MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Howard County Invitational
Howard County XC Invitational History
Hosted By: Centennial
Ellicott City, Maryland
2009-09-11

Results from Runningmaryland.com

Place    Name    Grade    Team    Time
                
1    Willet, Alex        Walter Johnson Boys    16:55.79
2    O'Leary, Sean        Walter Johnson Boys    17:00.94
3    Matsakis, Constantine    12    Mt. Hebron Boys    17:14.12
4    Schuler, Eric    11    Reservoir Boys    17:21.80
5    Creese, Robby    10    Glenelg Boys    17:27.46
6    Arias, Thomas    12    Damascus Boys    17:30.55
7    Heydrick, Scott    11    River Hill Boys    17:39.84
8    Dey, Ishan        Walter Johnson Boys    17:42.97
9    Regan, Nick        Walter Johnson Boys    17:46.87
10    Pineda, Richard    11    South River Boys    17:48.74
11    Arias, Alex    11    Damascus Boys    17:50.30
12    Oldhouser, Sam    12    River Hill Boys    17:51.75
13    Ellis, Josh        Walter Johnson Boys    17:52.33
14    Buescher, Russell    12    Mt. Hebron Boys    17:53.55
15    Knight, Tyler    12    Mt. Hebron Boys    17:55.08
16    Ramirez, Charlie    11    Damascus Boys    17:57.09
17    Wang, Andy    12    River Hill Boys    17:57.78
18    Pacheco, Matthew    12    Atholton Boys    17:58.50
19    Shankar, Kevin    12    River Hill Boys    17:59.05
20    Jonas, Cecil    12    Damascus Boys    18:03.16
21    Valdivia, Kevin    11    Wilde Lake Boys    18:03.69
22    Bennett, Matt    12    Reservoir Boys    18:04.71
23    Carpenter, Tom    12    Winters Mill Boys    18:08.96
24    Kuvelker, Jay    12    Oakland Mills Boys    18:09.36
25    Carrion, Jeff    12    Reservoir Boys    18:09.70
26    Goodwin, Doug    12    Glenelg Boys    18:11.02
27    Michael, Kroeker    12    Wilde Lake Boys    18:11.45
28    Coffey, Sean    11    Glenelg Boys    18:18.04
29    Constantinides, Jon    12    Damascus Boys    18:18.83
30    Routt, Thomas    12    Centennial Boys    18:19.56
31    Acosta, Lorenzo    10    Damascus Boys    18:21.96
32    Mikulis, David    12    River Hill Boys    18:23.44
33    Mertz, Kevin    11    Mt. Hebron Boys    18:27.24
34    Hopkins, Zach    10    Winters Mill Boys    18:27.83
35    Spangler, Ryan    11    Winters Mill Boys    18:28.17
36    Constantinides, Ben    12    Damascus Boys    18:32.16
37    Welch, Graham    12    Mt. Hebron Boys    18:33.74
38    King, Rylan    11    Atholton Boys    18:35.45
39    Cox, Reilly    10    Winters Mill Boys    18:39.19
40    Hynson, Michael    12    Marriotts Ridge Boys    18:41.16
41    Russell, Stuart    12    Mt. Hebron Boys    18:42.10
42    Venkatraman, Karthik    12    Mt. Hebron Boys    18:43.95
43    Sheehan, Scott        Walter Johnson Boys    18:46.93
44    Parlette, Andrew    11    Atholton Boys    18:49.06
45    Sauro, James        Walter Johnson Boys    18:51.34
46    Punyua, Kikanae    11    Wilde Lake Boys    18:54.19
47    Beschner, Jacob    12    Marriotts Ridge Boys    18:57.47
48    LeBair, Robert    12    Glenelg Boys    18:57.99
    Dilling, Kyle    11    McDonough Boys    19:02.05
49    Bosse, John    11    Glenelg Boys    19:03.87
50    Huang, Allan    11    River Hill Boys    19:04.60
51    Jones, Zach    11    Arundel Boys    19:05.74
52    Eliot, Scott    11    Arundel Boys    19:06.43
53    Belson, Connor    11    Atholton Boys    19:08.36
54    McLellan, Douglas    12    Atholton Boys    19:09.90
55    Kwon, Sean    10    Hammond Boys    19:11.25
56    Vogel, Mike    12    South Carroll boys    19:12.23
57    Enerson, Henry    10    Wilde Lake Boys    19:12.60
58    Perez, Partick    12    Howard Boys    19:13.11
59    McGowan, David    11    Atholton Boys    19:14.00
60    Eagles, Mark    11    Howard Boys    19:14.52
61    Sheehy, Chris    11    Reservoir Boys    19:17.49
62    Aylward, Ryan    11    Glenelg Boys    19:20.19
63    Drago, Vincent    12    Marriotts Ridge Boys    19:25.83
64    Gao, Yunpeng    12    Centennial Boys    19:27.44
65    Cunningham, Sean    12    Atholton Boys    19:27.68
66    Kersey, David    11    South River Boys    19:28.50
67    Wood, tyler    11    Glenelg Boys    19:29.18
68    Wilson, Nathaniel    11    Long Reach Boys    19:30.11
69    Coleman, Dan    12    Centennial Boys    19:30.81
70    Selden, Chip    12    Blake Boys    19:31.81
71    Buckley, Rian    11    River Hill Boys    19:32.43
72    Baldwin, John    12    Wilde Lake Boys    19:32.69
73    Bollinger, Matthew    12    Wilde Lake Boys    19:35.14
74    Hoskin, Dominique    11    Howard Boys    19:36.69
75    Faulkner, Jode    10    Wilde Lake Boys    19:38.94
76    Grenagle, Spencer    12    Northeast Boys    19:40.48
77    Dyjack, Matt    12    Arundel Boys    19:41.44
78    Weisgerber, Will    10    Winters Mill Boys    19:43.35
79    Hay, James    10    South River Boys    19:46.66
80    Dee, Mike    11    South Carroll boys    19:48.60
81    Kingrey, Ryan    12    Arundel Boys    19:49.08
82    Williams, Jimmy    11    Hammond Boys    19:49.74
83    Walker, Tim    12    Centennial Boys    19:52.31
84    Warfield, Alex    10    Winters Mill Boys    19:53.86
85    McIntyre, Connor    11    Centennial Boys    19:54.23
86    Kessler, Cameron    11    Marriotts Ridge Boys    19:55.07
87    Poplawski, Nick    11    South Carroll boys    19:57.26
    Butler, Gage    9    McDonough Boys    20:01.54
88    Kraisser, Brian    12    Centennial Boys    20:03.90
89    Drago, Stephen    10    Marriotts Ridge Boys    20:04.73
90    Zipfel, Connor    11    South River Boys    20:05.47
91    McMullen, Tyler    12    South River Boys    20:07.71
92    Richmond, Corey    9    South River Boys    20:08.47
93    Zatyko, Zach    10    Arundel Boys    20:11.43
94    Raju, Rohan    11    Blake Boys    20:13.06
95    Albano, Kevin    11    Hammond Boys    20:13.77
96    Chaconas, Nick    10    South Carroll boys    20:15.73
97    Matthews, John    12    South River Boys    20:17.96
98    Fowler, Chris    12    Reservoir Boys    20:19.24
99    Kearns, David    12    Centennial Boys    20:19.94
100    Andrews, Sam    9    Oakland Mills Boys    20:20.76
101    Watson, W. Patrick    11    Marriotts Ridge Boys    20:25.69
102    Ray, Neil    11    Hammond Boys    20:27.60
103    Ullrich, Shawn    12    Winters Mill Boys    20:30.08
104    Hawvermale, Jack    10    Blake Boys    20:32.94
105    Tennyson, Nathan    11    South Carroll boys    20:35.93
106    Sivo, Zach    12    Howard Boys    20:38.47
107    Frank, Ryan    11    Howard Boys    20:39.03
108    Vernon, John    12    Blake Boys    20:39.57
109    Sheehy, Micheal    12    Reservoir Boys    20:40.18
110    Protin, A.J.    10    Arundel Boys    20:40.93
111    Fernandez, Rafi    12    Howard Boys    20:42.13
112    Rau, Daniel    9    Howard Boys    20:44.19
113    Lederer, Tyler    12    South Carroll boys    20:47.95
114    Smith, Nick    11    Northeast Boys    20:56.64
115    Cooper, Phillip    12    Long Reach Boys    20:57.73
116    Garrett, Cody    12    Northeast Boys    21:01.14
117    Sumpter, Marco    11    South Carroll boys    21:03.33
118    Sungenis, Austin    10    Oakland Mills Boys    21:19.58
119    Cale, Steven    10    Oakland Mills Boys    21:21.34
120    St. Martin, Scott    11    Marriotts Ridge Boys    21:23.35
121    Sechrest, Jacob    12    Oakland Mills Boys    21:33.20
122    Constantine, Cameron    10    Blake Boys    21:33.66
123    McNamara, Sean    12    Blake Boys    21:35.19
124    Marcus, Joshua    11    Long Reach Boys    21:37.90
125    Lee, Danny    11    Blake Boys    21:38.84
126    Neuman, Andrew    11    Hammond Boys    21:39.38
127    Olson, Sean    10    Northeast Boys    21:41.25
    Sanders, Quentin    11    McDonough Boys    21:46.15
128    Ge, Shima    11    Long Reach Boys    21:51.05
129    Chris, Say    11    Arundel Boys    21:54.19
130    Hanson, Ryan    11    Northeast Boys    21:57.95
131    Sperling, Elliot    12    Hammond Boys    22:07.79
132    Woodcock, Will    10    Oakland Mills Boys    22:16.17
133    Nuss, Sam    11    Hammond Boys    22:59.71
134    Summerhays, Steven    12    Long Reach Boys    23:20.20
135    Lee, Andrew    12    Long Reach Boys    23:27.81
136    Welsh, Bradley    12    Northeast Boys    23:31.49
137    Breeden, Chris    12    Long Reach Boys    23:36.64
138    Kirchmann, Jacob    11    Northeast Boys    26:00.15
    Persinger, Sam    9    McDonough Boys    29:02.00
 

TeamPlace    Points      Team     Place    Name    Ave Mile    Time
                        
1    33    Walter Johnson Boys                
            1    Willet, Alex    5:27    16:55.79
            2    O'Leary, Sean    5:29    17:00.94
            8    Dey, Ishan    5:42    17:42.97
            9    Regan, Nick    5:43    17:46.87
            13    Ellis, Josh    5:45    17:52.33
            43    Sheehan, Scott    6:03    18:46.93
            45    Sauro, James    6:04    18:51.34
2    82    Damascus Boys                
            6    Arias, Thomas    5:38    17:30.55
            11    Arias, Alex    5:45    17:50.30
            16    Ramirez, Charlie    5:47    17:57.09
            20    Jonas, Cecil    5:49    18:03.16
            29    Constantinides, Jon    5:54    18:18.83
            31    Acosta, Lorenzo    5:55    18:21.96
            36    Constantinides, Ben    5:58    18:32.16
3    87    River Hill Boys                
            7    Heydrick, Scott    5:41    17:39.84
            12    Oldhouser, Sam    5:45    17:51.75
            17    Wang, Andy    5:47    17:57.78
            19    Shankar, Kevin    5:48    17:59.05
            32    Mikulis, David    5:55    18:23.44
            50    Huang, Allan    6:09    19:04.60
            71    Buckley, Rian    6:18    19:32.43
4    102    Mt. Hebron Boys                
            3    Matsakis, Constantine    5:33    17:14.12
            14    Buescher, Russell    5:46    17:53.55
            15    Knight, Tyler    5:46    17:55.08
            33    Mertz, Kevin    5:57    18:27.24
            37    Welch, Graham    5:59    18:33.74
            41    Russell, Stuart    6:01    18:42.10
            42    Venkatraman, Karthik    6:02    18:43.95
5    156    Glenelg Boys                
            5    Creese, Robby    5:37    17:27.46
            26    Goodwin, Doug    5:51    18:11.02
            28    Coffey, Sean    5:54    18:18.04
            48    LeBair, Robert    6:06    18:57.99
            49    Bosse, John    6:08    19:03.87
            62    Aylward, Ryan    6:14    19:20.19
            67    Wood, tyler    6:17    19:29.18
6    207    Atholton Boys                
            18    Pacheco, Matthew    5:47    17:58.50
            38    King, Rylan    5:59    18:35.45
            44    Parlette, Andrew    6:04    18:49.06
            53    Belson, Connor    6:10    19:08.36
            54    McLellan, Douglas    6:10    19:09.90
            59    McGowan, David    6:12    19:14.00
            65    Cunningham, Sean    6:16    19:27.68
7    209    Winters Mill Boys                
            23    Carpenter, Tom    5:50    18:08.96
            34    Hopkins, Zach    5:57    18:27.83
            35    Spangler, Ryan    5:57    18:28.17
            39    Cox, Reilly    6:00    18:39.19
            78    Weisgerber, Will    6:21    19:43.35
            84    Warfield, Alex    6:24    19:53.86
            103    Ullrich, Shawn    6:36    20:30.08
8    210    Reservoir Boys                
            4    Schuler, Eric    5:35    17:21.80
            22    Bennett, Matt    5:49    18:04.71
            25    Carrion, Jeff    5:51    18:09.70
            61    Sheehy, Chris    6:13    19:17.49
            98    Fowler, Chris    6:33    20:19.24
            109    Sheehy, Micheal    6:40    20:40.18
9    223    Wilde Lake Boys                
            21    Valdivia, Kevin    5:49    18:03.69
            27    Michael, Kroeker    5:51    18:11.45
            46    Punyua, Kikanae    6:05    18:54.19
            57    Enerson, Henry    6:11    19:12.60
            72    Baldwin, John    6:18    19:32.69
            73    Bollinger, Matthew    6:19    19:35.14
            75    Faulkner, Jode    6:19    19:38.94
10    325    Marriotts Ridge Boys                
            40    Hynson, Michael    6:01    18:41.16
            47    Beschner, Jacob    6:06    18:57.47
            63    Drago, Vincent    6:15    19:25.83
            86    Kessler, Cameron    6:25    19:55.07
            89    Drago, Stephen    6:28    20:04.73
            101    Watson, W. Patrick    6:35    20:25.69
            120    St. Martin, Scott    6:53    21:23.35
11    331    Centennial Boys                
            30    Routt, Thomas    5:54    18:19.56
            64    Gao, Yunpeng    6:16    19:27.44
            69    Coleman, Dan    6:17    19:30.81
            83    Walker, Tim    6:24    19:52.31
            85    McIntyre, Connor    6:25    19:54.23
            88    Kraisser, Brian    6:28    20:03.90
            99    Kearns, David    6:33    20:19.94
12    336    South River Boys                
            10    Pineda, Richard    5:44    17:48.74
            66    Kersey, David    6:16    19:28.50
            79    Hay, James    6:22    19:46.66
            90    Zipfel, Connor    6:28    20:05.47
            91    McMullen, Tyler    6:29    20:07.71
            92    Richmond, Corey    6:29    20:08.47
            97    Matthews, John    6:32    20:17.96
13    354    Arundel Boys                
            51    Jones, Zach    6:09    19:05.74
            52    Eliot, Scott    6:09    19:06.43
            77    Dyjack, Matt    6:20    19:41.44
            81    Kingrey, Ryan    6:23    19:49.08
            93    Zatyko, Zach    6:30    20:11.43
            110    Protin, A.J.    6:40    20:40.93
            129    Chris, Say    7:03    21:54.19
14    405    Howard Boys                
            58    Perez, Partick    6:11    19:13.11
            60    Eagles, Mark    6:12    19:14.52
            74    Hoskin, Dominique    6:19    19:36.69
            106    Sivo, Zach    6:39    20:38.47
            107    Frank, Ryan    6:39    20:39.03
            111    Fernandez, Rafi    6:40    20:42.13
            112    Rau, Daniel    6:41    20:44.19
15    424    South Carroll boys                
            56    Vogel, Mike    6:11    19:12.23
            80    Dee, Mike    6:23    19:48.60
            87    Poplawski, Nick    6:26    19:57.26
            96    Chaconas, Nick    6:31    20:15.73
            105    Tennyson, Nathan    6:38    20:35.93
            113    Lederer, Tyler    6:42    20:47.95
            117    Sumpter, Marco    6:47    21:03.33
16    460    Hammond Boys                
            55    Kwon, Sean    6:11    19:11.25
            82    Williams, Jimmy    6:23    19:49.74
            95    Albano, Kevin    6:31    20:13.77
            102    Ray, Neil    6:35    20:27.60
            126    Neuman, Andrew    6:59    21:39.38
            131    Sperling, Elliot    7:08    22:07.79
            133    Nuss, Sam    7:24    22:59.71
17    482    Oakland Mills Boys                
            24    Kuvelker, Jay    5:51    18:09.36
            100    Andrews, Sam    6:33    20:20.76
            118    Sungenis, Austin    6:52    21:19.58
            119    Cale, Steven    6:53    21:21.34
            121    Sechrest, Jacob    6:57    21:33.20
            132    Woodcock, Will    7:10    22:16.17
18    498    Blake Boys                
            70    Selden, Chip    6:17    19:31.81
            94    Raju, Rohan    6:31    20:13.06
            104    Hawvermale, Jack    6:37    20:32.94
            108    Vernon, John    6:39    20:39.57
            122    Constantine, Cameron    6:57    21:33.66
            123    McNamara, Sean    6:57    21:35.19
            125    Lee, Danny    6:58    21:38.84
19    563    Northeast Boys                
            76    Grenagle, Spencer    6:20    19:40.48
            114    Smith, Nick    6:45    20:56.64
            116    Garrett, Cody    6:46    21:01.14


Place    Name    Grade    Team    Time
                
1    Young, Jesse        Walter Johnson Boys    18:58.24
2    Bartlett, James    12    Damascus Boys    18:59.58
3    Robinson, Andrew    11    Damascus Boys    19:12.59
4    Yacynych, Eddie    12    Mt. Hebron Boys    19:13.43
5    Conant, Paul        Walter Johnson Boys    19:18.84
6    Donaghue, Brett    12    Damascus Boys    19:29.07
7    Enerson, Duncan    10    Wilde Lake Boys    19:32.94
8    Mburu, Nick    11    Mt. Hebron Boys    19:34.37
9    Seigel, Sam    11    Mt. Hebron Boys    19:34.79
10    Solomon, Josh    12    Howard Boys    19:38.46
11    Dally, Martin        Walter Johnson Boys    19:40.59
12    Thomas, DeVante    12    Damascus Boys    19:42.41
13    Brown, Robert        Walter Johnson Boys    19:48.24
14    Herrera, Nicolas        Walter Johnson Boys    19:56.92
15    Haugrud, Sammy        Walter Johnson Boys    20:02.54
16    Anderson, Brian    10    South River Boys    20:05.28
17    Zablocki, Ryan    9    Damascus Boys    20:05.91
18    Goebel, Alec    9    South River Boys    20:08.16
19    Polanski, Connor    10    Damascus Boys    20:10.70
20    Howe, Dylan    10    Damascus Boys    20:18.46
21    Wyderko, Tommy        Walter Johnson Boys    20:23.29
22    Ciarleglio, R. Anthony    11    Marriotts Ridge Boys    20:24.57
23    Sailsbury, Sean    9    River Hill Boys    20:24.78
24    Hall, Tobias    11    Atholton Boys    20:25.72
25    Oldhouser, Matthew    10    River Hill Boys    20:26.04
26    Nellis, Brett    11    Atholton Boys    20:27.28
27    Eddy, Colin    12    Mt. Hebron Boys    20:33.93
28    Hughes, Andy    11    Centennial Boys    20:37.50
    James, Thomas    9    Damascus Boys    20:38.69
    Mengle, Andrew    11    Damascus Boys    20:43.78
29    Sham, Jeffrey    9    Centennial Boys    20:44.47
30    Dymond, Parker    11    Glenelg Boys    20:46.08
31    Turner, Christopher    11    Atholton Boys    20:49.74
32    Gentzel, Matt    12    Winters Mill Boys    20:50.88
33    Bylis, Matthew    10    River Hill Boys    20:51.38
34    Rosenstein, Justin    10    River Hill Boys    20:52.05
35    Carvalho, Weston    9    Winters Mill Boys    20:53.15
36    Isberg, John    10    Marriotts Ridge Boys    20:54.63
37    Colby, Harry    10    Centennial Boys    20:55.93
38    Siegel, Dan    12    Centennial Boys    20:56.19
39    Little, Zachary    11    Wilde Lake Boys    20:57.37
40    White, Mitchell    10    Marriotts Ridge Boys    21:00.67
41    Adam, David    12    Marriotts Ridge Boys    21:01.63
42    Stanton, Stephen    9    South River Boys    21:02.49
43    Clark, Mitchell    11    River Hill Boys    21:04.04
44    Starr, Jeremy    10    Glenelg Boys    21:05.10
45    Heron, Matthew    10    Atholton Boys    21:06.07
46    Deutschmann, Kyle    10    Atholton Boys    21:06.37
47    Mackin, Brendan    12    Centennial Boys    21:07.16
48    Moore, Lee    10    Glenelg Boys    21:08.08
49    Ruben, Corey    10    River Hill Boys    21:08.58
50    Stadler, Reed    10    River Hill Boys    21:09.44
51    Sadka, Tyler    10    South River Boys    21:10.14
52    Miller, Cory    10    Marriotts Ridge Boys    21:10.41
53    Frauman, Robert    11    Wilde Lake Boys    21:10.71
54    Courtney, Kevin    11    Glenelg Boys    21:10.98
55    Gong, Wesley    12    Howard Boys    21:11.42
56    Nicodemus, Tyler    11    Howard Boys    21:12.75
57    Trout, Peter    10    Glenelg Boys    21:13.55
58    Hermstein, Ryan        Marriotts Ridge Boys    21:14.31
59    Sherry, Matthew    12    Howard Boys    21:14.61
60    Gryski, Alec    9    Atholton Boys    21:15.30
    Dannelly, Jack    9    River Hill Boys    21:15.52
61    McLean, Alistair    10    Blake Boys    21:15.89
    Lapointe, Mark    10    River Hill Boys    21:16.52
62    Cicchinelli, Dex    11    South River Boys    21:17.26
63    Perez, Jose    11    Wilde Lake Boys    21:23.34
64    Risinger, Drew    10    Mt. Hebron Boys    21:24.29
65    Hynson, Peter    11    Marriotts Ridge Boys    21:30.84
66    Minnick, Benjamin    11    Wilde Lake Boys    21:32.83
67    Konstanzer, Jeremy    12    Reservoir Boys    21:35.24
68    Witschey, Steve    12    Centennial Boys    21:36.49
69    Lockwood, Joshua    9    South Carroll boys    21:37.08
70    Schuchardt, Mark    11    Glenelg Boys    21:37.26
71    King, Tyler    11    Reservoir Boys    21:39.01
72    Cheng, Jason    9    Howard Boys    21:39.28
73    Liu, Raymond    11    Atholton Boys    21:42.34
74    Tatum, Nathan    10    Glenelg Boys    21:42.65
75    Peck, Zack    11    Centennial Boys    21:42.85
76    Schmidt, Karl    9    Mt. Hebron Boys    21:43.52
77    Miller, Sean    11    South River Boys    21:43.82
78    Bilodeau, Andrew    10    South River Boys    21:43.97
    Park, Sungho    9    Atholton Boys    21:54.08
    Liang, Tim    11    Centennial Boys    21:56.33
79    Kelly, Brandon    11    Blake Boys    21:56.55
80    Lao, Ben    10    Wilde Lake Boys    21:56.72
    Rubright, Colin    12    Centennial Boys    21:57.31
    McMurtray, Aran    12    Marriotts Ridge Boys    21:57.47
    Levi-Goerlich, Kevin    11    Atholton Boys    21:58.91
81    Klein, Daniel    10    Reservoir Boys    22:00.11
82    Eckley, Ethan    9    Wilde Lake Boys    22:00.84
    Burnett, Shafer    10    Marriotts Ridge Boys    22:02.27
    Tsusaki, Nick    11    Atholton Boys    22:02.46
83    Gartrell, Adam    9    Reservoir Boys    22:04.79
    Allen, James    9    Atholton Boys    22:04.95
    Facchina, Daniel    9    Glenelg Boys    22:05.73
    Stackpole, David    9    Centennial Boys    22:08.74
    Patel, Pranay    10    Centennial Boys    22:09.92
    MacDermott, Derry    10    Glenelg Boys    22:13.55
    McDaniel, Dylan    9    Glenelg Boys    22:13.73
    Fichman, Chris    12    River Hill Boys    22:15.66
    Batchik, Joseph    10    Atholton Boys    22:17.01
84    Eastman, Steven    10    Howard Boys    22:18.24
    Smith, Gabe    9    Wilde Lake Boys    22:21.35
85    Kropf, Ben    10    Hammond Boys    22:23.33
    Stasak, Kevin    12    Centennial Boys    22:24.26
86    Szalkowski, Greg    12    Hammond Boys    22:33.04
    Futema, Rodriego    11    Wilde Lake Boys    22:36.26
    Fritz, Andrew    10    Wilde Lake Boys    22:37.88
87    Magnusen, Tom    11    South Carroll boys    22:39.50
88    Burnett, Tim    10    South Carroll boys    22:39.93
89    Busam, Michael    11    Howard Boys    22:40.41
90    Smith, Ryan    10    South Carroll boys    22:40.78
91    Dee, Matthew    9    South Carroll boys    22:43.61
    Stoner, Joe    12    Glenelg Boys    22:45.27
92    Bullock, Nick    10    South Carroll boys    22:46.56
    McDowell, John    10    Marriotts Ridge Boys    22:51.37
93    Donaldson, Robbie    9    Long Reach Boys    22:55.33
94    Roher, Eric    11    Hammond Boys    22:55.74
    Rotolo, Andrew    12    Howard Boys    23:02.17
95    Janasek, TJ    11    Hammond Boys    23:05.00
    Flowers, Jordan    9    River Hill Boys    23:07.91
    Reisman, Brett    9    River Hill Boys    23:09.32
96    Dombrowski, Brian    12    Mt. Hebron Boys    23:09.87
97    Buzard, Matthew    10    Hammond Boys    23:10.23
    Newell, Kevin    11    Howard Boys    23:14.77
98    Wascavage, Eliot    9    Hammond Boys    23:16.06
    Affeldt, Dietrich    10    Marriotts Ridge Boys    23:16.80
99    Keller, Mike    12    Oakland Mills Boys    23:18.59
    Hedglin, Zach    10    Howard Boys    23:20.17
100    Sumpter, Jason    12    South Carroll boys    23:23.04
    Hegarty, Ryan    10    South Carroll boys    23:23.95
101    Boyle, Mackey    11    Oakland Mills Boys    23:27.60
102    Shulder, Nick    10    Oakland Mills Boys    23:28.21
103    Chaverini, Vince    10    Oakland Mills Boys    23:32.78
104    Bokulic, Micheal    10    Hammond Boys    23:40.39
    He, Richard    9    Marriotts Ridge Boys    23:40.64
    Dewitt, Paul    10    Wilde Lake Boys    23:41.84
105    Pariseault, Grant    11    Reservoir Boys    23:44.57
106    Rowell, Seth    9    Reservoir Boys    23:46.16
    Alder, Sam    10    Hammond Boys    23:50.63
    Oslund, James    10    Howard Boys    23:52.94
107    Bowersox, Michael    12    Winters Mill Boys    23:55.12
108    Gordon, Jacob    10    Blake Boys    24:05.27
    Valdez, Alejandro    12    Marriotts Ridge Boys    24:08.67
109    Scherr, Raven    10    Winters Mill Boys    24:10.21
110    Kuper, David    11    Reservoir Boys    24:14.84
    Sheilds, Brendan    9    South Carroll boys    24:21.87
    Bedard, Mason    11    Hammond Boys    24:42.00
    Bumgardner, Zach    10    South Carroll boys    24:43.65
    Seymour, John    9    South Carroll boys    24:47.22
    Lafond, Joshua    10    South Carroll boys    24:47.67
111    Kremer, Misha    11    Winters Mill Boys    24:54.79
    Battisti, Andrew    11    Hammond Boys    24:56.10
112    Myers, Eric    11    Long Reach Boys    25:03.75
113    Prindle, William    12    Blake Boys    25:22.04
    Plumley, Collin    10    South Carroll boys    25:43.27
114    Brunner, Kyle    10    Long Reach Boys    25:55.87
115    Davis, Beshuan    12    Long Reach Boys    26:14.98
116    Richards, John    11    Winters Mill Boys    26:37.77
117    Lipshultz, Matt    10    Blake Boys    26:42.86
118    Yang, Kevan    12    Blake Boys    26:50.13
119    An, Max    9    Long Reach Boys    26:56.09
120    Harris, Tony    9    Blake Boys    26:58.33
    Murillo, Danny    11    Hammond Boys    27:22.44
    Perez-Ferraro, Matias    11    Blake Boys    27:28.50
121    Levine, Ryan    9    Oakland Mills Boys    28:11.64
122    Wales, John    11    Oakland Mills Boys    28:22.54
123    Cush, Ryan    10    Oakland Mills Boys    28:37.20
    Hoffman, Darrien    9    Oakland Mills Boys    28:59.74


TeamPlace    Points      Team     Place    Name    Ave Mile    Time
                        
1    40    Damascus Boys                
            2    Bartlett, James    6:07    18:59.58
            3    Robinson, Andrew    6:11    19:12.59
            6    Donaghue, Brett    6:17    19:29.07
            12    Thomas, DeVante    6:21    19:42.41
            17    Zablocki, Ryan    6:28    20:05.91
            19    Polanski, Connor    6:30    20:10.70
            20    Howe, Dylan    6:32    20:18.46
2    44    Walter Johnson Boys                
            1    Young, Jesse    6:07    18:58.24
            5    Conant, Paul    6:13    19:18.84
            11    Dally, Martin    6:20    19:40.59
            13    Brown, Robert    6:23    19:48.24
            14    Herrera, Nicolas    6:25    19:56.92
            15    Haugrud, Sammy    6:27    20:02.54
            21    Wyderko, Tommy    6:34    20:23.29
3    112    Mt. Hebron Boys                
            4    Yacynych, Eddie    6:11    19:13.43
            8    Mburu, Nick    6:18    19:34.37
            9    Seigel, Sam    6:18    19:34.79
            27    Eddy, Colin    6:37    20:33.93
            64    Risinger, Drew    6:54    21:24.29
            76    Schmidt, Karl    7:00    21:43.52
            96    Dombrowski, Brian    7:28    23:09.87
4    158    River Hill Boys                
            23    Sailsbury, Sean    6:34    20:24.78
            25    Oldhouser, Matthew    6:35    20:26.04
            33    Bylis, Matthew    6:43    20:51.38
            34    Rosenstein, Justin    6:43    20:52.05
            43    Clark, Mitchell    6:47    21:04.04
            49    Ruben, Corey    6:49    21:08.58
            50    Stadler, Reed    6:49    21:09.44
5    172    Atholton Boys                
            24    Hall, Tobias    6:35    20:25.72
            26    Nellis, Brett    6:35    20:27.28
            31    Turner, Christopher    6:42    20:49.74
            45    Heron, Matthew    6:48    21:06.07
            46    Deutschmann, Kyle    6:48    21:06.37
            60    Gryski, Alec    6:51    21:15.30
            73    Liu, Raymond    7:00    21:42.34
6    179    Centennial Boys                
            28    Hughes, Andy    6:39    20:37.50
            29    Sham, Jeffrey    6:41    20:44.47
            37    Colby, Harry    6:44    20:55.93
            38    Siegel, Dan    6:45    20:56.19
            47    Mackin, Brendan    6:48    21:07.16
            68    Witschey, Steve    6:58    21:36.49
            75    Peck, Zack    7:00    21:42.85
7    189    South River Boys                
            16    Anderson, Brian    6:28    20:05.28
            18    Goebel, Alec    6:29    20:08.16
            42    Stanton, Stephen    6:47    21:02.49
            51    Sadka, Tyler    6:49    21:10.14
            62    Cicchinelli, Dex    6:51    21:17.26
            77    Miller, Sean    7:00    21:43.82
            78    Bilodeau, Andrew    7:00    21:43.97
8    191    Marriotts Ridge Boys                
            22    Ciarleglio, R. Anthony    6:34    20:24.57
            36    Isberg, John    6:44    20:54.63
            40    White, Mitchell    6:46    21:00.67
            41    Adam, David    6:46    21:01.63
            52    Miller, Cory    6:49    21:10.41
            58    Hermstein, Ryan    6:50    21:14.31
            65    Hynson, Peter    6:56    21:30.84
9    228    Wilde Lake Boys                
            7    Enerson, Duncan    6:18    19:32.94
            39    Little, Zachary    6:45    20:57.37
            53    Frauman, Robert    6:49    21:10.71
            63    Perez, Jose    6:53    21:23.34
            66    Minnick, Benjamin    6:56    21:32.83
            80    Lao, Ben    7:04    21:56.72
            82    Eckley, Ethan    7:05    22:00.84
10    233    Glenelg Boys                
            30    Dymond, Parker    6:41    20:46.08
            44    Starr, Jeremy    6:48    21:05.10
            48    Moore, Lee    6:49    21:08.08
            54    Courtney, Kevin    6:49    21:10.98
            57    Trout, Peter    6:50    21:13.55
            70    Schuchardt, Mark    6:58    21:37.26
            74    Tatum, Nathan    7:00    21:42.65
11    252    Howard Boys                
            10    Solomon, Josh    6:19    19:38.46
            55    Gong, Wesley    6:49    21:11.42
            56    Nicodemus, Tyler    6:50    21:12.75
            59    Sherry, Matthew    6:50    21:14.61
            72    Cheng, Jason    6:59    21:39.28
            84    Eastman, Steven    7:11    22:18.24
            89    Busam, Michael    7:18    22:40.41
12    394    Winters Mill Boys                
            32    Gentzel, Matt    6:43    20:50.88
            35    Carvalho, Weston    6:44    20:53.15
            107    Bowersox, Michael    7:42    23:55.12
            109    Scherr, Raven    7:47    24:10.21
            111    Kremer, Misha    8:01    24:54.79
            116    Richards, John    8:35    26:37.77
13    407    Reservoir Boys                
            67    Konstanzer, Jeremy    6:57    21:35.24
            71    King, Tyler    6:59    21:39.01
            81    Klein, Daniel    7:05    22:00.11
            83    Gartrell, Adam    7:07    22:04.79
            105    Pariseault, Grant    7:39    23:44.57
            106    Rowell, Seth    7:40    23:46.16
            110    Kuper, David    7:49    24:14.84
14    425    South Carroll boys                
            69    Lockwood, Joshua    6:58    21:37.08
            87    Magnusen, Tom    7:18    22:39.50
            88    Burnett, Tim    7:18    22:39.93
            90    Smith, Ryan    7:18    22:40.78
            91    Dee, Matthew    7:19    22:43.61
            92    Bullock, Nick    7:20    22:46.56
            100    Sumpter, Jason    7:32    23:23.04
15    457    Hammond Boys                
            85    Kropf, Ben    7:13    22:23.33
            86    Szalkowski, Greg    7:16    22:33.04
            94    Roher, Eric    7:23    22:55.74
            95    Janasek, TJ    7:26    23:05.00
            97    Buzard, Matthew    7:28    23:10.23
            98    Wascavage, Eliot    7:30    23:16.06
            104    Bokulic, Micheal    7:38    23:40.39
16    478    Blake Boys                
            61    McLean, Alistair    6:51    21:15.89
            79    Kelly, Brandon    7:04    21:56.55
            108    Gordon, Jacob    7:46    24:05.27
            113    Prindle, William    8:10    25:22.04
            117    Lipshultz, Matt    8:36    26:42.86
            118    Yang, Kevan    8:39    26:50.13
            120    Harris, Tony    8:41    26:58.33
17    526    Oakland Mills Boys                
            99    Keller, Mike    7:30    23:18.59
            101    Boyle, Mackey    7:33    23:27.60
            102    Shulder, Nick    7:34    23:28.21
            103    Chaverini, Vince    7:35    23:32.78
            121    Levine, Ryan    9:05    28:11.64
            122    Wales, John    9:09    28:22.54
            123    Cush, Ryan    9:13    28:37.20
18    553    Long Reach Boys                
            93    Donaldson, Robbie    7:23    22:55.33
            112    Myers, Eric    8:04    25:03.75
            114    Brunner, Kyle    8:21    25:55.87
            115    Davis, Beshuan    8:27    26:14.98
            119    An, Max    8:41    26:56.09


Place    Name    Grade    Team    Time
                
1    Fowler, Nicholas        Walter Johnson Boys    20:29.71
2    Wilson, Luke        Walter Johnson Boys    20:34.11
3    Emamian, Milad        Walter Johnson Boys    20:44.94
4    Crites, Ben        Walter Johnson Boys    20:45.60
5    Hao, Tyler        Walter Johnson Boys    20:55.25
6    Balashov, Fuad        Walter Johnson Boys    20:58.20
7    Bae, Daniel        Walter Johnson Boys    21:00.89
8    Light, Sam    10    Damascus Boys    21:14.99
9    Carnock, Solomon    11    River Hill Boys    21:21.49
10    Malone, Matthew    9    South River Boys    21:26.16
11    Lang, Andrew    12    Glenelg Boys    21:27.27
12    Zhang, Mengxin        Walter Johnson Boys    21:32.71
13    Naviasky, Andy    11    Mt. Hebron Boys    21:41.37
14    Judd, Kevin    11    Centennial Boys    21:44.93
15    Silber, Michael    10    River Hill Boys    21:45.32
16    Morgan, Ian        Walter Johnson Boys    21:49.89
17    McManamon, Conor    9    South River Boys    21:50.54
18    Carmean, Greg    10    Mt. Hebron Boys    21:50.73
19    Brown, Patrick    12    Howard Boys    21:56.86
20    McMahon, Kevin Patrick    11    Atholton Boys    21:58.04
21    Smolyak, Gary    9    Atholton Boys    21:58.62
22    Nguyen, Sean        Walter Johnson Boys    22:01.77
23    Hayes, Connor    12    Damascus Boys    22:03.58
24    Vostal, Gabriel        Walter Johnson Boys    22:05.36
25    Geldof, Daniel    10    River Hill Boys    22:06.21
26    Schuler, Chris        Walter Johnson Boys    22:07.47
27    Calacci, Philip    9    Damascus Boys    22:08.72
28    Prakash, Pratik    10    River Hill Boys    22:10.88
29    Ireland, Jon    10    Mt. Hebron Boys    22:12.56
30    Nguyen, Brandon    9    South River Boys    22:13.73
31    Richardson, Alex    9    Mt. Hebron Boys    22:15.09
32    Griffin, Walter    9    Damascus Boys    22:19.28
33    Lee, Stephen    9    River Hill Boys    22:20.55
34    Nellis, Christopher    11    Atholton Boys    22:25.36
35    Segojane, Mabeke        Walter Johnson Boys    22:27.89
36    Wise, Will    9    Damascus Boys    22:28.35
37    White, Ben    9    Winters Mill Boys    22:30.70
38    Rowe, Austin    10    Winters Mill Boys    22:32.20
39    Jobes, Connor        Walter Johnson Boys    22:34.34
40    Mikk, Dillon    9    Glenelg Boys    22:36.66
41    Alexander, Christian        Walter Johnson Boys    22:37.63
42    Yacynych, David    10    Mt. Hebron Boys    22:40.13
43    Roger, Jeffrey        Walter Johnson Boys    22:42.76
44    Carlyle, Joey    9    Marriotts Ridge Boys    22:43.63
45    Yeh, David    9    Centennial Boys    22:43.80
46    McNeil, Ryan    9    Centennial Boys    22:44.67
47    Giuliana, Ben    11    Centennial Boys    22:45.88
48    Davis, Peter    11    Glenelg Boys    22:47.36
49    Calacci, Thomas    9    Damascus Boys    22:53.37
50    Gaskins, Matthew    9    South River Boys    22:54.08
51    Fohs, Daniel    9    South River Boys    22:55.90
52    Mueller, Ben    10    Mt. Hebron Boys    22:56.66
53    Wilkinson, Ryan    11    Mt. Hebron Boys    22:57.43
54    Konoplev, Denis    12    Centennial Boys    22:58.01
55    Schneider, Jacob        Walter Johnson Boys    22:58.65
56    Stone, Arvind    12    River Hill Boys    22:59.45
57    Glass, Glass    12    River Hill Boys    23:00.12
58    Hillsley, Brian    10    Centennial Boys    23:01.16
59    Tilva, Varun    11    River Hill Boys    23:03.05
60    Winkert, Jonathan    11    River Hill Boys    23:03.23
61    Dunn, Zachery    10    South River Boys    23:04.98
62    Owens, Spencer    9    Mt. Hebron Boys    23:05.85
63    Chen, Stephen    9    River Hill Boys    23:06.14
64    Blumhorst, Nathaniel    11    River Hill Boys    23:09.47
65    Zuzak, Michael    12    Howard Boys    23:09.68
66    Reagan, Tim    11    Howard Boys    23:09.86
67    Gupta, Anish    9    River Hill Boys    23:10.06
68    Ivy, Cameron    11    Mt. Hebron Boys    23:13.22
69    Pontius, Ian    11    River Hill Boys    23:14.16
70    Gezelle, Ricky    9    Glenelg Boys    23:15.39
71    Richardson, Chris    9    Mt. Hebron Boys    23:15.59
72    Schofield, Danny    9    Centennial Boys    23:15.87
73    Trench, Russell    11    River Hill Boys    23:16.62
74    Hershfeld, Mikail    10    Centennial Boys    23:18.86
75    Mee, Tommy    9    Wilde Lake Boys    23:19.14
76    Maravi, Adam    12    Atholton Boys    23:19.41
77    Perdue, Joshua    10    Atholton Boys    23:19.78
78    Kujawa, Jonathan    12    Mt. Hebron Boys    23:21.25
79    Drago, Thomas    9    Marriotts Ridge Boys    23:21.46
80    McAllister, Ted    10    Howard Boys    23:21.79
81    Feroe, Jackson    10    River Hill Boys    23:22.02
82    Cain, Nicholas    11    Atholton Boys    23:22.62
83    Cooper, Brian    11    Marriotts Ridge Boys    23:26.89
84    Giuliana, Vin    11    Centennial Boys    23:30.33
85    Johnson, Kaede    9    River Hill Boys    23:31.24
86    Smart, David    9    Wilde Lake Boys    23:32.27
87    Shi, Daniel    11    River Hill Boys    23:33.26
88    Qiu, Eric    10    River Hill Boys    23:33.48
89    Qureshi, Rafeh        Walter Johnson Boys    23:35.79
90    Peters, Sam    9    Winters Mill Boys    23:36.86
91    Rosenstein, Seth    10    River Hill Boys    23:37.35
92    Chamberlain, Jared    9    Marriotts Ridge Boys    23:38.65
93    Demek, Chris    9    Mt. Hebron Boys    23:39.26
94    Wollack, EdwardAlex    10    Atholton Boys    23:39.50
95    Moorhead, Sam    11    South River Boys    23:40.42
96    Wolf, Steven    9    Atholton Boys    23:41.01
97    Pham, Daniel    10    Atholton Boys    23:42.04
98    Wilson, Eric    9    Atholton Boys    23:42.43
99    Walters, John    11    Marriotts Ridge Boys    23:42.98
100    Lund, John    9    Wilde Lake Boys    23:43.48
101    Reyes, Franz        Walter Johnson Boys    23:44.05
102    Pothireddy, Saketh    12    Mt. Hebron Boys    23:44.79
103    Soop, Conor    11    Howard Boys    23:45.06
104    Pedersen, Erik    9    Glenelg Boys    23:45.25
105    Sidibe, David        Walter Johnson Boys    23:45.44
106    Benton, D. Eric    11    Marriotts Ridge Boys    23:45.63
107    Krahe, Eddie    9    Centennial Boys    23:47.25
108    Day, Sebastian    11    Wilde Lake Boys    23:47.41
109    Winder, William    9    Hammond Boys    23:49.68
110    Jiang, Jeremy    12    Centennial Boys    23:50.92
111    McCullugh, Chris    9    Damascus Boys    23:51.35
112    Sasscer, Trevor    11    Centennial Boys    23:52.55
113    Suess, Ryan    10    Centennial Boys    23:53.57
114    Petre, Konrad    12    Atholton Boys    23:55.09
115    Balkin, Kyle    9    Centennial Boys    23:55.65
116    Rees, Nathaniel        Walter Johnson Boys    23:56.34
117    Le, Christopher    9    River Hill Boys    23:56.79
118    Madden, Zachary    10    River Hill Boys    23:56.98
119    Rasmussen, Patrick    9    Mt. Hebron Boys    23:58.04
120    Smith, Jeremy        Walter Johnson Boys    23:58.91
121    Blasko, Ben    9    Howard Boys    24:00.91
122    Montemarano, Andrew    12    Centennial Boys    24:05.04
123    Knauff, Brian    9    River Hill Boys    24:05.31
124    Engel, Sam    12    River Hill Boys    24:06.63
125    Ang, Sam    11    Centennial Boys    24:08.31
126    Skay, Matt        Walter Johnson Boys    24:09.80
127    Dunagan, Brad    11    Centennial Boys    24:10.73
128    Castelbaum, Adam    12    Centennial Boys    24:10.96
129    Cieri, Michael    12    Glenelg Boys    24:12.38
130    McDonald, Conor    9    Glenelg Boys    24:13.08
131    Barber, Alec    10    Mt. Hebron Boys    24:13.78
132    McNelly, Brendan    12    Centennial Boys    24:14.32
133    Mayhew, Devin    10    River Hill Boys    24:14.58
134    Kalra, Sam    10    Mt. Hebron Boys    24:14.80
135    Kraft, Sam    11    Centennial Boys    24:17.99
136    Jones, Ben    9    Wilde Lake Boys    24:18.34
137    Beschner, Daniel    10    Marriotts Ridge Boys    24:18.85
138    Valavanis, Adam    9    Glenelg Boys    24:19.48
139    Keimig, Matt    9    Centennial Boys    24:20.76
140    Lee, Felix    10    River Hill Boys    24:21.45
141    Jo, Josh    9    Centennial Boys    24:21.75
142    Cooper-Troendle, London    10    Atholton Boys    24:23.52
143    Miller, Stewart        Walter Johnson Boys    24:25.99
144    Calvitt, Nicholas    12    Howard Boys    24:26.50
145    Chorosinski, Mark    9    Marriotts Ridge Boys    24:27.11
146    Harrison, Carter    9    South River Boys    24:27.80
147    Fugate, Collin    12    Centennial Boys    24:28.31
148    Foley, Graham        Walter Johnson Boys    24:30.08
149    Stark, Brett    9    Howard Boys    24:31.20
150    Teicher, Ethan        Walter Johnson Boys    24:34.27
151    St. Denis, Kiernan    10    Howard Boys    24:37.86
152    Moloney, Neil    9    Centennial Boys    24:39.41
153    Ollayos, Macklin        Walter Johnson Boys    24:42.44
154    Ayoub, Joseph    11    Centennial Boys    24:43.54
155    Mckenney, Stephen    9    River Hill Boys    24:45.18
156    Cheung, Andrew    12    Howard Boys    24:45.59
157    Haugen, Alexander    10    South River Boys    24:47.92
158    Lunder, Dillon    10    River Hill Boys    24:48.62
159    Kutt, Andrew    9    Centennial Boys    24:48.83
160    Qian, Michael    9    River Hill Boys    24:50.47
161    Nakagama, Matthew    11    Atholton Boys    24:51.60
162    Aston, Brian    11    Glenelg Boys    24:52.33
163    Gonzalez, Moses    9    Atholton Boys    24:52.61
164    Zohorsky, Matt    12    Mt. Hebron Boys    24:52.78
165    Burgan, Michael    9    Atholton Boys    24:53.00
166    Sherman, Andrew    9    Marriotts Ridge Boys    24:55.12
167    Markowitz, Seth        Walter Johnson Boys    24:57.59
168    Mackin, Connor    9    Centennial Boys    24:58.67
169    Shi, Galen    9    Wilde Lake Boys    24:59.12
170    Simons, Jeff    9    Atholton Boys    24:59.84
171    Bernard, Samuel    9    Atholton Boys    25:00.56
172    Case, Garrett    12    Centennial Boys    25:02.19
173    Sklar, Michael    10    Atholton Boys    25:03.11
174    Colvin, Brett    9    Reservoir Boys    25:04.52
175    Brinegar, Max    11    Marriotts Ridge Boys    25:04.92
176    Gorey, Nathan    11    Glenelg Boys    25:05.26
177    Bailey, Zachary    10    River Hill Boys    25:05.44
178    Ameli-Grillan, Malek        Walter Johnson Boys    25:06.72
179    Harman, Ryan    11    Howard Boys    25:06.90
180    Staub, Derek    11    Centennial Boys    25:07.22
181    Ward, B. Max    11    Marriotts Ridge Boys    25:07.43
182    Bottomley, Thomas    10    Atholton Boys    25:07.80
183    McIntyre, Shanon    9    Centennial Boys    25:08.70
184    Dombrowski, Eric    9    Mt. Hebron Boys    25:09.09
185    Ryba, Thomas        Walter Johnson Boys    25:09.43
186    Washington, Nathaniel    9    Wilde Lake Boys    25:09.84
187    Obcamp, Dan    10    Winters Mill Boys    25:11.10
188    McAuliffe, Michael    9    Marriotts Ridge Boys    25:11.88
189    Mcfarlane, Jeremy    9    River Hill Boys    25:13.00
190    Buschling, Brian    9    Glenelg Boys    25:14.48
191    Whitman, Grant    9    Glenelg Boys    25:17.16
192    Park, Julius    12    Centennial Boys    25:21.31
193    Rohner, Jason    11    River Hill Boys    25:23.46
194    Soetje, Erick    9    River Hill Boys    25:24.57
195    Frascarella, Nicholas    9    Atholton Boys    25:25.23
196    HEARN, MATT    9    Glenelg Boys    25:26.09
197    Neumaier, Bradley    11    Reservoir Boys    25:26.65
198    Constantine, Mike    9    South Carroll boys    25:27.03
199    Janiszewski, Sam    9    Mt. Hebron Boys    25:27.19
200    Kraft, Tim    11    Centennial Boys    25:27.69
201    Du, Nick    11    Centennial Boys    25:29.00
202    Ahmed, Mohammad    10    Reservoir Boys    25:34.11
203    Swirdovich, Sam    10    Wilde Lake Boys    25:34.75
204    Gulotta, Matthew    10    South Carroll boys    25:35.92
205    Savage, Adam    12    Centennial Boys    25:36.23
206    Imus, Chris    9    Atholton Boys    25:45.04
207    Potember, Max    12    River Hill Boys    25:46.75
208    Hoffman, Derek    11    Glenelg Boys    25:49.41
209    Rodriguez, William    11    Glenelg Boys    25:54.45
210    Messenger, Tyler    11    Howard Boys    25:56.43
211    Gamble, Devin    9    Centennial Boys    25:58.85
212    DeBenedetto, Micheal    9    Reservoir Boys    25:59.94
213    Baker, Kevin    11    Howard Boys    26:00.25
214    Case, Nathan    9    Marriotts Ridge Boys    26:00.61
215    Landsman, Matthew    10    South Carroll boys    26:01.24
216    Lee, Byung    11    Atholton Boys    26:02.21
217    Kim, Michael    10    River Hill Boys    26:04.12
218    Carter, Eric    12    Atholton Boys    26:06.74
219    Ludlow, Daniel    9    Centennial Boys    26:10.82
220    Raszewski, Andrew    11    Hammond Boys    26:12.36
221    Gorinson, Kyle    11    River Hill Boys    26:12.82
222    Hill, Brad    9    Hammond Boys    26:13.31
223    Thorpe, Christopher    9    River Hill Boys    26:13.89
224    Dannis, Noah    9    Centennial Boys    26:15.15
225    Blackwell, Alex    10    Hammond Boys    26:19.28
226    Baker, Mark    12    Howard Boys    26:19.73
227    Wall, Andrew    9    Atholton Boys    26:20.94
228    Schneider, Andrew    10    Marriotts Ridge Boys    26:21.57
229    Hawkins, Eddie    9    Centennial Boys    26:29.60
230    Nkapbela, Ben    9    Howard Boys    26:32.07
231    Kohler, Matthew    9    Marriotts Ridge Boys    26:32.59
232    Smith, Holden    9    River Hill Boys    26:35.08
233    Reilly, Jay    11    Glenelg Boys    26:38.54
234    Lebair, David    9    Glenelg Boys    26:44.44
235    Antoine, Triston    9    River Hill Boys    26:45.60
236    Smith, Walker    11    Howard Boys    26:51.51
237    Riley, Jack    11    Howard Boys    26:52.34
238    Caffrey, Mitchell    9    Atholton Boys    26:53.74
239    Do, Kevin    9    Marriotts Ridge Boys    26:54.48
240    Rollins, Jimmy    9    Hammond Boys    26:56.71
241    Spain, Sean    9    Atholton Boys    26:58.57
242    Frost, Andy    11    Glenelg Boys    27:02.06
243    Haggerty, Adam    9    Glenelg Boys    27:07.89
244    Nixon, Brandon    11    Hammond Boys    27:08.21
245    Brooks, Mike    9    Winters Mill Boys    27:08.41
246    Harris, Grant    11    Centennial Boys    27:08.61
247    Bucci, Nicholas    10    River Hill Boys    27:11.55
248    Owen, Isaac    11    Howard Boys    27:13.71
249    Pekala, Mike    11    Centennial Boys    27:14.81
250    Johnson, Joshua    9    South Carroll boys    27:19.94
251    Suh, Lawrence    9    Centennial Boys    27:26.82
252    Carrico, Jessie    12    Centennial Boys    27:30.22
253    Bansleban, Kevin    11    Atholton Boys    27:30.87
254    Lund, Sam    11    Centennial Boys    27:32.98
255    Norton, Patrick    9    Atholton Boys    27:37.21
256    Forman, Sam    10    Glenelg Boys    27:39.71
257    Zill, Michael    11    Atholton Boys    27:43.34
258    Topiwala, Raj    9    River Hill Boys    27:44.03
259    Hazzard, Elliot    9    River Hill Boys    27:45.46
260    Devamanoharan, Sanjeeve    11    Marriotts Ridge Boys    27:52.73
261    Eaton, Jonah    12    Reservoir Boys    27:59.54
262    Lee, Jaewon    10    Centennial Boys    28:01.99
263    Li, Boyang    10    Centennial Boys    28:11.50
264    Kwon, Ochan    11    Atholton Boys    28:14.26
265    Wang, Daniel    10    River Hill Boys    28:24.38
266    Cheng, Keith    11    Reservoir Boys    28:28.48
267    Yu, Anthony    9    River Hill Boys    28:32.47
268    Reinhold, Jacob    9    Wilde Lake Boys    28:35.75
269    Burmester, Paul    9    Atholton Boys    28:37.74
270    Moorman, Brandon    9    Reservoir Boys    28:38.21
271    Kwon, Andrew    9    Centennial Boys    28:39.26
272    Moore, Pate    12    Glenelg Boys    28:48.19
273    Gulley, Chas    10    Atholton Boys    28:48.70
274    Fitzgerald, Brian    9    River Hill Boys    28:50.37
275    Rabb, Samy    11    Centennial Boys    28:52.37
276    Chiu, Felix    12    Centennial Boys    28:59.39
277    Boudreau, Alec    10    South Carroll boys    29:02.01
278    Schwartz, Alec    9    Centennial Boys    29:08.77
279    Ranjan, Krishan        Walter Johnson Boys    29:18.30
280    Boonlek, Ben    9    Centennial Boys    29:22.74
281    Mann, Andrew    9    Atholton Boys    29:43.06
282    Glennon, Connor    9    Centennial Boys    29:43.39
283    Hurwitz, Robert        Walter Johnson Boys    30:09.52
284    Lake, Alex    11    Glenelg Boys    30:13.99
285    Futrell, Zach    10    Hammond Boys    30:53.18
286    Moijeh, Harold    11    Atholton Boys    30:59.45
287    Borkowski, Jack    11    Glenelg Boys    31:18.04
288    Almahooosh, JJ        Damascus Boys    31:30.60
289    Shin, Michael    9    Glenelg Boys    32:14.24
290    Shah, Neil    11    Atholton Boys    32:26.46
291    Obremski, Stephen    11    South Carroll boys    33:09.34
292    Zamora, Trevor    10    Hammond Boys    33:12.07
293    Zill, Nicholas    9    Atholton Boys    33:43.34
294    Adam, Andreas    9    Centennial Boys    33:47.98
295    Rottman, Jacob    9    Centennial Boys    33:48.53
296    Vincent, Chris    10    South Carroll boys    36:34.61
297    Olive-Smith, Brenan    9    Hammond Boys    37:12.75
298    Dobrazanski, Joe    12    Damascus Boys    37:34.15

1    Bosse, Anna        Walter Johnson Girls    20:27.45
2    Demaree, Anna    11    River Hill Girls    20:34.76
3    Lee, Hillary    12    South River Girls    20:49.10
4    Bouvet, Camille        Walter Johnson Girls    20:54.26
5    Willet, Jenna        Walter Johnson Girls    20:58.78
6    Young, Leanne    10    River Hill Girls    21:06.18
7    Adejumo, Hollie    10    Howard Girls    21:13.15
8    Bingaman, Samantha    9    South Carroll girls    21:29.59
9    Dawson, Nicole    10    Hammond Girls    21:34.06
10    Oneda, Hannah    10    Winters Mill Girls    21:35.34
11    McIlvried, Emily    12    Damascus Girls    21:35.79
12    Gessler, Julie    11    Institute of Notre Dame Girls    21:36.13
13    Tawa, Elizabeth    11    Mt. Hebron Girls    21:36.70
14    Lawrence, Payton    11    River Hill Girls    21:39.17
15    Spencer, Jennifer        Walter Johnson Girls    21:43.29
16    Beatty, Ellen    11    River Hill Girls    21:43.63
17    Carroll, Alex    11    Damascus Girls    21:46.15
18    McDonough, Katelyn    12    South River Girls    21:47.13
19    Gibson, Alyse    11    Reservoir Girls    21:51.93
20    Vane, Paige    11    Mt. Hebron Girls    21:53.83
21    Thumel, Julia    12    Wilde Lake Girls    21:54.08
22    Heneghan, Meghan    11    River Hill Girls    21:58.39
23    Najaka, Karly    10    Damascus Girls    21:59.65
24    Taylor, Kirby    11    Glenelg Girls    22:00.62
25    Auth, Kendall    11    River Hill Girls    22:04.35
26    Mezebish, Cody    12    South Carroll girls    22:16.44
27    DiAntonio, Lindsey    12    Marriotts Ridge Girls    22:18.58
28    Buescher, Karli    10    Mt. Hebron Girls    22:25.37
29    Simmons, Elizabeth    11    South River Girls    22:27.76
30    Lang, Tiffany    10    Oakland Mills Girls    22:33.04
31    Anderson, Heather    11    River Hill Girls    22:36.73
32    Gessler, Amy    9    Institute of Notre Dame Girls    22:37.33
33    Warman, Emma    9    Marriotts Ridge Girls    22:38.97
34    Quigg, Clare    9    Mt. Hebron Girls    22:41.74
35    Robinson, Catherine    12    South Carroll girls    22:53.88
36    Brand, Sarah    9    Oakland Mills Girls    22:54.20
37    McMinn, Chelsey    12    Damascus Girls    23:01.84
38    Johnson, Jessica    12    South Carroll girls    23:03.43
39    Applestein, Johna        Walter Johnson Girls    23:03.81
40    Tindall, Alena    10    South River Girls    23:04.24
41    Hahn, Lane    11    Winters Mill Girls    23:07.48
42    Kouroupis, Sara    11    Centennial Girls    23:11.20
43    Oliver, Amy    9    Reservoir Girls    23:15.55
44    Ogden, Katie    10    Marriotts Ridge Girls    23:18.67
45    Patton, Kylee    9    Damascus Girls    23:20.76
46    Morse, Molly    12    Marriotts Ridge Girls    23:23.14
47    Akhtar, Sandia    10    Centennial Girls    23:25.89
48    Patterson, Abby    11    Centennial Girls    23:29.10
49    Benko, Jill    11    Winters Mill Girls    23:35.41
50    Haden, Caroline    9    Howard Girls    23:36.43
51    Swanhart, Lanie    10    Glenelg Girls    23:40.50
52    Alston, Lakayja    10    Damascus Girls    23:42.05
53    Scheckelhoff, Tessa    11    Atholton Girls    23:43.94
54    Dystant, Alex    11    Arundel girls    23:48.71
55    Gessler, Becky    9    Institute of Notre Dame Girls    23:49.70
56    Schofield, Kelly    11    Centennial Girls    23:52.29
57    Davidson Wolf, Leah    12    Oakland Mills Girls    23:56.04
58    Malkin, Abigail    10    Wilde Lake Girls    23:57.47
59    Fisher, Erin        Walter Johnson Girls    23:58.63
60    Laux, Erika    11    Marriotts Ridge Girls    23:59.37
61    Zhu, April    12    Centennial Girls    23:59.94
62    Danker, Becky    11    Howard Girls    24:01.56
63    Boone, Emma    10    Wilde Lake Girls    24:05.34
64    Thompson, Catherine    12    Howard Girls    24:09.90
65    Vo, Olivia    12    Mt. Hebron Girls    24:10.24
66    King, Tayler    12    Damascus Girls    24:11.16
67    Albershardt, Rachel        Walter Johnson Girls    24:12.22
68    Kaiser, Alyssa    11    Atholton Girls    24:15.77
69    Kappe, MacKenzie    11    South Carroll girls    24:17.51
70    Dvornicky, Rachel    10    Centennial Girls    24:18.24
71    Slater, Amber    12    Winters Mill Girls    24:18.83
72    Findeisen, Victoria    11    South Carroll girls    24:27.37
73    Studt, Madeline    10    Howard Girls    24:27.88
74    Platt, Sarah    11    Arundel girls    24:35.30
75    O'Malley, Megan    10    Howard Girls    24:36.33
76    Zaghab, Soriayah    12    Reservoir Girls    24:37.55
77    Rzegocki, Mary Beth    12    Wilde Lake Girls    24:39.77
78    Martinaitis, Kaitlyn    12    Centennial Girls    24:40.54
79    Mansbach, Shana    12    Atholton Girls    24:42.74
80    Simensky, Jennifer    11    Winters Mill Girls    24:46.15
81    Fridley, Colleen    11    Institute of Notre Dame Girls    24:47.43
82    Schumm, Rebecca    11    Mt. Hebron Girls    24:49.86
83    Lazas, Laura    12    Atholton Girls    24:53.07
84    Hillman-Kroll, Sierra    12    Howard Girls    24:53.27
85    Berry, Karen    11    Wilde Lake Girls    24:53.46
86    Chisolm, Caroline    10    Oakland Mills Girls    24:59.29
87    Schnorf, Christi    10    Wilde Lake Girls    25:00.53
88    Pettey, Grace    10    South River Girls    25:01.69
89    Folsom, Jennifer    11    Marriotts Ridge Girls    25:04.51
90    Goetz, Kathie    11    Oakland Mills Girls    25:06.95
91    Kniesler, Connie    11    Winters Mill Girls    25:07.60
92    Jones, Rachel    11    Marriotts Ridge Girls    25:07.96
93    Hellman, Beth    12    Blake Girls    25:10.14
94    Fiorina, Margaret    11    Arundel girls    25:12.24
95    Wood, Kelsey    11    Reservoir Girls    25:13.24
96    Righter, Louise    12    Atholton Girls    25:14.84
97    Helman, Andrea    10    Glenelg Girls    25:16.20
98    Meyers, Kimberly    10    Winters Mill Girls    25:23.93
99    Barth, Alexandra    9    South Carroll girls    25:28.20
100    Passero, Megan    12    South River Girls    25:35.00
101    Archila, Andrea    11    Blake Girls    25:35.73
102    Panek, Jennifer    11    Arundel girls    25:41.18
103    Burnett, MacKenzie    11    Wilde Lake Girls    25:44.84
104    Willson, Meredith    11    South River Girls    25:46.03
105    Neuhaus, Erika    10    Glenelg Girls    25:46.91
106    Mooney, Lauren    11    Atholton Girls    25:48.74
107    Flowers, Carley    11    McDonough Girls    25:52.05
108    Stang, Sarah    11    Glenelg Girls    25:53.33
109    Law, Shamere    10    Oakland Mills Girls    25:53.75
110    Blackwell, Kaitlin    11    Atholton Girls    26:04.39
111    Yuan, Kristin    9    Glenelg Girls    26:11.76
112    Alms, Cindy    9    Reservoir Girls    26:12.17
113    Trovillion, Tory    12    Glenelg Girls    26:45.41
    Menrad, Danielle    10    Northeast Girls    26:59.45
114    Hyson, Brianna    10    Arundel girls    28:00.84
115    Brunner, Kristina    9    Oakland Mills Girls    28:05.85
    Zechinato, Marissa    9    Long Reach Girls    28:14.98
116    Wiley, Kayla    9    Institute of Notre Dame Girls    28:23.77
117    Hemler, Sarah    11    Hammond Girls    28:26.06
118    Hartshorn, Katie    11    McDonough Girls    28:32.36
119    Stephenson, Summer    10    Hammond Girls    28:41.04
120    Pflaum, Rhani    11    Reservoir Girls    28:51.66
121    Doane, Becky    12    Blake Girls    29:01.00
122    Hengen, Amber    12    Hammond Girls    29:23.39
123    Nixon, Morgan    11    Hammond Girls    29:33.15
124    Gibbs, Danielle    9    McDonough Girls    30:11.06
125    Barbour, Kelsie    11    Arundel girls    30:11.53
126    Cordon, Wendy    10    Blake Girls    30:49.27
127    Kresie, Zoe    11    Hammond Girls    31:08.08
128    Smith, Tyler    10    McDonough Girls    31:20.82
    Mendoza, Gabriela    9    Long Reach Girls    31:44.74
129    Abbott, Taylor    9    McDonough Girls    31:52.72
130    Delzcruz-Domanski, Emma    9    McDonough Girls    31:54.29
131    Perez, Mary    10    Institute of Notre Dame Girls    32:22.46
132    Wang, Erica    10    Blake Girls    32:34.74
133    Hong, Victoria    10    Blake Girls    35:39.39
134    Minter, Emily    10    Blake Girls    35:45.44
135    Amolegbe, Yetunde    12    McDonough Girls    37:03.53
    Khatun, Halima    10    Long Reach Girls    37:46.29



Team Scores

River Hill    60
Walter Johnson    64
Damascus    133
Mt. Hebron    160
South Carroll    176
South River     178
Marriotts Ridge    210
winters Mill    251
Centennial    254
Howard        256
IND        296
Oakland Mills    299
Wilde Lake    304
Reservoir    345
Atholton    379
Glenelg        385
Arundel        438
Hammond        490
Blake        573
McDonough    606



Place    Name    Grade    Team    Time
                
1    Michel, Victoria    11    Centennial Girls    23:00.04
2    Sullivan, Kelley    11    River Hill Girls    23:13.15
3    King, Jennifer    12    River Hill Girls    23:20.45
4    Sandler, Holly    10    River Hill Girls    23:54.04
5    Ebeling, Emma    9    Glenelg Girls    23:59.57
6    Marella, Allison    9    Damascus Girls    24:02.55
7    Maloney, Kelly    9    River Hill Girls    24:16.78
8    Shouse, Alyssa    9    Howard Girls    24:22.95
9    Urps, Nicole    12    Damascus Girls    24:30.06
10    Dunn, Lisa    12    River Hill Girls    24:32.04
11    Webber, Kerin    9    South River Girls    24:32.84
12    Lechmann, Magan    11    Mt. Hebron Girls    24:37.67
13    Vaughan, Hannah    10    Mt. Hebron Girls    24:40.78
14    Olszewski, Emily    11    Centennial Girls    24:43.04
15    Ryan, Rachel    11    Centennial Girls    24:45.69
16    Henry, Maddie    11    Glenelg Girls    24:46.94
17    Horoszczak, Emma    12    Glenelg Girls    24:47.51
18    Wilson, Colleen    11    Centennial Girls    24:48.40
19    Fisher, Cara    12    River Hill Girls    25:01.57
20    Berges, Jacqueline    9    Marriotts Ridge Girls    25:01.97
21    Parker, Erin    11    Damascus Girls    25:13.80
22    Paciotti, Emily    10    Damascus Girls    25:16.34
23    Koh, Hannah    11    Marriotts Ridge Girls    25:31.77
24    Staines, Sylvie    10    River Hill Girls    25:32.94
25    Smith, Abigail    10    Mt. Hebron Girls    25:37.64
26    Grant, Anna    12    Marriotts Ridge Girls    25:40.48
27    Kojzar, Jocelyn    11    River Hill Girls    25:52.17
28    Pitchford, Jordan    11    Damascus Girls    25:59.69
29    Culp, Abby    9    Winters Mill Girls    26:02.03
30    Johnson, Angie    12    Mt. Hebron Girls    26:04.64
31    Spelke, Sami        Walter Johnson Girls    26:05.31
32    Marinzel, Kylie    11    South River Girls    26:07.22
33    Dick, Brianna    9    Marriotts Ridge Girls    26:07.62
34    Lu, Cecilla    10    Centennial Girls    26:08.05
35    Patterson, Grace    9    Centennial Girls    26:09.74
36    Bucknall, Emily    9    South River Girls    26:10.79
37    Brun, Victoria    11    Mt. Hebron Girls    26:11.81
38    Klassen, Misha        Walter Johnson Girls    26:17.38
39    Newell, Becky    10    Howard Girls    26:20.06
40    Collins, Mary-Clare    10    Marriotts Ridge Girls    26:21.95
41    Cicchinelli, Rosalie    9    South River Girls    26:22.24
42    Greene, Jordan    12    Mt. Hebron Girls    26:24.34
43    Brooks, Shannon    12    Winters Mill Girls    26:30.59
44    Nellis, Amy    11    Atholton Girls    26:32.04
45    Kelly, Maureen    12    Mt. Hebron Girls    26:32.57
46    Wright, Laura    10    Marriotts Ridge Girls    26:34.32
47    Tanabe, Kotoko        Walter Johnson Girls    26:36.19
48    Kerzel, Emily    10    Winters Mill Girls    26:38.21
49    Roemer, Michelle    9    South Carroll girls    26:39.55
50    Hogenson, Kelly    10    River Hill Girls    26:40.28
51    McAuliffe, Christina    11    Marriotts Ridge Girls    26:47.81
52    Lingg, Jennifer    11    Centennial Girls    26:50.24
53    Yi, Angelica    9    River Hill Girls    26:50.89
54    Shumar, Megan    11    Centennial Girls    26:54.09
55    Naviasky, Emily    12    Mt. Hebron Girls    26:54.94
56    Koppang, Rachel    9    Glenelg Girls    26:55.27
57    Lord, Sarah    11    Centennial Girls    26:55.54
58    Ethridge, Julie    11    Centennial Girls    26:55.71
59    Hemler, Alyssa    9    Oakland Mills Girls    26:55.87
60    Olk, Christina    12    Marriotts Ridge Girls    26:59.86
61    Spurlock, Danielle    12    Marriotts Ridge Girls    27:01.95
62    Olson, Ellen    11    Wilde Lake Girls    27:02.57
63    Van der Gracht, Dana    11    Wilde Lake Girls    27:08.00
64    Hensman, Hannah    12    Damascus Girls    27:10.57
65    Pick, Justine    11    Mt. Hebron Girls    27:14.81
66    Thielemann, Cori    11    River Hill Girls    27:15.06
67    Shah, Juni    10    Marriotts Ridge Girls    27:15.41
68    Buck, Jillian    10    South River Girls    27:15.70
69    Platuis, Emma        Walter Johnson Girls    27:15.89
70    Kuo, Grace    11    Centennial Girls    27:18.05
71    Settle, Alicia    10    River Hill Girls    27:20.91
72    Flowers, Tamra    10    River Hill Girls    27:22.46
73    Pelikan, Katrina    9    Atholton Girls    27:24.91
74    Salazar, Jacqueline    12    Mt. Hebron Girls    27:27.36
75    Molloy, Bryn        Walter Johnson Girls    27:31.73
76    Strokco, Kiarra        Walter Johnson Girls    27:32.31
77    Clinch, Elizabeth    10    Atholton Girls    27:33.01
78    Alvarez, Yasquel    10    Atholton Girls    27:33.24
79    Boczon, Clare    11    Centennial Girls    27:38.02
80    Cash, Hannah    9    Glenelg Girls    27:38.88
81    Warner, Brooke    11    Winters Mill Girls    27:44.66
82    Kepple, Allison        Walter Johnson Girls    27:50.81
83    Keller, Paige        Walter Johnson Girls    27:53.03
84    Aldrich, Zoe    11    Atholton Girls    27:54.03
85    Triantos, Katerina        Walter Johnson Girls    27:54.81
86    Bishop, Carrie    12    Glenelg Girls    27:55.29
87    Frank, Rachel    11    Howard Girls    27:59.44
88    McNeil, Meghan    11    Centennial Girls    28:00.61
89    Moyer, Samie    10    Damascus Girls    28:00.87
90    Quinn, Amanda    10    Atholton Girls    28:02.16
91    Hatch, Savannah    9    South River Girls    28:06.21
92    Stevens, Hannah    9    South River Girls    28:07.73
93    Campos, Czarina        Walter Johnson Girls    28:10.17
94    Chilcoat, Laura    12    Marriotts Ridge Girls    28:10.52
95    Staines, Isabelle    10    River Hill Girls    28:12.13
96    Harmis, Katie    11    South Carroll girls    28:14.97
97    Norris, Monica    9    River Hill Girls    28:15.19
98    Lao, Serena    9    Wilde Lake Girls    28:16.60
99    Andersen, Katie    10    River Hill Girls    28:17.64
100    Anlage, April    11    Reservoir Girls    28:18.91
101    Harrison, Kori    11    South River Girls    28:19.24
102    Dannelly, Hanna    10    River Hill Girls    28:20.02
103    Bounds, Erin    11    River Hill Girls    28:22.37
104    Heilveil, Catherine    9    Atholton Girls    28:27.30
105    Carter, Chelsea    12    Howard Girls    28:27.93
106    Johnson, Kayla    10    Atholton Girls    28:32.66
107    Boyd, Brooke    11    Howard Girls    28:35.68
108    Kristensen, Natalie    10    Winters Mill Girls    28:36.95
109    Spatz, Alison    12    Howard Girls    28:41.36
110    Mitchell, Alissa    11    Centennial Girls    28:51.39
111    Thorton, Annie    9    Damascus Girls    28:53.29
112    Mayhew, FrancesDevon    9    Atholton Girls    28:55.49
113    Sroka, Katie    9    Glenelg Girls    28:56.43
114    Henningsen, Kirsten    9    Centennial Girls    28:58.21
115    Gluck, Mara    11    River Hill Girls    28:59.55
116    Schumacher, Jodie    10    River Hill Girls    29:00.23
117    Kitterman, Sylvia    10    River Hill Girls    29:04.91
118    Jordan, Maya    12    River Hill Girls    29:06.62
119    Chander, Anjali    10    Atholton Girls    29:11.39
120    Muchaypina, Maria    10    Atholton Girls    29:13.13
121    Darmody, Claire    11    River Hill Girls    29:14.08
122    Eland, Kelly    9    River Hill Girls    29:14.61
123    Fu, Betsy    10    River Hill Girls    29:15.32
124    Tun, Amanda    9    Reservoir Girls    29:16.43
125    Gaskins, Shannon    11    South River Girls    29:17.18
126    Jensen, Cassie        Walter Johnson Girls    29:19.29
127    Malone, Margeaux    11    Centennial Girls    29:21.50
128    Luman, Delaney    11    Centennial Girls    29:23.16
129    Shea, Noelle    10    Marriotts Ridge Girls    29:25.28
130    D'Costa, Laura    9    Atholton Girls    29:26.33
131    Pindell, Katie    11    Glenelg Girls    29:26.88
132    Lutts, Morgan    11    Glenelg Girls    29:27.14
133    Belten, Michele    12    Wilde Lake Girls    29:31.54
134    Mallin, Blair    11    Mt. Hebron Girls    29:37.05
135    Forte, Kasey    12    Howard Girls    29:39.49
136    Sykes, Sarah    11    South Carroll girls    29:41.55
137    Llewllyn, Katherine    9    Reservoir Girls    29:43.26
138    Yu, Katerine    9    River Hill Girls    29:44.54
139    Pitney, Brielle    10    Glenelg Girls    29:50.64
140    Hamedinger, Christina    10    Glenelg Girls    29:52.99
141    Sherry, Amanda    9    Howard Girls    29:55.57
142    Gray, Faith    11    South Carroll girls    29:57.60
143    McDonald, Bridget    11    Glenelg Girls    29:57.94
144    Sungenis, Brianna    12    Oakland Mills Girls    29:59.96
145    Joseph, Emily    11    South Carroll girls    30:00.89
146    Lieberman, Katie    10    Marriotts Ridge Girls    30:03.54
147    Nguyen, Christine    9    River Hill Girls    30:13.15
148    Whitesell, Caitlyn    11    South River Girls    30:25.59
149    Cho, Hannah    10    Howard Girls    30:30.19
150    Jamieson, Lindsey        Walter Johnson Girls    30:33.30
151    Arnold, Caroline    11    Winters Mill Girls    30:34.40
152    Wei, Lily    9    Centennial Girls    30:36.74
153    Kurtz, Lauren    10    Hammond Girls    30:38.19
154    Gilman, Marisa        Walter Johnson Girls    30:39.17
155    Wolf, Hannah    9    River Hill Girls    30:42.75
156    Devries, Eva    9    River Hill Girls    30:46.42
157    Gaimaro, Gabrielle    9    Mt. Hebron Girls    30:48.02
158    Chow, Angela        Walter Johnson Girls    30:54.91
159    Mann, Elaine    9    River Hill Girls    30:57.03
160    Ayub, Mishiel    11    River Hill Girls    31:07.24
161    Thrush, Morgan    10    Glenelg Girls    31:09.18
162    Li, Joy    9    River Hill Girls    31:10.55
163    Paek, Taylor    9    Atholton Girls    31:25.71
164    Shyong, Nicole    12    Atholton Girls    31:37.29
165    Storey, Kirsten    9    Reservoir Girls    31:57.78
166    Blickenstaff, Sara    11    Winters Mill Girls    32:07.15
167    PothiReddy, Sahini    10    Mt. Hebron Girls    32:07.97
168    Midas, Katerine    9    River Hill Girls    32:21.34
169    Picken, Jasmine    9    Reservoir Girls    32:24.43
170    Jordan, Delaney    9    Glenelg Girls    32:29.19
171    Kraft, Megan    10    Winters Mill Girls    32:30.54
172    Kunkle, Maddie        Walter Johnson Girls    32:31.68
173    Liu, Karen    9    Atholton Girls    32:33.43
174    Sagmiller, Debra    9    Glenelg Girls    32:44.19
175    Dayhoff, Angelica    9    River Hill Girls    33:07.26
176    Isenstadt, Sophia    9    Atholton Girls    33:23.10
177    Toronto, Rachel    10    Reservoir Girls    33:45.44
178    Benedek, Kaitlyn    9    River Hill Girls    33:53.59
179    Zontek, Christin    11    Oakland Mills Girls    34:18.41
180    Sinarimbo, Ash    12    Oakland Mills Girls    34:35.50
181    Arguello-Abramson, Gabrielle    9    Atholton Girls    34:53.69
182    Williams, Daishea    9    Reservoir Girls    36:14.66
183    Sanial, Sydney    9    River Hill Girls    36:27.64
184    Zelaski, Alexandria    11    Oakland Mills Girls    36:49.34
185    Sirenne, Gina    10    Glenelg Girls    39:27.24
186    Davis, Brittney    9    Hammond Girls    40:05.39


Return to Top

Email | About