MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Footlocker Northeast Regional
Footlocker NE Regionals History
Hosted By: Footlocker
Kings Park, New York
2009-11-28
http://www.footlockercc.com/northeast/

results from eliteracingsystems.com

Footlocker Northeast Regional Cross Country Championships
Sunken Meadow Park, Kings Park, New York November 28, 2009

Boys Championship
        Place Name                       Grade City                 St Bseeded 
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Miles, Bradley                12 Hatfield             PA 15:52.8 
            2 Udland, Tyler                 12 Short Hills          NJ 15:59.3 
            3 Oster, David                  12 Verona               NJ 16:01.6 
            4 Raneri, John                  12 New Fairfield        CT 16:04.9 
            5 Gunzenhauser, Rad             12 Pittsburgh           PA 16:05.7 
            6 Puffett, Cory                 12 Upper Marlboro       MD 16:06.4 
            7 Raseman, Quinn                12 East Setauket        NY 16:08.5 
            8 Gil, Ryan                     11 Pittsburgh           PA 16:10.8 
            9 Bendtsen, Chris               12 Wolcott              CT 16:11.1 
           10 Murray, John                  11 Shrewsbury           MA 16:11.2 
           11 Geoghegan, Will               12 Brunswick            ME 16:16.1 
           12 Kildoo, Jacob                 11 Grove City           PA 16:20.5 
           13 Szulewski, Paul               11 Williamstown         NJ 16:23.2 
           14 Hannan, Tully                 12 West Hartford        CT 16:23.8 
           15 O'Dowd, Mike                  11 Colts Neck           NJ 16:25.6 
           16 Conway, Michael               12 West Hartford        CT 16:28.0 
           17 Jenkins, Eric                 12 Portsmouth           NH 16:29.1 
           18 Herring, Andrew               12 Lexington            MA 16:30.3 
           19 Lockwood, Charles             12 York                 PA 16:31.0 
           20 Macaluso, Sam                 12 West Windsor         NJ 16:32.0 
           21 Owens, Eddie                  11 Brooklyn             NY 16:34.7 
           22 Saliani, Julian               12 Irvington            NY 16:35.7 
           23 Laemel, Ryan                  12 Orange               CT 16:36.2 
           24 Rankin, Michael               12 Turnersville         NJ 16:37.4 
           25 Francoeur, Daniel             12 West Hartford        CT 16:38.2 
           26 Basili, Brian                 12 South Orange         NJ 16:38.9 
           27 Escobar, Nicolas              12 Derwood              MD 16:42.1 
           28 McGowan, John                 11 Washington           DC 16:43.0 
           29 Elkaim, Jeramy                11 Livingston           NJ 16:46.4 
           30 Forward, David                12 Medford              NJ 16:46.6 
           31 Chamberlin, Scott             11 Allamuchy            NJ 16:48.9 
           32 Wallis, Ben                   12 Dover                NH 16:49.8 
           33 Richardson, Miles             12 Kittery              ME 16:55.6 
           34 Campbell, Christopher         11 Newtown              PA 16:56.3 
           35 Mueller, Tyler                12 Pottstown            PA 16:56.7 
           36 Frost, Collin                 11 Randolph             NJ 16:58.1 
           37 Schoedler, Miles              11 Ocean View           NJ 16:58.9 
           38 Perron, Luke                  11 West Hartford        CT 17:00.0 
           39 Leskow, Aaron                 12 Toms River           NJ 17:00.6 
           40 Beck, Drew                    10 South Easton         MA 17:01.5 
           41 Creese, Robby                 11 Mount Airy           MD 17:01.7 
           42 Wilson, Dustin                10 Philadelphia         PA 17:02.0 
           43 Devlin, Quinn                 10 Downingtown          PA 17:02.2 
           44 Rondon, Daniel                12 North Bergen         NJ 17:02.9 
           45 Fanz, Philip                  12 Atco                 NJ 17:03.3 
           46 Lipani, Lou                   11 Rochester            NY 17:03.6 
           47 Mathews, Ryan                 11 Sicklerville         NJ 17:06.5 
           48 Fadale, Vince                 11 Selinsgrove          PA 17:07.1 
           49 Champagne, Michael            12 Plattsburgh          NY 17:07.3 
           50 Beegle, Michael               12 Gettysburg           PA 17:08.7 
           51 Deckert, Brady                11 Newfield             NJ 17:11.0 
           52 Arbuckle, Luke                12 Elkton               MD 17:13.0 
           53 Smolensky, Scott              11 Rochester            NY 17:13.6 
           54 Neal, William                 12 Pasadena             MD 17:13.8 
           55 Wilkinson, Aaron              10 Archbald             PA 17:14.1 
           56 Murtha, Tyler                 11 Bohemia              NY 17:15.0 
           57 O'Sullivan, Chris             12 Havertown            PA 17:16.1 
           58 Richmond, Colin               11 Spring Lake Hts.     NJ 17:16.7 
           59 Siegel, Daniel                11 Great Neck           NY 17:16.9 
           60 Belcher, Sam                  11 Deerfield            MA 17:17.1 
           61 Nelson, Matthew                9 Barnegat             NJ 17:18.4 
           62 Kacyon, Matthew               11 Whitehall            PA 17:19.1 
           63 Stanley, Bryan                11 Haverhill            MA 17:20.0 
           64 Clark, Austin                 12 Woodbine             MD 17:20.9 
           65 Cassidy, Liam                 12 Brunswick            ME 17:22.8 
           66 McLaughlin, Brian             12 Barrington           RI 17:24.4 
           67 Collopy, Jack                 10 Durham               NH 17:25.8 
           68 Welsh, Stephen                12 Kutztown             PA 17:26.3 
           69 Fields, Daniel                11 Lebanon              CT 17:29.9 
           70 Voorhees, Simon               11 Andover              MA 17:31.0 
           71 Pelletier, Christian          12 Mansfield Center     CT 17:31.6 
           72 Pacheco, Matthew              12 Clarksville          MD 17:32.0 
           73 Moretti, Jeffrey              11 Guilford             CT 17:32.9 
           74 Favulli, Christopher          12 Shrewsbury           MA 17:33.5 
           75 Cullenberg, Kelton            12 Chesterville         ME 17:34.4 
           76 Faulkner, Tyler               12 Boxborough           MA 17:34.8 
           77 Roa, Carlos                   12 Jamaica              NY 17:36.1 
           78 Woodrow, Alex                 11 Marion Center        PA 17:38.0 
           79 Coogan, Michael               12 Brooklyn             NY 17:38.4 
           80 Russell, Henry                11 Milton               MA 17:39.1 
           81 Miller, Chris                 11 Blairstown           NJ 17:40.0 
           82 Walter, Brian                 12 Haddon Heights       NJ 17:40.9 
           83 Boyette, Savantuay            12 Jamestown            NY 17:41.1 
           84 Keith, Stephen                11 Walkersville         MD 17:46.0 
           85 Ostrowski, Tyler              12 Mechanicsville       MD 17:47.0 
           86 Kelly, Brett                  10 Gilbertsville        PA 17:47.7 
           87 Nielson, Cliff                12 Gowanda              NY 17:48.2 
           88 Kanavy, Jacob                 11 Archbald             PA 17:48.8 
           89 Bolinger, Charles             11 Bowie                MD 17:49.9 
           90 Crowley, Daniel               10 Ludlow               MA 17:50.7 
           91 Hill, Andrew                  12 Colchester           CT 17:52.0 
           92 Malik, Zakariah               12 Brooklyn             NY 17:53.3 
           93 Norwood, Steve                12 Springfield          PA 17:54.2 
           94 Kazanjian, Timothy            12 Barrington           RI 17:55.4 
           95 Cousins, Cyrus                11 Barrington           RI 17:56.0 
           96 Miller, Jimmy                 12 Ijamsville           MD 17:56.5 
           97 Worob, Ii, Thomas             11 Denton               MD 17:57.4 
           98 Knouse, Ryan                  12 Perkaise             PA 17:59.7 
           99 Laroche, Wayne                11 Queens               NY 18:01.2 
          100 Lamour, Harold                11 Philadelphia         PA 18:01.7 
          101 Perozze, Vincent              12 Perkiomenville       PA 18:03.1 
          102 Harper, Jonathon              10 Phillipsburg         NJ 18:04.4 
          103 Megee, Bryan                  12 Easton               PA 18:05.8 
          104 Richards, Michael             12 Holbrook             NY 18:08.4 
          105 Abebe, Dagmawi                11 Gaithersburg         MD 18:09.0 
          106 Schumacher, Nick              12 Andover              MA 18:10.0 
          107 Crane, Philip                 11 Wallingford          CT 18:11.5 
          108 Taylor, Ryan                  12 Westminster          MD 18:13.3 
          109 Skarbek, Joseph               12 Denville             NJ 18:14.6 
          110 Patten, Calvin                11 Alexander            NY 18:14.8 
          111 Darrah, Maximilian            12 Mashpee              MA 18:15.3 
          112 Murray, Justin                12 West Hartford        CT 18:16.8 
          113 Schofield, Avery              12 Glassboro            NY 18:19.6 
          114 Krause, Zachary               11 Bohemia              NY 18:20.9 
          115 Newcomb, Kieran               11 Brooklyn             NY 18:23.9 
          116 Bunnell, Benjamin             10 St. Johnsbury        VT 18:24.6 
          117 Traynor, Nathan               11 Adams Center         NY 18:26.4 
          118 Kelleher, Michael             12 Waltham              MA 18:28.4 
          119 Carpenter, Scott               9 Lenox                MA 18:28.8 
          120 Scatena, Donny                11 Bloomsburg           PA 18:35.9 
          121 Blackner, Christian           12 Frederick            MD 18:37.5 
          122 Albino, Jake                  12 New Hampton          NY 18:37.7 
          123 Rhodes, Ben                   11 Cleona               PA 18:38.7 
          124 Cooney, Ryan                  10 Andover              MA 18:39.3 
          125 Price, Logan                  12 North Yarmouth       ME 18:40.4 
          126 Foster, Cody                  12 Saint Marys          PA 18:42.3 
          127 Henderek, Marty               12 Titusville           NJ 18:43.2 
          128 Wills, Alexander              12 Fredonia             NY 18:59.1 
          129 Chapruet, Christopher         12 Danvers              MA 19:00.2 
          130 Mahoney, Adrian               12 Storrs               CT 19:15.3 
          131 Shaw, Kyle                    11 Lebanon              CT 19:20.0 
          132 Dolan, Connor                 12 Lake Ronkonkoma      NY 19:27.5 
          133 Bashaw, Marck                 11 Ludlow               MA 19:29.3 
          134 Rogoz, Daniel                 12 Hamden               CT 19:30.6 
          135 Collazos, Nicholas            11 Southampton          NY 19:32.8 
          136 Hong, Edward                  11 Walkersville         MD 19:33.8 
          137 Segall, Daniel                11 Wynnewood            PA 19:37.0 
          138 Higginbotham, Chazz Presco    10 Wilmington           DE 19:41.9 
          139 Adamovics, Andy                9 Skillman             NY 19:42.8 
          140 Collins, Brian                11 Hull                 MA 19:43.1 
          141 Berger, Justin                12 Easton               PA 19:56.5 
          142 Holcomb, Shane                12 Peckville            PA 20:08.5 
          143 Allen, David                  12 Hull                 MA 20:41.0 
          144 Carpenter, Kevin              11 Lenox                MA 20:52.1 
          145 Vagnini Jr., Michael          11 Woodbury             CT 20:59.4 
          146 Coster, Jack                  10 Monroe               NH 21:17.5 


Girls Elite		  
		Place Name                       Grade City                 St Gseeded 
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Cuffe, Aisling                11 Cornwall On Hudson   NY 17:45.9 
            2 Leonardi, Abbey               10 Kennebunkport        ME 18:31.9 
            3 Ley, Chelsea                  12 Clarksboro           NJ 18:33.1 
            4 Schmidt, Colleen              11 Point Lookout        NY 18:35.9 
            5 Hall, Marielle                12 Haddonfield          NJ 18:36.4 
            6 Sara, Lauren                  12 Stratford            CT 18:37.4 
            7 Durgin, Emily                 10 Standish             ME 18:38.7 
            8 Sargent, Sara                  9 Yardley              PA 18:42.2 
            9 Mullins, Lauren               10 Binghamton           NY 18:54.4 
           10 Ryan, Meg                     12 Fairfield            CT 18:54.8 
           11 Stocker, Carolyn              11 Westfield            MA 19:03.5 
           12 Walsh, Lindsay                12 Swampscott           CT 19:05.2 
           13 Smith, Kelsey                 11 Stratham             NH 19:06.1 
           14 Pezzulo, Molly                11 Ballston Spa         NY 19:11.7 
           15 Poretta, Alanna               12 Groveland            MA 19:12.1 
           16 Venables, Megan               11 Laurel Springs       NJ 19:13.3 
           17 Moriello, Rosa                12 Naugatuck            CT 19:14.9 
           18 Kellner, Caroline             10 West Windsor         NJ 19:15.3 
           19 Vigilante, Laura              12 Brookside            NJ 19:16.3 
           20 Nicholas, Jackie              11 Woodbury             CT 19:20.4 
           21 Mace, Abby                    10 Readfield            ME 19:28.1 
           22 Lawrence, Margaret            11 Sinking Spring       PA 19:31.6 
           23 Skinner, Katherine            12 Wading River         NY 19:32.5 
           24 Wendler, Taylor               12 N Syracuse           NY 19:32.7 
           25 Traub, Kristen                10 Wayne                NJ 19:33.1 
           26 Balouris, Elaina              12 Allison Park         PA 19:33.7 
           27 Lacy, Megan                   10 Marlton              NJ 19:36.2 
           28 Simpson, Elizabeth            12 Perkiomenville       PA 19:36.6 
           29 Linde, Maura                  11 Sykesville           MD 19:39.7 
           30 Weisenburger, Katie           11 Pulaski              NY 19:47.8 
           31 Williams, Caroline            12 Westfield            NJ 19:55.9 
           32 Darlington, Amy               10 Bethlehem            PA 19:58.1 
           33 Thoms, Allie                  10 New Fairfield        CT 19:58.4 
           34 Jablonski, Julie              12 Pennington           NJ 19:59.5 
           35 Yep, Becky                    12 Ellicott City        MD 20:02.2 
           36 Whitney, Colette              12 High Bridge          NJ 20:03.0 
           37 O'Driscoll, Rachel            12 Rye                  NY 20:03.9 
           38 Klein, Danielle               12 Trumbull             NY 20:06.7 
           39 De La Bruyere, Emily          11 New York             NY 20:07.0 
           40 Kinney, Dale                  12 Morristown           NJ 20:07.6 
           41 Moriarty, Heather             10 Fairfield            CT 20:09.1 
           42 Colella, Arianna              12 Cranston             RI 20:11.3 
           43 D'Achille, Diana              12 Denville             NJ 20:15.0 
           44 Rodden, Katie                 11 Ardmore              PA 20:15.6 
           45 Cleary, Jennifer              12 Chesapeake City      MD 20:18.9 
           46 Foote, Ali                    11 West Islip           NY 20:21.3 
           47 Seykora, Maria                10 Broomall             PA 20:24.2 
           48 Gillis, Margo                 11 West Newton          MA 20:26.5 
           49 Collins, Katie                12 Brookfield           CT 20:32.3 
           50 Hallenborg, Nicola            12 Summit               NJ 20:39.5 
           51 Lipari, Emily                 12 Greenvale            NY 20:41.8 
           52 Ngu, Rachel                   11 Syosset              NY 20:42.1 
           53 Waggoner, Aubrey              11 West Hartford        CT 20:42.8 
           54 Tarantino, Olivia             11 Summit               NJ 20:44.9 
           55 McMahon, Kathleen             10 Brunswick            ME 20:47.3 
           56 Quaglia, Amanda               10 Reading              PA 20:47.5 
           57 Garvey, Julianne              11 Havertown            PA 20:49.3 
           58 Gigliotti, Jenna              11 Trafford             PA 20:50.9 
           59 Zambarano, Sierra             10 Acton                MA 20:54.9 
           60 Knott, Alyssa                 11 Smithtown            NY 20:55.1 
           61 Bullard, Tia                  11 Oswego               NY 20:55.7 
           62 Doyle, Katherine              10 Briarcliff Manor     NY 20:58.3 
           63 Cygan, Jess                   11 Bethlehem            PA 21:08.5 
           64 Rabideau, Anna                11 Plattsburgh          NY 21:09.5 
           65 Delaney, Chelsea              12 Freehold             NJ 21:11.6 
           66 Day, Brittany                  9 Haworth              NJ 21:12.5 
           67 Coughlin, McKenna             11 Johnson City         NY 21:14.3 
           68 Foster, Krystal               12 Islandia             NY 21:15.9 
           69 Leo, Gabrielle                11 Lackawanna           NY 21:16.3 
           70 Ortega, Chandler              11 Pittsfield           MA 21:17.8 
           71 James, Erin                   12 Somerset             NJ 21:26.0 
           72 Egan, Carly                   12 Lawrenceville        NY 21:28.1 
           73 Stark, Emily                  10 Concord              MA 21:31.1 
           74 Powers, Stephanie             12 Swarthmore           PA 21:33.4 
           75 Powers, Caroline              10 Swarthmore           PA 21:33.6 
           76 Willey, Rose                  12 Brookfield           CT 21:36.2 
           77 Rooks, Brittney                9 Baltimore            MD 21:40.6 
           78 Harrell, Alison               12 Hagerstown           MD 21:44.2 
           79 Mantilla, Leila               10 Penfield             NY 22:06.1 
           80 Peters, Jessica               11 Elkton               MD 22:08.2 
           81 Brindle, Alyssa               10 Denville             NJ 22:09.5 
           82 Brancale, Lorraine            12 Staten Island        NY 22:12.4 
           83 Corso, Isabella               11 Ridgefield           CT 22:26.8 
           84 Richer, Julie                  9 Whitinsville         MA 22:30.7 
           85 Harling, Anna-Sophie          10 Long Island City     NY 22:37.2 
           86 Lopez, Kaitlyn                10 Buffalo              NY 22:55.6 
           87 Roepers, Jackie               10 New York             NY 23:02.4 
           88 Beaudette, Stephanie          12 Johnston             RI 23:13.6 
           89 Greenwood, Kristin            10 Wayne                PA 23:29.6 
           90 Payne, Emily                  12 Manville             RI 23:39.8 
           91 Brugh, Christine              12 Hagerstown           MD 23:46.4 
           92 Henig, Ariel                   9 Ny                   NY 24:53.0 
           93 Sabourin, Jessica             12 Lincoln              RI 27:21.5 
		   
Senior Boys		   
        Place Name                       Grade City                 St Bsr     
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Cowles, Brandon               12 Newark               NY 17:02.6 
            2 Wortner, Patrick              12 Dobbs Ferry          NY 17:10.2 
            3 Courneene, Brendan            12 Plattsburgh          NY 17:21.7 
            4 Cadwallader, Jay              12 Pittsburgh           PA 17:35.0 
            5 Cooley, Brendan               12 Severna Park         MD 17:38.0 
            6 Love, Patrick                 12 Manhasset            NY 17:40.9 
            7 Heckman, Aaron                12 Rochester            NY 17:41.9 
            8 Tauriello, Jeffrey            12 Florham Park         NJ 17:50.4 
            9 Gibney, Cody                  12 New Bedford          MA 17:51.7 
           10 Antonio, Christopher          12 Weedville            PA 17:52.4 
           11 Calabrese, Blake              12 Wappingers Falls     NY 17:54.5 
           12 Merz, Luke                    12 Babylon              NY 17:56.2 
           13 Slutter, Patrick              12 Centerport           NY 17:56.8 
           14 Austin, Nathan                12 Rockville            MD 17:57.3 
           15 Scheibenpflug, Tyler          12 Wolcott              CT 17:58.5 
           16 Merwine, Jon                  12 Allentown            PA 17:59.1 
           17 Divincent, Nicholas           12 Oakland              NJ 18:02.1 
           18 Hospers, Jamie                12 Rochester            NY 18:02.7 
           19 Coons, Joe                    12 Rochester            NY 18:03.1 
           20 Dioguardi, Mike               12 Massapequa           NY 18:04.3 
           21 Conrad, Simon                 12 Washington           DC 18:04.9 
           22 Farao, Christopher            12 Jersey City          NJ 18:05.7 
           23 McKean, Richard               12 Pennsauken           NJ 18:11.2 
           24 Funaro, Jason                 12 Killingworth         CT 18:14.2 
           25 Mintz, Jesse                  12 Ontario              NY 18:16.4 
           26 Crispell, Devon               12 Richford             NY 18:27.9 
           27 Mechak, Mark                  12 Rockville            MD 18:29.5 
           28 Joseph, John                  12 Irvington            NJ 18:32.4 
           29 Pawlak, Kevin                 12 Albion               NY 18:32.9 
           30 Talpey, Greg                  12 Rochester            NY 18:34.5 
           31 Reed, Christian               12 East Islip           NY 18:35.1 
           32 Choi, Andrew                  12 Manhasset            NY 18:35.5 
           33 Zimmerman, Tyler              12 Rochester            NY 18:36.7 
           34 Sisson, Peter                 12 Media                PA 18:39.0 
           35 Bankowski, Samuel             12 Snyder               NY 18:40.9 
           36 Scheideler, Louie             12 Westwood             NJ 18:42.0 
           37 Redfield, Sean                12 Fredonia             NY 18:42.7 
           38 Cummings, Thomas              12 Ludlow               MA 18:43.4 
           39 Delucia, Jason                12 New Fairfield        CT 18:46.1 
           40 McCullough, Ryan              12 Rochester            NY 18:56.4 
           41 Hyland, Steven                12 Avondale             PA 18:58.0 
           42 Dorosh, Jeffrey               12 Naugatuck            CT 19:00.9 
           43 Albright, Jesse               12 Manchster            MD 19:04.3 
           44 Berkeley, Bruce               12 Stratford            CT 19:05.9 
           45 Walsh, Connor                 12 Killingworth         CT 19:06.2 
           46 McClernand, Kevin             12 Abington             PA 19:10.6 
           47 Forbes, George                12 Londonderry          VT 19:12.8 
           48 Liguori, Ralph                12 Naugatuck            CT 19:14.5 
           49 Flumerfeldt, Nathan           12 Corfu                NY 19:14.8 
           50 Liberty, Daniel               12 Port Jefferson Stati NY 19:15.1 
           51 Monat, David                  12 Gowanda              NY 19:18.2 
           52 Ploch, Eric                   12 Cheshire             CT 19:19.2 
           53 Mischke, Miles                12 Nichols              NY 19:20.4 
           54 Cullity, Justin               12 Manchester           NH 19:21.7 
           55 Bonnell, Bentley              12 Piermont             NH 19:23.5 
           56 Brzezinski, Brandon           12 Easton               PA 19:24.9 
           57 Olamilekan, Ogunlda           12 Washignton           DC 19:26.9 
           58 Webber, Matthew               12 Durham               NH 19:29.5 
           59 Patterson, Robert             12 Orchard Park         NY 19:30.7 
           60 Harney, Bryan                 12 Penfield             NY 19:32.7 
           61 Grip, Evan                    12 Rochester            NY 19:34.7 
           62 Brown, Curt                   12 Cheshire             CT 19:36.5 
           63 Aguilar, Ricardo              12 Huntington Station   NY 19:40.7 
           64 Twombly, Kyle                 12 Penfield             NY 19:42.1 
           65 Hedger, Chris                 12 St. James            NY 19:45.0 
           66 Weyer, Tom                    12 Ronkonkoma           NY 19:47.6 
           67 Salva, John                   12 Conklin              NY 19:50.5 
           68 Hull, Nicholas                12 Stratford            CT 19:50.8 
           69 McNair, Dylan                 12 Landgrove            VT 19:54.9 
           70 Dewitt, Craig                 12 Marysville           PA 19:56.1 
           71 Celaya, Teodulo               12 Rockaway Baech       NY 20:00.1 
           72 Giardina, John                12 Storrs               CT 20:00.7 
           73 Zahn, Joe                     12 Manhasset            NY 20:01.7 
           74 Thompson, Kevin               12 Shrewsbury           MA 20:04.5 
           75 Huff, Anthony                 12 Washington           DC 20:05.4 
           76 Walker, Nolan                 12 Utica                NY 20:11.4 
           77 Bubie, Adrian                 12 Rochester            NY 20:12.1 
           78 Katz, Jonathan                12 Rochester            NY 20:17.1 
           79 Peterson, Jefrey              12 Mastic               NY 20:19.0 
           80 Brzezinski, Matthew           12 Easton               PA 20:23.7 
           81 Ambrose, Robert               12 East Hanover         NJ 20:26.4 
           82 Koppel, Andrew                12 Newark               DE 20:27.4 
           83 Luckey, Brandon               12 Wolcott              NY 20:27.9 
           84 Hollenbeck, Dan               12 Higganum             CT 20:28.8 
           85 Ryan, Thomas                  12 Amherst              NY 20:34.0 
           86 Browne, Troy                  12 Springdale           MD 20:47.9 
           87 Lieb, David                   12 Middletown           MD 20:54.6 
           88 Griffith, Ii, Keith           12 Florence             NJ 21:00.9 
           89 Maynard, Joel                 12 Easton               PA 21:01.9 
           90 Pfrommer, Christopher         12 Killingworth         CT 21:09.1 
           91 Kreil, Jacob                  12 Easton               PA 21:23.0 
           92 Goda, Daniel                  12 Sykesville           MD 21:27.9 
           93 Hugh, Jonathan                12 Rochester            NY 21:39.8 
           94 Duggan, Matthew               12 Waldwick             NJ 21:41.2 
           95 Leser, Matteo                 12 Babylon              NY 21:42.0 
           96 Shriver, Jacob                12 Smithsburg           MD 21:46.0 
           97 Tilleli, Joe                  12 Commack              NY 22:06.4 
           98 Deibel, Zachary               12 Hamburg              NY 22:14.3 
           99 Reiser, Johnny                12 Orchard Park         NY 22:14.5 
          100 Flynn, Conor                  12 Buffalo              NY 22:25.2 
          101 Sacco, Ralph                  12 Cheshire             CT 22:47.2 
          102 Arpino, Matthew               12 Commack              NY 22:51.5 
          103 Franco, Alexander             12 Lockport             NY 23:11.5 
          104 Staisloff, Zachary            12 Severna Park         MD 23:24.4 
          105 Notaro, Anthony               12 Orchard Park         NY 23:39.0 
          106 Rozon, Jony                   12 Flushing             NY 24:13.6 
          107 Miller, Zach                  12 Rochester            NY 24:19.6 
          108 Breslin, Jason                12 Elkton               MD 24:19.7 
          109 Ajamu, Joshua                 12 West Orange          NJ 24:37.8 
          110 Pearsall, Michael             12 Saint Marys          PA 24:48.3 
          111 Morasse, Jonathan             12 Rochester            NY 25:08.6 
          112 Rodriguez, Peter              12 Naugatuck            CT 29:52.1 

Junior Boys		  
		Place Name                       Grade City                 St Bjr     
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Skeete, Owen                  11 Westbury             NY 17:17.4 
            2 Laplume, Ian                  11 Hope Valley          RI 17:21.0 
            3 Brown, Kevin                  11 Gowanda              NY 17:28.2 
            4 Pershall, Ben                 11 Severna Park         MD 17:29.3 
            5 MacFawn, Ian                  11 Lavale               MD 17:35.9 
            6 Leonhardt, Theodore           11 Farmington           CT 17:39.5 
            7 Noll, Nathan                  11 Kutztown             PA 17:40.4 
            8 Valentino, Mark               11 Smithtown            NY 17:43.3 
            9 Humphrey, Carter              11 Yorktown Heights     NY 17:45.2 
           10 Repecki, Christopher          11 West Harrison        NY 17:52.3 
           11 Panipinto, Yanko              11 Ontario              NY 17:56.0 
           12 Bowen, Khari                  11 Monroe               NJ 17:58.0 
           13 Orton, Cody                   11 Dover Plains         NY 18:02.0 
           14 Gumina, Tyler                 11 Rochester            NY 18:02.8 
           15 Epstein, George               11 Dobbs Ferry          NY 18:04.6 
           16 Yuan, Paul                    11 Laurel               MD 18:05.0 
           17 McKeon, John                  11 Abington             MA 18:06.5 
           18 Tampellini, Justin            11 Commack              NY 18:07.3 
           19 Mullen, Jake                  11 Rochester            NY 18:14.4 
           20 Beals, Curtis                 11 Shrewsbury           MA 18:15.6 
           21 Caldwell, Philip              11 Cheshire             CT 18:17.2 
           22 Silverstein, Brianna          11 Rochester            NY 18:19.1 
           23 Gittleman, Joshua             11 Commack              NY 18:20.3 
           24 Diltz, Alex                   11 Kutztown             PA 18:22.2 
           25 Townsend, Cole                11 Buffalo              NY 18:24.2 
           26 Thompson, Harley              11 Saint Marys          PA 18:27.8 
           27 Darlington, Tommy             11 Bethlehem            PA 18:28.9 
           28 Tyler, Carson                 11 Campbell             NY 18:31.3 
           29 Whitney, Connor               11 Severna Park         MD 18:31.8 
           30 Crnic, Steve                  11 New Fairfield        CT 18:37.9 
           31 Donlon, Joe                   11 Stoneham             MA 18:38.3 
           32 Bemis, Ben                    11 Monkton              MD 18:41.7 
           33 Drum, Andrew                  11 Middletown           MD 18:42.9 
           34 Williams, Glen                11 Landenberg           PA 18:48.2 
           35 Mazzochette, Luke             11 Cherry Hill          NJ 18:49.1 
           36 Gritzmacher, Andrew           11 North Tonawanda      NY 18:50.1 
           37 Litts, Scott                  11 Ronkonkoma           NY 18:51.1 
           38 Carpizo, Eric                 11 Cherry Hill          NJ 18:53.1 
           39 Igielinski, Christian         11 Perrysburg           NY 18:54.3 
           40 Woodin, Corey                 11 Wingdale             NY 18:54.8 
           41 Ryan, Nick                    11 West Hartford        CT 18:56.3 
           42 Reinhardt, Drew               11 Denville             NJ 18:56.6 
           43 Eng, Arthur                   11 Holmdel              NJ 18:58.3 
           44 Riester, Paul                 11 Buffalo              NY 18:59.9 
           45 Carey, Spencer                11 Woodbury             CT 19:00.1 
           46 Arrazola, Sebastian           11 Derwood              MD 19:03.1 
           47 Johnson, Robert               11 Mastic Beach         NY 19:03.6 
           48 Saksa, Tom                    11 Seymour              CT 19:04.6 
           49 Lustig, Alex                  11 Manasquan            NJ 19:05.4 
           50 Hartigan, Tim                 11 East Amherst         NY 19:10.6 
           51 Tso, William                  10 Marlton              NJ 19:15.5 
           52 Budinski, Nick                11 Rochester            NY 19:18.3 
           53 Bjellquit-Ledger, Ryan        11 Garwood              NJ 19:22.1 
           54 Viera, Brandon                11 Fairhaven            MA 19:23.0 
           55 Brancale, Paul                11 Staten Island        NY 19:26.0 
           56 Prusisz, Tyler                11 Newark               DE 19:26.2 
           57 Costanzo, Dominick            11 Bohemia              NY 19:26.6 
           58 Walkley, Kevin                11 Seymour              CT 19:27.0 
           59 Mossman, Matt                 11 Wilmingotn           DE 19:35.4 
           60 Braunius, Jeremy              11 Midland Park         NJ 19:36.9 
           61 McAtee, Rory                  11 Easton               PA 19:40.6 
           62 Presley, Jason                11 Plainfield           NJ 19:44.3 
           63 Rosado, Zachary               11 Mastic Beach         NY 19:44.9 
           64 Setaro, Angelo                11 Dover Plains         NY 19:52.6 
           65 Kerrigan, Thomas              11 Stroudsburg          PA 19:54.9 
           66 Hepburn, Colin                11 Rockville            MD 19:58.3 
           67 Hansson, Tommy                11 Whitinsville         MA 20:02.7 
           68 Dailey, Brady                 11 Middletown           MD 20:07.6 
           69 White, Carl                   11 Hyattsville          MD 20:07.9 
           70 Brancale, Joseph              11 Staten Island        NY 20:09.5 
           71 Greenspan, Alexander          11 Millersville         MD 20:17.0 
           72 Thompson, Matt                11 Mount Laurel         NJ 20:18.5 
           73 Conklin, Geoffrey             11 Lincoln              RI 20:23.4 
           74 Gerstenberger, Alex           11 Rochester            NY 20:29.3 
           75 Marinaro, Xavier              11 Dix Hills            NY 20:44.9 
           76 Ochoa, Patrick                11 Derwood              MD 20:49.2 
           77 Jones, Christian              11 Kirkwood             NY 20:56.3 
           78 Solomon, Alex                 11 Dix Hills            NY 20:59.8 
           79 El, Kareem                    11 Washington           DC 21:04.0 
           80 Tampellini, Michael           11 Commack              NY 21:06.7 
           81 Carroll, Frank                11 Rochester            NY 21:10.2 
           82 Rizzo, Rick                   11 Rochester            NY 21:10.4 
           83 Cannon, Charles               11 Cherry Hill          NJ 21:15.9 
           84 Webster, John                 11 West Chester         PA 21:43.2 
           85 Atchison, William             11 Myersville           MD 21:47.0 
           86 McAtee, Christopher           11 Easton               PA 22:01.1 
           87 Conway, Nolan                 11 Commack              NY 22:19.9 
           88 Dunn, Shawn                   11 Walworth             NY 22:23.7 
           89 Walker, Chris                 11 Fairport             NY 22:46.5 
           90 Pingrey, Tyler                11 Silver Springs       NY 22:48.1 
           91 Rybinski, Nicholas            11 Newark               DE 22:50.9 
           92 Mahoney, Ryan                 11 Naugatuck            CT 22:55.2 
           93 McCann, Zach                  11 Savona               NY 23:12.7 
           94 Robinson, Ben                 11 Penfield             NY 24:18.2 
           95 Cunningham, Ayinde            11 Washington           DC 24:42.2 
           96 Donofrio, Brian               11 Seymour              CT 24:46.6 
           97 Diaz, Adam                    11 Staten Island        NY 27:58.6 
           98 Lawrence, Greg                11 Rochester            NY 28:09.1 
           99 Barber, William               11 Leroy                NY 29:11.6 
          100 Schwan, Paul                  11 Leroy                NY 29:12.0 
          101 Lewis, Calum                  11 Campbell             NY 37:54.5 
		  
Sophomore Boys
        Place Name                       Grade City                 St Bsoph   
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Steiner, Logan                10 Meadville            PA 17:08.0 
            2 Lewandowski, Stephen          10 Denville             NJ 17:14.5 
            3 Ehmann, Peter                 10 Mendham              NJ 17:20.3 
            4 Ball, Timothy                 10 Piscataway           NJ 17:22.7 
            5 Johnson, Erik                 10 Ocean City           NJ 17:25.4 
            6 Wortner, Brendan              10 Dobbs Ferry          NY 17:33.0 
            7 O'Connor, Quincy              10 Holley               NY 17:33.4 
            8 Udland, Blake                 10 Short Hills          NJ 17:34.7 
            9 Kim, Matthew                  10 Bethesda             MD 17:35.3 
           10 McGowan, Timothy              10 Dansville            NY 17:41.6 
           11 Ahalt, Justin                 10 College Park         MD 17:52.2 
           12 Meadows, William              10 Baltimore            MD 17:55.2 
           13 Klein, Matt                   10 Trumbull             CT 17:56.9 
           14 Ganshirt, Zachary             10 Walpole              MA 17:57.8 
           15 Connolly, Justin              10 Walpole              MA 18:03.7 
           16 Payson, Max                   10 Falmouth             ME 18:05.0 
           17 Madaffari, Chris              10 Norwalk              CT 18:07.3 
           18 Hennessy, Thomas              10 Millstone Township   NJ 18:11.5 
           19 Verner-Crist, Dylan           10 Barrington           RI 18:14.4 
           20 Maguire, Kevin                10 Guilford             CT 18:16.8 
           21 Burke, Sean                   10 Clarks Summit        PA 18:17.6 
           22 Marsella, Michael             10 Hope Valley          RI 18:20.7 
           23 Kilcoyne, Daniel              10 Hope Valley          RI 18:25.2 
           24 Katora, Adam                  10 York                 PA 18:26.6 
           25 Malatesta, Anthony            10 Chatham              NJ 18:34.0 
           26 Days-Merrill, Taylor          10 Fairhaven            MA 18:34.3 
           27 Catalano, Michael             10 Smithtown            NY 18:35.0 
           28 Ratigan, Kevin                10 Jersey City          NJ 18:37.8 
           29 Barry, Christopher            10 Mendham              NJ 18:42.0 
           30 Crandell, Alexander           10 Rochester            NY 18:43.9 
           31 Wilson, Ned                   10 West Hartford        CT 18:49.4 
           32 Cleveland, Connor             10 Newark Valley        NY 18:50.5 
           33 Davis, Quinn                  10 Pottstown            PA 18:52.1 
           34 Bowman, Christopher           10 Sheffield            MA 18:53.6 
           35 Dancy, Tobin                  10 Shrewsbury           MA 18:54.0 
           36 Lecker, Caleb                 10 Saint Marys          PA 18:55.8 
           37 D'Antona, Christopher         10 W Harrison           NY 18:57.2 
           38 Conte, Cole                   10 Port Jefferson       NY 19:00.4 
           39 Vaz, Michael                  10 Datrmouth            MA 19:01.5 
           40 Celaya, Jonathan              10 Rockaway Beach       NY 19:05.8 
           41 Redos, Evan                   10 Mt Bethel            PA 19:07.2 
           42 Sandreuter, Stefan            10 North Yarmouth       ME 19:07.7 
           43 Myles, Christopher            10 Wall                 NJ 19:10.3 
           44 Robertson, Stephen            10 Wakefield            MA 19:11.7 
           45 Keys, Tyler                   10 Shoreham             NY 19:17.8 
           46 Simons, Jacob                 10 Naugatuck            CT 19:22.3 
           47 Sipprelle, Stephen            10 Princeton            NJ 19:24.9 
           48 Rinehart, Gregory             10 Eldersburg           MD 19:26.9 
           49 Losey, Colin                  10 Chevy Chase          MD 19:28.5 
           50 Fischer, Andrew               10 Batavia              NY 19:28.8 
           51 Robinson-Mccoy, Jalen         10 Mitchellville        MD 19:36.1 
           52 Brewer, John                  10 University Park      MD 19:36.8 
           53 Busher, Eric                  10 Bath                 PA 19:39.1 
           54 Neureuter, Patrick            10 Hamburg              NY 19:40.4 
           55 Bridges, James                10 Wakefield            MA 19:42.3 
           56 Curran, Jack                  10 Orchard Park         NY 19:48.4 
           57 Nelson, Jon                   10 Amsterdam            NY 19:48.8 
           58 Lipari, Christopher           10 Whitestone           NY 19:49.2 
           59 Olean, Matthew                10 Lincoln              RI 19:53.9 
           60 Valle, Nicholas               10 Princeton            NJ 19:55.6 
           61 Leblanc, Jacob                10 Ludlow               MA 20:01.8 
           62 Gaffney, Mike                 10 Westwood             NJ 20:13.0 
           63 Taylor, Khalil                10 Philadelphia         PA 20:15.4 
           64 Jaworski, Stephen             10 Mount Laurel         NJ 20:17.4 
           65 Phipps, Sam                   10 Severna Park         MD 20:18.4 
           66 Hersh, Matthew                10 Newark               DE 20:18.7 
           67 D'Achille, David              10 Denville             NJ 20:21.5 
           68 Carlson, Alex                 10 Lincoln              RI 20:25.3 
           69 Diloreto, David               10 Rochester            NY 20:27.8 
           70 Callan, Jake                  10 Leroy                NY 20:28.1 
           71 Mullally, Thomas              10 Mastic Beach         NY 20:28.5 
           72 Bucchieri, Marc               10 Wakefield            MA 20:30.5 
           73 Mangiafesto, Jeffrey          10 Rochester            NY 20:31.7 
           74 Haddad, Chris                 10 Wakefield            MA 20:32.8 
           75 Rojas, Jorge                  10 Manchester           NH 20:35.8 
           76 McGlone, Austin               10 Mastic               NY 20:44.7 
           77 Brophy, Matt                  10 Newark               DE 20:45.2 
           78 Farnum, Mark                  10 Rochester            NY 20:45.7 
           79 Von Bevern, Christopher       10 Kings Park           NY 20:55.3 
           80 Austin, Daniel                10 Woodbine             MD 21:08.4 
           81 Usiak, Killian                10 Buffalo              NY 21:17.8 
           82 Lee, Zachary                  10 Wyoming              RI 21:21.8 
           83 Mack, Kristoffer              10 New York             NY 21:23.3 
           84 Patterson, Maxwell            10 Orchard Park         NY 21:23.8 
           85 Williams, Darryl              10 Brooklyn             NY 21:24.4 
           86 Reid, Albert                  10 Far Rockaway         NY 21:28.5 
           87 Kipchumba, Morgan             10 Newark               NJ 21:32.9 
           88 St John, Iain                 10 Schenectady          NY 21:33.1 
           89 Scholnick, Nate               10 Bedford              MA 22:04.7 
           90 Valerio, Joe                  10 Whitinsville         MA 22:13.0 
           91 Ciccarone, Nicholas           10 Rochester            NY 22:14.2 
           92 Hoffman, Joseph               10 Ridgway              PA 22:20.8 
           93 Engle, Nicholas               10 Lincoln              RI 22:21.5 
           94 Morin, Nickolai               10 Lincoln              RI 22:27.3 
           95 Rexford, Collin               10 Savona               NY 22:52.2 
           96 Morrow, Gavin                 10 Rochester            NY 22:54.6 
           97 Paz, Alejandro                10 Olney                MD 23:01.6 
           98 Cutter, Noah                  10 Newark               DE 23:25.2 
           99 Pion, Nicholas                10 Lincoln              RI 23:37.7 
          100 Belkanp, Acde                 10 Rochester            NY 24:23.3 
          101 Capaldi, John                 10 Lincoln              RI 24:51.7 
          102 Simoes, Jeremy                10 Bronx                NY 25:06.0 
          103 Esworthy, Aaron               10 Middletown           MD 25:22.3 

Freshman Boys		  
        Place Last Name          First Name   Grade City                 St Bfresh  
        ===== ================== ============ ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Kerr               Colin            9 Macedon              NY 17:12.7 
            2 Smathers           Ryan             9 North East           PA 17:42.7 
            3 Costello           Nicholas         9 Newfield             NJ 17:44.9 
            4 Wood               Benjamin         9 Greenfield           MA 17:50.0 
            5 Merritt            Colter           9 Highland Lakes       NJ 17:51.5 
            6 Ward               John             9 Howell               NJ 17:54.2 
            7 Bourguet           Stephen          9 Manhasset            NY 18:00.3 
            8 Emery              Mac              9 New Hope             PA 18:03.8 
            9 Leder              Riley            9 Manalapan            NJ 18:04.0 
           10 Shearn             Brendan          9 Mount Carmel         PA 18:04.8 
           11 Williams           Christopher      9 Shrewsbury           MA 18:06.1 
           12 Stevens            Jordan           9 Newark Valley        NY 18:09.1 
           13 Lange              Matt             9 Schenectady          NY 18:18.1 
           14 Lange              Jason            9 Schenectady          NY 18:19.1 
           15 Shea               James            9 Yorktown Heights     NY 18:24.2 
           16 Schwenzfeier       Adam             9 Watervliet           NY 18:26.3 
           17 Ronchetti          William          9 Rochester            NY 18:27.7 
           18 Crowley            Brian            9 Ludlow               MA 18:30.4 
           19 Mullen             Andrew           9 Rochester            NY 18:32.1 
           20 Desousa            Erik             9 Naugatuck            CT 18:34.3 
           21 Connors            Kevin            9 Belmont              MA 18:35.5 
           22 Pasti              Michael          9 Derwood              MD 18:38.0 
           23 Pershall           Sam              9 Severna Park         MD 18:43.7 
           24 Peacock            John             9 Williamstown         NJ 18:49.8 
           25 Nolte              Daniel           9 Woodbury             CT 18:51.2 
           26 Love               Alex             9 Pasadena             MD 18:58.2 
           27 Garret             Stephen          7 Hockessin            DE 19:00.0 
           28 Purdy              Evan             9 Wading River         NY 19:00.6 
           29 Robison            James            9 Gettysburg           PA 19:01.1 
           30 Kelly              Bobby            9 Ronkonkoma           NY 19:14.3 
           31 Ryan               Mitchell         9 Morrisonville        NY 19:19.5 
           32 Hunter             Craig            9 Robbinsville         NJ 19:21.4 
           33 Reich              George           9 Purchase             NY 19:25.0 
           34 Rodriguez          Gabriel          9 Geneseo              NY 19:25.4 
           35 Ewart              Daniel           9 Stratham             NH 19:28.3 
           36 Pantalone          Jordan           9 Schenectdy           NY 19:35.0 
           37 Coons              Samantha         9 Rochester            NY 19:37.8 
           38 Franklin           Eric             9 Mount Laurel         NJ 19:42.1 
           39 Dock               Chris            9 Chevy Chase          MD 19:50.0 
           40 Cooley             Sean             9 Severna Park         MD 19:58.7 
           41 Lesniak            Chris            9 Toms River           NJ 20:01.8 
           42 McGarvey           Tyler            9 Babylon              NY 20:08.9 
           43 Martin             Billy            9 West Islip           NY 20:15.4 
           44 Verdilago          Joe              9 Jonestown            PA 20:28.4 
           45 Ryan               Neil             9 Pittsford            NY 20:29.0 
           46 Stelmaski          Alex             9 Mount Laurel         NJ 20:35.5 
           47 Coutu              Jacob            9 Stoneham             MA 20:53.2 
           48 Molloy             Kevin            9 Levittown            PA 20:55.7 
           49 Stocker            Timothy          9 Westfield            MA 21:10.0 
           50 Hegedus            Tim              9 Newark               DE 21:16.1 
           51 Wasilesky          Trey             9 Harrison             NY 21:20.8 
           52 Penteck            Christopher      9 Holbrook             NY 21:22.8 
           53 Dengler            Connor           9 Hamburg              NY 21:25.6 
           54 Kacyon             Dana             9 Whitehall            PA 21:29.9 
           55 Rosko              Joel             9 Campbell             NY 21:51.9 
           56 Horowicz           Michael          9 Montclair            NJ 21:58.3 
           57 Saksa              Kevin            9 Seymour              CT 22:14.1 
           58 Katora             Neil             9 York                 PA 22:24.3 
           59 Linehan            Brett            9 Rochester            NY 23:32.1 
           60 Weldon             Michael          9 Shirley              NY 24:14.6 
           61 Lisakolsky         Jake             9 Naugatuck            CT 24:16.3 
           62 Michel             Zachary          9 Leroy                NY 24:21.6 
           63 Choinski           Joseph           9 E. Northport         NY 26:37.5 
           64 Mercado            Xavier           9 Medford              NY 28:02.5 

		  

Senior Girls		  
      	Place Name                       Grade City                 St Gsr     
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Taylor, Stephanie             12 Middletown           DE 20:18.9 
            2 Robinson, Jodi                12 Rush                 NY 20:22.6 
            3 Areias, Anne                  12 Southampton          PA 20:26.0 
            4 Lee, Louisa                   12 Short Hills          NJ 20:48.7 
            5 Malloy, Kelly                 12 Sewell               NJ 21:00.4 
            6 Prendergast, Gabrielle        12 Blackwood            NJ 21:04.8 
            7 Ryan, Caitlyn                 12 Farmingville         NY 21:06.7 
            8 Braun, Sarah                  12 Bath                 PA 21:09.3 
            9 Powers, Ann                   12 New York             NY 21:10.8 
           10 Johnston, Jennifer            12 Middle Island        NY 21:11.6 
           11 Wright, Felicia               12 Philadelphia         PA 21:22.0 
           12 Weightman, Bailey             12 Morrisonville        NY 21:30.3 
           13 Wendel, Kelsey                12 Saint Marys          PA 21:32.9 
           14 Vodacek, Kayla                12 Rochester            NY 21:40.9 
           15 Williams, T'Nay               12 Springdale           MD 21:43.0 
           16 McGovern, Kirsten             12 Sykesville           MD 21:50.4 
           17 Francis, Phyllis              12 Laurelton            NY 21:53.1 
           18 Burns, Ramzy                  12 New Tripoli          PA 22:00.8 
           19 Handwerk, Megan               12 Germansville         PA 22:01.9 
           20 Irzinski, Christa             12 Nazareth             PA 22:05.6 
           21 Cronin, Teresa                12 Brookeville          MD 22:08.2 
           22 Howard, Jessica               12 Shippensburg         PA 22:08.7 
           23 Cleary, Devin                 12 New Fairfield        CT 22:13.4 
           24 Maxson, Hillary               12 Old Saybrook         CT 22:16.8 
           25 Killebrew, Brittney           12 Brooklyn             NY 22:18.3 
           26 Scavone, Alex                 12 Belle Mead           NJ 22:23.7 
           27 Mondiello, Valerie            12 Staten Island        NY 22:30.4 
           28 Ratcliffe, Kaycee             12 Macedon              NY 22:34.9 
           29 Nerenberg, Rachel             12 Reisterstown         MD 22:37.4 
           30 Larson, Elizabeth             12 Ontario              NY 22:38.9 
           31 Tighe, Maggie                 12 Babylon              NY 22:51.5 
           32 Bonham, Angela                12 Washington           DC 23:04.3 
           33 Lewis, Asia                   12 Capitol Heights      MD 23:25.5 
           34 Umanzor, Tirsa                12 Long Beach           NY 23:26.0 
           35 Javois, Gisele                12 Brooklyn             NY 23:32.0 
           36 Pisco, Tori                   12 Naugatuck            CT 23:32.4 
           37 Palmer, Jessica               12 Newark               DE 23:34.4 
           38 Wieber, Elizabeth             12 Sykesville           MD 23:44.1 
           39 Breen, Stephanie              12 Smithsburg           MD 23:49.9 
           40 Brady, Miranda                12 Derwood              MD 23:57.0 
           41 Piedramartel, Zabrina         12 Derwood              MD 23:57.2 
           42 Marciano, Lauren              12 Shirley              NY 23:59.5 
           43 Henderson, Brianne            12 Denville             NJ 24:31.6 
           44 Hawkins, Morgan               12 Hankins              NY 24:35.1 
           45 Ford, Denae                   12 Landover             MD 24:47.3 
           46 Leote, Annalisa               12 Newark               DE 24:48.8 
           47 Robison, Stephany             12 Jeffersonvile        NY 24:50.8 
           48 Washington, Camille           12 Capital Heights      MD 24:54.0 
           49 Ziemba, Victoria              12 Brielle              NJ 24:59.2 
           50 Truong, Elizabeth             12 Newark               DE 25:06.1 
           51 Van Der Eijk, Marisa          12 Rockville            MD 25:13.0 
           52 Barker, Kendra                12 Jeffersonville       NY 25:17.9 
           53 Gaffney, Amanda               12 Holbrook             NY 25:20.1 
           54 Bauer, Abbie                  12 Smithsburg           MD 25:26.4 
           55 Hale, Shelby                  12 Naugatuck            CT 25:37.9 
           56 Ehrmentraut, Jessica          12 Leroy                NY 25:49.6 
           57 Kubus, Christine              12 Fairport             NY 26:09.3 
           58 Connell, Phoebe               12 Newark               DE 26:28.4 
           59 Sherry, Stephanie             12 St. Marys            PA 26:52.0 
           60 Werner, Megan                 12 St. Marys            PA 26:52.2 
           61 Teal, Ameera                  12 Forestville          MD 27:03.8 
           62 Kubicke, Emily                12 Peacham              VT 27:12.2 
           63 Hughes, Kathryn               12 Leroy                NY 27:15.7 
           64 Dnistrian, Kathryn            12 Hortonville          NY 28:00.5 
           65 Pusateri, Stephanie           12 Rochester            NY 28:03.2 
           66 Schneider, Carolyn            12 Rochester            NY 29:24.7 
           67 Taccone, Jenna                12 Rochester            NY 32:06.6 
           68 Pasley, Heather               12 Churchville          NY 32:29.6 
           69 Fodge, Amanda                 12 Churchville          NY 32:32.9 
		   
Junior Girls		   
        Place Name                       Grade City                 St Gjr     
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Frydrych, Emily               11 Wilmington           DE 20:15.9 
            2 Corcoran, Jillian             11 Weymouth             MA 20:36.2 
            3 Perry, Caitlin                11 Northampton          PA 20:42.7 
            4 Cuerrier, Katherine           11 Brooklyn             NY 20:53.3 
            5 Crane, Stephanie              11 Annapolis            MD 21:03.9 
            6 Hess, Michelle                11 Voorhees             NJ 21:18.4 
            7 Morio, Kaitlyn                11 Westport             CT 21:19.9 
            8 Dearie, Allie                 11 Sykesville           MD 21:22.2 
            9 Glockenmeier, Sarah           11 Basking Ridge        NJ 21:26.3 
           10 Donahue, Nicole               11 Wall                 NJ 21:28.6 
           11 Broach, Julia                 11 Wilton               CT 21:36.6 
           12 Shea, Courtney                11 Walpole              MA 21:41.3 
           13 Vossler, Sarah                11 West Hartford        CT 21:42.6 
           14 Alvarado, Veronica            11 Baldwin              NY 21:46.0 
           15 Erlwein, Rianne               11 Jeffersonville       NY 21:48.1 
           16 Mullen, Codi                  11 Wading River         NY 21:51.3 
           17 Guth, Sarah                   11 Wilton               CT 21:54.0 
           18 Stepanova, Victoria           11 Brooklyn             NY 22:10.0 
           19 Steensma, Jenna               11 Ontario              NY 22:11.3 
           20 Citro, Carissa                11 Miller Place         NY 22:12.1 
           21 Jagota, Vrinda                11 Bethlehem            PA 22:13.5 
           22 Bourcy, Alexandra             11 Penfield             NY 22:20.4 
           23 King, Elizabeth               11 Hockessin            DE 22:21.7 
           24 Gaston, Zoe                   11 Wilton               CT 22:22.3 
           25 Thomas, Taia                  11 Jamaica              NY 22:31.0 
           26 Larkin, Rachel                11 Sykesville           MD 22:36.0 
           27 Miller, Megan                 11 Ellicott City        MD 22:37.8 
           28 Folz, Victoria                11 West Islip           NY 22:39.8 
           29 Singer, Kate                  11 St. Marys            PA 22:45.0 
           30 Allen, Jillian                11 Newark               DE 22:48.0 
           31 Milici, Stephanie             11 Rochester            NY 22:49.2 
           32 Kane, Fiona                   11 South Egremont       MA 23:02.9 
           33 Peltan, Paige                 11 East Aurora          NY 23:04.8 
           34 Ayers, Ashley                 11 Holbrook             NY 23:09.6 
           35 Guion, Katelyn                11 Monroe               NH 23:10.7 
           36 Redfield, Melanie             11 Penfield             NY 23:27.3 
           37 Fusco, Sarah                  11 Cheshire             CT 23:36.5 
           38 Westrich, Taylor              11 Rochester            NY 23:44.8 
           39 Stelmaski, Emily              11 Mount Laurel         NJ 23:47.3 
           40 Cubins, Julisa                11 St. Johnsbury        VT 23:48.3 
           41 Forness, Keri                 11 Chatham              NJ 23:49.4 
           42 Massoud, Nicole               11 Fall River           MA 23:53.6 
           43 Delosier, Lyndsie             11 Smithsburg           MD 24:11.3 
           44 Bentley, Rebecca              11 Churchville          NY 24:23.8 
           45 Matthews, Margaret            11 Leroy                NY 24:29.0 
           46 Loftus, Sophia                11 Penfield             NY 24:30.9 
           47 Hudock, Alyse                 11 Bethlehem            PA 24:32.5 
           48 Mayorga, Carolena             11 Far Rockaway         NY 24:50.9 
           49 Burchill, Victoria            11 Spencerport          NY 24:51.0 
           50 Andres, Madeline              11 Rochester            NY 24:52.2 
           51 La Ratta, Nicole              11 Glendora             NJ 24:53.6 
           52 Peffley, Sarah                11 Penfield             NY 24:54.2 
           53 Zhang, Pamela                 12 Landenberg           PA 25:13.8 
           54 Kardish, McKenna              11 Doylestown           PA 25:25.1 
           55 Gilman, Jenna                 11 Annapolis            MD 25:29.9 
           56 O'Brien, Kylie                11 Sea Girt             NJ 25:35.4 
           57 McLaughlin, Kati              11 Wilmington           DE 25:38.0 
           58 McElroy, Samantha             11 Eldersburg           MD 25:42.7 
           59 Reed, Suzanne                 11 Smithsburg           MD 25:51.0 
           60 Walters, Ciarra               11 Greenbelt            MD 26:13.8 
           61 Brophy, Sarah                 11 Newark               DE 26:16.2 
           62 Meyer, Jenna                  11 Rockville            MD 26:19.8 
           63 Schultz, Portia               11 New Canaan           CT 26:20.5 
           64 Simons, Lindsay               11 Fairport             NY 26:40.8 
           65 Mainente, Nicole              11 Shirley              NY 31:44.0 
		   
		   
Sophomore Girls
        Place Name                       Grade City                 St Gsoph   
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Piccirillo, Angel             10 Homer City           PA 20:17.1 
            2 Leib, Kate                    10 Morristown           NJ 20:35.5 
            3 Cody, Jenna                   10 Cranbury             NJ 20:44.5 
            4 Gerlach, Victoria             10 Perkasie             PA 20:52.9 
            5 Dwyer, Deirdre                10 Poughkeepsie         NY 20:57.2 
            6 Booker, Jazmin                10 Phildelphia          PA 20:59.8 
            7 Dyer, Haley                   10 Danvers              MA 21:00.3 
            8 Steensma, Erika               10 Ontario              NY 21:19.1 
            9 Wagner, Robin                 10 Rochester            NY 21:30.9 
           10 Halligan, Kelli               10 Melrose              MA 21:39.8 
           11 Nalepka, Nora                 10 Bloomfield           NJ 21:53.2 
           12 Hickey, Shannon               10 Easton               MA 21:54.2 
           13 Wesley, Samantha              10 Trumbull             CT 21:54.5 
           14 Sorg, Maggie                  10 Saint Marys          PA 21:55.5 
           15 Kelly, Courtney               10 Mt. Laurel           NJ 21:57.3 
           16 Brown, Andrea                 10 Philadelphia         PA 22:14.3 
           17 Wegrzyn, Danielle             10 Bear                 DE 22:24.3 
           18 Deppa, Rachel                 10 Jeffersonvile        NY 22:25.4 
           19 O'Dowd, Colleen               10 Gettysburg           PA 22:25.8 
           20 Todd, Katie                   10 Sykesville           MD 22:36.3 
           21 Curran, Rebecca               10 Berkeley Heights     NJ 22:48.2 
           22 Leporace, Danielle            10 Huntingdon Valley    PA 22:51.4 
           23 Kendall, Kelly                10 Sandy Spring         MD 23:01.0 
           24 Vazquez, Danielle             10 Holbrook             NY 23:07.5 
           25 Sullivan, Casey               10 Eldersburg           MD 23:24.1 
           26 Boehm, Natalie                10 Schnecksville        PA 23:27.5 
           27 Puffet, Nicole                10 Upper Marlboro       MD 23:39.3 
           28 D'Alonzo, Felicia             10 Lavallette           NJ 23:41.6 
           29 Oleynik, Shannon              10 Derwood              MD 23:46.2 
           30 Abramova, Julia               10 Rockville            MD 23:50.9 
           31 Kelly, Mairead                10 Islip                NY 23:59.7 
           32 Boyle, Shannon                10 Stratford            CT 24:10.9 
           33 Basili, Nicole                10 South Orange         NJ 24:16.8 
           34 Steiner, Rachel               10 New Fairfield        CT 24:26.3 
           35 Butcher, Hanaa                10 Brooklyn             NY 24:32.2 
           36 Nosenchuk, Jessica            10 New York             NY 24:32.7 
           37 Zotti, Caroline               10 Crownsville          MD 24:41.6 
           38 Arrazola, Gabriela            10 Derwood              MD 24:45.5 
           39 Maurice, Samantha             10 Holtsville           NY 25:01.1 
           40 Cline, Taylor                 10 Hagerstown           MD 25:04.3 
           41 Bubie, Nicole                 10 Rochester            NY 25:07.2 
           42 Rush, Tracy                   10 Saranac              NY 25:23.3 
           43 Lange, Emily                  10 Schenectady          NY 25:47.9 
           44 Klasmeier, Katie              10 Marriottsville       MD 27:16.2 
           45 Lewis, Zelie                  10 Campbell             NY 27:17.0 
           46 Eckert, Julie                 10 Rochester            NY 27:51.8 
           47 Pirelli, Nicole               10 Manville             RI 27:55.5 
           48 Andrew, Alicia                10 Lincoln              RI 28:12.2 
           49 Vierling, Adelaide            10 Holbrook             NY 28:24.4 
           50 Barrow, Latrice               10 Brooklyn             NY 30:35.9 
           51 Hecht, Alyson                 10 Ontario              NY 31:02.2 
		   
Freshman Girls
        Place Name                       Grade City                 St Gfresh  
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Radzinski, Stephanie           9 Yardley              PA 20:17.4 
            2 Skinner, Catie                 9 Philadelphia         PA 20:42.1 
            3 Kolakowski, Reagan             9 Mendham              NJ 20:49.8 
            4 Arcuri, Lindsay                9 Bay Shore            NY 21:03.9 
            5 Cupp, Jenna                    9 Newark Valley        NY 21:10.3 
            6 Jones, Abigail                 9 Woodbury             CT 21:17.0 
            7 Hetrick, Brianna               9 Jonestown            PA 21:48.1 
            8 Myers, Daniel                  9 Jeffersonvile        NY 21:52.5 
            9 Bartner, Jolie                 9 Paramus              NJ 21:56.0 
           10 Smith, Elizabeth               9 Stratham             NH 21:57.4 
           11 Castro, Katherine              9 Apo                  NY 22:01.2 
           12 Taylor, Kanae'                 9 Philadelphia         PA 22:03.3 
           13 Greenwood, Devon               9 Easthampton          MA 22:03.7 
           14 Cooke, Luci                    9 New York             NY 22:11.3 
           15 St Fleur, Rachelle             9 Philadelphia         PA 22:24.1 
           16 Ambrosecchio, Nicole           9 Stamford             CT 22:35.1 
           17 Coacher, Martha                9 Morris Plains        NJ 22:40.7 
           18 Schadt, Jenny                  9 Bethlehem            PA 22:49.3 
           19 Whaley, Amelia                 9 Cranbury             NJ 23:01.3 
           20 Sheprow, Lizzie                9 Sea Girt             NJ 23:04.8 
           21 Simpson, Anna                  9 Perkiomenville       PA 23:06.8 
           22 Miller, Molly                  9 Glen Burnie          MD 23:25.1 
           23 Roslan, Tana                   9 Long Beach           NY 23:26.5 
           24 Weick, Heather                 9 Denville             NJ 23:35.9 
           25 Szuch, Lindsay                 9 Stratford            CT 23:41.4 
           26 Camp, Alex                     9 Walworth             NY 23:43.3 
           27 Anson, Caitlin                 9 Pasadena             MD 23:59.5 
           28 Ortiz, Priscilla               9 Dover                NJ 23:59.9 
           29 Gagnon, Rachel                 9 Wilmington           DE 24:20.2 
           30 Dunn, Samantha                 9 Waldwick             NJ 24:30.1 
           31 Nolan, Kasey                   9 Eldersburg           MD 24:50.6 
           32 Flores, Rachel                 9 Pasadena             MD 25:21.8 
           33 Barietta, Cathleen             9 Spring Lake Hts.     NJ 25:58.3 
           34 Woodrow, Taylor                9 Marion Center        PA 26:32.8 
           35 Zotti, Kat                     9 Crownsville          MD 26:33.3 
           36 Russell, Claire                9 Milton               MA 27:14.5 
           37 Andrews, Jasmine               9 Jessup               MD 27:36.2 
           38 Wahl, Kayla                    9 Shirley              NY 27:53.8 
		 
Open Race 
        Place Name                       Age Race  City                 St S Open    
        ===== ========================== === ===== ==================== == = ======= 
            1 Knott, Matthew             18  O     Smithtown            NY M 17:18.0 
            2 Devlin, Jeff                                              PA M 17:35.2 
            3 Krause, Robert             21  O     Bohemia              NY M 17:40.1 
            4 Krause, Kevin              38  O     Shoreham             NY M 17:46.9 
            5 Colapinto, Nicholas        18  O     Huntington           NY M 18:10.9 
            6 Feder, Daniel              46  M     Princeton            NJ M 18:18.8 
            7 Goodge, David              20  O     Oakdale              NY M 18:37.0 
            8 Browne, Michael                H     Breinigsville        PA M 18:52.4 
            9 Brancale, Joseph Joobs     23  O     Staten Island        NY M 18:56.9 
           10 Levy, Jared                18  O     Huntington           NY M 19:09.7 
           11 Knight, Austin             25  O     Newark               DE M 19:17.0 
           12 Brannigan, Michael             H     E. Northport         NY M 19:27.9 
           13 Booker, Jamaal                 J     Phildelphia          PA M 19:56.0 
           14 Natale, Frank              18  O     Huntington           NY M 19:57.1 
           15 Viera, Martin              39  O     Riverhead            NY M 20:01.7 
           16 Hampton, Trent                 O     Central Islip        NY M 20:22.9 
           17 Cuomo, Steven V.               O     Shirley              NY M 20:32.0 
           18 Roux, Michael              38  O     Northport            NY M 20:34.5 
           19 Phipps, David              45  M     Severna Park         MD M 20:43.8 
           20 Lorenz, Lynann                 O     Apalachin            NY F 20:48.9 
           21 Amato, Joe                 44  M     East Quogue          NY M 20:49.2 
           22 Faeth, Thomas              18  O     Woodbury             CT M 21:18.1 
           23 McMichael, Kirsten         12  H     Eighty Four          PA F 21:23.5 
           24 Sanders, Marcus                O     Pt. Jefferson        NY M 21:27.8 
           25 Sandreuter, Kirstin        13  J     North Yarmouth       ME F 21:32.0 
           26 Cooley, Dillon             13  J     Severna Park         MD M 21:40.9 
           27 Mabone, Judy               14  J     Southampton          PA F 22:07.4 
           28 Molloy, Hannah             11  J     Levittown            PA F 22:16.7 
           29 Lieb, Dr. David            49  M     Middletown           MD M 22:27.5 
           30 Hyland, Scott              26  O     Oakdale              NY M 22:45.3 
           31 Franchi Jr., Michael       26  O     Ronkonkoma           NY M 22:56.3 
           32 Dunn, Kelsey               18  O     Waldwick             NJ F 22:58.7 
           33 Ortiz, Kassandra           13  J     Dover                NJ F 23:12.2 
           34 Von Bevern, Eddie          18  O     Kings Park           NY M 23:20.4 
           35 Reinhardt, Allison         13  J     Chambersburg         PA F 23:28.2 
           36 Cooley, Kevin              11  J     Severna Park         MD M 24:15.5 
           37 Popiel, Becky              19  O     Montclair            NJ F 24:23.1 
           38 Beavers, Ben                   O     Amityville           NY M 24:23.3 
           39 Huff, Tyreece              12  J     Washington           DC M 24:28.7 
           40 Phipps, Katie              18  O     Severna Park         MD F 24:48.9 
           41 Cooley, Michael            48  M     Severna Park         MD M 25:41.1 
           42 Kendall, Whitney           19  O     Sandy Spring         MD F 25:47.5 
           43 Albright, Cara             34  H     Newark               DE F 25:54.2 
           44 Bonham, Rachel             14  J     Washington           DC F 26:42.4 
           45 Cuffe, Dara                13  J     Cornwall On Hudson   NY F 26:45.3 
           46 Kelly, Mike                    O     Bellmore             NY M 26:57.3 
           47 Howard, Josslyn            14  J     Shippensburg         PA F 27:52.4 
           48 Cuomo, Sandy                   H     Shirley              NY F 28:29.2 
           49 Mihailin, Thomas               H     E. Northport         NY M 30:05.6 
           50 Choinski, Mariavictoria        H     E. Northport         NY F 30:15.4 
           51 McElhatton, Michaela           H     Dix Hills            NY F 30:57.2 
           52 Kendall, Clark             48  M     Sandy Spring         MD M 31:20.2 
 


Return to Top

Email | About