MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Jesuit Indoor Championship
Jesuit Championships Indoors History
Hosted By: Georgetown Prep
North Bethesda, Maryland
2010-02-20

Licensed to Walter Johnson High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/22/2010 06:11 PM
                     Jesuit Invitational 2010 - 2/20/2010                      
                                Georgetown Prep                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 20-08  2/8/2009    Nick Letourneau, Georgetown Prepa           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mesidor, Keith               Xavier                21-06.00#   10  
  2 Mulchandani, Alex            Georgetown P          20-02.50     8  
  3 Efap, Serge                  Xavier                19-11.25     6  
  4 Scott, Tyree                 Milton Hersh          19-05.00  
  5 Brown, Jerod                 Milton Hersh          19-01.00  
  6 Turner, Dan                  Fordham Prep          19-00.75     4  
  7 Lepore, Matthew              Milton Hersh          18-11.00  
  8 Busuttil, Jake               Xavier                18-03.50     2  
  9 Young, Brandon               Loyola Blake          18-03.00     1  
 10 Adeyanju, Isreal             Fordham Prep          17-02.50  
 11 Anselmi, Nicholas            Regis                 16-07.25  
 12 Rubertone, Vince             Georgetown P          16-03.50  
 12 Sachithananthan, Sidesh      Regis                 16-03.50  
 14 Ridgeway, Jerrod             Loyola Blake          15-08.00  
 15 Gutierrez, Chris             Regis                 13-11.25  
 -- Ferrer, Evan                 Xavier                    FOUL  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 8:24.56  2/8/2009    Georgetown Prepatory School, Georgetown Pr
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                              8:34.53    10  
  2 Georgetown Prep  'A'                                8:40.73     8  
  3 Xavier  'A'                                         8:50.99     6  
  4 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   8:57.97     4  
  5 Gonzaga College  'A'                               10:04.10     2  
 -- Milton Hershey  'A'                                X9:41.47  
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Records: #  6.57  2/8/2009    Brandon Tisdale, Georgetown Prepa           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Thomas               Milton Hersh              6.62q  4 
  2 Bangura, Almamy              Milton Hersh              6.84q  1 
  3 Grant, Bruce                 Fordham Prep              6.91q  3 
  4 Seminario, Michael           Fordham Prep              7.03q  3 
  5 Davis, Owen                  Georgetown P              7.09q  4 
  6 Velasquez, Andrew            Fordham Prep              7.10q  4 
  7 Guiraud, Charles             Xavier                    7.13q  1 
  8 Disbrow, Marcus              Milton Hersh              7.14q  3 
  9 Abugo, Efe                   Loyola Blake              7.16   1 
 10 Dellafera, Nick              Xavier                    7.20   4 
 11 Rivera, Dominic              Fordham Prep              7.21   2 
 12 Kelly, Paul                  Georgetown P              7.25   3 
 13 Ritchie, Tommy               Georgetown P              7.27   2 
 14 Matera, Gianni               Fordham Prep              7.28   1 
 15 Iannuzzi, Sandro             Xavier                    7.44   2 
 16 Bulter, Devin                Gonzaga Coll              7.46   2 
 17 Beauboeuf, Maxwell           Gonzaga Coll              7.47   1 
 18 Jamener, Alejandro           Fordham Prep              7.67   4 
 19 Zier, Jon                    Georgetown P              7.71   1 
 20 Hamilton, Mark               Gonzaga Coll              7.87   3 
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Meet Records: #  6.57  2/8/2009    Brandon Tisdale, Georgetown Prepa           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Bruce                 Fordham Prep              6.73    10  
  2 Seminario, Michael           Fordham Prep              7.04     8  
  3 Davis, Owen                  Georgetown P              7.05     6  
  4 Velasquez, Andrew            Fordham Prep              7.10     4  
  5 Guiraud, Charles             Xavier                    7.12     2  
 -- Walker, Thomas               Milton Hersh             X6.63  
 -- Bangura, Almamy              Milton Hersh             X6.71  
 -- Disbrow, Marcus              Milton Hersh             X7.20  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Records: #  7.88  2/8/2009    Aaron Shepperd, Gonzaga Coll                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Craig               Fordham Prep              8.41q  2 
  2 McGuire, Nick                Georgetown P              8.43q  2 
  3 Rivera, Dominic              Fordham Prep              8.90q  2 
  4 Robertson, Challenor         Fordham Prep              8.96q  1 
  5 Cheah, Andrew                Xavier                    8.97q  1 
  6 Varma, Arjur                 Gonzaga Coll              9.61q  1 
  7 Kolczynski, Andrew           Georgetown P              9.66q  1 
  8 Irving, Bryan                Milton Hersh              9.67q  1 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet Records: #  7.88  2/8/2009    Aaron Shepperd, Gonzaga Coll                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McGuire, Nick                Georgetown P              8.42    10  
  2 Cheah, Andrew                Xavier                    9.00     8  
  3 Rivera, Dominic              Fordham Prep              9.25     6  
  4 Varma, Arjur                 Gonzaga Coll              9.30     4  
  5 Kolczynski, Andrew           Georgetown P              9.41     2  
  6 Robertson, Challenor         Fordham Prep              9.58     1  
 -- Edwards, Craig               Fordham Prep               DNF  
 -- Irving, Bryan                Milton Hersh             X9.64  
 
Event 5  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 10:13.09  2/8/2009    Andrew Gyennis, Georgetown Prepa         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Matt              Loyola Blake           9:46.28#   10  
  2 Corbusier, Kevin             Loyola Blake          10:28.07     8  
  3 Lobo, John                   Loyola Blake          10:28.36     6  
  4 Watch, Greg                  Xavier                10:35.54     4  
  5 Martir, Juan                 Xavier                10:43.83     2  
  6 Warfield, Anthony            Georgetown P          10:48.09     1  
  7 Pepelnjak, John              Georgetown P          11:03.51  
  8 Dillon, Patrick              Fordham Prep          11:12.79  
 -- Kubiak, Brett                Milton Hersh         X10:01.97# 
 
Event 6  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Meet Records: #  5-10  2/8/2009    Efe Abugo, Loyola Blake                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tann, Trevon                 Fordham Prep           5-10.00#   10  
  2 Abugo, Efe                   Loyola Blake           5-08.00     8  
  3 Busuttil, Jake               Xavier                 5-04.00     6  
  4 Hayes, Matthew               Xavier                 5-02.00     4  
  5 Vincenty, Pedro              Xavier                 5-00.00     2  
  6 Dubyoski, Peter              Loyola Blake          J5-00.00     1  
  7 Erford, Matt                 Loyola Blake          J5-00.00  
 -- Brown, Jerod                 Milton Hersh               XDQ  
 
Event 7  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Records: # 1:32.02  2/8/2009    Our Lady Of Good Counsel, Our Lady Of     
                         C Harris, S Sutton, C Porzel, M Wallace           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Milton Hershey  'A'                                 1:34.06   2 
  2 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   1:38.12   2   10  
  3 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                              1:39.65   2    8  
  4 Georgetown Prep  'A'                                1:39.66   2    6  
  5 Fordham Prep  'B'                                  x1:42.05   1 
  6 Georgetown Prep  'B'                               x1:43.83   1 
  7 Xavier  'A'                                         1:45.66   2    4  
  8 Loyola Blakefield  'B'                             x1:48.83   1 
  9 Gonzaga College  'A'                                1:52.08   2    2  
 10 Xavier  'B'                                        x1:53.17   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 1:52.50  2/8/2009    Billy Ledder, Gonzaga Coll                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woiwode, Joseph              Georgetown P           1:54.78    10  
  2 Sternglass, Avery            Xavier                 1:59.68     8  
  3 O'Connell, Doug              Fordham Prep           2:02.50     6  
  4 King, Brian                  Xavier                 2:07.08     4  
  5 Erford, Matt                 Loyola Blake           2:09.32     2  
  6 Finley, Pat                  Loyola Blake           2:12.34     1  
  7 Piscotta, Steven             Fordham Prep           2:12.97  
  8 Brownie, James               Fordham Prep           2:13.48  
  9 Patton, Charles              Regis                  2:15.25  
 10 Zier, Thomas                 Georgetown P           2:16.02  
 11 Larsen, Aidan                Georgetown P           2:22.01  
 12 Watch, Greg                  Xavier                 2:24.06  
 13 Petriccione, Tom             Fordham Prep           2:24.14  
 14 Caesar, Ivan                 Xavier                 2:30.07  
 15 O'Connor, Daniel             Fordham Prep           2:36.82  
 
Event 9  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 40-10  2/8/2009    Sam Oyekoya, Gonzaga Coll                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seminario, Michael           Fordham Prep          47-00.00#   10  
  2 Giglio, Gino                 Xavier                44-07.00#    8  
  3 Green, Julian                Georgetown P          43-05.00#    6  
  4 Sullivan, Christopher        Fordham Prep          42-10.00#    4  
  5 Kelly, Chris                 Xavier                40-03.50     2  
  6 Adeyanju, Isreal             Fordham Prep          38-08.00     1  
  7 Anderson, Khary              Gonzaga Coll          37-05.00  
  8 Malewich, Bill               Xavier                36-02.00  
  9 Congo, Grey                  Gonzaga Coll          35-09.50  
 10 Skarzynski, Alex             Georgetown P          35-04.00  
 11 Plamondon III, Tripp         Georgetown P          32-06.00  
 12 Guthrie, Nick                Georgetown P          31-04.00  
 -- Burke, Michael               Fordham Prep                ND  
 -- Perez, Paul                  Fordham Prep                ND  
 -- Smith-Chant, Ray             Milton Hersh                ND  
 -- Leahy, Francis               Xavier                      ND  
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Records: # 50.81  2/8/2009    Cortlandt Harris, Our Lady Of               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Letourneau, Nick             Georgetown P             51.54   4   10  
  2 Davis, Owen                  Georgetown P             53.04   4    8  
  3 Oliver, Aaron                Loyola Blake             54.62   4    6  
  4 Savacool, Donald             Milton Hersh             54.71   1 
  5 Harris, Richard              Regis                    54.93   2    4  
  6 Kennelly, Dennis             Fordham Prep             55.34   4    2  
  7 McGarry, William             Georgetown P             55.45   3    1  
  8 Matera, Gianni               Fordham Prep             55.86   4 
  9 Sachithananthan, Sidesh      Regis                    57.37   2 
 10 Dellafera, Nick              Xavier                   57.57   3 
 11 Negrin, Michael              Fordham Prep             57.66   3 
 12 Wilford, Kevin               Georgetown P             59.18   2 
 13 Delphin, Ronald              Xavier                   59.69   3 
 14 Sweet, Dainel                Gonzaga Coll           1:01.32   2 
 15 Sehn, John                   Xavier                 1:02.15   1 
 16 Cuffe, Ryan                  Xavier                 1:02.45   3 
 17 Hall, Wesley                 Milton Hersh           1:06.02   1 
 18 Howell, William              Gonzaga Coll           1:08.14   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 4:30.49  2/8/2009    Matt Jablonski, Loyola Blake              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chapin, Joey                 Georgetown P           4:46.37    10  
  2 Gallo, James                 Fordham Prep           4:48.57     8  
  3 Kubiak, Joseph               Milton Hersh           4:52.69  
  4 Kubiak, Brett                Milton Hersh           4:52.72  
  5 Engelbrecht, Eric            Fordham Prep           4:53.02     6  
  6 Ashur, Nick                  Georgetown P           4:56.84     4  
  7 Pisciotta, Matthew           Fordham Prep           5:00.16     2  
  8 Weidefeld, Hank              Loyola Blake           5:00.19     1  
  9 Rogers, Michael              Regis                  5:01.07  
 10 Gonzalez, Joseph             Regis                  5:01.68  
 11 Lobo, John                   Loyola Blake           5:02.51  
 12 Corbusier, Kevin             Loyola Blake           5:02.88  
 12 Golden, Danny                Fordham Prep           5:02.88  
 14 Orgera, Alec                 Regis                  5:04.95  
 15 Martir, Juan                 Xavier                 5:07.36  
 16 Pepelnjak, John              Georgetown P           5:09.33  
 17 Warfield, Anthony            Georgetown P           5:09.73  
 18 Orozco, Cruz                 Fordham Prep           5:11.16  
 19 DeLorenzo, Chris             Xavier                 5:18.99  
 20 Bowers, Tyler                Milton Hersh           5:25.91  
 21 Pucik, Anthony               Xavier                 5:31.68  
 
Event 12  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 38-09.75  2/8/2009    Mark Hamilton, Our Lady Of               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Efap, Serge                  Xavier                40-02.00#   10  
  2 Turner, Dan                  Fordham Prep          39-06.00#    8  
  3 Young, Brandon               Loyola Blake          38-07.75     6  
  4 Busuttil, Jake               Xavier                38-06.00     4  
  5 Mulchandani, Alex            Georgetown P          38-02.00     2  
 -- Brown, Jerod                 Milton Hersh         X36-02.00  
 -- Lepore, Matthew              Milton Hersh         X37-02.50  
 -- Scott, Tyree                 Milton Hersh         X43-11.25# 
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Records: # 22.92  2/8/2009    Sean Sutton, Our Lady Of                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bangura, Almamy              Milton Hersh             23.00   3   10  
  2 Grant, Bruce                 Fordham Prep             23.62   4    8  
  3 Mesidor, Keith               Xavier                   23.84   4    6  
  4 Abugo, Efe                   Loyola Blake             24.61   3    4  
  5 Mulchandani, Alex            Georgetown P             24.77   3    2  
  6 Spooner, Gabe                Xavier                   25.04   4    1  
  7 Irving, Bryan                Milton Hersh             25.05   1 
  8 Young, Brandon               Loyola Blake             25.09   3 
  9 Campmier, David              Xavier                   25.24   4 
 10 Zier, Alex                   Georgetown P             25.26   3 
 11 Fiore, Daniel                Fordham Prep             26.13   2 
 12 Disbrow, Marcus              Milton Hersh             26.22   1 
 13 Jimenez, Alejandro           Fordham Prep             26.23   2 
 14 Reese, Micheal               Gonzaga Coll             27.30   1 
 15 Walker, Jarred               Gonzaga Coll             28.22   2 
 16 Hamilton, Mark               Gonzaga Coll             31.04   1 
 
Event 15  Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 8:30.90  2/8/2009    Georgetown Prepatory School, Georgetown Pr
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milton Hershey  'A'                                10:59.19  
  2 Regis  'A'                                         10:59.40    10  
  3 Fordham Prep  'A'                                  11:08.12     8  
  4 Xavier  'A'                                        11:08.13     6  
  5 Xavier  'B'                                       x12:45.38  
 
Event 17  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Records: # 3:29.81  2/8/2009    Our Lady Of Good Counsel, Our Lady Of     
                         C Harris, S Sutton, T Martin, A Shokunbi          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Georgetown Prep  'A'                                3:28.83#  2   10  
  2 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   3:38.93   2    8  
  3 Xavier  'A'                                         3:40.54   2    6  
  4 Regis  'A'                                          3:49.96   2    4  
  5 Milton Hershey  'A'                                 4:02.64   2 
 -- Xavier  'B'                                              NT   1 
 -- Regis  'B'                                               NT   1 
 -- Georgetown Prep  'B'                                     NT   1 
 -- Fordham Prep  'B'                                        NT   1 
 -- Loyola Blakefield  'B'                                   NT   1 
 -- Gonzaga College  'A'                                     NT   1 
 
Event 18  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Tom                Fordham Prep          12-06.00    10  
  2 McShane, Tom                 Fordham Prep          11-06.00     8  
  3 Lazar, John                  Fordham Prep          11-03.00     6  
  4 Dubyoski, Jamie              Loyola Blake          10-06.00     4  
  5 Ferrer, Evan                 Xavier                10-05.00     2  
 
Event 19  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adwole, Teju                 Our Lady of Good          7.66q  2 
  2 Crutchfield, Adrienne        Our Lady of Good          7.80q  2 
  3 Pendergrast, Taylor          Our Lady of Good          8.01q  1 
  4 Brock, Jordyn                Our Lady of Good          8.04q  2 
  5 Disbrow, Jolene              Milton Hersh              8.12q  1 
  6 Pressley-Kennedy, Shafiq     Milton Hersh              8.20q  2 
  7 Richmond, Chanel             Our Lady of Good          8.27q  1 
  8 Purce, Midge                 Our Lady of Good          8.35q  1 
  9 Enweze, Ashley               Our Lady of Good          8.39   1 
 10 Hauprich, Michelle           Our Lady of Good          8.66   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Adewole, Teju                Our Lady of Good          8.66q 
  2 Hess, Champayne              Milton Hersh              9.62q 
  3 Eny Edy, Stormy              Milton Hersh             10.35q 
  4 Batchelor, Donna             Milton Hersh             10.87q 
  5 Boyd, Maggie                 Our Lady of Good         10.90q 
  6 Engen, Katelyn               Our Lady of Good         11.18q 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adewole, Teju                Our Lady of Good         26.83   1 
  2 Johnson, Stephanie           Milton Hersh             27.99   1 
  3 Crutchfield, Adrienne        Our Lady of Good         28.64   1 
  4 Williams, Mercy              Milton Hersh             29.14   2 
  5 Brock, Jordyn                Our Lady of Good         29.19   2 
  6 Richmond, Chanel             Our Lady of Good         29.97   2 
  7 Bowman, Whitney              Our Lady of Good         30.98   2 
  8 Hauprich, Michelle           Our Lady of Good         31.29   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Stephanie           Milton Hersh           1:02.40  
  2 Richardson, Ahmenah          Milton Hersh           1:04.15  
  3 Whitaker, Jade               Our Lady of Good       1:04.17  
  4 Brock, Jordyn                Our Lady of Good       1:06.51  
  5 Boyd, Maggie                 Our Lady of Good       1:07.02  
  6 Enweze, Ashley               Our Lady of Good       1:10.12  
  7 Brooks-Porter, Ariael        Milton Hersh           1:11.61  
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosenwald, Celine            Our Lady of Good       4-08.00  
 -- Bowman, Whitney              Our Lady of Good           XNH  
 -- Disbrow, Jolene              Milton Hersh          X4-04.00  
 -- Richardson, Ahmenah          Milton Hersh          X4-08.00  
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hess, Champayne              Milton Hersh          14-10.50  
  2 Hunt, Lindsay                Our Lady of Good      13-04.00  
  3 Shawhan, Jane                Our Lady of Good      12-07.50  
 -- Bowman, Whitney              Our Lady of Good     X11-05.50  
 -- Williams, Mercy              Milton Hersh         X11-08.00  
 -- Lester, Jonae                Milton Hersh         X13-02.00  
 -- Deguzman, Katarina           Our Lady of Good     X13-10.25  
 -- Phillips, Colleen            Our Lady of Good     X14-02.00  
 -- Sten, Tessa                  Our Lady of Good     X14-03.50  
 -- Whyms, Brittney              Milton Hersh         X17-04.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Bowman, Whitney              Our Lady of Good         XFOUL  
 -- Sten, Tessa                  Our Lady of Good     X25-04.25  
 -- Phillips, Colleen            Our Lady of Good     X25-06.50  
 -- Hunt, Lindsay                Our Lady of Good     X26-05.50  
 -- Whyms, Misty                 Milton Hersh         X27-11.00  
 -- Lester, Jonae                Milton Hersh         X29-08.00  
 -- Richardson, Ahmenah          Milton Hersh         X32-10.00  
 -- Whyms, Brittney              Milton Hersh         X33-05.00  
 
Event 26  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- King, Erin                   Our Lady of Good     X18-08.00  
 -- Sten, Tessa                  Our Lady of Good     X23-09.00  
 -- Blakey, Latoya               Milton Hersh         X32-05.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Jeffrey-Cazenave, Chawnt     Milton Hersh               XNH  
 -- Hess, Champayne              Milton Hersh          X9-06.00  
 
Event 28  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Georgetown Prep  'A'                                3:41.22    10  
  2 Regis  'A'                                          3:51.63     8  
  3 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   3:57.10     6  
  4 Xavier  'A'                                         3:57.70     4  
  5 Xavier  'B'                                        x4:05.27  
 -- Milton Hershey  'A'                                X4:06.60  
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albershardt, Rachel          Walter Johns           2:32.59  
  2 Shawn, Molly                 Our Lady of Good       2:33.51  
  3 DuCharme, Amanda             Milton Hersh           2:42.50  
  4 Rosenwald, Celine            Our Lady of Good       2:44.01  
  5 Phillips, Colleen            Our Lady of Good       2:51.93  
  6 Batchelor, Donna             Milton Hersh           3:04.86  
 
Event 30  Women 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                       4:50.57  
  2 Milton Hershey  'A'                                 5:08.36  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                       1:49.94  
  2 Milton Hershey  'A'                                 1:54.36  
  3 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'B'                      x2:02.06  
 
Event 32  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                       4:32.55  
  2 Milton Hershey  'A'                                 4:57.50  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fordham Prep               158        2) Xavier                    117   
    3) Georgetown Prep            114        4) Loyola Blakefield          76   
    5) Regis                       26        6) Milton Hershey             10   
    7) Gonzaga College              8                                           



Return to Top

Email | About