgren, Rogers, Spokane, WA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2516 Rosa, Jim           11 Plainsboro T           9:00.36(  (8:24.55)
  2  3122 Hurysz, Jake        10 Una-Nc-Meban           9:02.29(  (8:28.58)
  3  1986 McKelvey, Clint     10 Knoxville TC           9:06.59(  (8:30.57)
  4  3493 Foley, Christopher  10 Xbc TC                 9:09.75   (8:33.50)
  5  2990 Rowe, Garrett       10 Una-Ca-Los_a           9:12.36   (8:35.57)
  6  3004 Bendtsen, Chris     10 Una-Ct-Wolco           9:14.48   (8:42.28)
  7  3138 Udland, Tyler       10 Una-Nj-Short           9:14.97   (8:42.99)
  8  2403 Williams, Blake     11 Northern Tc-           9:18.01   (8:44.90)
  9  2569 Meseret, Natnael    10 Robert E. Le           9:18.16   (8:44.86)
 10  1552 Francoeur, Daniel   10 Dranoc TC              9:20.04   (8:44.53)
 11  1137 Zeman, Paul         11 Belvidere No           9:21.01   (8:47.26)
 12  2466 Graves, Kyle        10 Our Lady of            9:21.07   (8:48.30)
 13  1389 Wilson, Dustin      12 Chestnut Hil           9:22.08   (8:48.04)
 14  3179 Wills, Zach         11 Una-Oh-Mason           9:22.25   (8:42.31)
 15  1208 Doyle, Brian        10 Bishop Hendr           9:25.23   (8:48.30)
 16  1809 Hancke, Ian         10 Haslett TC             9:27.51   (8:50.11)
 17  2651 Champagne, Michael  10 Seton Cathol           9:28.79   (8:52.57)
 18  3217 Sharpe, John        10 Una-Tn-Oak_r           9:28.97   (8:51.79)
 19  2946 Bennert, Kevin      11 Track Easter           9:29.13   (8:55.48)
 20  2570 Zans, Garrett       10 Rock Springs           9:29.94   (8:52.19)
 21  3212 Lord, Brandon       10 Una-Tn-Hixso           9:30.17   (8:49.66)
 22  2107 Valenski, Andrew    11 Long Island            9:31.35   (8:55.63)
 23  3100 Bone, Sean          10 Una-Mi-Lake_           9:32.18   (8:55.35)
 24  2997 LeDuc, Mike         10 Una-Ct-Canto           9:35.34   (8:59.39)
 25  1882 Krathwohl, Gregory  10 Ipswich TC             9:36.55   (9:02.03)
 26  3102 Whitelaw, Austin    11 Una-Mi-Monro           9:36.65   (8:56.60)
 27  1972 Wegner, Kyle        11 Kinetic RC             9:39.10   (9:05.00)
 28  1553 Perron, Luke        11 Dranoc TC              9:39.97   (8:59.81)
 29  2112 Mercurio, Matthew   11 Lsa XC Club            9:45.31   (9:09.25)
 30  1550 Wallis, Ben         10 Dover Tc-Nh            9:45.71   (9:09.59)
 31  2981 Simkins, Austin     10 Una-Ar-Fayet           9:45.92   (9:04.37)
 32  1107 McLaughlin, Brian   10 Barrington T           9:47.34   (9:13.76)
 33  2280 Cox, Josh           10 Mooresville            9:48.15   (9:10.36)
 34  1216 Sienko, Jake        10 Bishop Hendr           9:48.27   (9:02.13)
 35  2309 Valade, Tommy       10 Mule Pack TC           9:53.05   (9:16.21)
 36  1101 Groves, Maxwell     10 Ballston Spa           9:53.10   (9:08.48)
 37  1782 Bailey, Michael     10 Greenbrier C           9:55.93   (9:15.44)
 38  1017 McFoy, Kyle         11 Adrenaline T           9:59.52   (9:20.14)
 39  2418 Greco, Nico         10 Northwest Ca           9:59.60   (9:15.02)
 40  2121 Lorenzo, Isaiah     11 Madera South          10:02.38   (9:19.27)
 41  3239 Willard, Sean       13 Una-Va-Midlo          10:07.97   (9:26.86)
 42  3380 Jacobs, Kyle        10 Western Bran          11:10.91   (10:22.40)
 --  3003 Hannan, Tully       10 Una-Ct-West_               DNF  
 --  1311 Magna, Brian        10 Canton Tc-Ct               DNS  
 --  1439 Basili, Brian       10 Columbia Tc-Nj             DNS  
 --  2871 Murray, John        11 Team Slayer                DNS  
 --  1361 Slattery, William   11 Chaminade TC               DNS  
 --  1677 Morris, Josh        10 Fork Union VA              DNS  
 --  1058 Fairleigh, Phil     10 Andr Palmer                DNS  
 --  1359 Nickel, Conor       10 Chaminade TC               DNS  
 --  2149 McGowan, Patrick    10 Mansfield Tc-Boy           DNS  
 --  2688 Harris, Dan         10 Shenendehowa               DNS  
 --  1455 McCann, Eric        10 Comanche TC                DNS  
 --  3195 Ayers, Reece        11 Una-Pa-Tunkh               DNS  
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    National: N 14:29.80  12/30/1984  Brad Hudson, South Eugene, OR            
        Meet: M 14:53.83  3/15/2008   Solomon Haile, Sherwood, MD              
    Freshman: ( 15:51.71  2006        Doug Smith, Roxbury,Succasunna,NJ        
   Sophomore: R 15:10.38  2006        Brandon Jarrett, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
      Junior: J 14:53.10  2005        Mohammud Ige, South, Denver, CO          
      Senior: $ 14:29.80  12/30/1984  Brad Hudson, South Eugene, OR            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1776 Erassa, Kirubel     10 Grayson TC            14:19.82$ 
  2  3144 Straneva, Max       10 Una-Ny-Bingh          15:04.93R 
  3  3021 Arroyo Yamin, Alej  10 Una-In-Culve          15:10.88( 
  4  1389 Wilson, Dustin      12 Chestnut Hil          15:12.51( 
  5  3410 Martin, Connor      11 Westfield TC          15:12.88( 
  6  2561 Mueller, Sean       11 Revolt2               15:20.49( 
  7  2946 Bennert, Kevin      11 Track Easter          15:21.34( 
  8  1912 Stauffer, Connor    10 Joel Barlow           15:24.26( 
  9  2429 Harrison, Aaron     10 Nubian Proje          15:24.65( 
 10  3005 Harrison, Thomas    11 Una-Dc-Washi          15:24.87( 
 11  3008 Lee, Ryan           10 Una-De-Wilmi          15:25.14( 
 12  3149 Edmonds, Caleb         Una-Ny-Coope          15:26.40( 
 13  3056 Colvin, Ed          10 Una-Ma-Rosli          15:28.16( 
 14  3298 Dentino, Anthony    11 Washington T          15:29.08( 
 15  2785 Fanz, Philip        10 St. Augustin          15:29.37( 
 16  2402 Smith, Ryan         10 Northern Ken          15:32.08( 
 17  3356 Taylor, Colin       11 West Springf          15:33.61( 
 18  3178 Cotton, Colin       11 Una-Oh-Cinci          15:40.82( 
 19  1696 Dinan, Brian        10 Geneva Tc-Ny          15:42.86( 
 20  2653 Bush, Jeff          10 Seven Brothe          15:46.33( 
 21  3102 Whitelaw, Austin    11 Una-Mi-Monro          15:47.31( 
 22  3489 Corona, John        10 Xavier Tc-Ct          15:51.29( 
 23  2518 Squeri, Jon         10 Plainsboro T          16:03.55  
 24  1294 Malherbe, Petrus    10 Broughton TC          16:04.74  
 25  3055 Gordon, Dan         11 Una-Ma-Plymo          16:09.31  
 26  2857 Halpern, Josh       10 Syosset Tc-Boys       16:13.26  
 27  3261 Russello, Anthony   10 Valley Strea          16:24.60  
 28  3349 Gregg, Brendan      10 West Seneca           16:45.21  
 --  1782 Bailey, Michael     10 Greenbrier C               DNF   Stopped Early
 --  2196 Colo, Chris         11 MavRunners                 DNF   Stopped Early
 --  3487 Albert, Ian         11 Xavier Tc-Ct               DNS  
 --  1623 Aylaian, Brendon    10 Emerging Eli               DNS  
 --  1058 Fairleigh, Phil     10 Andr Palmer                DNS  
 --  3031 Taylor, Antony      10 Una-Ma-Arlin               DNS  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
    National: )  7.62  3/28/1997   Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb, Decatur,GA   
    National: N  7.62  3/12/1995   Deworski Odom, Overbrook, Phila., PA        
    National: N  7.62  3/12/2000   Rickey Harris, Centreville, Clifton, VA     
        Meet: M  7.62  3/12/2000   Rickey Harris, Centreville, Clifton, VA     
    Freshman: (  8.03  2002        Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: R  7.83  2007        Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3227 Johnson, David      11 Una-Tx-Sprin            ( 8.02Q  3  (7.47)
  2  1760 Woodyard, Marquis   10 Governor Tho              8.07Q  4  (7.49)
  3  2025 Hayes, Kendall      10 Lancaster Tc-Tx           8.12Q  6  (7.53)
  4  2844 Boursiquot, Greg    11 Stoughton TC              8.12Q  5  (7.55)
  5  2759 Brown, Trevor       10 Speed T & F               8.17Q  7  (7.60)
  6  2448 Souza, Rodrigo      10 Old Saybrook              8.20Q  1  (7.64)
  7  3386 Lewis, Jeffrey      10 Western Bran              8.21Q  8  (7.65)
  8  3339 Major, Joshua       10 West Orange               8.25Q  2  (7.66)
  9  3525 Barger, Daishon     12 West Rowan TC             8.17Q  4  (7.60)
 10  1747 Shepperd, Aaron     10 Gonzaga Tc-D              8.21Q  8  (7.66)
 11  3314 Bogle, Demoye       10 Wayne TC                  8.22Q  7  (7.66)
 12  2734 Harris-Dixon, Xavi  10 South Coast               8.26Q  2  (7.68)
 13  1281 Lillard, Bryson     11 Brentwood TC              8.29Q  1  (7.70)
 14  2669 Ahadzi, Richmond    11 Sheepshead B              8.30Q  5  (7.72)
 15  3518 Shaw, David         10 St Pauls Tc-Nc            8.34Q  6  (7.76)
 16  3438 Bowie, Justin       10 Williamsport              8.40Q  3  (7.81)
 17  3297 Carter, Devon       10 Washington T              8.21q  4  (7.62)
 18  3185 Lewis, Stephen      10 Una-Pa-Freem              8.31q  2  (7.73)
 19  1723 Eaton, Alex         10 Glenside TC               8.40q  2  (7.81)
 20  2763 Moore, Jordan       10 Sprint Athle              8.41q  3  (7.81)
 21  3423 Machin, Steven      10 Whitmore Lak              8.41q  8  (7.82)
 22  2920 McCluskey, Darren   11 Tomahawk Tc-              8.42q  4  (7.83)
 23  2500 Thompson, Brandon   10 Philadelphia              8.43q  6  8.425 (7.85)
 24  3232 Moody, Saquon       10 Una-Va-Chesa              8.43q  2  8.426 (7.83)
 25  3220 Santiago, Zach      10 Una-Tx-Cedar              8.43   5  8.427 (7.85)
 26  1519 Beach, Ronald       10 De La Salle               8.48   8  (7.88)
 27  2003 James, Chris        10 KP Athletics              8.49   7  (7.90)
 28  1788 Cole, Jerome        10 Half Hollow               8.49   1  (7.89)
 29  2794 Pardo, Elijah       10 St. John Bapt-B           8.51   7  (7.92)
 30  3307 Moan, Timothy       10 Watertown TC              8.53   3  (7.93)
 31  1981 Dutton, Edward      10 Knoxville TC              8.54   4  (7.95)
 32  1301 Walker, Jalen       10 Burlington T              8.55   5  (7.95)
 33  2880 Williams, Devon     12 The Heat TC               8.56   7  (7.96)
 34  1500 Forrest, Tim        10 Daniel Hand               8.58   3  (7.98)
 35  1738 Berman, Jacob       11 Gonzaga Tc-D              8.61   2  (8.01)
 36  2509 Timmins, Tommy      11 Phoenixville              8.63   8  (8.04)
 37  1758 Newman, Richard     11 Governor Tho              8.69   1  (8.08)
 38  1745 Pittman, Eric       11 Gonzaga Tc-D              8.71   4  (8.07)
 39  1385 Campbell, Ibrahim   10 Chestnut Hil              8.72   3  (8.11)
 40  1607 Jones, Shyquan      11 Edison Tech               8.73   3  (8.11)
 41  2673 Farley, Jose        12 Sheepshead B              8.77   7  (8.09)
 42  1546 Truong, Duy         10 Doherty TC                8.82   6  (8.19)
 43  1400 Lewis, Donny        10 Chichester T              8.83   2  (8.20)
 44  1632 Barrett, Jeff       10 Ewing Blue D              8.85   1  (8.24)
 45  1128 Burton, Kashief     12 Beaver TC                 8.88   7  (8.18)
 46  2242 Garrett, Jalen      10 Michigan Acc              8.94   1  (8.32)
 47  2245 Piligian, Brandon   10 Michigan Acc              9.00   5  (8.38)
 48  1989 Sanders, Adarius    12 Knoxville TC              9.06   6  (8.42)
 49  3077 Delatorre, Jeremy   10 Una-Md-Frede              9.41   6  (8.73)
 --  2214 Walker, Dakoda      11 McDowell TC                DNS   4 
 --  1977 Hardy, Timothy      11 Knightdale T               DNS   5 
 --  1938 Smith, Michael      12 Kempsville T               DNS   3 
 --  3309 Wilson-Braun, Nath  10 Watertown TC               DNS   6 
 --  1929 Joachim, Brandon    10 Kellenberg M               DNS   5 
 --  1680 Turner, Jamel       10 Fork Union VA              DNS   5 
 --  1681 Edwards, Courtney   10 Fort Knox TC               DNS   8 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: )  7.62  3/28/1997   Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb, Decatur,GA   
    National: N  7.62  3/12/1995   Deworski Odom, Overbrook, Phila., PA        
    National: N  7.62  3/12/2000   Rickey Harris, Centreville, Clifton, VA     
        Meet: M  7.62  3/12/2000   Rickey Harris, Centreville, Clifton, VA     
    Freshman: (  8.03  2002        Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: R  7.83  2007        Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2025 Hayes, Kendall      10 Lancaster Tc-Tx         ( 7.90Q  1  (7.36)
  2  3227 Johnson, David      11 Una-Tx-Sprin            ( 8.02Q  3  (7.45)
  3  3339 Major, Joshua       10 West Orange               8.06Q  2  (7.50)
  4  1760 Woodyard, Marquis   10 Governor Tho              8.06Q  2  (7.51)
  5  3525 Barger, Daishon     12 West Rowan TC             8.10Q  1  (7.53)
  6  2448 Souza, Rodrigo      10 Old Saybrook              8.13Q  3  (7.56)
  7  2759 Brown, Trevor       10 Speed T & F               8.06q  2  (7.50)
  8  3518 Shaw, David         10 St Pauls Tc-Nc            8.11q  1  (7.55)
  9  3185 Lewis, Stephen      10 Una-Pa-Freem              8.18   3  (7.61)
 10  2669 Ahadzi, Richmond    11 Sheepshead B              8.24   2  (7.65)
 11  2734 Harris-Dixon, Xavi  10 South Coast               8.25   3  (7.65)
 12  3314 Bogle, Demoye       10 Wayne TC                  8.26   2  (7.65)
 13  1281 Lillard, Bryson     11 Brentwood TC              8.29   3  (7.71)
 14  3386 Lewis, Jeffrey      10 Western Bran              8.32   3  (7.70)
 15  1747 Shepperd, Aaron     10 Gonzaga Tc-D              8.33   1  (7.74)
 16  3297 Carter, Devon       10 Washington T              8.34   2  (7.75)
 17  3423 Machin, Steven      10 Whitmore Lak              8.34   1  (7.74)
 18  3438 Bowie, Justin       10 Williamsport              8.38   1  (7.79)
 19  1723 Eaton, Alex         10 Glenside TC               8.39   3  (7.79)
 20  2844 Boursiquot, Greg    11 Stoughton TC              8.41   1  (7.67)
 21  3232 Moody, Saquon       10 Una-Va-Chesa              8.54   3  (7.92)
 22  2500 Thompson, Brandon   10 Philadelphia              8.66   2  (7.97)
 23  2920 McCluskey, Darren   11 Tomahawk Tc-              8.76   1  (7.98)
 --  2763 Moore, Jordan       10 Sprint Athle               DNF   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    National: )  7.62  3/28/1997   Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb, Decatur,GA   
    National: N  7.62  3/12/1995   Deworski Odom, Overbrook, Phila., PA        
    National: N  7.62  3/12/2000   Rickey Harris, Centreville, Clifton, VA     
        Meet: M  7.62  3/12/2000   Rickey Harris, Centreville, Clifton, VA     
    Freshman: (  8.03  2002        Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: R  7.83  2007        Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2025 Hayes, Kendall      10 Lancaster Tc-Tx           7.80R  (7.26)
  2  2759 Brown, Trevor       10 Speed T & F               7.91(  (7.36)
  3  1760 Woodyard, Marquis   10 Governor Tho              7.94(  (7.39)
  4  3227 Johnson, David      11 Una-Tx-Sprin              8.04   (7.49)
  5  2448 Souza, Rodrigo      10 Old Saybrook              8.12   (7.55)
  6  3339 Major, Joshua       10 West Orange               8.17   (7.57)
  7  3525 Barger, Daishon     12 West Rowan TC             8.24   (7.64)
  8  3518 Shaw, David         10 St Pauls Tc-Nc            8.36   (7.75)
 
Boys 4x1 Mile Relay
================================================================
    National: N 17:25.98  3/13/2004   Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY           
        Meet: M 17:33.28  3/11/2006   Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blacksburg TC                                      17:45.63  
     1) 1230 Carter, George 11          2) 1234 Howard, Matthew 10        
     3) 1235 Hull, Quinn 10             4) 1236 Link, Zach 11             
  2 Shenendehowa TC                                    17:45.75  
     1) 2686 Hance, Fred 12             2) 2694 Kimmey, Sam 10            
     3) 2704 Todorov, Mitch 10          4) 2688 Harris, Dan 10            
  3 Germantown Friends TC                              17:49.55  
     1) 1703 McKenzie, Gus 10           2) 1705 Waterman, Tom 10          
     3) 1706 Wistar, Ross 10            4) 1704 Waterman, David 11        
  4 Bishop Hendricken TC                               17:53.56  
     1) 1208 Doyle, Brian 10            2) 1212 Meehan, Ryan 11           
     3) 1210 MacKenzie, Michael 10      4) 1216 Sienko, Jake 10           
  5 Shaker T+F Club                                    17:59.14  
     1) 2658 Egan, Ryan 10              2) 2662 Gilboy, Casey 11          
     3) 2664 Libruk, Mike 12            4) 2667 Vallecorsa, John 12       
  6 Breen TC                                           17:59.88  
     1) 1276 Atchoo, Michael 10         2) 1279 Yau, James 10             
     3) 1280 Yau, William 12            4) 1278 Pienta, Brad 10           
  7 Toms River North Tc-Boys                           18:04.09  
     1) 2933 Brady, Kenny 10            2) 2931 Billalba, Chris 11        
     3) 2935 Leskow, Aaron 10           4) 2934 Kotran, Joe 10            
  8 Weston TC                                          18:06.03  
     1) 3411 Bloom, James 10            2) 3415 Vento, Stephen 11         
     3) 3413 Ryan, Gilmore 10           4) 3414 Steve, Piscatelli 10      
  9 Sanderson TC                                       18:06.15  
     1) 2625 Geisz, Matt 10             2) 2626 Hathaway, Philip 11       
     3) 2624 Feldman, Mitchell 10       4) 2627 Schick, Matt 10           
 10 Jackalope Club                                     18:12.40  
     1) 1900 Rogers, Marcus 10          2) 1897 Lahner, Michael 10        
     3) 1899 Pesonen, Tanner 10         4) 1898 Magier, Calvin 11         
 11 Chaminade TC                                       18:22.78  
     1) 1359 Nickel, Conor 10           2) 1360 Petsky, Nick 10           
     3) 1362 Smith, Stephen 10          4) 1361 Slattery, William 11      
 12 Xavier Tc-Ct                                       18:29.62  
     1) 3487 Albert, Ian 11             2) 3488 Annelli, Jonathan 11      
     3) 3489 Corona, John 10            4) 3491 Pugliese, David 12        
 13 Hoover HS                                          18:37.28  
     1) 1849 Harvey, Philip 10          2) 1850 Hudman, David 10          
     3) 1857 Pugh, Graham 11            4) 1859 Taylor, Austin 10         
 14 Webster Schroeder TC                               18:37.64  
     1) 3324 Whittemore, Steven 10      2) 3321 Kelly, Geoffrey 11        
     3) 3322 Nasello, AJ 11             4) 3323 Piacentini, Anthony 10    
 15 Team Slayer                                        18:43.18  
     1) 2872 Murray, Justin 10          2) 2871 Murray, John 11           
     3) 2869 Favulli, Chris 10          4) 2870 Mahoney, Adrian 10        
 16 Deluge  XC                                         18:56.59  
     1) 1523 Chapman, Joe 12            2) 1526 King, Dan 11              
     3) 1528 Pezzulo, Sean 10           4) 1530 Terbush, Kevin 11         
 17 Blacksburg TC  'B'                                 19:01.94  
     1) 1237 Locascio, Frank 11         2) 1238 Noegel, Anthony 11        
     3) 1239 Skelton, Caman 11          4) 1233 Hartley, Ray 10           
 -- Brothers TC                                             DNS  
     1) 1288 Bohny, Rich 10             2) 1290 Mazzaccarro, Mike 11      
     3) 1289 Lee, Mark 10               4) 1291 Mykityshyn, Dan 11        
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    National: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
        Meet: M 1:28.90  3/14/2004   Glenville, Cleveland, OH                  
        Meet: M 1:28.90  3/15/2006   Westlake, Waldorf, MD                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trotwood TC                                         1:30.04   9 
     1) 3507 Ruby, Julius 11            2) 3508 Pachual, Jordan 10        
     3) 3509 Jordan, Michael 11         4) 3510 Henry, William 10         
  2 Sheepshead Bay Tc-Boys                              1:30.32   9 
     1) 2671 Allen, Akeam 10            2) 2678 Thomas, John 10           
     3) 2669 Ahadzi, Richmond 11        4) 2674 Fyffe, Paul 10            
  3 Detroit Chargers                                    1:30.33   8 
     1) 1535 Mathis, Dior 10            2) 1536 Richardson, Terry 12      
     3) 1534 Hollowell, Delonta 11      4) 1537 Wilcher, Kishon 11        
  4 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:30.69   9 
     1) 1046 McConnell, Christopher 10  2) 1047 O'Neill, Connor 10        
     3) 1053 Stevens, Kerrick 10        4) 1055 Vetere, Mark 10           
  5 KP Athletics                                        1:30.96   8 
     1) 2001 Henry, Jonathan 10         2) 1998 Dantuma, Kody 10          
     3) 2005 Wade, Dallas 10            4) 2003 James, Chris 10           
  6 Cheltenham Striders                                 1:31.15   9 
     1) 1377 Stephens, Chris 11         2) 1374 Elijah, Amin 10           
     3) 1373 Bennett-Green, Brandon 10  4) 1375 Gilmore, Matt 11          
  7 Chalfont-Warrington TC                              1:31.17   7 
     1) 1353 Dougherty, Tyler 10        2) 1354 Eisemann, Jon 10          
     3) 1357 Zerdoum, Yacine 10         4) 1355 Knuckles, Robert Lewis 10 
  8 Mantua Elite TC                                     1:31.64   7 
     1) 2154 Allen, Keenan 10           2) 2156 Brundidge, Eric 10        
     3) 2157 Donnie, Nnanye Yinnie 11   4) 2158 Lewis, Treet 11           
  9 Northwest Catholic TC                               1:31.83   7 
     1) 2420 Jasper, Alden 10           2) 2419 Jackson, Trenton 10       
     3) 2422 Siegel, Ryan 10            4) 2421 Kennedy, Eric 10          
 10 Columbia Colosseum Chargers-NJ                      1:31.93   8 
     1) 1451 Roberts, Dana James 10     2) 1442 Derius, Junior 10         
     3) 1444 Ifill, Norman 10           4) 1440 Bennett, Eric 10          
 11 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  1:32.15   9 
     1) 2282 Anderson, Kadeem 10        2) 2285 Crawford, Rawle 10        
     3) 2289 Winslow, Christopher 11    4) 2283 Blake, Michael 13         
 12 Western Branch TC  'B'                              1:32.34   1 
     1) 3400 Smith, Kendrick 10         2) 3366 Banks, Anthony 10         
     3) 3381 Johnson, Demarta 10        4) 3393 Quick, Dion 10            
 13 Edison Tech Track & Field                           1:32.50   1 
     1) 1603 Canady, Mark 10            2) 1604 Johnson, Darien 11        
     3) 1600 Bennett, Taylor 10         4) 1599 Allen, Andre 11           
 14 Irish Road                                          1:32.91   8 
     1) 1895 Whiteman, Kurt 10          2) 1884 Betts, Will 10            
     3) 1894 Tait, Connor 10            4) 1883 Baylis, Curtis 10         
 15 Archbishop Spalding TC                              1:33.07   6 
     1) 1086 Thompson, Marcell 11       2) 1083 Baker, Kyle 10            
     3) 1085 Mertz, Dean 10             4) 1087 Wilkerson, Chad 10        
 16 St. John the Baptist Tc-Boys                        1:33.09   8 
     1) 2794 Pardo, Elijah 10           2) 2789 DuPlessis, Michael 10     
     3) 2786 Boyce, Azeem 10            4) 2798 Samples, Darrius 12       
 17 East Tc-Ny                                          1:33.11   5 
     1) 1594 Cox, Cory 11               2) 1595 Parks, Colby 10           
     3) 1596 Ross, Tyshawn 10           4) 1597 Williams, Sachar 12       
 18 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            1:33.16   7 
     1) 2465 Fuller, Kendall 13         2) 2467 Harris, Courtland 10      
     3) 2471 Sutton, Sean 11            4) 2469 Sessoms, Jemell 10        
 19 Danbury TC                                          1:33.17   6 
     1) 1491 Dennis, Daryle-Michael 11  2) 1490 Chatman, TaQuan 10        
     3) 1496 Nunez, Eduardo 10          4) 1494 Mendelsohn, Shane 10      
 20 Middletown TC                                       1:33.24   6 
     1) 2251 Brown, Darin 11            2) 2254 Mosley, Manny 11          
     3) 2255 Mosley, Mel 11             4) 2256 Pierre, Webb 11           
 21 Barrington TC                                       1:33.62   6 
     1) 1105 DeSisto, Marc 10           2) 1106 Gower, Ryan 10            
     3) 1108 Mercer, Ed 10              4) 1110 Read, Michael 10          
 22 Governor Thomas Johnson T                           1:33.80   4  1:33.793
     1) 1755 Brownfield, Brandon 10     2) 1758 Newman, Richard 11        
     3) 1757 Gonzalez, Fabian 10        4) 1760 Woodyard, Marquis 10      
 23 West Orange TC                                      1:33.80   3  1:33.800
     1) 3334 Cham, James 11             2) 3335 Chery, Kirby 10           
     3) 3347 Valley, Dexter 12          4) 3342 Morgan, Floyd 10          
 24 DC Speed                                            1:33.93   6 
     1) 1517 Reddick, Jayvon 10         2) 1513 Alston, Ervin 12          
     3) 1515 Jackson, Erick 10          4) 1514 Boomer, DeAngelo 10       
 25 Fork Union VA                                       1:33.95   4 
     1) 1675 Litkett, Louis 10          2) 1676 Markland, Antonio 10      
     3) 1679 Parker, Andre 11           4) 1674 Jones, Eddie 10           
 26 Beaver TC                                           1:34.04   8 
     1) 1129 Cheeseboro, Tyrek 10       2) 1133 Marquis, Thornton 12      
     3) 1132 Laster, Clein 10           4) 1134 Nmah, Ange 11             
 27 Mansfield Tc-Boys                                   1:34.12   7 
     1) 2144 Cauldwell, Ian 11          2) 2147 King, Nick 12             
     3) 2150 Petrella, Ryan 11          4) 2151 Primiano, Jonah 11        
 28 Penfield TC                                         1:34.63   1 
     1) 2483 Fong, Holden 10            2) 2488 Skrtic, Steven 10         
     3) 2489 Traylor, Matt 11           4) 2490 Twombly, Kyle 10          
 29 Gonzaga Tc-Dc                                       1:34.76   4 
     1) 1739 Dennis, Brandon 12         2) 1742 Henderson, Marcus 10      
     3) 1743 Jones, Devin 10            4) 1748 Williams, Derik 11        
 30 Hartford Public TC                                  1:34.79   2 
     1) 1804 Joseph, Earl 11            2) 1807 Stovall, Shaquille 11     
     3) 1806 Rease, Jason 10            4) 1803 Brannon, Kevin 11         
 31 Mercury Club-NY                                     1:35.00   5 
     1) 2225 Archer, Daniel 11          2) 2226 Camacho, Michael 11       
     3) 2228 Kubik, Daniel 10           4) 2227 Granata, Matthew 10       
 32 Ewing Blue Devils                                   1:35.10   4 
     1) 1630 Ansley, Daryl 10           2) 1636 Johnson, Evan 12          
     3) 1640 Ward, Keenan 10            4) 1634 Douse, Kadeem 11          
 33 Marshfield Tc-Boys                                  1:35.27   2 
     1) 2166 Benson, Erik 10            2) 2167 Edwards, Brian 12         
     3) 2169 Isleb, Sam 10              4) 2170 Souba, Fletcher 11        
 34 Souhegan TC                                         1:35.28   2 
     1) 2719 Hall, Parker 11            2) 2718 Dennis, Elverson 12       
     3) 2717 Chininis, Chris 12         4) 2720 Peret, Mike 10            
 35 Orange Tc-Va                                        1:35.29   3 
     1) 2455 Coker, Edgar 10            2) 2456 Coker, Tevin 10           
     3) 2457 Curtis, Patrick 10         4) 2458 Ellis, Tyrone 11          
 36 Lebanon TC                                          1:35.40   1 
     1) 2045 Nils, Scheie 10            2) 2042 King, Tyler 10            
     3) 2039 Cyphers, Josh 10           4) 2040 Cyphers, Mike 13          
 37 Catonsville TC                                      1:35.72   3  1:35.715
     1) 1335 Randlett-Tyding, Vincent 1 2) 1334 Martin, Henry 12          
     3) 1332 Jones, Aaron 12            4) 1333 Jones, Julian 12          
 38 Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                      1:35.72   3  1:35.720
     1) 2910 Barr, John 12              2) 2926 Rapp, Brandon 12          
     3) 2923 O'Laughlin, Chris 13       4) 2921 McDonald, Cody 10         
 39 Warriors TC DC                                      1:35.77   4 
     1) 3535 Evans, Marc                2) 3288 Bartee, Mario 11          
     3) 3515 Aromire, Adeboye 11        4) 3289 Hall, Ronald 10           
 40 Southern Guilford TC                                1:36.46   2 
     1) 2751 Scott, Warren 10           2) 2750 Pickett, Kendall 11       
     3) 2748 Harris, Jaleel 11          4) 2749 Jones, Xavier 13          
 41 St. Peter's Tc-Ny                                   1:37.18   5 
     1) 2830 Galea, Chris 10            2) 2836 Ogbu, Ogebe 10            
     3) 2831 Gonzalez, Chris 10         4) 2832 Harris, Xavier 11         
 42 Western Branch TC                                   1:37.56   5 
     1) 3383 Kenon, Isiah 12            2) 3387 Marriner, Josh 13         
     3) 3369 Cherry, Devante 12         4) 3377 Foster, Antonio 12        
 43 Black Diamond TC                                    1:42.49   2 
     1) 1218 Aristide, Calvin 13        2) 1220 Atkins, Brandon 13        
     3) 1219 Atkins, Bradley 13         4) 1221 Barker, Chad 13           
 -- Blazin' Raiders-Boys                                     FS   7 
     1) 1248 Williams, Derrick 10       2) 1246 Fisher, Rahn 11           
     3) 1245 Carr, Isaac 11             4) 1243 Adenikinju, Pelumi 11     
 -- Track Eastern Carolina                                  DNF   9 
     1) 2945 Armstrong, Jerrell 11      2) 2957 Wheatley, Johnathon 11    
     3) 2951 Greene, Fuqauwn 10         4) 2955 Sparks, Miles 10          
 -- Lexington Tc-Boys                                        DQ   5  out of zone 2nd ex
     1) 2072 Daley, John 11             2) 2073 Everett, Stefon 11        
     3) 2074 Hunter, Matt 11            4) 2075 Mizerak, Jordan 10        
 -- McDowell TC                                             DNS   6 
     1) 2210 Barre, David 10            2) 2213 Fisher, Casey 11          
     3) 2214 Walker, Dakoda 11          4) 2211 Cochran, Patrick 10       
 -- Watkins Mill TC                                         DNS   5 
     1) 3310 Addison, Brandon 10        2) 3313 Yougnia, Wylliam 12       
     3) 3311 Mohammed, Abdul 12         4) 3312 Roberts, Damiete 11       
 -- Old Saybrook TC                                         DNS   3 
     1) 2446 King, Jeremy 12            2) 2447 Sheehan, Mike 11          
     3) 2448 Souza, Rodrigo 10          4) 2449 Towne, Zack 11            
 -- Heritage Tc-Va                                          DNS   4 
     1) 1818 Fouche, Quinton 10         2) 1817 Dolsey, James 11          
     3) 1819 Gray, Justin 10            4) 1820 Reeves, Dequan 10         
 -- New Rochelle Tc-Boys                                    DNS   3 
     1) 2335 Ried, Jarrett 10           2) 2331 Monatalvo, Andres 10      
     3) 2329 James, Deon 10             4) 2328 Henry, John 10            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Sections 1-6 on March 14 at 12:05pm
 Sections 7 and 8 on March 14 at 3:28pm
    National: N 3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         Fuqn Greene,Miles Sparks,Anth Hendrix, And Hendrix
        Meet: M 3:17.26  3/2001      Camden, Camden, NJ                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trotwood TC                                         3:16.12M  8 
     1) 3507 Ruby, Julius 11            2) 3508 Pachual, Jordan 10        
     3) 3509 Jordan, Michael 11         4) 3510 Henry, William 10         
  2 Newburgh NY Elite                                   3:19.20   8 
     1) 2355 Locklary, Fred 10          2) 2356 Patterson, Randy 10       
     3) 2357 Reid, Steven 11            4) 2358 Reynolds, Darious 10      
  3 Cheltenham Striders                                 3:19.96   8 
     1) 1372 Bennett-Green, Bernard 10  2) 1373 Bennett-Green, Brandon 10 
     3) 1375 Gilmore, Matt 11           4) 1377 Stephens, Chris 11        
  4 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  3:20.49   8 
     1) 2282 Anderson, Kadeem 10        2) 2288 Moore, Davon 10           
     3) 2287 Jones, Nazarene 10         4) 2285 Crawford, Rawle 10        
  5 Wilson Memorial Tc-Boys                             3:21.64   5 
     1) 3450 Arrington, Branden 10      2) 3451 Brennan, Ryan 11          
     3) 3453 McCollin, Justin 10        4) 3458 Subran, Daryl 10          
  6 Andover Tc-Ma                                       3:21.91   7 
     1) 1047 O'Neill, Connor 10         2) 1053 Stevens, Kerrick 10       
     3) 1055 Vetere, Mark 10            4) 1054 Vetere, Adam 10           
  7 Zebulon B. Vance TC                                 3:23.04   2 
     1) 3502 Johnson, Lamar 12          2) 3501 Jenkins, Erin 13          
     3) 3504 Tate, Cameron 11           4) 3503 Samuels, Jarrett 11       
  8 Shenendehowa TC                                     3:23.10   5 
     1) 2681 Campoli, Brian 10          2) 2682 Charbonneau, Stuart 10    
     3) 2689 Hildenbrandt, Zack 10      4) 2691 Jacobs, Adam 10           
  9 Ben L. Smith TC                                     3:23.53   7 
     1) 1143 Harris, Aaron 10           2) 1140 Boyd, Chris 12            
     3) 1141 Carter, James 10           4) 1139 Boswell, Demari 11        
 10 Shaker T+F Club                                     3:23.94   6 
     1) 2657 Dolan, Brendan 10          2) 2659 Feinman, Reuben 11        
     3) 2663 Herman, Chris 10           4) 2655 Conti, Matt 10            
 11 Mansfield Tc-Boys                                   3:24.16   7 
     1) 2145 Gannon, Steve 11           2) 2146 Kilduff, Kyle 10          
     3) 2150 Petrella, Ryan 11          4) 2152 Robertson, Griffin 12     
 12 Bethel TC                                           3:24.44   4 
     1) 1162 Brown, William 12          2) 1170 Stuart, Dakari 11         
     3) 1165 Gibson, Isiah 10           4) 1171 Thomas, Eric 10           
 13 Holy Trinity TC                                     3:24.49   4 
     1) 1840 Joseph, Djvonny 10         2) 1844 Prevost, Jonathan 10      
     3) 1842 Mituniewicz, Austin 11     4) 1843 Perry, Dwayne 10          
 14 Adrenaline TC                                       3:24.60   3 
     1) 1016 Huttman, Ryan 10           2) 1018 Muro, Princely 10         
     3) 1019 Nabinett, Diamere 11       4) 1020 Ortiz, Jordan 12          
 15 Acton-Boxborough Colonial                           3:24.77   3 
     1) 1010 Forgo, Stephen 10          2) 1013 Sommers, Brian 13         
     3) 1012 Owen, Curtis 11            4) 1008 Brew, David 10            
 16 Cherry Hill East TC                                 3:25.06   3 
     1) 1379 Oliver, Mike 11            2) 1380 Owens, Terrence 10        
     3) 1381 Phillips, Marcus 12        4) 1382 Reber, Alex 12            
 17 Columbia Colosseum Chargers-NJ                      3:25.25   6 
     1) 1451 Roberts, Dana James 10     2) 1442 Derius, Junior 10         
     3) 1444 Ifill, Norman 10           4) 1440 Bennett, Eric 10          
 18 Bergen Catholic TC                                  3:25.35   6 
     1) 1157 Wingate, Ernest 10         2) 1154 Dixon, DJ 12              
     3) 1155 Gray, Tarique 11           4) 1156 Leonard, Bill 10          
 19 Washington Township TC                              3:25.37   6 
     1) 3297 Carter, Devon 10           2) 3301 Lobban, Mike 12           
     3) 3302 Lobban, Tevin 10           4) 3303 Morrone, Steve 10         
 20 Middletown TC                                       3:25.58   4 
     1) 2252 Burton, Shakoy 13          2) 2254 Mosley, Manny 11          
     3) 2255 Mosley, Mel 11             4) 2256 Pierre, Webb 11           
 21 St. John the Baptist Tc-Boys                        3:25.66   7 
     1) 2789 DuPlessis, Michael 10      2) 2792 Micheels, Joe 10          
     3) 2786 Boyce, Azeem 10            4) 2787 Burrell, Hunter 11        
 22 Gonzaga Tc-Dc                                       3:26.20   5 
     1) 1744 McLaughlin, Leo 10         2) 1746 Robinson, Stacy 10        
     3) 1742 Henderson, Marcus 10       4) 1745 Pittman, Eric 11          
 23 R.A.M.S. TC                                         3:26.60   1 
     1) 2528 Boham, Damien 11           2) 3534 Novarina, Michael         
     3) 2532 Morton, Kevin 10           4) 2535 O'Such, Joe 12            
 24 Edison Tech Track & Field                           3:26.61   2 
     1) 1603 Canady, Mark 10            2) 1609 Moore, Jaron 11           
     3) 1606 Johnson-Brougton, Marquis  4) 1600 Bennett, Taylor 10        
 25 Damascus TC                                         3:27.04   2 
     1) 1487 Ross, Joel 10              2) 1486 Constantinides, Jon 10    
     3) 1484 Arias, Thomas 10           4) 1488 Thomas, DeVante 10        
 26 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            3:27.04   6 
     1) 2472 Tallerico, Thomas 11       2) 2470 Shokunbi, Fola 11         
     3) 2467 Harris, Courtland 10       4) 2471 Sutton, Sean 11           
 27 Western Branch TC                                   3:27.10   4 
     1) 3399 Smith, Keenan 10           2) 3370 Cipcic, Cameron 11        
     3) 3377 Foster, Antonio 12         4) 3369 Cherry, Devante 12        
 28 Lenape TC                                           3:27.18   4 
     1) 2063 Earl, Ta'ronn 11           2) 2064 Enlow, Jordan 10          
     3) 2066 Merkert, John 11           4) 2065 Giampino, Thomas 10       
 29 West Orange TC                                      3:27.36   1 
     1) 3342 Morgan, Floyd 10           2) 3338 LaRue, Anfernee 12        
     3) 3335 Chery, Kirby 10            4) 3347 Valley, Dexter 12         
 30 Flying Dutchmen TC                                  3:27.57   1 
     1) 1663 Bonder, Billy 11           2) 1669 Lynch, Mathew 11          
     3) 1670 Madera, Raul 12            4) 1671 Vermandel, Luke 10        
 31 Beaver TC                                           3:28.50   1 
     1) 1135 Sparks, Nicholas 11        2) 1131 Kromah, Samuel 10         
     3) 1132 Laster, Clein 10           4) 1130 Holloway, Darius 11       
 32 Governor Thomas Johnson T                           3:28.60   5 
     1) 1755 Brownfield, Brandon 10     2) 1758 Newman, Richard 11        
     3) 1757 Gonzalez, Fabian 10        4) 1760 Woodyard, Marquis 10      
 33 Knightdale TC                                       3:29.53   7 
     1) 1975 Carmon, Tre 10             2) 1978 Johnson, Devin 11         
     3) 1979 Jones, Mar-Keo 12          4) 1977 Hardy, Timothy 11         
 34 Archbishop Spalding TC                              3:29.79   2 
     1) 1084 Barrazotto, Chris 10       2) 1086 Thompson, Marcell 11      
     3) 1085 Mertz, Dean 10             4) 1087 Wilkerson, Chad 10        
 35 St. Peter's Tc-Ny                                   3:29.89   2 
     1) 2837 Pizzolo, Matt 10           2) 2831 Gonzalez, Chris 10        
     3) 2833 Jantz, Ryan 10             4) 2829 Falco, Gary 12            
 36 Brave RC                                            3:30.11   5 
     1) 1270 Galeano, Daniel 10         2) 1274 Ramos, Errol 10           
     3) 1273 Osorio, Felix 10           4) 1271 Galeano, Santiago 10      
 37 Dartmouth Tc-Ma-Boys                                3:30.46   3 
     1) 1501 Brandso, Sondre 10         2) 1502 Gaffney, Michael 10       
     3) 1503 Hawkins, Steven 10         4) 1504 Hilchey, Tyler 10         
 38 KP Athletics                                        3:30.82   6 
     1) 1997 Cox, Isaac 10              2) 2001 Henry, Jonathan 10        
     3) 2005 Wade, Dallas 10            4) 2004 Mohamed, Mohamed 10       
 39 DC Speed                                            3:32.44   3 
     1) 1513 Alston, Ervin 12           2) 1515 Jackson, Erick 10         
     3) 1516 Pingshaw, Ikeem 10         4) 1514 Boomer, DeAngelo 10       
 40 Tully TC                                            3:33.38   1 
     1) 2967 Sam, Ohure 10              2) 2969 Snow, Sean 11             
     3) 2968 Smith, Bryan 10            4) 2965 Haskins, Thomas 10        
 41 Willoughby South TC                                 3:34.89   7 
     1) 3443 McCray, Greg 10            2) 3440 Biro, Cory 10             
     3) 3446 Spasiuk, Vadium 10         4) 3441 Coffin, Wade 10           
 42 St. Joseph by-the-Sea TC                            3:39.04   2 
     1) 2824 Setteducato, George 11     2) 2816 Aceto, Vincent 11         
     3) 2820 Connors, Nick 12           4) 2817 Baio, Michael 10          
 43 Albemarle 5 Guys                                    3:43.99   1 
     1) 1027 Kostelac, Anthony 10       2) 1028 Speller, Jervon 10        
     3) 1023 Baucom, Mark 11            4) 1026 Key, Tory 11              
 -- Track Eastern Carolina                                  DNF   8 
     1) 2948 Eubanks, Thomas 10         2) 2951 Greene, Fuqauwn 10        
     3) 2954 Lindsay, Tyrell 11         4) 2955 Sparks, Miles 10          
 -- Glenside TC                                             DNS   8 
     1) 1727 Ross, Charles 10           2) 1728 Singh, AJ 10              
     3) 1729 Smith, Tevin 11            4) 1730 Watson, Macey 11          
 -- New Britain TC                                          DNS   3 
     1) 2318 Kane, Conor 10             2) 2320 White, Robert 10          
     3) 2319 Linares, Chis 10           4) 2317 Boima, Kauiway 10         
 -- Irish Road                                              DNS   5 
     1) 1884 Betts, Will 10             2) 1894 Tait, Connor 10           
     3) 1885 Ferris, Tim 11             4) 1883 Baylis, Curtis 10         
 -- Half Hollow Hills West TC                               DNS   4 
     1) 1787 Aultman, Damarr 10         2) 1789 Connor, Justin 11         
     3) 1791 Myrtil, Abdias 11          4) 1790 McCord, Daniel 11         
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    National: N 7:42.22  2/5/2005    Syosset, Syosset, NY                      
        Meet: M 7:50.25  3/16/2003   West Springfield, Springfield, VA         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaker T+F Club                                     7:48.45M 
     1) 2665 Marthy, David 11           2) 2658 Egan, Ryan 10             
     3) 2663 Herman, Chris 10           4) 2655 Conti, Matt 10            
  2 Glenside TC                                         7:51.48  
     1) 1724 Moran, Kyle 11             2) 1722 Cardoso, Eleazar 10       
     3) 1727 Ross, Charles 10           4) 1729 Smith, Tevin 11           
  3 Liverpool Tc-Boys                                   7:51.89  
     1) 2086 Clemons, Christopher 10    2) 2087 Savage, Colin 10          
     3) 2088 Watkins, Zavon 12          4) 2089 Wilke, Alex 10            
  4 St. Joseph by-the-Sea TC                            7:52.65  
     1) 2817 Baio, Michael 10           2) 2818 Civitano, Adam 11         
     3) 2821 Italiano, Nick 10          4) 2826 Zaccariello, Daniel 10    
  5 Deluge  XC                                          7:54.69  
     1) 1524 Fernandez, Chris 10        2) 1525 Fernandez, Dan 12         
     3) 1527 Maughan, Scott 10          4) 1531 Ubriaco, Otis 11          
  6 Kellenberg Memorial TC                              7:57.13  
     1) 1924 Bransfield, David 11       2) 1927 Cook, Michael 10          
     3) 1936 Senatus, Quesnel 10        4) 1921 Agati, James 11           
  7 Ballston Spa TC                                     7:57.58  
     1) 1097 Bennett, Devin 10          2) 1098 Custer, Adam 10           
     3) 1099 Flynt, Jake 10             4) 1100 Grandeau, Ryan 11         
  8 Grafton Runners                                     7:59.75  
     1) 1761 Gorwitz, Brian 10          2) 1765 Wilmer, Brian 10          
     3) 1763 King, Kyle 11              4) 1762 Gunnerson, David 10       
  9 Reservoir TC                                        8:00.67  
     1) 2555 Carrion, Jeff 10           2) 2556 Jackson, Ryan 10          
     3) 2558 Peterson, Jimmy 10         4) 2557 Konstanzer, Jeremy 10     
 10 Wilson Memorial Tc-Boys                             8:02.26  
     1) 3454 McCormack, Connor 10       2) 3458 Subran, Daryl 10          
     3) 3451 Brennan, Ryan 11           4) 3450 Arrington, Branden 10     
 11 Damascus TC                                         8:03.12  
     1) 1484 Arias, Thomas 10           2) 1485 Constantinides, Ben 10    
     3) 1488 Thomas, DeVante 10         4) 1486 Constantinides, Jon 10    
 12 Dickinson TC                                        8:03.16  
     1) 1541 Awad, Tarick 10            2) 1543 Veras, Jose 11            
     3) 1544 Young, Edwin 11            4) 1542 Nunez, Emmanuel 10        
 13 Henrietta Harriers                                  8:03.22  
     1) 1812 Burke, Colby 12            2) 1813 Raymond, Alex 12          
     3) 1815 Sweeney, Andrew 12         4) 1816 Watson, Nick 11           
 14 Western Branch TC                                   8:03.59  
     1) 3388 Matais, George 10          2) 3398 Sierra, Christian 10      
     3) 3370 Cipcic, Cameron 11         4) 3403 Theroux, Blake 10         
 15 Viking TC                                           8:03.71  
     1) 3266 Ivey, William 11           2) 3267 Johnson, Matthew 10       
     3) 3268 Johnson, Michael 10        4) 3270 Parker, Zach 10           
 16 Gloucester TC                                       8:03.75  
     1) 1731 Brown, Gilbert 11          2) 1733 Hurd, Kyle 11             
     3) 1735 Ryan, Andrew 10            4) 1732 Hurd, Kevin 11            
 17 Runner's High RC                                    8:03.81  
     1) 2597 Clonan, Kyle 10            2) 2604 Quinn, Mike 10            
     3) 2600 Gelson, Sean 10            4) 2594 Byrne, Kevin 11           
 18 Council Rock South TC                               8:05.89  
     1) 1470 Kandetzke, Steve 10        2) 1466 Beck, Dan 10              
     3) 1469 Garfield, Sam 11           4) 1468 Dreeman, Dan 10           
 19 Sanderson TC                                        8:06.68  
     1) 2625 Geisz, Matt 10             2) 2626 Hathaway, Philip 11       
     3) 2624 Feldman, Mitchell 10       4) 2627 Schick, Matt 10           
 20 Bishop Hendricken TC                                8:07.23  
     1) 1217 Vuono, Mark 12             2) 1209 Ferris, John 11           
     3) 1208 Doyle, Brian 10            4) 1215 Sakovits, Andy 11         
 21 Wellesley Tc-Boys                                   8:07.24  
     1) 3327 Robinson, Timothy 10       2) 3328 White, Matt 10            
     3) 3325 Krieg, Peter 11            4) 3326 Moynihan, Chris 10        
 22 Clarence TC                                         8:07.69  
     1) 1408 Polino, Alexander 11       2) 1407 Dziuba, Gregory 10        
     3) 1409 Willis, Eric 10            4) 1406 Ballow, Michae 10         
 23 Byram Hills TC                                      8:07.73  
     1) 1306 Weiland, Liam 10           2) 1303 Love, Jamie 10            
     3) 1302 Cioffoletti, Chris 10      4) 1304 Taitz, David 11           
 24 Milford Tc-Nh                                       8:07.91  
     1) 2260 Crowley, Connor 11         2) 2261 Hahnl, Corey 10           
     3) 2263 Jackson, Connor 11         4) 2266 Muller, Nick 10           
 25 Concord Tc-Nh                                       8:08.63  
     1) 1462 Ndisabiye, Steven 10       2) 1460 Greene, Ian 12            
     3) 1464 Rugabirwa, Makopa 11       4) 1459 Gisore, Antoine 10        
 26 Bethlehem TC                                        8:09.95  
     1) 1176 Crawford, Matt 12          2) 1175 Collier, Chris 11         
     3) 1174 Carpinello, Luke 12        4) 1179 Zaid, Yousef 10           
 27 Mountain Brook TC                                   8:10.28  
     1) 2298 Morgan, Jack 11            2) 2290 Cox, James 10             
     3) 2293 Dorsett, Layton 10         4) 2297 Lloyd, Mitchell 11        
 28 Shaker T+F Club  'B'                                8:10.39  
     1) 2656 Delago, Christian 12       2) 2664 Libruk, Mike 12           
     3) 2666 Mellon, Caleb 13           4) 2660 Foster, Kyle 11           
 29 Andover Tc-Ma                                       8:10.49  
     1) 1045 Goodwin, Christopher 10    2) 1049 Ossoff, William 11        
     3) 1054 Vetere, Adam 10            4) 1057 Waller, Scott 10          
 30 Kern TC                                             8:11.64  
     1) 1942 Kern, Nicholas 10          2) 1941 Kern, Adam 10             
     3) 1940 Karr, Nathan 10            4) 1943 Sani, Muhammad 10         
 31 Blacksburg TC                                       8:13.34  
     1) 1234 Howard, Matthew 10         2) 1235 Hull, Quinn 10            
     3) 1236 Link, Zach 11              4) 1230 Carter, George 11         
 32 Hamden TC  'B'                                      8:13.41  
     1) 1792 Cyr, Pat 11                2) 1793 Dinnan, Matt 11           
     3) 1795 Gatison, Blake 11          4) 1798 Tran, Kevin 11            
 33 Germantown Friends TC                               8:14.69  
     1) 1701 Butler, Sam 10             2) 1706 Wistar, Ross 10           
     3) 1704 Waterman, David 11         4) 1702 May, Jordan 13            
 34 KP Athletics                                        8:15.34  
     1) 1997 Cox, Isaac 10              2) 1999 del Rosario, Carter 10    
     3) 2002 Huizing, Stephen 10        4) 2004 Mohamed, Mohamed 10       
 35 Hoover HS                                           8:15.76  
     1) 1859 Taylor, Austin 10          2) 1849 Harvey, Philip 10         
     3) 1854 Marshall, Will 10          4) 1856 Propst, Bryan 11          
 36 Grassfield Tc-Boys                                  8:20.64  
     1) 1766 Atangan, Andrew 10         2) 1767 Daversa, Joseph 10        
     3) 1768 Greenwald, Jeremy 11       4) 1769 Harrison, Aaron 10        
 37 Manchester Tc-Ct                                    8:23.58  
     1) 2130 Lopez, Justis 10           2) 2131 Miner, Matt 10            
     3) 2132 Nohelty, Tim 10            4) 2129 Daniel, Arias 10          
 38 Holy Ghost Alumni TC                                8:29.97  
     1) 1834 Horgan, Ryan 12            2) 1835 Panepresso, Kevin 10      
     3) 1836 Sooling, Sean 11           4) 1837 Spielberger, Michael 11   
 -- Warwick TC                                               DQ   Inteference
     1) 3292 Armand, Pierre 10          2) 3293 Luthin, Timothy 11        
     3) 3294 Paez, Daniel 11            4) 3296 Ramirez, Daniel 10        
 -- New Rochelle Tc-Boys                                    DNS  
     1) 2324 Bajulaiye, Temi 12         2) 2326 Burke, Jeremy 11          
     3) 2333 Oliver, Daquan 10          4) 2334 Quamily, Harrison 10      
 -- Hamden TC                                               DNS  
     1) 1794 FitzSimons, Chris 10       2) 1797 Saba, Nick 10             
     3) 1798 Tran, Kevin 11             4) 1800 Whiting, Isiah 10         
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    National: N 3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA                   
        Meet: M 3:28.38  3/10/2007   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch TC                                   3:30.71   8 
     1) 3387 Marriner, Josh 13          2) 3401 Snellings, Tevis 10       
     3) 3370 Cipcic, Cameron 11         4) 3403 Theroux, Blake 10         
  2 KP Athletics                                        3:31.13   8 
     1) 2005 Wade, Dallas 10            2) 2001 Henry, Jonathan 10        
     3) 2004 Mohamed, Mohamed 10        4) 1997 Cox, Isaac 10             
  3 Fork Union VA                                       3:32.65   5 
     1) 1674 Jones, Eddie 10            2) 1675 Litkett, Louis 10         
     3) 1678 Naimool, Nick 11           4) 1672 Czernek, Wojciech 11      
  4 Bethel TC                                           3:32.74   7 
     1) 1172 Walker, Rijo 10            2) 1165 Gibson, Isiah 10          
     3) 1171 Thomas, Eric 10            4) 1162 Brown, William 12         
  5 Washington Township TC                              3:33.39   8 
     1) 3299 Feigin, Jon 11             2) 3301 Lobban, Mike 12           
     3) 3297 Carter, Devon 10           4) 3303 Morrone, Steve 10         
  6 Bergen Catholic TC                                  3:33.60   8 
     1) 1157 Wingate, Ernest 10         2) 1154 Dixon, DJ 12              
     3) 1155 Gray, Tarique 11           4) 1156 Leonard, Bill 10          
  7 Hoover HS                                           3:33.61   6 
     1) 1847 Dean, Gabe 12              2) 1862 Young, Jaquez 10          
     3) 1852 Humphrey, Maudrecus 10     4) 1856 Propst, Bryan 11          
  8 Albemarle 5 Guys                                    3:33.93   8 
     1) 1028 Speller, Jervon 10         2) 1026 Key, Tory 11              
     3) 1025 Hill, Jordan 10            4) 1027 Kostelac, Anthony 10      
  9 R.A.M.S. TC                                         3:34.01   6 
     1) 2529 Gilbert, William 10        2) 2531 Marchewski, Tyler 10      
     3) 2528 Boham, Damien 11           4) 2535 O'Such, Joe 12            
 10 Andover Tc-Ma                                       3:34.09   8 
     1) 1046 McConnell, Christopher 10  2) 1054 Vetere, Adam 10           
     3) 1055 Vetere, Mark 10            4) 1047 O'Neill, Connor 10        
 11 Brave RC                                            3:34.12   7 
     1) 1271 Galeano, Santiago 10       2) 1275 Wiggins, Kyle 12          
     3) 1272 Ganiel, Jared 12           4) 1270 Galeano, Daniel 10        
 12 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            3:34.76   7 
     1) 2472 Tallerico, Thomas 11       2) 2470 Shokunbi, Fola 11         
     3) 2467 Harris, Courtland 10       4) 2471 Sutton, Sean 11           
 13 Port Washington TC                                  3:35.19   3 
     1) 2522 Featherston, Kyle 10       2) 2524 Vasquez, Andrew 10        
     3) 2523 Minicucci, Andrew 10       4) 2521 Bertolotti, Marco 10      
 14 Gonzaga Tc-Dc                                       3:35.59   3 
     1) 1744 McLaughlin, Leo 10         2) 1745 Pittman, Eric 11          
     3) 1746 Robinson, Stacy 10         4) 1749 Zeiss, Benjamin 10        
 15 Lsa XC Club                                         3:35.74   2 
     1) 2110 Kimani, Baptista 12        2) 2111 Kushimo, Kadeem 10        
     3) 2114 Young, Jalen 11            4) 2109 Fraielli, Zachary 11      
 16 Hightstown TC                                       3:36.06   7 
     1) 1825 Sheehan, Bryan 10          2) 1823 Lassalle, Stephen 11      
     3) 1822 Foss, Tyler 11             4) 1824 Purcell, Karon 10         
 17 Shenendehowa TC                                     3:36.18   4 
     1) 2681 Campoli, Brian 10          2) 2682 Charbonneau, Stuart 10    
     3) 2689 Hildenbrandt, Zack 10      4) 2691 Jacobs, Adam 10           
 18 Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                      3:36.39   7 
     1) 2922 O'Laughlin, Aime 13        2) 2926 Rapp, Brandon 12          
     3) 2924 Palmieri, Mike 10          4) 2912 Burkholder, Steve 10      
 19 Glastonbury Tc-Boys                                 3:36.97   4 
     1) 1713 Offiaeli, Anthony 11       2) 1712 Holmes, Malcolm 11        
     3) 1711 Goff, Cameron 10           4) 1715 Watson, Beecher 10        
 20 Danbury TC                                          3:37.19   4 
     1) 1491 Dennis, Daryle-Michael 11  2) 1490 Chatman, TaQuan 10        
     3) 1497 Owoye, Dele 11             4) 1492 Levine, Alex 11           
 21 Holy Trinity TC                                     3:37.24   5 
     1) 1840 Joseph, Djvonny 10         2) 1839 Delva, Dustin 10          
     3) 1846 Webb, Tahj 10              4) 1842 Mituniewicz, Austin 11    
 22 East Catholic Tc-Ct                                 3:37.30   5 
     1) 1591 Morrison, Tre 11           2) 1587 Cagna, Nick 10            
     3) 1590 Kosis, Kevin 10            4) 1589 Kochanek, Reed 10         
 23 Dartmouth Tc-Ma-Boys                                3:38.05   5 
     1) 1504 Hilchey, Tyler 10          2) 1505 Soares, Matthew 11        
     3) 1501 Brandso, Sondre 10         4) 1502 Gaffney, Michael 10       
 24 Eagles TC                                           3:38.50   6 
     1) 1570 Crosby, Chris 10           2) 1573 Galasso, Mike 11          
     3) 1576 West, Brandon 11           4) 1575 Oesterlin, Chris 10       
 25 St. John the Baptist Tc-Boys                        3:39.13   6 
     1) 2789 DuPlessis, Michael 10      2) 2798 Samples, Darrius 12       
     3) 2792 Micheels, Joe 10           4) 2799 Solomon, Seitu 11         
 26 Rocks XC                                            3:39.23   3 
     1) 2571 Albert, Mike 10            2) 2575 Doherty, Liam 10          
     3) 2579 Mitchell, Zach 10          4) 2578 McShane, Bobby 10         
 27 Tully TC                                            3:39.69   4 
     1) 2965 Haskins, Thomas 10         2) 2968 Smith, Bryan 10           
     3) 2964 Bertolo, Cody 11           4) 2967 Sam, Ohure 10             
 28 Randolph Tc-Ma                                      3:39.92   3 
     1) 2541 Miranda, Michael 10        2) 2543 Walters, Ashton 10        
     3) 2540 Mbengam, Godfred 11        4) 2538 Crawford, Devlin 10       
 29 Whs TC                                              3:40.36   1 
     1) 3432 Rodgers, Cameron 11        2) 3434 Wallace, Donovan 12       
     3) 3431 Larkin, Jayvon 11          4) 3430 El-Amin, Ismail 12        
 30 Westerly TC                                         3:40.76   1 
     1) 3363 Swift, Mike 10             2) 3362 Ruisi, Pat 10             
     3) 3361 Kern, Sam 11               4) 3360 DiGangi, John 11          
 31 Saint Peter's Prep                                  3:40.84   3 
     1) 2615 Cross, Demetrius 13        2) 3537 Glass, Najee 12           
     3) 2618 Huggins, Savon 11          4) 2617 Garrigan, Kevin 11        
 32 Needham TC                                          3:41.24   2 
     1) 2313 Farlow, Peter 11           2) 2314 Hazzard, Brian 11         
     3) 2315 McCormick, Matt 10         4) 2316 Saraiva, Mark 10          
 33 Lancer Looneys                                      3:41.30   2 
     1) 2028 Rink, Tyler 10             2) 2026 Bourque, Joseph 10        
     3) 2029 Saldarriaga, Alejandro 11  4) 2027 Grady, Matthew 10         
 34 Bridgewater-Raynham TC                              3:41.34   7 
     1) 1285 Reid, Kyle 10              2) 1284 Palmieri, Thomas 11       
     3) 1283 Norgaard, Mike 11          4) 1282 Mullen, Tom 10            
 35 Irish Road                                          3:41.87   5 
     1) 1895 Whiteman, Kurt 10          2) 1884 Betts, Will 10            
     3) 1883 Baylis, Curtis 10          4) 1894 Tait, Connor 10           
 36 St. Peter's Tc-Ny                                   3:43.49   2 
     1) 2833 Jantz, Ryan 10             2) 2829 Falco, Gary 12            
     3) 2837 Pizzolo, Matt 10           4) 2838 Zayer, Nasser 11          
 37 Canton Tc-Ct                                        3:43.57   3 
     1) 1310 Lochner, Brian 10          2) 1312 Solomon, James 10         
     3) 1308 Gallagher, Ryan 10         4) 1311 Magna, Brian 10           
 38 Chichester TC                                       3:43.64   2 
     1) 1397 Bell, Akeem 10             2) 1399 Hagel, Dylan 10           
     3) 1400 Lewis, Donny 10            4) 1398 Berkeley, Jamel 10        
 39 Dover Tc-Nh                                         3:43.71   1 
     1) 1549 Morrissey, Mike 12         2) 1548 Gambill, Matt 10          
     3) 1547 Dean, Ryan 10              4) 1550 Wallis, Ben 10            
 40 Central Tc-Ri                                       3:43.86   5 
     1) 1341 Amado, Craig 10            2) 1344 Gomes, Aleno 11           
     3) 1343 Dean, Eric 13              4) 1342 Cooper, Joseph 10         
 41 Union Catholic TC                                   3:44.14   6 
     1) 3258 Veiksans, Michael 11       2) 3254 Gingrich, Evan 11         
     3) 3253 Eke, Allen 12              4) 3257 Thornton, DJ 10           
 42 Penfield TC                                         3:44.68   1 
     1) 2489 Traylor, Matt 11           2) 2483 Fong, Holden 10           
     3) 2488 Skrtic, Steven 10          4) 2484 Gumina, Tyler 11          
 43 New Rochelle Tc-Boys                                3:45.62   2 
     1) 2330 Maher, Harry 11            2) 2329 James, Deon 10            
     3) 2336 Shimm, Jospeh 10           4) 2326 Burke, Jeremy 11          
 44 Rocks XC  'B'                                       3:46.51   1 
     1) 2573 Boland, Kevin 10           2) 2574 Clerx, Will 10            
     3) 2577 Looney, Billy 11           4) 2581 Taylor, Matt 12           
 45 Long Island Alliance                                3:47.90   4 
     1) 2099 Deluna, Danny 13           2) 2102 Doria, John 11            
     3) 2105 Poole, Brian 12            4) 2104 Maione, Andrew 12         
 46 Archbishop Spalding TC                              3:49.00   1 
     1) 1087 Wilkerson, Chad 10         2) 1086 Thompson, Marcell 11      
     3) 1083 Baker, Kyle 10             4) 1085 Mertz, Dean 10            
 47 Edison Tech Track & Field                           3:49.15   4 
     1) 1603 Canady, Mark 10            2) 1599 Allen, Andre 11           
     3) 1600 Bennett, Taylor 10         4) 1609 Moore, Jaron 11           
 48 St. Joseph by-the-Sea TC                            3:50.81   6 
     1) 2823 Murphy, Chris 11           2) 2824 Setteducato, George 11    
     3) 2816 Aceto, Vincent 11          4) 2822 Mirfield, Bobby 11        
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    National: N  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA               
        Meet: M 10:03.70  3/2001      Atlantic, Delray Beach, FL               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamden TC                                          10:07.58  
     1) 1797 Saba, Nick 10              2) 1796 Moye, Tevin 10            
     3) 1800 Whiting, Isiah 10          4) 1794 FitzSimons, Chris 10      
  2 Warwick TC                                         10:08.50  
     1) 3294 Paez, Daniel 11            2) 3292 Armand, Pierre 10         
     3) 3296 Ramirez, Daniel 10         4) 3293 Luthin, Timothy 11        
  3 Liverpool Tc-Boys                                  10:08.52  
     1) 2086 Clemons, Christopher 10    2) 2087 Savage, Colin 10          
     3) 2088 Watkins, Zavon 12          4) 2089 Wilke, Alex 10            
  4 Western Branch TC                                  10:09.06  
     1) 3388 Matais, George 10          2) 3399 Smith, Keenan 10          
     3) 3370 Cipcic, Cameron 11         4) 3403 Theroux, Blake 10         
  5 Breen TC                                           10:09.20  
     1) 1279 Yau, James 10              2) 1277 Murphy, Brian 10          
     3) 1278 Pienta, Brad 10            4) 1276 Atchoo, Michael 10        
  6 Deluge  XC                                         10:09.25  
     1) 1527 Maughan, Scott 10          2) 1529 Taylor, David 10          
     3) 1524 Fernandez, Chris 10        4) 1531 Ubriaco, Otis 11          
  7 Grafton Runners                                    10:09.40  
     1) 1761 Gorwitz, Brian 10          2) 1764 Wallace, Joseph 12        
     3) 1763 King, Kyle 11              4) 1762 Gunnerson, David 10       
  8 Shenendehowa TC                                    10:16.14  
     1) 2694 Kimmey, Sam 10             2) 2689 Hildenbrandt, Zack 10     
     3) 2691 Jacobs, Adam 10            4) 2688 Harris, Dan 10            
  9 Kern TC                                            10:23.20  
     1) 1942 Kern, Nicholas 10          2) 1939 Cutler, Evan 11           
     3) 1941 Kern, Adam 10              4) 1940 Karr, Nathan 10           
 10 Toms River North Tc-Boys                           10:23.49  
     1) 2935 Leskow, Aaron 10           2) 2932 Botti, Rob 10             
     3) 2936 MacNab, Brian 10           4) 2934 Kotran, Joe 10            
 11 Our Lady of Good Counsel                           10:23.70  
     1) 2462 Colbert, Stephon 13        2) 2466 Graves, Kyle 10           
     3) 2470 Shokunbi, Fola 11          4) 2472 Tallerico, Thomas 11      
 12 Reservoir TC                                       10:24.51  
     1) 2555 Carrion, Jeff 10           2) 2556 Jackson, Ryan 10          
     3) 2558 Peterson, Jimmy 10         4) 2559 Schuler, Eric 11          
 13 Hoover HS                                          10:24.91  
     1) 1859 Taylor, Austin 10          2) 1852 Humphrey, Maudrecus 10    
     3) 1854 Marshall, Will 10          4) 1856 Propst, Bryan 11          
 14 Glastonbury Tc-Boys                                10:26.63  
     1) 1715 Watson, Beecher 10         2) 1712 Holmes, Malcolm 11        
     3) 1711 Goff, Cameron 10           4) 1714 Pajor, Ryan 11            
 15 Union Catholic TC                                  10:27.26  
     1) 3254 Gingrich, Evan 11          2) 3258 Veiksans, Michael 11      
     3) 3253 Eke, Allen 12              4) 3257 Thornton, DJ 10           
 16 Chaminade TC                                       10:27.43  
     1) 1361 Slattery, William 11       2) 1358 DiDominica, Steven 10     
     3) 1360 Petsky, Nick 10            4) 1359 Nickel, Conor 10          
 17 Weymouth Youth TC                                  10:28.33  
     1) 3418 Dooley, Chris 10           2) 3419 Mulcahy, Tyler 12         
     3) 3420 Sollowin, Steven 11        4) 3421 Stuart, Zachary 11        
 18 Viking TC                                          10:28.99  
     1) 3266 Ivey, William 11           2) 3267 Johnson, Matthew 10       
     3) 3268 Johnson, Michael 10        4) 3269 Levy, Andrew 10           
 19 Newton Centre Athletics                            10:29.74  
     1) 2377 Wakimoto, YuJi 10          2) 2372 Murphy, Stephen 10        
     3) 2376 Uruci, Xhulio 10           4) 2371 Melley, David 11          
 20 Mountain Brook TC                                  10:30.48  
     1) 2298 Morgan, Jack 11            2) 2290 Cox, James 10             
     3) 2295 Leonard, John Robert 10    4) 2293 Dorsett, Layton 10        
 21 Methuen Youth Athletics                            10:31.48  
     1) 2234 Pare, Ben 10               2) 2233 Lilja, Steve 12           
     3) 2232 Kelley, Cam 11             4) 2236 Stamatopulos, Andrew 10   
 22 Concord Tc-Nh                                      10:34.78  
     1) 1462 Ndisabiye, Steven 10       2) 1463 Riddell, Keyan 12         
     3) 1460 Greene, Ian 12             4) 1459 Gisore, Antoine 10        
 23 Wilson Memorial Tc-Boys                            10:36.63  
     1) 3452 Egan, Sean 11              2) 3458 Subran, Daryl 10          
     3) 3450 Arrington, Branden 10      4) 3451 Brennan, Ryan 11          
 24 Weston TC                                          10:36.65  
     1) 3411 Bloom, James 10            2) 3412 Philpott, Paul 11         
     3) 3415 Vento, Stephen 11          4) 3414 Steve, Piscatelli 10      
 25 Mule Pack TC                                       10:37.20  
     1) 2309 Valade, Tommy 10           2) 2307 Kaiser, Nick 11           
     3) 2308 Machinski, Chad 10         4) 2306 Jones, Erik 11            
 26 St. John the Baptist Tc-Boys                       10:38.50  
     1) 2788 Camenzuli, Brandon 11      2) 2787 Burrell, Hunter 11        
     3) 2790 Grell, Kyle 10             4) 2800 Zampariello, Matt 11      
 27 Kinetic RC                                         10:39.13  
     1) 1956 Fairley, Joe 11            2) 1966 Mount, Timothy 10         
     3) 1968 Place, Sam 11              4) 1972 Wegner, Kyle 11           
 28 Adrenaline TC                                      10:40.64  
     1) 1016 Huttman, Ryan 10           2) 1017 McFoy, Kyle 11            
     3) 1022 Tate, Tyler 11             4) 1018 Muro, Princely 10         
 29 Danbury TC                                         10:41.64  
     1) 1495 Moore, Thomas 12           2) 1494 Mendelsohn, Shane 10      
     3) 1497 Owoye, Dele 11             4) 1492 Levine, Alex 11           
 30 Damascus TC                                        10:41.66  
     1) 1485 Constantinides, Ben 10     2) 1488 Thomas, DeVante 10        
     3) 1486 Constantinides, Jon 10     4) 1484 Arias, Thomas 10          
 31 Ocean City TC                                      10:42.33  
     1) 2436 Johnson, Erik 12           2) 2437 O'Connor, Jimmy 11        
     3) 2435 Demaria, Andrew 11         4) 2438 Schoedler, Miles 11       
 32 Westerly TC                                        10:42.39  
     1) 3360 DiGangi, John 11           2) 3363 Swift, Mike 10            
     3) 3359 Castgna, Drew 10           4) 3361 Kern, Sam 11              
 33 Byram Hills TC                                     10:42.55  
     1) 1303 Love, Jamie 10             2) 1302 Cioffoletti, Chris 10     
     3) 1304 Taitz, David 11            4) 1306 Weiland, Liam 10          
 34 Long Island Alliance                               10:42.98  
     1) 2101 Dioguardi, Michael 10      2) 2096 Buttigieg, Bryan 11       
     3) 2097 Callahan, Timothy 11       4) 2095 Asfaq, Nahim 11           
 35 West Orange TC                                     10:43.34  
     1) 3342 Morgan, Floyd 10           2) 3341 Mason, Jared 12           
     3) 3344 Richburg, Curtis 10        4) 3340 Martin, Joshua 10         
 36 Manchester Tc-Ct                                   10:45.06  
     1) 2129 Daniel, Arias 10           2) 2131 Miner, Matt 10            
     3) 2132 Nohelty, Tim 10            4) 2133 Philbrick, Zach 11        
 37 Robbinsville TC                                    11:02.02  
     1) 2564 Brazelton, Tim 10          2) 2565 Jiggetts, Julian 12       
     3) 2567 Lee, Ryan 10               4) 2566 Lachman, Nick 10          
 -- Mansfield Tc-Boys                                       DNF  
     1) 2143 Boyle, Brendan 10          2) 2146 Kilduff, Kyle 10          
     3) 2148 Lampron, Josh 12           4) 2149 McGowan, Patrick 10       
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    National: N 29.45  3/13/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                      
        Meet: M 29.45  3/13/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sheepshead Bay Tc-Boys                                30.21   5 
     1) 2669 Ahadzi, Richmond 11        2) 2670 Alexander, Naquan 10      
     3) 2675 Luthers, Jermaine 11       4) 2673 Farley, Jose 12           
  2 South Coast TC                                        30.28   3 
     1) 2734 Harris-Dixon, Xavier 10    2) 2735 Hill, Ronald 10           
     3) 2732 Araujo, Aaron 10           4) 2733 Gomes, Jonathan 10        
  3 Gonzaga Tc-Dc                                         30.38   5 
     1) 1746 Robinson, Stacy 10         2) 1747 Shepperd, Aaron 10        
     3) 1738 Berman, Jacob 11           4) 1745 Pittman, Eric 11          
  4 Wayne TC                                              30.52   4 
     1) 3315 Hammons-Scott, Trey 11     2) 3316 Lampley, Jermichael 10    
     3) 3317 Taylor, Stacy 10           4) 3318 Westmoreland, Aaren 10    
  5 New Rochelle Tc-Boys                                  30.81   5 
     1) 2328 Henry, John 10             2) 2329 James, Deon 10            
     3) 2331 Monatalvo, Andres 10       4) 2336 Shimm, Jospeh 10          
  6 The Jets                                              31.17   4 
     1) 2882 Ford, Tom 11               2) 2883 Garzia, Chris 12          
     3) 2884 Milian, Tom 11             4) 2885 Obiem, Baffour 10         
  7 St. John the Baptist Tc-Boys                          31.27   4 
     1) 2794 Pardo, Elijah 10           2) 2792 Micheels, Joe 10          
     3) 2786 Boyce, Azeem 10            4) 2793 Mundo, Alex 10            
  8 Shaker T+F Club                                       31.86   3 
     1) 2654 Chandler, Jaquell 10       2) 2657 Dolan, Brendan 10         
     3) 2668 Weykamp, Ian 13            4) 2661 Gallagher, Brian 11       
  9 Saint Joseph TC (Metuchen                             32.10   5 
     1) 2614 Troche, Christopher 11     2) 2611 Matera, John 11           
     3) 2613 Sikanowicz, Zachary 10     4) 2612 Moczula, Tim 10           
 10 Willoughby South TC                                   32.24   3 
     1) 3449 Woods-White, Devyn 11      2) 3448 Williams, Nick 11         
     3) 3445 Proctor, Justin 11         4) 3440 Biro, Cory 10             
 11 Seneca TC                                             32.34   2 
     1) 2643 Connelly, Dan 12           2) 2646 McCausland, Shane 11      
     3) 2648 Williams, Jeff 10          4) 2649 Wood, Brian 10            
 12 Egg Harbor Township TC                                32.84   2 
     1) 1621 McGrattan, Harry 10        2) 1617 Garris, Desmond 11        
     3) 1614 Best, Ian 10               4) 1622 Thomas, Stephan 11        
 13 New Rochelle Tc-Boys  'B'                             32.91   1 
     1) 2325 Billups, Andrew 11         2) 2327 Chenje, Nicholas 10       
     3) 2337 St Juste, Philip 10        4) 2332 Moseley, Malcolm 11       
 14 Northport Tc-Boys                                     33.04   3 
     1) 2410 Hoffmann, Lucas 11         2) 2411 Jackson, Drayke 10        
     3) 2413 Reich, Devin 11            4) 2414 Tamayo, Cooper 10         
 15 Edison Tech Track & Field                             33.10   1 
     1) 1607 Jones, Shyquan 11          2) 1610 Morales, Kevin 10         
     3) 1608 Joseph, Omar 11            4) 1611 Ross, Jahari 11           
 16 Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                        33.11   2 
     1) 2925 Plitt, Mike 12             2) 2920 McCluskey, Darren 11      
     3) 2916 Kramer, Ed 10              4) 2924 Palmieri, Mike 10         
 17 Chestnut Hill Academy                                 33.15   1 
     1) 1387 Morse, Ben 10              2) 1388 Trulear, Charles 10       
     3) 1386 Miller, Ian 11             4) 1385 Campbell, Ibrahim 10      
 -- Watertown Tc-Ma                                         DNS   4 
     1) 3309 Wilson-Braun, Nathan 10    2) 3306 Holland, James 11         
     3) 3308 O'Laughlin, Kevin 10       4) 3307 Moan, Timothy 10          
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    National: N 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
        Meet: M 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
    Freshman: (    6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA        
   Sophomore: R    7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Junior: J 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Senior: $    7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                  
      Senior: $    7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2498 Golbek, Dwayne      10 Personal Bes             2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1586 Anderson, Tanner    10 East Burke T             2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3  3086 Butler, Tommy       10 Una-Md-Union             2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  3049 Fairfield, Corey    10 Una-Ma-Milli             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1136 Jauregui, Travis    10 Bellmont TC              1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  2916 Kramer, Ed          10 Tomahawk Tc-             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXX 
  7  1548 Gambill, Matt       10 Dover Tc-Nh              1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7  2760 Rex, Kobi           10 Speed T & F              1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9  2070 Ilinski, Adrian     11 Lewis S. Mil             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9  3512 Bullard, Troy       11 W Oaks Acad TC           1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  9  2450 Hoskins, Jason      10 Olentangy Or             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12  1545 Destin, Angelito    10 Doherty TC               1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13  3185 Lewis, Stephen      10 Una-Pa-Freem             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXP 
 14  1313 Sidney, Matthew     11 Canton Tc-Ma             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXX 
 14  2747 Bell, Steven        10 Southeast Ra             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXX 
 14  2583 Yoder, Sam          11 Rocks XC                 1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2795 Perrelli, Matt      10 St. John Bapt-B             NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 --  2796 Pitt, Troy          10 St. John Bapt-B             NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 --  2295 Leonard, John Robe  10 Mountain Bro                NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 --  1467 Caporiccio, Kevin   11 Council Rock                NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 --  1756 Drammeh, Momodou    10 Governor Tho                NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 --  1307 Kane, Brian         10 C.W. Baker T                NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 --  1571 Durkin, Jack        10 Eagles TC                   NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 --  1421 Santos, Franklin    10 Classical TC                NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 --  2621 Gaskell, Zachary    10 Salem Tc-Mi                 NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 --  2696 McLeod, Grantley    10 Shenendehowa                NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 --  2962 McClelland, Mike    11 Una-PA-Washingto            NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 --  2560 Yamoah, Chris       10 Reservoir TC                NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 --  3393 Quick, Dion         10 Western Bran                NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 --  2050 Krupa, Stephen      11 Lemon Bay TC               DNS            
 --  2212 Dahlstrand, John    11 McDowell TC                DNS            
 --  2211 Cochran, Patrick    10 McDowell TC                DNS            
 --  3444 Pardue, George      10 Willoughby S               DNS            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 on March 13 at noon
 Flight 2 on March 13 at 3:00pm
    National: N 17-06.50  3/8/1986    Pat Manson, Aurora, CO                   
        Meet: M    17-05  3/13/2007   Maston Wallace, Houston, TX              
    Freshman: ( 15-06.25  3/4/2006    Corey Shank, Canterbury, IN              
   Sophomore: R    16-09  1994        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX             
      Junior: J 17-03.50  1/14/2006   Spencer Mc Corkel, Bryant, AR            
      Senior: $ 17-06.50  3/8/1986    Pat Manson, Aurora, CO                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2992 Woepse, Michael     10 Una-Ca-Santa             5.23m   17-01.75 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.06 5.14 5.23 5.36 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O   XO  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  1091 Irwin, Andrew       11 Arkansas Vau             4.98m   16-04.00 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.06 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3  1090 Ewing, Sam          10 Arkansas Vau             4.98m   16-04.00 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  3016 Malquist, Paul      10 Una-Ga-Gaine             4.98m   16-04.00 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.06 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5  2877 Thomas, Mark        10 Texas Elite              4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6  2876 Gilbert, Regan      11 Texas Elite              4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7  1153 Sandusky, Ethan     10 Bentonville              4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8  3104 Elbers, Jacob       10 Una-Mi-Reese             4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
      PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  9  2321 Arnold, Seth        10 New Caney TC             4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
        O  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10  2980 Horlick, Kaleb      10 Una-Ar-Fayet             4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10  1326 Wagoner, Owen       10 Carroll Tc-In            4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12  1871 Crenshaw, Austin    10 Houston Tc-T             4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13  1478 Strawderman, James  10 Cranston Wes             4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13  1055 Vetere, Mark        10 Andover Tc-M             4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15  1913 Duvio, Dalton       11 John Curtis              4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 15  2039 Cyphers, Josh       10 Lebanon TC               4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
 17  3435 Hidalgo, Matt       11 Willamette S             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 17  3219 Johnson, Jonathan   10 Una-Tx-Buda-             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19  2010 Whitman, Beau       11 La Salle Col             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20  3095 Ferguson, Steve     10 Una-Mi-Dexte             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O    O  XXX 
 21  3237 Hazelgren, Matthew  10 Una-Va-Frede             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 22  3092 Adkins-Korson, Zac  10 Una-Mi-Cedar             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.18 4.33 
        O  XXX 
 22  2843 McCrum, Austin      10 Stevenson TC             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.18 4.33 
        O  XXX 
 24  2682 Charbonneau, Stuar  10 Shenendehowa             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.18 4.33 
       XO  XXX 
 25  3529 Harbuck, Oliver     10 JP McCaskey TC           4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.18 4.33 
      XXO  XXX 
 25  3364 Lawson, Zach        10 Western Albe             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.18 4.33 
      XXO  XXX 
 25  3115 Hunt, Landon        10 Una-Nc-Bryso             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.18 4.33 
      XXO  XXX 
 25  2122 Lomax, Alex         11 Maiden TC                4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.18 4.33 
      XXO  XXX 
 25  2497 Fair, Daniel        11 Personal Bes             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.18 4.33 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3126 Nickell, Sean       10 Una-Nc-Westf                NH            
     4.18 
      XXX 
 --  2845 Williams, Chris     12 Strath Haven                NH            
     4.18 
      XXX 
 --  2370 McDonald, Ross      10 Newton Centr                NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  1592 Padalecki, Kyle     12 East Central                NH            
     4.18 
      XXX 
 --  1265 Bialik, Joseph      10 Boardman TC                 NH            
     4.18 
      XXX 
 --  1872 Norcross, Trey      10 Houston Tc-T                NH            
     4.18 
      XXX 
 --  3496 Zwarycz, Eric       10 Xtreme Heigh               DNS            
 --  2192 Cook, Scott         10 Mater Dei TC               DNS            
 --  3511 Duggan, Cory        10 Mons Farrell TC            DNS            
 --  3437 Coleman, Mick       10 William Tenn               DNS            
 --  2479 Buck, Lanny         10 Palmerton TC               DNS            
 --  1754 Artusio, Erick      10 Governor Tho               DNS            
 --  1918 Anderson, Patrick   12 Kane Area TC               DNS            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    National: N 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA    
        Meet: M    24-09  3/16/2006   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
    Freshman: (    24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
   Sophomore: R 25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
      Junior: J 25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
      Senior: $ 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb, PA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3183 Lavong, Carlton     10 Una-Pa-Colle             7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.27m  7.40m  7.37m  6.66m  7.00m  7.26m
  2  3503 Samuels, Jarrett    11 Zebulon B. V             7.32m   24-00.25 
      7.22m  7.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.32m
  3  2207 Gross, Justin       10 McDonogh TC              7.03m   23-00.75 
      7.00m  7.03m  6.96m  6.96m  6.85m  FOUL
  4  2878 Hopkins, Thomas     10 The Haverfor             7.00m   22-11.75 
      6.98m  7.00m  FOUL  6.96m  6.96m  6.92m
  5  2381 Charles, Berfrantz  10 North Babylon-B          6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.82m  6.82m  6.88m  6.74m  6.88m  6.92m
  6  2736 Williams, Jonathan  10 South Coast              6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.90m  6.85m  6.75m  6.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  3233 Fugham, Quintin     10 Una-Va-Chest             6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.86m  FOUL  6.83m  6.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  2563 Eldrige, Terron     10 RJ Reynolds              6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.68m  6.83m  6.60m  FOUL  FOUL  6.75m
  9  2672 Boston, Rolyce      11 Sheepshead B             6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.51m  6.78m  6.46m            
 10  3091 Hur, Edward         10 Una-Mi-Bloom             6.74m   22-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.74m            
 11  3067 MacDonald, Jackson  10 Una-Ma-Wenha             6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.71m  6.45m  6.49m            
 12  2954 Lindsay, Tyrell     11 Track Easter             6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.59m  6.53m  FOUL            
 13  1117 Hutchinson, Brando  10 Bay Shore TC             6.46m   21-02.50 
      5.14m  6.46m  6.36m            
 14  2370 McDonald, Ross      10 Newton Centr             6.38m   20-11.25 
      5.07m  4.69m  6.38m            
 15  2098 Caraciolo, Joe      12 Long Island              6.24m   20-05.75 
      FOUL  6.24m  FOUL            
 15  3430 El-Amin, Ismail     12 Whs TC                   6.24m   20-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.24m            
 15  3332 Adams, James        10 West Orange              6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  6.21m  6.14m            
 18  1161 Wright, Christian   12 Bermuda Stri             6.17m   20-03.00 
      FOUL  6.17m  6.17m            
 19  3339 Major, Joshua       10 West Orange              6.14m   20-01.75 
      6.14m  PASS  PASS            
 20  3240 Campbell, Scott     10 Una-Va-Salem             6.12m   20-01.00 
      FOUL  6.00m  6.12m            
 21  1075 Howe, Joe           10 Aquinas Inst             6.01m   19-08.75 
      6.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22  1159 Degrilla, Bruce     13 Bermuda Stri             5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.85m  5.54m  5.69m            
 23  1134 Nmah, Ange          11 Beaver TC                5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.74m  5.84m  5.08m            
 24  3171 Kuna, Lukasz        10 Una-Ny-Sea_c             5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.69m  FOUL  5.70m            
 --  1880 Crawford, Corey     10 Indian Hills               DNS            
 --  2945 Armstrong, Jerrell  11 Track Easter               DNS            
 --  2081 Dendy, Marquis      11 Lightning Fa               DNS            
 --  2111 Kushimo, Kadeem     10 Lsa XC Club                DNS            
 --  3228 Jackson, Mark       10 Una-Tx-Taylo               DNS            
 --  2211 Cochran, Patrick    10 McDowell TC                DNS            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    National: N 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, VA Beach, VA      
        Meet: M    50-10  3/2000      Allen Simms, Roosevelt,Greenbelt, MD     
    Freshman: ( 45-11.75  2005        Phelan Jones, McGill-Toolen,Mobile,AL    
   Sophomore: R 49-09.25  1998        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL   
      Junior: J 51-08.25  1973        Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO            
      Senior: $ 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, VA Beach, VA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3228 Jackson, Mark       10 Una-Tx-Taylo            15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.12m  15.82m  15.29m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2  3183 Lavong, Carlton     10 Una-Pa-Colle            15.41m   50-06.75 
      14.94m  15.41m  15.05m  14.87m  PASS  15.26m
  3  2747 Bell, Steven        10 Southeast Ra            15.01m   49-03.00 
      14.73m  15.01m  14.34m  14.14m  FOUL  14.65m
  4  1117 Hutchinson, Brando  10 Bay Shore TC            14.96m   49-01.00 
      13.96m  14.31m  13.69m  13.79m  FOUL  14.96m
  5  3400 Smith, Kendrick     10 Western Bran            14.71m   48-03.25 
      FOUL  14.52m  14.71m  13.93m  PASS  FOUL
  6  2081 Dendy, Marquis      11 Lightning Fa            14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.32m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  13.28m  FOUL
  7  3374 Dean, Marcus        11 Western Bran            14.18m   46-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.18m  13.52m  13.81m  13.85m
  8  3084 Waithe, Steve       11 Una-Md-Towso            13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.54m  13.68m  13.87m  13.80m  13.45m  13.13m
  9  1902 Salbert, David      10 Jamesville-D            13.62m   44-08.25 
      FOUL  13.56m  13.62m            
 10  2563 Eldrige, Terron     10 RJ Reynolds             13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  13.41m  FOUL            
 11  3332 Adams, James        10 West Orange             13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.42m  13.43m  13.25m            
 12  1120 Moore, Michael      10 Bay Shore TC            13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13  1341 Amado, Craig        10 Central Tc-Ri           13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.18m  PASS  PASS            
 14  2045 Nils, Scheie        10 Lebanon TC              12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.06m  12.53m  11.36m            
 --  2629 Minott, John        10 Sandhill TC               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2416 Anderson, Trevor    10 Northwest Ca              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 --  1127 Bernard, Miguel     10 Beaver TC                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3479 Park, Daniel        10 Woodland Reg               DNS            
 --  2098 Caraciolo, Joe      12 Long Island                DNS            
 --  2212 Dahlstrand, John    11 McDowell TC                DNS            
 --  2211 Cochran, Patrick    10 McDowell TC                DNS            
 --  1811 Aghayere, Eghosa    10 Henrietta Ha               DNS            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    National: N    71-11  1/24/1970   Jesse Stuart, Glasgow, KY                
        Meet: M 66-11.25  3/2001      Jonathan Reeves, Fort Bend, Sugar Land,TX
    Freshman: ( 66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
   Sophomore: R    68-11  2/24/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
      Junior: J    67-00  1969        Jesse stuart, Glasgow, KY                
      Senior: $    71-11  1/24/1970   Jesse Stuart, Glasgow, KY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3177 Brode, Dustin       10 Una-Oh-Canfi            19.77m   64-10.50 
      18.10m  19.22m  FOUL  19.77m  19.55m  18.94m
  2  2512 Abernathy, Corey    10 Plainsboro T            18.07m   59-03.50 
      17.62m  16.07m  16.58m  17.09m  16.29m  18.07m
  3  3040 Bombaugh, Sam       10 Una-Ma-Falmo            17.97m   58-11.50 
      17.81m  FOUL  17.97m  FOUL  FOUL  17.72m
  4  2354 Balschmiter, Breit  10 Newark Tc-Ny            17.89m   58-08.50 
      FOUL  17.46m  17.89m  17.43m  16.50m  17.70m
  5  3129 Rosenberg, Kevin    10 Una-Nh-Nashu            17.80m   58-04.75 
      15.53m  17.41m  17.39m  15.41m  17.71m  17.80m
  6  3045 Davila, Ryan        10 Una-Ma-Lowel            17.75m   58-03.00 
      FOUL  17.75m  17.59m  17.50m  17.40m  17.49m
  7  2993 Scarvelis, Nichola  11 Una-Ca-Santa            17.69m   58-00.50 
      15.99m  17.69m  17.11m  17.05m  FOUL  17.07m
  8  1295 Smith, Grant        10 Brunswick TC            17.62m   57-09.75 
      17.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.62m  16.12m
  9  2041 Filiano, Dominic    10 Lebanon TC              17.33m   56-10.25 
      16.91m  17.33m  17.29m            
 10  3210 Wade, Steve         11 Una-Tn-Brent            17.33m   56-10.25 
      16.52m  16.01m  17.33m            
 11  2961 Brenza, Jacob       10 Trinity Tc-P            16.93m   55-06.50 
      16.36m  15.55m  16.93m            
 12  3151 Smith, Shane        10 Una-Ny-Fonda            16.56m   54-04.00 
      16.56m  15.55m  15.83m            
 13  3112 Ruple, Mike         10 Una-Mo-Jopli            16.48m   54-01.00 
      14.96m  16.48m  15.69m            
 14  2553 Adantor, Yao        10 Reservoir TC            16.23m   53-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.23m            
 15  3170 Haghighi, Josh      10 Una-Ny-Rosly            16.17m   53-00.75 
      16.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16  2286 Davis, Kaydon       10 Mount Vernon            15.91m   52-02.50 
      15.91m  15.45m  15.32m            
 17  1572 Enos, Sean          11 Eagles TC               15.80m   51-10.00 
      15.30m  FOUL  15.80m            
 18  1522 Fuson, James        10 Deep Run TC             15.77m   51-09.00 
      13.84m  15.77m  14.13m            
 19  2902 Serafenas, Thor     10 Throw1deep C            15.71m   51-06.50 
      15.71m  FOUL  15.43m            
 20  2353 Harris, Clay        10 Newark Catho            15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21  2380 Peter, Kevin        10 North Attleb            15.65m   51-04.25 
      FOUL  14.14m  15.65m            
 22  1759 Uthe, Brian         11 Governor Tho            15.24m   50-00.00 
      14.86m  15.24m  15.06m            
 23  2715 Brooks, CJ          10 Solvay TC               15.05m   49-04.50 
      13.48m  15.04m  15.05m            
 24  1734 Margiotta, Gus      10 Gloucester T            14.97m   49-01.50 
      FOUL  13.94m  14.97m            
 25  3447 Venclauskas, Erik   10 Willoughby S            14.54m   47-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.54m            
 26  3524 Ebbs, Conor         10 Newton North TC         14.11m   46-03.50 
      13.59m  FOUL  14.11m            
 27  3484 Kebe, Ibrahima      10 Woodrow Wils            14.05m   46-01.25 
      13.87m  14.05m  FOUL            
 --  1420 Reynoso, Gustavo    11 Classical TC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3475 Simmons, Isaiah     11 Woodbridge T               DNS            
 --  3222 Roos, Jordan        12 Una-Tx-Celin               DNS            
 --  2562 Smith, Michael      10 Riverhead TC               DNS            
 
Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    National: N 87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
        Meet: M    87-05  3/1999      Dylan Armstrong, Westside, Canada        
    Freshman: ( 63-06.25  1/22/2005   Wes Wright, Villa Rica, GA               
   Sophomore: R 75-00.50  2/26/2005   Walter Henning, St. Anthony's,S Hunt,NY  
      Junior: J 87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
      Senior: $ 86-03.75  2/27/2007   Walter Henning, St. Anthony's, S Hunt,NY 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3165 Faldermeyer, Alec   10 Una-Ny-New_h            26.17m   85-10.50 
      24.39m  26.17m  25.22m  25.36m  25.47m  FOUL
  2  3177 Brode, Dustin       10 Una-Oh-Canfi            21.41m   70-03.00 
      20.02m  20.36m  20.61m  20.32m  21.10m  21.41m
  3  2899 Hardin, Bret        10 Throw1deep C            21.22m   69-07.50 
      19.58m  20.85m  FOUL  FOUL  19.38m  21.22m
  4  2041 Filiano, Dominic    10 Lebanon TC              20.99m   68-10.50 
      19.94m  19.74m  FOUL  20.99m  20.66m  20.78m
  5  1213 Milder, Max         10 Bishop Hendr            20.45m   67-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.71m  20.45m  FOUL  20.38m
  6  1104 Adams, Wilson       10 Barrington T            20.11m   65-11.75 
      FOUL  19.13m  20.11m  FOUL  19.31m  FOUL
  7  2699 Prendergast, Tyler  10 Shenendehowa            19.76m   64-10.00 
      19.76m  FOUL  19.31m  19.50m  19.65m  19.76m
  8  2023 Cheek, Nathan       10 Lancaster TC            19.58m   64-03.00 
      18.36m  18.57m  19.58m  18.62m  18.73m  FOUL
  9  2511 Choquette, Josh     11 Plainfield T            19.44m   63-09.50 
      19.44m  18.45m  19.29m            
 10  2895 Brentnall, Edward   11 Throw1deep C            19.42m   63-08.75 
      19.04m  19.42m  19.20m            
 11  1211 Maloof, Michael     11 Bishop Hendr            19.30m   63-04.00 
      18.12m  19.30m  18.94m            
 12  2353 Harris, Clay        10 Newark Catho            19.03m   62-05.25 
      18.54m  18.95m  19.03m            
 13  2380 Peter, Kevin        10 North Attleb            18.57m   60-11.25 
      18.57m  17.95m  17.23m            
 14  1125 Hall, James         10 Beacon TC               18.54m   60-10.00 
      18.54m  17.40m  FOUL            
 15  2900 Kent, William       10 Throw1deep C            18.51m   60-08.75 
      18.51m  17.75m  FOUL            
 16  2902 Serafenas, Thor     10 Throw1deep C            18.41m   60-05.00 
      FOUL  18.41m  17.43m            
 17  2692 Jacobs, Kevin       11 Shenendehowa            18.40m   60-04.50 
      FOUL  18.40m  FOUL            
 18  3163 Weintraub, Harry    10 Una-Ny-Montr            18.09m   59-04.25 
      17.50m  18.09m  18.03m            
 19  1419 Phok, Timothy       10 Classical TC            18.05m   59-02.75 
      FOUL  17.92m  18.05m            
 20  2585 Mulligan, Michael   10 Rogers Tc-Ri            17.97m   58-11.50 
      17.85m  17.36m  17.97m            
 21  3162 Whitfield, Bentley  10 Una-Ny-Massa            17.95m   58-10.75 
      17.95m  17.85m  17.53m            
 22  1759 Uthe, Brian         11 Governor Tho            17.77m   58-03.75 
      17.31m  17.77m  FOUL            
 23  1088 McGeever, Brandon   10 Archbishop S            17.75m   58-03.00 
      15.98m  17.33m  17.75m            
 24  2741 McLoughlin, Shane   10 South Kingst            17.63m   57-10.25 
      17.30m  17.63m  FOUL            
 25  1914 King, Conway        10 John D. O'Br            17.53m   57-06.25 
      17.53m  16.73m  17.22m            
 26  1424 Winters, Gabre      10 Classical TC            17.36m   56-11.50 
      FOUL  17.14m  17.36m            
 27  1095 Winkler, Rudy       13 Averill Park            17.22m   56-06.00 
      FOUL  17.05m  17.22m            
 28  1111 Steele, John        10 Barrington T            16.60m   54-05.50 
      16.46m  15.95m  16.60m            
 29  1423 Velez, Joseph       12 Classical TC            16.23m   53-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.23m            
 30  2553 Adantor, Yao        10 Reservoir TC            16.20m   53-01.75 
      16.20m  15.19m  15.96m            
 31  1410 Cabellero, Joel     11 Classical TC            16.13m   52-11.00 
      FOUL  16.13m  15.06m            
 32  3146 DuPan, Josh         11 Una-Ny-Brock            15.82m   51-11.00 
      FOUL  15.82m  FOUL            
 33  2024 Kline, Derek        10 Lancaster TC            15.73m   51-07.25 
      FOUL  15.73m  15.69m            
 34  3222 Roos, Jordan        12 Una-Tx-Celin            15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35  1413 Fleming, Evan       11 Classical TC            15.48m   50-09.50 
      15.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36  2703 Thomas, Mark        12 Shenendehowa            15.44m   50-08.00 
      15.44m  FOUL  15.25m            
 37  1915 Robinson, Nigel     10 John D. O'Br            14.65m   48-00.75 
      13.39m  14.58m  14.65m            
 38  3129 Rosenberg, Kevin    10 Una-Nh-Nashu            14.49m   47-06.50 
      FOUL  14.49m  14.43m            
 39  1420 Reynoso, Gustavo    11 Classical TC            14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.38m  FOUL  13.58m            
 40  1412 DeCosta, Evan       10 Classical TC            13.61m   44-08.00 
      12.83m  13.20m  13.61m            
 41  1418 Palazzo, Robert     12 Classical TC            12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42  1349 Garduno, Marvin     12 Centrall Fal            11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.28m  11.14m  FOUL            
 --  2009 Barrett, Kevin      10 La Salle Aca              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3484 Kebe, Ibrahima      10 Woodrow Wils              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2901 Loe, Nathan         11 Throw1deep C              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2739 Favreau, Justin     10 South Kingst              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3457 Servino, Thomas     11 Wilson Memor              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1346 Betancourt, Jorge   12 Centrall Fal              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1347 Danielson, Nico     12 Centrall Fal              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2898 Gaitan, Enrique     11 Throw1deep C               DNS            
 --  1532 Collins, Peter      11 DeMatha Cath               DNS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3181 Nixon, Gunnar       11 Una-Ok-Edmon           2:45.19     817
  2  1948 Kosack, Clay        10 Kindersport            2:48.30     783
  3  1949 Lazas, Kevin        10 Kindersport            2:49.69     769
  4  3240 Campbell, Scott     10 Una-Va-Salem           2:52.55     739
  5  3061 Arisme, Ricky       10 Una-Ma-Somer           2:54.11     723
  6  1293 Jones, Clay         11 Broughton TC           2:55.15     713
  7  2273 Athanasopoulos, Ni  11 Monadnock TC           3:00.22     662
  8  3472 Ciez, Patrick       10 Windham Tc-M           3:00.44     660
  9  3397 Shipp, Andrew       10 Western Bran           3:01.66     648
 10  1516 Pingshaw, Ikeem     10 DC Speed               3:01.94     645
 11  3211 Tabor, Sam          11 Una-Tn-Eads-           3:03.99     626
 12  2722 Forthun, Derek      11 South Brunsw           3:06.00     607
 13  1082 Rybak, John         10 Archbishop C           3:07.40     594
 14  2216 Chester, Sam        11 Medina TC              3:07.62     592
 15  2880 Williams, Devon     12 The Heat TC            3:08.69     582
 16  3227 Johnson, David      11 Una-Tx-Sprin           3:09.40     575
 17  1048 Osborne, Andrew     10 Andover Tc-M           3:10.66     564
 18  3067 MacDonald, Jackson  10 Una-Ma-Wenha           3:13.50     538
 19  1785 Richardson, Scott   10 Griswold TC            3:15.80     518
 20  3482 Fawley, Justin      10 Woodridge TC           3:18.29     496
 21  2430 Murray, Tyreek      10 Nubian Proje           3:20.03     481
 22  3319 Enck, Kevin         10 Webster Schr           3:20.72     476
 --  1944 Hajder, Zachary     10 Killingly TC               DNF  
 --  3297 Carter, Devon       10 Washington T               DNS  
 --  1078 Pardner, Jahmahl    12 Aquinas Inst               DNS  
 --  2207 Gross, Justin       10 McDonogh TC                DNS  
 --  3486 DeChristofaro, Wes  10 Woonsocket T               DNS  
 --  1680 Turner, Jamel       10 Fork Union VA              DNS  
 --  1947 Davies, Joshua      11 Kindersport                DNS  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3227 Johnson, David      11 Una-Tx-Sprin              8.01   4    979 (7.44)
  2  3181 Nixon, Gunnar       11 Una-Ok-Edmon              8.16   8    942 (7.60)
  3  2207 Gross, Justin       10 McDonogh TC               8.21   7    930 (7.64)
  4  3297 Carter, Devon       10 Washington T              8.31   9    905 (7.73)
  5  2430 Murray, Tyreek      10 Nubian Proje              8.33   3    900 (7.30)
  6  3067 MacDonald, Jackson  10 Una-Ma-Wenha              8.36   1    893 (7.71)
  7  2216 Chester, Sam        11 Medina TC                 8.39   2    886 (7.81)
  8  2273 Athanasopoulos, Ni  11 Monadnock TC              8.41   1    881 (7.83)
  9  2880 Williams, Devon     12 The Heat TC               8.56   2    846 (7.96)
 10  1082 Rybak, John         10 Archbishop C              8.61   8    834 (7.99)
 11  1947 Davies, Joshua      11 Kindersport               8.68   9    818 (8.06)
 12  3482 Fawley, Justin      10 Woodridge TC              8.68   5    818 (8.08)
 13  3319 Enck, Kevin         10 Webster Schr              8.69   8    816 (8.06)
 14  1944 Hajder, Zachary     10 Killingly TC              8.73   9    806 (8.11)
 15  1949 Lazas, Kevin        10 Kindersport               8.73   4    806 (8.05)
 16  3240 Campbell, Scott     10 Una-Va-Salem              8.74   5    804 (8.13)
 17  3211 Tabor, Sam          11 Una-Tn-Eads-              8.83   6    784 (8.22)
 18  3472 Ciez, Patrick       10 Windham Tc-M              8.96   6    755 (8.31)
 19  3486 DeChristofaro, Wes  10 Woonsocket T              8.99   1    748 (8.34)
 20  3061 Arisme, Ricky       10 Una-Ma-Somer              9.03   4    739 (8.38)
 21  1048 Osborne, Andrew     10 Andover Tc-M              9.19   1    704 (8.54)
 22  1785 Richardson, Scott   10 Griswold TC               9.28   3    685 (8.59)
 23  1293 Jones, Clay         11 Broughton TC              9.45   2    650 (8.72)
 24  2722 Forthun, Derek      11 South Brunsw              9.49   5    642 (8.82)
 25  3397 Shipp, Andrew       10 Western Bran              9.72   6    595 (9.05)
 26  1516 Pingshaw, Ikeem     10 DC Speed                  9.88   3    564 (8.92)
 27  1948 Kosack, Clay        10 Kindersport              10.12   7    519 (9.44)
 --  1078 Pardner, Jahmahl    12 Aquinas Inst               DNS   7 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm  1.79, 1.82, 1.85
 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3181 Nixon, Gunnar       11 Una-Ok-Edmon             2.15m    7-00.50    944
  2  1949 Lazas, Kevin        10 Kindersport              1.97m    6-05.50    776
  2  3067 MacDonald, Jackson  10 Una-Ma-Wenha             1.97m    6-05.50    776
  4  3472 Ciez, Patrick       10 Windham Tc-M             1.94m    6-04.25    749
  5  1048 Osborne, Andrew     10 Andover Tc-M             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  5  3211 Tabor, Sam          11 Una-Tn-Eads-             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  7  3482 Fawley, Justin      10 Woodridge TC             1.82m    5-11.50    644
  7  3061 Arisme, Ricky       10 Una-Ma-Somer             1.82m    5-11.50    644
  7  3397 Shipp, Andrew       10 Western Bran             1.82m    5-11.50    644
 10  3240 Campbell, Scott     10 Una-Va-Salem             1.79m    5-10.50    619
 10  3319 Enck, Kevin         10 Webster Schr             1.79m    5-10.50    619
 12  2430 Murray, Tyreek      10 Nubian Proje             1.76m    5-09.25    593
 12  1516 Pingshaw, Ikeem     10 DC Speed                 1.76m    5-09.25    593
 12  2722 Forthun, Derek      11 South Brunsw             1.76m    5-09.25    593
 15  2216 Chester, Sam        11 Medina TC                1.73m    5-08.00    569
 15  2273 Athanasopoulos, Ni  11 Monadnock TC             1.73m    5-08.00    569
 15  2880 Williams, Devon     12 The Heat TC              1.73m    5-08.00    569
 15  1293 Jones, Clay         11 Broughton TC             1.73m    5-08.00    569
 19  3227 Johnson, David      11 Una-Tx-Sprin             1.70m    5-07.00    544
 20  1947 Davies, Joshua      11 Kindersport              1.67m    5-05.75    520
 21  1785 Richardson, Scott   10 Griswold TC              1.64m    5-04.50    496
 22  1948 Kosack, Clay        10 Kindersport              1.52m    4-11.75    404
 --  1082 Rybak, John         10 Archbishop C                NH            
 --  3486 DeChristofaro, Wes  10 Woonsocket T                NH            
 --  2207 Gross, Justin       10 McDonogh TC                 NH            
 --  1944 Hajder, Zachary     10 Killingly TC                NH            
 --  3297 Carter, Devon       10 Washington T               DNS            
 --  1078 Pardner, Jahmahl    12 Aquinas Inst               DNS            
 --  1680 Turner, Jamel       10 Fork Union VA              DNS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2207 Gross, Justin       10 McDonogh TC              6.97m   22-10.50    807
      6.97m  6.75m  6.85m            
  1  1949 Lazas, Kevin        10 Kindersport              6.97m   22-10.50    807
      6.61m  6.73m  6.97m            
  3  3067 MacDonald, Jackson  10 Una-Ma-Wenha             6.87m   22-06.50    783
      6.44m  6.87m  6.68m            
  4  3181 Nixon, Gunnar       11 Una-Ok-Edmon             6.86m   22-06.25    781
      6.51m  FOUL  6.86m            
  5  1947 Davies, Joshua      11 Kindersport              6.50m   21-04.00    697
      5.91m  6.50m  6.28m            
  6  3486 DeChristofaro, Wes  10 Woonsocket T             6.45m   21-02.00    686
      FOUL  6.45m  6.33m            
  7  3240 Campbell, Scott     10 Una-Va-Salem             6.42m   21-00.75    679
      6.42m  FOUL  6.32m            
  8  2273 Athanasopoulos, Ni  11 Monadnock TC             6.35m   20-10.00    664
      5.32m  6.22m  6.35m            
  9  3227 Johnson, David      11 Una-Tx-Sprin             6.24m   20-05.75    639
      6.02m  6.08m  6.24m            
 10  1944 Hajder, Zachary     10 Killingly TC             6.22m   20-05.00    635
      FOUL  5.65m  6.22m            
 11  1048 Osborne, Andrew     10 Andover Tc-M             6.20m   20-04.25    630
      6.20m  5.97m  5.61m            
 12  3061 Arisme, Ricky       10 Una-Ma-Somer             6.19m   20-03.75    628
      6.19m  5.94m  5.80m            
 12  3211 Tabor, Sam          11 Una-Tn-Eads-             6.19m   20-03.75    628
      6.17m  6.13m  6.19m            
 14  3472 Ciez, Patrick       10 Windham Tc-M             6.17m   20-03.00    624
      6.13m  6.07m  6.17m            
 15  3297 Carter, Devon       10 Washington T             6.11m   20-00.50    610
      5.71m  6.11m  6.06m            
 16  2430 Murray, Tyreek      10 Nubian Proje             6.10m   20-00.25    608
      FOUL  6.10m  FOUL            
 17  3482 Fawley, Justin      10 Woodridge TC             6.01m   19-08.75    589
      5.70m  FOUL  6.01m            
 18  2880 Williams, Devon     12 The Heat TC              6.00m   19-08.25    587
      5.69m  5.96m  6.00m            
 19  3397 Shipp, Andrew       10 Western Bran             5.89m   19-04.00    563
      5.89m  5.75m  5.79m            
 20  2216 Chester, Sam        11 Medina TC                5.88m   19-03.50    561
      5.62m  5.88m  5.88m            
 21  1785 Richardson, Scott   10 Griswold TC              5.84m   19-02.00    552
      5.84m  5.78m  FOUL            
 22  1516 Pingshaw, Ikeem     10 DC Speed                 5.69m   18-08.00    521
      5.54m  FOUL  5.69m            
 23  2722 Forthun, Derek      11 South Brunsw             5.52m   18-01.50    485
      5.34m  5.52m  5.46m            
 24  1948 Kosack, Clay        10 Kindersport              5.49m   18-00.25    479
      FOUL  5.49m  5.44m            
 25  3319 Enck, Kevin         10 Webster Schr             5.36m   17-07.00    453
      4.49m  4.38m  5.36m            
 26  1293 Jones, Clay         11 Broughton TC             5.35m   17-06.75    451
      5.00m  FOUL  5.35m            
 27  1082 Rybak, John         10 Archbishop C             4.90m   16-01.00    363
      4.26m  4.90m  FOUL            
 --  1078 Pardner, Jahmahl    12 Aquinas Inst               DNS            
 --  1680 Turner, Jamel       10 Fork Union VA              DNS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1949 Lazas, Kevin        10 Kindersport             14.90m   48-10.75    784
      14.90m  13.83m  FOUL            
  2  1947 Davies, Joshua      11 Kindersport             13.96m   45-09.75    726
      13.96m  13.23m  13.60m            
  3  3227 Johnson, David      11 Una-Tx-Sprin            13.91m   45-07.75    723
      13.24m  13.91m  13.47m            
  4  3181 Nixon, Gunnar       11 Una-Ok-Edmon            12.83m   42-01.25    657
      12.63m  FOUL  12.83m            
  5  3061 Arisme, Ricky       10 Una-Ma-Somer            12.17m   39-11.25    617
      12.17m  11.05m  FOUL            
  6  3067 MacDonald, Jackson  10 Una-Ma-Wenha            11.83m   38-09.75    596
      11.71m  11.24m  11.83m            
  7  3211 Tabor, Sam          11 Una-Tn-Eads-            11.81m   38-09.00    595
      11.81m  11.34m  11.67m            
  8  2722 Forthun, Derek      11 South Brunsw            11.58m   38-00.00    581
      11.58m  11.25m  10.98m            
  9  1948 Kosack, Clay        10 Kindersport             11.57m   37-11.50    580
      11.05m  11.57m  11.16m            
 10  2430 Murray, Tyreek      10 Nubian Proje            11.51m   37-09.25    577
      FOUL  10.66m  11.51m            
 11  3240 Campbell, Scott     10 Una-Va-Salem            11.19m   36-08.50    557
      11.19m  11.19m  10.77m            
 12  2216 Chester, Sam        11 Medina TC               11.17m   36-07.75    556
      10.31m  11.03m  11.17m            
 13  2273 Athanasopoulos, Ni  11 Monadnock TC            11.11m   36-05.50    553
      11.11m  10.43m  11.03m            
 14  1293 Jones, Clay         11 Broughton TC            10.76m   35-03.75    531
      10.76m  10.14m  10.43m            
 15  2207 Gross, Justin       10 McDonogh TC             10.71m   35-01.75    528
      FOUL  10.71m  FOUL            
 16  1785 Richardson, Scott   10 Griswold TC             10.63m   34-10.50    524
      FOUL  10.63m  10.53m            
 17  3397 Shipp, Andrew       10 Western Bran            10.59m   34-09.00    521
      10.59m  8.60m  10.08m            
 18  2880 Williams, Devon     12 The Heat TC             10.54m   34-07.00    518
      10.54m  10.49m  9.54m            
 19  1048 Osborne, Andrew     10 Andover Tc-M            10.51m   34-05.75    516
      10.41m  10.21m  10.51m            
 20  3486 DeChristofaro, Wes  10 Woonsocket T            10.47m   34-04.25    514
      9.58m  10.47m  9.84m            
 21  3472 Ciez, Patrick       10 Windham Tc-M            10.21m   33-06.00    498
      9.69m  10.21m  10.12m            
 22  1516 Pingshaw, Ikeem     10 DC Speed                 9.76m   32-00.25    471
      9.17m  9.68m  9.76m            
 23  3482 Fawley, Justin      10 Woodridge TC             9.60m   31-06.00    462
      9.60m  8.47m  9.25m            
 24  3319 Enck, Kevin         10 Webster Schr             9.54m   31-03.75    458
      9.54m  9.47m  9.11m            
 25  1082 Rybak, John         10 Archbishop C             9.40m   30-10.25    450
      9.16m  9.40m  9.38m            
 26  1944 Hajder, Zachary     10 Killingly TC             8.47m   27-09.50    394
      7.01m  5.73m  8.47m            
 --  3297 Carter, Devon       10 Washington T              FOUL            
      PASS  PASS  FOUL            
 --  1078 Pardner, Jahmahl    12 Aquinas Inst               DNS            
 --  1680 Turner, Jamel       10 Fork Union VA              DNS            
 
Boys Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    National: N  4303  3/15/2003   Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                
        Meet: M  3980  3/11/2006   David Klech, California,San Ramon,CA        
   Sophomore: R  3785  2007        Curtis Beach, Albu cad,Albuqrq,NM           
      Junior: J  3962  1998        Marcell Allmond, St. Paul SantaFeSpr, CA    
      Senior: $  4303  3/15/2003   Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3181 Nixon, Gunnar       11 Una-Ok-Edmon              4141M 
  2  1949 Lazas, Kevin        10 Kindersport               3942R 
  3  3067 MacDonald, Jackson  10 Una-Ma-Wenha              3586  
  4  3227 Johnson, David      11 Una-Tx-Sprin              3460  
  5  3240 Campbell, Scott     10 Una-Va-Salem              3398  
  6  3061 Arisme, Ricky       10 Una-Ma-Somer              3351  
  7  2273 Athanasopoulos, Ni  11 Monadnock TC              3329  
  8  3211 Tabor, Sam          11 Una-Tn-Eads-              3303  
  9  3472 Ciez, Patrick       10 Windham Tc-M              3286  
 10  2216 Chester, Sam        11 Medina TC                 3164  
 11  2430 Murray, Tyreek      10 Nubian Proje              3159  
 12  2880 Williams, Devon     12 The Heat TC               3102  
 13  1048 Osborne, Andrew     10 Andover Tc-M              3084  
 14  3482 Fawley, Justin      10 Woodridge TC              3009  
 15  3397 Shipp, Andrew       10 Western Bran              2971  
 16  1293 Jones, Clay         11 Broughton TC              2914  
 17  2722 Forthun, Derek      11 South Brunsw              2908  
 18  3319 Enck, Kevin         10 Webster Schr              2822  
 19  1516 Pingshaw, Ikeem     10 DC Speed                  2794  
 20  1785 Richardson, Scott   10 Griswold TC               2775  
 21  1948 Kosack, Clay        10 Kindersport               2765  
 22  1082 Rybak, John         10 Archbishop C              2241  
 23  1944 Hajder, Zachary     10 Killingly TC              1835  
 
Boys 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    National: N 6:11.00  2/2/1990    Paul Tavares, Centereach, NY              
        Meet: M 6:17.96  3/15/2003   Zach Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ                
    Freshman: ( 6:49.50  3/12/2005   Roberto Vergara, Edinburg, TX             
   Sophomore: R 6:29.96  1993        Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Farmington, ME    
      Junior: J 6:17.96  2003        Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Senior: $ 6:11.00  2/2/1990    Paul Tavares, Centereach, NY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2352 Barron, Trevor      10 New York AC            6:06.13$  (5:39.58)
  2  2743 Chavez, Alejandro   11 South Texas            6:19.35R  (5:55.64)
  3  2989 Sorensen, Tyler     12 Una-Ca-Lafay           6:21.57R  (5:54.77)
  4  2123 Forgues, Matthew    10 Maine Racewa           6:57.45   (6:28.46)
  5  2126 Vincent, Evan       11 Maine Racewa           7:16.54   (6:45.43)
  6  2125 Swerdlow, Charles   10 Maine Racewa           7:56.18   (7:23.55)
  7  2745 Flores, Geraldo     13 South Texas            8:14.46   (7:43.92)
  8  1752 Hanby, Jacob        11 Gorham TC              9:35.38   (8:55.64)
  9  1750 Baillargeon, Ryan   12 Gorham TC             10:29.84   (9:47.19)
 --  2238 Randall, John       10 Miami Valley                DQ   Technique (~)
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
    Freshman: ( 48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2749 Jones, Xavier       13 Southern Gui             50.84   2 
  2  3062 Rolim, Andre        13 Una-Ma-Somer             50.91   2 
  3  1013 Sommers, Brian      13 Acton-Boxbor             51.12   2 
  4  3131 Winslow, Peter      13 Una-Nh-Strat             52.91   2 
  5  2252 Burton, Shakoy      13 Middletown T             53.58   2 
  6  1081 Hunt, Kyle          13 Archbishop C             54.08   1 
  7  1518 Smith, Michael      13 DC Speed                 54.52   1 
  8  3252 DeAngelis, Mike     13 Union Cathol             55.06   1 
  9  2859 Wilkens, Michael    13 Syosset Tc-Boys          55.29   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
    National: N 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL 
        Meet: M 4:22.62  3/10/2002   Jeff See, Middletown, OH                  
    Freshman: ( 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL 
   Sophomore: R 4:09.82                                                        
      Junior: J 4:07.34                                                        
      Senior: $ 3:59.86                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3239 Willard, Sean       13 Una-Va-Midlo           4:31.29   (4:14.60)
  2  2603 Napolitano, Rob     13 Runner's Hig           4:31.35   (4:14.14)
  3  3295 Parrelli, Grant     13 Warwick TC             4:33.62   (4:15.20)
  4  1001 Abushouk, Bakri     13 Achilles TC            4:35.23   (4:18.85)
  5  3495 McGorty, Sean       13 Xbc TC                 4:35.61   (4:19.56)
  6  2840 Sheryak, Conner     13 St. Xavier T           4:35.75   (4:18.76)
  7  3000 Feinstein, Jake     13 Una-Ct-Sandy           4:35.78   (4:17.62)
  8  2475 Garrard, Zac        13 Owensboro TC           4:39.68   (4:22.37)
  9  2635 Hall, Robert        13 Scarborough            4:39.98   (4:23.18)
 10  1242 Link, Nick          13 Blacksburg T           4:40.53   (4:22.78)
 11  3197 Harriman, Connor    13 Una-Pa-Yardl           4:41.68   (4:23.86)
 12  1322 Holt, Eric          13 Carmel TC              4:42.62   (4:23.70)
 13  3350 Sullivan, Kalen     13 West Seneca            4:42.65   (4:24.86)
 14  2827 McGann, Ryan        13 St. Peter's            4:42.87   (4:24.19)
 15  1770 Midkiff, Alexander  13 Grassfield Tc-Fr       4:43.46   (4:26.35)
 16  3118 Miner, Sam          13 Una-Nc-Chape           4:43.64   (4:26.23)
 17  3002 Paolella, Kyle      13 Una-Ct-Walli           4:45.43   (4:27.96)
 18  3014 Salas, Daniel       13 Una-Fl-Winte           4:45.58   (4:24.31)
 19  1994 Wariner, Matthew    13 Knoxville TC           4:45.76   (4:27.79)
 20  1009 Cox, Timothy        13 Acton-Boxbor           4:45.92   (4:28.88)
 21  2085 DuBoyce, Patrick    13 Linganore TC           4:46.29   (4:27.55)
 22  2666 Mellon, Caleb       13 Shaker T+F C           4:47.75   (4:28.49)
 23  3039 Lawlor, Seamus      13 Una-Ma-Conco           4:48.28   (4:30.37)
 24  3043 Chung, Felix        13 Una-Ma-Lexin           4:48.44   (4:27.78)
 25  1991 Sonnenfeldt, Danie  13 Knoxville TC           4:52.37   (4:31.19)
 26  1196 Franklin, Eric      13 Bishop Eusta           4:52.62   (4:32.82)
 27  1489 Carlsen, Nicholas   13 Danbury TC             4:53.06   (4:34.39)
 28  1499 Wilson, Kenny       13 Danbury TC             4:53.80   (4:34.51)
 29  2856 Bertand, Alexander  13 Syosset Tc-Boys        4:55.73   (4:35.60)
 30  1024 Elder, Aaron        13 Albemarle 5            4:56.37   (4:36.77)
 31  1493 Lord, Avery         13 Danbury TC             5:00.05   (4:39.03)
 32  3395 Richardson, Nick    13 Western Bran           5:03.73   (4:43.89)
 33  2103 MacAvoy, Jake       13 Long Island            5:06.97   (4:44.80)
 34  2432 Spencer, Malcolm    13 Nubian Proje           5:08.73   (4:46.48)
 35  2568 Beverly, Khalil     13 Robert E. Le           5:24.85   (5:00.63)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay New England
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Hendricken TC                                3:29.34  
     1) 1207 Collins, Andre 10          2) 1206 Brannigan, Ryan 12        
     3) 1209 Ferris, John 11            4) 1214 Revens, David 10          
  2 Marshfield Tc-Boys                                  3:32.70  
     1) 2166 Benson, Erik 10            2) 2168 Hubbard, Joel 12          
     3) 2169 Isleb, Sam 10              4) 2171 Talanian, Mike 10         
  3 Woodland Regional Tc-Ct                             3:35.03  
     1) 3481 Savvidou, Chris 10         2) 3476 Cranney, Kyle 11          
     3) 3478 Murphy, Tyler 10           4) 3477 Fowler, Brandon 10        
  4 Union Ave TC                                        3:35.60  
     1) 3250 Ortiz, Johnathan 12        2) 3248 George, Marc 12           
     3) 3251 Warich, Steve 11           4) 3249 McCann, Lucas 10          
  5 Sandwich TC                                         3:35.65  
     1) 2631 Ellis, Samuel 10           2) 2632 Murphy, Dana 11           
     3) 2633 Regan, David 12            4) 2634 Regan, Timothy 10         
 -- Newburyport TC                                          DNS  
     1) 3539 Yalla, Gopal               2) 2366 Stansel, John 12          
     3) 2360 Bajko, Mark 10             4) 3540 Wood, Ian                 




Return to Top

Email | About