MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Bobcat Invitational
Hosted By: Bel Air
Bel Air, Maryland
2009-10-03

Results from runningmaryland.com

Event 3  Boys 13-19 5k Run CC 2009 Boys V
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arbuckle, Luke               Elkton High School    15:46.00    1
  2 Stein, Blake                 Pikesville            15:53.00    2
  3 Matsakis, Constantine        Mount Hebron          16:04.00    3
  4 Schuler, Eric                Reservoir             16:06.38    4
  5 Rivera, Mason                Hereford              16:06.79    5
  6 Pickett, Ben                 John Carroll School   16:12.00    6
  7 Muse, Tyler                  Bel Air High School   16:14.00    7
  8 Hutton, Noah                 North Harford         16:19.00    8
  9 Waldt, Alex                  Curly                 16:23.00    9
 10 Carrion, Jeff                Reservoir             16:25.00   10
 11 Buescher, Russell            Mount Hebron          16:26.00   11
 12 Fesperman, Will              Towson High School    16:30.00   12
 13 Cook, Nick                   Bel Air High School   16:41.36   13
 14 Pezza, Nick                  Century High School   16:41.79   14
 15 Gardner, Jesse               Towson High School    16:42.00   15
 16 Cherinet, Hayder             Paint Branch          16:44.00   16
 17 Skarda, Jeremy               Curly                 16:45.00   17
 18 Bennett, Matt                Reservoir             16:46.20   18
 19 Bemis, Ben                   Hereford              16:46.43   19
 20 Lieninger, Chris             Hereford              16:47.00   20
 21 Mikulis, David               River Hill            16:51.00   21
 22 Dzarowski, Dave              Curly                 16:53.20   22
 23 Routt, Thomas                Centennial            16:53.87   23
 24 Smith, Brandon               Bel Air High School   16:55.00   24
 25 Mead, Pat                    Century High School   16:56.00   25
 26 Knight, Tyler                Mount Hebron          16:57.00   26
 27 Dorsman, Theo                Elkton High School    16:58.00   27
 28 Wang, Andy                   River Hill            16:59.35   28
 29 Fenton, Ryan                 Century High School   16:59.75   29
 30 Rohde, Jeff                  Franklin              17:00.00   30
 31 Mertz, Kevin                 Mount Hebron          17:04.00   31
 32 Landerman, Drew              Towson High School    17:10.00   32
 33 Oldhouser, Sam               River Hill            17:11.00   33
 34 Glassman, James              Loch Raven            17:12.18   34
 35 Beschner, Jacob              Marriots Ridge        17:12.86   35
 36 Barbagallo, Will             Catonsville           17:13.00   36
 37 Yacynych, Eddie              Mount Hebron          17:16.00   37
 38 Riemer, John                 Hereford              17:23.00   38
 39 Hynson, Michael              Marriots Ridge        17:24.00   39
 40 Hickey, Collin               Patterson Mill        17:28.00   40
 41 Orlando, Kyle                North Harford         17:35.00   41
 42 Kilker, Drew                 Hereford              17:36.00   42
 43 Maslen, Gabe                 Hereford              17:40.00   43
 44 Drago, Vince                 Marriots Ridge        17:44.00   44
 45 Perez, Patrick               Howard High School    17:45.00   45
 46 Lutz, Evan                   Pikesville            17:47.00   46
 47 Venkatraman, Karthik         Mount Hebron          17:48.00   47
 48 Richardson, Ian              John Carroll School   17:50.71   48
 49 Russell, Stuart              Mount Hebron          17:50.94   49
 50 Negron, Ben                  Towson High School    17:51.00   50
 51 Sheehy, Chris                Reservoir             17:52.59   51
 52 Tucker, Lenier               Edgewood              17:52.99
 53 Tretton, Zak                 Bel Air High School   17:54.39   52
 54 Huang, Allan                 River Hill            17:54.71   53
 55 Rivera, Julian               Hereford              17:55.02   54
 56 Ellis, Andrew                John Carroll School   17:55.33   55
 57 Etheridge, Trevor            Century High School   17:57.00   56
 58 McIntyre, Connor             Centennial            17:58.17   57
 59 Rybczynski, Adam             Curly                 17:58.62   58
 60 Bryan, Brandon               Edgewood              17:59.04
 61 Slujtner, Kevin              Century High School   17:59.42   59
 62 Franke, Brad                 Loch Raven            18:02.00   60
 63 Buckler, Rian                River Hill            18:04.27   61
 64 Matty, Joe                   Catonsville           18:04.53   62
 65 Crum, Kyle                   Catonsville           18:04.85   63
 66 Leonard, Brian               Towson High School    18:05.12   64
 67 Chetelat, Luke               Catonsville           18:05.37   65
 68 Eagles, Mark                 Howard High School    18:06.00   66
 69 Brinks, Cameron              Catonsville           18:07.00   67
 70 Walker, Tim                  Centennial            18:09.00   68
 71 Butler, Ben                  Harford Tech          18:11.00   69
 72 Heydrick, Scott              River Hill            18:13.20   70
 73 Cross, Steve                 Bel Air High School   18:13.44   71
 74 Cocoros, Pete                North Harford         18:14.00   72
 75 Salisbury, Sean              River Hill            18:16.48   73
 76 Sanchez, Frank               Curly                 18:16.88   74
 77 Solomon, Josh                Howard High School    18:17.00   75
 78 Tripp, Matt                  Century High School   18:20.00   76
 79 Mackin, Brendan              Centennial            18:21.00   77
 80 Thompson, Neil               Fallston              18:23.00   78
 81 Harvatine, Sam               Century High School   18:25.00   79
 82 Kruder, Nathaniel            Calvert               18:26.00   80
 83 Vitek, David                 Perry Hall            18:27.00   81
 84 Rommel, Paul                 Towson High School    18:28.00   82
 85 Fowler, Chris                Reservoir             18:29.00   83
 86 Kunkel, Chris                John Carroll School   18:30.00   84
 87 Sommer, Jeffrey              Pikesville            18:31.00   85
 88 Lee, Alex                    Elkton High School    18:32.00   86
 89 Taylor, Matthew              Perry Hall            18:34.20   87
 90 Gallen, Dan                  John Carroll School   18:34.58   88
 91 Lamantia, Mike               North Harford         18:34.99   89
 92 Bockmiller, Garrett          Catonsville           18:35.88   90
 93 Kessler, Cameron             Marriots Ridge        18:36.00   91
 94 Brandonisio, Jonathan        Harford Tech          18:38.12   92
 95 Kraisser, Brian              Centennial            18:38.48   93
 96 Ostrove, Adam                Paint Branch          18:39.00   94
 97 Delcher, Jeff                Loch Raven            18:40.00   95
 98 Coleman, Dan                 Centennial            18:41.00   96
 99 Sham, Jeffery                Centennial            18:43.00   97
100 Fernandez, Rafael            Howard High School    18:44.00   98
101 Sivo, Zach                   Howard High School    18:45.00   99
102 Swam, Rob                    Bel Air High School   18:46.00  100
103 Jones, Dustin                Harford Tech          18:47.00  101
104 Johnston, Joey               Elkton High School    18:50.00  102
105 Konstanzer, Jeremy           Reservoir             18:55.33  103
106 Alban, Derek                 John Carroll School   18:55.34  104
107 Watson, Patrick              Marriots Ridge        18:59.00  105
108 Kostin, Haile                Pikesville            19:01.00  106
109 Gittens, Shaquille           Pikesville            19:02.14  107
110 Nicodemus, Tyler             Howard High School    19:02.53  108
111 Gleason, Charlie             Elkton High School    19:02.89  109
112 Bogert, Tyler                Franklin              19:03.44  110
113 Biescke, Sean                Curly                 19:03.87  111
114 Belkoff, Nick                Loch Raven            19:04.42  112
115 Lovell, Drew                 Bel Air High School   19:04.71  113
116 Rau, Daniel                  Howard High School    19:06.10  114
117 Warshaw, Bill                Catonsville           19:06.91  115
118 Wilson, Maurise              Aberdeen              19:12.62  116
119 Meyer, Erik                  Curly                 19:12.92  117
120 Appleby, Sam                 Pikesville            19:14.00  118
121 Drago, Stephen               Marriots Ridge        19:23.00  119
122 Johnson, Michael             Perry Hall            19:24.00  120
123 Lindsey, Brian               Patterson Mill        19:25.00  121
124 Cruz, Damian                 Aberdeen              19:27.00  122
125 Blankenship, Nathan          Calvert               19:29.00  123
126 Ciattei, Vincent             Perry Hall            19:31.55  124
127 Ciarleglio, Tony             Marriots Ridge        19:31.96  125
128 Cypull, Tim                  Loch Raven            19:33.12  126
129 Wagner, Pete                 Fallston              19:33.72  127
130 Besser, Jason                Franklin              19:37.00  128
131 Comotto, Jim                 Patterson Mill        19:38.24  129
132 Evans, Dan                   Patterson Mill        19:38.61  130
133 Kerns, Sam                   Towson High School    19:41.00  131
134 Henderson, Steven            North East            19:43.00  132
135 Sheehy, Mike                 Reservoir             19:46.00  133
136 Cohen, Nathaniel             Loch Raven            19:52.00  134
137 Carman, Tom                  North Harford         19:56.00  135
138 Terrell, Scott               Patterson Mill        19:57.00  136
139 Cruz, Jose                   Perry Hall            20:00.00  137
140 Gold, Max                    Pikesville            20:02.00  138
141 Dennis, Ryan                 Aberdeen              20:03.00  139
142 Ogbe, Esonye                 Franklin              20:05.53  140
143 Behnke, Alex                 North East            20:05.76  141
144 Hepler, Conrad               North East            20:06.00  142
145 Black, J.P.                  North East            20:07.00  143
146 Karousos, Mike               Patterson Mill        20:14.00  144
147 Stewart, Jon                 North Harford         20:17.00  145
148 Packard, Alex                Aberdeen              20:23.00  146
149 Tippett, Adam                Calvert               20:26.00  147
150 Hicks, Pete                  Fallston              20:29.00  148
151 Sloan, Marquez               Aberdeen              20:32.00  149
152 Smith, Austin                Aberdeen              20:42.33  150
153 Stewart, Alec                Paint Branch          20:42.56  151
154 Dydynski, Jason              North East            20:49.00  152
155 Caretti, Sam                 Patterson Mill        20:55.00  153
156 White, Montre                Calvert               20:59.00  154
157 McIlhatton, John             North East            21:09.00  155
158 Ambrosich, Kevin             Fallston              21:12.00  156
159 Cagan, Dan                   Perry Hall            21:15.00  157
160 Cordell, Zach                North Harford         21:16.00  158
161 Christian, Trevor            Elkton High School    21:19.00  159
162 Claney, Ryan                 Elkton High School    21:25.00  160
163 Stowe, Marc                  Franklin              21:27.00  161
164 Overtoom, Dan                Perry Hall            21:28.00  162
165 Krespan, Kyle                Paint Branch          21:34.00  163
166 Stubbefield, Robert          Paint Branch          21:50.04  164
167 Harmon, Donny                Calvert               21:50.83  165
168 Wise, Christopher            Paint Branch          21:55.00  166
169 Kirkendall, Jordan           Harford Tech          21:58.00  167
170 Mcmahon, Andrew              Fallston              22:09.00  168
171 Clark, Andrew                Loch Raven            22:18.26  169
172 Gomes, Yves                  Paint Branch          22:18.96  170
173 Williams, Eric               Aberdeen              23:36.00  171
174 Francisco, David             Calvert               23:37.00  172
175 Mohr, David                  Harford Tech          25:05.42  173
176 Beckert, Teddy               North East            26:10.00  174
177 Wilks, Sedgie                Harford Tech          32:45.00  175
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mount Hebron High School    108    3   11   26   31   37   47   49
      Total Time:  1:23:47.00
         Average:    16:45.40
   2 Hereford High School        124    5   19   20   38   42   43   54
      Total Time:  1:24:39.22
         Average:    16:55.85
   3 Reservoir High School       166    4   10   18   51   83  103  133
      Total Time:  1:25:39.17
         Average:    17:07.84
   4 Bel Air High School         167    7   13   24   52   71  100  113
      Total Time:  1:25:58.19
         Average:    17:11.64
   5 Towson High School          173   12   15   32   50   64   82  131
      Total Time:  1:26:18.12
         Average:    17:15.63
   6 Archbishop Curly High Sch   180    9   17   22   58   74  111  117
      Total Time:  1:26:16.70
         Average:    17:15.34
   7 Century High School         183   14   25   29   56   59   76   79
      Total Time:  1:26:33.96
         Average:    17:18.80
   8 River Hill High School      196   21   28   33   53   61   70   73
      Total Time:  1:27:00.33
         Average:    17:24.07
   9 John Carroll School         281    6   48   55   84   88  104
      Total Time:  1:29:02.62
         Average:    17:48.53
  10 Catonsville High School     293   36   62   63   65   67   90  115
      Total Time:  1:29:34.75
         Average:    17:54.95
  11 Marriots Ridge High Schoo   314   35   39   44   91  105  119  125
      Total Time:  1:29:55.86
         Average:    17:59.18
  12 Centennial High School      318   23   57   68   77   93   96   97
      Total Time:  1:30:00.52
         Average:    18:00.11
  13 Elkton High School          325    1   27   86  102  109  159  160
      Total Time:  1:29:08.89
         Average:    17:49.78
  14 North Harford High School   345    8   41   72   89  135  145  158
      Total Time:  1:30:38.99
         Average:    18:07.80
  15 Pikesville High School      346    2   46   85  106  107  118  138
      Total Time:  1:30:14.14
         Average:    18:02.83
  16 Howard High School          383   45   66   75   98   99  108  114
      Total Time:  1:31:37.00
         Average:    18:19.40
  17 Loch Raven High School      427   34   60   95  112  126  134  169
      Total Time:  1:32:31.72
         Average:    18:30.35
  18 Perry Hall High School      549   81   87  120  124  137  157  162
      Total Time:  1:35:56.75
         Average:    19:11.35
  19 Patterson Mill High Schoo   556   40  121  129  130  136  144  153
      Total Time:  1:36:06.85
         Average:    19:13.37
  20 Franklin High School        569   30  110  128  140  161
      Total Time:  1:37:12.97
         Average:    19:26.60
  21 Paint Branch High School    588   16   94  151  163  164  166  170
      Total Time:  1:39:29.60
         Average:    19:53.92
  22 Harford Technical High Sc   602   69   92  101  167  173  175
      Total Time:  1:42:39.54
         Average:    20:31.91
  23 Calvert High School (Cc)    669   80  123  147  154  165  172
      Total Time:  1:41:10.83
         Average:    20:14.17
  24 Aberdeen High School        672  116  122  139  146  149  150  171
      Total Time:  1:39:37.62
         Average:    19:55.53
  25 Fallston High School        677   78  127  148  156  168
      Total Time:  1:41:46.72
         Average:    20:21.35
  26 North East High School      710  132  141  142  143  152  155  174
      Total Time:  1:40:50.76
         Average:    20:10.16



Event 2  Girls 13-19 5k Run CC 2009 Girls V
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tauber, Elizabeth            John Carroll School   18:22.00    1
  2 Linde, Maura                 Century High School   18:35.00    2
  3 Yep, Becky                   Mount Hebron          19:06.00    3
  4 Colgain, Katelynn            John Carroll School   19:09.00    4
  5 Schott, Megan                North Harford         19:25.00    5
  6 Demaree, Anna                River Hill            19:30.44    6
  7 Adejumo, Hollie              Howard High School    19:30.81    7
  8 Young, LeAnne                River Hill            19:37.00    8
  9 Tawa, Liz                    Mount Hebron          19:44.00    9
 10 Dearie, Allie                Century High School   19:52.00   10
 11 Mcgovern, Kristen            Century High School   19:57.00   11
 12 Heneghan, Meghan             River Hill            20:09.00   12
 13 Auth, Kendall                River Hill            20:13.09   13
 14 Joseph, Olivia               Centennial            20:13.59   14
 15 Anderson, Heather            River Hill            20:14.00   15
 16 Cook, Holly                  Bel Air High School   20:15.00   16
 17 Vane, Paige                  Mount Hebron          20:16.00   17
 18 Battaglia, Taylor            John Carroll School   20:17.00   18
 19 Lawrence, Payton             River Hill            20:18.00   19
 20 Ruppel, Emily                Loch Raven            20:20.00   20
 21 Parris, Caroline             Calvert               20:24.00   21
 22 Larkin, Rachel               Century High School   20:25.00   22
 23 Ellenby, Caitie              Bel Air High School   20:29.00   23
 24 Gibson, Alyse                Reservoir             20:30.00   24
 25 Stifler, Sara                John Carroll School   20:33.00   25
 26 Todd, Katie                  Century High School   20:36.00   26
 27 Schwienteck, Andrea          Patterson Mill        20:38.00   27
 28 Harding, Sarah               Catonsville           20:39.00   28
 29 Randall, Emily               Hereford              20:43.48   29
 30 Lazzeri, Katie               Fallston              20:43.87   30
 31 Navin, Melissa               Bel Air High School   20:45.00   31
 32 Sullivan, Kelley             River Hill            20:50.37   32
 33 English, Amanda              Bel Air High School   20:50.94   33
 34 Beck, Robin                  Hereford              20:53.00   34
 35 Mattson, Emma                Patterson Mill        20:55.00   35
 36 Diantonio, Lindsey           Marriots Ridge        20:56.00   36
 37 Warman, Emma                 Marriots Ridge        21:00.00   37
 38 Staab, Shea                  Fallston              21:02.00   38
 39 Lechman, Marissa             Mount Hebron          21:03.00   39
 40 Hudak, Amanda                John Carroll School   21:06.00   40
 41 Berg, Allison                Bel Air High School   21:11.00   41
 42 Kearney, Brenna              Bel Air High School   21:14.00   42
 43 Cerand, Caroline             Catonsville           21:15.00   43
 44 Oliver, Amy                  Reservoir             21:17.00   44
 45 Casem, Catherine             Century High School   21:19.00   45
 46 Williams, Erin               Loch Raven            21:21.00   46
 47 Tucker, Viki                 Franklin              21:25.00
 48 Morse, Molly                 Marriots Ridge        21:26.00   47
 49 Ames, Kaitlin                Harford Tech          21:31.00   48
 50 Michel, Victoria             Centennial            21:32.03   49
 51 Russo, Kristen               John Carroll School   21:32.79   50
 52 Carter, Julia                Hereford              21:36.00   51
 53 Scott, Tara                  Patterson Mill        21:41.00   52
 54 Alms, Cindy                  Reservoir             21:42.00   53
 55 Wieber, Beth Anne            Century High School   21:44.00   54
 56 Haden, Caroline              Howard High School    21:45.00   55
 57 Nosek, Erin                  Fallston              21:47.00   56
 58 Page, Taylor                 Hereford              21:48.00   57
 59 Vo, Olivia                   Mount Hebron          21:53.00   58
 60 Slencek, Grayson             Bel Air High School   21:54.00   59
 61 Paterson, Abby               Centennial            21:58.00   60
 62 Regan, Becky                 Towson High School    22:00.00   61
 63 Laux, Erica                  Marriots Ridge        22:06.00   62
 64 Dickens, Keri                Howard High School    22:09.00   63
 65 Akhtar, Sandia               Centennial            22:10.00   64
 66 Danker, Becky                Howard High School    22:11.00   65
 67 Dimauro, Lauren              Fallston              22:15.00   66
 68 Schofield, Kelly             Centennial            22:16.00   67
 69 Lechman, Megan               Mount Hebron          22:20.00   68
 70 Zaghab, Soriayah             Reservoir             22:22.06   69
 71 Berges, Jaqueline            Marriots Ridge        22:22.36   70
 72 Gauvin, Mary                 Loch Raven            22:27.00   71
 73 Mandengue, Francoise         Catonsville           22:34.00   72
 74 Casey, Patton                Hereford              22:36.00   73
 75 Olszewski, Emily             Centennial            22:37.00   74
 76 Norris, Allyson              Catonsville           22:38.00   75
 77 O'Malley, Megan              Howard High School    22:39.08   76
 78 Willis, Sarah                Catonsville           22:39.34   77
 79 Zhu, April                   Centennial            22:42.00   78
 80 Bailey, Maddy                Elkton High School    22:45.00
 81 Yeatman, Cindy               Calvert               22:48.00   79
 82 Yingling, Chelsea            Towson High School    22:51.00   80
 83 McCarthy, Kristi             North Harford         22:58.00   81
 84 Grant, Anna                  Marriots Ridge        23:00.00   82
 85 Schmidt, Hallie              Catonsville           23:03.13   83
 86 Waters, Maggie               Catonsville           23:03.47   84
 87 Schumm, Becky                Mount Hebron          23:09.00   85
 88 Lekites, Grace               Fallston              23:10.00   86
 89 Chelton, Leah                Hereford              23:11.00   87
 90 Milwiez, Katheryn            Fallston              23:16.00   88
 91 Lykens, Lizzy                Towson High School    23:24.00   89
 92 Peper, Lizzy                 Towson High School    23:31.35   90
 93 Metz, Eva                    Towson High School    23:31.74   91
 94 Schoene, Ali                 Patterson Mill        23:32.00   92
 95 Phillip, D'Nique             North East            23:37.36
 96 Rykiel, Haley                Towson High School    23:37.76   93
 97 Pardme, Rebecca              Elkton High School    23:37.95
 98 Hicks, Robyn                 Aberdeen              23:42.00   94
 99 Jennings, Victoria           Harford Tech          23:43.00   95
100 Webster, Olivia              Aberdeen              23:44.00   96
101 Perkins, Stephanie           Reservoir             23:46.32   97
102 Driver, Sarah                John Carroll School   23:46.53   98
103 Cole, Erin                   North East            23:47.00
104 Shouse, Alyssa               Howard High School    23:50.00   99
105 Thorne, Molly                Towson High School    23:51.00  100
106 Bedsaul, LeeAnn              Fallston              23:54.00  101
107 Baldwin, Chelsea             North Harford         23:55.00  102
108 Hillman-Knoll, Sierra        Howard High School    24:00.00  103
109 Wood, Kelsey                 Reservoir             24:33.00  104
110 Zeller, Emily                North Harford         24:35.00  105
111 Grizzle, Felicia             Paint Branch          24:41.00
112 Walsky, Tammy                Pikesville            24:51.00
113 McIlhatton, Christine        North East            24:55.00
114 Tun, Amanda                  Reservoir             24:58.00  106
115 Moody, Shannon               Elkton High School    25:00.00
116 Alleyne, Nia                 Aberdeen              25:14.00  107
117 Yeatman, Katherine           Calvert               25:18.00  108
118 Sobota, Victoria             Franklin              25:24.00
119 Axman, Rachel                Franklin              25:25.00
120 Williams, Kelsie             Loch Raven            25:27.00  109
121 Killian, Gabby               Patterson Mill        25:40.00  110
122 Armiger, Ashley              Calvert               25:47.00  111
123 Roemer, Alex                 North Harford         25:59.00  112
124 Beers, Michelle              Elkton High School    26:02.00
125 Mobit, Abigail               Paint Branch          26:07.00
126 Grote, Julliana              Harford Tech          26:25.00  113
127 Sanders, Jessica             Patterson Mill        26:53.00  114
128 Trentalange, Tori            Loch Raven            27:00.00  115
129 Burns, Kerry                 Loch Raven            27:03.00  116
130 Jewell, Lydia                Calvert               27:05.00  117
131 Zeitlin, Becca               Franklin              27:25.00
132 Weese, Maggie                Aberdeen              27:58.00  118
133 Paszckiewicz, Anna           Patterson Mill        28:10.00  119
134 Howard, Alissa               Aberdeen              28:12.00  120
135 Mirabito, Rosalind           North East            29:22.00
136 Benton, Erin                 Harford Tech          30:11.00  121
137 Benton, Olivia               Harford Tech          31:38.00  122
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 River Hill High School       54    6    8   12   13   15   19   32
      Total Time:  1:39:43.53
         Average:    19:56.71
   2 Century High School          71    2   10   11   22   26   45   54
      Total Time:  1:39:25.00
         Average:    19:53.00
   3 John Carroll School          88    1    4   18   25   40   50   98
      Total Time:  1:39:27.00
         Average:    19:53.40
   4 Mount Hebron High School    126    3    9   17   39   58   68   85
      Total Time:  1:42:02.00
         Average:    20:24.40
   5 Bel Air High School         144   16   23   31   33   41   42   59
      Total Time:  1:43:30.94
         Average:    20:42.19
   6 Hereford High School        244   29   34   51   57   73   87
      Total Time:  1:47:36.48
         Average:    21:31.30
   7 Marriots Ridge High Schoo   252   36   37   47   62   70   82
      Total Time:  1:47:50.36
         Average:    21:34.08
   8 Centennial High School      254   14   49   60   64   67   74   78
      Total Time:  1:48:09.62
         Average:    21:37.93
   9 Howard High School          266    7   55   63   65   76   99  103
      Total Time:  1:48:14.89
         Average:    21:38.98
  10 Fallston High School        276   30   38   56   66   86   88  101
      Total Time:  1:48:57.87
         Average:    21:47.58
  11 Reservoir High School       287   24   44   53   69   97  104  106
      Total Time:  1:49:37.38
         Average:    21:55.48
  12 Catonsville High School     295   28   43   72   75   77   83   84
      Total Time:  1:49:45.34
         Average:    21:57.07
  13 Patterson Mill High Schoo   316   27   35   52   92  110  114  119
      Total Time:  1:52:26.00
         Average:    22:29.20
  14 Loch Raven High School      361   20   46   71  109  115  116
      Total Time:  1:56:35.00
         Average:    23:19.00
  15 North Harford High School   405    5   81  102  105  112
      Total Time:  1:56:52.00
         Average:    23:22.40
  16 Towson High School          411   61   80   89   90   91   93  100
      Total Time:  1:55:18.09
         Average:    23:03.62
  17 Calvert High School (Cc)    436   21   79  108  111  117
      Total Time:  2:01:22.00
         Average:    24:16.40
  18 Harford Technical High Sc   499   48   95  113  121  122
      Total Time:  2:13:28.00
         Average:    26:41.60
  19 Aberdeen High School        535   94   96  107  118  120
      Total Time:  2:08:50.00
         Average:    25:46.00


Return to Top

Email | About