MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Oatlands Invitational
Oatlands Invitational History
Hosted By: Loudon County
Leesburg Virginia
2006-09-30
http://www.milesplit.com/meet/16338

Loudoun County High School                                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                      2007 Oatlands Invitational - 9/29/2007                      
                             Oatlands Plantation, VA                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2606 Kenimer, Brad       SR Titans                  5:09.1   16:00.14    1   
  2  #598 Degfae, Leoule      JR Edison High School      5:09.8   16:02.44    2   
  3 #2531 Landry, Brian       SR T Jefferson XC          5:09.9   16:02.81    3   
  4 #1054 Clopper, Bryant     SR Harrisonburg            5:14.5   16:17.10    4   
  5  #599 Degfae, Tihut       JR Edison High School      5:14.9   16:18.26    5   
  6 #2522 Heflin, Evan        SR T Jefferson XC          5:15.1   16:18.81    6   
  7  #415 Foley, Christopher  SO Chantilly HS            5:15.5   16:20.24    7   
  8 #2113 Hardin, Joshua      JR Potomac Falls Hi        5:15.6   16:20.54    8   
  9  #535 Puffett, Corey         Dematha Catholic        5:16.8   16:24.00        
 10 #3161 Lilley, Michael        Williamsport            5:17.4   16:25.99        
 11 #1689 Lassiter, Stephen      Millbrook               5:18.0   16:27.75    9   
 12 #1298 Hampshire, Cory     JR Jefferson County        5:18.9   16:30.61   10   
 13 #1984 Simmons, Tyler         Osbourn Park Hig        5:19.0   16:31.06   11   
 14 #1958 Arena, Richard         Osbourn Park Hig        5:19.1   16:31.40   12   
 15 #1267 Wester, Martin      SR Rams                    5:20.9   16:36.98   13   
 16 #3427 York, Chris            Clarke County           5:21.2   16:37.68   14   
 17 #1230 Berman, Jared       JR Rams                    5:22.0   16:40.22   15   
 18  #884 Palmer, Antonio     JR GHS                     5:22.9   16:42.96   16   
 19 #1065 Nafziger, Dan       JR Harrisonburg            5:23.5   16:44.87   17   
 20 #3237 Martins, Nate       SR Woodson High School     5:24.3   16:47.36   18   
 21  #533 Patterson, Robert   JR Dematha Catholic        5:24.9   16:49.20        
 22 #2285 Balderson, Kyle     JR Sherwood                5:25.0   16:49.74   19   
 23 #2796 Silver-Korn, Brand  SO Whitman                 5:25.7   16:51.85   20   
 24 #2792 Palmer, Andrew      SO Whitman                 5:26.4   16:53.91   21   
 25 #1361 Reynolds, Robert       Lee-Davis High S        5:26.6   16:54.58   22   
 26 #1695 Vance, Bobby           Millbrook               5:27.0   16:55.67   23   
 27  #285 Hagos, Risti           C.D. Hylton High        5:27.8   16:58.21        
 28 #2508 Bernstein, Aaron    SR T Jefferson XC          5:28.2   16:59.65   24   
 29 #1029 McDermott, Ian         Good Counsel Hig        5:28.4   17:00.02   25   
 30 #1465 Budiansky, Andrew   SR Loudoun County          5:28.5   17:00.35   26   
 31 #3067 Canatsey, Jack      JR Westfield HS            5:28.6   17:00.75   27   
 32 #2320 Speiden, Russell    SR Sherwood                5:28.7   17:01.11   28   
 33 #3588 Cole, Chris         SR University HS           5:28.9   17:01.57   29   
 34 #2111 Hagen, Ryan         JR Potomac Falls Hi        5:29.3   17:03.07   30   
 35 #3590 Frohnapfel, Adam    JR University HS           5:29.4   17:03.41   31   
 36 #1979 Renton, Jory           Osbourn Park Hig        5:29.6   17:03.80   32   
 37 #3239 Miller, Jay         SR Woodson High School     5:29.7   17:04.19   33   
 38 #3251 Waltrip, Charlie    SR Woodson High School     5:29.9   17:04.84   34   
 39 #2408 Murray, Joey        SR Stafford High           5:30.3   17:05.92   35   
 40 #2553 Witko, Alexander    JR T Jefferson XC          5:30.4   17:06.23   36   
 41 #3597 Schiffbauer, Matt   SR University HS           5:30.7   17:07.46   37   
 42 #1687 Flowerday, Nick        Millbrook               5:30.9   17:07.91   38   
 43 #2520 Galvin, Timmy       JR T Jefferson XC          5:31.0   17:08.30   39   
 44  #868 Bhatia, Vikas          GHS                     5:32.4   17:12.55   40   
 45 #1818 Yingling, Ryan      SR MVHS                    5:33.0   17:14.45   41   
 46  #875 Limongelli, Mike       GHS                     5:33.2   17:15.02   42   
 47  #909 Haugh, Alex            George C. Marsha        5:33.3   17:15.31   43   
 48 #1473 Cypher, Scott       FR Loudoun County          5:33.5   17:15.97   44   
 49 #1264 Steen, Stuart       JR Rams                    5:33.9   17:17.36   45   
 50 #2134 Robinson, Brian     JR Potomac Falls Hi        5:34.2   17:18.04   46   
 51 #1122 Saldana, Jesse         Heritage High Sc        5:34.2   17:18.32   47   
 52 #1241 Flanagan, Eric      JR Rams                    5:34.3   17:18.61   48   
 53 #3086 Halsey, Kevin       JR Westfield HS            5:35.5   17:22.18   49   
 54 #2514 Davenport, Brian    SO T Jefferson XC          5:35.6   17:22.57   50   
 55 #2533 Maloney, Colin      JR T Jefferson XC          5:36.2   17:24.31   51   
 56  #612 Rodriguez, Spencer  JR Edison High School      5:37.0   17:26.74   52   
 57  #677 Armstrong, Talbot   JR Fauquier High Sc        5:37.1   17:27.23   53   
 58 #3231 Katz, Ethan         JR Woodson High School     5:37.4   17:28.06   54   
 59 #3329 Plunkett, Scott     JR Annandale High S        5:37.6   17:28.71   55   
 60 #1233 Bryson, Zackary     SR Rams                    5:38.0   17:30.14   56   
 61 #2128 Mott, Robert        JR Potomac Falls Hi        5:38.2   17:30.55   57   
 62 #1295 Doughty, Brandon    FR Jefferson County        5:38.3   17:30.92   58   
 63 #2402 Heflin, Aubrey      SO Stafford High           5:38.4   17:31.22   59   
 64 #3589 Elliott, Ethan      JR University HS           5:38.5   17:31.62   60   
 65  #886 Stepek, Brendan        GHS                     5:38.6   17:31.85   61   
 66 #1033 Rainard, Sam           Good Counsel Hig        5:38.8   17:32.49   62   
 67 #3410 Racer, Joey            Clarke County           5:40.2   17:36.83   63   
 68 #1358 Meade, Brett           Lee-Davis High S        5:41.0   17:39.23   64   
 69 #1407 Jones, Roy             Linganore High S        5:41.1   17:39.61   65   
 70 #1242 Gonzales, Jared     JR Rams                    5:41.2   17:39.97   66   
 71 #1180 Van Luling, Todd    SO Herndon High School     5:41.3   17:40.19   67   
 72 #3156 Haje, Naseem           Williamsport            5:41.4   17:40.68        
 73 #1301 Ledden, Chris       SR Jefferson County        5:41.7   17:41.41   68   
 74 #1805 O'Baker, Logan      SO MVHS                    5:42.0   17:42.34   69   
 75 #1478 Gayek, David        JR Loudoun County          5:42.2   17:43.08   70   
 76  #404 Brueneman, Peter    SR Chantilly HS            5:42.6   17:44.34   71   
 77 #1408 Jones, Tim             Linganore High S        5:43.1   17:45.69   72   
 78 #1035 Sullivan, David        Good Counsel Hig        5:43.8   17:48.03   73   
 79 #1067 Thomas, Keith       FR Harrisonburg            5:44.2   17:49.16   74   
 80 #1289 Cassell, Andrew     JR Jefferson County        5:44.2   17:49.40   75   
 81 #3335 Simpson, Charles    SO Annandale High S        5:44.4   17:49.76   76   
 82  #605 Iredell, Jonathan   JR Edison High School      5:44.5   17:50.15   77   
 83 #3539 McGreal, Andrew     SR Woodbridge XC           5:44.6   17:50.53   78   
 84 #3530 Gutierrez, Kyle     SR Woodbridge XC           5:44.8   17:51.20   79   
 85 #2781 Krumm, Justin       SR Whitman                 5:45.4   17:53.02   80   
 86 #3550 Teribury, Scott     SR Woodbridge XC           5:45.6   17:53.62   81   
 87 #1618 Davis, James        SR McLEAN                  5:45.9   17:54.39   82   
 88 #2286 Balderson, Nichola  FR Sherwood                5:46.0   17:54.72   83   
 89 #1167 Jasper, Jack        FR Herndon High School     5:46.1   17:55.04   84   
 90 #1782 David, Myles        SR MVHS                    5:46.2   17:55.37   85   
 91 #1321 Ramirez, Luis       JR John Handley Hig        5:46.8   17:57.38   86   
 92 #1690 Leonardis, Jacob       Millbrook               5:47.1   17:58.39   87   
 93 #2593 Beasley, Spencer    JR Titans                  5:47.3   17:58.78   88   
 94 #1312 Cote, Austin        SR John Handley Hig        5:47.4   17:59.19   89   
 95 #3077 DeRobertis, Nick    SO Westfield HS            5:47.6   17:59.84   90   
 96 #3599 Spanovich, Sam      JR University HS           5:47.7   18:00.09   91   
 97 #1484 Joseph, Matt        SO Loudoun County          5:47.8   18:00.36   92   
 98 #1961 Brezina, Richie        Osbourn Park Hig        5:48.0   18:01.14   93   
 99 #1293 Davis, Joshua       FR Jefferson County        5:48.2   18:01.69   94   
100 #2147 Wyers, Jonathan     SO Potomac Falls Hi        5:48.3   18:02.08   95   
101 #1622 Goldman, Brian      SR McLEAN                  5:48.5   18:02.77   96   
102 #1809 Shultis, Bradley    SO MVHS                    5:48.7   18:03.11   97   
103 #1901 Reumante, Giovanni     Northwood High S        5:48.8   18:03.61   98   
104  #508 Adams, Phillip      SR Dematha Catholic        5:49.1   18:04.42        
105 #1417 Perotta, Robert        Linganore High S        5:49.4   18:05.53   99   
106 #3322 Ejigu, Michael      SO Annandale High S        5:49.6   18:06.17  100   
107 #2312 Packer, Michael     SR Sherwood                5:49.8   18:06.62  101   
108 #2410 Reese, Kyle         SR Stafford High           5:50.0   18:07.24  102   
109 #3409 Owens, Adam            Clarke County           5:50.1   18:07.48  103   
110 #2591 Ackerman, Daniel    JR Titans                  5:50.2   18:07.81  104   
111 #2790 Nowakowski, Daniel  SR Whitman                 5:50.2   18:08.05  105   
112 #3327 Ashford, Matt       SR Annandale High S        5:50.5   18:08.76  106   
113 #3246 Regan, Joe          SR Woodson High School     5:50.6   18:09.25  107   
114 #3595 Rhodes, Andrew      SR University HS           5:50.7   18:09.54  108   
115 #1364 Snyder, Cody           Lee-Davis High S        5:51.0   18:10.38  109   
116 #1028 Hogan, Chris           Good Counsel Hig        5:51.2   18:11.11  110   
117  #883 Rahman, Sahil          GHS                     5:51.3   18:11.43  111   
118 #1685 Doumont, Nick          Millbrook               5:51.6   18:12.16  112   
119 #1421 Rudy, Adam             Linganore High S        5:51.7   18:12.56  113   
120 #1796 Kurpiel, JJ         JR MVHS                    5:51.8   18:12.88  114   
121 #1232 Brooks, Austin      SO Rams                    5:52.0   18:13.36  115   
122 #1487 Lyford, Chris       FR Loudoun County          5:52.1   18:13.76  116   
123  #692 Grimes, Casey       SO Fauquier High Sc        5:52.4   18:14.73  117   
124 #2406 Lysher, Jacob       SO Stafford High           5:52.8   18:16.03  118   
125 #3536 LeValley, Nathan    SR Woodbridge XC           5:52.9   18:16.31  119   
126 #1104 Donohoe, John          Heritage High Sc        5:53.0   18:16.74  120   
127  #594 Bulir, David        FR Edison High School      5:53.2   18:17.13  121   
128  #910 Haugh, Daniel          George C. Marsha        5:53.3   18:17.41  122   
129  #920 Rooney, Lucas          George C. Marsha        5:54.3   18:20.67  123   
130 #1789 Hagstrom, Dustin    SR MVHS                    5:54.4   18:21.04  124   
131 #2095 Belin, Joshua       JR Potomac Falls Hi        5:54.7   18:22.03  125   
132 #3071 Cimino, Curt        SR Westfield HS            5:54.8   18:22.32  126   
133 #1489 Marshall, Andy      SO Loudoun County          5:54.9   18:22.59  127   
134  #426 Mufti, Waleed       SR Chantilly HS            5:55.0   18:22.91  128   
135 #2401 Hazelgren, Matt     SO Stafford High           5:55.1   18:23.26  129   
136 #1308 Barnett, Brian      SR John Handley Hig        5:55.3   18:23.63  130   
137 #2785 Lowry, Nathaniel    JR Whitman                 5:55.4   18:23.90  131   
138 #1060 Goodstein, Andrew   JR Harrisonburg            5:55.6   18:24.81  132   
139 #3526 Cantu, Matthew      SR Woodbridge XC           5:55.7   18:25.06  133   
140  #431 Zulick, Andrew      JR Chantilly HS            5:55.8   18:25.37  134   
141  #960 Butler, Miles       SO George Mason Hig        5:56.0   18:25.80  135   
142 #1480 Hauptman, James     SO Loudoun County          5:56.1   18:26.08  136   
143 #1316 Gowdy, Matt         JR John Handley Hig        5:56.2   18:26.42  137   
144 #1291 Conant, Jack        SR Jefferson County        5:56.3   18:26.75  138   
145 #1066 Plogger, Hayden     SR Harrisonburg            5:56.6   18:27.64  139   
146 #3537 Link, Keith         SR Woodbridge XC           5:56.7   18:28.02  140   
147 #3215 Chartier, Josh      SO Woodson High School     5:56.8   18:28.36  141   
148 #1680 Cecil, Josh            Millbrook               5:56.9   18:28.65  142   
149 #2594 Bilodeau, Ben       FR Titans                  5:57.1   18:29.24  143   
150 #1115 Klug, Josh             Heritage High Sc        5:57.2   18:29.58  144   
151 #2133 Reiss, Mike         SR Potomac Falls Hi        5:57.3   18:29.92  145   
152 #1402 Grubber, Sean          Linganore High S        5:57.4   18:30.31  146   
153 #1307 Zacot, Seton        JR Jefferson County        5:57.6   18:31.02  147   
154 #2453 Hart, Kevin         SO SBXC                    5:57.8   18:31.39  148   
155  #693 Hilleary, Patrick   SR Fauquier High Sc        5:58.0   18:32.13  149   
156 #1858 Quinn, Shane           North Stafford H        5:58.2   18:32.73  150   
157 #1612 Baker, John         SR McLEAN                  5:58.3   18:33.14  151   
158 #1635 Thompson, Joseph    JR McLEAN                  5:58.5   18:33.75  152   
159 #2303 Lowe, Jacob         JR Sherwood                5:58.6   18:33.99  153   
160 #1342 Dawson, Travis         Lee-Davis High S        5:58.7   18:34.25  154   
161 #3380 Biddle-Snead, Harl     Clarke County           5:58.8   18:34.56  155   
162 #1350 Hoy, Michael           Lee-Davis High S        5:58.9   18:34.83  156   
163 #1031 Novello, Joey          Good Counsel Hig        5:59.0   18:35.10  157   
164 #1113 Holcomb, D             Heritage High Sc        5:59.0   18:35.38  158   
165  #600 Forrester, VJ       SR Edison High School      5:59.9   18:37.88  159   
166 #1025 Graves, Kyle           Good Counsel Hig        6:00.2   18:38.94  160   
167 #1310 Boyd, Stewart       JR John Handley Hig        6:00.8   18:40.86  161   
168 #1351 Jordan, Kyle           Lee-Davis High S        6:01.1   18:41.64  162   
169 #3543 Osorio, Gustavo     JR Woodbridge XC           6:01.2   18:42.03  163   
170 #1856 Pollard, Hadrian       North Stafford H        6:01.4   18:42.81  164   
171 #1624 Inocentes, Kristof  JR McLEAN                  6:01.9   18:44.30  165   
172   #59 Rivero, Kevin       SR Bishop Ireton Hi        6:02.0   18:44.54  166   
173 #2325 Toll, Nate          JR Sherwood                6:02.1   18:44.87  167   
174 #1415 Novotny, Lyndon        Linganore High S        6:02.2   18:45.19  168   
175 #1987 Spencer, Brett         Osbourn Park Hig        6:02.6   18:46.45  169   
176  #878 McIntyre, Ian          GHS                     6:03.2   18:48.15  170   
177 #1153 Anthony, Alex       SR Herndon High School     6:03.9   18:50.44  171   
178 #3413 Samples, Derek         Clarke County           6:04.0   18:50.80  172   
179 #1070 Wenos, Parker       JR Harrisonburg            6:04.3   18:51.69  173   
180  #604 Hicks, Shaeban      SR Edison High School      6:04.4   18:52.03  174   
181 #2445 Driskill, Nick      SO SBXC                    6:04.8   18:53.31  175   
182 #1688 Grove, Michael         Millbrook               6:05.0   18:53.73  176   
183 #3094 Malm, Peter         JR Westfield HS            6:05.8   18:56.46  177   
184  #401 Bever, Wilson       JR Chantilly HS            6:06.6   18:58.70  178   
185 #1119 Page, Spencer          Heritage High Sc        6:06.8   18:59.38  179   
186 #2771 Harder, Michael     FR Whitman                 6:07.5   19:01.72  180   
187 #3386 Donner, Ilia           Clarke County           6:08.0   19:03.19  181   
188  #917 Olazo, Oscar           George C. Marsha        6:08.4   19:04.42  182   
189 #2400 Gregorious, Randy   FR Stafford High           6:08.5   19:04.85  183   
190  #957 Benn, Daniel        JR George Mason Hig        6:08.8   19:05.66  184   
191 #1052 Bani-Hani, Mohamma  SO Harrisonburg            6:09.0   19:06.46  185   
192 #3096 Mattox, Kiefer      JR Westfield HS            6:09.2   19:06.80  186   
193 #1356 Longest, Robbie        Lee-Davis High S        6:09.3   19:07.39  187   
194 #1314 Forrest, Robbie     SR John Handley Hig        6:09.5   19:07.80  188   
195 #1962 Compton, Nolan         Osbourn Park Hig        6:09.6   19:08.18  189   
196  #688 Gilb, Roy           JR Fauquier High Sc        6:10.0   19:09.56  190   
197  #954 Baker, Matt         FR George Mason Hig        6:10.2   19:10.15  191   
198 #1900 Reumante, Enricco      Northwood High S        6:10.4   19:10.69  192   
199 #1866 Tabb, Patrick          North Stafford H        6:11.2   19:13.06  193   
200 #3331 Calcuttawalla, Yoh  SO Annandale High S        6:11.2   19:13.28  194   
201 #1892 Klaverkamp, Soren      Northwood High S        6:11.4   19:13.83  195   
202 #2469 Sullivan, Reed      SO SBXC                    6:11.9   19:15.31  196   
203  #417 Gramstad, Ethan     JR Chantilly HS            6:12.1   19:16.00  197   
204   #64 Walter, Drew        SR Bishop Ireton Hi        6:12.9   19:18.38  198   
205 #1163 Green, Russell      JR Herndon High School     6:13.0   19:18.86  199   
206 #1868 Tye, Brett             North Stafford H        6:13.3   19:19.67  200   
207 #1102 Bruchman, Jamie        Heritage High Sc        6:13.9   19:21.55  201   
208  #967 Henninger, Louis    JR George Mason Hig        6:14.1   19:22.06  202   
209   #41 Chelak, Joey        SR Bishop Ireton Hi        6:15.2   19:25.48  203   
210 #2470 Vogel, Eric         SO SBXC                    6:15.5   19:26.60  204   
211 #1845 Hill, Seth             North Stafford H        6:16.2   19:28.59  205   
212 #1963 Corder, Scott          Osbourn Park Hig        6:16.3   19:28.94  206   
213  #411 Cumpian, Matthew    SO Chantilly HS            6:16.9   19:30.76  207   
214 #1855 Pelletier, Daniel      North Stafford H        6:17.2   19:31.65  208   
215 #1155 Bartlam, Jake       SO Herndon High School     6:17.4   19:32.28  209   
216 #2471 Whitlock, Scott     SR SBXC                    6:17.6   19:32.94  210   
217 #1631 Pyne, Kevin         SO McLEAN                  6:18.3   19:35.09  211   
218 #3598 Sirockman, James    SO University HS           6:18.4   19:35.56  212   
219 #3471 Jassal, Akash       JR Langley Saxons          6:18.6   19:36.20  213   
220 #2322 Thareja, Daniel     JR Sherwood                6:19.2   19:38.09  214   
221  #869 Blazer, Jeff           GHS                     6:19.4   19:38.49  215   
222  #976 Ramos, Andres       SR George Mason Hig        6:21.6   19:45.34  216   
223  #972 Parker, Sam         SO George Mason Hig        6:23.9   19:52.58  217   
224 #2605 Jones, Owen         SR Titans                  6:24.7   19:55.19  218   
225 #3467 Hodges, Sam         JR Langley Saxons          6:25.2   19:56.62  219   
226  #922 Stripe, Matt           George C. Marsha        6:28.9   20:08.12  220   
227 #1311 Brant, Josh         JR John Handley Hig        6:29.1   20:08.88  221   
228 #2458 Leblanc, Zach       FR SBXC                    6:29.6   20:10.17  222   
229 #1620 Dickson, Palmer     JR McLEAN                  6:29.8   20:11.04  223   
230   #56 Palmer, Dan         JR Bishop Ireton Hi        6:31.0   20:14.70  224   
231 #3463 Gimbert, Jimmy      JR Langley Saxons          6:31.7   20:16.78  225   
232 #3512 Weinheimer, Michae  SO Langley Saxons          6:32.8   20:20.29  226   
233   #46 Fernandes, Joe      JR Bishop Ireton Hi        6:33.1   20:21.07  227   
234 #3461 Friel, Joe          SO Langley Saxons          6:34.1   20:24.31  228   
235  #958 Breen, Andrew       SR George Mason Hig        6:34.2   20:24.65  229   
236 #2596 Caine, Thomas       SO Titans                  6:35.3   20:28.11  230   
237 #3456 Downs, Robert       FR Langley Saxons          6:36.0   20:30.25  231   
238 #2615 Megill, Matt        SO Titans                  6:36.6   20:32.17  232   
239 #1902 Shelley, Patrick       Northwood High S        6:36.9   20:32.84  233   
240   #37 Anderson, Michael   SO Bishop Ireton Hi        6:37.8   20:35.89  234   
241 #3431 Baheti, Rajiv       SR Langley Saxons          6:39.8   20:42.07  235   
242  #695 Jordan, Alphonso    JR Fauquier High Sc        6:40.7   20:44.66  236   
243 #1100 Blankenship, Mitch     Heritage High Sc        6:40.8   20:45.06  237   
244  #690 Grable, John        SO Fauquier High Sc        6:42.2   20:49.58  238   
245 #1864 Soulier, Kenneth       North Stafford H        6:42.5   20:50.40  239   
246 #2411 Waller, Patrick     SR Stafford High           6:43.2   20:52.57  240   
247  #926 Tynes, Robert          George C. Marsha        6:45.1   20:58.48  241   
248   #40 Burns, Billy        SO Bishop Ireton Hi        6:45.4   20:59.34  242   
249 #3320 Grabo, Brad         SR Annandale High S        6:48.1   21:07.81  243   
250  #282 Chladek, Chris      JR C.D. Hylton High        6:48.4   21:08.69        
251  #687 Giambanco, Enzo     JR Fauquier High Sc        6:52.1   21:20.22  244   
252 #1899 Moses, Teddy           Northwood High S        7:04.4   21:58.35  245   
253 #1898 Udobong, Galen         Northwood High S        7:05.3   22:01.35  246   
254 #1897 Lederer, Nikolai       Northwood High S        7:15.1   22:31.65  247   
255 #2451 Gearhart, Evan      JR SBXC                    7:15.2   22:31.92  248   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 T Jefferson XC              108    3    6   24   36   39   50   51           
      Total Time:  1:23:35.80                                                     
         Average:    16:43.16                                                     
   2 James W. Robinson Seconda   177   13   15   45   48   56   66  115           
      Total Time:  1:25:23.31                                                     
         Average:    17:04.67                                                     
   3 Potomac Falls High School   236    8   30   46   57   95  125  145           
      Total Time:  1:26:14.28                                                     
         Average:    17:14.86                                                     
   4 Woodson High School         246   18   33   34   54  107  141                
      Total Time:  1:26:33.70                                                     
         Average:    17:18.74                                                     
   5 University HS               248   29   31   37   60   91  108  212           
      Total Time:  1:26:44.15                                                     
         Average:    17:20.83                                                     
   6 Edison High School          257    2    5   52   77  121  159  174           
      Total Time:  1:25:54.72                                                     
         Average:    17:10.95                                                     
   7 Millbrook                   269    9   23   38   87  112  142  176           
      Total Time:  1:26:41.88                                                     
         Average:    17:20.38                                                     
   8 Gaithersburg High School    270   16   40   42   61  111  170  215           
      Total Time:  1:26:53.81                                                     
         Average:    17:22.77                                                     
   9 Jefferson County High Sch   305   10   58   68   75   94  138  147           
      Total Time:  1:27:34.03                                                     
         Average:    17:30.81                                                     
  10 Osbourn Park High School    317   11   12   32   93  169  189  206           
      Total Time:  1:26:53.85                                                     
         Average:    17:22.77                                                     
  11 Loudoun County High Schoo   348   26   44   70   92  116  127  136           
      Total Time:  1:28:13.52                                                     
         Average:    17:38.71                                                     
  12 Walt Whitman High School    357   20   21   80  105  131  180                
      Total Time:  1:28:10.73                                                     
         Average:    17:38.15                                                     
  13 Harrisonburg                366    4   17   74  132  139  173  185           
      Total Time:  1:27:43.58                                                     
         Average:    17:32.72                                                     
  14 Sherwood High School        384   19   28   83  101  153  167  214           
      Total Time:  1:28:26.18                                                     
         Average:    17:41.24                                                     
  15 Mountain View High School   406   41   69   85   97  114  124                
      Total Time:  1:29:08.15                                                     
         Average:    17:49.63                                                     
  16 Good Counsel High School    427   25   62   73  110  157  160                
      Total Time:  1:29:06.75                                                     
         Average:    17:49.35                                                     
  17 Stafford High               443   35   59  102  118  129  183  240           
      Total Time:  1:29:23.67                                                     
         Average:    17:52.74                                                     
  18 Westfield HS                469   27   49   90  126  177  186                
      Total Time:  1:29:41.55                                                     
         Average:    17:56.31                                                     
  19 Woodbridge XC               490   78   79   81  119  133  140  163           
      Total Time:  1:30:16.72                                                     
         Average:    18:03.35                                                     
  20 Linganore High School       495   65   72   99  113  146  168                
      Total Time:  1:30:13.70                                                     
         Average:    18:02.74                                                     
  21 Lee-Davis High School       505   22   64  109  154  156  162  187           
      Total Time:  1:29:53.27                                                     
         Average:    17:58.66                                                     
  22 Clarke County               507   14   63  103  155  172  181                
      Total Time:  1:29:47.35                                                     
         Average:    17:57.47                                                     
  23 Chantilly HS                518    7   71  128  134  178  197  207           
      Total Time:  1:29:51.56                                                     
         Average:    17:58.32                                                     
  24 Annandale High School       531   55   76  100  106  194  243                
      Total Time:  1:30:46.69                                                     
         Average:    18:09.34                                                     
  25 T. C. Williams High Schoo   554    1   88  104  143  218  230  232           
      Total Time:  1:30:31.16                                                     
         Average:    18:06.24                                                     
  26 John Handley High School    603   86   89  130  137  161  188  221           
      Total Time:  1:31:27.48                                                     
         Average:    18:17.50                                                     
  27 McLEAN                      646   82   96  151  152  165  211  223           
      Total Time:  1:31:48.36                                                     
         Average:    18:21.67                                                     
  28 Heritage High School        648   47  120  144  158  179  201  237           
      Total Time:  1:31:39.40                                                     
         Average:    18:19.88                                                     
  29 George C. Marshall High S   690   43  122  123  182  220  241                
      Total Time:  1:33:05.93                                                     
         Average:    18:37.19                                                     
  30 Herndon High School         730   67   84  171  199  209                     
      Total Time:  1:33:16.81                                                     
         Average:    18:39.37                                                     
  31 Fauquier High School        745   53  117  149  190  236  238  244           
      Total Time:  1:34:08.31                                                     
         Average:    18:49.67                                                     
  32 North Stafford High Schoo   912  150  164  193  200  205  208  239           
      Total Time:  1:35:16.86                                                     
         Average:    19:03.38                                                     
  33 George Mason High School    928  135  184  191  202  216  217  229           
      Total Time:  1:35:49.01                                                     
         Average:    19:09.81                                                     
  34 Stone Bridge Cross-countr   933  148  175  196  204  210  222  248           
      Total Time:  1:35:39.55                                                     
         Average:    19:07.91                                                     
  35 Northwood High School       963   98  192  195  233  245  246  247           
      Total Time:  1:38:59.32                                                     
         Average:    19:47.87                                                     
  36 Bishop Ireton High School  1018  166  198  203  224  227  234  242           
      Total Time:  1:38:04.17                                                     
         Average:    19:36.84                                                     
  37 Langley Saxons             1111  213  219  225  226  228  231  235           
      Total Time:  1:40:34.20                                                     
         Average:    20:06.84                                                     

Loudoun County High School                                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                      2007 Oatlands Invitational - 9/29/2007                      
                             Oatlands Plantation, VA                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2229 Davidson, Hannah    SR Saratoga Springs        5:49.3   18:04.96    1   
  2 #2726 Gay, Morgane        SR Whitman                 5:52.2   18:14.14    2   
  3  #371 DiValentin, Lia     JR Chantilly HS            5:56.1   18:26.24    3   
  4 #2234 Guotos, Cassie      SO Saratoga Springs        5:59.7   18:37.36    4   
  5 #2073 Lee, Christina      SO Potomac Falls Hi        6:04.1   18:51.15    5   
  6 #1149 Wijayaratne, Hirun  SO Herndon High School     6:05.1   18:54.32    6   
  7 #1938 Karabinus, Ariel       Osbourn Park Hig        6:07.0   19:00.16    7   
  8 #1672 Parkes, Presley        Millbrook               6:07.2   19:00.56    8   
  9 #3525 Britto, Michelle    JR Woodbridge XC           6:12.6   19:17.47    9   
 10 #1673 Parkes, Sullivan       Millbrook               6:12.8   19:18.09   10   
 11 #2224 Bellon, Brianne     SO Saratoga Springs        6:14.7   19:24.08   11   
 12  #952 Sullivan, Susanna   SR George Mason Hig        6:15.7   19:27.06   12   
 13 #2240 King, Sydney        FR Saratoga Springs        6:15.9   19:27.75   13   
 14 #3582 Portner, Hallie     SR University HS           6:19.3   19:38.22   14   
 15 #2730 Isen, Debbie        SR Whitman                 6:19.5   19:38.94   15   
 16 #3578 Martinelli, Lydia   SO University HS           6:19.8   19:39.89   16   
 17 #2475 Fleming, Connor     SR T Jefferson XC          6:20.0   19:40.54   17   
 18 #2504 Underwood, Allison  SR T Jefferson XC          6:20.4   19:41.86   18   
 19 #1195 Bray, Stephanie     JR Rams                    6:20.7   19:42.74   19   
 20 #3394 Holmes, Sophia         Clarke County           6:21.0   19:43.62   20   
 21  #550 Misanin, Bekki      JR Domionion Titans        6:21.4   19:44.81        
 22 #3579 Martinelli, Sarah   JR University HS           6:21.7   19:45.70   21   
 23 #3052 Potasinski, Tasia   SR Westfield HS            6:22.2   19:47.20   22   
 24 #3383 Broy, Erin             Clarke County           6:22.3   19:47.52   23   
 25  #241 Hall, Kellie        SO BPXC                    6:23.6   19:51.58   24   
 26 #1829 Reinwald, Liz          North Stafford H        6:26.8   20:01.49   25   
 27 #1663 Cheung, Tammy          Millbrook               6:27.0   20:02.15   26   
 28 #1741 Braney, Lauren      FR MVHS                    6:28.4   20:06.61   27   
 29 #1139 Kulik, Carly        FR Herndon High School     6:29.9   20:11.14   28   
 30  #326 Sane, Chrissy       SR C-Ville                 6:30.3   20:12.57   29   
 31 #2253 Treichel, Katie        Saratoga Springs        6:31.0   20:14.73   30   
 32 #1212 Nevlud, Amanda      JR Rams                    6:33.4   20:22.06   31   
 33 #3055 Sevachko, Brittany  SR Westfield HS            6:33.6   20:22.80   32   
 34 #2430 Paradis, Stephanie  JR SBXC                    6:34.3   20:24.82   33   
 35 #2170 Dietz, Kristen      SR Robert E. Lee           6:35.5   20:28.55   34   
 36 #3584 van der Sloot, Jen  JR University HS           6:35.7   20:29.12   35   
 37 #2425 Henderson, Casey    SR SBXC                    6:35.9   20:29.78   36   
 38 #2561 Baker, Eva          SR Titans                  6:36.6   20:32.00   37   
 39 #2153 Garda, Allison      SR Riverview High S        6:36.7   20:32.33   38   
 40 #2716 Barbash, Shayna     SO Whitman                 6:36.8   20:32.64   39   
 41 #3183 Haight, Sarah       JR Woodson High School     6:37.3   20:34.20   40   
 42 #1144 Ortel, Laura        SO Herndon High School     6:37.8   20:35.68   41   
 43 #1674 Pickett, Jenna         Millbrook               6:39.0   20:39.54   42   
 44 #2745 Schalch, Eliza      SR Whitman                 6:39.6   20:41.50   43   
 45  #236 Brown, Kaitlynn     SO BPXC                    6:39.9   20:42.35   44   
 46 #1150 Wilds, Jessica      SO Herndon High School     6:40.3   20:43.51   45   
 47 #1956 Wybersky, Ashley       Osbourn Park Hig        6:40.4   20:43.95   46   
 48 #2084 Saunders, Melissa   FR Potomac Falls Hi        6:40.6   20:44.58   47   
 49 #3500 Shaw, Lauren        JR Langley Saxons          6:40.7   20:44.89   48   
 50 #1933 Gonzales, Cristin      Osbourn Park Hig        6:41.9   20:48.51   49   
 51 #3198 Pastor, Aaren       JR Woodson High School     6:43.8   20:54.51   50   
 52 #2228 Conway, Megan       FR Saratoga Springs        6:44.2   20:55.74   51   
 53 #2060 Brady, Sahnnon      JR Potomac Falls Hi        6:44.5   20:56.68   52   
 54 #1280 Nickerson, Andrea   SO Jefferson County        6:46.5   21:02.70   53   
 55 #3583 Sirockman, Jennife  SR University HS           6:46.7   21:03.34   54   
 56 #3182 Greenberg, Isabel   FR Woodson High School     6:48.2   21:08.03   55   
 57 #2563 Bryan, Sarah        JR Titans                  6:48.3   21:08.25   56   
 58 #1145 Pinkston, Lauren    JR Herndon High School     6:48.5   21:09.03   57   
 59 #1387 Nolan, Bridgett        Linganore High S        6:48.7   21:09.74   58   
 60 #1273 Hash, Lindsay       FR Jefferson County        6:48.9   21:10.18   59   
 61 #3448 Cook, Victoria      SR Langley Saxons          6:49.0   21:10.43   60   
 62 #3586 Wyatt, Lindsay      SR University HS           6:49.1   21:11.00   61   
 63 #1220 Swim, Ashley        JR Rams                    6:49.3   21:11.40   62   
 64 #3577 Kimble, Alison      SO University HS           6:49.4   21:11.73   63   
 65 #1675 Smith, Carolyn         Millbrook               6:49.5   21:12.00   64   
 66 #3506 Steffy, Amanda      JR Langley Saxons          6:49.6   21:12.55   65   
 67  #235 Lehman, Ashley         Broadway High Sc        6:49.7   21:12.84        
 68 #1758 Lambert, Heather    SR MVHS                    6:50.6   21:15.59   66   
 69  #366 Baird, Hilary       SO Chantilly HS            6:51.4   21:18.14   67   
 70 #1222 Valdez, Faviola     JR Rams                    6:51.8   21:19.20   68   
 71 #1205 Kavanaugh, Kelly    JR Rams                    6:51.9   21:19.56   69   
 72 #1133 Haq, Mehnaz         FR Herndon High School     6:52.5   21:21.32   70   
 73  #376 Grochowski, Rachel  SO Chantilly HS            6:52.6   21:21.65   71   
 74 #1012 Brandon, Stephanie     Good Counsel Hig        6:52.7   21:21.94        
 75 #2083 Rodgers, Suzanne    JR Potomac Falls Hi        6:52.8   21:22.30   72   
 76 #1596 Harper, Cassandra   SR McLEAN                  6:52.9   21:22.65   73   
 77 #3038 Esposito, Chrissy   SR Westfield HS            6:53.5   21:24.58   74   
 78 #2250 Schwab, Liz            Saratoga Springs        6:53.7   21:25.10   75   
 79 #2069 Hagen, Rachel       FR Potomac Falls Hi        6:54.0   21:26.01   76   
 80  #676 Umbel, Dakota       SO Fauquier High Sc        6:54.3   21:26.92   77   
 81 #3499 Shaw, Carolyn       JR Langley Saxons          6:54.6   21:28.12   78   
 82  #300 Brown, Rachel       FR C-Ville                 6:55.4   21:30.46   79   
 83 #1202 Fontanez, Diana     SO Rams                    6:55.6   21:31.06   80   
 84 #1386 Mazcis, Malissa        Linganore High S        6:55.9   21:32.00   81   
 85 #2503 Schwartz, Ariel     SR T Jefferson XC          6:56.4   21:33.47   82   
 86 #3191 Martins, Hannah     JR Woodson High School     6:56.6   21:34.05   83   
 87  #307 Heflin, Brynna      FR C-Ville                 6:56.7   21:34.64   84   
 88  #247 Walker, Katherine   SO BPXC                    6:56.9   21:34.97   85   
 89  #237 Clark, Kelly        SO BPXC                    6:57.0   21:35.37   86   
 90 #2483 Jeffers, Olivia     SR T Jefferson XC          6:58.0   21:38.41   87   
 91 #3547 Rolaf, Erin         SO Woodbridge XC           6:58.2   21:39.05   88   
 92 #2576 McNabb, Claire      JR Titans                  6:58.4   21:39.73   89   
 93  #896 Dennison, Chandler     George C. Marsha        6:59.4   21:42.98        
 94 #3181 Greenberg, Chloe    JR Woodson High School     7:00.0   21:44.91   90   
 95 #3398 Kuehm, Ally            Clarke County           7:01.4   21:49.01   91   
 96  #381 Lenski, Lauren      SR Chantilly HS            7:02.5   21:52.50   92   
 97 #1143 O'Bryan, Joan       SO Herndon High School     7:03.1   21:54.39   93   
 98 #2151 Craig, Becky        JR Riverview High S        7:03.2   21:54.75   94   
 99 #2747 Shannahan, Sarah    SR Whitman                 7:03.4   21:55.29   95   
100 #2500 Ryan, Kathleen      JR T Jefferson XC          7:03.8   21:56.57   96   
101  #386 Norwood, Kacey      FR Chantilly HS            7:05.0   22:00.25   97   
102 #2753 Sunshine, Andi      JR Whitman                 7:05.2   22:00.96   98   
103 #2393 Wandres, Laura      SR Stafford High           7:06.1   22:03.71   99   
104 #3056 Stephens, Carly     SR Westfield HS            7:06.3   22:04.34  100   
105 #1083 Geyer, Kelly           Heritage High Sc        7:07.1   22:06.87  101   
106 #1285 Rust, Elisabeth     JR Jefferson County        7:07.4   22:07.89  102   
107 #1934 Green, Rebecca         Osbourn Park Hig        7:08.2   22:10.38  103   
108 #1831 Schieber, Caroline     North Stafford H        7:09.2   22:13.30  104   
109 #2268 Becker, Alexa       SO Sherwood                7:09.7   22:15.02  105   
110 #3495 Ryland, Charlotte   SR Langley Saxons          7:09.9   22:15.49  106   
111 #3403 Moyer, Danielle        Clarke County           7:11.3   22:19.80  107   
112 #1385 Manion, Erin           Linganore High S        7:11.6   22:20.92  108   
113  #244 Leonard, Kelly      SR BPXC                    7:11.8   22:21.35  109   
114 #1608 Wulff, Kristin      SO McLEAN                  7:12.4   22:23.14  110   
115 #1076 Corapi, Grace          Heritage High Sc        7:12.8   22:24.37  111   
116  #940 Hamill, Karen       SO George Mason Hig        7:13.1   22:25.31  112   
117 #2273 Cronin, Teresa      SO Sherwood                7:13.2   22:25.65  113   
118  #658 Helsel, Emma        FR Fauquier High Sc        7:13.3   22:25.97  114   
119 #2068 Gilmore, Sinead     JR Potomac Falls Hi        7:13.4   22:26.32  115   
120  #299 Bobinski, Taylor    SR C-Ville                 7:13.8   22:27.54  116   
121 #3528 Fauntleroy, Delore  SR Woodbridge XC           7:13.9   22:27.90  117   
122 #2421 Fossum, Cara        JR SBXC                    7:14.1   22:28.61  118   
123 #3041 Hartman, Jessie     JR Westfield HS            7:14.3   22:29.19  119   
124 #3034 Carroll, Leah       SO Westfield HS            7:14.6   22:30.03  120   
125 #2175 Hall, Kristen       SO Robert E. Lee           7:14.8   22:30.60  121   
126  #302 Cuomo, Juliana      FR C-Ville                 7:14.8   22:30.82  122   
127  #947 Ready, Courtney     SO George Mason Hig        7:15.4   22:32.73  123   
128  #243 Leonard, Casey      FR BPXC                    7:16.0   22:34.32  124   
129 #1093 Sheehan, Casey         Heritage High Sc        7:16.4   22:35.59  125   
130 #1380 Gula, Heather          Linganore High S        7:16.8   22:36.88  126   
131  #394 Stillwell, Jessica  JR Chantilly HS            7:17.1   22:37.74  127   
132 #3546 Rolaf, Elizabeth    SO Woodbridge XC           7:17.1   22:38.01  128   
133 #1945 O'Connell, Jessica     Osbourn Park Hig        7:17.4   22:38.80  129   
134 #3453 Day, Anneke         SO Langley Saxons          7:17.8   22:40.18  130   
135 #2076 Moody, Claire       SR Potomac Falls Hi        7:18.0   22:40.77  131   
136 #1827 McClelland, Jessic     North Stafford H        7:18.7   22:42.87  132   
137 #2274 Dunn, Meghan        SR Sherwood                7:19.1   22:43.98  133   
138 #1822 Costello, Christin     North Stafford H        7:19.3   22:44.62  134   
139 #2272 Corbett, Grace      SR Sherwood                7:19.5   22:45.48  135   
140 #1665 Crawford, Caitlin      Millbrook               7:20.1   22:47.25  136   
141 #1095 Stephens, Lauren       Heritage High Sc        7:20.6   22:48.61  137   
142 #1598 Jacobi, Casey       SO McLEAN                  7:21.2   22:50.62  138   
143 #1390 Pulley, Rachel         Linganore High S        7:21.6   22:51.81  139   
144 #1946 Pecore, Michelle       Osbourn Park Hig        7:22.2   22:53.72  140   
145 #1929 Clay, Courtney         Osbourn Park Hig        7:22.4   22:54.43  141   
146 #2495 Malka, Ronit        FR T Jefferson XC          7:22.9   22:55.85  142   
147 #1662 Budge, Kaitlyn         Millbrook               7:23.2   22:56.95  143   
148  #308 Hickey, Katie       SO C-Ville                 7:23.5   22:57.76  144   
149 #2439 Yoder, Marissa      JR SBXC                    7:23.8   22:58.70  145   
150 #3387 Donner, Nastia         Clarke County           7:23.9   22:58.98  146   
151 #2386 Igyarto, Paige      JR Stafford High           7:24.0   22:59.29  147   
152 #2177 McVay, Kerry        SR Robert E. Lee           7:24.1   22:59.72  148   
153 #2181 Slater, Alissa      SR Robert E. Lee           7:24.3   23:00.18  149   
154  #245 Merz, Lacey         JR BPXC                    7:24.4   23:00.53  150   
155 #1089 Karinshak, Shannon     Heritage High Sc        7:24.5   23:00.84  151   
156 #1092 Moulton, Ellyn         Heritage High Sc        7:25.0   23:02.30  152   
157 #2387 Lovegrove, Madelin  FR Stafford High           7:25.1   23:02.69  153   
158 #3460 Fremuth, Lealah     SR Langley Saxons          7:25.2   23:03.07  154   
159 #3207 Whitman, Emily      SO Woodson High School     7:25.5   23:03.92  155   
160 #1271 Boucher, Alyssa     SO Jefferson County        7:25.7   23:04.54  156   
161 #3421 Thomas, Georgie        Clarke County           7:25.9   23:05.07  157   
162 #1588 Covington, Mary     SO McLEAN                  7:25.9   23:05.33  158   
163 #1824 LaShier, Sarah         North Stafford H        7:26.0   23:05.62  159   
164  #931 Breen, Mollie       FR George Mason Hig        7:26.1   23:05.96  160   
165 #1766 Plasko, Candace     SR MVHS                    7:26.2   23:06.23  161   
166 #3037 DiVecchia, Melissa  JR Westfield HS            7:26.3   23:06.51  162   
167 #2388 Raddatz, Stephanie  SR Stafford High           7:26.4   23:06.84  163   
168 #1751 Elly, Mariah        JR MVHS                    7:26.5   23:07.16  164   
169  #387 Norwood, Taylor     SO Chantilly HS            7:26.7   23:07.59  165   
170 #1819 Austin, Kelly          North Stafford H        7:27.1   23:09.07  166   
171   #15 Fracasso, Ali       SR Bishop Ireton Hi        7:27.3   23:09.66  167   
172 #2580 Newsham, Rebecca    SR Titans                  7:27.5   23:10.19  168   
173 #1768 Reid, Victoria      SO MVHS                    7:27.7   23:10.96  169   
174 #2424 Hall, Shannon       SO SBXC                    7:27.9   23:11.38  170   
175 #2733 Kramer, Sarah       SR Whitman                 7:29.0   23:14.75  171   
176  #935 Fairfax, Lydia      SR George Mason Hig        7:29.1   23:15.10  172   
177 #2575 Marcus, Abby        SO Titans                  7:30.0   23:17.90  173   
178 #2437 Walther, Amy        SO SBXC                    7:31.1   23:21.29  174   
179 #1590 Davidow, Nicole     SO McLEAN                  7:33.2   23:27.78  175   
180 #2167 Allotey, Comfort    FR Robert E. Lee           7:33.3   23:28.12  176   
181 #2182 Srikongyos, Nattas  SO Robert E. Lee           7:33.4   23:28.39  177   
182 #1769 Scott, Kaitlin      SR MVHS                    7:33.7   23:29.60  178   
183 #1276 Howe, Angelina      FR Jefferson County        7:34.7   23:32.41  179   
184  #323 Rosas, Jacqueline   SR C-Ville                 7:34.8   23:32.97  180   
185  #943 Moot, Taylor        JR George Mason Hig        7:35.0   23:33.39  181   
186 #2154 Ostrowski, Steffi   SO Riverview High S        7:35.6   23:35.50  182   
187 #2269 Blank, Lindsay      JR Sherwood                7:36.0   23:36.58  183   
188  #652 Chatelain, Hannah   SR Fauquier High Sc        7:36.2   23:37.25  184   
189  #948 Robarge, Karina     SR George Mason Hig        7:36.3   23:37.58  185   
190 #1283 Roll, Caitlin       FR Jefferson County        7:36.4   23:37.86  186   
191 #2390 Sanford, Sarah      SR Stafford High           7:36.6   23:38.49  187   
192 #2579 Newsham, Katie      SO Titans                  7:36.9   23:39.51  188   
193    #4 Berberian, Megan    JR Bishop Ireton Hi        7:37.4   23:41.00  189   
194 #3522 Bartelmes, Jennife  JR Woodbridge XC           7:38.4   23:43.99  190   
195 #3203 Scott, Sarah        SR Woodson High School     7:41.5   23:53.75  191   
196  #653 Conolly, Sarah      JR Fauquier High Sc        7:43.0   23:58.41  192   
197  #654 Fisher, Samantha    SO Fauquier High Sc        7:43.4   23:59.69  193   
198   #23 Hopke, Michelle     SR Bishop Ireton Hi        7:43.8   24:00.88  194   
199 #1604 Pascoe, Patricia    SO McLEAN                  7:44.6   24:03.30  195   
200 #1391 Quimette, Amanda       Linganore High S        7:44.9   24:04.37  196   
201 #1584 Bergner, Jennifer   JR McLEAN                  7:45.7   24:06.68  197   
202 #1377 Emmerich, Jillian      Linganore High S        7:48.7   24:16.09  198   
203   #13 Fabi, Kristina      12 Bishop Ireton Hi        7:49.1   24:17.37  199   
204   #34 VonGuggenberg, Ren  SO Bishop Ireton Hi        7:50.4   24:21.23  200   
205   #11 Degnan, Caitlin     SO Bishop Ireton Hi        7:51.4   24:24.35  201   
206 #3531 Hodges, Madeline    JR Woodbridge XC           7:56.9   24:41.43  202   
207 #2283 Wight, Stephanie    SR Sherwood                7:57.6   24:43.72  203   
208    #7 Conron, Emily       JR Bishop Ireton Hi        7:58.8   24:47.46  204   
209  #669 Miller, Samantha    JR Fauquier High Sc        8:04.8   25:06.07  205   
210 #2281 Reardon, Genevieve  JR Sherwood                8:05.2   25:07.35  206   
211  #895 Carter, Lisa           George C. Marsha        8:05.4   25:07.79        
212 #2383 Cooke, Katie        SR Stafford High           8:06.6   25:11.69  207   
213 #2389 Rice, Caroline      JR Stafford High           8:11.0   25:25.46  208   
214 #2433 Shultz, Shelby      SO SBXC                    8:12.9   25:31.18  209   
215 #2150 Chambers, Anna      SR Riverview High S        8:13.8   25:34.12  210   
216 #1275 Hilbert, Nikole     SO Jefferson County        8:14.0   25:34.54  211   
217 #1826 Mathews, Ashley        North Stafford H        8:20.1   25:53.66  212   
218 #2155 Taylor, Ali         SO Riverview High S        8:30.8   26:26.94  213   
219 #2152 French, Natalie     SR Riverview High S        9:03.8   28:09.48  214   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saratoga Springs High Sch    59    1    4   11   13   30   51   75           
      Total Time:  1:35:48.88                                                     
         Average:    19:09.78                                                     
   2 University HS               140   14   16   21   35   54   61   63           
      Total Time:  1:40:36.27                                                     
         Average:    20:07.26                                                     
   3 Millbrook                   150    8   10   26   42   64  136  143           
      Total Time:  1:40:12.34                                                     
         Average:    20:02.47                                                     
   4 Herndon High School         177    6   28   41   45   57   70   93           
      Total Time:  1:41:33.69                                                     
         Average:    20:18.74                                                     
   5 Walt Whitman High School    194    2   15   39   43   95   98  171           
      Total Time:  1:41:02.51                                                     
         Average:    20:12.51                                                     
   6 James W. Robinson Seconda   249   19   31   62   68   69   80                
      Total Time:  1:43:54.96                                                     
         Average:    20:47.00                                                     
   7 Potomac Falls High School   252    5   47   52   72   76  115  131           
      Total Time:  1:43:20.72                                                     
         Average:    20:40.15                                                     
   8 T Jefferson XC              300   17   18   82   87   96  142                
      Total Time:  1:44:30.85                                                     
         Average:    20:54.17                                                     
   9 Woodson High School         318   40   50   55   83   90  155  191           
      Total Time:  1:45:55.70                                                     
         Average:    21:11.14                                                     
  10 Chantilly HS                330    3   67   71   92   97  127  165           
      Total Time:  1:44:58.78                                                     
         Average:    20:59.76                                                     
  11 Osbourn Park High School    334    7   46   49  103  129  140  141           
      Total Time:  1:45:21.80                                                     
         Average:    21:04.36                                                     
  12 Westfield HS                347   22   32   74  100  119  120  162           
      Total Time:  1:46:08.11                                                     
         Average:    21:13.63                                                     
  13 Brooke Point Cross-Countr   348   24   44   85   86  109  124  150           
      Total Time:  1:46:05.62                                                     
         Average:    21:13.13                                                     
  14 Langley Saxons              357   48   60   65   78  106  130  154           
      Total Time:  1:46:51.48                                                     
         Average:    21:22.30                                                     
  15 Clarke County               387   20   23   91  107  146  157                
      Total Time:  1:46:38.93                                                     
         Average:    21:19.79                                                     
  16 Centreville Wildcats        430   29   79   84  116  122  144  180           
      Total Time:  1:48:16.03                                                     
         Average:    21:39.21                                                     
  17 Stone Bridge Cross-countr   502   33   36  118  145  170  174  209           
      Total Time:  1:49:33.29                                                     
         Average:    21:54.66                                                     
  18 Linganore High School       512   58   81  108  126  139  196  198           
      Total Time:  1:50:31.35                                                     
         Average:    22:06.27                                                     
  19 T. C. Williams High Schoo   523   37   56   89  168  173  188                
      Total Time:  1:49:48.07                                                     
         Average:    21:57.62                                                     
  20 Woodbridge XC               532    9   88  117  128  190  202                
      Total Time:  1:49:46.42                                                     
         Average:    21:57.29                                                     
  21 Jefferson County High Sch   549   53   59  102  156  179  186  211           
      Total Time:  1:50:57.72                                                     
         Average:    22:11.55                                                     
  22 North Stafford High Schoo   554   25  104  132  134  159  166  212           
      Total Time:  1:50:47.90                                                     
         Average:    22:09.58                                                     
  23 George Mason High School    579   12  112  123  160  172  181  185           
      Total Time:  1:50:46.16                                                     
         Average:    22:09.24                                                     
  24 Mountain View High School   587   27   66  161  164  169  178                
      Total Time:  1:50:46.55                                                     
         Average:    22:09.31                                                     
  25 Heritage High School        625  101  111  125  137  151  152                
      Total Time:  1:52:56.28                                                     
         Average:    22:35.26                                                     
  26 Robert E. Lee               628   34  121  148  149  176  177                
      Total Time:  1:52:27.17                                                     
         Average:    22:29.44                                                     
  27 McLEAN                      654   73  110  138  158  175  195  197           
      Total Time:  1:53:09.53                                                     
         Average:    22:37.91                                                     
  28 Sherwood High School        669  105  113  133  135  183  203  206           
      Total Time:  1:53:46.71                                                     
         Average:    22:45.35                                                     
  29 Riverview High School       737   38   94  182  210  213  214                
      Total Time:  1:58:03.64                                                     
         Average:    23:36.73                                                     
  30 Stafford High               749   99  147  153  163  187  207  208           
      Total Time:  1:54:51.02                                                     
         Average:    22:58.21                                                     
  31 Fauquier High School        760   77  114  184  192  193  205                
      Total Time:  1:55:28.24                                                     
         Average:    23:05.65                                                     
  32 Bishop Ireton High School   949  167  189  194  199  200  201  204           
      Total Time:  1:59:30.14                                                     
         Average:    23:54.03                                                     


 Loudoun County High School                                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                      2007 Oatlands Invitational - 9/29/2007                      
                             Oatlands Plantation, VA                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2258 Goutos, Demetri        Saratoga Springs        5:16.8   16:24.15    1   
  2  #504 Zahorodny, Wil         Damascus High Sc        5:22.2   16:40.88    2   
  3 #2892 Graves, Brian       SR Walter Johnson HS       5:26.9   16:55.43    3   
  4 #2045 Horne, Charles      JR Paul VI School          5:27.5   16:57.30    4   
  5 #2048 McGinn, Ian         JR Paul VI School          5:27.6   16:57.57    5   
  6 #2259 Hammond, Ken           Saratoga Springs        5:29.9   17:04.93    6   
  7 #2166 Springer, Mike      SR Riverview High S        5:32.1   17:11.73    7   
  8  #567 Duke, JT            FR Domionion Titans        5:33.6   17:16.45    8   
  9 #2954 Eakins, Adam        JR Warren County Hi        5:34.7   17:19.80    9   
 10 #2165 Springer, Matt      JR Riverview High S        5:36.2   17:24.53   10   
 11 #2915 Moen, Christopher   SR Walter Johnson HS       5:37.1   17:27.18   11   
 12 #2940 Teich, Yaron        JR Walter Johnson HS       5:37.3   17:27.86   12   
 13  #364 Zouaimia, Yazid     SO C-Ville                 5:39.1   17:33.40   13   
 14  #577 Rion, Jimmy         JR Domionion Titans        5:40.6   17:38.13   14   
 15  #487 Constantinides, Jo     Damascus High Sc        5:42.6   17:44.32   15   
 16 #2919 O'Leary, Sean          Walter Johnson HS       5:43.4   17:46.85   16   
 17  #576 Phillips, Nick      JR Domionion Titans        5:43.5   17:47.05   17   
 18  #351 Knight, Taylor      SR C-Ville                 5:43.7   17:47.64   18   
 19  #453 Munoz, Ramon        SR Clarksburg XC           5:44.0   17:48.60   19   
 20  #486 Constantinides, Be     Damascus High Sc        5:44.5   17:50.20   20   
 21 #3213 Breazile, Ben       JR Woodson High School     5:46.5   17:56.31   21   
 22 #2159 Grystar, Eddie      SO Riverview High S        5:47.6   17:59.87   22   
 23 #1541 Caldwell, Jed       SR Loudoun Valley H        5:47.8   18:00.55   23   
 24  #483 Arias, Thomas          Damascus High Sc        5:48.0   18:01.06   24   
 25 #1545 Chambers, Elliot    SR Loudoun Valley H        5:48.4   18:02.36   25   
 26  #640 Howe, Alex          SO Fchs                    5:48.7   18:03.12   26   
 27  #348 Heiner, Mattson     SO C-Ville                 5:48.8   18:03.65   27   
 28 #2961 Turner, Andrew      JR Warren County Hi        5:49.8   18:06.79   28   
 29 #1313 Delaney, Tom        FR John Handley Hig        5:50.2   18:07.96   29   
 30 #2868 Boatright, Tyler    JR Walter Johnson HS       5:50.7   18:09.43   30   
 31 #1563 Olgren, Gunner      SR Loudoun Valley H        5:50.8   18:09.81   31   
 32  #988 Drewyer, Devin      SO Georgetown Prep         5:51.2   18:11.03   32   
 33 #2353 Allen, Chris        SR South Lakes             5:51.4   18:11.65        
 34 #2878 Conant, Alexander   SR Walter Johnson HS       5:51.6   18:12.31   33   
 35  #501 Thane, Billy           Damascus High Sc        5:52.2   18:14.11   34   
 36 #1188 Stine, Brian        SR Holy Family Academy     5:52.4   18:14.59   35   
 37 #2208 Nickley, Scott      SR Robert E. Lee           5:53.0   18:16.56   36   
 38  #578 Sharp, Nick         SO Domionion Titans        5:53.4   18:17.93   37   
 39 #1576 Weeks, Chris        SO Loudoun Valley H        5:53.8   18:19.07   38   
 40 #1568 Pearson, Matt       JR Loudoun Valley H        5:54.9   18:22.49   39   
 41 #1467 Campbell, Preston   FR Loudoun County          5:55.1   18:23.09   40   
 42 #2701 McCabe, Rob         SR Walkersville Hig        5:55.2   18:23.45   41   
 43  #751 Phillips, Andrew    SO Fort Defiance           5:55.4   18:24.00   42   
 44 #2694 Henriksen, Jeff     SR Walkersville Hig        5:55.7   18:25.10   43   
 45  #995 Hupez, Thomas       SR Georgetown Prep         5:56.1   18:26.27   44   
 46 #2934 Shriver, Phillip    JR Walter Johnson HS       5:56.5   18:27.49   45   
 47  #162 Calhoun, Billy         Briar Woods XC          5:56.6   18:27.93   46   
 48 #1739 Wendelin, Henry     JR Majors                  5:56.8   18:28.30   47   
 49 #2962 Turybury, Josh      SO Warren County Hi        5:57.0   18:28.87   48   
 50 #2266 Wegner, Kyle           Saratoga Springs        5:57.1   18:29.25   49   
 51 #3232 Keys, Cameron       JR Woodson High School     5:57.2   18:29.49   50   
 52  #981 Ashur, Nick         SO Georgetown Prep         5:57.6   18:30.74   51   
 53  #575 Ochocki, Steven     JR Domionion Titans        5:57.7   18:31.25   52   
 54  #454 Narang, Jatin       SO Clarksburg XC           5:58.0   18:32.26   53   
 55 #2957 Patricio, Roger     JR Warren County Hi        5:58.5   18:33.63   54   
 56  #265 Smith, Chris        SR BPXC                    5:58.6   18:33.93   55   
 57 #1808 Shoope, Grant       SO MVHS                    5:58.7   18:34.44        
 58 #2779 Katz, Drew          SO Whitman                 5:58.9   18:34.89   56   
 59  #363 Zouaimia, Sadek     SR C-Ville                 5:59.1   18:35.60   57   
 60  #173 Rogerson, Wes          Briar Woods XC          5:59.3   18:36.26   58   
 61 #2693 Hartman, Colin      JR Walkersville Hig        5:59.5   18:36.72   59   
 62 #2707 Zeller, Luke        JR Walkersville Hig        5:59.8   18:37.83   60   
 63  #343 Chorney, Chris      SR C-Ville                 5:59.9   18:38.10   61   
 64  #738 Anhold, Chris       SO Fort Defiance           6:00.0   18:38.42   62   
 65 #2223 Wilson, Mason       SO Robert E. Lee           6:00.1   18:38.67   63   
 66  #286 Hamilton, Jason        C.D. Hylton High        6:00.3   18:39.30   64   
 67 #2054 Wojfan, Eddie       SR Paul VI School          6:00.5   18:39.98   65   
 68  #783 Schultz, Robert     SR Frederick High S        6:00.8   18:40.94   66   
 69  #844 Stegmeier, Kurt        Freedom High School     6:00.9   18:41.21   67   
 70  #168 Luhmann, Andy          Briar Woods XC          6:01.0   18:41.51   68   
 71 #1547 Crittens, Quinton   SR Loudoun Valley H        6:01.2   18:42.19   69   
 72 #1785 Elly, Jared         FR MVHS                    6:01.5   18:43.02        
 73 #2805 Yarchoan, John      JR Whitman                 6:02.4   18:45.94   70   
 74 #1686 Doumont, Pat           Millbrook               6:02.8   18:46.99   71   
 75 #3309 Papavizas, John     11 Yorktown                6:02.9   18:47.42   72   
 76  #280 Belote, Mike           C.D. Hylton High        6:03.1   18:47.94   73   
 77 #1724 Hill, Andrew        SR Majors                  6:03.2   18:48.27   74   
 78  #744 Griffin, Brandon    SO Fort Defiance           6:03.4   18:48.95   75   
 79  #745 Kesecker, Kiley     SR Fort Defiance           6:03.6   18:49.50   76   
 80 #1812 Smoot, Jason        SR MVHS                    6:04.0   18:50.66        
 81  #758 Wimer, Forrest      SR Fort Defiance           6:04.4   18:51.89   77   
 82  #269 Williams, Alex      SO BPXC                    6:04.9   18:53.62   78   
 83  #748 Metcalfe, Will      SR Fort Defiance           6:05.5   18:55.32   79   
 84 #2262 Myers, Ethan           Saratoga Springs        6:05.6   18:55.82   80   
 85  #232 Tully, Brandon      JR BR                      6:05.8   18:56.41   81   
 86  #296 Zong, Jared            C.D. Hylton High        6:06.0   18:56.84   82   
 87 #2795 Shapiro, Zach       JR Whitman                 6:06.0   18:57.14   83   
 88  #356 Pulsipher, Clay     JR C-Ville                 6:06.3   18:57.91   84   
 89 #1488 Macuzinski, Adam    SO Loudoun County          6:06.5   18:58.54   85   
 90  #488 Creegan, Tommy         Damascus High Sc        6:06.6   18:58.80   86   
 91 #1841 Daniels, Tim        JR North Stafford H        6:06.7   18:59.12   87   
 92 #3244 Peckins, Jeff       FR Woodson High School     6:06.8   18:59.50   88   
 93 #1678 Breeden, Alex          Millbrook               6:06.9   18:59.82   89   
 94 #1975 Naldrett, Dean         Osbourn Park Hig        6:07.5   19:01.66   90   
 95  #563 Benson, Laurence    SR Domionion Titans        6:08.0   19:03.25   91   
 96 #1404 Hewitson, Joshua       Linganore High S        6:08.4   19:04.37   92   
 97 #1921 Scarton, Dylan         Osbourn High School     6:08.7   19:05.46   93   
 98 #1720 Deneault, Ryan      SR Majors                  6:09.2   19:07.05   94   
 99 #1886 Rawlings, Michael   SR Northside HS            6:09.4   19:07.43   95   
100 #2298 Hogan, Kevin        SO Sherwood                6:09.6   19:08.22   96   
101 #2960 Sheffler, Blake     FR Warren County Hi        6:09.8   19:08.94   97   
102 #2299 Kerrick, James      JR Sherwood                6:10.1   19:09.58   98   
103 #1815 Voronin, Vanya      JR MVHS                    6:10.1   19:09.81        
104 #1919 McIver, Benjamin       Osbourn High School     6:10.3   19:10.23   99   
105  #638 Hernandez, Daniel   SR Fchs                    6:10.3   19:10.46  100   
106 #1411 Luecke, Jon            Linganore High S        6:10.5   19:10.93  101   
107 #3254 Yang, Christopher   SR Woodson High School     6:10.7   19:11.44  102   
108 #2261 Kruchinski, Jake       Saratoga Springs        6:10.9   19:12.26  103   
109  #990 Fontana, Chris      SR Georgetown Prep         6:11.1   19:12.69  104   
110  #610 Rangel, Alex        SO Edison High School      6:11.2   19:13.05  105   
111  #224 Murray, Denis       SO BR                      6:11.4   19:13.68  106   
112 #3106 Pilcher, J Luke     SO Westfield HS            6:11.5   19:14.07  107   
113 #1564 Palmer, Stephen     SO Loudoun Valley H        6:11.7   19:14.72  108   
114 #2696 Hong, Edward        FR Walkersville Hig        6:11.9   19:15.36  109   
115 #2038 Casciano, Dominick  JR Paul VI School          6:12.5   19:17.26  110   
116 #1309 Bouck, Dane         JR John Handley Hig        6:12.6   19:17.53  111   
117 #1405 Higgins, Connor        Linganore High S        6:12.8   19:18.07  112   
118 #3587 Butler, Jack        SO University HS           6:12.9   19:18.38  113   
119  #831 Johnson, Peter         Freedom High School     6:13.3   19:19.82  114   
120 #3307 McGowan, Dylan      10 Yorktown                6:13.5   19:20.31  115   
121 #2010 Dufford, Brett         Park View High S        6:13.7   19:20.90  116   
122 #2656 Cossey, Timothy     JR Wakefield High S        6:13.8   19:21.25  117   
123  #574 O'Donnell, Kyle     SR Domionion Titans        6:14.0   19:21.87  118   
124  #260 McGlade, Kevin      FR BPXC                    6:14.2   19:22.44  119   
125 #1682 Crawford, Christia     Millbrook               6:14.3   19:22.78  120   
126  #846 Surowiec, Mike         Freedom High School     6:14.5   19:23.33  121   
127  #262 Olson, Kyle         SR BPXC                    6:14.9   19:24.57  122   
128  #964 Douthitt, Will      SR George Mason Hig        6:15.0   19:24.96  123   
129  #641 Lebegern, Terence   JR Fchs                    6:15.2   19:25.52  124   
130 #3155 Ferrario, Rio          Williamsport            6:15.3   19:25.90  125   
131 #1726 Huston, Phillip     SR Majors                  6:15.4   19:26.19  126   
132 #2802 Talen, Kemal        SO Whitman                 6:15.6   19:26.71  127   
133 #2005 Chapin, Garrett        Park View High S        6:15.7   19:27.15  128   
134 #3596 Richardson, Sam     JR University HS           6:15.8   19:27.54  129   
135  #450 Leaman, Michael     SR Clarksburg XC           6:16.4   19:29.39  130   
136 #2772 Hastings, James     FR Whitman                 6:16.5   19:29.74  131   
137 #2786 Martin, Dillon      JR Whitman                 6:16.6   19:30.06  132   
138 #1683 Cunningham, Robert     Millbrook               6:16.8   19:30.39  133   
139 #2958 Roff, Jon           SO Warren County Hi        6:16.9   19:30.98  134   
140 #3295 Doyle, Matthew      12 Yorktown                6:17.0   19:31.26  135   
141  #446 Daley, Russ         FR Clarksburg XC           6:17.2   19:31.89  136   
142  #595 Coffey, DJ          SR Edison High School      6:17.3   19:32.14  137   
143 #2698 Keith, Stephen      FR Walkersville Hig        6:17.5   19:32.75  138   
144 #1186 Kopeck, Christian   SO Holy Family Academy     6:17.7   19:33.19  139   
145 #1677 Boyle, Evan            Millbrook               6:17.7   19:33.44  140   
146 #1500 Satagaj, Peter      JR Loudoun County          6:17.8   19:33.71  141   
147 #2323 Thareja, Justin     JR Sherwood                6:18.0   19:34.15  142   
148  #759 Wright, Greg        JR Fort Defiance           6:18.2   19:34.78  143   
149 #1512 Wentworth, Miles    JR Loudoun County          6:18.3   19:35.16  144   
150 #1691 Lewis, Mike            Millbrook               6:18.8   19:36.61  145   
151  #646 Taylor, Peter       JR Fchs                    6:18.8   19:36.86  146   
152 #3061 Alter, Eric         SO Westfield HS            6:18.9   19:37.11  147   
153 #3224 Goldberg, Mark      SR Woodson High School     6:19.0   19:37.34  148   
154 #2201 Maher, Ryan         FR Robert E. Lee           6:19.1   19:37.74  149   
155 #2692 Guilday, Luke       SR Walkersville Hig        6:19.2   19:38.01  150   
156  #983 Berry, Jon          JR Georgetown Prep         6:19.4   19:38.58  151   
157 #1922 Towner, Chenaniah      Osbourn High School     6:19.6   19:39.16  152   
158 #1679 Caswell, David         Millbrook               6:19.7   19:39.70  153   
159 #2020 Vereb, Michael         Park View High S        6:19.8   19:39.92  154   
160 #2206 Mugno, Michael      JR Robert E. Lee           6:19.9   19:40.25  155   
161  #163 Carmean, Nick          Briar Woods XC          6:20.0   19:40.48  156   
162  #962 Clark, Carlos       JR George Mason Hig        6:20.1   19:40.85  157   
163  #635 Engquist, Nicholas  JR Fchs                    6:20.2   19:41.08  158   
164  #832 Laasanen, Gunnar       Freedom High School     6:20.3   19:41.33  159   
165 #2050 Reilly, Andrew      SR Paul VI School          6:20.4   19:41.59  160   
166 #1839 Curran, Kevin          North Stafford H        6:20.5   19:41.88  161   
167  #978 Rueckert, Teddy     SO George Mason Hig        6:20.7   19:42.52  162   
168  #825 Gandolfo, Matt         Freedom High School     6:20.9   19:43.26  163   
169  #267 Toussaint, Antonio  SR BPXC                    6:21.6   19:45.48  164   
170  #771 Cecehetti, Anthony  SO Frederick High S        6:21.8   19:45.96  165   
171  #974 Rahawi, Kassim      JR George Mason Hig        6:22.0   19:46.72  166   
172 #1400 Elbert, Nathan         Linganore High S        6:22.2   19:47.25  167   
173 #3152 Clark, Nathanial       Williamsport            6:22.4   19:48.02  168   
174  #823 Dixon, Austin          Freedom High School     6:22.6   19:48.48  169   
175 #2017 Scales, Sean           Park View High S        6:23.0   19:49.66  170   
176  #347 Grimm, Dan          JR C-Ville                 6:23.1   19:50.16  171   
177 #1960 Blum, Luke             Osbourn Park Hig        6:23.2   19:50.44  172   
178 #1924 Villalta, Melvin       Osbourn High School     6:23.3   19:50.86  173   
179 #3430 Amini, Sasha        SR Langley Saxons          6:23.4   19:51.13  174   
180 #1985 Sitler, Owen           Osbourn Park Hig        6:23.6   19:51.52  175   
181  #773 Cooper, Kyle        FR Frederick High S        6:23.6   19:51.75  176   
182 #2162 Myers, Alex         JR Riverview High S        6:23.9   19:52.64  177   
183  #258 Martinez, Victor    SR BPXC                    6:24.1   19:53.21  178   
184 #2290 Freedman, Chris     JR Sherwood                6:24.2   19:53.51  179   
185 #2047 McGinn, Becket      SR Paul VI School          6:24.3   19:53.81  180   
186 #2212 Puddy, Chris        FR Robert E. Lee           6:24.4   19:54.15  181   
187 #1328 Wert, Tyler         JR John Handley Hig        6:24.6   19:54.75  182   
188  #616 Trishler, John      JR Edison High School      6:24.8   19:55.24  183   
189 #2051 Schambach, Joe      SR Paul VI School          6:25.0   19:56.03  184   
190 #3288 Belay, Melaku       12 Yorktown                6:25.1   19:56.45  185   
191  #220 Leahy, Justin       SR BR                      6:25.2   19:56.68  186   
192  #980 Warner, Dane           George Mason Hig        6:25.4   19:57.19  187   
193 #1422 Stevens, Jonathan      Linganore High S        6:25.5   19:57.63  188   
194 #1967 Heil, Patrick          Osbourn Park Hig        6:25.7   19:58.25  189   
195 #2188 Allen, Matthew      SR Robert E. Lee           6:25.9   19:58.71  190   
196  #840 Novalis, Evan          Freedom High School     6:26.0   19:59.09  191   
197 #1319 Morrison, Ian       SO John Handley Hig        6:26.2   19:59.60  192   
198 #1731 Pacheco, Mark       JR Majors                  6:26.9   20:01.83  193   
199 #3219 Davis, Michael      JR Woodson High School     6:27.0   20:02.17  194   
200 #2313 Pineda, Ismael      JR Sherwood                6:27.3   20:03.18  195   
201 #1007 Warfield, Anthony   SO Georgetown Prep         6:27.4   20:03.43  196   
202 #3164 Quinn, Danny           Williamsport            6:27.5   20:03.69  197   
203  #784 Schwemmer, Josh     JR Frederick High S        6:27.6   20:03.99  198   
204 #1957 Adams, Brendon         Osbourn Park Hig        6:27.7   20:04.27  199   
205 #1885 McPhail, Joey       SO Northside HS            6:27.7   20:04.54  200   
206  #996 Kenny, Joseph       JR Georgetown Prep         6:27.8   20:04.80  201   
207 #2763 Baldwin, Daryl      SR Whitman                 6:27.9   20:05.11  202   
208 #1849 King, Isaiah           North Stafford H        6:28.1   20:05.56  203   
209 #2324 Tockman, Kyle       FR Sherwood                6:28.2   20:05.84  204   
210 #1870 Yeager, Evan           North Stafford H        6:28.3   20:06.17  205   
211  #229 Spaseff, Stephen    JR BR                      6:28.7   20:07.51  206   
212  #231 Tousley, Jon        SR BR                      6:28.8   20:07.81  207   
213  #457 Thomas, James       SO Clarksburg XC           6:28.9   20:08.20  208   
214 #1502 Shields, Michael    SO Loudoun County          6:29.9   20:11.34  209   
215 #2021 Vereb, Tommy           Park View High S        6:30.0   20:11.60  210   
216 #2158 Donavan, Patrick    SO Riverview High S        6:30.1   20:11.89  211   
217  #608 Munevar, Gerardo    FR Edison High School      6:30.3   20:12.45  212   
218  #174 Rothacker, Ben         Briar Woods XC          6:30.4   20:12.73  213   
219  #445 Cruz, Phillip       JR Clarksburg XC           6:30.5   20:13.17  214   
220 #1840 Dalton, Steven         North Stafford H        6:31.1   20:14.89  215   
221  #788 Wilkinson, Reed     SO Frederick High S        6:31.2   20:15.42  216   
222 #3302 Hurtado, Carl       10 Yorktown                6:31.6   20:16.44  217   
223 #3089 Howell, Chris       SR Westfield HS            6:31.8   20:17.05  218   
224  #295 White, Ben             C.D. Hylton High        6:32.2   20:18.51  219   
225 #3084 Goldsmith, Jonatha  SR Westfield HS            6:32.3   20:18.84  220   
226 #3093 Lawlor, Brandon        Westfield HS            6:32.6   20:19.53  221   
227 #1848 Kidby, Robby           North Stafford H        6:32.8   20:20.11  222   
228 #3299 Greenwood, Seth     12 Yorktown                6:33.4   20:22.20  223   
229 #1971 Jackson, Nathan        Osbourn Park Hig        6:34.0   20:23.84  224   
230  #164 Corbo, Vinson          Briar Woods XC          6:34.3   20:24.87  225   
231 #2160 Hazlett, David      JR Riverview High S        6:34.5   20:25.59  226   
232 #1483 Hefty, Chris        SR Loudoun County          6:34.9   20:26.87  227   
233 #1920 Perez, Marcus          Osbourn High School     6:35.0   20:27.15  228   
234 #2008 D'Angelo, Michael      Park View High S        6:35.1   20:27.46  229   
235  #606 Jacobson, Wade      FR Edison High School      6:35.2   20:27.82  230   
236   #62 Vaccaro, Steve      SR Bishop Ireton Hi        6:35.4   20:28.18  231   
237  #234 Yoder, Kane         SR BR                      6:35.7   20:29.12  232   
238  #226 O'Connell, Kevin    SR BR                      6:35.9   20:29.77  233   
239  #448 Johnson, Bentsi     SR Clarksburg XC           6:36.0   20:30.33  234   
240 #2655 Chekol, Mateos      SR Wakefield High S        6:36.1   20:30.58  235   
241 #3474 Langel, Brendan     SO Langley Saxons          6:36.4   20:31.40  236   
242 #2661 Khan, Muhammad      SO Wakefield High S        6:36.8   20:32.63  237   
243 #3080 Dwyer, Robert       SR Westfield HS            6:37.0   20:33.19  238   
244 #1485 Larson, Tyler       JR Loudoun County          6:37.1   20:33.55  239   
245 #1189 Strada, Joe         SO Holy Family Academy     6:37.2   20:34.07  240   
246  #918 Rangel Lafuente, R     George C. Marsha        6:37.5   20:34.80        
247 #1983 Schilder, Cooper       Osbourn Park Hig        6:38.1   20:36.78  241   
248   #38 Barkell, Colin         Bishop Ireton Hi        6:38.4   20:37.55  242   
249  #268 Welty, Abe          SR BPXC                    6:39.2   20:40.27  243   
250 #2257 Francese, Greg         Saratoga Springs        6:39.4   20:40.76  244   
251 #3600 Tingley, Chris      JR University HS           6:39.5   20:40.97  245   
252  #970 Lauer, Colin        SR George Mason Hig        6:39.9   20:42.34  246   
253 #3172 Wright, Graylon        Williamsport            6:40.9   20:45.51  247   
254 #3497 Shafernich, Alex    JR Langley Saxons          6:41.1   20:46.03  248   
255 #3593 Lemine, Michael     SR University HS           6:41.3   20:46.65  249   
256 #2018 Stoepker, Robert       Park View High S        6:42.0   20:48.86  250   
257 #1318 Massonneau, Andrew  JR John Handley Hig        6:43.3   20:52.72  251   
258 #3601 Wiles, Ethan        SO University HS           6:43.6   20:53.72  252   
259 #1915 Byrne, Daniel          Osbourn High School     6:44.1   20:55.21  253   
260 #1884 Longaker, Nick      SO Northside HS            6:44.4   20:56.35  254   
261  #904 Burin, Michael         George C. Marsha        6:44.7   20:57.07        
262  #165 Harrison, Jimmy        Briar Woods XC          6:45.2   20:58.63  255   
263 #3294 Doyle, Brendan      12 Yorktown                6:45.3   20:59.20  256   
264  #770 Brothers, Shawn     SR Frederick High S        6:45.6   21:00.03  257   
265 #1881 Culicerto, Luke     SR Northside HS            6:45.7   21:00.32  258   
266  #710 Wiersholm, Lars     FR Fauquier High Sc        6:45.8   21:00.77  259   
267 #3511 Wang, Kane          FR Langley Saxons          6:46.0   21:01.24  260   
268 #1847 Johnson, Jay           North Stafford H        6:46.4   21:02.37  261   
269  #712 Yost, Jason            Fauquier High Sc        6:47.0   21:04.30  262   
270  #596 Creaven, Jimmy      FR Edison High School      6:48.3   21:08.53  263   
271  #691 Grandberry, Ryan    SO Fauquier High Sc        6:50.7   21:15.97  264   
272  #636 Frank, Andrew       JR Fchs                    6:52.6   21:21.76  265   
273 #3349 Doan, Vuong-Hong    SR Annandale High S        6:53.4   21:24.12        
274 #3104 Pfluger, Mark       SO Westfield HS            6:54.3   21:26.95  266   
275  #778 Kinney, Dan         JR Frederick High S        6:54.6   21:27.91  267   
276  #289 Johnson, James         C.D. Hylton High        6:54.8   21:28.61  268   
277 #3594 Maxwell, John       JR University HS           6:54.9   21:29.06  269   
278  #694 Janak, Mike         SO Fauquier High Sc        6:55.4   21:30.55  270   
279 #1317 Jones, Garrett      JR John Handley Hig        6:56.3   21:33.12  271   
280 #1916 Doucet, Reginald       Osbourn High School     6:57.8   21:37.87  272   
281  #912 Kumar, Sid             George C. Marsha        6:58.8   21:41.00        
282 #3170 Walters, Sean          Williamsport            6:58.9   21:41.41  273   
283  #930 Zirkle, Danny          George C. Marsha        6:59.9   21:44.49        
284 #3153 Connelly, Sean         Williamsport            7:00.1   21:45.04  274   
285 #1191 Zlatos, Eric        SO Holy Family Academy     7:00.6   21:46.61  275   
286   #58 Ring, Chris         SO Bishop Ireton Hi        7:01.1   21:48.08  276   
287   #61 Stier, Arthur       FR Bishop Ireton Hi        7:01.5   21:49.54  277   
288 #3340 Cochran, Lucas      SR Annandale High S        7:02.6   21:52.94        
289 #1187 Krebs, Brendan      JR Holy Family Academy     7:03.7   21:56.15  278   
290  #281 Carruthers, Tim     SR C.D. Hylton High        7:04.6   21:59.17  279   
291 #2664 Vu, Thomas          JR Wakefield High S        7:04.9   21:59.91  280   
292   #53 Kicinski, Andrew    SO Bishop Ireton Hi        7:09.5   22:14.20  281   
293 #3592 Humanick, Tyler     SO University HS           7:10.5   22:17.35  282   
294 #1890 Smith, Evan         SO Northside HS            7:12.1   22:22.42  283   
295 #1190 Wright, Spencer     FR Holy Family Academy     7:13.8   22:27.64  284   
296 #2164 Rosen, Louis        SR Riverview High S        7:14.7   22:30.38  285   
297 #3159 Ingraham, Stephen      Williamsport            7:15.0   22:31.38  286   
298   #54 Kiesner, Patrick    SR Bishop Ireton Hi        7:18.3   22:41.48  287   
299   #47 Fritts, John        SR Bishop Ireton Hi        7:20.6   22:48.65  288   
300  #292 Lindenmuth, Sean    JR C.D. Hylton High        7:27.3   23:09.49  289   
301 #1887 Rawlings, Nicholas  FR Northside HS            7:39.0   23:45.96  290   
302 #2660 Kendall, Christoph  SR Wakefield High S        7:56.4   24:39.86  291   
303  #708 Spoden, Chris       SR Fauquier High Sc        7:57.7   24:43.91  292   
304 #3505 Snedden, Benjamin   SO Langley Saxons          9:10.9   28:31.32  293   
305 #3574 Knighten, Michael   SR Holy Family Academy     9:10.9   28:31.58  294   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Walter Johnson HS            72    3   11   12   16   30   33   45           
      Total Time:  1:27:46.75                                                     
         Average:    17:33.35                                                     
   2 Damascus High School         95    2   15   20   24   34   86                
      Total Time:  1:28:30.57                                                     
         Average:    17:42.12                                                     
   3 Domionion Titans            128    8   14   17   37   52   91  118           
      Total Time:  1:29:30.81                                                     
         Average:    17:54.17                                                     
   4 Loudoun Valley High Schoo   156   23   25   31   38   39   69  108           
      Total Time:  1:30:54.28                                                     
         Average:    18:10.86                                                     
   5 Centreville Wildcats        176   13   18   27   57   61   84  171           
      Total Time:  1:30:38.39                                                     
         Average:    18:07.68                                                     
   6 Warren County High School   236    9   28   48   54   97  134                
      Total Time:  1:31:38.03                                                     
         Average:    18:19.61                                                     
   7 Saratoga Springs High Sch   239    1    6   49   80  103  244                
      Total Time:  1:30:06.41                                                     
         Average:    18:01.29                                                     
   8 Walkersville High School    312   41   43   59   60  109  138  150           
      Total Time:  1:33:18.46                                                     
         Average:    18:39.70                                                     
   9 Fort Defiance               332   42   62   75   76   77   79  143           
      Total Time:  1:33:32.76                                                     
         Average:    18:42.56                                                     
  10 Paul VI School              344    4    5   65  110  160  180  184           
      Total Time:  1:31:33.70                                                     
         Average:    18:18.74                                                     
  11 Georgetown Prep             382   32   44   51  104  151  196  201           
      Total Time:  1:33:59.31                                                     
         Average:    18:47.87                                                     
  12 Woodson High School         409   21   50   88  102  148  194                
      Total Time:  1:34:14.08                                                     
         Average:    18:50.82                                                     
  13 Riverview High School       427    7   10   22  177  211  226  285           
      Total Time:  1:32:40.66                                                     
         Average:    18:32.14                                                     
  14 Walt Whitman High School    467   56   70   83  127  131  132  202           
      Total Time:  1:35:14.42                                                     
         Average:    19:02.89                                                     
  15 Mount Vernon High School    534   47   74   94  126  193                     
      Total Time:  1:35:51.64                                                     
         Average:    19:10.33                                                     
  16 Brooke Point Cross-Countr   538   55   78  119  122  164  178  243           
      Total Time:  1:36:00.04                                                     
         Average:    19:12.01                                                     
  17 Briar Woods XC              541   46   58   68  156  213  225  255           
      Total Time:  1:35:38.91                                                     
         Average:    19:07.79                                                     
  18 Clarksburg XC               546   19   53  130  136  208  214  234           
      Total Time:  1:35:30.34                                                     
         Average:    19:06.07                                                     
  19 Millbrook                   553   71   89  120  133  140  145  153           
      Total Time:  1:36:13.42                                                     
         Average:    19:14.69                                                     
  20 Falls Church High School    554   26  100  124  146  158  265                
      Total Time:  1:35:57.04                                                     
         Average:    19:11.41                                                     
  21 Robert E. Lee               584   36   63  149  155  181  190                
      Total Time:  1:36:07.37                                                     
         Average:    19:13.48                                                     
  22 Loudoun County High Schoo   619   40   85  141  144  209  227  239           
      Total Time:  1:36:41.84                                                     
         Average:    19:20.37                                                     
  23 Freedom High School         624   67  114  121  159  163  169  191           
      Total Time:  1:36:48.95                                                     
         Average:    19:21.79                                                     
  24 Linganore High School       660   92  101  112  167  188                     
      Total Time:  1:37:18.25                                                     
         Average:    19:27.65                                                     
  25 C.D. Hylton High School     706   64   73   82  219  268  279  289           
      Total Time:  1:38:11.20                                                     
         Average:    19:38.24                                                     
  26 Sherwood High School        710   96   98  142  179  195  204                
      Total Time:  1:37:48.64                                                     
         Average:    19:33.73                                                     
  27 Yorktown                    724   72  115  135  185  217  223  256           
      Total Time:  1:37:51.88                                                     
         Average:    19:34.38                                                     
  28 Osbourn High School         745   93   99  152  173  228  253  272           
      Total Time:  1:38:12.86                                                     
         Average:    19:38.58                                                     
  29 John Handley High School    765   29  111  182  192  251  271                
      Total Time:  1:38:12.56                                                     
         Average:    19:38.52                                                     
  30 Park View High School       778  116  128  154  170  210  229  250           
      Total Time:  1:38:29.23                                                     
         Average:    19:41.85                                                     
  31 Broad Run Cross Country     786   81  106  186  206  207  232  233           
      Total Time:  1:38:22.09                                                     
         Average:    19:40.42                                                     
  32 George Mason High School    795  123  157  162  166  187  246                
      Total Time:  1:38:32.24                                                     
         Average:    19:42.45                                                     
  33 Frederick High School       821   66  165  176  198  216  257  267           
      Total Time:  1:38:38.06                                                     
         Average:    19:43.62                                                     
  34 Osbourn Park High School    825   90  172  175  189  199  224  241           
      Total Time:  1:38:46.14                                                     
         Average:    19:45.23                                                     
  35 Edison High School          867  105  137  183  212  230  263                
      Total Time:  1:39:20.70                                                     
         Average:    19:52.14                                                     
  36 North Stafford High Schoo   871   87  161  203  205  215  222  261           
      Total Time:  1:39:07.62                                                     
         Average:    19:49.53                                                     
  37 Westfield HS                913  107  147  218  220  221  238  266           
      Total Time:  1:39:46.60                                                     
         Average:    19:57.32                                                     
  38 Holy Family Academy         967   35  139  240  275  278  284  294           
      Total Time:  1:42:04.61                                                     
         Average:    20:24.93                                                     
  39 University HS               988  113  129  245  249  252  269  282           
      Total Time:  1:41:07.26                                                     
         Average:    20:13.46                                                     
  40 Williamsport               1010  125  168  197  247  273  274  286           
      Total Time:  1:41:44.53                                                     
         Average:    20:20.91                                                     
  41 Northside High School      1090   95  200  254  258  283  290                
      Total Time:  1:43:31.06                                                     
         Average:    20:42.22                                                     
  42 Wakefield High School      1160  117  235  237  280  291                     
      Total Time:  1:47:04.23                                                     
         Average:    21:24.85                                                     
  43 Langley Saxons             1211  174  236  248  260  293                     
      Total Time:  1:50:41.12                                                     
         Average:    22:08.23                                                     
  44 Bishop Ireton High School  1307  231  242  276  277  281  287  288           
      Total Time:  1:46:57.55                                                     
         Average:    21:23.51                                                     
  45 Fauquier High School       1347  259  262  264  270  292                     
      Total Time:  1:49:35.50                                                     
         Average:    21:55.10                                                     

 Loudoun County High School                                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                      2007 Oatlands Invitational - 9/29/2007                      
                             Oatlands Plantation, VA                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1352 Lineberry, Amanda      Lee-Davis High S        6:15.7   19:27.12    1   
  2  #863 Spitler, Abby          GHS                     6:24.7   19:54.98    2   
  3 #1452 Strange, Julie      SO Loudoun County          6:30.0   20:11.46    3   
  4 #1527 Kramer, Lisa        SR Loudoun Valley H        6:33.9   20:23.73    4   
  5 #2953 Smith, Mara         JR Warren County Hi        6:34.8   20:26.31    5   
  6 #2814 Bosse, Anna         FR Walter Johnson HS       6:35.5   20:28.53    6   
  7 #1344 Ferrance, Jacki        Lee-Davis High S        6:37.9   20:36.04    7   
  8 #3268 Hunt, Lindsey       10 Yorktown                6:40.0   20:42.77    8   
  9  #270 Argodale, Stephani     C.D. Hylton High        6:42.7   20:51.07        
 10 #2946 Hatcher, Tiffany    FR Warren County Hi        6:43.7   20:54.26    9   
 11  #624 May, Audrey         JR Fchs                    6:46.3   21:02.20   10   
 12  #465 Colbert, Taylor        Damascus High Sc        6:46.9   21:04.01   11   
 13 #1879 Wolter, Jessica     SR Northside HS            6:47.1   21:04.63   12   
 14 #1516 Beksel, Lisa        FR Loudoun Valley H        6:48.9   21:10.21   13   
 15 #1451 Spiering, Kate      SR Loudoun County          6:49.8   21:13.04   14   
 16  #468 Domico, Janna          Damascus High Sc        6:51.2   21:17.28   15   
 17 #2033 MacKenzie, Singh    SR Paul VI School          6:52.3   21:20.70   16   
 18 #1134 Hennessey, Carolyn  FR Herndon High School     6:52.4   21:21.25   17   
 19 #3029 Berling, Briann        Westfield HS            6:52.7   21:22.05   18   
 20 #1339 Cario, Stephanie       Lee-Davis High S        6:52.8   21:22.46   19   
 21 #1444 Lyford, Leslie      FR Loudoun County          6:53.2   21:23.73   20   
 22  #720 Fulk, Whitney       JR Fort Defiance           6:53.3   21:24.05   21   
 23  #194 Newland, Riley      SO BR                      6:53.4   21:24.39   22   
 24 #3126 Forsythe, Tracey       Williamsport            6:53.8   21:25.49   23   
 25 #1447 Paciulli, Katherin  SR Loudoun County          6:54.3   21:27.12   24   
 26 #2062 Caccia, Elizabeth   SR Potomac Falls Hi        6:56.2   21:32.91        
 27  #727 Lucas, Faith        FR Fort Defiance           6:57.4   21:36.81   25   
 28 #1131 Downer, Julia       SO Herndon High School     6:58.9   21:41.37   26   
 29 #1537 Scheren, Hailey     SO Loudoun Valley H        7:00.3   21:45.73   27   
 30 #1141 Merrill, Katie      JR Herndon High School     7:02.3   21:51.81   28   
 31 #2034 Still, Kate         SR Paul VI School          7:03.0   21:53.95   29   
 32  #203 Smaltz, Sarah       FR BR                      7:04.7   21:59.27   30   
 33  #481 Zyzak, Amanda          Damascus High Sc        7:05.6   22:02.10   31   
 34 #3352 Grimsley, Rebecca   JR Annandale High S        7:06.0   22:03.25   32   
 35  #476 Mcllivried, Emily      Damascus High Sc        7:06.8   22:06.02   33   
 36  #200 Rogers, Meredith    JR BR                      7:07.1   22:06.77   34   
 37 #2837 Moerson, Maria      FR Walter Johnson HS       7:07.2   22:07.17   35   
 38 #2653 Greenfield, Madele  SO Wakefield High S        7:08.1   22:09.91        
 39  #590 Swain, Emily        JR Edison High School      7:08.7   22:11.77        
 40 #1440 Joseph, Caroline    FR Loudoun County          7:09.0   22:12.83   36   
 41  #153 Leone, Giana           Briar Woods XC          7:09.2   22:13.27   37   
 42  #796 Farah, Jessica         Freedom High School     7:09.7   22:14.81   38   
 43  #466 Davis, Ellen           Damascus High Sc        7:09.9   22:15.57   39   
 44 #3285 Wilcox, Lyndsey     12 Yorktown                7:10.5   22:17.44   40   
 45 #1130 Burkeen, Lily       SO Herndon High School     7:10.6   22:17.73   41   
 46 #2752 Stern, Melanie      FR Whitman                 7:10.9   22:18.62   42   
 47  #794 Butler, Meghann        Freedom High School     7:11.0   22:19.02   43   
 48 #2028 Greene, Lizzie      SO Paul VI School          7:11.4   22:20.30   44   
 49  #141 Burkle, Alex           Briar Woods XC          7:13.0   22:25.26   45   
 50  #278 White, Breiana         C.D. Hylton High        7:13.5   22:26.73        
 51 #2030 Kling, Cristina     FR Paul VI School          7:14.9   22:31.11   46   
 52  #811 Smith, Gabz            Freedom High School     7:17.4   22:38.69   47   
 53  #630 Tyner, Arianna      SO Fchs                    7:18.8   22:43.25   48   
 54  #628 Rutledge, Niki      JR Fchs                    7:19.9   22:46.70   49   
 55 #2027 Grant, Meaghan      SO Paul VI School          7:20.2   22:47.45   50   
 56  #866 Upton, Devon           GHS                     7:20.3   22:47.82   51   
 57 #1753 Henry, Katie        SO MVHS                    7:20.6   22:48.62   52   
 58  #477 McMinn, Chelsey        Damascus High Sc        7:21.7   22:52.12   53   
 59 #2830 Howcroft, Elizabet  SR Walter Johnson HS       7:21.8   22:52.61   54   
 60 #1997 Rymer, Lauren          Park View High S        7:21.9   22:52.86   55   
 61 #3476 Liberson, Hannah    JR Langley Saxons          7:22.0   22:53.16   56   
 62 #2817 Decker, Annmarie    SR Walter Johnson HS       7:22.1   22:53.42   57   
 63  #553 Phillips, Samantha  FR Domionion Titans        7:22.2   22:53.74   58   
 64 #2676 Hobbs, Laura        JR Walkersville Hig        7:22.3   22:54.02   59   
 65 #3454 deAlvarez, Katheri  FR Langley Saxons          7:22.4   22:54.30   60   
 66 #1532 O'Connor, Reilly    SR Loudoun Valley H        7:22.5   22:54.67   61   
 67  #623 Louden, Riley       SO Fchs                    7:22.7   22:55.42   62   
 68 #3199 Pastor, Sophia      SO Woodson High School     7:23.8   22:58.77   63   
 69 #2734 Lippold, Caroline   SO Whitman                 7:24.6   23:01.23   64   
 70 #1360 Parent, Charyssa       Lee-Davis High S        7:24.8   23:01.85   65   
 71 #3051 Podo, Natalie       SR Westfield HS            7:25.1   23:02.68   66   
 72  #555 Rion, Barbara       FR Domionion Titans        7:25.2   23:03.05   67   
 73 #1140 Luehrs, Rachel      SR Herndon High School     7:26.1   23:05.90   68   
 74  #808 Morgan, Kassidy        Freedom High School     7:27.1   23:09.07   69   
 75 #1524 Henderman, Carriss  SR Loudoun Valley H        7:27.4   23:09.83   70   
 76 #2810 Allen, Courtney     JR Walter Johnson HS       7:27.7   23:10.83   71   
 77  #807 Moffit, Rachel         Freedom High School     7:27.9   23:11.38   72   
 78 #1999 Taylor, Sarah          Park View High S        7:28.1   23:11.96   73   
 79 #1367 Webb, Cara             Lee-Davis High S        7:28.5   23:13.41   74   
 80 #3127 Hardy, Kara            Williamsport            7:28.7   23:14.04   75   
 81 #2950 Potts, Amanda       JR Warren County Hi        7:29.0   23:14.98   76   
 82  #159 Presler, Amanda        Briar Woods XC          7:29.2   23:15.32   77   
 83 #1873 Falls, Courtney     FR Northside HS            7:29.3   23:15.90   78   
 84  #858 Montgomery, Madeli     GHS                     7:29.6   23:16.59   79   
 85 #2748 Silver, Becca       SR Whitman                 7:29.8   23:17.46   80   
 86 #2812 Applestien, Johna   SO Walter Johnson HS       7:30.0   23:17.86   81   
 87 #1135 Jensen, Ashley      SO Herndon High School     7:30.4   23:19.22   82   
 88 #2852 Willet, Jenna       SO Walter Johnson HS       7:30.6   23:19.67   83   
 89 #2026 Grady, Kristin      SO Paul VI School          7:30.7   23:20.05   84   
 90 #2276 Iacangelo, Abby     FR Sherwood                7:30.8   23:20.47   85   
 91 #2002 White, Kelly           Park View High S        7:31.0   23:20.95   86   
 92 #3178 Bruner, Katie       JR Woodson High School     7:31.1   23:21.42   87   
 93  #188 Hanby, Sarah           BR                      7:31.2   23:21.69   88   
 94 #1456 Weeks, JoAnna       JR Loudoun County          7:31.6   23:22.86   89   
 95 #3046 King, Rebecca       SO Westfield HS            7:31.7   23:23.36   90   
 96 #2952 Sayre, Bernie       JR Warren County Hi        7:32.3   23:24.98   91   
 97  #861 Rose, Lauren           GHS                     7:32.3   23:25.26   92   
 98  #181 Alexander, Anita    SO BR                      7:32.7   23:26.37   93   
 99 #3273 McInroy, Kara       11 Yorktown                7:33.6   23:29.14   94   
100  #560 Turner, Kayla       SO Domionion Titans        7:33.8   23:29.83   95   
101 #3401 McKelway, Madeline     Clarke County           7:34.1   23:30.69   96   
102 #1759 Leming, Sara        FR MVHS                    7:34.6   23:32.22   97   
103  #730 Reeves, Meghan      SR Fort Defiance           7:35.4   23:34.62   98   
104 #1998 Snee, Molly            Park View High S        7:35.5   23:35.20   99   
105  #850 Gaw, Madelaine         GHS                     7:35.7   23:35.52  100   
106  #589 Rhodes, Madelyn     SO Edison High School      7:35.8   23:35.97        
107  #585 Hastings, Alex      FR Edison High School      7:37.0   23:39.68        
108 #3050 Podo, Nadia            Westfield HS            7:37.6   23:41.63  101   
109 #3058 Webb, Megan            Westfield HS            7:37.7   23:41.89  102   
110  #554 Reyes, Cary         SO Domionion Titans        7:38.2   23:43.55  103   
111  #148 Fillo, Maisoon         Briar Woods XC          7:38.6   23:44.69  104   
112  #440 Sumner, Lauren      SO Clarksburg XC           7:39.1   23:46.16  105   
113 #1872 Clark, Casey        SO Northside HS            7:39.3   23:46.78  106   
114  #856 McCarthy, Bridget      GHS                     7:40.0   23:49.04  107   
115 #2677 Kistler, Kitty      JR Walkersville Hig        7:40.3   23:49.97  108   
116 #3175 Allen, Shannon      SO Woodson High School     7:40.4   23:50.28  109   
117 #3121 Bryan, Lexi            Williamsport            7:40.5   23:50.56  110   
118  #673 Spoden, Emily       SO Fauquier High Sc        7:40.6   23:50.91        
119 #1910 Scarton, Megan         Osbourn High School     7:40.8   23:51.62  111   
120  #480 Urps, Nicole           Damascus High Sc        7:41.2   23:52.64  112   
121 #2757 Tono, Christina     SO Whitman                 7:41.4   23:53.49  113   
122 #1752 Everetts, Kristi    SO MVHS                    7:41.8   23:54.69  114   
123 #1517 Boisjolie, Melinda  SR Loudoun Valley H        7:42.6   23:57.01  115   
124 #1941 Laatsch, Jamie         Osbourn Park Hig        7:42.7   23:57.29  116   
125 #3049 Mattox, Becky       JR Westfield HS            7:43.1   23:58.52  117   
126  #147 Edeline, Christine     Briar Woods XC          7:43.9   24:01.29  118   
127 #3459 Forward, Katherine  SO Langley Saxons          7:45.5   24:06.13  119   
128 #2277 Iacangelo, Rachel   JR Sherwood                7:45.6   24:06.53  120   
129  #933 Dockery, Emily      FR George Mason Hig        7:45.7   24:06.78  121   
130 #3278 Penney, Rachel      12 Yorktown                7:45.9   24:07.51  122   
131 #3464 Glantz, Ariana      JR Langley Saxons          7:46.1   24:07.95  123   
132 #1365 Trachy, Suzanne        Lee-Davis High S        7:46.2   24:08.44  124   
133 #3130 Johnson, Jess          Williamsport            7:46.4   24:08.82  125   
134  #804 Londregan, Kelsey      Freedom High School     7:46.5   24:09.17  126   
135 #2761 Yang, Vivian        FR Whitman                 7:46.6   24:09.48  127   
136 #3576 Grandon, Dana       SR University HS           7:46.7   24:09.74        
137 #3176 Blaisdell-Black, A  JR Woodson High School     7:46.8   24:10.13  128   
138 #2742 Perl, Gavi          FR Whitman                 7:46.9   24:10.41  129   
139  #951 Silverman, Elle     FR George Mason Hig        7:47.0   24:10.69  130   
140 #3354 Pak, Arielle        JR Annandale High S        7:47.1   24:10.97  131   
141  #731 Reitz, Bethany      JR Fort Defiance           7:47.2   24:11.32  132   
142 #3428 York, Rebecca          Clarke County           7:47.5   24:12.22  133   
143  #938 Geren, Annie        FR George Mason Hig        7:47.6   24:12.71  134   
144  #626 Papadogiannis, Ann  SR Fchs                    7:48.1   24:14.06  135   
145  #143 Corriveau, Lizzie      Briar Woods XC          7:48.9   24:16.79  136   
146 #3362 Vu, Lien            SR Annandale High S        7:49.0   24:17.06  137   
147  #806 Mignone, Aubry         Freedom High School     7:49.3   24:18.04  138   
148  #936 Fortenberry, Maggi  JR George Mason Hig        7:49.6   24:18.91  139   
149  #713 Alexander, Morgan   SO Fort Defiance           7:50.1   24:20.39  140   
150  #760 Cooper, Elise       JR Frederick High S        7:50.8   24:22.62  141   
151 #3447 Colliton, Lindsay   SR Langley Saxons          7:51.8   24:25.68  142   
152  #144 Davis, Caitlin         Briar Woods XC          7:52.1   24:26.48  143   
153 #1996 Linsley, Meghan        Park View High S        7:52.5   24:27.89  144   
154 #1770 Simons, Ashley      JR MVHS                    7:53.0   24:29.45  145   
155 #3358 Mai, Amy            JR Annandale High S        7:53.2   24:29.90  146   
156 #3416 Shull, Jordan          Clarke County           7:53.6   24:31.30  147   
157  #543 Ayers, Rachel       SO Domionion Titans        7:54.5   24:33.98  148   
158  #435 Erie, Alexis        FR Clarksburg XC           7:54.7   24:34.58  149   
159 #3514 White, Andrea       FR Langley Saxons          7:54.8   24:35.02  150   
160 #3417 Shull, Rylee           Clarke County           7:55.2   24:36.15  151   
161 #3414 Schutte, Grace         Clarke County           7:55.3   24:36.51  152   
162 #1445 Lynes, Carson       SR Loudoun County          7:55.4   24:37.02  153   
163   #31 Tela, Janet         SO Bishop Ireton Hi        7:55.6   24:37.37  154   
164  #766 Rolbfleisch, Hayle  JR Frederick High S        7:55.7   24:37.77  155   
165 #1912 Towner, Jezrahiah      Osbourn High School     7:55.8   24:38.13  156   
166  #439 Smith, Kelsey       JR Clarksburg XC           7:56.2   24:39.37  157   
167 #3053 Powers, Erica       SR Westfield HS            7:57.5   24:43.55  158   
168 #2024 Anzenberger, Mimi   FR Paul VI School          7:58.1   24:45.21  159   
169 #1940 Krieger, Rosie         Osbourn Park Hig        7:59.6   24:49.92  160   
170 #1905 Anderson, Laura        Osbourn High School     7:59.9   24:50.90  161   
171 #1928 Brokopp, Casey         Osbourn Park Hig        8:00.2   24:51.73  162   
172 #1943 McMillen, Bethany      Osbourn Park Hig        8:01.3   24:55.05  163   
173  #664 Kacsmar, Lindsay    FR Fauquier High Sc        8:01.5   24:55.76        
174 #2756 Tong, Mia           SO Whitman                 8:01.8   24:56.78  164   
175   #21 Harper, Claire      JR Bishop Ireton Hi        8:02.0   24:57.35  165   
176 #1132 Glass, Sarah        JR Herndon High School     8:02.6   24:59.37  166   
177 #1670 Haines, Mitra          Millbrook               8:03.1   25:00.71  167   
178 #3125 Ferrario, Kayla        Williamsport            8:03.5   25:02.16  168   
179 #1370 Wright, Rachel         Lee-Davis High S        8:04.5   25:05.02  169   
180 #3185 Kerrigan, Shannon   SR Woodson High School     8:04.6   25:05.46  170   
181 #1740 Bradley, Lizzy      SR MVHS                    8:05.0   25:06.58  171   
182 #1746 Cassell, Sarah      SR MVHS                    8:05.6   25:08.58  172   
183 #1374 Costello, Caitlin      Linganore High S        8:06.2   25:10.46  173   
184 #1384 Maddux, Carmen         Linganore High S        8:06.9   25:12.48  174   
185 #2267 Barnard, Tyler      FR Sherwood                8:07.1   25:13.33  175   
186  #438 Miles, Alexandra    JR Clarksburg XC           8:07.3   25:13.72  176   
187 #1393 Traylor, Ashley        Linganore High S        8:07.4   25:14.15  177   
188 #3208 Williams, Anne      JR Woodson High School     8:09.4   25:20.44  178   
189 #3567 Odderstol, Nikki    SR Osbourn High School     8:09.9   25:21.87  179   
190 #2685 Work, Casey         JR Walkersville Hig        8:10.4   25:23.45  180   
191 #1671 Miller, Jocelyn        Millbrook               8:14.1   25:34.92  181   
192  #853 Jones, Irina           GHS                     8:14.4   25:35.98  182   
193 #3281 Spaeth, Sarah       11 Yorktown                8:14.5   25:36.26  183   
194 #1953 Sterling, Natalie      Osbourn Park Hig        8:15.3   25:38.79  184   
195 #3585 Wagner, Alix        SR University HS           8:16.3   25:41.79        
196   #26 Patterson, Mary Cl  JR Bishop Ireton Hi        8:16.6   25:42.71  185   
197  #587 Hurtado, Kenia      SO Edison High School      8:17.3   25:44.83        
198 #3120 Berry, Ginger          Williamsport            8:17.7   25:46.13  186   
199  #950 Rose, Liz           SR George Mason Hig        8:17.9   25:46.91  187   
200 #3137 Quinn, Kellie          Williamsport            8:18.9   25:49.98  188   
201 #2280 Mills, Laura        SR Sherwood                8:19.2   25:50.91  189   
202  #724 Hostetter, Samanth  FR Fort Defiance           8:20.7   25:55.46  190   
203 #2679 Morgan, Katie       JR Walkersville Hig        8:21.2   25:56.96  191   
204  #937 Frank, Kelley       SO George Mason Hig        8:22.1   25:59.88  192   
205 #1913 Vetal, Julie           Osbourn High School     8:25.5   26:10.54  193   
206  #763 Lyons, Clare        SR Frederick High S        8:25.7   26:11.02  194   
207 #1375 Dobbin, Sidney         Linganore High S        8:27.3   26:15.90  195   
208 #1667 Cunningham, Elizab     Millbrook               8:28.8   26:20.51  196   
209 #1993 Gomez, Escarley        Park View High S        8:29.4   26:22.42  197   
210    #3 Barnwell, Brittany  JR Bishop Ireton Hi        8:37.7   26:48.35  198   
211 #3363 Flint, Elizabeth    SO Annandale High S        8:38.8   26:51.68  199   
212 #1669 Franklin, Shelby       Millbrook               8:39.7   26:54.64  200   
213  #761 Davis, Jessica      JR Frederick High S        8:39.9   26:55.18  201   
214 #3580 Pacurari, Paula     SO University HS           8:41.5   27:00.11        
215  #725 Houff, JoJo         FR Fort Defiance           8:41.8   27:00.96  202   
216  #547 Khattar, Christell  SO Domionion Titans        8:43.7   27:07.01  203   
217    #9 D'Antuono, Hayley   SO Bishop Ireton Hi        8:44.0   27:07.83  204   
218   #12 Eddington, Jessie   JR Bishop Ireton Hi        8:44.4   27:09.01  205   
219 #1668 Cunningham, Jamie      Millbrook               8:44.5   27:09.31  206   
220 #2278 Mahalmann, Olivia   FR Sherwood                8:45.0   27:10.87  207   
221 #2666 Abramson, Nicole    JR Walkersville Hig        8:49.7   27:25.45  208   
222 #1666 Crowley, Marianne      Millbrook               8:51.3   27:30.68  209   
223  #544 Bucher, Lauren      SO Domionion Titans        8:51.8   27:32.12  210   
224 #1947 Peterson, Alex         Osbourn Park Hig        8:51.9   27:32.44  211   
225 #1381 Hand, Nicole           Linganore High S        8:52.6   27:34.62  212   
226 #2948 Patrick, Emily      JR Warren County Hi        8:53.0   27:35.78  213   
227 #1389 Nolan, Megan           Linganore High S        8:55.3   27:43.03  214   
228 #2001 Weber, Christine       Park View High S        8:57.0   27:48.14  215   
229  #762 Innes, Haley        FR Frederick High S        8:58.9   27:54.19  216   
230 #1878 Tolley, Meagan      JR Northside HS            8:59.0   27:54.44  217   
231  #665 Lewis, Katie        SO Fauquier High Sc        9:02.3   28:04.71        
232 #3566 Yorgason, Josephin  FR Osbourn High School     9:04.4   28:11.20  218   
233 #1875 Liou, Stacey        SR Northside HS            9:09.5   28:27.24  219   
234 #2669 Bauer, Casey        JR Walkersville Hig        9:10.1   28:29.07  220   
235 #2674 Faya, Taylor        FR Walkersville Hig        9:13.6   28:39.89  221   
236 #2282 Solomon, Mandi      SR Sherwood                9:15.1   28:44.55  222   
237 #1373 Copley, Kristin        Linganore High S        9:22.1   29:06.09  223   
238  #659 Hirst, Amber        JR Fauquier High Sc        9:31.7   29:36.19        
239   #19 Grant, Lauren       FR Bishop Ireton Hi        9:34.7   29:45.29  224   
240  #436 Larson, Micaela     SO Clarksburg XC           9:38.2   29:56.11  225   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Loudoun County High Schoo    97    3   14   20   24   36   89  153           
      Total Time:  1:46:28.18                                                     
         Average:    21:17.64                                                     
   2 Damascus High School        129   11   15   31   33   39   53  112           
      Total Time:  1:48:44.98                                                     
         Average:    21:45.00                                                     
   3 Lee-Davis High School       166    1    7   19   65   74  124  169           
      Total Time:  1:47:40.88                                                     
         Average:    21:32.18                                                     
   4 Loudoun Valley High Schoo   175    4   13   27   61   70  115                
      Total Time:  1:49:24.17                                                     
         Average:    21:52.84                                                     
   5 Herndon High School         180   17   26   28   41   68   82  166           
      Total Time:  1:50:18.06                                                     
         Average:    22:03.62                                                     
   6 Paul VI School              185   16   29   44   46   50   84  159           
      Total Time:  1:50:53.51                                                     
         Average:    22:10.71                                                     
   7 Walter Johnson HS           223    6   35   54   57   71   81   83           
      Total Time:  1:51:32.56                                                     
         Average:    22:18.52                                                     
   8 Broad Run Cross Country     267   22   30   34   88   93                     
      Total Time:  1:52:18.49                                                     
         Average:    22:27.70                                                     
   9 Freedom High School         269   38   43   47   69   72  126  138           
      Total Time:  1:53:32.97                                                     
         Average:    22:42.60                                                     
  10 Falls Church High School    304   10   48   49   62  135                     
      Total Time:  1:53:41.63                                                     
         Average:    22:44.33                                                     
  11 Gaithersburg High School    324    2   51   79   92  100  107  182           
      Total Time:  1:53:00.17                                                     
         Average:    22:36.04                                                     
  12 Westfield HS                377   18   66   90  101  102  117  158           
      Total Time:  1:55:11.61                                                     
         Average:    23:02.33                                                     
  13 Briar Woods XC              381   37   45   77  104  118  136  143           
      Total Time:  1:55:39.83                                                     
         Average:    23:07.97                                                     
  14 Warren County High School   394    5    9   76   91  213                     
      Total Time:  1:55:36.32                                                     
         Average:    23:07.27                                                     
  15 Fort Defiance               416   21   25   98  132  140  190  202           
      Total Time:  1:55:07.19                                                     
         Average:    23:01.44                                                     
  16 Walt Whitman High School    426   42   64   80  113  127  129  164           
      Total Time:  1:56:40.28                                                     
         Average:    23:20.06                                                     
  17 Yorktown                    447    8   40   94  122  183                     
      Total Time:  1:56:13.12                                                     
         Average:    23:14.63                                                     
  18 Park View High School       457   55   73   86   99  144  197  215           
      Total Time:  1:57:28.86                                                     
         Average:    23:29.78                                                     
  19 Domionion Titans            471   58   67   95  103  148  203  210           
      Total Time:  1:57:44.15                                                     
         Average:    23:32.83                                                     
  20 Langley Saxons              500   56   60  119  123  142  150                
      Total Time:  1:58:27.22                                                     
         Average:    23:41.45                                                     
  21 Williamsport                501   23   75  110  125  168  186  188           
      Total Time:  1:57:41.07                                                     
         Average:    23:32.22                                                     
  22 Woodson High School         557   63   87  109  128  170  178                
      Total Time:  1:59:26.06                                                     
         Average:    23:53.22                                                     
  23 Mountain View High School   579   52   97  114  145  171  172                
      Total Time:  1:59:51.56                                                     
         Average:    23:58.32                                                     
  24 Northside High School       632   12   78  106  217  219                     
      Total Time:  2:04:28.99                                                     
         Average:    24:53.80                                                     
  25 Annandale High School       645   32  131  137  146  199                     
      Total Time:  2:01:52.86                                                     
         Average:    24:22.58                                                     
  26 Clarke County               679   96  133  147  151  152                     
      Total Time:  2:01:26.87                                                     
         Average:    24:17.38                                                     
  27 George Mason High School    711  121  130  134  139  187  192                
      Total Time:  2:02:36.00                                                     
         Average:    24:31.20                                                     
  28 Walkersville High School    746   59  108  180  191  208  220  221           
      Total Time:  2:05:29.85                                                     
         Average:    25:05.97                                                     
  29 Sherwood High School        776   85  120  175  189  207  222                
      Total Time:  2:05:42.11                                                     
         Average:    25:08.43                                                     
  30 Osbourn Park High School    785  116  160  162  163  184  211                
      Total Time:  2:04:12.78                                                     
         Average:    24:50.56                                                     
  31 Osbourn High School         800  111  156  161  179  193  218                
      Total Time:  2:04:53.06                                                     
         Average:    24:58.62                                                     
  32 Clarksburg XC               812  105  149  157  176  225                     
      Total Time:  2:08:09.94                                                     
         Average:    25:37.99                                                     
  33 Bishop Ireton High School   906  154  165  185  198  204  205  224           
      Total Time:  2:09:13.61                                                     
         Average:    25:50.73                                                     
  34 Frederick High School       907  141  155  194  201  216                     
      Total Time:  2:10:00.78                                                     
         Average:    26:00.16                                                     
  35 Linganore High School       931  173  174  177  195  212  214  223           
      Total Time:  2:09:27.61                                                     
         Average:    25:53.53                                                     
  36 Millbrook                   950  167  181  196  200  206  209                
      Total Time:  2:11:00.09                                                     
         Average:    26:12.02                                                     
 Loudoun County High School                                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                      2007 Oatlands Invitational - 9/29/2007                      
                             Oatlands Plantation, VA                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC JV Under
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2263 Place, Sam             Saratoga Springs        5:34.3   17:18.39    1   
  2 #2881 Dey, Ishen          SO Walter Johnson HS       5:40.8   17:38.62    2   
  3 #1101 Brien, Max             Heritage High Sc        5:45.9   17:54.48    3   
  4 #2525 Jachowski, Joey     SO T Jefferson XC          5:46.3   17:55.87    4   
  5 #1269 Wittig, Benjamin    FR Rams                    5:47.3   17:58.78    5   
  6 #2379 Sickenberger, Will  FR South Lakes             5:48.7   18:03.24    6   
  7 #2381 Zaboji, Steven      SO South Lakes             5:50.0   18:07.18    7   
  8 #2554 Wu, Jimmy           SO T Jefferson XC          5:50.1   18:07.44    8   
  9 #3011 Kolle, Graham       FR West Potomac            5:50.3   18:08.36    9   
 10 #2926 Regan, Nick         FR Walter Johnson HS       5:50.5   18:08.76   10   
 11 #2944 Willet, Alex        FR Walter Johnson HS       5:50.7   18:09.60   11   
 12 #1575 Walker, Ben         FR Loudoun Valley H        5:54.3   18:20.50   12   
 13 #2125 Morales, Alvaro     SO Potomac Falls Hi        5:56.3   18:26.81   13   
 14 #2992 Bernier, Khoki      FR West Potomac            5:57.1   18:29.42   14   
 15 #3553 Woods, Colin        SO Woodbridge XC           5:57.5   18:30.43        
 16 #2265 Ross, John             Saratoga Springs        5:58.5   18:33.68   15   
 17 #1255 Reed, Nick          FR Rams                    5:58.7   18:34.42   16   
 18 #2264 Rocco, Matt            Saratoga Springs        6:00.1   18:38.74   17   
 19 #2545 Sofinowski, Karl    SO T Jefferson XC          6:00.9   18:41.00   18   
 20 #2146 Wilson, Patrick     FR Potomac Falls Hi        6:01.2   18:42.08   19   
 21 #1634 Sundel, Blake       FR McLEAN                  6:01.6   18:43.36   20   
 22 #3236 Lavalle, Manual     SO Woodson High School     6:01.9   18:44.32   21   
 23 #1368 Wichelman, Shaun       Lee-Davis High S        6:02.3   18:45.49   22   
 24  #497 Ramirez, Charlie       Damascus High Sc        6:02.8   18:46.99   23   
 25  #294 Toress, Brandon        C.D. Hylton High        6:03.6   18:49.57   24   
 26  #520 Ford, Connor        SO Dematha Catholic        6:05.4   18:55.23   25   
 27 #1472 Curtin, Thomas      FR Loudoun County          6:05.5   18:55.53   26   
 28 #2375 Muir, Kevin         FR South Lakes             6:05.9   18:56.72   27   
 29 #1170 Kloosterboer, Davi  FR Herndon High School     6:06.0   18:57.08   28   
 30 #2687 Blackner, Christia  SO Walkersville Hig        6:06.1   18:57.29   29   
 31 #2119 King, Kevin         SO Potomac Falls Hi        6:06.3   18:57.82   30   
 32  #523 Gaither, Tommy      FR Dematha Catholic        6:07.1   19:00.27   31   
 33 #3004 Gerow, Frank        SO West Potomac            6:07.2   19:00.80   32   
 34 #1256 Reinhardt, Shawn    SO Rams                    6:07.5   19:01.51   33   
 35  #492 Green, John            Damascus High Sc        6:07.6   19:01.86   34   
 36  #290 Jones, Nick            C.D. Hylton High        6:07.9   19:02.99   35   
 37 #1171 Kloosterboer, Mich  FR Herndon High School     6:08.1   19:03.44   36   
 38  #887 Stepek, Shane          GHS                     6:08.5   19:04.84   37   
 39  #358 Salmon, Bennett     SO C-Ville                 6:08.8   19:05.63   38   
 40 #1114 Holton, Mathew         Heritage High Sc        6:09.1   19:06.71   39   
 41  #102 Broemmel, Jared        Brentsville High        6:09.3   19:07.14   40   
 42 #2380 Williams, Sean      SO South Lakes             6:09.4   19:07.58   41   
 43 #2112 Hansen, Garrett     SO Potomac Falls Hi        6:09.9   19:09.01   42   
 44  #906 Dickson, Andrew        George C. Marsha        6:10.3   19:10.41   43   
 45 #2256 Fairley, Joe           Saratoga Springs        6:10.8   19:11.75   44   
 46 #3404 Myer, Paul             Clarke County           6:11.4   19:13.62   45   
 47 #3418 Smalley, Chris         Clarke County           6:11.6   19:14.23   46   
 48 #3212 Barry, John Quinn   SO Woodson High School     6:11.7   19:14.60   47   
 49 #3422 Trayer, Steven         Clarke County           6:11.8   19:15.12   48   
 50 #2377 Reinhold, Andy      FR South Lakes             6:12.0   19:15.56   49   
 51 #1157 Binzer, Joe         SO Herndon High School     6:12.1   19:15.88   50   
 52 #2541 Rappaport, Ian      SO T Jefferson XC          6:12.6   19:17.38   51   
 53 #2552 Warrington, David   SO T Jefferson XC          6:13.2   19:19.36   52   
 54 #1302 Munnis, Jimmy       FR Jefferson County        6:13.3   19:19.77   53   
 55  #403 Brueneman, Jonatha  SO Chantilly HS            6:13.7   19:20.86   54   
 56 #1228 Barbu, Robert       SO Rams                    6:13.8   19:21.22   55   
 57 #2358 Clough, Alex        FR South Lakes             6:15.0   19:25.05   56   
 58 #3545 Puglisi, Jeff       SO Woodbridge XC           6:15.8   19:27.57        
 59 #2126 Morgensen, Nick     FR Potomac Falls Hi        6:16.1   19:28.41   57   
 60 #1030 McNamara, Sean         Good Counsel Hig        6:17.0   19:31.03        
 61 #3540 McGreal, Ryan       FR Woodbridge XC           6:17.7   19:33.39        
 62 #1026 Henriksen, James       Good Counsel Hig        6:17.9   19:33.84        
 63 #2255 Coolong, Adam          Saratoga Springs        6:18.0   19:34.14   58   
 64 #2538 Phillips, Jonathon  FR T Jefferson XC          6:18.9   19:37.07   59   
 65 #2879 Conant, Paul        SO Walter Johnson HS       6:19.0   19:37.40   60   
 66 #1346 Goodwin, Brent         Lee-Davis High S        6:19.1   19:37.70   61   
 67 #1124 Silvernail, Daniel     Heritage High Sc        6:19.4   19:38.77   62   
 68  #879 Miller, Jeffrey        GHS                     6:19.8   19:39.84   63   
 69 #3250 Wainer, Clayton     FR Woodson High School     6:20.3   19:41.46   64   
 70 #3210 Barron, Alex        FR Woodson High School     6:20.7   19:42.56   65   
 71 #2510 Brinton, Sam        SO T Jefferson XC          6:20.8   19:42.92   66   
 72 #1161 Findley, Marshall   FR Herndon High School     6:21.7   19:45.77   67   
 73 #2990 Alexio, Ben         FR West Potomac            6:22.0   19:46.71   68   
 74 #1002 McGuire, Nick       SO Georgetown Prep         6:22.6   19:48.46   69   
 75 #2455 Kernan, Andrew      FR SBXC                    6:22.8   19:49.26        
 76 #1305 Shade, Isaac        FR Jefferson County        6:22.9   19:49.58   70   
 77 #2542 Reiter, JB          FR T Jefferson XC          6:23.0   19:49.85        
 78 #1175 Nance, Patrick      SO Herndon High School     6:23.3   19:50.68   71   
 79 #1510 Tibbits, Tanner     FR Loudoun County          6:23.5   19:51.22   72   
 80 #2260 Hrebenach, Dylan       Saratoga Springs        6:23.6   19:51.58   73   
 81 #3015 McPeek, Scott       FR West Potomac            6:23.7   19:51.89   74   
 82  #919 Ritter, Gabriel        George C. Marsha        6:23.8   19:52.16   75   
 83 #1106 Finnigan, Ryan         Heritage High Sc        6:24.8   19:55.42   76   
 84 #1164 Harrington, Griffi  FR Herndon High School     6:25.1   19:56.38   77   
 85  #430 Tucker, Samuel      FR Chantilly HS            6:25.5   19:57.70   78   
 86 #2880 Cruz, Matthew       JR Walter Johnson HS       6:25.8   19:58.42   79   
 87 #2456 Kuhfahl, Justin     FR SBXC                    6:26.1   19:59.28        
 88  #752 Shobe, Aaron        SO Fort Defiance           6:26.3   20:00.05   80   
 89  #755 Stewart, Caleb      FR Fort Defiance           6:26.4   20:00.28   81   
 90 #3478 Lu, Ryan            SO Langley Saxons          6:26.5   20:00.65   82   
 91 #1787 Goodenough, Adam    SO MVHS                    6:26.8   20:01.51        
 92 #2356 Boone, Sam          FR South Lakes             6:26.9   20:01.86   83   
 93 #1229 Bassin, Brent       SO Rams                    6:27.1   20:02.41   84   
 94 #2311 Olsen, Robert       SO Sherwood                6:27.4   20:03.48   85   
 95 #1322 Robinson, Will      FR John Handley Hig        6:27.6   20:03.99        
 96 #3396 Kerby, James           Clarke County           6:28.5   20:06.86   86   
 97  #342 Chon, Michael       SO C-Ville                 6:28.6   20:07.27   87   
 98 #1477 Frazier, Kyle       FR Loudoun County          6:28.7   20:07.62   88   
 99  #354 Marotta, Thomas     SO C-Ville                 6:28.8   20:07.92   89   
100  #422 Jones, Ryan         SO Chantilly HS            6:28.9   20:08.19   90   
101 #2403 Henderson, David    SO Stafford High           6:29.1   20:08.65        
102  #498 Robinson, Andrew       Damascus High Sc        6:29.3   20:09.26   91   
103 #1181 White, Tim          SO Herndon High School     6:29.5   20:10.01   92   
104 #2288 Boss, Eric          SO Sherwood                6:29.8   20:11.04   93   
105 #2130 Offutt, Rennix      SO Potomac Falls Hi        6:30.0   20:11.51   94   
106 #3107 Riley, Matt         SO Westfield HS            6:30.3   20:12.51   95   
107 #3400 Lipscomb, Tom          Clarke County           6:30.6   20:13.49   96   
108 #3099 Mitchell, Eric      SO Westfield HS            6:30.8   20:14.09   97   
109 #2446 Dunlap, Chris       SO SBXC                    6:31.2   20:15.39        
110 #1006 Seib, Jake          SO Georgetown Prep         6:31.3   20:15.70   98   
111 #2708 Zeller, Zach        FR Walkersville Hig        6:31.4   20:16.01   99   
112 #2115 Johnson, Chris      SO Potomac Falls Hi        6:31.5   20:16.31  100   
113 #2706 Southern, Kent      FR Walkersville Hig        6:31.7   20:16.76  101   
114  #113 Hull, Andrew           Brentsville High        6:31.8   20:17.14  102   
115  #283 Eskew, Tomihiro     FR C.D. Hylton High        6:32.2   20:18.24  103   
116  #421 Johnston, Thomas    SO Chantilly HS            6:32.3   20:18.79  104   
117  #746 Little, Joe         SO Fort Defiance           6:32.4   20:19.08  105   
118 #2405 Karlovich, Zach     SO Stafford High           6:33.2   20:21.38        
119 #3561 Garafolo, James     JR Heritage High Sc        6:33.3   20:21.94  106   
120 #1004 Pantaleo, Andrew    SO Georgetown Prep         6:33.5   20:22.45  107   
121 #2096 Bradley, Adam       SO Potomac Falls Hi        6:33.6   20:22.84        
122 #2124 Mahoney, Ryan       FR Potomac Falls Hi        6:33.8   20:23.37        
123  #490 Donaghue, Brett        Damascus High Sc        6:34.5   20:25.48  108   
124  #842 Richert, Gage          Freedom High School     6:34.6   20:25.79  109   
125  #169 Mangum, David          Briar Woods XC          6:34.7   20:26.14        
126 #1168 Kent, Chase         SO Herndon High School     6:34.8   20:26.56        
127 #3059 Akins III, Robert   SO Westfield HS            6:35.5   20:28.63  110   
128 #1549 Denney, Sean        SO Loudoun Valley H        6:36.3   20:31.19  111   
129 #1615 Burt, John          FR McLEAN                  6:37.1   20:33.55  112   
130 #1834 Ballance, Robert       North Stafford H        6:37.2   20:34.05  113   
131  #461 Wong, Robbie        SO Clarksburg XC           6:37.3   20:34.31  114   
132 #3303 Landis, Jacob       10 Yorktown                6:37.9   20:35.97  115   
133 #1684 Davis, Nick            Millbrook               6:37.9   20:36.20        
134 #1509 Talbot, Austin         Loudoun County          6:38.1   20:36.59  116   
135 #2192 Christenson, John   SO Robert E. Lee           6:38.2   20:36.89  117   
136 #1154 Aukamp, Mikey       SR Herndon High School     6:38.2   20:37.17        
137 #3220 Diantonio, Chris    FR Woodson High School     6:38.7   20:38.52  118   
138 #1511 Tompkins, Michael   FR Loudoun County          6:38.8   20:38.96  119   
139 #1127 Traster, Ryan          Heritage High Sc        6:38.9   20:39.33  120   
140 #2145 Wilson, Connor      FR Potomac Falls Hi        6:39.2   20:40.06        
141 #2930 Schneider, Jacob    SO Walter Johnson HS       6:39.3   20:40.48  121   
142  #965 Drawbaugh, Daniel   FR George Mason Hig        6:39.8   20:41.88  122   
143  #780 Martinez, George    FR Frederick High S        6:39.9   20:42.16  123   
144  #425 Lenski, Craig       FR Chantilly HS            6:40.1   20:43.04  124   
145 #2221 Wheeler, Luke       FR Robert E. Lee           6:40.3   20:43.58  125   
146 #3083 Frejo, Morgun          Westfield HS            6:40.5   20:44.25  126   
147 #1401 Frady, Sean            Linganore High S        6:40.7   20:44.76        
148  #994 Horton, Thomas      SO Georgetown Prep         6:41.1   20:45.93  127   
149 #2114 Jenkins, Brendan    FR Potomac Falls Hi        6:41.2   20:46.35        
150 #2597 Carragher, Jimmy    FR Titans                  6:41.3   20:46.74  128   
151  #495 Mengie, Andrew         Damascus High Sc        6:41.4   20:46.98  129   
152  #119 Mancini, Vince         Brentsville High        6:41.5   20:47.24  130   
153  #768 Barretto, Matt      SO Frederick High S        6:41.7   20:47.97  131   
154 #1263 Slocum, Daniel      FR Rams                    6:42.0   20:48.96  132   
155 #3516 Yi, Daniel          FR Langley Saxons          6:42.1   20:49.25  133   
156 #3472 Kotoriy, Anthony    SO Langley Saxons          6:42.2   20:49.51  134   
157 #2925 Ray, Jordan         FR Walter Johnson HS       6:42.4   20:50.11  135   
158 #1469 Cangelosi, Phil     FR Loudoun County          6:42.5   20:50.52  136   
159 #2373 Leggett, Austin     FR South Lakes             6:42.7   20:50.91        
160  #837 Migone, Thomas         Freedom High School     6:43.0   20:52.00  137   
161 #2315 Reddan, Adam        SO Sherwood                6:43.2   20:52.49  138   
162  #254 Hunt, Jason         SO BPXC                    6:43.3   20:52.80        
163 #1103 Crandell, Zack         Heritage High Sc        6:43.4   20:53.27  139   
164 #2870 Brennan, JP         FR Walter Johnson HS       6:43.6   20:53.80        
165 #1349 Hinton, Elliott        Lee-Davis High S        6:43.7   20:54.05  140   
166  #353 Lapuz, Michael      SO C-Ville                 6:43.8   20:54.43  141   
167  #293 Scott, Lewis           C.D. Hylton High        6:44.0   20:54.91  142   
168  #427 Neal, Shelby        SO Chantilly HS            6:44.1   20:55.36  143   
169 #2396 Brown, Jake         FR Stafford High           6:44.3   20:56.03        
170  #112 Heller, Brian          Brentsville High        6:44.5   20:56.63  144   
171  #507 Abenathy, Grant     FR Dematha Catholic        6:44.6   20:56.87  145   
172 #2798 Son, Jon            SO Whitman                 6:44.7   20:57.19  146   
173 #2046 Kondas, John        FR Paul VI School          6:45.0   20:58.24  147   
174 #3065 Bielen, Matthew        Westfield HS            6:45.4   20:59.44  148   
175 #1795 Krill, JT           FR MVHS                    6:45.5   20:59.76        
176  #528 Kellogg, William    SO Dematha Catholic        6:45.6   21:00.07  149   
177 #2301 Larsen, Christian   FR Sherwood                6:45.9   21:00.92  150   
178 #2040 Connors, Robbie     JR Paul VI School          6:46.6   21:03.18  151   
179 #1722 Doyle, Brendan      JR Majors                  6:46.7   21:03.45        
180 #2354 Allen, Matthew      FR South Lakes             6:46.8   21:03.83        
181  #216 Hurwitt, Steven     FR BR                      6:46.9   21:04.07  152   
182 #2766 Freeman, Timothy    SO Whitman                 6:47.0   21:04.33  153   
183 #1964 Eliason, Tyler         Osbourn Park Hig        6:47.1   21:04.57  154   
184 #3300 Hagar, Joseph       09 Yorktown                6:47.1   21:04.83  155   
185 #1108 Foxhall, Ben           Heritage High Sc        6:47.6   21:06.24        
186 #1173 Miller, Devon       FR Herndon High School     6:48.2   21:08.15        
187 #1557 Koehler, Carl       FR Loudoun Valley H        6:48.4   21:08.85  156   
188 #2357 Chinaka, Sobechukw  FR South Lakes             6:49.4   21:11.72        
189  #482 Alacantara, Paulo      Damascus High Sc        6:49.5   21:12.12  157   
190  #570 Lidral-Porter, Bre  SO Domionion Titans        6:49.7   21:12.68  158   
191 #2765 Freeman, Benjamin   SO Whitman                 6:50.2   21:14.33  159   
192  #117 Lama, Kostya           Brentsville High        6:50.3   21:14.58  160   
193  #397 Aramburu, Christop  SO Chantilly HS            6:50.5   21:15.34  161   
194 #1865 Stegall, Greg          North Stafford H        6:50.7   21:15.78  162   
195  #287 Holy, Josh             C.D. Hylton High        6:50.8   21:16.05  163   
196 #1738 Wells, Patrick      SR Majors                  6:50.9   21:16.34        
197  #210 Chebolu, Apoorv     SO BR                      6:51.0   21:16.72  164   
198 #1156 Belo, Jack          SR Herndon High School     6:51.1   21:16.99        
199  #118 Madigan, Tommy         Brentsville High        6:51.2   21:17.28  165   
200  #218 Kerr, Alex          FR BR                      6:51.2   21:17.52  166   
201  #601 Garrett, Kris       FR Edison High School      6:51.3   21:17.79  167   
202 #1501 Seifert, Daniel     FR Loudoun County          6:51.4   21:18.04  168   
203 #3440 Callahan, Andrew    FR Langley Saxons          6:51.5   21:18.27  169   
204 #2109 Dwyer, John         SO Potomac Falls Hi        6:51.6   21:18.64        
205  #447 Hong, Eric          SO Clarksburg XC           6:51.7   21:19.04  170   
206  #256 Lathon-Gordon, Jer  FR BPXC                    6:51.8   21:19.33        
207 #2037 Carlstrom, Matthew  FR Paul VI School          6:52.0   21:19.79  171   
208 #2599 Clausen, Garrett    SO Titans                  6:52.1   21:20.12  172   
209 #1250 Monson, Kristopher  SO Rams                    6:52.4   21:21.12  173   
210 #2127 Mott, Alex          FR Potomac Falls Hi        6:52.5   21:21.54        
211 #2314 Portner, Daniel     SO Sherwood                6:52.6   21:21.77  174   
212  #134 Wojtysiak, Adam        Brentsville High        6:52.7   21:22.03  175   
213 #2956 Moran, Corie        SO Warren County Hi        6:52.8   21:22.31        
214 #1492 McWilliams, Rob     FR Loudoun County          6:52.9   21:22.56        
215 #1174 Murden, Robert      SO Herndon High School     6:53.6   21:24.73        
216 #1003 Meissner, Ben       SO Georgetown Prep         6:53.7   21:25.27  176   
217  #873 Furman, Tyler          GHS                     6:53.8   21:25.57  177   
218  #613 Samoy, Tyler        SO Edison High School      6:54.1   21:26.36  178   
219 #2161 Hunzeker, Brady     FR Riverview High S        6:54.2   21:26.61        
220 #2116 Jones, Andrew       FR Potomac Falls Hi        6:54.3   21:27.05        
221  #355 McLenigan, Brian    SO C-Ville                 6:54.5   21:27.53  179   
222 #2149 Zimmerman, Dan      SO Potomac Falls Hi        6:54.5   21:27.77        
223 #1268 Wilkinson, Wil         Rams                    6:54.6   21:28.01        
224 #1290 Cassell, Paul       FR Jefferson County        6:54.7   21:28.34  180   
225 #2413 West, Michael       SO Stafford High           6:54.8   21:28.53        
226 #1059 Goldberger, Justin  SO Harrisonburg            6:54.9   21:28.93        
227 #2700 McCabe, Ken         FR Walkersville Hig        6:55.1   21:29.38  181   
228 #2783 Leggin, Alex        SO Whitman                 6:55.2   21:29.82  182   
229 #1853 Osterhoudt, Tim        North Stafford H        6:55.3   21:30.22  183   
230 #3013 Krohmal, Zach       JR West Potomac            6:55.4   21:30.50  184   
231 #1479 Harris, David       FR Loudoun County          6:55.6   21:31.04        
232 #1542 Carrier, Josh       FR Loudoun Valley H        6:55.7   21:31.31  185   
233 #2592 Anderson, Lee       FR Titans                  6:55.8   21:31.60  186   
234 #1468 Cangelosi, Andrew   FR Loudoun County          6:56.9   21:35.01        
235 #1565 Palmiero, Domimick  FR Loudoun Valley H        6:57.1   21:35.68  187   
236  #175 Saini, Sameer          Briar Woods XC          6:57.3   21:36.51        
237  #177 Tarnvik, Axel          Briar Woods XC          6:57.4   21:36.77        
238 #1005 Peplejack, John     SO Georgetown Prep         6:57.8   21:37.90  188   
239 #2902 Langer, Peter          Walter Johnson HS       6:58.1   21:38.70        
240 #3465 Harwood, Henrick    FR Langley Saxons          6:58.2   21:39.24  189   
241  #352 Kruse, Jason        FR C-Ville                 6:58.4   21:39.73  190   
242 #2039 Connors, Kevin      FR Paul VI School          6:58.5   21:40.05  191   
243 #1733 Restifo, Nicholas   SO Majors                  6:58.6   21:40.45        
244 #3072 Coleman, Ryan          Westfield HS            6:58.8   21:41.06  192   
245 #2686 Bennici, Anthony    FR Walkersville Hig        6:58.9   21:41.34  193   
246 #2200 Lynch, Brian        SO Robert E. Lee           6:59.0   21:41.73  194   
247 #2608 Kramer, Derek       8t Titans                  6:59.2   21:42.28  195   
248  #579 Thomas, Ben         SO Domionion Titans        6:59.7   21:43.76  196   
249 #1481 Hayden, Tyler       FR Loudoun County          7:00.0   21:44.65        
250  #109 Gomez, Caleb           Brentsville High        7:00.2   21:45.27        
251  #418 Griffith, Matthew   FR Chantilly HS            7:00.4   21:45.94        
252 #2806 Yeh, Chun           SO Whitman                 7:00.5   21:46.26  197   
253  #359 Sane, Mitch         SO C-Ville                 7:00.6   21:46.65  198   
254 #1420 Rankin, Keegan         Linganore High S        7:00.7   21:46.92        
255 #2310 O'Neill, Robert     SO Sherwood                7:00.8   21:47.22  199   
256  #913 McLeese, Vince         George C. Marsha        7:00.9   21:47.46  200   
257 #2006 Costanza, Joseph       Park View High S        7:01.0   21:47.73  201   
258 #1965 Green, CJ              Osbourn Park Hig        7:01.0   21:47.98  202   
259 #2003 Anaya, Christopher     Park View High S        7:01.1   21:48.24  203   
260 #1790 Halsey, Charlie     SO MVHS                    7:01.2   21:48.58        
261 #3314 Resing, Henry       10 Yorktown                7:01.4   21:48.97  204   
262  #100 Borom, Will            Brentsville High        7:01.5   21:49.29        
263 #1329 Wigley, Brett          John Handley Hig        7:01.6   21:49.75        
264 #1914 Armaya, Jose           Osbourn High School     7:01.7   21:50.13        
265  #977 Ramos, Emilio       SO George Mason Hig        7:01.8   21:50.42  205   
266 #1626 Leme, Luis          FR McLEAN                  7:01.9   21:50.70  206   
267 #2140 Tatman, Ryan        FR Potomac Falls Hi        7:02.1   21:51.28        
268 #1258 Ro, John            SO Rams                    7:02.2   21:51.74        
269 #3066 Bounds, John           Westfield HS            7:02.6   21:52.87  207   
270  #921 Scavuzzo, Domenic      George C. Marsha        7:02.7   21:53.17  208   
271 #2768 Gay, Nicolas        FR Whitman                 7:03.0   21:53.95  209   
272 #2014 Meth, Yousos           Park View High S        7:03.3   21:55.00  210   
273 #2620 Richards, Kodie     8t Titans                  7:03.4   21:55.29  211   
274  #103 Brown, Jeff            Brentsville High        7:03.5   21:55.60        
275 #1303 Offutt, Steven      FR Jefferson County        7:04.0   21:57.32  212   
276  #572 Lloyd, Jeff         SO Domionion Titans        7:04.1   21:57.62  213   
277  #609 Newsome, Darian     SO Edison High School      7:04.3   21:58.07  214   
278  #568 Garcia, Andre       FR Domionion Titans        7:04.6   21:59.10  215   
279  #398 Ball, Brendan       SO Chantilly HS            7:04.8   21:59.77        
280 #3301 Hubbert, Benjamin   10 Yorktown                7:04.9   22:00.03  216   
281 #2658 Firman, Jacob       SO Wakefield High S        7:05.0   22:00.32        
282  #214 Golden, David       SO BR                      7:05.1   22:00.61  217   
283  #266 Sullivan, Shawn     FR BPXC                    7:05.2   22:00.91        
284   #96 Ainsworth, Ross        Brentsville High        7:05.4   22:01.42        
285 #2007 Cruz, Kevin            Park View High S        7:05.5   22:01.77  218   
286 #3468 Hoffman, Nick       FR Langley Saxons          7:05.6   22:02.02  219   
287  #756 Thorne, Chris       SO Fort Defiance           7:05.7   22:02.33  220   
288 #3462 Gerenser, Marke     FR Langley Saxons          7:05.8   22:02.63  221   
289  #416 Fraser, Scott       FR Chantilly HS            7:06.3   22:04.46        
290 #3334 Ngo, Henry          SO Annandale High S        7:06.5   22:04.88  222   
291 #2619 Ribyat, Nathan      8t Titans                  7:06.9   22:06.12  223   
292 #1259 Roth, Eric          SO Rams                    7:07.5   22:07.91        
293 #2871 Brown, Robert       FR Walter Johnson HS       7:07.6   22:08.26        
294 #1577 Wiesner, Tyler      SO Loudoun Valley H        7:07.7   22:08.78  224   
295 #3326 Haines, Matt        FR Annandale High S        7:07.8   22:09.08  225   
296 #1572 Stimeling, Kurt     FR Loudoun Valley H        7:08.0   22:09.76  226   
297 #2856 Akhverdiv, Oktai    FR Walter Johnson HS       7:08.2   22:10.23        
298 #1460 Axeman, Stephen     FR Loudoun County          7:08.6   22:11.43        
299 #2195 Dinh, Khanh         FR Robert E. Lee           7:08.7   22:11.77  227   
300 #2885 Emamian, Milad      SO Walter Johnson HS       7:08.8   22:12.06        
301 #2610 Laychak, Ryan       FR Titans                  7:09.0   22:12.86  228   
302  #105 Colletti, Nick         Brentsville High        7:09.1   22:13.15        
303 #2452 Gearhart, Graham    FR SBXC                    7:09.3   22:13.62        
304 #1126 Stephens, Andy         Heritage High Sc        7:09.6   22:14.53        
305  #506 Zucofski, Alex         Damascus High Sc        7:09.7   22:14.83  229   
306 #2012 Garcia, Derek          Park View High S        7:09.8   22:15.12  230   
307 #2622 Whitacre, Jacob     8t Titans                  7:10.0   22:15.93        
308  #357 Saboe, Michael      FR C-Ville                 7:10.2   22:16.40        
309 #2043 Hasson, Andrew      SO Paul VI School          7:10.4   22:17.09  231   
310 #2295 Gorinson, Justin    SO Sherwood                7:10.6   22:17.54  232   
311 #1573 Stocks, Ben         SO Loudoun Valley H        7:10.7   22:18.11        
312 #1721 Dodson, Adam        FR Majors                  7:11.3   22:19.74        
313  #410 Cox, David          FR Chantilly HS            7:11.4   22:20.20        
314 #2204 Meholick, Michael   SO Robert E. Lee           7:11.6   22:20.78  233   
315 #3255 Yang, Timothy       SO Woodson High School     7:11.9   22:21.76  234   
316 #2108 Deely, Colin        FR Potomac Falls Hi        7:12.0   22:22.14        
317 #3157 Hawbaker, Codi         Williamsport            7:12.2   22:22.64  235   
318 #2296 Hanlon, John        FR Sherwood                7:12.4   22:23.31        
319 #3435 Bohlen, Taylor      FR Langley Saxons          7:12.5   22:23.60        
320 #2305 Maxham, Scott       FR Sherwood                7:12.6   22:23.91        
321 #1068 Todd, Anthony       SO Harrisonburg            7:12.7   22:24.21        
322  #108 Giller, Tyler          Brentsville High        7:12.9   22:24.74        
323 #1474 Czupak, Chris       FR Loudoun County          7:13.0   22:25.24        
324 #1000 Levintow, Chris     SO Georgetown Prep         7:13.1   22:25.53  236   
325 #3149 Britner, Austin        Williamsport            7:13.2   22:25.90  237   
326 #3310 Pence, Michael      10 Yorktown                7:13.7   22:27.21  238   
327  #774 Das, Sanjeev        SO Frederick High S        7:13.9   22:27.92  239   
328 #2319 Solomon, Ryan       FR Sherwood                7:14.1   22:28.43        
329 #3091 Lackmon, Frank         Westfield HS            7:14.2   22:28.92        
330  #686 George, Luke        FR Fauquier High Sc        7:14.3   22:29.16  240   
331 #2369 Kay, Arthur         SR South Lakes             7:14.6   22:30.09        
332 #1621 Doumar, Albert      FR McLEAN                  7:16.0   22:34.50  241   
333  #541 Travers, Andrew     FR Dematha Catholic        7:16.2   22:35.15  242   
334 #3449 Craver, Joseph      FR Langley Saxons          7:16.3   22:35.50        
335 #1611 Augustenborg, Jorg  SO McLEAN                  7:16.5   22:35.93  243   
336  #332 Anthonio, Bryan     FR C-Ville                 7:16.8   22:37.04        
337  #966 Garrsion, Drew      SO George Mason Hig        7:16.9   22:37.32  244   
338  #968 Highnam, Brian      SO George Mason Hig        7:17.1   22:37.80  245   
339 #3498 Shapero, Ben        FR Langley Saxons          7:17.4   22:38.83        
340  #989 Feegel, Jack        FR Georgetown Prep         7:17.6   22:39.30        
341 #1123 Sanchez, Nelson        Heritage High Sc        7:17.8   22:40.12        
342 #2928 Ryba, Thomas        FR Walter Johnson HS       7:18.0   22:40.80        
343 #2858 Alexander, Chris    FR Walter Johnson HS       7:18.1   22:41.10        
344  #542 Widmann, Andrew     FR Dematha Catholic        7:18.2   22:41.43  246   
345 #2697 Jordre, Drew        FR Walkersville Hig        7:18.4   22:41.82  247   
346 #3148 Bowie, Justin          Williamsport            7:18.4   22:42.07  248   
347 #3078 Doherty, David         Westfield HS            7:18.6   22:42.48        
348  #902 Barrett, Jace          George C. Marsha        7:18.7   22:42.87  249   
349 #1423 Tregert, Alex          Linganore High S        7:19.1   22:43.95        
350  #123 Rowe, Michael          Brentsville High        7:19.2   22:44.51        
351  #911 Holdaway, Cameron      George C. Marsha        7:19.4   22:44.96  250   
352 #2704 Patschak, Chris     SO Walkersville Hig        7:19.5   22:45.27  251   
353  #905 Bergenholtz, Mark      George C. Marsha        7:19.6   22:45.52  252   
354  #349 Helme, Christopher  SO C-Ville                 7:19.7   22:46.00        
355 #1461 Barnard, Trevor     FR Loudoun County          7:20.0   22:46.79        
356 #3114 Valverde, David        Westfield HS            7:20.1   22:47.06        
357  #346 Gray, Alex          FR C-Ville                 7:20.2   22:47.36        
358 #1504 Spencer, Josh       FR Loudoun County          7:20.3   22:47.70        
359  #496 Miller, Alex           Damascus High Sc        7:20.6   22:48.62        
360  #566 Djavadi, Bejan      FR Domionion Titans        7:20.8   22:49.34  253   
361 #3070 Chilton, Keenan        Westfield HS            7:20.9   22:49.65        
362 #2775 Horin, Brett        FR Whitman                 7:21.0   22:50.08  254   
363 #2936 Smith, Jeremy       FR Walter Johnson HS       7:21.4   22:51.28        
364  #494 Kriz, Joe              Damascus High Sc        7:21.5   22:51.60        
365  #973 Patierno, Brendon   SO George Mason Hig        7:21.7   22:52.16  255   
366  #617 Wrobel, William     FR Edison High School      7:22.0   22:52.98  256   
367  #709 Springman, Tom      FR Fauquier High Sc        7:22.1   22:53.40  257   
368 #2595 Bischak, Chris      SO Titans                  7:22.2   22:53.86        
369 #3160 Jernigan, Caleb        Williamsport            7:22.5   22:54.66  258   
370  #985 Clark, Jack         SO Georgetown Prep         7:22.6   22:55.05        
371 #2996 Clarke, Tristan     SO West Potomac            7:22.7   22:55.35  259   
372 #1566 Parker, Petey       FR Loudoun Valley H        7:22.9   22:55.82        
373  #135 Wojtysiak, Josh        Brentsville High        7:23.0   22:56.21        
374 #2945 Wyderko, Thomas     SO Walter Johnson HS       7:23.1   22:56.60        
375 #2875 Carter, Nick        SO Walter Johnson HS       7:23.9   22:58.89        
376 #1297 Gallagher, Sean     SO Jefferson County        7:24.2   23:00.08  260   
377 #3438 Browne, Stephen     FR Langley Saxons          7:24.5   23:00.81        
378 #1099 Alberro, Alan          Heritage High Sc        7:25.2   23:03.00        
379 #3073 Cortez, Kyle           Westfield HS            7:25.3   23:03.35        
380  #491 Fabrizio, PJ           Damascus High Sc        7:25.6   23:04.42        
381  #564 Chang, Alex         SO Domionion Titans        7:25.9   23:05.33  261   
382 #1320 Morrison, Michael   SO John Handley Hig        7:26.5   23:07.03        
383 #3517 Zandona, David      FR Langley Saxons          7:26.6   23:07.50        
384 #1574 Thompson, Nate      SO Loudoun Valley H        7:27.4   23:10.01        
385  #614 Sonnefeld, Brandon  FR Edison High School      7:27.6   23:10.35  262   
386 #1299 Hayes, Jonathan     FR Jefferson County        7:27.8   23:11.00  263   
387 #1341 Crayton, Dusty         Lee-Davis High S        7:28.0   23:11.81  264   
388 #2794 Schalch, Peter      FR Whitman                 7:28.1   23:12.19        
389 #1069 Upton, Marcus       FR Harrisonburg            7:28.4   23:13.14        
390 #1986 Smith, Connor          Osbourn Park Hig        7:28.6   23:13.65  265   
391   #48 Gaietto, Nick       FR Bishop Ireton Hi        7:29.0   23:14.70        
392  #679 Bailey, Stephen     FR Fauquier High Sc        7:29.5   23:16.43  266   
393 #1294 Dominguez, Anthony  SO Jefferson County        7:29.7   23:16.94  267   
394 #2604 Giordano, Nathan    8t Titans                  7:29.9   23:17.69        
395 #2213 Pudleiner, Douglas  SO Robert E. Lee           7:30.0   23:18.01  268   
396  #106 Fall, David            Brentsville High        7:30.1   23:18.40        
397 #1475 DiMaria, Kevin      FR Loudoun County          7:30.3   23:18.79        
398  #531 Mehalick, James     FR Dematha Catholic        7:30.4   23:19.09  269   
399  #742 Davis, Steven       FR Fort Defiance           7:30.5   23:19.44  270   
400 #2216 Son, Sokprathna     FR Robert E. Lee           7:30.6   23:19.76  271   
401 #1694 Shelburne, Nathan      Millbrook               7:30.8   23:20.39        
402 #2376 Murphy, Kevin       SO South Lakes             7:31.1   23:21.52        
403  #827 Gause, Chris           Freedom High School     7:31.3   23:21.96  272   
404  #120 Martindell, Ben        Brentsville High        7:31.7   23:23.11        
405 #2210 Pho, Dustin         FR Robert E. Lee           7:31.8   23:23.68        
406 #1918 Hill, Jeffrey          Osbourn High School     7:32.0   23:24.07        
407 #1980 Richard, Daniel        Osbourn Park Hig        7:32.1   23:24.44  273   
408 #3480 Maxwell, Grant      FR Langley Saxons          7:32.2   23:24.84        
409  #101 Bowman, Mark           Brentsville High        7:32.7   23:26.20        
410 #3014 Lee, Sean           FR West Potomac            7:33.0   23:27.14        
411  #924 Sullivan, William      George C. Marsha        7:33.2   23:27.77        
412  #772 Coles, Aaron        FR Frederick High S        7:33.3   23:28.11  274   
413 #2799 Steele, Spenser     SO Whitman                 7:33.4   23:28.39        
414 #1125 Smith, Tyler           Heritage High Sc        7:33.5   23:28.68        
415 #1292 Coughlin, Nick      FR Jefferson County        7:33.6   23:29.04        
416 #1008 Wilford, Kevin      SO Georgetown Prep         7:33.6   23:29.30        
417 #2777 Ireland, Andrew     SO Whitman                 7:33.7   23:29.57        
418 #3346 Aman, Jordan        SR Annandale High S        7:33.8   23:29.82  275   
419  #682 Cosgrove, Alex      FR Fauquier High Sc        7:34.1   23:30.72  276   
420 #2860 Altekruse, Will     FR Walter Johnson HS       7:34.2   23:30.99        
421 #2194 Daileda, Kyle       SO Robert E. Lee           7:34.9   23:33.22        
422 #2905 Lu, David           FR Walter Johnson HS       7:35.2   23:34.26        
423 #3332 Dinh, Nick          SO Annandale High S        7:36.1   23:36.85  277   
424 #2294 Ginsburg-Brehm, Ro  SO Sherwood                7:36.2   23:37.35        
425 #2292 Friedman, Sloan     FR Sherwood                7:36.4   23:37.87        
426 #3533 John, Wolff         FR Woodbridge XC           7:36.7   23:38.91        
427   #42 Corcoran, Kevin     FR Bishop Ireton Hi        7:37.1   23:40.14        
428 #1476 Emmer, Matthew      FR Loudoun County          7:37.2   23:40.44        
429  #460 Wong, Kelvin        SO Clarksburg XC           7:38.3   23:43.61  278   
430 #2617 Peisch, Jack        FR Titans                  7:38.4   23:44.03        
431 #2874 Capon, David        FR Walter Johnson HS       7:38.5   23:44.46        
432 #1850 Marano, Nick           North Stafford H        7:39.1   23:46.16  279   
433 #2363 Hart, Emery         FR South Lakes             7:39.2   23:46.48        
434 #1570 Robic, Tyler        SO Loudoun Valley H        7:39.4   23:47.24        
435  #711 Yates, David        FR Fauquier High Sc        7:39.7   23:48.07  280   
436 #2218 Tadlock, Tyler      FR Robert E. Lee           7:40.6   23:50.81        
437 #2618 Powers, Josepha     8t Titans                  7:40.8   23:51.41        
438 #3482 McCaffrey, Ryan     FR Langley Saxons          7:41.0   23:52.13        
439 #2912 McGowan, Will       JR Walter Johnson HS       7:41.8   23:54.49        
440 #1838 Cummings, Chris        North Stafford H        7:41.9   23:55.05  281   
441 #2102 Colfelt, Charles    FR Potomac Falls Hi        7:42.0   23:55.36        
442  #871 Czarnopys, Aaron       GHS                     7:42.2   23:55.82  282   
443 #1398 Clark, Ronald          Linganore High S        7:42.4   23:56.41        
444 #3324 Hiatt, Scott        SO Annandale High S        7:42.7   23:57.46  283   
445 #2959 Runion, Matt        SO Warren County Hi        7:42.9   23:58.10        
446  #829 Hancock, James         Freedom High School     7:43.1   23:58.59  284   
447 #3214 Burroughs, Will     FR Woodson High School     7:44.1   24:01.71  285   
448  #455 O'Leary, Travers    SO Clarksburg XC           7:44.2   24:02.18  286   
449 #2787 Meyer, Alexander    FR Whitman                 7:44.3   24:02.42        
450  #820 Coakley, Dustin        Freedom High School     7:45.2   24:05.27  287   
451 #1959 Beyer, Gary            Osbourn Park Hig        7:45.7   24:06.66  288   
452  #361 Zarger, Josh        FR C-Ville                 7:45.9   24:07.26        
453 #2291 Frens, John         SO Sherwood                7:46.0   24:07.67        
454 #3151 Burns, James           Williamsport            7:46.1   24:07.94  289   
455 #1972 Laatsch, Tommy         Osbourn Park Hig        7:46.9   24:10.51  290   
456 #1116 Lease, Mike            Heritage High Sc        7:47.2   24:11.41        
457 #3487 Novacki, Victor     FR Langley Saxons          7:48.0   24:13.84        
458 #2866 Martinez, John      SO Walter Johnson HS       7:48.8   24:16.45        
459  #345 Fitt, Colin         FR C-Ville                 7:49.9   24:19.86        
460 #1551 East, Zach          FR Loudoun Valley H        7:50.1   24:20.36        
461 #1490 McGovern, Riley     FR Loudoun County          7:50.4   24:21.35        
462 #2764 Behre, Curtis       FR Whitman                 7:50.5   24:21.67        
463 #1637 Werner, Alec        FR McLEAN                  7:54.2   24:33.30  291   
464 #2190 Beal, David         SO Robert E. Lee           7:54.5   24:34.12        
465 #3158 Henry, Matt            Williamsport            7:54.8   24:34.94  292   
466 #2767 Ganesh, Vijay       FR Whitman                 7:55.1   24:35.87        
467  #925 Torre, Jon             George C. Marsha        7:55.3   24:36.49        
468 #1323 Ryan, Matt          SO John Handley Hig        7:55.7   24:37.94        
469 #3446 Cohen, Javan        FR Langley Saxons          7:56.1   24:39.11        
470  #888 Uquillas, Daniel       GHS                     7:57.4   24:43.15  293   
471 #2104 Coyle, Andrew       SO Potomac Falls Hi        7:57.6   24:43.56        
472 #2703 Morales, Hugo       SO Walkersville Hig        7:58.6   24:46.78        
473 #2691 Cunningham, Anthon  SO Walkersville Hig        7:58.7   24:47.14        
474 #1579 Wilson, Brandon     FR Loudoun Valley H        7:58.9   24:47.88        
475  #929 Yazman, Josh           George C. Marsha        7:59.0   24:48.18        
476  #615 Sykes, Kyle         FR Edison High School      7:59.1   24:48.46  294   
477 #3162 Moyers, Troy           Williamsport            7:59.3   24:48.90  295   
478  #874 Johnson, Joseph        GHS                     7:59.5   24:49.66  296   
479  #362 Zempolich, Nick     FR C-Ville                 7:59.7   24:50.12        
480  #442 Ahmed, Manjur       SO Clarksburg XC           7:59.8   24:50.42  297   
481 #1497 Poell, EJ           FR Loudoun County          7:59.8   24:50.66        
482 #2607 Kenkeremath, Sean   SO Titans                  8:00.0   24:51.26        
483  #503 Williams, Robert       Damascus High Sc        8:00.4   24:52.41        
484 #2900 Kraft, Seth            Walter Johnson HS       8:00.5   24:52.86        
485  #209 Bice, Nathanael     SO BR                      8:00.9   24:53.96  298   
486  #122 Rodriquez, Dominic     Brentsville High        8:01.0   24:54.34        
487 #1846 Johnson, Brendan       North Stafford H        8:01.7   24:56.33  299   
488 #3146 Baker, Brent           Williamsport            8:01.9   24:57.09        
489 #2107 Dahl, Jacob         FR Potomac Falls Hi        8:02.5   24:58.81        
490  #928 Werking, Jimmy         George C. Marsha        8:02.6   24:59.25        
491 #3245 Prosperi, Mitchell  FR Woodson High School     8:04.5   25:05.09        
492  #125 Sanders, Tom           Brentsville High        8:04.9   25:06.46        
493 #3019 Sanders, Drew       FR West Potomac            8:05.1   25:07.04        
494 #1354 Lineberry, Don      SO Lee-Davis High S        8:05.3   25:07.67  300   
495 #1614 Brett, Regis        FR McLEAN                  8:05.4   25:07.89  301   
496 #1989 Torney, Emmett         Osbourn Park Hig        8:05.5   25:08.25  302   
497  #251 Elsmo, Evan         SO BPXC                    8:05.9   25:09.43        
498  #822 Cook, Thomas           Freedom High School     8:06.5   25:11.33  303   
499 #3154 Draper, Jesse          Williamsport            8:06.9   25:12.59        
500 #3147 Bower, Will            Williamsport            8:10.4   25:23.45        
501 #1470 Cechak, Nick        FR Loudoun County          8:11.3   25:26.28        
502  #781 Plissov, Sergei     SO Frederick High S        8:12.0   25:28.55  304   
503 #2922 Ollayos, Spencer       Walter Johnson HS       8:12.2   25:28.98        
504 #1880 Altizer, Logan      SO Northside HS            8:12.4   25:29.77        
505 #2855 Adams, Carl         SO Walter Johnson HS       8:12.7   25:30.48        
506  #573 O'Donnell, Colin    FR Domionion Titans        8:12.9   25:31.15  305   
507 #3591 Hammack, Chris      SO University HS           8:16.3   25:41.91        
508  #681 Burnett, Joseph     SO Fauquier High Sc        8:16.7   25:43.18  306   
509 #1693 Seal, Tyler            Millbrook               8:19.3   25:51.26        
510 #2598 Chams-Eddine, Saif  SO Titans                  8:20.8   25:55.92        
511 #3169 Walters, Kevin         Williamsport            8:23.7   26:04.94        
512 #1891 Wachter, Travis     SO Northside HS            8:25.2   26:09.49        
513 #2867 Biesecker, Ryan     FR Walter Johnson HS       8:25.4   26:10.02        
514  #512 Baiyewu, Nathan     JR Dematha Catholic        8:28.1   26:18.56        
515 #2137 Saunders, Noah      FR Potomac Falls Hi        8:29.1   26:21.67        
516 #1245 Izadpanah, Kevin    FR Rams                    8:30.0   26:24.29        
517  #360 Wu, Kenneth         FR C-Ville                 8:30.7   26:26.43        
518 #1506 Stowell, Christoph  FR Loudoun County          8:31.8   26:29.88        
519 #1903 Ulmer, James           Northwood High S        8:32.1   26:30.95        
520 #1968 Heil, Philip           Osbourn Park Hig        8:39.9   26:55.27        
521 #1335 Anthony, Ellis         Lee-Davis High S        8:40.0   26:55.59  307   
522  #680 Bresson, Andrew     FR Fauquier High Sc        8:48.1   27:20.70  308   
523 #2663 Stetekluh, Paul     FR Wakefield High S        8:51.4   27:30.73        
524 #2894 Hurwitz, Robert     SO Walter Johnson HS       8:52.0   27:32.63        
525 #1498 Richard, Sam        FR Loudoun County          9:00.1   27:57.95        
526 #3477 Lorence, Robert     FR Langley Saxons          9:04.6   28:11.95        
527 #2141 Trippler, Evan      SO Potomac Falls Hi        9:08.7   28:24.49        
528 #2101 Chinen, Mike        FR Potomac Falls Hi        9:10.8   28:31.22        
529 #3165 Taylor, Spencer        Williamsport            9:12.5   28:36.49        
530 #3023 Stebbins, Peter     SO West Potomac            9:15.1   28:44.63        
531 #1837 Costello, Christop     North Stafford H        9:15.2   28:44.92  309   
532 #3347 Arauz, Michael      SR Annandale High S        9:16.0   28:47.24  310   
533 #3150 Buckholtz, Kyle        Williamsport            9:31.0   29:33.82        
534  #489 Dobranski, Joe         Damascus High Sc        9:38.6   29:57.56        
535  #519 Davis, Ryan         FR Dematha Catholic        9:46.3   30:21.50        
536 #1496 Pham, Ian           FR Loudoun County          9:49.5   30:31.41        
537  #451 Manickham, Vignesh  FR Clarksburg XC           9:53.7   30:44.48  311   
538 #3085 Grannum, Shane         Westfield HS            9:55.9   30:51.33        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 South Lakes HS Cross Coun   130    6    7   27   41   49   56   83           
      Total Time:  1:33:30.28                                                     
         Average:    18:42.06                                                     
   2 T Jefferson XC              133    4    8   18   51   52   59   66           
      Total Time:  1:33:21.05                                                     
         Average:    18:40.21                                                     
   3 Saratoga Springs High Sch   135    1   15   17   44   58   73                
      Total Time:  1:33:16.70                                                     
         Average:    18:39.34                                                     
   4 Potomac Falls High School   161   13   19   30   42   57   94  100           
      Total Time:  1:34:44.13                                                     
         Average:    18:56.83                                                     
   5 Walter Johnson HS           162    2   10   11   60   79  121  135           
      Total Time:  1:33:32.80                                                     
         Average:    18:42.56                                                     
   6 James W. Robinson Seconda   193    5   16   33   55   84  132  173           
      Total Time:  1:34:58.34                                                     
         Average:    18:59.67                                                     
   7 West Potomac High School    197    9   14   32   68   74  184  259           
      Total Time:  1:35:17.18                                                     
         Average:    19:03.44                                                     
   8 Herndon High School         252   28   36   50   67   71   77   92           
      Total Time:  1:36:52.85                                                     
         Average:    19:22.57                                                     
   9 Heritage High School        286    3   39   62   76  106  120  139           
      Total Time:  1:36:57.32                                                     
         Average:    19:23.47                                                     
  10 Woodson High School         315   21   47   64   65  118  234  285           
      Total Time:  1:38:01.46                                                     
         Average:    19:36.30                                                     
  11 Clarke County               321   45   46   48   86   96                     
      Total Time:  1:38:03.32                                                     
         Average:    19:36.67                                                     
  12 Damascus High School        385   23   34   91  108  129  157  229           
      Total Time:  1:39:10.57                                                     
         Average:    19:50.12                                                     
  13 Loudoun County High Schoo   421   26   72   88  116  119  136  168           
      Total Time:  1:40:09.92                                                     
         Average:    20:01.99                                                     
  14 Chantilly HS                450   54   78   90  104  124  143  161           
      Total Time:  1:40:28.58                                                     
         Average:    20:05.72                                                     
  15 C.D. Hylton High School     467   24   35  103  142  163                     
      Total Time:  1:40:21.76                                                     
         Average:    20:04.36                                                     
  16 Centreville Wildcats        534   38   87   89  141  179  190  198           
      Total Time:  1:41:42.78                                                     
         Average:    20:20.56                                                     
  17 Brentsville High School     576   40  102  130  144  160  165  175           
      Total Time:  1:42:22.73                                                     
         Average:    20:28.55                                                     
  18 Westfield HS                576   95   97  110  126  148  192  207           
      Total Time:  1:42:38.92                                                     
         Average:    20:31.79                                                     
  19 Georgetown Prep             577   69   98  107  127  176  188  236           
      Total Time:  1:42:37.81                                                     
         Average:    20:31.57                                                     
  20 Dematha Catholic High Sch   592   25   31  145  149  242  246  269           
      Total Time:  1:42:27.59                                                     
         Average:    20:29.52                                                     
  21 Walkersville High School    603   29   99  101  181  193  247  251           
      Total Time:  1:42:40.78                                                     
         Average:    20:32.16                                                     
  22 Sherwood High School        640   85   93  138  150  174  199  232           
      Total Time:  1:43:29.70                                                     
         Average:    20:41.94                                                     
  23 Loudoun Valley High Schoo   651   12  111  156  185  187  224  226           
      Total Time:  1:43:07.53                                                     
         Average:    20:37.51                                                     
  24 Langley Saxons              707   82  133  134  169  189  219  221           
      Total Time:  1:44:36.92                                                     
         Average:    20:55.39                                                     
  25 Fort Defiance               756   80   81  105  220  270                     
      Total Time:  1:45:41.18                                                     
         Average:    21:08.24                                                     
  26 George C. Marshall High S   775   43   75  200  208  249  250  252           
      Total Time:  1:45:26.07                                                     
         Average:    21:05.22                                                     
  27 Jefferson County High Sch   775   53   70  180  212  260  263  267           
      Total Time:  1:45:35.09                                                     
         Average:    21:07.02                                                     
  28 Lee-Davis High School       787   22   61  140  264  300  307                
      Total Time:  1:47:36.72                                                     
         Average:    21:31.35                                                     
  29 McLEAN                      822   20  112  206  241  243  291  301           
      Total Time:  1:46:18.05                                                     
         Average:    21:15.61                                                     
  30 Walt Whitman High School    837  146  153  159  182  197  209  254           
      Total Time:  1:46:31.93                                                     
         Average:    21:18.39                                                     
  31 Gaithersburg High School    852   37   63  177  282  293  296                
      Total Time:  1:48:49.22                                                     
         Average:    21:45.85                                                     
  32 Paul VI School              891  147  151  171  191  231                     
      Total Time:  1:47:18.35                                                     
         Average:    21:27.67                                                     
  33 T. C. Williams High Schoo   892  128  172  186  195  211  223  228           
      Total Time:  1:47:16.03                                                     
         Average:    21:27.21                                                     
  34 Robert E. Lee               896  117  125  194  227  233  268  271           
      Total Time:  1:47:34.75                                                     
         Average:    21:30.95                                                     
  35 Yorktown                    928  115  155  204  216  238                     
      Total Time:  1:47:57.01                                                     
         Average:    21:35.41                                                     
  36 Broad Run Cross Country     997  152  164  166  217  298                     
      Total Time:  1:50:32.88                                                     
         Average:    22:06.58                                                     
  37 North Stafford High Schoo  1018  113  162  183  279  281  299  309           
      Total Time:  1:51:01.26                                                     
         Average:    22:12.26                                                     
  38 Domionion Titans           1035  158  196  213  215  253  261  305           
      Total Time:  1:49:42.50                                                     
         Average:    21:56.50                                                     
  39 Park View High School      1062  201  203  210  218  230                     
      Total Time:  1:49:47.86                                                     
         Average:    21:57.58                                                     
  40 George Mason High School   1071  122  205  244  245  255                     
      Total Time:  1:50:39.58                                                     
         Average:    22:07.92                                                     
  41 Frederick High School      1071  123  131  239  274  304                     
      Total Time:  1:52:54.71                                                     
         Average:    22:34.95                                                     
  42 Edison High School         1077  167  178  214  256  262  294                
      Total Time:  1:50:45.55                                                     
         Average:    22:09.11                                                     
  43 Freedom High School        1089  109  137  272  284  287  303                
      Total Time:  1:52:43.61                                                     
         Average:    22:32.73                                                     
  44 Clarksburg XC              1145  114  170  278  286  297  311                
      Total Time:  1:54:29.56                                                     
         Average:    22:53.92                                                     
  45 Osbourn Park High School   1182  154  202  265  273  288  290  302           
      Total Time:  1:53:37.30                                                     
         Average:    22:43.46                                                     
  46 Williamsport               1267  235  237  248  258  289  292  295           
      Total Time:  1:54:33.21                                                     
         Average:    22:54.65                                                     
  47 Annandale High School      1282  222  225  275  277  283  310                
      Total Time:  1:55:18.09                                                     
         Average:    23:03.62                                                     
  48 Fauquier High School       1319  240  257  266  276  280  306  308           
      Total Time:  1:55:57.78                                                     
         Average:    23:11.56                                                     

 Loudoun County High School                                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                      2007 Oatlands Invitational - 9/29/2007                      
                             Oatlands Plantation, VA                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC JV Under
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2225 Borroughs, Amanda   FR Saratoga Springs        6:32.8   20:20.39    1   
  2  #322 Richmond, Jenna     SO C-Ville                 6:35.5   20:28.71        
  3 #2245 Marino, Danmielle      Saratoga Springs        6:45.3   20:59.17    2   
  4 #2238 Hollowood, Keelin      Saratoga Springs        6:45.6   21:00.02    3   
  5 #2235 Hayner, Courtney       Saratoga Springs        6:49.2   21:11.33    4   
  6 #3475 Laszlo, Ishanna     SO Langley Saxons          6:51.1   21:17.07    5   
  7 #2233 Freestone, Brianna     Saratoga Springs        6:52.8   21:22.40    6   
  8 #2226 Carr, Madison          Saratoga Springs        6:54.1   21:26.38    7   
  9 #2244 Maresca, Cara          Saratoga Springs        6:55.1   21:29.62    8   
 10 #2247 Rosebrook, Ashley      Saratoga Springs        6:56.1   21:32.59        
 11 #3355 Johnson, Natalie    FR Annandale High S        6:58.4   21:39.63    9   
 12 #2232 Ferguson, Morgan       Saratoga Springs        7:06.0   22:03.40        
 13 #2239 Hungerford, Meredi     Saratoga Springs        7:06.4   22:04.60        
 14 #1051 Zimmermann, Tabea   FR Harrisonburg            7:06.6   22:05.39   10   
 15 #2344 Moyer, Valerie      SO South Lakes             7:06.8   22:05.95   11   
 16 #1080 Dyson, Ashleigh        Heritage High Sc        7:10.7   22:18.06   12   
 17 #2066 Diriega, Rachel     SO Potomac Falls Hi        7:11.8   22:21.32   13   
 18 #2627 Paladino, Julia     FR University HS           7:12.5   22:23.72        
 19 #1581 Baker, Laura        FR McLEAN                  7:14.1   22:28.56   14   
 20 #2236 Hemsworth, Tara        Saratoga Springs        7:14.3   22:29.03        
 21 #1048 Rose, Maria         FR Harrisonburg            7:15.7   22:33.51   15   
 22 #1199 Davidson, Katherin  FR Rams                    7:19.1   22:44.08   16   
 23 #1039 Comfort, Tricia     SO Harrisonburg            7:19.3   22:44.86   17   
 24 #2330 Baldwin, Kim        SO South Lakes             7:20.0   22:46.81   18   
 25   #80 McGowan, Emily         Brentsville High        7:20.0   22:47.02   19   
 26 #1338 Bryan, Logan           Lee-Davis High S        7:20.6   22:48.71        
 27  #395 Strub, Hannah       FR Chantilly HS            7:20.7   22:49.22   20   
 28 #2056 Akinduro, Abimbola  SO Potomac Falls Hi        7:21.0   22:50.04   21   
 29  #380 Kim, JiEun          SO Chantilly HS            7:21.4   22:51.24   22   
 30 #3259 Carpenter, Ann      09 Yorktown                7:25.9   23:05.23   23   
 31 #3260 Carpenter, Lydia    09 Yorktown                7:26.0   23:05.60   24   
 32 #1221 Taitano, Lindsey    FR Rams                    7:27.6   23:10.44   25   
 33 #1225 Weldon, Amy         SO Rams                    7:28.5   23:13.19   26   
 34 #2246 Treichel, Alison       Saratoga Springs        7:29.0   23:14.90        
 35  #154 Lucernoni, Annemar     Briar Woods XC          7:29.6   23:16.79   27   
 36 #2243 Loyola, Caroline       Saratoga Springs        7:30.2   23:18.47        
 37 #1075 Cerimele, Angie        Heritage High Sc        7:30.4   23:19.26   28   
 38   #92 Vadala, Alexa          Brentsville High        7:30.5   23:19.51   29   
 39 #2989 Wright, Hannah      FR West Potomac            7:30.6   23:19.70   30   
 40 #3195 Oppenheim, Shoshan  FR Woodson High School     7:31.2   23:21.68        
 41 #2809 Albershardt, Rache  SO Walter Johnson HS       7:31.3   23:22.10   31   
 42 #1017 McCartin, Katie        Good Counsel Hig        7:31.4   23:22.31        
 43 #1072 Andrew, Sarah          Heritage High Sc        7:32.2   23:24.74   32   
 44 #3192 Mcauley, Anna       FR Woodson High School     7:32.8   23:26.61        
 45 #1047 Love, Dasha         SO Harrisonburg            7:33.0   23:27.16   33   
 46 #2478 Hansen, Julie       SO T Jefferson XC          7:33.1   23:27.55        
 47 #2248 Ruggiero, Brooke       Saratoga Springs        7:33.5   23:28.68        
 48 #2418 Davis, Jodie        SO SBXC                    7:33.6   23:29.24        
 49 #2434 Snell, Caroline     FR SBXC                    7:34.1   23:30.58        
 50  #158 Peterson, Stephani     Briar Woods XC          7:34.5   23:32.06   34   
 51  #384 Mitchell, Tiffany   FR Chantilly HS            7:35.1   23:33.69   35   
 52 #1038 Cockburn, Lindsey   FR Harrisonburg            7:35.2   23:34.07   36   
 53 #3357 Ko, Olivia          FR Annandale High S        7:36.2   23:37.28   37   
 54 #1090 Hicks, Sara            Heritage High Sc        7:36.7   23:38.65   38   
 55 #1531 Mullen, Morgan      SO Loudoun Valley H        7:37.0   23:39.67   39   
 56  #249 Wilhelm, Riana      FR BPXC                    7:37.9   23:42.62        
 57 #2987 Stevens, Alison     SO West Potomac            7:38.0   23:42.86   40   
 58  #469 Dutchess, Megan        Damascus High Sc        7:38.2   23:43.40        
 59 #3263 Coia, Kelsey        09 Yorktown                7:38.5   23:44.48   41   
 60  #813 Stotka, Tierney        Freedom High School     7:38.8   23:45.32   42   
 61 #2089 Thompson, Kathryn   SO Potomac Falls Hi        7:39.2   23:46.41   43   
 62   #78 Marianos, Jillian      Brentsville High        7:39.3   23:46.70   44   
 63 #2077 Natour, Noor        FR Potomac Falls Hi        7:40.9   23:51.71   45   
 64 #2974 Daley, Tayloe       FR West Potomac            7:41.5   23:53.57   46   
 65  #812 Stephens, Liz          Freedom High School     7:42.0   23:55.16   47   
 66  #150 Gorick, Katie          Briar Woods XC          7:42.1   23:55.57   48   
 67  #792 Brady, Ashley          Freedom High School     7:42.3   23:56.28   49   
 68   #75 Johnson, Emily         Brentsville High        7:43.5   23:59.77   50   
 69 #3507 Stinger, Brittany   FR Langley Saxons          7:43.5   24:00.01   51   
 70 #1194 Brammer, Jordan     FR Rams                    7:43.6   24:00.36   52   
 71 #1700 Evans, Corinthia    SO Majors                  7:44.0   24:01.34        
 72  #372 Dixius, Klarise     FR Chantilly HS            7:44.9   24:04.20   53   
 73  #370 Davis, Corrine      SO Chantilly HS            7:45.7   24:06.88   54   
 74  #309 Hollenbeck, Sarah   FR C-Ville                 7:45.9   24:07.51        
 75 #2497 O'Malley, Amanda    FR T Jefferson XC          7:46.8   24:10.01        
 76 #2482 Jachowski, Holly    FR T Jefferson XC          7:47.1   24:11.13        
 77 #1371 Brinkley, Margaret     Linganore High S        7:48.3   24:14.67        
 78 #1081 Faulk, Grace           Heritage High Sc        7:49.1   24:17.20   55   
 79 #3437 Brassel, Grace      FR Langley Saxons          7:49.3   24:17.95   56   
 80 #1745 Cain, Brittany      SO MVHS                    7:50.5   24:21.65        
 81 #2965 Berkon, Michaela    FR West Potomac            7:50.9   24:22.95   57   
 82  #330 Soderstrom, Emma    FR C-Ville                 7:51.2   24:23.90        
 83  #146 Edeline, Ali           Briar Woods XC          7:51.5   24:24.80   58   
 84  #137 Abdelkader, Sarah      Briar Woods XC          7:51.6   24:25.09   59   
 85  #382 Louis, Megan        SO Chantilly HS            7:51.7   24:25.38   60   
 86 #2590 Zimmerman, Emily       Titans                  7:51.8   24:25.63        
 87 #1954 Tyrrell, Kayla         Osbourn Park Hig        7:52.2   24:27.07   61   
 88 #1014 Collins, Caitie        Good Counsel Hig        7:52.4   24:27.51        
 89 #1049 Wenos, Haley        FR Harrisonburg            7:53.2   24:30.04   62   
 90 #2417 Burkett, Alexis     SO SBXC                    7:53.3   24:30.32        
 91 #1538 Solorzano, Liz      SO Loudoun Valley H        7:53.6   24:31.18   63   
 92  #377 Guryansky, Heather  FR Chantilly HS            7:54.5   24:34.11   64   
 93 #1224 Weldon, Aileen      SO Rams                    7:55.3   24:36.56   65   
 94 #1597 Hekking, Kylie      FR McLEAN                  7:56.8   24:41.33   66   
 95 #1378 Foden, Emily           Linganore High S        7:58.0   24:44.87        
 96 #3054 Saunders, Corinne   SO Westfield HS            7:58.2   24:45.67        
 97 #2254 Messier, Alexandra     Saratoga Springs        7:58.4   24:46.21        
 98 #1520 Fernandez, Amy      FR Loudoun Valley H        7:58.5   24:46.46   67   
 99 #2029 Higginbotham, Grac  FR Paul VI School          7:58.7   24:47.18        
100 #1429 Carmichael, Olivia  SO Loudoun County          7:58.8   24:47.40   68   
101 #2976 Haley, Meghan       SO West Potomac            7:59.8   24:50.66   69   
102 #1084 Grant, Callie          Heritage High Sc        8:00.2   24:51.75   70   
103 #1519 Cotter, liz         SO Loudoun Valley H        8:01.4   24:55.46   71   
104 #3385 Devereux, Molly        Clarke County           8:01.9   24:57.15   72   
105  #815 Wasserman, Ana         Freedom High School     8:02.3   24:58.33   73   
106 #1744 Cain, Ashley        SO MVHS                    8:02.8   24:59.82        
107 #2588 Wolz, Marian        FR Titans                  8:02.9   25:00.23        
108 #2963 Anderson, Kaitlyn   JR West Potomac            8:03.6   25:02.46   74   
109 #2331 Cantwell, Kari      FR South Lakes             8:03.8   25:03.06   75   
110 #1936 Jenner, Rachael        Osbourn Park Hig        8:03.9   25:03.30   76   
111 #2251 Smith, Madalayne       Saratoga Springs        8:04.2   25:04.37        
112   #91 Tracey, Ashley         Brentsville High        8:04.4   25:04.89   77   
113 #3492 Purdy, Caitlyn      FR Langley Saxons          8:04.5   25:05.14   78   
114 #2341 Le, Jasmine         SO South Lakes             8:04.6   25:05.42   79   
115  #369 Cohen, Jennifer     FR Chantilly HS            8:04.9   25:06.39        
116 #3560 Stoja, Aola         FR Heritage High Sc        8:05.3   25:07.71   80   
117 #1950 Russell, Sarah         Osbourn Park Hig        8:05.8   25:09.05   81   
118 #3382 Brown, Shelby          Clarke County           8:06.5   25:11.25   82   
119 #2231 Farnum, Allison        Saratoga Springs        8:06.7   25:12.03        
120 #1011 Blewett, Molly         Good Counsel Hig        8:08.0   25:15.92        
121  #546 Henley, Jenny       FR Domionion Titans        8:08.1   25:16.25   83   
122  #795 Cote, Christine        Freedom High School     8:08.2   25:16.57   84   
123 #1582 Barba, Roxanda      JR McLEAN                  8:08.7   25:18.33   85   
124 #1020 Tyminiski, Alex        Good Counsel Hig        8:09.1   25:19.54        
125 #1277 Kromer, Ana         SO Jefferson County        8:09.7   25:21.16   86   
126  #139 Berrier, Kelsey        Briar Woods XC          8:09.8   25:21.52   87   
127 #2249 Rumpf, Morgan          Saratoga Springs        8:10.8   25:24.86        
128 #1534 Redding, Hailey     SO Loudoun Valley H        8:11.1   25:25.56   88   
129 #1535 Redding, Lindsey    SO Loudoun Valley H        8:11.2   25:25.98   89   
130  #847 Buckner, Annella       GHS                     8:11.4   25:26.67        
131  #156 Ontiveros, Sally       Briar Woods XC          8:11.8   25:27.82   90   
132 #1383 Huff, Jennifer         Linganore High S        8:12.9   25:31.32        
133  #140 Booth, Molly           Briar Woods XC          8:13.1   25:31.98        
134 #3039 Esposito, Geralyn   SO Westfield HS            8:13.3   25:32.46        
135 #2738 Newsham, Danielle   FR Whitman                 8:13.6   25:33.42   91   
136 #2349 Stosch, Katherine   FR South Lakes             8:13.7   25:33.73   92   
137 #3469 Hough, Kelsea       FR Langley Saxons          8:13.8   25:34.01   93   
138  #798 Gibson, Natalie        Freedom High School     8:14.6   25:36.55   94   
139 #2743 Robertson, Mariana  FR Whitman                 8:14.8   25:37.12   95   
140 #1213 Okyay, Simay        SO Rams                    8:15.1   25:38.04   96   
141 #1600 Lee, Chae Won       FR McLEAN                  8:15.2   25:38.35   97   
142 #3523 Bednar, Rachel      SO Woodbridge XC           8:15.4   25:38.96        
143  #303 Faughnan, Katie     FR C-Ville                 8:15.5   25:39.31        
144 #1045 Kelley, Megean      SO Harrisonburg            8:15.8   25:40.23   98   
145 #1041 Domonoske, Alison   FR Harrisonburg            8:16.6   25:42.83        
146 #2710 Agrawal, Surbhi     SO Whitman                 8:17.3   25:45.01   99   
147 #1201 Fisher, Sarah       FR Rams                    8:17.4   25:45.32  100   
148  #656 Green, Kayla        FR Fauquier High Sc        8:17.9   25:46.71        
149 #3359 Carnhill, Jessica   FR Annandale High S        8:20.0   25:53.38  101   
150  #196 Nigro, Ashley       FR BR                      8:20.1   25:53.63        
151 #2725 Eidi, Christina     SO Whitman                 8:20.3   25:54.31  102   
152 #2981 Lewis, Marisa       SO West Potomac            8:20.4   25:54.53  103   
153 #1939 Kieffer, Amanda        Osbourn Park Hig        8:20.8   25:55.91  104   
154 #1077 Corapi, Tori           Heritage High Sc        8:20.9   25:56.10        
155   #66 Bentall, Nia           Brentsville High        8:21.2   25:56.92  105   
156  #941 Kaddache, Rosalyn   FR George Mason Hig        8:22.0   25:59.60  106   
157 #1040 DiNapoli, Emma      SO Harrisonburg            8:22.9   26:02.43        
158 #1446 O'Neil, Stephanie   SO Loudoun County          8:23.0   26:02.71  107   
159 #3187 Kitzmiller, Kather  SO Woodson High School     8:24.8   26:08.20        
160 #1995 Leizear, Brenda        Park View High S        8:25.0   26:08.77        
161 #3270 Klem, Allison       09 Yorktown                8:25.4   26:10.00  108   
162 #1434 Cummings, Caila     FR Loudoun County          8:25.5   26:10.54  109   
163 #1747 Churchill, Emily    FR MVHS                    8:25.8   26:11.44        
164 #3366 Kane, Caroline      SO Annandale High S        8:25.9   26:11.74  110   
165  #800 Hayes, Brittany        Freedom High School     8:26.7   26:13.98  111   
166 #3258 Burd, Emma          09 Yorktown                8:26.8   26:14.48  112   
167 #1137 Kelley, Clare       FR Herndon High School     8:27.0   26:14.97        
168 #2718 Bennet, Cara        FR Whitman                 8:27.1   26:15.24  113   
169 #1087 Hope, Allison          Heritage High Sc        8:28.3   26:19.05        
170 #2717 Baumgold, Rachel    SO Whitman                 8:28.6   26:19.98  114   
171  #898 Molifino, Julia        George C. Marsha        8:29.8   26:23.64        
172  #939 Glover, MC          SO George Mason Hig        8:29.8   26:23.89  115   
173  #239 Eber, Yvonne        SO BPXC                    8:30.8   26:26.81        
174 #1895 Taney, Charlotte       Northwood High S        8:32.1   26:30.83        
175 #3444 Cobb, Erin          FR Langley Saxons          8:32.2   26:31.08  116   
176 #1605 Rana, Nisha         FR McLEAN                  8:32.3   26:31.46  117   
177  #151 Hall, Morgan           Briar Woods XC          8:32.5   26:32.14        
178 #1521 Gasceigne, Taylor   SO Loudoun Valley H        8:32.9   26:33.32  118   
179  #583 Fiorio, Mara        FR Edison High School      8:33.6   26:35.50        
180 #1540 Trivett, Brooke     SO Loudoun Valley H        8:33.9   26:36.47        
181 #1217 Smith, Meghan       JR Rams                    8:34.1   26:37.21        
182 #2724 Dwyer, Megan        SO Whitman                 8:34.4   26:38.11  119   
183 #2673 Duddridge, Katie    SO Walkersville Hig        8:34.5   26:38.35        
184   #93 Vandoren, Sarah        Brentsville High        8:35.1   26:40.11  120   
185 #1455 Tupaj, Becky        SO Loudoun County          8:35.2   26:40.59  121   
186 #3030 Besselman, Madison     Westfield HS            8:35.4   26:41.03        
187  #949 Rolander, Amanda    FR George Mason Hig        8:36.0   26:43.00  122   
188  #552 Pericolosi, Alicia  FR Domionion Titans        8:36.3   26:43.86  123   
189 #1282 Reynolds, Heather   SO Jefferson County        8:36.6   26:44.84  124   
190 #3261 Cartmell, Jessica   10 Yorktown                8:36.7   26:45.09  125   
191 #1586 Capp, Kathryn       FR McLEAN                  8:36.8   26:45.41  126   
192  #932 Brennan, Autumn     SO George Mason Hig        8:36.8   26:45.64  127   
193 #1528 LeBlanc, Gena       FR Loudoun Valley H        8:38.6   26:51.21        
194  #662 Jarrett, Gianna     SO Fauquier High Sc        8:38.9   26:51.96        
195  #945 Morse, Alexis       FR George Mason Hig        8:39.1   26:52.77  128   
196  #627 Parra, Victoria     SO Fchs                    8:39.2   26:52.99        
197 #2824 Gidez, Ally         FR Walter Johnson HS       8:39.5   26:53.79  129   
198 #3136 Myers, Carlee          Williamsport            8:39.8   26:54.75  130   
199 #3128 Horchner, Candace      Williamsport            8:39.9   26:55.19  131   
200 #3138 Suder, Megan           Williamsport            8:42.0   27:01.57  132   
201  #556 Rizzo, Alexa        SO Domionion Titans        8:42.9   27:04.40  133   
202 #2025 Astorino, Meagan    FR Paul VI School          8:43.0   27:04.87        
203 #3402 Mercke, Kaitlyn        Clarke County           8:43.1   27:05.14  134   
204 #3406 Noland, Jodi           Clarke County           8:44.4   27:09.04  135   
205 #1951 Schmidt, Jackie        Osbourn Park Hig        8:44.6   27:09.74  136   
206 #3412 Roberts, Katherine     Clarke County           8:45.2   27:11.48  137   
207 #1599 Lamoreaux, Aubrey   SO McLEAN                  8:45.3   27:12.05  138   
208 #1457 Wilmot, Sarah       SO Loudoun County          8:45.7   27:13.11  139   
209 #1094 Sheehan, Kara          Heritage High Sc        8:45.8   27:13.35        
210 #3509 Vickers, Sophie     FR Langley Saxons          8:46.0   27:14.17  140   
211 #2754 Sunshine, Lauren    FR Whitman                 8:46.2   27:14.79        
212   #90 Sterling, Emily        Brentsville High        8:46.3   27:15.06        
213 #1278 Lauffer, Kathryn    SO Jefferson County        8:46.4   27:15.28  141   
214 #1515 Anderson, Kerry     SO Loudoun Valley H        8:46.5   27:15.52        
215 #2722 Curl, Missy         FR Whitman                 8:46.5   27:15.76        
216 #1948 Priest, Aidan          Osbourn Park Hig        8:47.3   27:18.17  142   
217 #1448 Quinn, Meghan       FR Loudoun County          8:47.8   27:19.68  143   
218  #478 Mise, Emily            Damascus High Sc        8:47.9   27:20.14        
219    #6 Connor, Maddie      10 Bishop Ireton Hi        8:48.1   27:20.63  144   
220 #2821 Frye, Brittanni     FR Walter Johnson HS       8:48.2   27:20.86  145   
221  #389 Perry, Sarah        SO Chantilly HS            8:48.4   27:21.57        
222 #1443 Lord, Annmarie      FR Loudoun County          8:49.0   27:23.25  146   
223 #2071 Kennedy, Aubrey     FR Potomac Falls Hi        8:49.1   27:23.64  147   
224 #1388 Nolan, Colleen         Linganore High S        8:50.0   27:26.63        
225 #2978 Himes, Rachel       SO West Potomac            8:50.2   27:27.22        
226 #2279 Mills, Gwendolyn    SO Sherwood                8:51.4   27:30.84        
227 #3556 Cook, Brittney      FR Heritage High Sc        8:54.7   27:41.19        
228 #3451 Dahlgren, Ashley    FR Langley Saxons          8:58.5   27:52.87        
229 #3040 Franco, Stephanie      Westfield HS            8:59.0   27:54.36        
230  #803 Laws, Ciara            Freedom High School     8:59.0   27:54.58        
231 #1930 Drollinger, Shanno     Osbourn Park Hig        8:59.7   27:56.74  148   
232 #2586 Toledo, Lisa        FR Titans                  9:00.3   27:58.58        
233 #1366 Unger, Emily           Lee-Davis High S        9:00.6   27:59.31        
234   #76 Kassem, Mina           Brentsville High        9:00.7   27:59.76        
235 #1907 Martinez, Damaris      Osbourn High School     9:00.8   28:00.01        
236  #388 Perkins, Kristin    FR Chantilly HS            9:00.9   28:00.46        
237 #2675 Foster, Becca       SO Walkersville Hig        9:01.0   28:00.68        
238 #2031 Kondas, Katie       SO Paul VI School          9:01.7   28:02.96        
239 #3501 Shaw, Rachel        FR Langley Saxons          9:02.1   28:04.12        
240 #2179 Reyes, Maria        FR Robert E. Lee           9:02.2   28:04.47        
241 #1369 Witherow, Jade         Lee-Davis High S        9:03.6   28:08.62        
242  #728 Mason, Heather      SO Fort Defiance           9:04.1   28:10.32        
243 #1151 Wolfe, Rachel       FR Herndon High School     9:04.3   28:10.86        
244  #152 Jacoby, Meghan         Briar Woods XC          9:05.0   28:13.20        
245 #2947 McHale, Rachel      SO Warren County Hi        9:05.5   28:14.58        
246 #1272 Burns, Allison      SO Jefferson County        9:05.6   28:14.90  149   
247 #2731 Jin, Sophie         SO Whitman                 9:05.9   28:15.92        
248 #1196 Christopher, Kaitl  SO Rams                    9:07.2   28:19.87        
249 #3269 Kirk, Olivia        09 Yorktown                9:07.4   28:20.46  150   
250 #3282 Tramonte, Elizabet  11 Yorktown                9:07.5   28:20.86        
251  #385 Mugoya, Brenda      SO Chantilly HS            9:08.3   28:23.28        
252 #2065 Daum, Olivia        FR Potomac Falls Hi        9:09.3   28:26.51  151   
253  #183 Black, Christina    SO BR                      9:10.0   28:28.78        
254 #2736 Moffatt, Hilary     SO Whitman                 9:10.1   28:29.00        
255 #2184 Tutin, Kathryn      SO Robert E. Lee           9:11.3   28:32.77        
256 #1215 Schulte, Jeannine   SO Rams                    9:12.0   28:34.75        
257  #732 Reitz, Emily        SO Fort Defiance           9:12.9   28:37.66        
258 #3573 Sindi, Chnar        FR Fchs                    9:13.6   28:39.93        
259 #2271 Clarke, Madeline    FR Sherwood                9:16.3   28:48.11        
260 #2032 Lyons, Margaret     FR Paul VI School          9:16.3   28:48.37        
261  #581 Chavez, Jessica     FR Edison High School      9:16.8   28:49.73        
262 #1591 Donohoe, Kylie      FR McLEAN                  9:17.1   28:50.68        
263  #791 Avakian, Laura         Freedom High School     9:17.5   28:51.84        
264  #723 Hostetter, Christi  FR Fort Defiance           9:17.5   28:52.10        
265  #559 Sorto, Gabi         FR Domionion Titans        9:17.7   28:52.65  152   
266  #647 Abbott, Amanda      SO Fauquier High Sc        9:18.1   28:53.69        
267 #2820 Fisher, Erin        SO Walter Johnson HS       9:18.2   28:54.12  153   
268  #545 Fineran, Shannon    FR Domionion Titans        9:19.4   28:57.76  154   
269 #3133 Marx, Catherine        Williamsport            9:20.9   29:02.45  155   
270 #2979 Kinston, Lisa       SR West Potomac            9:22.9   29:08.76        
271 #2737 Morrocco, Calli     FR Whitman                 9:23.1   29:09.49        
272 #1911 Thomas, Madelene       Osbourn High School     9:23.2   29:09.80        
273 #2067 Frantz, Grace       FR Potomac Falls Hi        9:23.8   29:11.60  156   
274 #1909 Murphy, Emma           Osbourn High School     9:24.3   29:13.05        
275   #10 Deerr, Alexandra    SO Bishop Ireton Hi        9:25.3   29:16.10  157   
276 #1441 Kouzel, Susan       FR Loudoun County          9:26.2   29:18.85        
277 #2327 Alston, Morgan      FR South Lakes             9:28.7   29:26.84  158   
278 #2750 Snyder, Elizabeth   FR Whitman                 9:28.8   29:27.21        
279 #2350 Wang, LiChang       FR South Lakes             9:29.2   29:28.18  159   
280  #661 Huffman, Brandie    SO Fauquier High Sc        9:30.1   29:30.96        
281 #2560 Agnew, Stuart       8t Titans                  9:31.0   29:33.82        
282 #3123 Ebersole, Samantha     Williamsport            9:32.1   29:37.23  160   
283  #186 Gervais, Katey      FR BR                      9:32.5   29:38.55        
284 #1830 Reinwald, Sydney       North Stafford H        9:34.1   29:43.61        
285 #1592 Doumar, Celine      SO McLEAN                  9:34.5   29:44.76        
286 #3558 Hoyle, Sarah        JR Heritage High Sc        9:36.6   29:51.14        
287  #379 Hood, Emily         FR Chantilly HS            9:37.9   29:55.19        
288 #3364 Coldfelter, Victor  FR Annandale High S        9:38.8   29:58.11  161   
289 #3141 Whitcraft, Amy         Williamsport            9:39.1   29:58.93  162   
290 #2741 O'Donnell, Katheri  SO Whitman                 9:39.9   30:01.60        
291   #36 Wentworth, Kallen   FR Bishop Ireton Hi        9:40.2   30:02.34  163   
292    #2 Ault, Alicia        FR Bishop Ireton Hi        9:40.3   30:02.87  164   
293 #1937 Johsnon, Erica         Osbourn Park Hig        9:44.9   30:17.12        
294 #2822 Gardner, Julia      SO Walter Johnson HS       9:47.0   30:23.72  165   
295 #1931 DuBois, Chelsey        Osbourn Park Hig        9:47.5   30:25.03        
296   #24 Krauss, Amanda      SO Bishop Ireton Hi        9:47.6   30:25.53  166   
297   #85 Peters, Sara           Brentsville High        9:52.4   30:40.40        
298 #1425 Barlow, Megan       FR Loudoun County          9:52.9   30:41.82        
299 #1279 Matlock, Sarai      FR Jefferson County       10:11.2   31:38.68  167   
300 #3488 O'Connor, Sarah     FR Langley Saxons         10:12.3   31:42.06        
301 #2835 Mercado, Stephania  SO Walter Johnson HS      10:13.1   31:44.69  168   
302 #2823 Gendelman, Moriah   FR Walter Johnson HS      10:19.6   32:04.99  169   
303 #3470 Hsu, Joyce          FR Langley Saxons         10:22.6   32:14.14        
304 #1709 O'Laughlin, Courtn  FR Majors                 10:26.2   32:25.38        
305 #3257 Berlyn, Eleanor     09 Yorktown               10:26.3   32:25.67        
306 #1705 Krashevski, Anna    JR Majors                 10:26.4   32:25.94        
307 #1431 Chapple, Abby       SO Loudoun County         10:39.7   33:07.36        
308  #434 Cherop, Gloria      SO Clarksburg XC          10:44.8   33:23.06        
309 #2328 Arnold, Andrea      FR South Lakes            10:46.3   33:27.79        
310 #1994 Kroeger, Hayley        Park View High S       10:51.4   33:43.53        
311 #2751 Stein, Hannah       SO Whitman                10:51.7   33:44.60        
312 #1587 Carraway, Molly     SO McLEAN                 10:51.8   33:44.83        
313  #441 Vesoh, Judith       FR Clarksburg XC          11:02.2   34:17.17        
314 #3135 Molnar, Deanna         Williamsport           11:10.3   34:42.49  170   
315 #1432 Chapple, Hannah     FR Loudoun County         11:12.3   34:48.47        
316 #2061 Butterfield, Eliza  SO Potomac Falls Hi       11:12.9   34:50.60        
317 #2684 Tucker, Ali         SO Walkersville Hig       11:15.6   34:58.73        
318 #3510 Wang, Jenny         FR Langley Saxons         11:38.6   36:10.26        
319 #2760 Watkins, Daryanne   FR Whitman                12:07.1   37:38.81        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saratoga Springs High Sch    16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:44:53.31                                                     
         Average:    20:58.67                                                     
   2 Harrisonburg                111   10   15   17   33   36   62   98           
      Total Time:  1:54:24.99                                                     
         Average:    22:53.00                                                     
   3 Heritage High School        165   12   28   32   38   55   70   80           
      Total Time:  1:56:57.91                                                     
         Average:    23:23.59                                                     
   4 Chantilly HS                184   20   22   35   53   54   60   64           
      Total Time:  1:57:25.23                                                     
         Average:    23:29.05                                                     
   5 James W. Robinson Seconda   184   16   25   26   52   65   96  100           
      Total Time:  1:57:44.63                                                     
         Average:    23:32.93                                                     
   6 Brentsville High School     219   19   29   44   50   77  105  120           
      Total Time:  1:58:57.89                                                     
         Average:    23:47.58                                                     
   7 Briar Woods XC              226   27   34   48   58   59   87   90           
      Total Time:  1:59:34.31                                                     
         Average:    23:54.87                                                     
   8 West Potomac High School    242   30   40   46   57   69   74  103           
      Total Time:  2:00:09.74                                                     
         Average:    24:01.95                                                     
   9 Potomac Falls High School   269   13   21   43   45  147  151  156           
      Total Time:  2:00:13.12                                                     
         Average:    24:02.63                                                     
  10 South Lakes HS Cross Coun   275   11   18   75   79   92  158  159           
      Total Time:  2:00:34.97                                                     
         Average:    24:07.00                                                     
  11 Langley Saxons              283    5   51   56   78   93  116  140           
      Total Time:  2:00:14.19                                                     
         Average:    24:02.84                                                     
  12 Freedom High School         295   42   47   49   73   84   94  111           
      Total Time:  2:01:51.66                                                     
         Average:    24:22.34                                                     
  13 Yorktown                    308   23   24   41  108  112  125  150           
      Total Time:  2:02:19.79                                                     
         Average:    24:27.96                                                     
  14 Loudoun Valley High Schoo   328   39   63   67   71   88   89  118           
      Total Time:  2:03:18.33                                                     
         Average:    24:39.67                                                     
  15 McLEAN                      379   14   66   85   97  117  126  138           
      Total Time:  2:04:38.03                                                     
         Average:    24:55.61                                                     
  16 Annandale High School       418    9   37  101  110  161                     
      Total Time:  2:07:20.14                                                     
         Average:    25:28.03                                                     
  17 Osbourn Park High School    458   61   76   81  104  136  142  148           
      Total Time:  2:07:45.07                                                     
         Average:    25:33.02                                                     
  18 Walt Whitman High School    500   91   95   99  102  113  114  119           
      Total Time:  2:09:05.10                                                     
         Average:    25:49.02                                                     
  19 Loudoun County High Schoo   544   68  107  109  121  139  143  146           
      Total Time:  2:10:54.35                                                     
         Average:    26:10.87                                                     
  20 Clarke County               560   72   82  134  135  137                     
      Total Time:  2:11:34.06                                                     
         Average:    26:18.82                                                     
  21 George Mason High School    598  106  115  122  127  128                     
      Total Time:  2:12:44.90                                                     
         Average:    26:32.98                                                     
  22 Walter Johnson HS           623   31  129  145  153  165  168  169           
      Total Time:  2:16:54.59                                                     
         Average:    27:22.92                                                     
  23 Domionion Titans            645   83  123  133  152  154                     
      Total Time:  2:16:54.92                                                     
         Average:    27:22.99                                                     
  24 Jefferson County High Sch   667   86  124  141  149  167                     
      Total Time:  2:19:14.86                                                     
         Average:    27:50.98                                                     
  25 Williamsport                708  130  131  132  155  160  162  170           
      Total Time:  2:19:31.19                                                     
         Average:    27:54.24                                                     
  26 Bishop Ireton High School   794  144  157  163  164  166                     
      Total Time:  2:27:07.47                                                     
         Average:    29:25.50                                                     

 Loudoun County High School                                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                      2007 Oatlands Invitational - 9/29/2007                      
                             Oatlands Plantation, VA                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC JV Upper
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2516 Dreo, Max           JR T Jefferson XC          5:44.1   17:49.05    1   
  2 #2535 McGrath, Will       SR T Jefferson XC          5:46.2   17:55.38    2   
  3  #998 Kim, Sang           SO Georgetown Prep         5:46.4   17:56.17    3   
  4 #2916 Moersen, Carlos     SR Walter Johnson HS       5:46.9   17:57.50    4   
  5 #3393 Healy, Sean            Clarke County           5:47.0   17:58.07        
  6 #2527 Keating, Patrick    JR T Jefferson XC          5:47.5   17:59.61    5   
  7 #2546 Stein, Joel         JR T Jefferson XC          5:51.5   18:11.88    6   
  8 #2995 Clarke, Devin       SR West Potomac            5:52.7   18:15.57    7   
  9 #2529 Kobayashi, Simon    SR T Jefferson XC          5:53.3   18:17.42    8   
 10 #3010 Kinstono, Derwin    JR West Potomac            5:53.6   18:18.33    9   
 11 #3016 Murphy, Brendan     JR West Potomac            5:55.9   18:25.64   10   
 12 #3000 Cox, Forrest        SR West Potomac            5:57.8   18:31.43   11   
 13  #502 Weeks, Sam             Damascus High Sc        5:59.4   18:36.54   12   
 14 #2548 Tallapragada, Nare  JR T Jefferson XC          6:00.0   18:38.22   13   
 15 #2135 Rojas, Hernan       SR Potomac Falls Hi        6:00.9   18:41.25   14   
 16 #1036 Vaughan, Pat           Good Counsel Hig        6:01.9   18:44.12   15   
 17 #3544 Pittman, Josh       SR Woodbridge XC           6:02.5   18:46.18        
 18 #2536 Mohamed, Liban      SR T Jefferson XC          6:03.0   18:47.61   16   
 19 #2537 Parr, Ben           SR T Jefferson XC          6:03.2   18:48.28        
 20 #1023 Czujko, Stephen        Good Counsel Hig        6:03.4   18:48.91   17   
 21 #2705 Patschak, Michael   JR Walkersville Hig        6:03.8   18:50.06   18   
 22 #3024 Triplett, Alex      JR West Potomac            6:04.8   18:53.31   19   
 23 #1555 Jorgenson, Knut     JR Loudoun Valley H        6:05.2   18:54.60   20   
 24  #518 Connolly, Shane     SR Dematha Catholic        6:05.3   18:54.89   21   
 25 #1243 Hanlon, David       JR Rams                    6:05.9   18:56.59   22   
 26 #2547 Stumvoll, Ryan      JR T Jefferson XC          6:06.5   18:58.63        
 27 #3007 Hammond, Ben        JR West Potomac            6:06.8   18:59.39   23   
 28 #2897 Kastler, Mathew     JR Walter Johnson HS       6:07.1   19:00.54   24   
 29 #2770 Hale, Jonathan      JR Whitman                 6:07.8   19:02.58   25   
 30 #1235 Carpenter, Sean     JR Rams                    6:08.5   19:04.67   26   
 31  #510 Allen, Matt         JR Dematha Catholic        6:08.7   19:05.22   27   
 32 #1172 Matthews, Andrew    SO Herndon High School     6:09.6   19:08.28   28   
 33 #1969 Hoak, Alex             Osbourn Park Hig        6:10.2   19:10.02   29   
 34 #2378 Shahid, Junaid      SR South Lakes             6:11.2   19:13.18   30   
 35 #1158 Botov, Ivan         SR Herndon High School     6:11.4   19:13.86   31   
 36  #419 Harsh, David        JR Chantilly HS            6:11.8   19:14.93   32   
 37 #3012 Kremer, Justin      SR West Potomac            6:12.1   19:16.01   33   
 38 #1109 Gillespie, Bryton      Heritage High Sc        6:12.8   19:17.98   34   
 39  #408 Clelland, Mark      SR Chantilly HS            6:12.9   19:18.33   35   
 40 #1111 Gottlieb, Jason        Heritage High Sc        6:13.2   19:19.46   36   
 41  #405 Butler, Andrew      SR Chantilly HS            6:13.3   19:19.82   37   
 42 #1546 Cotter, James       SR Loudoun Valley H        6:14.1   19:22.07   38   
 43 #1718 Carpenter, Wyatt    JR Majors                  6:14.5   19:23.36   39   
 44 #2511 Catina, Jeff        SR T Jefferson XC          6:14.8   19:24.17        
 45 #2414 Yeager, Jacob       JR Stafford High           6:15.0   19:24.86        
 46 #1723 Farmer, Joshua      JR Majors                  6:15.6   19:26.92   40   
 47 #2044 Higginbotham, Gran  JR Paul VI School          6:15.9   19:27.65        
 48  #526 Jackson, Jamal      SR Dematha Catholic        6:16.2   19:28.82   41   
 49  #505 Zublocki, Dylan        Damascus High Sc        6:17.2   19:31.63   42   
 50  #420 Holton, Michael     SR Chantilly HS            6:17.5   19:32.70   43   
 51 #2551 Warner, Evan        SR T Jefferson XC          6:18.1   19:34.60        
 52 #2099 Cherednichenko, Ni  JR Potomac Falls Hi        6:18.2   19:34.98   44   
 53  #514 Brewer, George      SR Dematha Catholic        6:18.7   19:36.56   45   
 54 #1244 Hossien, Ilyas      SR Rams                    6:18.8   19:36.83   46   
 55 #3229 Honey, Jon          SR Woodson High School     6:19.2   19:37.84   47   
 56  #335 Beaton, Nathan      SR C-Ville                 6:19.6   19:39.35        
 57  #211 Falciani, Alex      SR BR                      6:19.9   19:40.27        
 58  #876 Lorn, Gunarat          GHS                     6:20.2   19:41.10   48   
 59  #845 Suroweic, Ed           Freedom High School     6:20.3   19:41.45   49   
 60 #1359 Mulheren, John         Lee-Davis High S        6:20.5   19:42.18        
 61 #3022 Soyka, John         JR West Potomac            6:20.7   19:42.73        
 62  #104 Cleveland, Paul        Brentsville High        6:20.8   19:43.12   50   
 63 #1159 Comtois, Chris      SR Herndon High School     6:20.9   19:43.35   51   
 64 #2530 Kusuma, Asa         SR T Jefferson XC          6:21.1   19:43.78        
 65 #1053 Banks, Kyle         SR Harrisonburg            6:21.5   19:45.26   52   
 66 #2118 Kiefer, Ryan        JR Potomac Falls Hi        6:21.8   19:46.13   53   
 67  #409 Cowett, Bryce       SR Chantilly HS            6:23.6   19:51.62   54   
 68  #225 Nguyen, Nam         JR BR                      6:23.9   19:52.66        
 69 #1117 McWilliams, Mike       Heritage High Sc        6:24.1   19:53.25   55   
 70 #2927 Rossin, Alec        SR Walter Johnson HS       6:24.3   19:53.73   56   
 71 #3021 Shields, Christoph  SO West Potomac            6:24.5   19:54.42        
 72 #1337 Brown, Ryan            Lee-Davis High S        6:25.1   19:56.30        
 73  #124 Rudder, Tyler          Brentsville High        6:25.7   19:58.18   57   
 74 #1056 Fichter, Zach       JR Harrisonburg            6:25.8   19:58.55   58   
 75  #499 Semuskle, Elliot       Damascus High Sc        6:25.9   19:58.81   59   
 76  #130 Spears, Colin          Brentsville High        6:26.2   19:59.84   60   
 77  #833 Le, Ian                Freedom High School     6:26.9   20:01.80   61   
 78 #2042 Hahn, Joshua        JR Paul VI School          6:27.7   20:04.25        
 79  #757 Tucker, Sam         SR Fort Defiance           6:28.3   20:06.20        
 80 #2780 Katz, Marc          JR Whitman                 6:28.4   20:06.64   62   
 81 #3002 Dressing, James     SR West Potomac            6:28.6   20:07.11        
 82 #1169 Kim, Daniel         JR Herndon High School     6:29.7   20:10.48   63   
 83  #826 Garcia, Andy           Freedom High School     6:29.8   20:11.05   64   
 84 #1486 Lord, Sid           FR Loudoun County          6:30.0   20:11.60   65   
 85 #1730 Nicholas, Michael   JR Majors                  6:30.2   20:12.02   66   
 86 #1981 Sabol, Alex            Osbourn Park Hig        6:30.3   20:12.50   67   
 87 #2132 Razak, Yasir        JR Potomac Falls Hi        6:30.9   20:14.34   68   
 88 #3108 Rupert, Adam        SR Westfield HS            6:31.1   20:14.99   69   
 89 #3088 Hildrup, Matt          Westfield HS            6:31.2   20:15.34   70   
 90 #1613 Bogart, Robert      SR McLEAN                  6:31.4   20:15.87   71   
 91  #836 Maxey, Kevin           Freedom High School     6:31.7   20:16.94   72   
 92 #1514 Whitsett, Danny     JR Loudoun County          6:31.8   20:17.19   73   
 93  #129 Shaw, Ian              Brentsville High        6:32.1   20:18.07   74   
 94  #534 Ponton, Brendan     SR Dematha Catholic        6:32.3   20:18.61   75   
 95 #2297 Hausman, Daniel     SR Sherwood                6:32.4   20:19.02   76   
 96  #987 Day, Ryan           JR Georgetown Prep         6:32.5   20:19.24   77   
 97 #1304 Rice, Caleb         SR Jefferson County        6:32.6   20:19.59   78   
 98  #500 Stanhope, Ian          Damascus High Sc        6:32.7   20:19.79   79   
 99 #1165 Hawes, Conor        JR Herndon High School     6:32.8   20:20.26   80   
100  #406 Chadowski, Joseph   JR Chantilly HS            6:33.0   20:20.93   81   
101 #1990 Torney, Max            Osbourn Park Hig        6:33.1   20:21.19   82   
102 #2450 Furusho, Adrian     JR SBXC                    6:33.2   20:21.60   83   
103 #2454 Johnson, Kevin      SR SBXC                    6:33.3   20:21.86   84   
104 #1982 Saridakis, Teddy       Osbourn Park Hig        6:33.5   20:22.54   85   
105 #1836 Clark, Andy            North Stafford H        6:33.8   20:23.40   86   
106 #2689 Claro, R.J.         JR Walkersville Hig        6:34.0   20:24.01   87   
107 #2803 Wagman, Kevin       SR Whitman                 6:34.1   20:24.43   88   
108 #1034 Samara, Nick           Good Counsel Hig        6:34.3   20:24.82   89   
109 #3240 Moore, Tom          JR Woodson High School     6:34.4   20:25.14   90   
110 #3209 Andrukonis, John    JR Woodson High School     6:34.7   20:26.09   91   
111 #2695 Hill, Jon           JR Walkersville Hig        6:35.0   20:27.09   92   
112 #1458 Anderson, Jared     JR Loudoun County          6:35.1   20:27.51   93   
113 #1633 Russell, Daniel     JR McLEAN                  6:35.5   20:28.63   94   
114 #2148 Young, Matt         JR Potomac Falls Hi        6:35.7   20:29.19   95   
115  #530 Massimini, William     Dematha Catholic        6:35.8   20:29.54   96   
116  #424 Kedar, Dhruv        JR Chantilly HS            6:36.5   20:31.71   97   
117 #2097 Castor, Mike        SR Potomac Falls Hi        6:36.8   20:32.68   98   
118  #571 Littleton, Darren   JR Domionion Titans        6:37.0   20:33.38        
119 #3076 DeFluri, Peter      JR Westfield HS            6:37.1   20:33.72   99   
120 #3218 Crawford, Mike      JR Woodson High School     6:37.3   20:34.26  100   
121 #2284 Ahlers, Kristoph    JR Sherwood                6:37.5   20:34.82  101   
122 #1471 Cipriano, Frank     JR Loudoun County          6:37.8   20:35.68  102   
123  #462 Wu, Tony            SR Clarksburg XC           6:37.9   20:36.02        
124 #3223 Gibbons, Pete       JR Woodson High School     6:38.1   20:36.59  103   
125 #2702 McGoogan, Nick      SR Walkersville Hig        6:38.2   20:36.94  104   
126 #1636 Torres, Carlos      JR McLEAN                  6:38.5   20:38.02  105   
127 #2999 Comfort, Brandon    JR West Potomac            6:38.6   20:38.42        
128 #2123 Mahoney, Mike       JR Potomac Falls Hi        6:38.7   20:38.66  106   
129 #2217 Stewart, Tim        JR Robert E. Lee           6:39.7   20:41.74  107   
130 #2941 Vandercreek, Ross   SR Walter Johnson HS       6:39.9   20:42.17  108   
131 #2404 Kairys, Matt        SR Stafford High           6:40.2   20:43.32        
132 #2398 Cash, Tim           JR Stafford High           6:40.4   20:43.71        
133 #2690 Cramer, Nick        SR Walkersville Hig        6:40.4   20:43.96  109   
134 #1403 Hauprich, Greg         Linganore High S        6:40.7   20:44.77  110   
135  #484 Betts, Nick            Damascus High Sc        6:41.1   20:45.90  111   
136 #1419 Rankin, Jared          Linganore High S        6:41.2   20:46.25  112   
137  #252 Foley, Kevin        SR BPXC                    6:41.3   20:46.67        
138 #1287 Boylan, Hugh        JR Jefferson County        6:41.4   20:47.01  113   
139  #891 Warren, Tyler          GHS                     6:41.5   20:47.23  114   
140  #170 Mejia, Diego           Briar Woods XC          6:41.8   20:48.17  115   
141 #2616 Oates, Tirollne     SO Titans                  6:42.1   20:49.11        
142 #1852 Meyer, Ryan            North Stafford H        6:42.6   20:50.77  116   
143 #1254 Parady, Brian       JR Rams                    6:42.7   20:51.02  117   
144 #2052 Smith, Ryan         JR Paul VI School          6:42.9   20:51.64        
145 #2370 Kirchner, Paul      SR South Lakes             6:43.0   20:52.01  118   
146 #3062 Anderson, Matt      SR Westfield HS            6:43.2   20:52.48  119   
147 #1055 DeVier-Scott, Andr  JR Harrisonburg            6:43.6   20:53.89  120   
148 #1798 Lantz, Eric         JR MVHS                    6:43.9   20:54.74        
149 #3025 Tse, Micheal        JR West Potomac            6:44.4   20:56.34        
150  #817 Baigis, Jonathan       Freedom High School     6:44.7   20:57.21  121   
151 #1288 Brackett, Jason     JR Jefferson County        6:45.7   21:00.18  122   
152  #824 Duong, Richard         Freedom High School     6:46.4   21:02.61  123   
153 #3079 Drew, Daniel        JR Westfield HS            6:46.5   21:02.86  124   
154 #1543 Carter, Danny       SR Loudoun Valley H        6:47.0   21:04.40  125   
155 #3068 Chambers, Jake      JR Westfield HS            6:47.1   21:04.62  126   
156 #1616 Capp, Paul          JR McLEAN                  6:47.5   21:05.98  127   
157 #3095 Martello, Alexande  JR Westfield HS            6:47.7   21:06.39  128   
158 #2807 Zachary, John       SR Whitman                 6:47.7   21:06.59  129   
159 #2461 McGaughey, Jacob    JR SBXC                    6:47.9   21:07.05  130   
160  #569 Grad, Tyler         JR Domionion Titans        6:48.4   21:08.69        
161 #3248 Thomassen, Mark     SR Woodson High School     6:48.8   21:09.83  131   
162  #344 Dively, Tommy       JR C-Ville                 6:49.4   21:11.84        
163 #3317 Steis, Timur        10 Yorktown                6:49.5   21:12.11        
164 #2441 Barondes, Alec      JR SBXC                    6:49.7   21:12.87  132   
165  #171 Owen, Matt             Briar Woods XC          6:49.8   21:13.21  133   
166  #986 Coppoolse, Andrew   SR Georgetown Prep         6:49.9   21:13.49  134   
167 #1559 McKenna, Mike       SR Loudoun Valley H        6:50.0   21:13.79  135   
168 #3145 Atha, Ben              Williamsport            6:50.2   21:14.29        
169  #407 Clapp, Michael      JR Chantilly HS            6:50.5   21:15.35        
170 #2891 Grajkowski, Jan     SR Walter Johnson HS       6:50.7   21:15.87  136   
171 #1554 Johnson, Tim        SR Loudoun Valley H        6:51.0   21:16.72  137   
172 #2309 Muldawer, Sean      SO Sherwood                6:51.4   21:18.03  138   
173 #1062 Leavitt, Mark       JR Harrisonburg            6:51.5   21:18.31  139   
174 #1021 Bottalico, Stephen     Good Counsel Hig        6:51.6   21:18.55  140   
175  #176 Schmidt, Gunnar        Briar Woods XC          6:52.2   21:20.43  141   
176  #538 Rogers, Mike        SR Dematha Catholic        6:52.3   21:20.69  142   
177 #2371 Malina, Andrew      FR South Lakes             6:52.4   21:21.18  143   
178 #2189 Batcheller, John    SR Robert E. Lee           6:52.7   21:22.14  144   
179  #532 Morris, Ben         SR Dematha Catholic        6:53.2   21:23.54        
180 #2220 Wheeler, Judson     JR Robert E. Lee           6:53.2   21:23.74  145   
181 #1917 Haynes, Jamie          Osbourn High School     6:53.6   21:24.97        
182 #2466 Purcell, Ryan       JR SBXC                    6:54.5   21:27.58  146   
183 #1854 Peele, Daniel          North Stafford H        6:54.9   21:28.89  147   
184  #834 Lee, Daeil             Freedom High School     6:55.6   21:31.05  148   
185 #2214 Sarmiento, Amber    JR Robert E. Lee           6:56.0   21:32.23  149   
186 #3074 Day, Russell        SR Westfield HS            6:56.0   21:32.45        
187  #959 Breen, Peter        SR George Mason Hig        6:56.4   21:33.57  150   
188 #1343 Dotson, Tyler          Lee-Davis High S        6:57.1   21:35.67        
189 #2889 Gambrill, Morgan    JR Walter Johnson HS       6:57.3   21:36.44  151   
190  #517 Colier, Nate        JR Dematha Catholic        6:57.7   21:37.57        
191 #2372 Kozeli, Erjan       JR South Lakes             6:57.9   21:38.17  152   
192  #259 McClafferty, Matt   SR BPXC                    6:58.0   21:38.69        
193 #2110 Erikson, Casey      JR Potomac Falls Hi        6:58.1   21:38.93        
194 #1248 Mahmoud, Ahmed      JR Rams                    6:58.4   21:39.79  153   
195 #1306 Tordiff, Jeff       SR Jefferson County        6:58.7   21:40.62  154   
196 #1063 Mann, Eric          SR Harrisonburg            6:58.9   21:41.25  155   
197  #516 Butty, Klahe           Dematha Catholic        6:59.2   21:42.40        
198 #2318 Simons, Zac         JR Sherwood                6:59.4   21:42.93  156   
199 #2762 Ahmadizadeh, Arash  JR Whitman                 6:59.6   21:43.53  157   
200  #131 Taylor, Zachary        Brentsville High        6:59.7   21:43.87  158   
201 #1681 Cheung, Wesley         Millbrook               6:59.8   21:44.15        
202 #2366 T, Andrew           SO South Lakes             6:59.9   21:44.40  159   
203 #1464 Brown, Seth         SO Loudoun County          7:00.0   21:44.68  160   
204 #1513 Wetzel, Jeremy      JR Loudoun County          7:00.1   21:44.94  161   
205 #2657 Firman, Jerimiah    FR Wakefield High S        7:00.2   21:45.24        
206 #2019 Sullivan, Michael      Park View High S        7:00.3   21:45.79        
207 #3110 Serroka, Jimmy         Westfield HS            7:00.4   21:46.06        
208 #1552 Geier, Russell      JR Loudoun Valley H        7:00.6   21:46.52  162   
209 #3168 Turner, Dylan          Williamsport            7:00.7   21:47.06        
210  #777 Hawkins, Brian      JR Frederick High S        7:01.5   21:49.30        
211 #1505 Stevens, Tyler      SR Loudoun County          7:01.7   21:49.96  163   
212 #1861 Russell, Thomas        North Stafford H        7:02.1   21:51.29  164   
213 #1118 Munne, Michael         Heritage High Sc        7:02.2   21:51.50  165   
214  #890 Warren, Bradley        GHS                     7:02.5   21:52.37  166   
215 #2791 O'Connell, Dan      SO Whitman                 7:03.1   21:54.45  167   
216 #1414 Noah, David            Linganore High S        7:03.6   21:56.09  168   
217  #993 Henrichs, Tyler     JR Georgetown Prep         7:04.1   21:57.47  169   
218 #1719 Coffman, Matthew    JR Majors                  7:04.6   21:58.90  170   
219  #963 Cunningham, Will    JR George Mason Hig        7:04.7   21:59.27  171   
220 #3005 Gibert, Jeffrey     JR West Potomac            7:04.7   21:59.47        
221 #1966 Guepe, Zach            Osbourn Park Hig        7:04.9   22:00.09  172   
222 #2613 Lynam, Tom          JR Titans                  7:05.2   22:01.03        
223  #753 Simmons, Kyle       SR Fort Defiance           7:05.4   22:01.65        
224 #1027 Hoffman, Jan           Good Counsel Hig        7:06.8   22:05.95  173   
225 #2222 Williams, Richard   SR Robert E. Lee           7:07.2   22:07.08  174   
226 #2036 Bacon, Scott        JR Paul VI School          7:07.4   22:07.84        
227 #3069 Chilton, James      SR Westfield HS            7:08.5   22:11.03        
228  #776 Harvey, Rohando     JR Frederick High S        7:08.8   22:12.06        
229  #908 Hagopian, Sam          George C. Marsha        7:09.8   22:15.18        
230  #221 Loiko, Alex         SR BR                      7:10.1   22:16.26        
231  #429 Pensamiento, Alan   JR Chantilly HS            7:10.3   22:16.64        
232 #2139 Smith, Alex         SR Potomac Falls Hi        7:10.5   22:17.51        
233 #3323 Zorn, Johnathon     SO Annandale High S        7:11.2   22:19.45  175   
234 #1567 Pascal, James       SR Loudoun Valley H        7:11.4   22:20.14  176   
235  #561 Ashton, Sean        JR Domionion Titans        7:11.6   22:20.86        
236 #3092 Lawall, Brian       JR Westfield HS            7:12.6   22:23.87        
237 #1121 Ramonette, Juan        Heritage High Sc        7:13.7   22:27.18  177   
238 #1571 Shoushanian, Mike   SR Loudoun Valley H        7:13.9   22:28.01        
239 #3097 McFetridge, Kennet  JR Westfield HS            7:14.8   22:30.61        
240  #992 Hayzlett, Brian     JR Georgetown Prep         7:15.1   22:31.62  178   
241 #1578 Willens, Ben        JR Loudoun Valley H        7:15.2   22:32.09        
242 #3345 Candia, Jose        SR Annandale High S        7:15.4   22:32.58  179   
243 #2142 Ulsh, Ryan          SR Potomac Falls Hi        7:15.5   22:33.03        
244  #787 Torres, Raphael     SR Frederick High S        7:15.9   22:34.12        
245 #3163 Price, Scott           Williamsport            7:16.3   22:35.43        
246  #213 Godman, Andrew      SR BR                      7:16.5   22:35.97        
247  #414 Dolan, Chris        JR Chantilly HS            7:16.9   22:37.12        
248  #456 Slemmens, Kyle      JR Clarksburg XC           7:17.0   22:37.72        
249   #51 Hickman, Andy       JR Bishop Ireton Hi        7:17.4   22:38.77        
250 #2688 Carey, Ryan         JR Walkersville Hig        7:17.5   22:39.20  180   
251 #2908 Mangold, Ben        JR Walter Johnson HS       7:17.8   22:39.94  181   
252 #2136 Saenz, Alejandro    JR Potomac Falls Hi        7:18.3   22:41.46        
253  #956 Becker, Yusof       SR George Mason Hig        7:18.4   22:42.02  182   
254 #1128 Wheless, Jimmy         Heritage High Sc        7:19.1   22:44.10  183   
255 #3003 Dunford, Patrick    SR West Potomac            7:19.4   22:44.95        
256 #1286 Bailey, Michael     SR Jefferson County        7:19.5   22:45.30  184   
257 #1732 Pearce, Evan        JR Majors                  7:19.6   22:45.66  185   
258 #1553 Gladstone, JP       JR Loudoun Valley H        7:19.7   22:45.89        
259  #684 Fernandes, Pedro    SR Fauquier High Sc        7:19.9   22:46.63        
260  #166 Klees, John            Briar Woods XC          7:20.0   22:47.03  186   
261 #1260 Schuler, Aleks      JR Rams                    7:20.5   22:48.51  187   
262 #1499 Salyer, Elliot      SR Loudoun County          7:20.7   22:49.16        
263 #2289 Eckroade, Nolan     JR Sherwood                7:20.8   22:49.47  188   
264 #1627 Lord, Evan          SR McLEAN                  7:21.3   22:50.96  189   
265   #52 Kane, Mike          SR Bishop Ireton Hi        7:22.1   22:53.41        
266 #2009 Dean, Eric             Park View High S        7:22.3   22:54.06        
267 #3100 Morson, Drew        JR Westfield HS            7:22.5   22:54.73        
268 #2211 Pietrovito, Geoff   JR Robert E. Lee           7:22.6   22:55.10  190   
269  #540 Scribner, Nicholas  JR Dematha Catholic        7:23.0   22:56.19        
270  #961 Campero, Ismael     JR George Mason Hig        7:23.1   22:56.51  191   
271 #2015 Ruiz, Joey             Park View High S        7:24.1   22:59.53        
272 #1495 Parker, Jeremy      JR Loudoun County          7:24.7   23:01.56        
273 #1923 Vanellen, Brandon      Osbourn High School     7:25.2   23:02.91        
274  #979 Sese, Matt          JR George Mason Hig        7:25.6   23:04.38  192   
275 #3087 Hawes, Ryan         SR Westfield HS            7:26.6   23:07.46        
276 #3075 Deegan, George      JR Westfield HS            7:27.1   23:08.99        
277  #485 Colbert, Anthony       Damascus High Sc        7:27.6   23:10.58  193   
278  #643 Mills, Tyler        JR Fchs                    7:28.2   23:12.52        
279  #835 Lupetaliaami, Anth     Freedom High School     7:28.5   23:13.30        
280 #2808 Zimmet, Austin      JR Whitman                 7:28.8   23:14.34  194   
281 #3342 Wahl, Carson        JR Annandale High S        7:30.2   23:18.49  195   
282 #2929 Sanior, Ryan        SR Walter Johnson HS       7:30.5   23:19.49        
283   #57 Petroff, Chris      JR Bishop Ireton Hi        7:30.7   23:20.10        
284  #880 Niarhos, Young         GHS                     7:30.9   23:20.87  196   
285 #2933 Shores, Patrick        Walter Johnson HS       7:31.3   23:22.03        
286  #969 Kincannon, Ramsey   SR George Mason Hig        7:31.5   23:22.61  197   
287  #565 Cox, Daniel         SR Domionion Titans        7:31.6   23:23.04        
288 #3321 Jamialahmadi, Maji  SO Annandale High S        7:32.3   23:25.25  198   
289 #3339 To, Daniel          JR Annandale High S        7:32.6   23:25.95  199   
290 #2098 Caudle, Joseph      SR Potomac Falls Hi        7:32.9   23:26.83        
291 #3060 Alfano, Anthony     JR Westfield HS            7:34.4   23:31.67        
292 #1416 O'Connor, Alex         Linganore High S        7:35.5   23:34.97  200   
293 #1548 Denney, Robert      SR Loudoun Valley H        7:35.8   23:35.96        
294 #3226 Haight, Stuart      SR Woodson High School     7:35.9   23:36.41  201   
295  #839 Moss, Bobby            Freedom High School     7:36.8   23:39.03        
296  #705 Robinson, Thomas    JR Fauquier High Sc        7:37.0   23:39.63        
297 #1494 Orcutt, Patrick     SR Loudoun County          7:37.1   23:39.98        
298 #3017 Ready, James        FR West Potomac            7:37.6   23:41.47        
299  #818 Barbic, Austin         Freedom High School     7:37.8   23:42.19        
300  #885 Ruiz, Chris            GHS                     7:38.0   23:42.89  202   
301  #916 Ng, Matt               George C. Marsha        7:38.5   23:44.46        
302 #3009 Jernigen, Elliot    JR West Potomac            7:38.9   23:45.69        
303 #2374 Lukic, Marko        FR South Lakes             7:39.0   23:45.91  203   
304  #843 Roeder, Nick           Freedom High School     7:40.0   23:49.03        
305  #161 Bernstein, Ezra        Briar Woods XC          7:40.1   23:49.23  204   
306 #3222 Foster, Alex        JR Woodson High School     7:41.4   23:53.29        
307 #1871 Zeck, Andrew           North Stafford H        7:42.2   23:55.86  205   
308 #1976 Naujoks, Nik           Osbourn Park Hig        7:42.8   23:57.85  206   
309 #1120 Prato, Adam            Heritage High Sc        7:42.9   23:58.13  207   
310  #915 Griswold, Mike         George C. Marsha        7:43.2   23:58.88        
311 #2876 Chandler, Eric      JR Walter Johnson HS       7:43.3   23:59.14        
312 #1257 Ridenour, William   JR Rams                    7:44.2   24:01.98  208   
313 #2955 Goodman, Michael    JR Warren County Hi        7:47.2   24:11.35        
314 #2187 Addy, Jonah         JR Robert E. Lee           7:48.5   24:15.34  209   
315 #2920 Ollayos, Jeremy     SR Walter Johnson HS       7:48.9   24:16.76        
316 #2778 Jeon, Jinwoo        SO Whitman                 7:49.2   24:17.67        
317 #1988 Tamayo, Arthur         Osbourn Park Hig        7:49.9   24:19.65  210   
318 #2662 Riaz, Ali           JR Wakefield High S        7:50.5   24:21.52        
319  #927 Walsh, Patrick         George C. Marsha        7:51.3   24:24.28        
320  #458 Turner, Jeffrey     SR Clarksburg XC           7:52.2   24:27.04        
321  #515 Butty, Glea         SO Dematha Catholic        7:53.9   24:32.18        
322  #828 Gragasin, Brandon      Freedom High School     7:54.3   24:33.36        
323 #2022 Vuong, Tran Pierre     Park View High S        7:54.8   24:34.96        
324 #2943 Weick, Tyler        SR Walter Johnson HS       7:55.3   24:36.53        
325 #1240 Fischer, Eric       JR Rams                    7:55.9   24:38.51        
326 #3216 Chastain, Stephen   JR Woodson High School     7:56.4   24:40.04        
327 #1860 Ramos, Rudy            North Stafford H        8:01.1   24:54.50  211   
328 #2407 McDonald, Josiah    SR Stafford High           8:02.8   24:59.83        
329 #2198 Haid, Chris         SR Robert E. Lee           8:03.2   25:01.02        
330  #701 Molina, Jose        SR Fauquier High Sc        8:05.2   25:07.34        
331 #1057 Frank, Kevin        JR Harrisonburg            8:08.3   25:17.01  212   
332 #3109 Seo, Sangwon        SR Westfield HS            8:10.3   25:23.18        
333 #2923 Petcherkin, Peter   JR Walter Johnson HS       8:10.9   25:24.97        
334  #743 Eastman, Nick       SR Fort Defiance           8:13.2   25:32.26        
335  #819 Chaet, Austin          Freedom High School     8:13.8   25:34.02        
336 #3519 Kearney, Kyle       SR BPXC                    8:15.0   25:37.84        
337  #881 Pierrelouis, Micha     GHS                     8:16.4   25:42.16  213   
338 #1397 Belaski, Chris         Linganore High S        8:22.1   25:59.75  214   
339  #511 Ash, Evan           SO Dematha Catholic        8:22.6   26:01.48        
340 #1857 Pollendy, Steven       North Stafford H        8:24.8   26:08.08  215   
341 #1729 Moore, Tyler        JR Majors                  8:25.4   26:10.01  216   
342 #2911 Martin, Ryan        JR Walter Johnson HS       8:26.5   26:13.50        
343  #892 Wong, Kyle             GHS                     8:29.8   26:23.77  217   
344 #2186 Acey, Corey         JR Robert E. Lee           8:32.8   26:33.05        
345 #3564 Sagoo, Navjot       JR Heritage High Sc        8:36.3   26:43.89        
346  #452 McCue, Spencer      SR Clarksburg XC           9:15.6   28:46.05        
347 #2659 Walsh, Angus        JR Wakefield High S        9:22.2   29:06.48        
348 #2793 Putera, Indonesia   SR Whitman                 9:53.0   30:42.11        
349  #522 Funke, Larry        SR Dematha Catholic       11:02.0   34:16.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 T Jefferson XC               22    1    2    5    6    8   13   16           
      Total Time:  1:30:13.34                                                     
         Average:    18:02.67                                                     
   2 West Potomac High School     56    7    9   10   11   19   23   33           
      Total Time:  1:32:24.28                                                     
         Average:    18:28.86                                                     
   3 Chantilly HS                201   32   35   37   43   54   81   97           
      Total Time:  1:37:17.40                                                     
         Average:    19:27.48                                                     
   4 Dematha Catholic High Sch   209   21   27   41   45   75   96  142           
      Total Time:  1:37:24.10                                                     
         Average:    19:28.82                                                     
   5 Herndon High School         253   28   31   51   63   80                     
      Total Time:  1:38:36.23                                                     
         Average:    19:43.25                                                     
   6 Potomac Falls High School   274   14   44   53   68   95   98  106           
      Total Time:  1:38:45.89                                                     
         Average:    19:45.18                                                     
   7 Damascus High School        303   12   42   59   79  111  193                
      Total Time:  1:39:12.67                                                     
         Average:    19:50.54                                                     
   8 Walter Johnson HS           328    4   24   56  108  136  151  181           
      Total Time:  1:38:49.81                                                     
         Average:    19:45.97                                                     
   9 James W. Robinson Seconda   364   22   26   46  117  153  187  208           
      Total Time:  1:40:08.90                                                     
         Average:    20:01.78                                                     
  10 Freedom High School         367   49   61   64   72  121  123  148           
      Total Time:  1:41:08.45                                                     
         Average:    20:13.69                                                     
  11 Brentsville High School     399   50   57   60   74  158                     
      Total Time:  1:41:43.08                                                     
         Average:    20:20.62                                                     
  12 Walkersville High School    410   18   87   92  104  109  180                
      Total Time:  1:41:02.06                                                     
         Average:    20:12.42                                                     
  13 Woodson High School         431   47   90   91  100  103  131  201           
      Total Time:  1:41:39.92                                                     
         Average:    20:19.99                                                     
  14 Good Counsel High School    434   15   17   89  140  173                     
      Total Time:  1:41:22.36                                                     
         Average:    20:16.47                                                     
  15 Osbourn Park High School    435   29   67   82   85  172  206  210           
      Total Time:  1:42:06.34                                                     
         Average:    20:25.27                                                     
  16 Loudoun Valley High Schoo   455   20   38  125  135  137  162  176           
      Total Time:  1:41:51.58                                                     
         Average:    20:22.32                                                     
  17 Walt Whitman High School    461   25   62   88  129  157  167  194           
      Total Time:  1:42:23.77                                                     
         Average:    20:28.76                                                     
  18 Heritage High School        467   34   36   55  165  177  183  207           
      Total Time:  1:42:49.37                                                     
         Average:    20:33.88                                                     
  19 Westfield HS                481   69   70   99  119  124  126  128           
      Total Time:  1:42:59.39                                                     
         Average:    20:35.88                                                     
  20 Loudoun County High Schoo   493   65   73   93  102  160  161  163           
      Total Time:  1:43:16.66                                                     
         Average:    20:39.34                                                     
  21 Mount Vernon High School    500   39   40   66  170  185  216                
      Total Time:  1:43:46.86                                                     
         Average:    20:45.38                                                     
  22 Harrisonburg                524   52   58  120  139  155  212                
      Total Time:  1:43:37.26                                                     
         Average:    20:43.46                                                     
  23 Georgetown Prep             561    3   77  134  169  178                     
      Total Time:  1:43:57.99                                                     
         Average:    20:47.60                                                     
  24 Stone Bridge Cross-countr   575   83   84  130  132  146                     
      Total Time:  1:44:30.96                                                     
         Average:    20:54.20                                                     
  25 McLEAN                      586   71   94  105  127  189                     
      Total Time:  1:45:19.46                                                     
         Average:    21:03.90                                                     
  26 South Lakes HS Cross Coun   602   30  118  143  152  159  203                
      Total Time:  1:44:48.94                                                     
         Average:    20:57.79                                                     
  27 Jefferson County High Sch   651   78  113  122  154  184                     
      Total Time:  1:46:32.70                                                     
         Average:    21:18.54                                                     
  28 Sherwood High School        659   76  101  138  156  188                     
      Total Time:  1:46:44.27                                                     
         Average:    21:20.86                                                     
  29 North Stafford High Schoo   718   86  116  147  164  205  211  215           
      Total Time:  1:48:30.21                                                     
         Average:    21:42.05                                                     
  30 Robert E. Lee               719  107  144  145  149  174  190  209           
      Total Time:  1:47:06.93                                                     
         Average:    21:25.39                                                     
  31 Gaithersburg High School    726   48  114  166  196  202  213  217           
      Total Time:  1:49:24.46                                                     
         Average:    21:52.90                                                     
  32 Briar Woods XC              779  115  133  141  186  204                     
      Total Time:  1:49:58.07                                                     
         Average:    21:59.62                                                     
  33 Linganore High School       804  110  112  168  200  214                     
      Total Time:  1:53:01.83                                                     
         Average:    22:36.37                                                     
  34 George Mason High School    886  150  171  182  191  192  197                
      Total Time:  1:52:15.75                                                     
         Average:    22:27.15                                                     
  35 Annandale High School       946  175  179  195  198  199                     
      Total Time:  1:55:01.72                                                     
         Average:    23:00.35                                                     

 Loudoun County High School                                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                      2007 Oatlands Invitational - 9/29/2007                      
                             Oatlands Plantation, VA                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC JV Upper
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2336 Erickson, Devin     SO South Lakes             6:57.3   21:36.30    1   
  2 #2241 Lowe, Katelyn          Saratoga Springs        7:00.7   21:47.05        
  3 #2092 Williams, Margaret  JR Potomac Falls Hi        7:08.1   22:09.87    2   
  4 #1932 Geleta, Natalie        Osbourn Park Hig        7:08.3   22:10.57    3   
  5 #1708 Nielsen, Brianna    JR Majors                  7:09.2   22:13.46    4   
  6 #1043 Duda, Maddie        JR Harrisonburg            7:11.8   22:21.53    5   
  7 #2070 Hunter, Kaitlyn     JR Potomac Falls Hi        7:12.4   22:23.43    6   
  8  #272 Daly, Shannon       FR C.D. Hylton High        7:14.7   22:30.37    7   
  9 #1944 Mulder, Kaitlin        Osbourn Park Hig        7:17.2   22:38.06    8   
 10 #2489 Kleiber, Kaitlin    SR T Jefferson XC          7:18.0   22:40.57        
 11  #298 Bobinski, Morgan    SR C-Ville                 7:20.5   22:48.44    9   
 12   #87 Rajendiran, Monica     Brentsville High        7:20.9   22:49.57        
 13 #3436 Braselton, Sarah    JR Langley Saxons          7:21.0   22:50.10        
 14  #473 King, Tayler           Damascus High Sc        7:21.6   22:51.84   10   
 15 #1082 Finnegan, Makaela      Heritage High Sc        7:21.8   22:52.40   11   
 16  #374 Gast, Katrine       JR Chantilly HS            7:21.9   22:52.93   12   
 17 #2088 Thomas, Shannon     SR Potomac Falls Hi        7:22.1   22:53.52   13   
 18 #2338 Greenspan, Litton   SR South Lakes             7:24.1   22:59.62   14   
 19  #470 Fenner, Alicia         Damascus High Sc        7:25.4   23:03.78   15   
 20 #1085 Gurney, Beth           Heritage High Sc        7:25.6   23:04.35   16   
 21 #2242 Lowe, Stephanie        Saratoga Springs        7:28.1   23:12.00        
 22 #2484 Jiang, Nona         SR T Jefferson XC          7:28.4   23:12.90        
 23  #471 Fenner, Carlye         Damascus High Sc        7:28.9   23:14.51   17   
 24 #2334 DeAtley, Tess       JR South Lakes             7:30.5   23:19.48   18   
 25  #242 Helwig, Erinn       SR BPXC                    7:31.1   23:21.25        
 26 #2063 Cordary, Denise     JR Potomac Falls Hi        7:32.1   23:24.46   19   
 27 #2329 Awad, Mariam        JR South Lakes             7:33.2   23:28.00   20   
 28 #1192 Alva, Liz           SR Rams                    7:33.9   23:29.98   21   
 29 #1210 Mahn, Yuka          JR Rams                    7:35.0   23:33.54   22   
 30  #383 Mariano, Ellen      SR Chantilly HS            7:35.9   23:36.19   23   
 31 #1044 Hill, Lauren        JR Harrisonburg            7:36.7   23:38.81   24   
 32 #2081 Poisson, Kate       JR Potomac Falls Hi        7:40.5   23:50.52   25   
 33 #2972 Curzon, Sarah       JR West Potomac            7:41.1   23:52.39   26   
 34  #479 Pucinella, Jessie      Damascus High Sc        7:41.6   23:54.06   27   
 35 #1530 Mullen, Cecily      SR Loudoun Valley H        7:43.3   23:59.27        
 36 #1823 Haselden, Carl         North Stafford H        7:43.7   24:00.44        
 37 #1437 Glennon, Kate       SR Loudoun County          7:43.8   24:00.98   28   
 38 #2091 Walker, Courtney    SR Potomac Falls Hi        7:44.0   24:01.53   29   
 39 #1430 Cederle, Victoria   JR Loudoun County          7:44.2   24:02.15   30   
 40 #2057 Andres, Alex        SR Potomac Falls Hi        7:44.8   24:03.81   31   
 41  #392 Shaw, Allison       SR Chantilly HS            7:45.3   24:05.46   32   
 42 #1585 Bugel, Jamie        JR McLEAN                  7:45.7   24:06.64   33   
 43 #1219 Sullivan, Kylie     SR Rams                    7:45.9   24:07.41   34   
 44  #464 Cannon, Amber          Damascus High Sc        7:47.6   24:12.71   35   
 45 #1435 Cunningham, Sarah   SR Loudoun County          7:48.0   24:13.90   36   
 46 #1454 Tompkins, Allison   JR Loudoun County          7:48.7   24:16.17   37   
 47 #1200 Davidson, Meredith  JR Rams                    7:48.9   24:16.53   38   
 48 #1046 Klemt, Liz          JR Harrisonburg            7:49.1   24:17.19   39   
 49 #3190 Lu, Jennifer        JR Woodson High School     7:49.3   24:17.87   40   
 50  #304 Germanis, Krista    JR C-Ville                 7:49.7   24:19.14   41   
 51 #1037 Brewer, Miranda     JR Harrisonburg            7:50.0   24:19.99   42   
 52  #367 Byrne, Erin         SR Chantilly HS            7:50.9   24:22.95   43   
 53 #3044 Johnson, Rachel        Westfield HS            7:51.4   24:24.35   44   
 54 #2351 Whitlock, Allison   JR South Lakes             7:52.6   24:28.17   45   
 55 #1942 Maimon, Courtney       Osbourn Park Hig        7:53.1   24:29.77   46   
 56 #2578 Metz, Evan          JR Titans                  7:53.2   24:29.95        
 57 #2075 McMunn, Kristianna  SR Potomac Falls Hi        7:54.4   24:33.70        
 58 #2840 Pomerantsev, Anna   SR Walter Johnson HS       7:54.5   24:33.94   47   
 59 #1523 George, Katie       SR Loudoun Valley H        7:54.6   24:34.42        
 60 #1518 Cody, Megan         JR Loudoun Valley H        7:55.4   24:36.81        
 61 #1955 Weinberg, Rachel       Osbourn Park Hig        7:55.9   24:38.40   48   
 62 #3485 Minnich, Madeline   SO Langley Saxons          7:57.3   24:42.79        
 63  #321 Petrillo, Kristen   SR C-Ville                 7:57.8   24:44.46   49   
 64  #393 Srivastava, Megha   JR Chantilly HS            7:58.0   24:45.02   50   
 65 #2426 Jacoutot, Nikki     SR SBXC                    7:58.6   24:46.91   51   
 66 #1086 Heyle, Sarah           Heritage High Sc        8:01.4   24:55.41   52   
 67 #1743 Burrows, Meghan     SR MVHS                    8:01.4   24:55.64        
 68 #1756 Huckabone, Kristi   SR MVHS                    8:01.6   24:56.01        
 69 #3027 Aurora, Julie       JR Westfield HS            8:02.3   24:58.21   53   
 70 #2848 Stortstrom, Claire  SR Walter Johnson HS       8:02.4   24:58.67   54   
 71 #2967 Campbell, Becky     JR West Potomac            8:02.8   25:00.00   55   
 72 #1274 Henriquez, Jennife  JR Jefferson County        8:03.0   25:00.43        
 73 #1073 Armentrout, AJ         Heritage High Sc        8:03.4   25:01.64   56   
 74 #2815 Brennan, Meagan     JR Walter Johnson HS       8:04.5   25:05.29   57   
 75 #1710 Reed, Ja'nea        SR Majors                  8:04.9   25:06.49   58   
 76 #1284 Russo, Rosie        SR Jefferson County        8:06.0   25:09.86        
 77 #2074 McCusker, Melanie   JR Potomac Falls Hi        8:06.9   25:12.56        
 78 #2429 Menefee, Lauren     JR SBXC                    8:07.0   25:12.78   59   
 79 #1820 Brennis, Joanna        North Stafford H        8:07.1   25:13.17        
 80  #320 Nguyen, Phuong      JR C-Ville                 8:07.3   25:13.91   60   
 81 #1042 Downey, Jenn        JR Harrisonburg            8:07.5   25:14.45   61   
 82   #77 Lama, Yulia            Brentsville High        8:07.8   25:15.41        
 83 #3035 Cleveland, Megan    SR Westfield HS            8:07.9   25:15.64   62   
 84 #1436 Garsson, Lisa       SR Loudoun County          8:08.0   25:16.12   63   
 85 #1442 Larson, Jessica     JR Loudoun County          8:08.2   25:16.59   64   
 86 #1426 Bleull, Samantha    JR Loudoun County          8:08.4   25:17.18   65   
 87 #3503 Shin, Allison       SO Langley Saxons          8:09.2   25:19.76        
 88 #1949 Roderick, Melinda      Osbourn Park Hig        8:09.7   25:21.39   66   
 89  #328 Seneca, Amber       SR C-Ville                 8:11.2   25:26.10   67   
 90  #467 Davis, Kathleen        Damascus High Sc        8:11.3   25:26.26   68   
 91 #2746 Segawa, Mai         JR Whitman                 8:12.3   25:29.41   69   
 92 #3196 Osrebo, Alex        SR Woodson High School     8:12.7   25:30.62   70   
 93 #2339 Hazelton, Sarah     SR South Lakes             8:13.3   25:32.64   71   
 94 #2811 Allen, Elizabeth    SR Walter Johnson HS       8:13.8   25:34.18   72   
 95  #189 Johnson, Krysten    SR BR                      8:14.8   25:37.12   73   
 96 #1702 Horne, Danielle     JR Majors                  8:16.5   25:42.50   74   
 97 #3174 Albamonte, Andrea   JR Woodson High School     8:17.9   25:46.70   75   
 98 #1193 Apgar, Briana       JR Rams                    8:18.5   25:48.78   76   
 99 #2419 Donald, Bre         SR SBXC                    8:19.7   25:52.43   77   
100 #3189 Lowe, Alice         JR Woodson High School     8:20.5   25:54.99   78   
101  #368 Carroll, Erin       SR Chantilly HS            8:20.9   25:56.12   79   
102  #897 Gieseler, Caroline     George C. Marsha        8:21.3   25:57.41        
103 #2969 Connor, Meghan      JR West Potomac            8:21.9   25:59.15   80   
104 #2064 Daum, Chelsea       JR Potomac Falls Hi        8:22.1   25:59.80        
105 #1607 Russell, Nicole     SR McLEAN                  8:22.9   26:02.32   81   
106 #2431 Piccariello, Chris  JR SBXC                    8:23.4   26:03.76   82   
107 #2035 Swientisky, Paige   JR Paul VI School          8:23.9   26:05.44        
108 #1078 Crandell, Katie        Heritage High Sc        8:24.5   26:07.30   83   
109 #1071 Anderson-Farmer, D     Heritage High Sc        8:25.0   26:08.69   84   
110 #1218 Sparks, Dana        JR Rams                    8:25.7   26:11.12   85   
111 #2436 Voltz, Kelly        JR SBXC                    8:25.9   26:11.63   86   
112  #862 Santos, Melanie        GHS                     8:26.0   26:12.04        
113 #2082 Riley, Lauren       JR Potomac Falls Hi        8:26.5   26:13.62        
114 #2343 McCrea, Naomi       SR South Lakes             8:27.5   26:16.48   87   
115 #3031 Bounds, Laura       JR Westfield HS            8:28.0   26:18.02   88   
116  #155 Newsome, Jordyn        Briar Woods XC          8:28.6   26:20.09        
117 #1602 Lord, Emma          JR McLEAN                  8:29.9   26:24.10   89   
118 #1583 Bergner, Carolyn    JR McLEAN                  8:31.2   26:28.24   90   
119 #2827 Green, Susannah     SO Walter Johnson HS       8:31.9   26:30.43   91   
120  #191 Lewis, Samantha     JR BR                      8:32.0   26:30.69   92   
121 #2078 Palmiotto, Kyleigh  JR Potomac Falls Hi        8:32.4   26:31.83        
122 #2721 Bran, Aliza         JR Whitman                 8:33.4   26:35.08   93   
123  #790 Alvarez, Anita         Freedom High School     8:33.6   26:35.49        
124 #2843 Schonfeldt, Luise      Walter Johnson HS       8:35.8   26:42.37   94   
125 #1394 Turowski, Jennifer     Linganore High S        8:36.6   26:44.73        
126 #3389 Ferne, Lavinia         Clarke County           8:36.9   26:45.87   95   
127 #1593 Doumar, Lia         JR McLEAN                  8:37.3   26:47.15   96   
128  #275 Nonaka, Danielle       C.D. Hylton High        8:38.5   26:50.66   97   
129 #3201 Pomeroy, Chelsea    JR Woodson High School     8:39.6   26:54.19   98   
130 #2562 Bijak, Alexandra    SR Titans                  8:40.1   26:55.66        
131 #3415 Shirley, Abbey         Clarke County           8:40.8   26:57.86   99   
132  #625 Panday, Prakriti    JR Fchs                    8:41.6   27:00.27        
133  #391 Sealey, Sara        JR Chantilly HS            8:42.9   27:04.50  100   
134  #797 Fox, Sarah             Freedom High School     8:44.0   27:07.79        
135 #3139 Thompson, Chloe        Williamsport            8:45.0   27:10.84        
136 #1074 Brien, Mollie          Heritage High Sc        8:45.4   27:12.09  101   
137 #2975 Dunford, Kathleen   JR West Potomac            8:45.5   27:12.54  102   
138  #192 MacDonald, Julie    JR BR                      8:45.8   27:13.60  103   
139 #2062 Caccia, Elizabeth   SR Potomac Falls Hi        8:46.8   27:16.58        
140 #2672 Custer, Kelsey      JR Walkersville Hig        8:47.1   27:17.51  104   
141 #1372 Carr, Colleen          Linganore High S        8:48.6   27:22.11        
142 #2982 O'Connor, Kate      SR West Potomac            8:48.8   27:22.69  105   
143 #2826 Gillis, Monica      JR Walter Johnson HS       8:48.9   27:23.22  106   
144 #1927 Brodin, Taylor         Osbourn Park Hig        8:51.2   27:30.14  107   
145  #472 Keareny, Katie         Damascus High Sc        8:51.6   27:31.54  108   
146 #1270 Balser, Erin        JR Jefferson County        8:51.8   27:32.19        
147 #3118 Artz, Tracey           Williamsport            8:53.6   27:37.66        
148  #721 Hannah, Becky       JR Fort Defiance           8:53.7   27:37.96        
149 #3407 Noland, Katie          Clarke County           8:53.8   27:38.32  109   
150   #67 Boayue, Joselyn        Brentsville High        8:54.5   27:40.46        
151 #2714 Atwater, Patty      SO Whitman                 8:58.9   27:54.14  110   
152  #810 Preston, Kelsey        Freedom High School     8:59.2   27:55.03        
153 #1701 Gailliot, Nicole    JR Majors                  8:59.3   27:55.35  111   
154 #2058 Besserer, Amy       JR Potomac Falls Hi        8:59.6   27:56.48        
155 #1332 Fleming, Ashley     JR Lee-Davis High S        8:59.9   27:57.21        
156 #3534 Kent, Kelsey        JR Woodbridge XC           9:02.9   28:06.71  112   
157 #1208 Lee, Yun Sun        SR Rams                    9:03.3   28:07.78  113   
158 #1952 Simmons, Lauren        Osbourn Park Hig        9:03.4   28:08.26  114   
159  #273 Freeman, Keisha     FR C.D. Hylton High        9:04.2   28:10.68  115   
160 #3283 Vandenberg, Meliss  11 Yorktown                9:04.4   28:11.27        
161 #3529 Gailliard, Ashley   JR Woodbridge XC           9:04.8   28:12.50  116   
162  #271 Crotty, Caryn          C.D. Hylton High        9:05.0   28:12.99  117   
163 #1427 Bocher, Jennifer    SR Loudoun County          9:05.4   28:14.24        
164  #622 Leinkram, Sarah     SR Fchs                    9:05.7   28:15.20        
165 #1595 Gitler, Alexa       SR McLEAN                  9:06.4   28:17.38  118   
166  #199 Ramos, Stephany     FR BR                      9:06.8   28:18.69  119   
167 #1424 Barlow, Giulia      JR Loudoun County          9:07.5   28:20.83        
168  #475 McGolrick, Mallory     Damascus High Sc        9:08.0   28:22.34        
169 #2345 Pleskow, Rose       JR South Lakes             9:09.8   28:28.08        
170  #274 Isler, Asiza        FR C.D. Hylton High        9:11.9   28:34.66  120   
171  #944 Morgenegg, Kathy    JR George Mason Hig        9:12.0   28:34.97        
172 #2079 Pasko, Emily        SR Potomac Falls Hi        9:12.3   28:35.84        
173  #719 Fields, Jessica     JR Fort Defiance           9:12.5   28:36.52        
174 #2087 Snorgrass, Bianka   JR Potomac Falls Hi        9:12.9   28:37.52        
175 #1129 Amonett, Lauren     JR Herndon High School     9:13.6   28:39.82        
176 #2836 Miller, Brooke      SR Walter Johnson HS       9:13.7   28:40.20        
177 #2832 Kunkle, Hannah      JR Walter Johnson HS       9:14.2   28:41.77        
178 #3388 Fath, Allison          Clarke County           9:14.8   28:43.68  121   
179 #2711 Ahmadizadeh, Ida    JR Whitman                 9:15.9   28:46.92  122   
180 #2834 Max, Laura          JR Walter Johnson HS       9:19.3   28:57.54        
181  #852 Johns, Robyn           GHS                     9:19.4   28:57.87        
182 #3524 Bohnsack, Emily     JR Woodbridge XC           9:19.5   28:58.05  123   
183  #860 Riggio, Julie          GHS                     9:20.2   29:00.24        
184 #3552 Wilson, Aleta       SR Woodbridge XC           9:24.4   29:13.34  124   
185 #2683 Rust, Shea          JR Walkersville Hig        9:25.3   29:16.05  125   
186 #2090 Thompson, Tara      JR Potomac Falls Hi        9:25.9   29:17.90        
187 #2059 Bour, Caroline      SR Potomac Falls Hi        9:27.6   29:23.33        
188 #1704 Diaz, Alexander     JR Majors                  9:29.4   29:29.01  126   
189 #2651 Goodwin, Alexandra  JR Wakefield High S        9:30.1   29:30.99        
190 #2072 Lauw, Monica        SR Potomac Falls Hi        9:30.2   29:31.39        
191 #2566 Coda, Emily         SR Titans                  9:30.6   29:32.51        
192  #816 Zimbelman, Nicole      Freedom High School     9:32.1   29:37.25        
193 #1428 Brown, Ashley       SR Loudoun County          9:35.2   29:46.91        
194 #3134 Minella, Lauren        Williamsport            9:36.0   29:49.46        
195 #3557 Graziano, Katlen    SR Heritage High Sc        9:37.4   29:53.88        
196 #3043 Jalali, Golshan        Westfield HS            9:39.0   29:58.59  127   
197 #2667 Ake, Katherine      JR Walkersville Hig        9:40.0   30:01.85  128   
198  #650 Cataldi, Antonia    JR Fauquier High Sc        9:41.0   30:04.82        
199 #3433 Boccarosse, Elizab  JR Langley Saxons          9:41.1   30:05.33        
200 #2670 Beck, Tabitha       SR Walkersville Hig        9:41.5   30:06.44  129   
201  #857 Milsted, Meghan        GHS                     9:41.6   30:06.87        
202 #3521 Atienza, Tiffany    JR Woodbridge XC           9:42.8   30:10.68  130   
203 #2000 Vongphakdy, Angela     Park View High S        9:43.2   30:11.71        
204 #1992 Bonilla, Elida         Park View High S        9:44.6   30:16.19        
205 #1450 Samuel, Allysa      JR Loudoun County          9:45.1   30:17.76        
206 #2914 Mieleszko, Angelik  JR Walter Johnson HS       9:45.4   30:18.70        
207 #3419 Tanner, Christel       Clarke County           9:45.5   30:19.09  131   
208 #3520 Atienza, Stephanie  JR Woodbridge XC           9:45.6   30:19.34  132   
209 #3129 Jernigan, Rachel       Williamsport            9:46.8   30:22.87        
210 #1142 Montano, Jhoanne    JR Herndon High School     9:47.1   30:23.86        
211  #201 Shaw, Nicole        JR BR                      9:48.2   30:27.39  133   
212 #3284 Whiteman, Courtney  12 Yorktown                9:48.8   30:29.29        
213 #1395 Wieger, Caitlin        Linganore High S        9:52.0   30:39.18        
214 #2668 Bailey, Amanda      JR Walkersville Hig        9:56.0   30:51.45  134   
215 #2720 Bloom, Michelle     JR Whitman                10:04.4   31:17.71  135   
216  #671 Morran, Maria          Fauquier High Sc       10:10.8   31:37.59        
217 #1453 Thompson, Samantha  JR Loudoun County         10:11.5   31:39.80        
218 #3541 McGuin, Caitlynn    JR Woodbridge XC          10:12.2   31:41.82  136   
219 #3425 Wiedower, Rosalynn     Clarke County          10:13.2   31:44.96  137   
220 #3392 Hauser, Alexa          Clarke County          10:16.3   31:54.51  138   
221 #1696 Bednorek, Carolyn   JR Majors                 10:19.7   32:05.14  139   
222  #670 Mills, Scarlet      SR Fauquier High Sc       10:37.7   33:01.17        
223 #1449 Robeson, Lindsay    SR Loudoun County         10:38.9   33:04.87        
224 #2681 Reilly, Megan       JR Walkersville Hig       10:39.0   33:05.22  140   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Potomac Falls High School    65    2    6   13   19   25   29   31           
      Total Time:  1:54:41.80                                                     
         Average:    22:56.36                                                     
   2 South Lakes HS Cross Coun    98    1   14   18   20   45   71   87           
      Total Time:  1:55:51.57                                                     
         Average:    23:10.32                                                     
   3 Damascus High School        104   10   15   17   27   35   68  108           
      Total Time:  1:57:16.90                                                     
         Average:    23:27.38                                                     
   4 Chantilly HS                160   12   23   32   43   50   79  100           
      Total Time:  1:59:42.55                                                     
         Average:    23:56.51                                                     
   5 Osbourn Park High School    171    3    8   46   48   66  107  114           
      Total Time:  1:59:18.19                                                     
         Average:    23:51.64                                                     
   6 Harrisonburg                171    5   24   39   42   61                     
      Total Time:  1:59:51.98                                                     
         Average:    23:58.40                                                     
   7 James W. Robinson Seconda   191   21   22   34   38   76   85  113           
      Total Time:  2:01:16.24                                                     
         Average:    24:15.25                                                     
   8 Loudoun County High Schoo   194   28   30   36   37   63   64   65           
      Total Time:  2:01:49.32                                                     
         Average:    24:21.87                                                     
   9 Heritage High School        218   11   16   52   56   83   84  101           
      Total Time:  2:02:01.11                                                     
         Average:    24:24.22                                                     
  10 Centreville Wildcats        226    9   41   49   60   67                     
      Total Time:  2:02:32.05                                                     
         Average:    24:30.41                                                     
  11 Walter Johnson HS           321   47   54   57   72   91   94  106           
      Total Time:  2:06:42.51                                                     
         Average:    25:20.51                                                     
  12 Stone Bridge Cross-countr   355   51   59   77   82   86                     
      Total Time:  2:08:07.51                                                     
         Average:    25:37.51                                                     
  13 Woodson High School         361   40   70   75   78   98                     
      Total Time:  2:08:24.37                                                     
         Average:    25:40.88                                                     
  14 West Potomac High School    368   26   55   80  102  105                     
      Total Time:  2:09:26.77                                                     
         Average:    25:53.36                                                     
  15 Mount Vernon High School    373    4   58   74  111  126  139                
      Total Time:  2:10:26.82                                                     
         Average:    26:05.37                                                     
  16 Westfield HS                374   44   53   62   88  127                     
      Total Time:  2:10:54.81                                                     
         Average:    26:10.97                                                     
  17 McLEAN                      389   33   81   89   90   96  118                
      Total Time:  2:09:48.45                                                     
         Average:    25:57.69                                                     
  18 C.D. Hylton High School     456    7   97  115  117  120                     
      Total Time:  2:14:19.36                                                     
         Average:    26:51.88                                                     
  19 Broad Run Cross Country     520   73   92  103  119  133                     
      Total Time:  2:18:07.49                                                     
         Average:    27:37.50                                                     
  20 Walt Whitman High School    529   69   93  110  122  135                     
      Total Time:  2:20:03.26                                                     
         Average:    28:00.66                                                     
  21 Clarke County               555   95   99  109  121  131  137  138           
      Total Time:  2:20:24.82                                                     
         Average:    28:04.97                                                     
  22 Woodbridge XC               605  112  116  123  124  130  132  136           
      Total Time:  2:24:41.28                                                     
         Average:    28:56.26                                                     
  23 Walkersville High School    620  104  125  128  129  134  140                
      Total Time:  2:27:33.30                                                     
         Average:    29:30.66                                                     


Return to Top

Email | About