MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Frank Keyser Invitational
Frank Keyser Invitational History
Hosted By: Boonsboro
Boonsboro, Maryland
2009-10-03

Results from Tristaterunnur.com

Frank Keyser Invitational Girls Varsity - Large Schools
Boonsboro, Maryland
Oct. 3, 2009
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Thomas Johnson           30    3    4    5    6   12   14   31   19:04.9    1:17.8
  2   North Hagerstown        109    7   18   19   28   37   40   49   20:42.8    2:17.0
  3   Urbana                  120   15   17   25   29   34   35   42   20:56.0    1:02.6
  4   Chesapeake              123   11   20   22   27   43   53   70   20:54.6    2:11.6
  5   Clarksburg              132    1    9   23   36   63   65   72   20:40.2    4:57.2
  6   Richard Montgomery      138   16   21   30   32   39   41   44   21:08.1    1:06.4
  7   South Lakes             200    8   26   38   62   66             21:38.9    3:51.7
  8   Linganore               220   10   48   51   55   56   64   83   21:58.3    3:06.0
  9   Gaithersburg            249    2   33   61   69   84             22:35.8    8:17.3
 10   Musselman               255   13   46   58   67   71   81   86   22:26.8    3:52.3
 11   Tuscarora               270   45   52   54   59   60   68   74   22:31.6      46.0
 12   Northwood               321   24   57   77   78   85   87        24:16.8    5:57.5
 13   Blake                   347   47   50   79   82   89   92   93   24:47.4    5:40.2
 14   Seneca Valley           392   73   75   76   80   88   90   91   25:33.4    2:50.3


1. Thomas Johnson
    3  Stephanie Bryan, Sr*        18:34.1    6:11
    4  Savanna Plombon, Jr*        18:41.6    6:14
    5  Kristen Luttrell, Sr*       19:03.9    6:21
    6  Annie Powell, Jr*           19:13.1    6:24
   12  Kelsey Igo, Sr*             19:51.9    6:37
   14  Kristen Galligan, Jr*       19:53.6    6:38
   31  Eileen Donoghue, Jr*        21:11.8    7:04
Time = 1:35:24.4     Places = 30

2. North Hagerstown
    7  Alison Harrell, Sr*         19:17.5    6:26
   18  Alexis Eichelberger, Jr*    20:46.2    6:55
   19  Christine Brugh, Sr*        20:49.2    6:56
   28  Emily Simmons, So*          21:06.7    7:02
   37  Amanda Martin, So*          21:34.4    7:11
   40  Ashley Seiler, Jr*          21:46.5    7:16
   49  Sarai Suarez, Sr*           22:13.6    7:25
Time = 1:43:33.9     Places = 109

3. Urbana
   15  Sarah Askine, Fr*           20:23.1    6:48
   17  Kathryn Forssaceca, Sr*     20:43.1    6:54
   25  Kyra Smith, Fr*             21:01.1    7:00
   29  Nora Baumgarten, Fr*        21:07.2    7:02
   34  Kayla Coleman, So*          21:25.7    7:09
   35  Kaitlyn Wagner, Fr*         21:26.9    7:09
   42  Lindsay Murdock, Sr*        21:55.9    7:19
Time = 1:44:40.1     Places = 120

4. Chesapeake
   11  Josie Fillat, Sr*           19:45.2    6:35
   20  Alyxandra Cash, Fr*         20:51.9    6:57
   22  Katelyn Rilee, So*          20:53.1    6:58
   27  Kortnie Walker, Sr*         21:06.2    7:02
   43  Lindsay Butterworth, Jr*    21:56.8    7:19
   53  Megan Morgan, Fr*           22:26.6    7:29
   70  Liz Gelety, Sr*             23:41.6    7:54
Time = 1:44:33.0     Places = 123

5. Clarksburg
    1  Abigail Daley, Fr*          18:09.3    6:03
    9  Lauren Sumner, Sr*          19:40.8    6:34
   23  Julianne Dirks, Sr*         20:56.3    6:59
   36  Jacquelyn Young, So*        21:28.2    7:09
   63  Alyssa Parent, Fr*          23:06.4    7:42
   65  Allison Choi, Sr*           23:11.1    7:44
   72  Kai McHenry, Fr*            24:24.9    8:08
Time = 1:43:20.8     Places = 132

6. Richard Montgomery
   16  Emma Tolerton, Fr*          20:37.3    6:52
   21  Fatima Resendiz, Jr*        20:52.4    6:57
   30  Alekhya Reddy, So*          21:09.5    7:03
   32  Genesis Porquin, So*        21:17.5    7:06
   39  Margie Delao, Fr*           21:43.7    7:15
   41  Marina Shumakovich, Sr*     21:54.0    7:18
   44  Monica Pinzon, Fr*          21:57.8    7:19
Time = 1:45:40.3     Places = 138

7. South Lakes
    8  Valerie Moyer, Sr*          19:24.4    6:28
   26  Shannon Lane, Fr*           21:02.2    7:01
   38  Kellyjean Watkins, Fr*      21:37.5    7:12
   62  Virginia McGiboney, So*     22:54.4    7:38
   66  Sierra Scoggin, So*         23:16.0    7:45
Time = 1:48:14.3     Places = 200

8. Linganore
   10  Bridget Nolan, Sr*          19:42.0    6:34
   48  Jessica Hugen, Jr*          22:12.8    7:24
   51  Paige Grotte, Fr*           22:23.5    7:28
   55  Karen Mawdsley, Jr*         22:45.4    7:35
   56  Emily Melluso, Fr*          22:48.0    7:36
   64  Kylie Grant, So*            23:10.5    7:43
   83  Chelsea Smith, Sr*          26:15.6    8:45
Time = 1:49:51.5     Places = 220

9. Gaithersburg
    2  Abby Spitler, Sr*           18:22.8    6:08
   33  Jenny Ha, Fr*               21:23.9    7:08
   61  Vannida Lorn, So*           22:51.4    7:37
   69  Danielle Viera, Fr*         23:41.0    7:54
   84  Jersie Mbu, So*             26:40.0    8:53
Time = 1:52:59.0     Places = 249

10. Musselman
   13  Whitney Lewis, Sr*          19:53.2    6:38
   46  Jessica McCarty, So*        22:09.3    7:23
   58  Britney Lewis, Sr*          22:48.5    7:36
   67  Samantha Dorsey, Fr*        23:37.5    7:52
   71  Meghan Stambaugh, Sr*       23:45.5    7:55
   81  Elizabeth Clever, So*       25:34.7    8:32
   86  Candi Ramey, So*            26:56.3    8:59
Time = 1:52:13.9     Places = 255

11. Tuscarora
   45  Carline Delany, Jr*         22:04.3    7:21
   52  Joy Johnstone, Jr*          22:23.7    7:28
   54  Bonnie Griesemer, So*       22:30.5    7:30
   59  Casey Barr, So*             22:49.4    7:36
   60  Melinda Keirn, Fr*          22:50.3    7:37
   68  Sarah Headland, Sr*         23:40.2    7:53
   74  Caroline Pfrang, Jr*        24:50.4    8:17
Time = 1:52:38.0     Places = 270

12. Northwood
   24  Morgan Kershner, Fr*        20:57.0    6:59
   57  Elizabeth Ung, So*          22:48.2    7:36
   77  Naomi Wagner, Sr*           25:14.2    8:25
   78  Anne Chernikoff, Fr*        25:30.1    8:30
   85  Nancy Vo, Jr*               26:54.5    8:58
   87  Noelle Jacobs, So*          27:24.8    9:08
Time = 2:01:23.9     Places = 321

13. Blake
   47  Dee Dee Diagne, Sr*         22:11.7    7:24
   50  Beth Hellman, Sr*           22:22.0    7:27
   79  Wendy Cordon, So*           25:31.3    8:30
   82  Becky Doane, Sr*            26:00.3    8:40
   89  Erica Wang, So*             27:51.9    9:17
   92  Emily Minter, So*           34:38.4   11:33
   93  Victoria Hong, So*          37:30.3   12:30
Time = 2:03:57.0     Places = 347

14. Seneca Valley
   73  Brittany Barnhart, Sr*      24:43.7    8:15
   75  Devan Stachura, Fr*         24:57.3    8:19
   76  Meghan Thatcher, Jr*        25:00.0    8:20
   80  Paige Wootten, Sr*          25:32.2    8:31
   88  Bereket Mamo, Jr*           27:33.9    9:11
   90  Marcella Stranieri, Jr*     28:12.9    9:24
   91  Maya Massey, So*            32:21.8   10:47
Time = 2:07:47.0     Places = 392
Top

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Abigail Daley, Fr*          18:09.3    6:03  Clarksburg
    2     2  Abby Spitler, Sr*           18:22.8    6:08  Gaithersburg
    3     3  Stephanie Bryan, Sr*        18:34.1    6:11  Thomas Johnson
    4     4  Savanna Plombon, Jr*        18:41.6    6:14  Thomas Johnson
    5     5  Kristen Luttrell, Sr*       19:03.9    6:21  Thomas Johnson
    6     6  Annie Powell, Jr*           19:13.1    6:24  Thomas Johnson
    7     7  Alison Harrell, Sr*         19:17.5    6:26  North Hagerstown
    8     8  Valerie Moyer, Sr*          19:24.4    6:28  South Lakes
    9     9  Lauren Sumner, Sr*          19:40.8    6:34  Clarksburg
   10    10  Bridget Nolan, Sr*          19:42.0    6:34  Linganore
   11    11  Josie Fillat, Sr*           19:45.2    6:35  Chesapeake
   12    12  Kelsey Igo, Sr*             19:51.9    6:37  Thomas Johnson
   13    13  Whitney Lewis, Sr*          19:53.2    6:38  Musselman
   14    14  Kristen Galligan, Jr*       19:53.6    6:38  Thomas Johnson
   15    15  Sarah Askine, Fr*           20:23.1    6:48  Urbana
   16    16  Emma Tolerton, Fr*          20:37.3    6:52  Richard Montgomery
   17    17  Kathryn Forssaceca, Sr*     20:43.1    6:54  Urbana
   18    18  Alexis Eichelberger, Jr*    20:46.2    6:55  North Hagerstown
   19    19  Christine Brugh, Sr*        20:49.2    6:56  North Hagerstown
   20    20  Alyxandra Cash, Fr*         20:51.9    6:57  Chesapeake
   21    21  Fatima Resendiz, Jr*        20:52.4    6:57  Richard Montgomery
   22    22  Katelyn Rilee, So*          20:53.1    6:58  Chesapeake
   23    23  Julianne Dirks, Sr*         20:56.3    6:59  Clarksburg
   24    24  Morgan Kershner, Fr*        20:57.0    6:59  Northwood93    
   25    25  Kyra Smith, Fr*             21:01.1    7:00  Urbana
   26    26  Shannon Lane, Fr*           21:02.2    7:01  South Lakes
   27    27  Kortnie Walker, Sr*         21:06.2    7:02  Chesapeake
   28    28  Emily Simmons, So*          21:06.7    7:02  North Hagerstown
   29    29  Nora Baumgarten, Fr*        21:07.2    7:02  Urbana
   30    30  Alekhya Reddy, So*          21:09.5    7:03  Richard Montgomery
   31    31  Eileen Donoghue, Jr*        21:11.8    7:04  Thomas Johnson
   32    32  Genesis Porquin, So*        21:17.5    7:06  Richard Montgomery
   33    33  Jenny Ha, Fr*               21:23.9    7:08  Gaithersburg
   34    34  Kayla Coleman, So*          21:25.7    7:09  Urbana
   35    35  Kaitlyn Wagner, Fr*         21:26.9    7:09  Urbana
   36    36  Jacquelyn Young, So*        21:28.2    7:09  Clarksburg
   37    37  Amanda Martin, So*          21:34.4    7:11  North Hagerstown
   38    38  Kellyjean Watkins, Fr*      21:37.5    7:12  South Lakes
   39    39  Margie Delao, Fr*           21:43.7    7:15  Richard Montgomery
   40    40  Ashley Seiler, Jr*          21:46.5    7:16  North Hagerstown
   41    41  Marina Shumakovich, Sr*     21:54.0    7:18  Richard Montgomery
   42    42  Lindsay Murdock, Sr*        21:55.9    7:19  Urbana
   43    43  Lindsay Butterworth, Jr*    21:56.8    7:19  Chesapeake
   44    44  Monica Pinzon, Fr*          21:57.8    7:19  Richard Montgomery
   45    45  Carline Delany, Jr*         22:04.3    7:21  Tuscarora
   46    46  Jessica McCarty, So*        22:09.3    7:23  Musselman
   47    47  Dee Dee Diagne, Sr*         22:11.7    7:24  Blake
   48    48  Jessica Hugen, Jr*          22:12.8    7:24  Linganore
   49    49  Sarai Suarez, Sr*           22:13.6    7:25  North Hagerstown
   50    50  Beth Hellman, Sr*           22:22.0    7:27  Blake
   51    51  Paige Grotte, Fr*           22:23.5    7:28  Linganore
   52    52  Joy Johnstone, Jr*          22:23.7    7:28  Tuscarora
   53    53  Megan Morgan, Fr*           22:26.6    7:29  Chesapeake
   54    54  Bonnie Griesemer, So*       22:30.5    7:30  Tuscarora
   55    55  Karen Mawdsley, Jr*         22:45.4    7:35  Linganore
   56    56  Emily Melluso, Fr*          22:48.0    7:36  Linganore
   57    57  Elizabeth Ung, So*          22:48.2    7:36  Northwood
   58    58  Britney Lewis, Sr*          22:48.5    7:36  Musselman
   59    59  Casey Barr, So*             22:49.4    7:36  Tuscarora
   60    60  Melinda Keirn, Fr*          22:50.3    7:37  Tuscarora
   61    61  Vannida Lorn, So*           22:51.4    7:37  Gaithersburg
   62    62  Virginia McGiboney, So*     22:54.4    7:38  South Lakes
   63    63  Alyssa Parent, Fr*          23:06.4    7:42  Clarksburg
   64    64  Kylie Grant, So*            23:10.5    7:43  Linganore
   65    65  Allison Choi, Sr*           23:11.1    7:44  Clarksburg
   66    66  Sierra Scoggin, So*         23:16.0    7:45  South Lakes
   67    67  Samantha Dorsey, Fr*        23:37.5    7:52  Musselman
   68    68  Sarah Headland, Sr*         23:40.2    7:53  Tuscarora
   69    69  Danielle Viera, Fr*         23:41.0    7:54  Gaithersburg
   70    70  Liz Gelety, Sr*             23:41.6    7:54  Chesapeake
   71    71  Meghan Stambaugh, Sr*       23:45.5    7:55  Musselman
   72    72  Kai McHenry, Fr*            24:24.9    8:08  Clarksburg
   73    73  Brittany Barnhart, Sr*      24:43.7    8:15  Seneca Valley
   74    74  Caroline Pfrang, Jr*        24:50.4    8:17  Tuscarora
   75    75  Devan Stachura, Fr*         24:57.3    8:19  Seneca Valley
   76    76  Meghan Thatcher, Jr*        25:00.0    8:20  Seneca Valley
   77    77  Naomi Wagner, Sr*           25:14.2    8:25  Northwood
   78    78  Anne Chernikoff, Fr*        25:30.1    8:30  Northwood
   79    79  Wendy Cordon, So*           25:31.3    8:30  Blake
   80    80  Paige Wootten, Sr*          25:32.2    8:31  Seneca Valley
   81    81  Elizabeth Clever, So*       25:34.7    8:32  Musselman
   82    82  Becky Doane, Sr*            26:00.3    8:40  Blake
   83    83  Chelsea Smith, Sr*          26:15.6    8:45  Linganore
   84    84  Jersie Mbu, So*             26:40.0    8:53  Gaithersburg
   85    85  Nancy Vo, Jr*               26:54.5    8:58  Northwood
   86    86  Candi Ramey, So*            26:56.3    8:59  Musselman
   87    87  Noelle Jacobs, So*          27:24.8    9:08  Northwood
   88    88  Bereket Mamo, Jr*           27:33.9    9:11  Seneca Valley
   89    89  Erica Wang, So*             27:51.9    9:17  Blake
   90    90  Marcella Stranieri, Jr*     28:12.9    9:24  Seneca Valley
   91    91  Maya Massey, So*            32:21.8   10:47  Seneca Valley
   92        Cori Duffer, Fr*            32:27.7   10:49  Seneca Valle
   92        Emily Minter, So*           34:38.4   11:33  Blake
   94    93  Victoria Hong, So*          37:30.3   12:30  Blake


Frank Keyser Invitational Boys Varsity - Large Schools
Boonsboro, Maryland
Oct. 3, 2009
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   South Lakes              71    9   10   12   18   22   26   49   16:25.5      37.4
  2   Richard Montgomery       87    6   13   15   21   32   39   50   16:32.1      56.1
  3   Chesapeake              132    2   27   28   37   38   57   63   16:49.7    1:47.2
  4   Linganore               137    3   25   33   35   41   46   56   16:53.9    1:44.1
  5   Urbana                  150    4   23   24   29   70   74   78   16:58.1    2:31.9
  6   Tuscarora               170    7   16   43   51   53   61   76   17:12.9    1:51.2
  7   Clarksburg              205    8   30   45   47   75   77   82   17:29.7    2:26.7
  8   Gaithersburg            214    5   17   42   71   79   86        17:26.6    2:55.5
  9   Thomas Johnson          239   14   48   58   59   60   62        17:44.7    1:50.0
 10   Frederick               240   19   44   54   55   68   80   87   17:46.4    1:35.2
 11   Northwood               264   31   34   40   69   90   91   94   18:01.0    3:03.7
 12   Musselman               281   11   36   67   83   84   85   92   18:01.0    3:01.4
 13   Blake                   288   20   64   65   66   73   81   89   17:59.8    1:43.8
 14   Smithsburg              347    1   52   95   99  100  101        20:43.7   10:35.3
 15   Seneca Valley           446   72   88   93   96   97   98  102   20:57.5    4:20.5



1. South Lakes
    9  Nick Guarnaccia, Jr         16:10.3    5:23
   10  Will Sickenberger, Jr       16:11.6    5:24
   12  Austin Leggett, Jr          16:14.5    5:25
   18  John Clough, Jr             16:43.4    5:34
   22  Kevin Muir, Jr              16:47.7    5:36
   26  Morten Grundahl, So         16:55.3    5:38
   49  Andy Reinhold, Jr           17:54.3    5:58
Time = 1:22:07.3     Places = 71

2. Richard Montgomery
    6  Sam Martin, Jr              16:07.4    5:22
   13  James McNamara, Sr          16:21.3    5:27
   15  Jeremy Batt, Sr             16:22.5    5:27
   21  Jacob Cantor, Jr            16:45.6    5:35
   32  Jack McCullough, Sr         17:03.5    5:41
   39  Wang Zhang, Jr              17:26.7    5:49
   50  Sean McMahon, So            17:54.9    5:58
Time = 1:22:40.1     Places = 87

3. Chesapeake
    2  Will Neal, Sr               15:32.3    5:11
   27  Dane Pegg, Sr               16:58.3    5:39
   28  Dj Drexel, Jr               16:59.7    5:40
   37  Alex Love, Fr               17:18.5    5:46
   38  Sam Phipps, So              17:19.5    5:46
   57  Phil Trainor, Sr            18:05.8    6:02
   63  Tyler Trainor, Sr           18:13.5    6:04
Time = 1:24:08.1     Places = 132

4. Linganore
    3  Braden Bruning, So          15:46.2    5:15
   25  Michael Maczis, Jr          16:54.7    5:38
   33  Adam Rudy, Sr               17:06.1    5:42
   35  Patrick Daboyce, Fr         17:12.5    5:44
   41  Keegan Rankin, Jr           17:30.2    5:50
   46  Eric Woytowitz, Sr          17:52.5    5:57
   56  David Baquet, So            18:03.7    6:01
Time = 1:24:29.4     Places = 137

5. Urbana
    4  Jimmy Miller, Sr            15:47.9    5:16
   23  Garet Strouse, Jr           16:48.6    5:36
   24  Josh Allwardt, Jr           16:53.8    5:38
   29  Austin Hayslett, So         17:00.5    5:40
   70  Jeremy Lewis, So            18:19.7    6:07
   74  Kevin Smith, Jr             18:28.7    6:10
   78  Connor Laughland, So        18:51.4    6:17
Time = 1:24:50.4     Places = 150

6. Tuscarora
    7  Tyree Smith, Sr             16:08.2    5:23
   16  Logan Jones, So             16:25.6    5:29
   43  Giorgi Spow, Jr             17:35.8    5:52
   51  Matthew Bendorf, So         17:55.6    5:59
   53  Austin Grubbs, Jr           17:59.4    6:00
   61  Chris Thomas, So            18:12.1    6:04
   76  Jamiel Majett, Jr           18:42.1    6:14
Time = 1:26:04.4     Places = 170

7. Clarksburg
    8  Jatin Narang, Sr            16:08.6    5:23
   30  Russ Daley, Jr              17:01.0    5:40
   45  Joel Hackett, Sr            17:49.7    5:57
   47  Robbie Wong, Sr             17:53.8    5:58
   75  Brian O'Connor, So          18:35.2    6:12
   77  Mohit Bisht, Jr             18:46.1    6:15
   82  James Thomas, Sr            18:59.4    6:20
Time = 1:27:28.2     Places = 205

8. Gaithersburg
    5  Brendon Stepek, Sr          15:57.5    5:19
   17  Shane Stepek, Jr            16:29.8    5:30
   42  Trever Reed, So             17:31.4    5:50
   71  Kaifa Boyce, So             18:21.4    6:07
   79  Joe Johnson, Sr             18:53.0    6:18
   86  Ramiz Ahmad, So             19:27.0    6:29
Time = 1:27:12.8     Places = 214

9. Thomas Johnson
   14  Stewart Reich, Sr           16:21.9    5:27
   48  Sam Edland, Sr              17:54.1    5:58
   58  Robert Hill, Sr             18:06.1    6:02
   59  Andrew Boddicker, Jr        18:09.6    6:03
   60  Keith Lindsey, Sr           18:11.9    6:04
   62  Filip Tuzson, Jr            18:12.3    6:04
Time = 1:28:43.5     Places = 239

10. Frederick
   19  George Martinez, Jr         16:43.8    5:35
   44  Reed Wilkinson, Sr          17:48.3    5:56
   54  Kyle Cooper, Jr             18:00.1    6:00
   55  Darrian Cate, Jr            18:00.6    6:00
   68  Andrew Leishman, Jr         18:19.0    6:06
   80  Sanjeev Das, Sr             18:55.9    6:19
   87  Matt Barretto, Sr           19:41.9    6:34
Time = 1:28:51.6     Places = 240

11. Northwood
   31  Enricco Reumante, Jr        17:03.1    5:41
   34  Scott Sullivan, Jr          17:07.5    5:42
   40  Shelley Patrick, Sr         17:28.5    5:49
   69  Austin Moore, So            18:19.2    6:06
   90  West Boliek, Fr             20:06.8    6:42
   91  Garrett Jaso, Jr            20:07.9    6:43
   94  Aj Walderhaug, Jr           21:12.0    7:04
Time = 1:30:04.8     Places = 264

12. Musselman
   11  Austin Rigsby, Jr           16:12.4    5:24
   36  Cody McDonald, Jr           17:14.4    5:45
   67  Steven Riner, So            18:18.4    6:06
   83  Josh Miller, Fr             19:06.2    6:22
   84  Andrew Carroll, So          19:13.7    6:25
   85  Dougie Allen, Sr            19:22.5    6:28
   92  Joe Jacobs, Sr              20:54.6    6:58
Time = 1:30:04.9     Places = 281

13. Blake
   20  Chip Selden, Sr             16:44.2    5:35
   64  Rohan Raju, Jr              18:13.9    6:05
   65  Brandon Krixer, Jr          18:16.0    6:05
   66  Alistair McLean, Jr         18:17.1    6:06
   73  Jack Hawvermale, So         18:28.0    6:09
   81  Danny Lee, Jr               18:56.5    6:19
   89  Cameron Constantine, So     20:01.1    6:40
Time = 1:29:58.9     Places = 288

14. Smithsburg
    1  David Wilson, Sr            15:19.7    5:07
   52  Nick Tilden, Jr             17:58.3    5:59
   95  Evan Dennis, Sr             21:16.0    7:05
   99  Marco Cardone, Jr           23:09.8    7:43
  100  Cj Kendle, Fr               25:55.0    8:38
  101  Peter Sorensen, Fr          25:57.6    8:39
Time = 1:43:38.5     Places = 347

15. Seneca Valley
   72  Bradley Hyde, So            18:23.7    6:08
   88  Sean Wikman, Sr             20:00.2    6:40
   93  Colin Thatcher, Fr          20:56.3    6:59
   96  Kevin Guy, Sr               22:43.2    7:34
   97  Owen Garvey, Sr             22:44.1    7:35
   98  Philip Tran, Sr             23:09.2    7:43
  102  Joseph Meikle, Jr           27:45.5    9:15
Time = 1:44:47.3     Places = 446
Top

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  David Wilson, Sr            15:19.7    5:07  Smithsburg
    2     2  Will Neal, Sr               15:32.3    5:11  Chesapeake
    3     3  Braden Bruning, So          15:46.2    5:15  Linganore
    4     4  Jimmy Miller, Sr            15:47.9    5:16  Urbana
    5     5  Brendon Stepek, Sr          15:57.5    5:19  Gaithersburg
    6     6  Sam Martin, Jr              16:07.4    5:22  Richard Montgomery
    7     7  Tyree Smith, Sr             16:08.2    5:23  Tuscarora
    8     8  Jatin Narang, Sr            16:08.6    5:23  Clarksburg
    9     9  Nick Guarnaccia, Jr         16:10.3    5:23  South Lakes
   10    10  Will Sickenberger, Jr       16:11.6    5:24  South Lakes
   11    11  Austin Rigsby, Jr           16:12.4    5:24  Musselman
   12    12  Austin Leggett, Jr          16:14.5    5:25  South Lakes
   13    13  James McNamara, Sr          16:21.3    5:27  Richard Montgomery
   14    14  Stewart Reich, Sr           16:21.9    5:27  Thomas Johnson
   15    15  Jeremy Batt, Sr             16:22.5    5:27  Richard Montgomery
   16    16  Logan Jones, So             16:25.6    5:29  Tuscarora
   17    17  Shane Stepek, Jr            16:29.8    5:30  Gaithersburg
   18    18  John Clough, Jr             16:43.4    5:34  South Lakes
   19    19  George Martinez, Jr         16:43.8    5:35  Frederick
   20    20  Chip Selden, Sr             16:44.2    5:35  Blake
   21    21  Jacob Cantor, Jr            16:45.6    5:35  Richard Montgomery
   22    22  Kevin Muir, Jr              16:47.7    5:36  South Lakes
   23    23  Garet Strouse, Jr           16:48.6    5:36  Urbana
   24    24  Josh Allwardt, Jr           16:53.8    5:38  Urbana
   25    25  Michael Maczis, Jr          16:54.7    5:38  Linganore
   26    26  Morten Grundahl, So         16:55.3    5:38  South Lakes
   27    27  Dane Pegg, Sr               16:58.3    5:39  Chesapeake
   28    28  Dj Drexel, Jr               16:59.7    5:40  Chesapeake
   29    29  Austin Hayslett, So         17:00.5    5:40  Urbana
   30    30  Russ Daley, Jr              17:01.0    5:40  Clarksburg
   31    31  Enricco Reumante, Jr        17:03.1    5:41  Northwood
   32    32  Jack McCullough, Sr         17:03.5    5:41  Richard Montgomery
   33    33  Adam Rudy, Sr               17:06.1    5:42  Linganore
   34    34  Scott Sullivan, Jr          17:07.5    5:42  Northwood
   35    35  Patrick Daboyce, Fr         17:12.5    5:44  Linganore
   36    36  Cody McDonald, Jr           17:14.4    5:45  Musselman
   37    37  Alex Love, Fr               17:18.5    5:46  Chesapeake
   38    38  Sam Phipps, So              17:19.5    5:46  Chesapeake
   39    39  Wang Zhang, Jr              17:26.7    5:49  Richard Montgomery
   40    40  Shelley Patrick, Sr         17:28.5    5:49  Northwood
   41    41  Keegan Rankin, Jr           17:30.2    5:50  Linganore
   42    42  Trever Reed, So             17:31.4    5:50  Gaithersburg
   43    43  Giorgi Spow, Jr             17:35.8    5:52  Tuscarora
   44    44  Reed Wilkinson, Sr          17:48.3    5:56  Frederick
   45    45  Joel Hackett, Sr            17:49.7    5:57  Clarksburg
   46    46  Eric Woytowitz, Sr          17:52.5    5:57  Linganore
   47    47  Robbie Wong, Sr             17:53.8    5:58  Clarksburg
   48    48  Sam Edland, Sr              17:54.1    5:58  Thomas Johnson
   49    49  Andy Reinhold, Jr           17:54.3    5:58  South Lakes
   50    50  Sean McMahon, So            17:54.9    5:58  Richard Montgomery
   51    51  Matthew Bendorf, So         17:55.6    5:59  Tuscarora
   52    52  Nick Tilden, Jr             17:58.3    5:59  Smithsburg
   53    53  Austin Grubbs, Jr           17:59.4    6:00  Tuscarora
   54    54  Kyle Cooper, Jr             18:00.1    6:00  Frederick
   55    55  Darrian Cate, Jr            18:00.6    6:00  Frederick
   56    56  David Baquet, So            18:03.7    6:01  Linganore
   57    57  Phil Trainor, Sr            18:05.8    6:02  Chesapeake
   58    58  Robert Hill, Sr             18:06.1    6:02  Thomas Johnson
   59    59  Andrew Boddicker, Jr        18:09.6    6:03  Thomas Johnson
   60    60  Keith Lindsey, Sr           18:11.9    6:04  Thomas Johnson
   61    61  Chris Thomas, So            18:12.1    6:04  Tuscarora
   62    62  Filip Tuzson, Jr            18:12.3    6:04  Thomas Johnson
   63    63  Tyler Trainor, Sr           18:13.5    6:04  Chesapeake
   64    64  Rohan Raju, Jr              18:13.9    6:05  Blake
   65    65  Brandon Krixer, Jr          18:16.0    6:05  Blake
   66    66  Alistair McLean, Jr         18:17.1    6:06  Blake
   67    67  Steven Riner, So            18:18.4    6:06  Musselman
   68    68  Andrew Leishman, Jr         18:19.0    6:06  Frederick
   69    69  Austin Moore, So            18:19.2    6:06  Northwood
   70    70  Jeremy Lewis, So            18:19.7    6:07  Urbana
   71    71  Kaifa Boyce, So             18:21.4    6:07  Gaithersburg
   72    72  Bradley Hyde, So            18:23.7    6:08  Seneca Valley
   73    73  Jack Hawvermale, So         18:28.0    6:09  Blake
   74    74  Kevin Smith, Jr             18:28.7    6:10  Urbana
   75    75  Brian O'Connor, So          18:35.2    6:12  Clarksburg
   76    76  Jamiel Majett, Jr           18:42.1    6:14  Tuscarora
   77    77  Mohit Bisht, Jr             18:46.1    6:15  Clarksburg
   78    78  Connor Laughland, So        18:51.4    6:17  Urbana
   79    79  Joe Johnson, Sr             18:53.0    6:18  Gaithersburg
   80    80  Sanjeev Das, Sr             18:55.9    6:19  Frederick
   81    81  Danny Lee, Jr               18:56.5    6:19  Blake
   82    82  James Thomas, Sr            18:59.4    6:20  Clarksburg
   83    83  Josh Miller, Fr             19:06.2    6:22  Musselman
   84    84  Andrew Carroll, So          19:13.7    6:25  Musselman
   85    85  Dougie Allen, Sr            19:22.5    6:28  Musselman
   86    86  Ramiz Ahmad, So             19:27.0    6:29  Gaithersburg
   87    87  Matt Barretto, Sr           19:41.9    6:34  Frederick
   88    88  Sean Wikman, Sr             20:00.2    6:40  Seneca Valley
   89    89  Cameron Constantine, So     20:01.1    6:40  Blake
   90    90  West Boliek, Fr             20:06.8    6:42  Northwood
   91    91  Garrett Jaso, Jr            20:07.9    6:43  Northwood
   92    92  Joe Jacobs, Sr              20:54.6    6:58  Musselman
   93    93  Colin Thatcher, Fr          20:56.3    6:59  Seneca Valley
   94    94  Aj Walderhaug, Jr           21:12.0    7:04  Northwood
   95    95  Evan Dennis, Sr             21:16.0    7:05  Smithsburg
   96    96  Kevin Guy, Sr               22:43.2    7:34  Seneca Valley
   97    97  Owen Garvey, Sr             22:44.1    7:35  Seneca Valley
   98    98  Philip Tran, Sr             23:09.2    7:43  Seneca Valley
   99    99  Marco Cardone, Jr           23:09.8    7:43  Smithsburg
  100   100  Cj Kendle, Fr               25:55.0    8:38  Smithsburg
  101   101  Peter Sorensen, Fr          25:57.6    8:39  Smithsburg
  102   102  Joseph Meikle, Jr           27:45.5    9:15  Seneca Valley


 Frank Keyser Invitational Girls Varsity  Small Schools
Boonsboro, Maryland
Oct. 3, 2009
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Liberty                  53    1    2    4   18   28   29   34   20:20.1    2:45.1
  2   Walkersville             75    7    8   19   20   21   45   48   21:03.7    1:20.2
  3   Smithsburg               94    9   10   14   25   36   42   50   21:25.1    1:54.5
  4   Southern Garrett         98   12   13   22   24   27   30   37   21:29.7    1:05.3
  5   Holton Arms             124    3   23   26   32   40   47   51   21:43.8    3:48.5
  6   Middletown              145   15   17   31   39   43   49   56   22:12.0    2:05.3
  7   Rockville               169    5    6   44   53   61   72   75   22:25.1    4:52.6
  8   Catoctin                207   11   33   41   57   65             23:16.0    4:30.5
  9   Boonsboro               242   16   38   58   64   66   67   68   23:56.3    4:25.4
 10   Williamsport            272   46   52   55   59   60   70   73   24:05.4    1:05.3
 11   Clear Spring            283   35   54   62   63   69   71   74   24:38.8    3:41.1

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Greencastle Antrim
Mount Airy Christian
Wheaton
South Hagerstown



1. Liberty
    1  Samantha McElroy, Jr*       19:16.3    6:25
    2  Casey Sullivan, So*         19:18.2    6:26
    4  Michele Lambert, Sr*        19:43.7    6:35
   18  Kelly Thurmond, So*         21:21.0    7:07
   28  Maura Souders, Fr*          22:01.4    7:20
   29  Kasey Nolan, Fr*            22:05.9    7:22
   34  Dory Almonte, Sr*           22:28.9    7:30
Time = 1:41:40.4     Places = 53

2. Walkersville
    7  Erin Hub, So*               20:16.2    6:45
    8  Megan Kaczor, So*           20:29.3    6:50
   19  Amber Kloper, So*           21:22.6    7:08
   20  Leigh Caulfield, So*        21:34.0    7:11
   21  Rachel McCluskey, Sr*       21:36.4    7:12
   45  Lindsay Mullins, Sr*        23:17.6    7:46
   48  Kathleen Scibelli, Sr*      23:32.5    7:51
Time = 1:45:18.5     Places = 75

3. Smithsburg
    9  Lauren Johnson, So*         20:40.6    6:54
   10  Stephanie Breen, Sr*        20:46.5    6:55
   14  Taylor Cline, So*           21:07.3    7:02
   25  Suzanne Reed, Jr*           21:55.9    7:19
   36  Branden Grosh, Sr*          22:35.1    7:32
   42  Julie Lewis, Sr*            23:12.7    7:44
   50  Abbie Bauer, Sr*            23:47.9    7:56
Time = 1:47:05.2     Places = 94

4. Southern Garrett
   12  Katie Gindlesberger, Sr*    20:55.6    6:59
   13  Lindsey Smith, Jr*          21:01.8    7:01
   22  Ashley Upole, So*           21:37.6    7:13
   24  Karisa Weissgerber, Fr*     21:52.7    7:18
   27  Felicia Beeman, Jr*         22:00.9    7:20
   30  Summer Mossman, Jr*         22:09.4    7:23
   37  Ashley Gordon, Jr*          22:55.6    7:39
Time = 1:47:28.4     Places = 98

5. Holton Arms
    3  Kathryn Scully, Jr*         19:20.2    6:27
   23  Caroline Inglesby, Sr*      21:44.2    7:15
   26  Sarah Meyerhoff, Sr*        21:59.6    7:20
   32  Amanda Lee, So*             22:26.4    7:29
   40  Jamie Thompson, So*         23:08.7    7:43
   47  Haley Gorden, So*           23:29.3    7:50
   51  Anabel Kelso, Fr*           23:50.9    7:57
Time = 1:48:38.9     Places = 124

6. Middletown
   15  Kate Bussard, Jr*           21:08.8    7:03
   17  Jessica Elliott, So*        21:14.2    7:05
   31  Julia Karcewski, So*        22:16.4    7:25
   39  Maureen McCarrick, Jr*      23:06.7    7:42
   43  Rachel Rapp, So*            23:14.1    7:45
   49  Abby Lundahl, Jr*           23:37.1    7:52
   56  Elizabeth Clampet, Jr*      24:20.4    8:07
Time = 1:50:59.9     Places = 145

7. Rockville
    5  Katiie Nagiel, Jr*          19:51.3    6:37
    6  Amy Ferro, Sr*              20:08.9    6:43
   44  Charlotte Taylor, Jr*       23:15.1    7:45
   53  Emma Hankins, Jr*           24:06.3    8:02
   61  Anna Hemingway, Jr*         24:43.9    8:15
   72  Alison Horvat, Jr*          27:08.7    9:03
   75  Abbey Austin, Jr*           29:35.7    9:52
Time = 1:52:05.2     Places = 169

8. Catoctin
   11  Leah Stone, Sr*             20:53.1    6:58
   33  Jessica Lavelle, So*        22:28.6    7:30
   41  Kelsey Valentine, Fr*       23:10.2    7:43
   57  Corell Umberger, Jr*        24:24.3    8:08
   65  Erica Grasmick, So*         25:23.6    8:28
Time = 1:56:19.7     Places = 207

9. Boonsboro
   16  Sarah Zielinski, Fr*        21:10.8    7:04
   38  Bridgette Nitza, Jr*        23:04.6    7:42
   58  Sarah Lake, Jr*             24:28.8    8:10
   64  Zora Chalkley, So*          25:21.5    8:27
   66  Kimmy Seabright, So*        25:36.1    8:32
   67  Madison Nittinger, So*      25:37.7    8:33
   68  Cate Henney, Jr*            25:58.1    8:39
Time = 1:59:41.6     Places = 242

10. Williamsport
   46  Ciera Redifer, Fr*          23:24.4    7:48
   52  Elisabeth Strite, So*       23:55.3    7:58
   55  Zoie Dobrzranski, Jr*       24:08.6    8:03
   59  Alyssa Marker, Fr*          24:29.0    8:10
   60  Alexa Decker, So*           24:29.6    8:10
   70  Nikki Wyant, So*            26:15.7    8:45
   73  Carlee Myers, Sr*           27:10.5    9:03
Time = 2:00:26.8     Places = 272

11. Clear Spring
   35  Taylor Reid, Sr*            22:32.2    7:31
   54  Mikaela Shelton, So*        24:07.5    8:02
   62  Jessica Myers, Fr*          25:00.8    8:20
   63  Morgan Pettner, Fr*         25:20.1    8:27
   69  Sydney Frazee, Sr*          26:13.2    8:44
   71  Lexie Holtzman, Fr*         26:38.4    8:53
   74  Hannah Wise, Fr*            27:13.8    9:05
Time = 2:03:13.6     Places = 283

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Samantha McElroy, Jr*       19:16.3    6:25  Liberty
    2        Charmayne McFadden, Sr*     19:17.1    6:26  Greencastle Antrim
    3     2  Casey Sullivan, So*         19:18.2    6:26  Liberty
    4     3  Kathryn Scully, Jr*         19:20.2    6:27  Holton Arms
    5     4  Michele Lambert, Sr*        19:43.7    6:35  Liberty
    6     5  Katiie Nagiel, Jr*          19:51.3    6:37  Rockville
    7     6  Amy Ferro, Sr*              20:08.9    6:43  Rockville
    8     7  Erin Hub, So*               20:16.2    6:45  Walkersville
    9     8  Megan Kaczor, So*           20:29.3    6:50  Walkersville
   10        Kari Mellott, Sr*           20:37.1    6:52  Greencastle Antrim
   11     9  Lauren Johnson, So*         20:40.6    6:54  Smithsburg
   12    10  Stephanie Breen, Sr*        20:46.5    6:55  Smithsburg
   13    11  Leah Stone, Sr*             20:53.1    6:58  Catoctin
   14    12  Katie Gindlesberger, Sr*    20:55.6    6:59  Southern Garrett
   15    13  Lindsey Smith, Jr*          21:01.8    7:01  Southern Garrett
   16    14  Taylor Cline, So*           21:07.3    7:02  Smithsburg
   17    15  Kate Bussard, Jr*           21:08.8    7:03  Middletown
   18    16  Sarah Zielinski, Fr*        21:10.8    7:04  Boonsboro
   19    17  Jessica Elliott, So*        21:14.2    7:05  Middletown
   20    18  Kelly Thurmond, So*         21:21.0    7:07  Liberty
   21    19  Amber Kloper, So*           21:22.6    7:08  Walkersville
   22    20  Leigh Caulfield, So*        21:34.0    7:11  Walkersville
   23    21  Rachel McCluskey, Sr*       21:36.4    7:12  Walkersville
   24    22  Ashley Upole, So*           21:37.6    7:13  Southern Garrett
   25    23  Caroline Inglesby, Sr*      21:44.2    7:15  Holton Arms
   26    24  Karisa Weissgerber, Fr*     21:52.7    7:18  Southern Garrett
   27    25  Suzanne Reed, Jr*           21:55.9    7:19  Smithsburg
   28    26  Sarah Meyerhoff, Sr*        21:59.6    7:20  Holton Arms
   29    27  Felicia Beeman, Jr*         22:00.9    7:20  Southern Garrett
   30    28  Maura Souders, Fr*          22:01.4    7:20  Liberty
   31    29  Kasey Nolan, Fr*            22:05.9    7:22  Liberty
   32    30  Summer Mossman, Jr*         22:09.4    7:23  Southern Garrett
   33    31  Julia Karcewski, So*        22:16.4    7:25  Middletown
   34    32  Amanda Lee, So*             22:26.4    7:29  Holton Arms
   35    33  Jessica Lavelle, So*        22:28.6    7:30  Catoctin
   36    34  Dory Almonte, Sr*           22:28.9    7:30  Liberty
   37    35  Taylor Reid, Sr*            22:32.2    7:31  Clear Spring
   38    36  Branden Grosh, Sr*          22:35.1    7:32  Smithsburg
   39    37  Ashley Gordon, Jr*          22:55.6    7:39  Southern Garrett
   40    38  Bridgette Nitza, Jr*        23:04.6    7:42  Boonsboro
   41    39  Maureen McCarrick, Jr*      23:06.7    7:42  Middletown
   42    40  Jamie Thompson, So*         23:08.7    7:43  Holton Arms
   43    41  Kelsey Valentine, Fr*       23:10.2    7:43  Catoctin
   44    42  Julie Lewis, Sr*            23:12.7    7:44  Smithsburg
   45    43  Rachel Rapp, So*            23:14.1    7:45  Middletown
   46    44  Charlotte Taylor, Jr*       23:15.1    7:45  Rockville
   47    45  Lindsay Mullins, Sr*        23:17.6    7:46  Walkersville
   48        Rachel Burgoon, Fr*         23:21.1    7:47  Mount Airy Christian
   49    46  Ciera Redifer, Fr*          23:24.4    7:48  Williamsport
   50    47  Haley Gorden, So*           23:29.3    7:50  Holton Arms
   51    48  Kathleen Scibelli, Sr*      23:32.5    7:51  Walkersville
   52    49  Abby Lundahl, Jr*           23:37.1    7:52  Middletown
   53    50  Abbie Bauer, Sr*            23:47.9    7:56  Smithsburg
   54    51  Anabel Kelso, Fr*           23:50.9    7:57  Holton Arms
   55        Jessie Brown, So*           23:52.4    7:57  Mount Airy Christian
   56    52  Elisabeth Strite, So*       23:55.3    7:58  Williamsport
   57    53  Emma Hankins, Jr*           24:06.3    8:02  Rockville
   58    54  Mikaela Shelton, So*        24:07.5    8:02  Clear Spring
   59    55  Zoie Dobrzranski, Jr*       24:08.6    8:03  Williamsport
   60    56  Elizabeth Clampet, Jr*      24:20.4    8:07  Middletown
   61    57  Corell Umberger, Jr*        24:24.3    8:08  Catoctin
   62    58  Sarah Lake, Jr*             24:28.8    8:10  Boonsboro
   63    59  Alyssa Marker, Fr*          24:29.0    8:10  Williamsport
   64    60  Alexa Decker, So*           24:29.6    8:10  Williamsport
   65        Mary Duong, Sr*             24:41.2    8:14  Wheaton
   66    61  Anna Hemingway, Jr*         24:43.9    8:15  Rockville
   67    62  Jessica Myers, Fr*          25:00.8    8:20  Clear Spring
   68    63  Morgan Pettner, Fr*         25:20.1    8:27  Clear Spring
   69    64  Zora Chalkley, So*          25:21.5    8:27  Boonsboro
   70    65  Erica Grasmick, So*         25:23.6    8:28  Catoctin
   71    66  Kimmy Seabright, So*        25:36.1    8:32  Boonsboro
   72    67  Madison Nittinger, So*      25:37.7    8:33  Boonsboro
   73    68  Cate Henney, Jr*            25:58.1    8:39  Boonsboro
   74    69  Sydney Frazee, Sr*          26:13.2    8:44  Clear Spring
   75    70  Nikki Wyant, So*            26:15.7    8:45  Williamsport
   76        Aysha Mahmood, Jr*          26:20.0    8:47  South Hagerstown
   77    71  Lexie Holtzman, Fr*         26:38.4    8:53  Clear Spring
   78    72  Alison Horvat, Jr*          27:08.7    9:03  Rockville
   79    73  Carlee Myers, Sr*           27:10.5    9:03  Williamsport
   80    74  Hannah Wise, Fr*            27:13.8    9:05  Clear Spring
   81        Candace Johnson, Fr*        28:23.9    9:28  Greencastle Antrim
   82    75  Abbey Austin, Jr*           29:35.7    9:52  Rockville
   83        Katlyn Connor, Fr*          30:45.9   10:15  Greencastle Antrim
   84        Sarah England, Jr*          31:15.0   10:25  South Hagerstown
   85        Bethany Nutter, Jr*         36:16.3   12:05  South Hagerstown


Frank Keyser Invitational Boys Varsity - Small Schools
Boonsboro, Maryland
Oct. 3, 2009
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Walkersville             35    4    6    7    8   10   12        17:03.8      23.1
  2   Middletown               93    5   14   18   19   37   42        17:39.0    1:37.4
  3   Liberty                 111   13   15   17   31   35   43   69   17:50.2    1:06.5
  4   Rockville               114    3   22   24   26   39   41   73   17:41.0    1:59.3
  5   Williamsport            122    2   16   25   29   50   52        17:46.2    2:29.9
  6   Catoctin                155    9   23   33   36   54   55   59   18:12.3    2:02.5
  7   Southern Garrett        182   21   32   34   47   48   51   56   18:27.5    1:16.0
  8   Boonsboro               192    1   30   46   57   58   64   87   18:21.8    3:13.8
  9   Greencastle Antrim      247   20   27   60   62   78   80        19:04.3    3:20.4
 10   Saint James             278   28   44   61   66   79   85        19:27.0    3:20.4
 11   Clear Spring            285   38   40   65   68   74   82   92   19:30.8    1:57.5
 12   North Hagerstown        294   45   49   63   67   70   72   75   19:29.3    1:14.1
 13   South Hagerstown        338   11   71   83   84   89   90   91   20:41.7    5:09.9
 14   Wheaton                 373   53   76   77   81   86   88   93   20:56.4    2:46.2

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Mount Airy Christian


1. Walkersville
    4  Jacob Myers, So             16:50.2    5:37
    6  Christian Blackner, Sr      16:59.0    5:40
    7  Edward Hong, Jr             17:07.7    5:43
    8  Zachary Zeller, Jr          17:08.9    5:43
   10  Neil Rasband, So            17:13.2    5:44
   12  Hugo Morales, Sr            17:21.1    5:47
Time = 1:25:18.8     Places = 35

2. Middletown
    5  Andy Drum, Jr               16:57.1    5:39
   14  Skyler Stasiewicz, Sr       17:28.3    5:49
   18  Brady Dailey, Jr            17:37.4    5:52
   19  Geoff Schaeffer, Sr         17:37.7    5:53
   37  William Atchison, Jr        18:34.5    6:11
   42  David Lieb, Sr              18:45.0    6:15
Time = 1:28:14.9     Places = 93

3. Liberty
   13  Greg Rinehart, So           17:23.2    5:48
   15  Jimmy Filomena, Jr          17:32.4    5:51
   17  Zach Boyer, Jr              17:34.0    5:51
   31  Justin Lansinger, Jr        18:12.0    6:04
   35  Jake Spivey, So             18:29.7    6:10
   43  Ken Fasick, Sr              18:47.6    6:16
   69  Kevin Dugan, Sr             20:04.2    6:41
Time = 1:29:11.0     Places = 111

4. Rockville
    3  Nathan Austin, Sr           16:37.8    5:33
   22  Forrest Osgood, Sr          17:41.5    5:54
   24  Ross Apter, So              17:43.5    5:54
   26  Eddie Kirk, So              17:45.0    5:55
   39  Thomas Broussard, So        18:37.1    6:12
   41  Brian Cadigan, Sr           18:44.3    6:15
   73  Zach Michaeloff, Jr         20:21.1    6:47
Time = 1:28:24.7     Places = 114

5. Williamsport
    2  Evan Hardy, So              16:29.5    5:30
   16  Graylon Wright, Jr          17:33.5    5:51
   25  Michael Wyant, Sr           17:43.8    5:55
   29  Cody Bowman, Fr             18:05.2    6:02
   50  Daniel Mehaffie, Jr         18:59.3    6:20
   52  Codi Hawbaker, Sr           19:05.7    6:22
Time = 1:28:51.1     Places = 122

6. Catoctin
    9  Brandon Humerick, Jr        17:10.4    5:43
   23  Chad Ammenheuser, Sr        17:42.2    5:54
   33  Collin Dubois, Sr           18:23.0    6:08
   36  Nick Trapane, Jr            18:33.1    6:11
   54  Jake Dubois, Sr             19:12.8    6:24
   55  Jeff Stone, So              19:15.9    6:25
   59  Jacob Royer, Fr             19:21.0    6:27
Time = 1:31:01.3     Places = 155

7. Southern Garrett
   21  Shane Davis, Sr             17:40.2    5:53
   32  Evan Rodeheaver, So         18:19.3    6:06
   34  Seth Lewis, Sr              18:27.1    6:09
   47  Mike Skipper, So            18:54.6    6:18
   48  Matt Friend, Fr             18:56.2    6:19
   51  Anthony Moon, So            19:01.5    6:20
   56  Andrew Clark, So            19:17.8    6:26
Time = 1:32:17.2     Places = 182

8. Boonsboro
    1  Evan Moser, Jr              16:06.8    5:22
   30  Dan Powell, Sr              18:07.3    6:02
   46  Eric Ryberg, Jr             18:54.3    6:18
   57  Tom Kesting, Fr             19:19.9    6:27
   58  Zac McGee, Jr               19:20.6    6:27
   64  Arthur Lacey, Jr            19:47.8    6:36
   87  Dylan Bright, Jr            22:17.5    7:26
Time = 1:31:48.8     Places = 192

9. Greencastle Antrim
   20  Brandon Thrush, Jr          17:38.7    5:53
   27  Daulton Monn, Fr            17:51.7    5:57
   60  Mike Hohl, Jr               19:22.7    6:28
   62  Justin Merideth, Sr         19:29.3    6:30
   78  Zach Husbands, Fr           20:59.1    7:00
   80  Steven Spinder, Jr          21:25.7    7:09
Time = 1:35:21.4     Places = 247

10. Saint James
   28  Chris Cobb, Sr              17:53.9    5:58
   44  Zach Abeles, Sr             18:49.1    6:16
   61  Woo Jae Park, So            19:28.8    6:30
   66  William Drozdoski, So       19:49.1    6:36
   79  Kazuki Sadahiro, Sr         21:14.2    7:05
   85  Adam Hamrick, Fr            21:55.7    7:19
Time = 1:37:14.9     Places = 278

11. Clear Spring
   38  Brandon Schildtknecht, Jr   18:35.9    6:12
   40  Garrett Davis, So           18:38.2    6:13
   65  Brad Mills, Sr              19:48.4    6:36
   68  Scott Hovermale, So         19:58.0    6:39
   74  Cody Carlin, Fr             20:33.3    6:51
   82  Nate Golden, Sr             21:44.9    7:15
   92  Lane Johnson, Fr            26:02.3    8:41
Time = 1:37:33.8     Places = 285

12. North Hagerstown
   45  Adam Shuster, Fr            18:52.9    6:18
   49  Tyler Smith, Jr             18:58.7    6:20
   63  Ethan Robison, So           19:34.1    6:31
   67  Beckezhan Nurkhaidarov, So  19:53.8    6:38
   70  Derek Muggenburg, So        20:07.0    6:42
   72  Mickey Cunningham, So       20:14.2    6:45
   75  Codie Lowder, Sr            20:46.7    6:56
Time = 1:37:26.4     Places = 294

13. South Hagerstown
   11  Sam Jones, Sr               17:15.1    5:45
   71  Drew Merrill, So            20:09.9    6:43
   83  Troy McGee, So              21:46.6    7:16
   84  Bryan Dubarow, Fr           21:51.9    7:17
   89  Kadeem Brim, Sr             22:25.0    7:28
   90  Travis Kessell, Sr          22:44.1    7:35
   91  Drake Kessell, So           23:54.7    7:58
Time = 1:43:28.4     Places = 338

14. Wheaton
   53  Nelson Chicas, Sr           19:09.9    6:23
   76  Daniel Gao, Sr              20:54.5    6:58
   77  Ismail Hassen, Sr           20:58.9    7:00
   81  Amilcar Ayala, Sr           21:42.4    7:14
   86  Annal Upadhyaya, Fr         21:56.1    7:19
   88  Patrick Mollaneda, So       22:23.6    7:28
   93  Roudenniel Decastro, Jr     26:03.7    8:41
Time = 1:44:41.6     Places = 373
Top

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Evan Moser, Jr              16:06.8    5:22  Boonsboro
    2     2  Evan Hardy, So              16:29.5    5:30  Williamsport
    3     3  Nathan Austin, Sr           16:37.8    5:33  Rockville
    4     4  Jacob Myers, So             16:50.2    5:37  Walkersville
    5     5  Andy Drum, Jr               16:57.1    5:39  Middletown
    6     6  Christian Blackner, Sr      16:59.0    5:40  Walkersville
    7     7  Edward Hong, Jr             17:07.7    5:43  Walkersville
    8     8  Zachary Zeller, Jr          17:08.9    5:43  Walkersville
    9        Tim Matthews, Jr            17:09.5    5:43  Mount Airy Christian
   10     9  Brandon Humerick, Jr        17:10.4    5:43  Catoctin
   11    10  Neil Rasband, So            17:13.2    5:44  Walkersville
   12    11  Sam Jones, Sr               17:15.1    5:45  South Hagerstown
   13    12  Hugo Morales, Sr            17:21.1    5:47  Walkersville
   14    13  Greg Rinehart, So           17:23.2    5:48  Liberty
   15    14  Skyler Stasiewicz, Sr       17:28.3    5:49  Middletown
   16    15  Jimmy Filomena, Jr          17:32.4    5:51  Liberty
   17    16  Graylon Wright, Jr          17:33.5    5:51  Williamsport
   18    17  Zach Boyer, Jr              17:34.0    5:51  Liberty
   19    18  Brady Dailey, Jr            17:37.4    5:52  Middletown
   20    19  Geoff Schaeffer, Sr         17:37.7    5:53  Middletown
   21    20  Brandon Thrush, Jr          17:38.7    5:53  Greencastle Antrim
   22        Remington Phelps, Fr        17:39.6    5:53  Mount Airy Christian
   23    21  Shane Davis, Sr             17:40.2    5:53  Southern Garrett
   24    22  Forrest Osgood, Sr          17:41.5    5:54  Rockville
   25    23  Chad Ammenheuser, Sr        17:42.2    5:54  Catoctin
   26    24  Ross Apter, So              17:43.5    5:54  Rockville
   27    25  Michael Wyant, Sr           17:43.8    5:55  Williamsport
   28    26  Eddie Kirk, So              17:45.0    5:55  Rockville
   29    27  Daulton Monn, Fr            17:51.7    5:57  Greencastle Antrim
   30    28  Chris Cobb, Sr              17:53.9    5:58  Saint James
   31    29  Cody Bowman, Fr             18:05.2    6:02  Williamsport
   32    30  Dan Powell, Sr              18:07.3    6:02  Boonsboro
   33    31  Justin Lansinger, Jr        18:12.0    6:04  Liberty
   34    32  Evan Rodeheaver, So         18:19.3    6:06  Southern Garrett
   35    33  Collin Dubois, Sr           18:23.0    6:08  Catoctin
   36    34  Seth Lewis, Sr              18:27.1    6:09  Southern Garrett
   37    35  Jake Spivey, So             18:29.7    6:10  Liberty
   38    36  Nick Trapane, Jr            18:33.1    6:11  Catoctin
   39    37  William Atchison, Jr        18:34.5    6:11  Middletown
   40    38  Brandon Schildtknecht, Jr   18:35.9    6:12  Clear Spring
   41    39  Thomas Broussard, So        18:37.1    6:12  Rockville
   42    40  Garrett Davis, So           18:38.2    6:13  Clear Spring
   43    41  Brian Cadigan, Sr           18:44.3    6:15  Rockville
   44    42  David Lieb, Sr              18:45.0    6:15  Middletown
   45    43  Ken Fasick, Sr              18:47.6    6:16  Liberty
   46    44  Zach Abeles, Sr             18:49.1    6:16  Saint James
   47    45  Adam Shuster, Fr            18:52.9    6:18  North Hagerstown
   48    46  Eric Ryberg, Jr             18:54.3    6:18  Boonsboro
   49    47  Mike Skipper, So            18:54.6    6:18  Southern Garrett
   50    48  Matt Friend, Fr             18:56.2    6:19  Southern Garrett
   51        Tim Sigmon, So              18:57.9    6:19  Mount Airy Christian
   52    49  Tyler Smith, Jr             18:58.7    6:20  North Hagerstown
   53    50  Daniel Mehaffie, Jr         18:59.3    6:20  Williamsport
   54    51  Anthony Moon, So            19:01.5    6:20  Southern Garrett
   55    52  Codi Hawbaker, Sr           19:05.7    6:22  Williamsport
   56    53  Nelson Chicas, Sr           19:09.9    6:23  Wheaton
   57    54  Jake Dubois, Sr             19:12.8    6:24  Catoctin
   58    55  Jeff Stone, So              19:15.9    6:25  Catoctin
   59    56  Andrew Clark, So            19:17.8    6:26  Southern Garrett
   60    57  Tom Kesting, Fr             19:19.9    6:27  Boonsboro
   61    58  Zac McGee, Jr               19:20.6    6:27  Boonsboro
   62    59  Jacob Royer, Fr             19:21.0    6:27  Catoctin
   63    60  Mike Hohl, Jr               19:22.7    6:28  Greencastle Antrim
   64    61  Woo Jae Park, So            19:28.8    6:30  Saint James
   65    62  Justin Merideth, Sr         19:29.3    6:30  Greencastle Antrim
   66    63  Ethan Robison, So           19:34.1    6:31  North Hagerstown
   67    64  Arthur Lacey, Jr            19:47.8    6:36  Boonsboro
   68    65  Brad Mills, Sr              19:48.4    6:36  Clear Spring
   69    66  William Drozdoski, So       19:49.1    6:36  Saint James
   70    67  Beckezhan Nurkhaidarov, So  19:53.8    6:38  North Hagerstown
   71    68  Scott Hovermale, So         19:58.0    6:39  Clear Spring
   72    69  Kevin Dugan, Sr             20:04.2    6:41  Liberty
   73    70  Derek Muggenburg, So        20:07.0    6:42  North Hagerstown
   74    71  Drew Merrill, So            20:09.9    6:43  South Hagerstown
   75    72  Mickey Cunningham, So       20:14.2    6:45  North Hagerstown
   76    73  Zach Michaeloff, Jr         20:21.1    6:47  Rockville
   77    74  Cody Carlin, Fr             20:33.3    6:51  Clear Spring
   78    75  Codie Lowder, Sr            20:46.7    6:56  North Hagerstown
   79    76  Daniel Gao, Sr              20:54.5    6:58  Wheaton
   80    77  Ismail Hassen, Sr           20:58.9    7:00  Wheaton
   81    78  Zach Husbands, Fr           20:59.1    7:00  Greencastle Antrim
   82    79  Kazuki Sadahiro, Sr         21:14.2    7:05  Saint James
   83    80  Steven Spinder, Jr          21:25.7    7:09  Greencastle Antrim
   84    81  Amilcar Ayala, Sr           21:42.4    7:14  Wheaton
   85    82  Nate Golden, Sr             21:44.9    7:15  Clear Spring
   86    83  Troy McGee, So              21:46.6    7:16  South Hagerstown
   87    84  Bryan Dubarow, Fr           21:51.9    7:17  South Hagerstown
   88    85  Adam Hamrick, Fr            21:55.7    7:19  Saint James
   89    86  Annal Upadhyaya, Fr         21:56.1    7:19  Wheaton
   90    87  Dylan Bright, Jr            22:17.5    7:26  Boonsboro
   91    88  Patrick Mollaneda, So       22:23.6    7:28  Wheaton
   92    89  Kadeem Brim, Sr             22:25.0    7:28  South Hagerstown
   93    90  Travis Kessell, Sr          22:44.1    7:35  South Hagerstown
   94    91  Drake Kessell, So           23:54.7    7:58  South Hagerstown
   95    92  Lane Johnson, Fr            26:02.3    8:41  Clear Spring
   96    93  Roudenniel Decastro, Jr     26:03.7    8:41  Wheaton


Frank Keyser Invitational Small School Girls Junior Varsity
Frank Keyser Invitational Small School Girls Junior Varsity
Boonsboro, Maryland
Oct. 3, 2009


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1        Lyndsie Delosier, Jr*       22:58.3    7:39  Smithsburg
    2        Mary Milkerin, Fr*          23:34.4    7:51  Middletown
    3        Bridget Cantwell, So*       23:43.2    7:54  Walkersville
    4        Katie Klasmeier, So*        24:04.4    8:01  Liberty
    5        Brittany Winders, Sr*       24:09.2    8:03  Smithsburg
    6        Kelly Cross, Fr*            24:15.8    8:05  Liberty
    7        Kelsey Owens, Jr*           24:16.9    8:06  Middletown
    8        Raislee Weimer, Fr*         24:23.3    8:08  Southern Garrett
    9        Haley Bauer, Fr*            24:33.4    8:11  Walkersville
   10        Sarah Collins, Sr*          24:43.7    8:15  Walkersville
   11        Carlee Lammers, Jr*         24:59.5    8:20  Middletown
   12        Becca Foster, Sr*           25:21.4    8:27  Walkersville
   13        Katelyn Lester, So*         25:27.1    8:29  Liberty
   14        Allie Alt, Fr*              25:27.8    8:29  Southern Garrett
   15        Maria Skowronski, So*       25:33.3    8:31  Middletown
   16        Kelly Brown, So*            25:34.8    8:32  Liberty
   17        Kristin Wilson, Sr*         25:43.3    8:34  Middletown
   18        Sandy Fox, So*              25:48.9    8:36  Holton Arms
   19        Sarah Penkert, Jr*          26:04.4    8:41  Liberty
   20        Marissa Gastelle, Sr*       26:05.4    8:42  Middletown
   21        Brooke Neal, Fr*            26:07.5    8:42  Holton Arms
   22        Sophie Weikert, So*         26:15.4    8:45  Middletown
   23        Emillee Bosley, Sr*         26:17.4    8:46  Southern Garrett
   24        Maddie Cohn, Sr*            26:23.3    8:48  Liberty
   25        Caitlyn Hill, Sr*           26:23.9    8:48  Liberty
   26        Mara Dennis, So*            26:24.6    8:48  Smithsburg
   27        Allison Johnston, So*       26:29.8    8:50  Walkersville
   28        Mia Cardone, Fr*            26:36.2    8:52  Smithsburg
   29        Mikaela Wesmiller, So*      26:40.2    8:53  Boonsboro
   30        Emily Lucas, Fr*            26:46.6    8:56  Holton Arms
   31        Laurie Gotte, Fr*           26:46.9    8:56  Walkersville
   32        Shaina Kyle, Jr*            26:57.2    8:59  Southern Garrett
   33        Josefine Mathiassen, Jr*    27:00.4    9:00  Middletown
   34        Krystal Holl, So*           27:02.4    9:01  Smithsburg
   35        Tori Smith, Fr*             27:17.0    9:06  Southern Garrett
   36        Tiffany Bowman, Fr*         27:19.9    9:07  Boonsboro
   37        Victoria Bowers, Jr*        27:29.9    9:10  Boonsboro
   38        Shannon Smith, Sr*          27:30.1    9:10  Liberty
   39        Whitley Burns, Jr*          27:33.0    9:11  Boonsboro
   40        Kelsey Eichelberger, Fr*    27:38.0    9:13  Boonsboro
   41        Melissa Jerome, Sr*         27:43.0    9:14  Liberty
   42        Rachel Soloman, Fr*         27:46.8    9:16  Rockville
   43        Jordan Younker, So*         27:56.3    9:19  Williamsport
   44        Jessica Plunkard, Fr*       27:58.5    9:19  Walkersville
   45        Casey Zanowicz, So*         28:09.2    9:23  Middletown
   46        Amanda Brechbill, Fr*       28:34.9    9:32  Williamsport
   47        Ali Tucker, Sr*             28:36.9    9:32  Walkersville
   48        Sammi Jenkins, So*          28:39.2    9:33  Walkersville
   49        Rachel Lilley, So*          29:09.1    9:43  Williamsport
   50        Erica Wisz, Jr*             29:12.1    9:44  Smithsburg
   51        Jen Roberts, Sr*            29:13.7    9:45  Liberty
   52        Metta Edwards, Fr*          29:20.5    9:47  Walkersville
   53        Whitney Wolfe, Fr*          29:25.4    9:48  Boonsboro
   54        Christine Repp, So*         29:30.4    9:50  Williamsport
   55        Melanie Kriner, Fr*         29:32.2    9:51  Williamsport
   56        Jackie Fries, Sr*           29:59.5   10:00  Southern Garrett
   57        Lexi Chipkin, Sr*           30:17.6   10:06  Holton Arms
   58        Mariya Chukhlib, Sr*        30:27.4   10:09  Middletown
   59        Caitlin Lutz, Sr*           30:33.4   10:11  Liberty
   60        Bernardine Bruggen, Fr*     30:40.4   10:13  Holton Arms
   61        Emily Moss, Fr*             30:50.4   10:17  Walkersville
   62        Melissa Shirley, Sr*        30:56.9   10:19  Middletown
   63        Sammy Ebersole, Sr*         31:02.1   10:21  Williamsport
   64        Holley Ausherman, So*       31:29.2   10:30  Williamsport
   65        Annaliese Niemeyer, Jr*     31:41.9   10:34  Middletown
   66        Amber Mehaffie, So*         32:00.2   10:40  Williamsport
   67        Hearther Price, So*         32:12.7   10:44  Williamsport
   68        Katrina Smith, Fr*          32:16.2   10:45  Clear Spring
   69        Meredith Deener, Sr*        33:16.0   11:05  Middletown
   70        Jordan Mullican, Fr*        34:39.2   11:33  Middletown
   71        Kelly Bailey, So*           34:45.4   11:35  Walkersville
   72        Brooke Price, So*           35:53.2   11:58  Williamsport
   73        Constance Kroll, Sr*        36:52.2   12:17  Middletown
   74        Genni Moore, Jr*            37:41.3   12:34  Smithsburg


Frank Keyser Invitational Small School Boys Junior Varsity
Boonsboro, Maryland
Oct. 3, 2009

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1        Ryan Hub, Sr                18:08.4    6:03  Walkersville
    2        Patrick Simons, So          18:21.2    6:07  Walkersville
    3        Matthew Harbour, Fr         18:26.6    6:09  Walkersville
    4        Ian Cunningham, Fr          18:28.6    6:10  Middletown
    5        Zachary McElroy, Fr         18:28.9    6:10  Walkersville
    6        Scott Berryman, Fr          18:34.5    6:11  Walkersville
    7        Brett Sussman, Fr           18:39.6    6:13  Liberty
    8        Matt Collins, Sr            18:48.9    6:16  Walkersville
    9        Dave Swift, Fr              18:53.1    6:18  Southern Garrett
   10        Christopher Patschak, Sr    18:54.6    6:18  Walkersville
   11        Nick Sawyer, So             18:54.9    6:18  Liberty
   12        Nick Wolf, Jr               18:58.5    6:19  Middletown
   13        Daniel Wesloh, Jr           18:58.7    6:20  Liberty
   14        Kyle Holmes, So             18:59.2    6:20  Liberty
   15        Lucas Liriano, Fr           19:02.0    6:21  Walkersville
   16        Riley Burkhart, Jr          19:05.7    6:22  Thomas Johnson
   17        Ryan Kelsey, Fr             19:06.0    6:22  Middletown
   18        Tim Rutten, Sr              19:06.6    6:22  Middletown
   19        Ian Peters, Fr              19:07.6    6:23  Middletown
   20        Salman Kazmi, Jr            19:10.7    6:24  Middletown
   21        Justin Dagenhart, Jr        19:13.8    6:25  Middletown
   22        Chris Turner, Sr            19:14.7    6:25  Thomas Johnson
   23        Aaron Carlstrom, Fr         19:15.2    6:25  Middletown
   24        Nathan Miller, Fr           19:16.7    6:26  Walkersville
   25        Victor Morales, So          19:21.3    6:27  Walkersville
   26        Matt Jeanneret, So          19:23.8    6:28  Thomas Johnson
   27        Jon Karzczmarek, Fr         19:24.0    6:28  Thomas Johnson
   28        Theo Rouselle, Sr           19:25.1    6:28  Walkersville
   29        Dj Ritchie, So              19:26.2    6:29  Southern Garrett
   30        Alex Finkelstein, Jr        19:28.0    6:29  Middletown
   31        Adam Nelson, So             19:33.2    6:31  Middletown
   32        Young Kim, So               19:36.3    6:32  Middletown
   33        Caleb Buchman, Fr           19:37.0    6:32  Williamsport
   34        Kyle Robert, Sr             19:38.9    6:33  Walkersville
   35        Jordan Dagenhart, Jr        19:42.9    6:34  Middletown
   36        Bryan Goodyear, Jr          19:46.2    6:35  Middletown
   37        Nick Walker, So             19:50.7    6:37  Middletown
   38        Jarad Arnold, Jr            19:52.6    6:38  Southern Garrett
   39        Ken McCabe, Jr              19:55.1    6:38  Walkersville
   40        Hunter Baker, Jr            19:55.9    6:39  Liberty
   41        Justin McDaniels, So        19:56.3    6:39  Liberty
   42        David Kuegler, Jr           19:56.6    6:39  Liberty
   43        Garrett Foss, Fr            19:57.7    6:39  Rockville
   44        Connor Redmond, Jr          19:59.3    6:40  Saint James
   45        Tyler Kellerman, Jr         20:01.6    6:41  Thomas Johnson
   46        Aaron Frishman, Jr          20:05.4    6:42  Thomas Johnson
   47        Jason Speigel, Fr           20:08.0    6:43  Middletown
   48        Kevin Dwyer, So             20:08.7    6:43  Thomas Johnson
   49        Tom Luebke, Fr              20:09.4    6:43  Liberty
   50        Tim Brenner, So             20:09.8    6:43  Liberty
   51        Jean Pierre Leroy, Sr       20:10.7    6:44  Rockville
   52        Chad Fierros, So            20:14.4    6:45  Middletown
   53        Ben Bosnic, Sr              20:18.7    6:46  Liberty
   54        Kieran Burns, So            20:20.2    6:47  Liberty
   55        Ben Racz, Fr                20:32.5    6:51  Middletown
   56        Aleko Tsinonis, Jr          20:33.1    6:51  Middletown
   57        Evan Kowalewski, Sr         20:37.5    6:52  Liberty
   58        Robert Brooks, Sr           20:39.0    6:53  Saint James
   59        Spencer Sgrignoli, Jr       20:42.7    6:54  Middletown
   60        Kenny Wise, Fr              20:43.8    6:55  Liberty
   61        Connor Haines, Jr           20:44.8    6:55  Williamsport
   62        Mathew Benjamin, Jr         20:51.7    6:57  Middletown
   63        Gabe Liegey, Fr             20:53.2    6:58  Rockville
   64        Matt Glessner, Fr           20:55.0    6:58  Middletown
   65        Ruben Carlo, Fr             20:57.8    6:59  Rockville
   66        Chris Little, Sr            20:58.6    7:00  Middletown
   67        Griffin Taube, Jr           21:04.7    7:02  Middletown
   68        Jeremy Delatorre, Sr        21:06.9    7:02  Walkersville
   69        Brandon Flores, Fr          21:08.1    7:03  Walkersville
   70        Troy Moyers, Jr             21:08.5    7:03  Williamsport
   71        Andrew Britner, So          21:09.7    7:03  Southern Garrett
   72        Emory Rowland, Fr           21:14.5    7:05  Williamsport
   73        Brett Deavers, So           21:15.2    7:05  Middletown
   74        Sam Delauter, So            21:15.6    7:05  Catoctin
   75        Reilly Hall, Fr             21:16.3    7:05  Liberty
   76        Saaj Parikh, Sr             21:21.2    7:07  Liberty
   77        Mike Dugan, Fr              21:21.3    7:07  Liberty
   78        Chad McGuirr, So            21:21.4    7:07  Middletown
   79        Andrew Tsinonis, So         21:21.6    7:07  Middletown
   80        Phillip Clifford, So        21:31.4    7:10  Rockville
   81        Brian Moran, Sr             21:32.3    7:11  Rockville
   82        Logan Hinebaugh, So         21:33.0    7:11  Southern Garrett
   83        Justin Bowie, Sr            21:33.3    7:11  Williamsport
   84        Jake Kirkwood, So           21:35.0    7:12  Middletown
   85        Will Howard, Sr             21:39.5    7:13  Saint James
   86        Evan Numbers, Fr            21:40.3    7:13  Middletown
   87        Garrett Hamilton, So        21:42.7    7:14  Rockville
   88        Will Boyer, Jr              21:49.3    7:16  Williamsport
   89        Connor Bolick, Fr           21:51.6    7:17  Middletown
   90        Alex Mekkeson, Fr           21:52.8    7:18  Middletown
   91        James Stankewicz, Jr        21:55.9    7:19  Liberty
   92        Tyler Hensley, Sr           21:59.0    7:20  Southern Garrett
   93        Andrew Zecha, Sr            22:00.8    7:20  Rockville
   94        Luke Smith, Jr              22:02.7    7:21  Williamsport
   95        Taylor Livesay, So          22:05.8    7:22  Liberty
   96        Julio Valcarcel, So         22:06.1    7:22  Catoctin
   97        Andy Collins, Sr            22:07.6    7:23  Saint James
   98        Brent Goebel, So            22:08.4    7:23  Williamsport
   99        Matt Henry, Jr              22:18.1    7:26  Williamsport
  100        Matt Arther, So             22:29.0    7:30  Liberty
  101        Eric Rubinstein, So         22:31.3    7:30  Liberty
  102        Neil Patel, So              22:34.7    7:32  Williamsport
  103        Josh Solanki, Fr            22:35.0    7:32  Williamsport
  104        Matt Griffin, Fr            22:36.8    7:32  Middletown
  105        Aaron Esworthy, So          22:38.0    7:33  Middletown
  106        Ben Zeller, Fr              22:43.1    7:34  Walkersville
  107        Arthur Greene, Fr           22:43.4    7:34  Liberty
  108        Aaron Fierros, Sr           22:43.6    7:35  Middletown
  109        Dylan Wagner, Fr            22:44.9    7:35  North Hagerstown
  110        Dacruz Norberto, Sr         22:52.9    7:38  Smithsburg
  111        Austin Robertazza, Sr       22:56.6    7:39  Saint James
  112        Eric Collins, So            23:11.8    7:44  Middletown
  113        Chris Yeager, So            23:12.8    7:44  Middletown
  114        Jesse Draper, Sr            23:16.4    7:45  Williamsport
  115        Daniel Rutherford, Sr       23:16.9    7:46  North Hagerstown
  116        Joel Daveler, Fr            23:21.8    7:47  Williamsport
  117        Austin Keplinger, Fr        23:24.7    7:48  Williamsport
  118        James Burns, Sr             23:40.3    7:53  Williamsport
  119        Kevin Walters, Sr           23:54.3    7:58  Williamsport
  120        Scott Dehart, Jr            24:06.1    8:02  Middletown
  121        Willem Owens, Fr            24:25.1    8:08  Walkersville
  122        Taylor Valencia, Fr         24:25.4    8:08  Smithsburg
  123        Frederick Huang, Jr         24:25.6    8:09  South Hagerstown
  124        Caisse Larimore, So         24:31.3    8:10  Walkersville
  125        Ben Smith, Sr               24:34.0    8:11  Liberty
  126        Justin Doak, So             24:42.7    8:14  Boonsboro
  127        Kyle Buckholtz, Jr          24:43.3    8:14  Williamsport
  128        Tom Evich, Fr               24:43.9    8:15  Middletown
  129        Derek Chung, So             24:44.8    8:15  Middletown
  130        Nick Heavner, Jr            25:14.1    8:25  Clear Spring
  131        Omair Akmal, Fr             25:18.8    8:26  Saint James
  132        Jeff Han, Sr                25:42.0    8:34  Saint James
  133        Bradley Lundberg, Fr        25:55.5    8:38  Williamsport
  134        George Firenz, Sr           25:59.6    8:40  South Hagerstown
  135        Alexander Ruth, Fr          26:10.0    8:43  Walkersville
  136        Daniel Hockensmith, Fr      27:14.8    9:05  South Hagerstown
  137        Karl Anderson, Sr           28:59.5    9:40  Saint James
  138        Iverson Tucker, Fr          30:12.0   10:04  Rockville
  139        Zach Clouse, Sr             31:10.5   10:23  Saint James
  140        David Prehn, So             32:26.2   10:49  Saint James
  141        Austin Blackner, Fr         33:13.0   11:04  Walkersville


  
 Frank Keyser Invitational Large School Girls Junior Varsity
Boonsboro, Maryland
Oct. 3, 2009

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1        Katie Levine, Jr*           21:36.8    7:12  Thomas Johnson
    2        Dominique Montello, Jr*     22:01.5    7:20  Urbana
    3        Erica Nicewarner, Jr*       22:09.6    7:23  Thomas Johnson
    4        Amalia Harte, So*           22:21.5    7:27  South Lakes
    5        Claire Staley, Sr*          22:23.2    7:28  Thomas Johnson
    6        Cayla Jakubowski, So*       22:44.1    7:35  Richard Montgomery
    7        Sarah Frank, So*            22:46.9    7:36  Thomas Johnson
    8        Margo Moyer, So*            22:54.4    7:38  South Lakes
    9        Juliette Mason, Fr*         22:56.3    7:39  Chesapeake
   10        Lauren Pandes-Carter, Jr*   22:56.6    7:39  Clarksburg
   11        Alexandra Tomasulo, Jr*     23:06.6    7:42  Urbana
   12        Alyssa Riuli, Sr*           23:18.6    7:46  Thomas Johnson
   13        Sarah Diaz, So*             23:19.3    7:46  Thomas Johnson
   14        Tiara Hall, Fr*             23:20.5    7:47  Clarksburg
   15        Olivia Lane, Sr*            23:30.6    7:50  Urbana
   16        Margaret Obando, Fr*        23:35.0    7:52  South Lakes
   17        Lydia Liang, Sr*            23:37.5    7:52  Richard Montgomery
   18        Julia Loudon, Jr*           23:38.0    7:53  Chesapeake
   19        Tara Stocksdale, Sr*        23:41.3    7:54  Chesapeake
   20        Marie Smith, Fr*            23:43.9    7:55  Chesapeake
   21        Colleen Nolan, Jr*          23:48.1    7:56  Linganore
   22        Nichole Pedowitz, So*       23:53.1    7:58  Richard Montgomery
   23        Carly Drankiewicz, Fr*      24:06.5    8:02  Thomas Johnson
   24        Christine Fossaceca, So*    24:09.6    8:03  Urbana
   25        Molly Mason, So*            24:10.1    8:03  South Lakes
   26        Kelsey Cregar, Jr*          24:10.3    8:03  Thomas Johnson
   27        Kerri Robinson, Sr*         24:20.2    8:07  Chesapeake
   28        Li-Chang Wang, Jr*          24:22.3    8:07  South Lakes
   29        Kira Bruder, So*            24:23.2    8:08  Urbana
   30        Jennifer Huff, Sr*          24:30.5    8:10  Linganore
   31        Beverly Murdock, Fr*        24:30.8    8:10  Urbana
   32        Emma Gist, Fr*              24:34.0    8:11  North Hagerstown
   33        Cecylia Morrison, Jr*       24:40.6    8:14  Urbana
   34        Erika Kline, So*            24:50.7    8:17  North Hagerstown
   35        Kaitlen Staab, Jr*          25:06.1    8:22  Tuscarora
   36        Jia Gao, Fr*                25:11.4    8:24  Richard Montgomery
   37        Camila Villasante, Fr*      25:12.2    8:24  Richard Montgomery
   38        Ashley Berger, Jr*          25:15.0    8:25  Urbana
   39        Emily McDonald, So*         25:17.0    8:26  Linganore
   40        Katie Kocovinos, Sr*        25:30.4    8:30  Chesapeake
   41        Meghan Scheffel, Sr*        25:31.6    8:31  Chesapeake
   42        Danielle Smith, Fr*         25:32.6    8:31  Chesapeake
   43        Ashley Dolan, So*           25:33.1    8:31  Chesapeake
   44        Olivia McWhirter, Sr*       25:35.7    8:32  Chesapeake
   45        Kyrsten Staab, Jr*          25:38.4    8:33  Tuscarora
   46        Genesis Gonzalez, So*       25:40.7    8:34  Clarksburg
   47        Natasha Magino*             25:49.7    8:37  Clarksburg
   48        Kaitlyn Neely, So*          25:52.1    8:37  Musselman
   49        Kathryn Ellis, Sr*          25:57.6    8:39  Richard Montgomery
   50        Caitlin Christian, Fr*      26:02.8    8:41  Musselman
   51        Neha Sharma, Fr*            26:05.3    8:42  Gaithersburg
   52        Micaela Larson, Sr*         26:11.4    8:44  Clarksburg
   53        Monica Cardenas, So*        26:14.1    8:45  Urbana
   54        Emily Foden, Sr*            26:16.0    8:45  Linganore
   55        Miranda Gardiner, Fr*       26:16.4    8:45  Linganore
   56        Lauren Morgan, Jr*          26:18.2    8:46  Thomas Johnson
   57        Lauren Comunale, Jr*        26:20.1    8:47  Tuscarora
   58        Emily Cheatwood, Fr*        26:21.5    8:47  Chesapeake
   59        Elizabeth Hale, Fr*         26:21.8    8:47  Musselman
   60        Charlotte Lambert, Fr*      26:22.3    8:47  Linganore
   61        Megan Powell, Jr*           26:29.7    8:50  Richard Montgomery
   62        Sara Hand, Jr*              26:35.5    8:52  Linganore
   63        Evelyn Quispe, Fr*          26:38.9    8:53  Richard Montgomery
   64        Katie Higgins, So*          26:43.7    8:55  Linganore
   65        Deanne Jones, Jr*           26:44.6    8:55  Chesapeake
   66        Hannah Farrell, Jr*         26:47.9    8:56  Linganore
   67        Rachel Meyer, Jr*           26:52.1    8:57  Urbana
   68        Nancy Fonkoua, Jr*          26:56.6    8:59  Richard Montgomery
   69        Katie Paesch, Jr*           27:04.5    9:02  Chesapeake
   70        Jenna Beatty, Jr*           27:16.5    9:05  Chesapeake
   71        Deanna Brunner, Fr*         27:22.7    9:08  North Hagerstown
   72        Lauren Bonanno, Jr*         27:24.0    9:08  Tuscarora
   73        Esther Kangas, Sr*          27:27.1    9:09  Richard Montgomery
   74        Taylor Steed, So*           27:35.9    9:12  Linganore
   75        Adrienne Kramer, Fr*        27:47.7    9:16  North Hagerstown
   76        Sarah Joy, Fr*              28:10.6    9:24  Tuscarora
   77        Courtney Lewis, Fr*         28:21.9    9:27  Musselman
   78        Vivian Alvarado, Fr*        28:34.0    9:31  Gaithersburg
   79        Kristy Legarde, Jr*         28:42.0    9:34  Urbana
   80        Olivia Smith, Fr*           28:53.4    9:38  Richard Montgomery
   81        Morgan Lynch, So*           28:57.5    9:39  Richard Montgomery
   82        Emily Sinton, So*           29:29.1    9:50  Tuscarora
   83        Leslie Henning, Sr*         29:31.4    9:50  Richard Montgomery
   84        Julianna Garvey, Sr*        29:31.5    9:51  Chesapeake
   85        Johanna Cabrera, So*        30:06.2   10:02  Gaithersburg
   86        Laurie Baldwin, So*         30:06.5   10:02  Chesapeake
   87        Noreeza Khan, Fr*           30:24.8   10:08  Richard Montgomery
   88        Kate Frenz, Jr*             30:45.5   10:15  Richard Montgomery
   89        Nikki Raveling, So*         30:50.9   10:17  Thomas Johnson
   90        Melissa Keech, Sr*          31:02.1   10:21  Richard Montgomery
   91        Kelly Compton, Fr*          32:58.2   10:59  Chesapeake
   92        Nicole Arnold, Jr*          35:39.8   11:53  Chesapeake


Frank Keyser Invitational Large School Boys Junior Varsity
Boonsboro, Maryland
Oct. 3, 2009
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Bradley Cohen, So           17:06.9    5:42  South Lakes
    2     2  Steven Zaboji, Sr           17:13.6    5:45  South Lakes
    3     3  Sean Williams, Sr           17:36.0    5:52  South Lakes
    4     4  Nicholas Tucker, So         17:39.0    5:53  South Lakes
    5     5  Garrett Fanning, Fr         17:44.7    5:55  Linganore
    6     6  Matt Allen, Jr              17:49.4    5:56  South Lakes
    7     7  David Hamilton, So          17:51.2    5:57  Richard Montgomery
    8     8  David Roache, Jr            17:51.9    5:57  South Lakes
    9     9  Kaleb Duelge, Sr            17:52.5    5:58  Richard Montgomery
   10    10  Isacc Kruger, Jr            18:04.2    6:01  Richard Montgomery
   11    11  Matt Fontaine, So           18:06.3    6:02  Chesapeake
   12    12  Zachary Angel, Jr           18:09.8    6:03  Richard Montgomery
   13    13  Adam Tolnay, So             18:12.2    6:04  Richard Montgomery
   14    14  Gavin Laughland, So         18:15.8    6:05  Urbana
   15    15  Tyler Stocksdale, Sr        18:17.5    6:06  Chesapeake
   16    16  Loannis Balanos, Sr         18:17.7    6:06  Richard Montgomery
   17    17  Jeffery Church, So          18:19.3    6:06  South Lakes
   18    18  Nolan Boyle, So             18:19.5    6:06  South Lakes
   19    19  Mike Ferguson, So           18:20.9    6:07  Chesapeake
   20    20  Mark Montgomery, So         18:22.2    6:07  Richard Montgomery
   21    21  Matt Berman, So             18:22.5    6:07  Urbana
   22    22  Luis Gracian, So            18:22.7    6:08  Richard Montgomery
   23    23  Christian Eisinger, So      18:25.6    6:09  Linganore
   24    24  Arthur Ellege, So           18:27.1    6:09  Richard Montgomery
   25    25  John Vernon, Sr             18:28.3    6:09  Blake
   26    26  Jacob Grundahl, So          18:30.1    6:10  South Lakes
   27    27  Shane Biesecker, Sr         18:31.0    6:10  Urbana
   28    28  Jake Giampietro, Jr         18:39.1    6:13  Urbana
   29    29  Joe Atmonavage, Jr          18:40.1    6:13  Urbana
   30    30  Andrew Brennan, Jr          18:41.7    6:14  Chesapeake
   31    31  Bryan Mauerman, So          18:50.7    6:17  Linganore
   32    32  Billy Aird, So              18:54.5    6:18  Urbana
   33    33  Chris Sander, Fr            18:54.8    6:18  Tuscarora
   34    34  Tony Giampietro, So         18:55.0    6:18  Urbana
   35    35  Matt Knohloch, So           18:55.5    6:18  Richard Montgomery
   36    36  William Gray, Jr            19:00.8    6:20  Linganore
   37    37  Robert Dean, Jr             19:04.4    6:21  Linganore
   38    38  Jacob Cummings, Jr          19:05.0    6:22  Tuscarora
   39    39  Neel Mistry, So             19:11.1    6:24  Clarksburg
   40    40  Adam Blevins, Jr            19:12.6    6:24  Chesapeake
   41    41  Aaron Coles, Jr             19:16.2    6:25  Frederick
   42    42  Rick Limpert, Jr            19:20.2    6:27  Linganore
   43    43  Cyrus Ameri, Jr             19:20.5    6:27  Clarksburg
   44    44  Mamadou Doukoure, So        19:20.8    6:27  Gaithersburg
   45    45  Conrad Luczak, Fr           19:22.5    6:27  Tuscarora
   46    46  Alex Wilson, So             19:25.7    6:29  Linganore
   47    47  Kyle Lawson, Jr             19:26.0    6:29  Urbana
   48    48  Ryan Hall, Sr               19:26.2    6:29  Linganore
   49    49  Mike Kozar, Sr              19:28.1    6:29  Urbana
   50    50  Shawn Sparks, Jr            19:30.4    6:30  Urbana
   51    51  Max Williamson, Fr          19:35.0    6:32  Clarksburg
   52    52  Kyle Dille, Fr              19:37.2    6:32  Tuscarora
   53    53  Asanka Ekanayake, So        19:39.5    6:33  Clarksburg
   54    54  Joey Damiano, Sr            19:41.9    6:34  Richard Montgomery
   55    55  Mikey Chapman, Fr           19:44.9    6:35  Linganore
   56    56  Manjur Ahmed, Sr            19:46.5    6:35  Clarksburg
   57    57  Gracious Adegbite, Jr       19:47.7    6:36  Frederick
   58    58  Christopher Fox, Sr         19:50.0    6:37  Tuscarora
   59    59  David Homce, So             19:51.2    6:37  Linganore
   60    60  Judson Browning, So         19:52.1    6:37  Urbana
   61    61  Mustapha Diomande, Fr       19:54.0    6:38  Gaithersburg
   62    62  Avinash Smith, Fr           19:55.6    6:39  Gaithersburg
   63    63  Anthony Schams, Jr          19:55.9    6:39  Richard Montgomery
   64    64  Kenyon Wagner, So           19:56.3    6:39  Urbana
   65    65  Steven Sloan, So            19:57.6    6:39  Clarksburg
   66    66  Strong Wu, Jr               20:00.0    6:40  Clarksburg
   67        Neil Sauter, Fr             20:00.9    6:40  Northwood
   68    67  Nick Bozzonetti, Jr         20:02.4    6:41  Urbana
   69    68  Austin Foertschbeck, Fr     20:04.0    6:41  Tuscarora
   70    69  Bryan Hugen, So             20:04.7    6:42  Linganore
   71    70  Dan Hendrix, So             20:06.9    6:42  Chesapeake
   72    71  Jamie Snead, So             20:08.1    6:43  Chesapeake
   73    72  William Mui, Sr             20:10.8    6:44  Richard Montgomery
   74    73  Matt, Sr                    20:11.7    6:44  Gaithersburg
   75    74  Kisshan Sankur, Jr          20:13.1    6:44  Frederick
   76    75  Connor Smith, So            20:16.9    6:46  Urbana
   77    76  Reagan O'Leary, Sr          20:17.3    6:46  Clarksburg
   78    77  Dara Lorn, Jr               20:18.1    6:46  Gaithersburg
   79        Nicholas Hall, So           20:18.4    6:46  Northwood
   80    78  Mike Stewart, Jr            20:18.6    6:46  Chesapeake
   81    79  Bryan Landrow, Fr           20:21.4    6:47  Urbana
   82    80  Luke Uehling, Jr            20:36.0    6:52  Clarksburg
   83    81  Daniel Brown, So            20:40.1    6:53  Gaithersburg
   84    82  Tommy James, So             20:43.5    6:54  Linganore
   85    83  Mark Ritterpusch, So        20:45.0    6:55  Chesapeake
   86    84  Bernard Rosenthal, Fr       20:46.2    6:55  Gaithersburg
   87    85  Paul Kim, So                20:47.4    6:56  Clarksburg
   88        Dawit Blackwell, Fr         20:47.9    6:56  Northwood
   89    86  Ben Zetts, So               20:53.4    6:58  Gaithersburg
   90    87  Nick Xydis, Sr              20:54.8    6:58  Richard Montgomery
   91    88  James Weixel, Fr            20:56.3    6:59  Clarksburg
   92    89  Evan Bromfield, Sr          20:59.0    7:00  Urbana
   93    90  Mejia- Ramos, Sr            21:02.0    7:01  Gaithersburg
   94    91  Ryan Tyler, Fr              21:04.0    7:01  Richard Montgomery
   95    92  Brady Fauth, Jr             21:04.3    7:01  Urbana
   96    93  Stephen Probert, So         21:05.2    7:02  Tuscarora
   97    94  Dewayne Johnson, Fr         21:18.9    7:06  Clarksburg
   98    95  Jake Ritterpusch, Fr        21:22.2    7:07  Chesapeake
   99    96  Chris Vaughn, So            21:23.2    7:08  Urbana
  100    97  Kais Kudrolli, So           21:24.5    7:08  Urbana
  101    98  David Morris, Sr            21:27.3    7:09  Chesapeake
  102    99  Mike Voisclair, Fr          21:28.1    7:09  Urbana
  103   100  Zack Miley, So              21:31.1    7:10  Chesapeake
  104   101  Robby Tollett, Sr           21:33.3    7:11  Chesapeake
  105   102  Chad Byrd, So               21:37.8    7:13  Urbana
  106   103  Zach Young, Jr              21:40.6    7:14  Urbana
  107   104  Neil Hendy, So              21:41.9    7:14  Tuscarora
  108   105  Khyle Ball, So              21:44.9    7:15  Tuscarora
  109   106  Matt Lipshultz, So          21:45.7    7:15  Blake
  110   107  William Prindle, Sr         21:47.3    7:16  Blake
  111   108  Johnathon Gaegler, Jr       21:51.1    7:17  Clarksburg
  112   109  Noble Wu, So                21:54.3    7:18  Clarksburg
  113   110  Paul Joseph, Fr             21:58.1    7:19  Clarksburg
  114   111  Marcus Jones, So            21:58.4    7:19  Clarksburg
  115   112  Eric Villeneuve, So         21:59.6    7:20  Urbana
  116   113  Garrett Pegg, So            22:02.4    7:21  Chesapeake
  117   114  Mitch Kammer, Jr            22:03.2    7:21  Chesapeake
  118   115  Matt Gaegler, Jr            22:03.5    7:21  Clarksburg
  119   116  Jason Rogers, Fr            22:07.7    7:23  Clarksburg
  120   117  Vichit Lorn, Sr             22:16.6    7:26  Gaithersburg
  121   118  Pete Casey, Jr              22:17.3    7:26  Gaithersburg
  122   119  Austin Duff, Jr             22:18.4    7:26  Gaithersburg
  123   120  Alex Fuog, Jr               22:21.1    7:27  Clarksburg
  124   121  Jacob Gordon, So            22:25.0    7:28  Blake
  125   122  Glenn Fisher, Jr            22:26.2    7:29  Urbana
  126   123  Paul Cruz, So               22:26.8    7:29  Clarksburg
  127   124  Prithvi Mandayam, So        22:27.1    7:29  Linganore
  128   125  Tony Harris, Fr             22:35.6    7:32  Blake
  129   126  Tim Gacquin, Fr             22:49.2    7:36  Frederick
  130   127  Cody Moserman, So           23:00.7    7:40  Clarksburg
  131   128  Joshua Cruz, Jr             23:01.1    7:40  Clarksburg
  132   129  Kelvin Wong, Sr             23:04.8    7:42  Clarksburg
  133   130  Sean Guercio, Sr            23:18.8    7:46  Urbana
  134        Matthias Kelderman, Fr      23:27.0    7:49  Northwood
  135   131  Phillip Barrientos, Jr      23:27.5    7:49  Gaithersburg
  136   132  Patrick May, So             23:31.6    7:51  Chesapeake
  137   133  Travers O'Leary, Sr         23:42.6    7:54  Clarksburg
  138   134  Evan Gaines, Jr             23:51.5    7:57  Tuscarora
  139   135  Robby Klebe, Fr             24:12.1    8:04  Chesapeake
  140        Brian Weyant, Fr            24:36.6    8:12  Williamsport
  141   136  Joseph Lyons, Jr            25:09.2    8:23  Frederick
  142   137  Kevin Singh, So             25:33.1    8:31  Clarksburg
  143   138  Andrew Kulesh, So           25:39.7    8:33  Gaithersburg
  144   139  Patrick Evans, Fr           25:47.4    8:36  Clarksburg
  145   140  Tasso Stamboulis, Jr        26:28.1    8:49  Urbana
  146   141  Matthias Perez-Ferraro, Jr  27:33.6    9:11  Blake
  147   142  Devin Taylor, So            27:56.6    9:19  Gaithersburg
  148   143  Matthew Hodge, Jr           28:20.7    9:27  Tuscarora
  149   144  Saif Shamim, Fr             29:47.3    9:56  Gaithersburg
  150   145  Patrick Oltman, Fr          29:55.4    9:58  Chesapeake



Return to Top

Email | About