MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Frank Keyser Invitational
Frank Keyser Invitational History
Hosted By: Boonsboro
Boonsboro Maryland
2006-09-09

Frank Keyser Invitational

Boonsboro, MD

Sept. 9, 2006

 

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Gaitherburg              45    3    8    9   12   13   18   47   16:21.6      24.3
  2   Potomac Falls            73    2   11   15   22   23   30   36   16:37.7      53.5
  3   Heritage                 86    4    6   17   25   34   35   52   16:44.4    1:15.5
  4   Urbana                  101    1   21   24   26   29   41   50   16:49.2    1:05.3
  5   Middletown              168    7   31   39   45   46   48   64   17:24.7    1:39.0
  6   Clear Spring            186   16   28   32   44   66   69   85   17:48.3    3:24.6
  7   Linganore               188   20   33   40   42   53   57   60   17:42.4    1:41.2
  8   Beall                   225   10   27   55   58   75   82        18:18.0    4:22.8
  9   Williamsport            246    5   14   73   76   78   81   84   19:01.4    4:47.2
 10   Smithsburg              250   19   43   56   65   67   72   80   18:43.3    3:19.7
 11   North Hagerstown        294   49   51   59   61   74   77   79   18:57.8    2:18.0
 12   Clarksburg              299   37   38   70   71   83   87        19:28.4    4:01.6
 13   Martinsburg             333   54   62   63   68   86             20:13.5    4:37.2

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Boonsboro
South Hagerstown

Individuals

1. Gaitherburg
    3  Sam Boimov, Sr              16:10.9    5:24
    8  Michael Stepek, Sr          16:18.7    5:26
    9  Paul Riggio, Sr             16:20.5    5:27
   12  Vikas Bhatia, So            16:22.8    5:28
   13  Mike Limongelli, Jr         16:35.1    5:32
Time = 1:21:47.8     Places = 45

2. Potomac Falls
    2  Joshua F Hardin, So         16:06.6    5:22
   11  Ryan T Hagen, So            16:21.8    5:27
   15  Brian Holton, Sr            16:41.1    5:34
   22  Robert A Mott, So           16:59.2    5:40
   23  Brian G Robinson, So        17:00.0    5:40
Time = 1:23:08.4     Places = 73

3. Heritage
    4  Nick McLaughlin, Sr         16:12.0    5:24
    6  Jesse Saldana, Jr           16:16.0    5:25
   17  Dominick Kroupa, Sr         16:45.5    5:35
   25  Jeff Waters, Sr             17:01.2    5:40
   34  John Donohoe, Jr            17:27.5    5:49
Time = 1:23:42.0     Places = 86

4. Urbana
    1  Dylan Bernard, Jr           16:00.4    5:20
   21  Nick Stine, Sr              16:57.8    5:39
   24  Ellery Murdock, So          17:00.5    5:40
   26  Nick Huang, So              17:02.0    5:41
   29  Danny Mulhern, Sr           17:05.6    5:42
Time = 1:24:06.0     Places = 101

5. Middletown
    7  Brandon Boyer, Sr           16:18.0    5:26
   31  Chris Goulart, Jr           17:12.0    5:44
   39  Tom Brinton, So             17:41.0    5:54
   45  Sam Bello, So               17:55.4    5:58
   46  Garrett Foland, So          17:57.0    5:59
Time = 1:27:03.3     Places = 168

6. Clear Spring
   16  Dustin Adams, Sr            16:41.7    5:34
   28  Horton Cory, So             17:03.5    5:41
   32  Ryan Shifler, Sr            17:15.0    5:45
   44  Justin Grove, Sr            17:55.1    5:58
   66  Kyle Byrne, Jr              20:06.3    6:42
Time = 1:29:01.4     Places = 186

7. Linganore
   20  Michael Grubby, Sr          16:54.9    5:38
   33  Roy Jones, Jr               17:25.7    5:49
   40  Tim Jones, Jr               17:41.6    5:54
   42  Colin Kennedy, Sr           17:53.6    5:58
   53  Lyndon Novotny, So          18:36.1    6:12
Time = 1:28:31.9     Places = 188

8. Beall
   10  James T Carney, Sr          16:21.5    5:27
   27  Gavin Caupp, Jr             17:02.9    5:41
   55  Christopher Derosa, So      18:38.0    6:13
   58  David Moon, Jr              18:43.3    6:14
   75  Shawn Horstman, So          20:44.3    6:55
Time = 1:31:29.9     Places = 225

9. Williamsport
    5  Justin Cole, Sr             16:14.8    5:25
   14  Mike Lilley, So             16:39.0    5:33
   73  Danny Quinn, Fr             20:24.3    6:48
   76  Sean Connelly, Jr           20:47.0    6:56
   78  Stephen Ingraham, So        21:01.9    7:01
Time = 1:35:06.8     Places = 246

10. Smithsburg
   19  Corey Centofonti, Jr        16:51.6    5:37
   43  David Wilson, Fr            17:54.9    5:58
   56  Casey Bauer, Sr             18:41.4    6:14
   65  Phil Shriver, Jr            19:57.6    6:39
   67  Matt Shriver, Sr            20:11.2    6:44
Time = 1:33:36.5     Places = 250

11. North Hagerstown
   49  Phil Smith, Sr              18:08.9    6:03
   51  Will Brandenburg, Sr        18:18.5    6:06
   59  Charlie Abels, So           18:50.4    6:17
   61  Benjamin Kofoet, Fr         19:04.6    6:22
   74  Travis Bolio, Sr            20:26.8    6:49
Time = 1:34:49.0     Places = 294

12. Clarksburg
   37  Ramon Munoz, Jr             17:34.6    5:52
   38  Michael Leaman, Jr          17:36.8    5:52
   70  James Thomas, Fr            20:15.8    6:45
   71  Dzung Wu, Jr                20:18.4    6:46
   83  Robert Wong, Fr             21:36.1    7:12
Time = 1:37:21.7     Places = 299

13. Martinsburg
   54  Chris Hunter, Jr            18:37.1    6:12
   62  Khiry Timbers, Fr           19:25.8    6:29
   63  Alex Squires, Sr            19:38.0    6:33
   68  Tim Ross, So                20:12.3    6:44
   86  Josh Donivan, Sr            23:14.3    7:45
Time = 1:41:07.5     Places = 333
Top

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Dylan Bernard, Jr           16:00.4    5:20  Urbana
    2     2  Joshua F Hardin, So         16:06.6    5:22  Potomac Falls
    3     3  Sam Boimov, Sr              16:10.9    5:24  Gaitherburg
    4     4  Nick McLaughlin, Sr         16:12.0    5:24  Heritage
    5     5  Justin Cole, Sr             16:14.8    5:25  Williamsport
    6     6  Jesse Saldana, Jr           16:16.0    5:25  Heritage
    7     7  Brandon Boyer, Sr           16:18.0    5:26  Middletown
    8     8  Michael Stepek, Sr          16:18.7    5:26  Gaitherburg
    9     9  Paul Riggio, Sr             16:20.5    5:27  Gaitherburg
   10    10  James T Carney, Sr          16:21.5    5:27  Beall
   11    11  Ryan T Hagen, So            16:21.8    5:27  Potomac Falls
   12    12  Vikas Bhatia, So            16:22.8    5:28  Gaitherburg
   13    13  Mike Limongelli, Jr         16:35.1    5:32  Gaitherburg
   14    14  Mike Lilley, So             16:39.0    5:33  Williamsport
   15    15  Brian Holton, Sr            16:41.1    5:34  Potomac Falls
   16    16  Dustin Adams, Sr            16:41.7    5:34  Clear Spring
   17    17  Dominick Kroupa, Sr         16:45.5    5:35  Heritage
   18    18  Luke Reding, Jr             16:47.1    5:36  Gaitherburg
   19    19  Corey Centofonti, Jr        16:51.6    5:37  Smithsburg
   20    20  Michael Grubby, Sr          16:54.9    5:38  Linganore
   21    21  Nick Stine, Sr              16:57.8    5:39  Urbana
   22    22  Robert A Mott, So           16:59.2    5:40  Potomac Falls
   23    23  Brian G Robinson, So        17:00.0    5:40  Potomac Falls
   24    24  Ellery Murdock, So          17:00.5    5:40  Urbana
   25    25  Jeff Waters, Sr             17:01.2    5:40  Heritage
   26    26  Nick Huang, So              17:02.0    5:41  Urbana
   27    27  Gavin Caupp, Jr             17:02.9    5:41  Beall
   28    28  Horton Cory, So             17:03.5    5:41  Clear Spring
   29    29  Danny Mulhern, Sr           17:05.6    5:42  Urbana
   30    30  Andrew G Clark, Sr          17:11.6    5:44  Potomac Falls
   31    31  Chris Goulart, Jr           17:12.0    5:44  Middletown
   32    32  Ryan Shifler, Sr            17:15.0    5:45  Clear Spring
   33    33  Roy Jones, Jr               17:25.7    5:49  Linganore
   34    34  John Donohoe, Jr            17:27.5    5:49  Heritage
   35    35  Zach Armentrout, Sr         17:28.3    5:49  Heritage
   36    36  Joseph C Tatusko, Jr        17:30.2    5:50  Potomac Falls
   37    37  Ramon Munoz, Jr             17:34.6    5:52  Clarksburg
   38    38  Michael Leaman, Jr          17:36.8    5:52  Clarksburg
   39    39  Tom Brinton, So             17:41.0    5:54  Middletown
   40    40  Tim Jones, Jr               17:41.6    5:54  Linganore
   41    41  Sean Abel, Sr               17:47.4    5:56  Urbana
   42    42  Colin Kennedy, Sr           17:53.6    5:58  Linganore
   43    43  David Wilson, Fr            17:54.9    5:58  Smithsburg
   44    44  Justin Grove, Sr            17:55.1    5:58  Clear Spring
   45    45  Sam Bello, So               17:55.4    5:58  Middletown
   46    46  Garrett Foland, So          17:57.0    5:59  Middletown
   47    47  Bradley Herson, Sr          18:04.2    6:01  Gaitherburg
   48    48  Doug Stull, Jr              18:05.9    6:02  Middletown
   49    49  Phil Smith, Sr              18:08.9    6:03  North Hagerstown
   50    50  Mike Woolard, Sr            18:12.5    6:04  Urbana
   51    51  Will Brandenburg, Sr        18:18.5    6:06  North Hagerstown
   52    52  Josh Klug, Fr               18:18.8    6:06  Heritage
   53    53  Lyndon Novotny, So          18:36.1    6:12  Linganore
   54    54  Chris Hunter, Jr            18:37.1    6:12  Martinsburg
   55    55  Christopher Derosa, So      18:38.0    6:13  Beall
   56    56  Casey Bauer, Sr             18:41.4    6:14  Smithsburg
   57    57  Kyle Pineda, Sr             18:41.9    6:14  Linganore
   58    58  David Moon, Jr              18:43.3    6:14  Beall
   59    59  Charlie Abels, So           18:50.4    6:17  North Hagerstown
   60    60  Paul Rasband, Sr            18:58.5    6:19  Linganore
   61    61  Benjamin Kofoet, Fr         19:04.6    6:22  North Hagerstown
   62    62  Khiry Timbers, Fr           19:25.8    6:29  Martinsburg
   63        Corey Downing, Sr           19:26.1    6:29  Boonsboro
   64        Brandon Mauck, Jr           19:37.7    6:33  South Hagerstown
   65    63  Alex Squires, Sr            19:38.0    6:33  Martinsburg
   66    64  Calvin Fisher, Jr           19:44.4    6:35  Middletown
   67    65  Phil Shriver, Jr            19:57.6    6:39  Smithsburg
   68    66  Kyle Byrne, Jr              20:06.3    6:42  Clear Spring
   69    67  Matt Shriver, Sr            20:11.2    6:44  Smithsburg
   70    68  Tim Ross, So                20:12.3    6:44  Martinsburg
   71    69  Wade Miller, Jr             20:13.9    6:45  Clear Spring
   72    70  James Thomas, Fr            20:15.8    6:45  Clarksburg
   73    71  Dzung Wu, Jr                20:18.4    6:46  Clarksburg
   74    72  Bret Marfut, Jr             20:18.7    6:46  Smithsburg
   75    73  Danny Quinn, Fr             20:24.3    6:48  Williamsport
   76    74  Travis Bolio, Sr            20:26.8    6:49  North Hagerstown
   77    75  Shawn Horstman, So          20:44.3    6:55  Beall
   78    76  Sean Connelly, Jr           20:47.0    6:56  Williamsport
   79    77  Zack Abeles, Fr             20:53.3    6:58  North Hagerstown
   80        Marco Rotini, Sr            20:57.5    6:59  Boonsboro
   81    78  Stephen Ingraham, So        21:01.9    7:01  Williamsport
   82    79  Chris Pangborn, So          21:02.4    7:01  North Hagerstown
   83    80  Sean Planer, So             21:07.0    7:02  Smithsburg
   84        Tyler Rice, Fr              21:29.6    7:10  South Hagerstown
   85    81  Sean Walters, So            21:32.6    7:11  Williamsport
   86    82  Rob Rumburg, Sr             21:35.9    7:12  Beall
   87    83  Robert Wong, Fr             21:36.1    7:12  Clarksburg
   88    84  Scott Price, Jr             21:44.7    7:15  Williamsport
   89        Jon Wood, Sr                21:48.0    7:16  Boonsboro
   90    85  Erik Devault, Sr            21:48.6    7:16  Clear Spring
   91    86  Josh Donivan, Sr            23:14.3    7:45  Martinsburg
   92    87  Jeffrey Turner, Jr          25:51.6    8:37  Clarksburg
   93        Dryan Cole, So              26:02.9    8:41  Boonsboro
"*" indicates females
9 finishers among Men 1 & Under
22 finishers among Men 2 - 2
26 finishers among Men 3 - 3
36 finishers among Men 4 & Up
93 male finishers
0 female finishers
93 total finishers


Frank Keyser Invitational

Boonsboro, MD

Sept. 9, 2006

 

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Heritage                 57    4    5   13   16   19   23   25   20:49.2    1:33.5
  2   Urbana                   96   11   12   18   27   28   36   43   21:21.3    1:19.6
  3   Middletown               97    6   10   14   26   41   45   46   21:17.2    2:27.1
  4   Linganore               114    8   15   29   30   32   51   61   21:38.0    1:49.4
  5   Potomac Falls           119    2    7   35   37   38   40   42   21:31.7    2:43.3
  6   Gaithersburg            151    1    3   31   48   68   75   79   22:00.4    5:28.0
  7   Williamsport            172    9   20   21   57   65   81   86   22:34.6    4:30.2
  8   Smithsburg              210   24   34   47   52   53   55   77   22:59.5    2:05.5
  9   North Hagerstown        267   33   39   62   64   69   70   71   23:56.8    2:54.5
 10   Martinsburg             270   17   22   59   82   90             25:18.2    9:51.3
 11   Boonsboro               333   58   63   67   72   73   76   80   25:03.2      56.8
 12   Clear Spring            336   44   56   60   87   89   91   92   26:08.1    6:39.5
 13   Beall                   354   50   54   74   83   93             28:11.9   15:53.1
 14   Clarksburg              362   49   66   78   84   85   88        26:29.2    5:37.6

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
South Hagerstown

Individuals

1. Heritage
    4  Hannah McLaughlin, Fr*      19:59.0    6:40
    5  Jayde James, Sr*            20:05.7    6:42
   13  Bini Kronenberg, Sr*        21:07.6    7:03
   16  Kelly Geyer, Jr*            21:21.3    7:07
   19  Ashleigh Dyson, Fr*         21:32.5    7:11
Time = 1:44:06.0     Places = 57

2. Urbana
   11  Megan Lewis, Jr*            20:36.4    6:52
   12  Kelly Fauth, Jr*            20:55.9    6:59
   18  Kathryn Fossaceca, Fr*      21:23.3    7:08
   27  Leslie Aird, So*            21:55.0    7:18
   28  Christie Walker, Sr*        21:55.9    7:19
Time = 1:46:46.3     Places = 96

3. Middletown
    6  Alyssa Oursler, So*         20:09.9    6:43
   10  Rebecca Ahalt, So*          20:33.1    6:51
   14  Kristin Wilson, Fr*         21:12.5    7:04
   26  Kaitlin Ahalt, Jr*          21:53.6    7:18
   41  Sandy Zimmerman, Sr*        22:37.0    7:32
Time = 1:46:26.0     Places = 97

4. Linganore
    8  Cortney Crouse, Sr*         20:24.5    6:48
   15  Heather Gula, So*           21:21.0    7:07
   29  Jillian Emmerich, So*       21:58.5    7:19
   30  Jennifer Bonifant, Jr*      22:12.1    7:24
   32  Erin Manion, Jr*            22:14.0    7:25
Time = 1:48:10.0     Places = 114

5. Potomac Falls
    2  Christina M Lee, Fr*        19:47.7    6:36
    7  Shannon M Brady, So*        20:22.9    6:48
   35  Kate Poisson, So*           22:26.6    7:29
   37  Courtney J Walker, Jr*      22:30.1    7:30
   38  Claire T Moody, Jr*         22:31.0    7:30
Time = 1:47:38.2     Places = 119

6. Gaithersburg
    1  Abby Spitler, Fr*           19:38.9    6:33
    3  Tara Weiss, Sr*             19:49.1    6:36
   31  Madeline Montgomery, Jr*    22:12.8    7:24
   48  Lauren Rose, So*            23:14.2    7:45
   68  Emily Heldman, Jr*          25:06.8    8:22
Time = 1:50:01.6     Places = 151

7. Williamsport
    9  Jordan Atha, Sr*            20:26.0    6:49
   20  Kara Hardy, Jr*             21:33.4    7:11
   21  Tracey Forsythe, So*        21:34.8    7:12
   57  Jessica Johnson, Jr*        24:22.5    8:07
   65  Cora Domsky, Sr*            24:56.1    8:19
Time = 1:52:52.6     Places = 172

8. Smithsburg
   24  Natalie Mancini, Jr*        21:48.6    7:16
   34  Chelsea Connelly, Jr*       22:16.7    7:26
   47  Taylor Donley, So*          23:12.8    7:44
   52  Anna Law, Jr*               23:45.2    7:55
   53  Gabby Taylor, Jr*           23:54.1    7:58
Time = 1:54:57.2     Places = 210

9. North Hagerstown
   33  Brooke Pettner, So*         22:14.8    7:25
   39  Susan Brown, Jr*            22:35.5    7:32
   62  Sabrina Zeger, Jr*          24:49.5    8:16
   64  Amanda Michaels, Jr*        24:55.0    8:18
   69  Sarah Sebrosky, So*         25:09.2    8:23
Time = 1:59:43.9     Places = 267

10. Martinsburg
   17  Jen Emmert, Jr*             21:21.8    7:07
   22  Shelby Johnson, Fr*         21:35.8    7:12
   59  Michell Henderson, Sr*      24:34.2    8:11
   82  Rebeka Gletner, Fr*         27:46.1    9:15
   90  Alexis Mabile, So*          31:13.1   10:24
Time = 2:06:30.9     Places = 270

11. Boonsboro
   58  Bethany Ferguson, So*       24:30.9    8:10
   63  Amy Rhoderick, Sr*          24:51.1    8:17
   67  Kyle Lefler, Jr*            25:00.5    8:20
   72  Jennifer Hewett, Jr*        25:25.8    8:29
   73  Hannah Walla, Sr*           25:27.7    8:29
Time = 2:05:15.8     Places = 333

12. Clear Spring
   44  Laura Canfield, Jr*         23:01.0    7:40
   56  Erica Vermeulen, So*        24:10.4    8:03
   60  Missie Grove, So*           24:36.7    8:12
   87  Lindsey Mills, So*          29:12.1    9:44
   89  Katherine McCormick, Sr*    29:40.4    9:53
Time = 2:10:40.5     Places = 336

13. Beall
   50  Katie Precht, Fr*           23:43.5    7:55
   54  Kim Erickson, So*           24:02.9    8:01
   74  Kasia Merrill, Jr*          25:35.3    8:32
   83  Kaitlyn Erickson, Jr*       28:01.1    9:20
   93  Rachel Precht, Sr*          39:36.6   13:12
Time = 2:20:59.2     Places = 354

14. Clarksburg
   49  Alexandra Miles, So*        23:26.3    7:49
   66  Jennifer Grimaudo, So*      24:59.7    8:20
   78  Kelsey M Smith, So*         26:48.8    8:56
   84  Rachel A Rubenstein, So*    28:07.6    9:23
   85  Brenna Metz, Fr*            29:03.8    9:41
Time = 2:12:26.1     Places = 362
Top

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Abby Spitler, Fr*           19:38.9    6:33  Gaithersburg
    2     2  Christina M Lee, Fr*        19:47.7    6:36  Potomac Falls
    3     3  Tara Weiss, Sr*             19:49.1    6:36  Gaithersburg
    4     4  Hannah McLaughlin, Fr*      19:59.0    6:40  Heritage
    5     5  Jayde James, Sr*            20:05.7    6:42  Heritage
    6     6  Alyssa Oursler, So*         20:09.9    6:43  Middletown
    7     7  Shannon M Brady, So*        20:22.9    6:48  Potomac Falls
    8     8  Cortney Crouse, Sr*         20:24.5    6:48  Linganore
    9     9  Jordan Atha, Sr*            20:26.0    6:49  Williamsport
   10    10  Rebecca Ahalt, So*          20:33.1    6:51  Middletown
   11    11  Megan Lewis, Jr*            20:36.4    6:52  Urbana
   12    12  Kelly Fauth, Jr*            20:55.9    6:59  Urbana
   13    13  Bini Kronenberg, Sr*        21:07.6    7:03  Heritage
   14    14  Kristin Wilson, Fr*         21:12.5    7:04  Middletown
   15    15  Heather Gula, So*           21:21.0    7:07  Linganore
   16    16  Kelly Geyer, Jr*            21:21.3    7:07  Heritage
   17    17  Jen Emmert, Jr*             21:21.8    7:07  Martinsburg
   18    18  Kathryn Fossaceca, Fr*      21:23.3    7:08  Urbana
   19    19  Ashleigh Dyson, Fr*         21:32.5    7:11  Heritage
   20    20  Kara Hardy, Jr*             21:33.4    7:11  Williamsport
   21    21  Tracey Forsythe, So*        21:34.8    7:12  Williamsport
   22    22  Shelby Johnson, Fr*         21:35.8    7:12  Martinsburg
   23    23  Mikaela Finnegan, Jr*       21:48.1    7:16  Heritage
   24    24  Natalie Mancini, Jr*        21:48.6    7:16  Smithsburg
   25    25  Shannon Karinshak, Jr*      21:49.6    7:17  Heritage
   26    26  Kaitlin Ahalt, Jr*          21:53.6    7:18  Middletown
   27    27  Leslie Aird, So*            21:55.0    7:18  Urbana
   28    28  Christie Walker, Sr*        21:55.9    7:19  Urbana
   29    29  Jillian Emmerich, So*       21:58.5    7:19  Linganore
   30    30  Jennifer Bonifant, Jr*      22:12.1    7:24  Linganore
   31    31  Madeline Montgomery, Jr*    22:12.8    7:24  Gaithersburg
   32    32  Erin Manion, Jr*            22:14.0    7:25  Linganore
   33    33  Brooke Pettner, So*         22:14.8    7:25  North Hagerstown
   34    34  Chelsea Connelly, Jr*       22:16.7    7:26  Smithsburg
   35    35  Kate Poisson, So*           22:26.6    7:29  Potomac Falls
   36    36  Katie Nordyke, Jr*          22:29.2    7:30  Urbana
   37    37  Courtney J Walker, Jr*      22:30.1    7:30  Potomac Falls
   38    38  Claire T Moody, Jr*         22:31.0    7:30  Potomac Falls
   39    39  Susan Brown, Jr*            22:35.5    7:32  North Hagerstown
   40    40  Alexandra C Endres, Jr*     22:36.3    7:32  Potomac Falls
   41    41  Sandy Zimmerman, Sr*        22:37.0    7:32  Middletown
   42    42  Shannon L Thomas, Jr*       22:37.9    7:33  Potomac Falls
   43    43  Jenna Sprague, Jr*          22:39.7    7:33  Urbana
   44    44  Laura Canfield, Jr*         23:01.0    7:40  Clear Spring
   45    45  Lindsey Kessler, Sr*        23:07.7    7:43  Middletown
   46    46  Lena Binzer, Sr*            23:09.2    7:43  Middletown
   47    47  Taylor Donley, So*          23:12.8    7:44  Smithsburg
   48    48  Lauren Rose, So*            23:14.2    7:45  Gaithersburg
   49    49  Alexandra Miles, So*        23:26.3    7:49  Clarksburg
   50    50  Katie Precht, Fr*           23:43.5    7:55  Beall
   51    51  Ashley Traylor, Jr*         23:45.0    7:55  Linganore
   52    52  Anna Law, Jr*               23:45.2    7:55  Smithsburg
   53    53  Gabby Taylor, Jr*           23:54.1    7:58  Smithsburg
   54    54  Kim Erickson, So*           24:02.9    8:01  Beall
   55    55  Emily Bolton, So*           24:07.7    8:03  Smithsburg
   56    56  Erica Vermeulen, So*        24:10.4    8:03  Clear Spring
   57    57  Jessica Johnson, Jr*        24:22.5    8:07  Williamsport
   58    58  Bethany Ferguson, So*       24:30.9    8:10  Boonsboro
   59    59  Michell Henderson, Sr*      24:34.2    8:11  Martinsburg
   60    60  Missie Grove, So*           24:36.7    8:12  Clear Spring
   61    61  Amanda Ouimette, So*        24:38.4    8:13  Linganore
   62    62  Sabrina Zeger, Jr*          24:49.5    8:16  North Hagerstown
   63    63  Amy Rhoderick, Sr*          24:51.1    8:17  Boonsboro
   64    64  Amanda Michaels, Jr*        24:55.0    8:18  North Hagerstown
   65    65  Cora Domsky, Sr*            24:56.1    8:19  Williamsport
   66    66  Jennifer Grimaudo, So*      24:59.7    8:20  Clarksburg
   67    67  Kyle Lefler, Jr*            25:00.5    8:20  Boonsboro
   68    68  Emily Heldman, Jr*          25:06.8    8:22  Gaithersburg
   69    69  Sarah Sebrosky, So*         25:09.2    8:23  North Hagerstown
   70    70  Taryn Shank, So*            25:11.9    8:24  North Hagerstown
   71    71  Alisen Harrell, Fr*         25:21.1    8:27  North Hagerstown
   72    72  Jennifer Hewett, Jr*        25:25.8    8:29  Boonsboro
   73    73  Hannah Walla, Sr*           25:27.7    8:29  Boonsboro
   74    74  Kasia Merrill, Jr*          25:35.3    8:32  Beall
   75    75  Julia Furey, Jr*            26:07.7    8:43  Gaithersburg
   76    76  Rachel Stump, Sr*           26:22.9    8:48  Boonsboro
   77    77  Braden Grosch, Fr*          26:42.2    8:54  Smithsburg
   78    78  Kelsey M Smith, So*         26:48.8    8:56  Clarksburg
   79        Tricia Korrell, Fr*         27:27.8    9:09  South Hagerstown
   80    79  Flavia Etoundi-Ngono, Jr*   27:36.9    9:12  Gaithersburg
   81    80  Brittany Bowman, Jr*        27:43.1    9:14  Boonsboro
   82    81  Ginger Berry, So*           27:45.6    9:15  Williamsport
   83    82  Rebeka Gletner, Fr*         27:46.1    9:15  Martinsburg
   84    83  Kaitlyn Erickson, Jr*       28:01.1    9:20  Beall
   85    84  Rachel A Rubenstein, So*    28:07.6    9:23  Clarksburg
   86    85  Brenna Metz, Fr*            29:03.8    9:41  Clarksburg
   87    86  Tracy Artz, So*             29:09.7    9:43  Williamsport
   88    87  Lindsey Mills, So*          29:12.1    9:44  Clear Spring
   89    88  Ashley Dickinson, Fr*       29:13.6    9:45  Clarksburg
   90    89  Katherine McCormick, Sr*    29:40.4    9:53  Clear Spring
   91    90  Alexis Mabile, So*          31:13.1   10:24  Martinsburg
   92    91  Amy Poe, So*                31:14.4   10:25  Clear Spring
   93    92  Amy Harbuagh, So*           33:58.4   11:19  Clear Spring
   94    93  Rachel Precht, Sr*          39:36.6   13:12  Beall
"*" indicates females
14 finishers among Women 1 & Under
29 finishers among Women 2 - 2
35 finishers among Women 3 - 3
16 finishers among Women 4 & Up
0 male finishers
94 female finishers
94 total finishers


Return to Top

Email | About