MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Developmental Meet #1
MCPS Indoor Meet #1 History
Hosted By: MCPS
Landover, Maryland
2009-12-09


Girls Shot Put
Natalia Morrison Clarksburg 29-11
Virginia Owusu-Maino Seneca Valley 29-05.25
Rachel Porzel Blake 28-06
Jasmin Hagins Damascus 25-11.5
Aderonke Obayomi Churchill 24-10
Melody Engel QO 24-00.5
Rebecca Huynh Kennedy 23-01.25
Mackenzie Stevenson QO 23-01
Mary Ayegbusi Paint Branch 22-11.25
Kate Leuba BCC 22-07.25
Queen Alike Northwest 22-04
Clara Pittlemon Magruder 21-11.25
Saeeda Mazyck Northwood 21-08.25
Laquisha Thompson Damascus 21-00.5
Samantha Stadler QO 20-09
Adelaida Diaz Kennedy 20-05.25
Olivia Masorison Magruder 20-03.75
Taahirah Johnson Damascus 20-03.5
Suad Razzak Paint Branch 20-02.75
Erin Yates Blake 20-01
Nariama Diallo Paint Branch 19-09
Kionna Wiley Blake 19-06.5
Christie Opiekun Clarksburg 19-03.5
Ashley Brown Clarksburg 18-11.25
Laura Oh Wootton 17-02.25
Liliana Flores Rockville 17-00
Keona Corbin Kennedy 17-00
Anna Zastrow Northwood 14-07.25
Jasmine Adkins-Taylor Damascus 14-05.5
Keane Sims Seneca Valley 14-05
Alison Thomas BCC 13-11
Laila Shehata BCC 13-09.75
Girls HJ
Rachael Osnos Whitman 5-00.00
Annie Munroe Wooton 5-00.00
Thea LaFond Kennedy 5-00.00
Shannon Dwyer QO 4-10.00
Erin Damascus 4-08.00
Sarah Clarksburg 4-08.00
Leah Lang QO 4-08.00
Laura Dally WJ 4-08.00
Haley Henshaw Northwest 4-08.00
Madeline Entwistle Whitman 4-06.00
Laura Janss Damascus 4-04.00
Cheyenne Gardner Damascus 4-04.00
Jardine Paint Branch 4-04.00
Abby Clarksburg 4-02.00
Laura Chitty QO 4-02.00
Julia Hardgrove BCC 4-02.00
Britt Eckerstrom Northwest 4-02.00
Achankeng Acha-Morfaw Northwest 4-02.00
Ashley RM 4-00.00
Tori Sherwood 4-00.00
Girls TJ
Nicole Jenkins Kennedy 32-01.5
Achankeng Acha-Morfaw Northwest 32-00
Britt Eckerstrom Northwest 31-09.5
Janeal Thomas Paint Branch 30-10.25
Yeare Kish Blake 30-08
Cindy Beard Northwest 30-05.75
Carolin Connor Whitman 30-02.25
Anna Ucheomumu Kennedy 29-00.5
Boys Shot Put
Kevin Mattingly Damascus 43-07.75
Matt Gordon Wootton 43-06
Onlay Martin Northwood 41-01.25
Edwin Johnson Gaithersburg 40-09.5
Chuck Banks BCC 40-03.75
Adam Berger Sherwood 39-07.75
Kevin Gordon Magruder 39-04.25
Rodrique Andele Kennedy 37-06.75
Min Song Kennedy 37-01
Nnamdi Edokobi RM 37-00.75
Anthony Donnay Blake 35-1.25
Inongo Agbormbai Kennedy 35-01
Ajit Bahra Wheaton 35-00
Miguel Hernandez Clarksburg 34-11.25
Cory Brown RM 34-03
Richard Adjou Gaithersburg 33-10.25
Bouei Oki Kennedy 33-05.5
Jonathan Levin QO 32-11
Alan Fathi Seneca Valley 32-07
Daniel Garay WJ 32-05.5
Fabrine Pami Springbrook 32-02.25
BJ Adkins Damascus 32-00.5
Kameron Myers Churchill 31-09.5
Elvis Bustos QO 31-08.75
Matt Golding Magruder 31-06
Jamie Dillon Paint Branch 31-04.75
Mustafa Kamel Sherwood 31-04.75
Michael Villanueva Sherwood 30-11.25
Bryan Grooms RM 30-09
Neil Patel QO 30-07
Calvin Kane Northwest 30-05.5
Kentrell Williams Seneca Valley 30-05
Marcus Marshall Kennedy 30-04.5
Alex Uherele Clarksburg 30-03.5
Philip Tran Seneca Valley 30-01
Eric Olsen Clarksburg 29-09.25
Bohe Zhang Wheaton 29-01.25
Omar Kadry Wheaton 28-06.5
Jonathan Vargas Rockville 28-01
Tito Miranda Northwood 28-00.5
Tarek Aridid Gaithersburg 26-07.5
Nima Farchadi Wootton 25-09.25
Thomas Starks Rockville 25-07.25
Jordy Guerrero Rockville 24-06
DJ Brennen Paint Branch 24-04
Vijay Raju Blake 24-03
Danny Simpson Blake 24-02
Benross Adegbembu Springbrook 23-01.5
Edwordo Alfofo Northwest 20-04
Boys HJ
Zack Fetters Gaithersburg 6-04.00
Alimany Kallay Gaithersburg 6-00.00
Simba Gwahava Gaithersburg 5-08.00
Zachary Raker Churchill 5-06.00
Eric Bishop QO 5-04.00
Khurram Sarfraz Kennedy 5-04.00
Alexander Barrett BCC 5-04.00
Michael Changwe Kennedy 5-04.00
Edwin Jallah Kennedy 5-02.00
Stephon Hill Wheaton 5-02.00
Rojay Daley Wheaton 5-02.00
E Kaczmarek QO 5-00.00
Boys LJ
Etienne Bodog-Bikim Springbrook 19-02
Randy Ribeiro Sherwood 18-11
Nick Hu RM 18-06
Anhtuan Nguyen Gaithersburg 18-06
Trevon Carroll Gaithersburg 18-04
Jonathan Chen Wootton 17-10
Xavier Nelson Springbrook 17-07
Zack Fetters Gaithersburg 17-06
Jaylen Little Clarksburg 17-03
Damiete Roberts Watkins Mill 17-02
Thompson Clarksburg 17-02
Brian Campos Wootton 17-00.5
Lenzy Johnson Sherwood 16-07
Paul Joseph Clarksburg 16-04
Tylor Paint Branch 16-03
Coffie Springbrook 16-03
Chris Anselmo QO 16-02
Philip Deke Wheaton 16-02
Abraham RM 16-00
Philip Tran Seneca Valley 15-11
Shahidou Mariko RM 15-10
Raimrez Watkins Mill 15-04
Maldonado Einstein 14-10
Matt May Damascus 14-08
Siti Chanthunya Wheaton 14-05
Kane Northwest 13-10
Abenezer Frezghi Wheaton 13-00
Miranda Northwood 11-05.00
Childs Rockville 11-04.00
Hut Watkins Mill 10-08.00
Chinedu Seneca Valley 9-06.00


Return to Top

Email | About