MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Octoberfest Invitational
Octoberfest Invitational History
Hosted By: Mountain View
The Plains, Virginia
2009-10-03
http://va.milesplit.us/meets/50331

Results from Milestat.com

Varsity A Boys

RaceTab 2.0 by MileSplit.com                        10/03/2009

                 Octoberfest Invitational - 10/03/2009
                     Great Meadow, The Plains, VA

Varsity A Boys 5000 Meter Run                                        
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Zouaimia, Yazid      12   Cville Hs            15:45        1 
   2 McGowan, John        11   Sidwell Friends Scho 15:45        2 
   3 Dowd, Kevin          12   Fairfax Hs           15:55        3 
   4 Jarrels, Jay         12   Spotswood            16:03        4 
   5 Meseret, Natnael     12   Robert E. Lee Lancer 16:06        5 
   6 Delaney, Tom         11   John Handley         16:07        6 
   7 Reams, Jackson       11   Sherwood High School 16:09        7 
   8 Greenwald, Jeremy    11   Grassfield           16:10        8 
   9 O'Reilly, Seumas     11   Warren County High S 16:11        9 
  10 Niciphor, Evan       11   Cosby                16:13        10 
  11 Torino, Taylor       12   Colonial Forge High  16:13        11 
  12 Yacob, Abraham       11   Robert E. Lee Lancer 16:17        12 
  13 Leibold, Collin      11   Gonzaga              16:18        13 
  14 Harrison, Aaron      12   Grassfield           16:21        14 
  15 Wright, Cody         10   James Wood High Scho 16:21        15 
  16 Driscoll, Darren     12   Battlefield          16:21        16 
  17 O'Leary, Sean        12   Walter Johnson Hs    16:22        17 
  18 Shultis, Brad        12   Mountain View (Staff 16:25        18 
  19 McGorty, Sean        9    Chantilly            16:26        19 
  20 Wolfe, Nich          10   Mountain View (Staff 16:29        20 
  21 Gates, Paul          10   W T. Woodson         16:31        21 
  22 Ledder, Billy        12   Gonzaga              16:32        22 
  23 Lozier, Jordanis     11   Colonial Forge High  16:33        23 
  24 Jasper, Jack         12   Herndon              16:33        24 
  25 Owens, Adam          12   Clarke County        16:34        25 
  26 Adnew, Damtew        12   Robert E. Lee Lancer 16:35        26 
  27 Morales, Alvaro      12   Potomac Falls        16:35        27 
  28 Vanderveer, Holden   12   Fairfax Hs           16:36        28 
  29 Smith, Andrew        11   Cave Spring High Sch 16:36        29 
  30 Regan, Nick          11   Walter Johnson Hs    16:36        30 
  31 Shoope, Grant        12   Mountain View (Staff 16:36        31 
  32 Taylor, Seth         10   Grassfield           16:37        32 
  33 Thomas, Trey         11   Mountain View (Staff 16:38        33 
  34 O'Baker, Logan       12   Mountain View (Staff 16:38        34 
  35 Elly, Jared          11   Mountain View (Staff 16:39        35 
  36 Daversa, Joseph      12   Grassfield           16:39        36 
  37 Farnan, Ryan         11   Millbrook High Schoo 16:40        37 
  38 Campos, Juan         11   Potomac Falls        16:40        38 
  39 Hunsaker, Troy       10   Herndon              16:41        39 
  40 Oliver, Tyler        11   Stafford High School 16:42        40 
  41 Seymour, Cody        10   Cave Spring High Sch 16:43        41 
  42 Pugh, David          12   James Wood High Scho 16:45        42 
  43 Clemente, Garrick    12   Battlefield          16:47        43 
  44 Mogensen, Nick       11   Potomac Falls        16:48        44 
  45 Heflin, Aubrey       12   Stafford High School 16:48        45 
  46 Dey, Ishan           12   Walter Johnson Hs    16:48        46 
  47 Wilson, Graham       11   Menchville           16:50        47 
  48 Pankey, Samuel       12   Spotswood            16:51        48 
  49 Zeiss, Ben           12   Gonzaga              16:51        49 
  50 Weeks, Chris         12   Loudoun Valley       16:51        50 
  51 Aleixo, Ben          11   West Potomac         16:51        51 
  52 Luehrs, Jimmy        11   Herndon              16:54        52 
  53 Todd, Mike           10   Cosby                16:55        53 
  54 Moller, Kyle         12   Battlefield          16:55        54 
  55 Cumpian, Matt        12   Chantilly            16:56        55 
  56 Atangan, Andrew      12   Grassfield           16:56        56 
  57 Shutler, Phil        11   W T. Woodson         16:57        57 
  58 Trayer, Steven       11   Clarke County        16:58        58 
  59 Crozier, Mike        10   Gonzaga              16:59        59 
  60 Fleury, Will         12   Gonzaga              17:00        60 
  61 Coffey, Peter        12   West Potomac         17:02        61 
  62 Anthony, Alex        12   Herndon              17:02        62 
  63 Bernier, Khoki       11   West Potomac         17:03        63 
  64 Chiesa, Tony         12   Massaponax High Scho 17:04        64 
  65 Munevar, Gerardo     11   Edison High School   17:04        65 
  66 Pennesi, David       10   Colonial Forge High  17:05        66 
  67 Arslan, Chris        10   John Handley         17:05        67 
  68 Corum, Brady         10   West Potomac         17:06        68 
  69 Heiner, Mattson      12   Cville Hs            17:07        69 
  70 Willett, Alex        11   Walter Johnson Hs    17:07        70 
  71 Gerlach, David       12   Menchville           17:08        71 
  72 Kim, Matthew         10   Sidwell Friends Scho 17:09        72 
  73 Moyer, Nathan        12   Battlefield          17:10        73 
  74 Lysher, Jacob        12   Stafford High School 17:10        74 
  75 Gyenis, Andrew       10   Georgetown Prep      17:11        75 
  76 Earman, Matt         11   Brentsville District 17:12        76 
  77 Muir, Max            12   West Potomac         17:12        77 
  78 Lee, Connor          9    Battlefield          17:12        78 
  79 Biddle-Snead, Harley 12   Clarke County        17:13        79 
  80 Lichtenberg, Thorpe  10   Freedom-South Riding 17:14        80 
  81 Balderson, Nicholas  11   Sherwood High School 17:15        81 
  82 Wentlandt, Gabe      11   Woodbridge Shs       17:15        82 
  83 Ryan, Connor         11   Gonzaga              17:16        83 
  84 Bohmke, Greg         10   Stafford High School 17:16        84 
  85 Hogan, Kevin         12   Sherwood High School 17:16        85 
  86 Offutt, Rennix       12   Potomac Falls        17:17        86 
  87 Green, William       11   Fauquier             17:20        87 
  88 McCarthy, Evan       10   Loudoun Valley       17:20        88 
  89 Murn, Harrison       10   Herndon              17:20        89 
  90 Filler, Steven       10   Brentsville District 17:21        90 
  91 Shehan, Scott        10   Walter Johnson Hs    17:21        91 
  92 Mooney, Daniel       12   McLean               17:21        92 
  93 McGreal, Ryan        11   Woodbridge Shs       17:21        93 
  94 Dickerson, Baylor    11   Hanover Hs           17:22        94 
  95 Scott, Corey         12   Brentsville District 17:23        95 
  96 Haynes, Ryan         11   James Monroe         17:24        96 
  97 Hudson, Tom          11   Cave Spring High Sch 17:25        97 
  98 Burks, Garret        12   Spotswood            17:25        98 
  99 Tockman, Kyle        11   Sherwood High School 17:26        99 
 100 O'Loughlin, Brian    10   Colonial Forge High  17:26       100 
 101 Salmon, Bennett      12   Cville Hs            17:27       101 
 102 Macleod, Ian         9    Stafford High School 17:28       102 
 103 Johnson, Chris       12   Potomac Falls        17:29       103 
 104 Nachman, Lucas       10   Hanover Hs           17:29       104 
 105 Bani-Hani, Mohammad  12   Harrisonburg         17:29       105 
 106 Donner, Ilia         12   Clarke County        17:30       106 
 107 Thomas, Keith        11   Harrisonburg         17:30       107 
 108 Broemmel, Jared      12   Brentsville District 17:31       108 
 109 Ellis, Josh          10   Walter Johnson Hs    17:33       109 
 110 Wilson, Patrick      11   Potomac Falls        17:34       110 
 111 Thomson, Jim         9    John Handley         17:34       111 
 112 Fowler, Ryan         12   Battlefield          17:36       112 
 113 Tiblin, Kevin        12   Dominion             17:38       113 
 114 Hinton, Brandon      10   Stafford High School 17:38       114 
 115 Grove, Michael       12   Millbrook High Schoo 17:38       115 
 116 Dockins, Harold      12   Chantilly            17:39       116 
 117 Bile, Ahmed          10   Annandale High Schoo 17:39       117 
 118 Poyer, James         10   Hanover Hs           17:41       118 
 119 O'Reilly, Clement    12   Warren County High S 17:42       119 
 120 Hanak, Mark          11   West Potomac         17:42       120 
 121 Myer, Paul           11   Clarke County        17:43       121 
 122 Marcandali, Vitor    12   Massaponax High Scho 17:43       122 
 123 Sharp, Nick          12   Dominion             17:44       123 
 124 Calcuttawalla, Yohan 12   Annandale High Schoo 17:44       124 
 125 Haskin, Dj           11   Colonial Forge High  17:44       125 
 126 Barron, Alex         11   W T. Woodson         17:45       126 
 127 Quackenbos, David    12   Grassfield           17:46       127 
 128 Domitrovits, Sean    11   Battlefield          17:46       128 
 129 Wigley, Buster       9    John Handley         17:47       129 
 130 Kloosterboer, David  11   Herndon              17:47       130 
 131 Walker, Ben          11   Loudoun Valley       17:47       131 
 132 Rangel, Alex         12   Edison High School   17:48       132 
 133 Popeck, Alex         10   Sherwood High School 17:48       133 
 134 Goolsby, Michael     11   Hanover Hs           17:49       134 
 135 Crowley, Will        10   W T. Woodson         17:49       135 
 136 Fletcher, Drew       12   Bishop O'Connell     17:49       136 
 137 Tucker, Samuel       11   Chantilly            17:51       137 
 138 Ossolinski, Mark     11   Sidwell Friends Scho 17:51       138 
 139 Zaki, Omar           10   Herndon              17:51       139 
 140 Leimkuhler, Eric     10   McLean               17:51       140 
 141 Young, Jesse         12   Walter Johnson Hs    17:52       141 
 142 Chapin, Joey         10   Georgetown Prep      17:52       142 
 143 Matheson, Lee        11   Grassfield           17:53       143 
 144 Lassiter, Gabe       10   Brentsville District 17:54       144 
 145 Ashur, Nick          12   Georgetown Prep      17:54       145 
 146 Marcandali, Vinicius 12   Massaponax High Scho 17:55       146 
 147 Shah, Samir          10   Annandale High Schoo 17:56       147 
 148 Ferrell, Daniel      11   Loudoun Valley       17:56       148 
 149 Hannah, Joey         12   Cville Hs            17:56       149 
 150 Garrison, Brady      11   Cosby                17:57       150 
 151 Thornburgh, Kyle     11   Freedom-South Riding 17:57       151 
 152 Mitchell, Eric       12   Westfield            17:57       152 
 153 Armstrong, Blake     10   James Wood High Scho 17:57       153 
 154 Byrne, Daniel        12   Osbourn High School  17:58       154 
 155 Talor, Dylan         12   Woodbridge Shs       17:58       155 
 156 McAlister, John      10   Edison High School   17:58       156 
 157 Wilson, Kyle         12   Sidwell Friends Scho 17:58       157 
 158 Pongrace, Aiden      9    Georgetown Prep      17:58       158 
 159 Peker, Jake          11   Langley Hs Saxons    17:59       159 
 160 Steinhilber, Will    11   Westfield            17:59       160 
 161 Orellana, Carlos     10   Spotswood            18:00       161 
 162 Overstreet, Mark     12   Cave Spring High Sch 18:01       162 
 163 Horlick, Brian       11   Osbourn High School  18:01       163 
 164 Baker, Matt          11   George Mason High Sc 18:01       164 
 165 Bulir, David         11   Edison High School   18:01       165 
 166 Firek, Devin         10   Stafford High School 18:02       166 
 167 Sweeney, Paul        12   John Handley         18:02       167 
 168 Caswell, David       11   Millbrook High Schoo 18:02       168 
 169 Aldstadt, Danny      9    James Wood High Scho 18:03       169 
 170 Rosser, Sam          11   Hanover Hs           18:03       170 
 171 Hetrick, Brian       11   Woodbridge Shs       18:04       171 
 172 Williams, Alex       12   Brooke Point         18:04       172 
 173 Mastalli-Kelly, Luke 12   Sidwell Friends Scho 18:05       173 
 174 Corona, Esteban      11   Fauquier             18:05       174 
 175 Knopp, Mike          10   Edison High School   18:06       175 
 176 Coffman, Sam         10   Dominion             18:06       176 
 177 Butler, Miles        12   George Mason High Sc 18:07       177 
 178 Valverde, David      11   Westfield            18:08       178 
 179 Quinn, Shane         12   North Stafford       18:09       179 
 180 Brown, Colin         12   Clarke County        18:09       180 
 181 Roberts, Neil        11   Bishop O'Connell     18:11       181 
 182 Hayden, Andrew       10   Broad Run High Schoo 18:11       182 
 183 Owusu-Mensah, Prince 11   Gar-Field High Schoo 18:12        --   
 184 Robarge, Jordan      11   George Mason High Sc 18:13       183 
 185 Meyer, Michael       10   Langley Hs Saxons    18:13       184 
 186 Lloyd, Jeff          12   Dominion             18:13       185 
 187 Gerner, Joe          12   George C. Marshall   18:13       186 
 188 Drewyer, Devin       12   Georgetown Prep      18:15       187 
 189 Thomas, Harper       11   Sidwell Friends Scho 18:15       188 
 190 Willett, Jordan      12   Cosby                18:15       189 
 191 Mohammed, Sahnun     11   Annandale High Schoo 18:16       190 
 192 Crawford, Christian  12   Millbrook High Schoo 18:16       191 
 193 Mason, Paul          11   James Monroe         18:16       192 
 194 Tyrpak, Matthew      12   Bishop O'Connell     18:16       193 
 195 Tabb, Pat            11   North Stafford       18:17       194 
 196 Peckins, Jeff        11   W T. Woodson         18:17       195 
 197 Kidby, Robert        11   North Stafford       18:18       196 
 198 Derobertis, Nick     12   Westfield            18:19       197 
 199 Holleran, Keith      10   Bishop O'Connell     18:21       198 
 200 Swayne, Steven       10   Langley Hs Saxons    18:22       199 
 201 Lapuz, Michael       12   Cville Hs            18:22       200 
 202 Hall, Walter         11   Woodbridge Shs       18:22       201 
 203 Richards, Jason      10   McLean               18:22       202 
 204 Vigil, John          9    Broad Run High Schoo 18:22       203 
 205 Martinez, Joel       12   Loudoun Valley       18:22       204 
 206 Kruse, Jason         11   Cville Hs            18:23       205 
 207 Eghtessad, Nick      10   Woodbridge Shs       18:23       206 
 208 Clements, Mitch      9    Broad Run High Schoo 18:23       207 
 209 Blasser, Daniel      12   Annandale High Schoo 18:23       208 
 210 Harwood, Rick        11   Langley Hs Saxons    18:24       209 
 211 Montoya, Joe         12   Fairfax Hs           18:24       210 
 212 Chrisinger, Zach     9    Fauquier             18:24       211 
 213 Warfield, Anthony    12   Georgetown Prep      18:24       212 
 214 Lapointe, Jj         9    Bishop O'Connell     18:25       213 
 215 Losey, Colin         10   Sidwell Friends Scho 18:25       214 
 216 Warner, Dane         11   George Mason High Sc 18:26       215 
 217 Carpenter, Jake      11   James Wood High Scho 18:26       216 
 218 Whitesell, Frank     11   Bishop O'Connell     18:26       217 
 219 Canter, Will         12   Spotswood            18:27       218 
 220 Shafferman, Nathan   12   Colonial Forge High  18:27       219 
 221 Campbell, Zach       9    Clarke County        18:28       220 
 222 Fleming, Robert      9    Millbrook High Schoo 18:28       221 
 223 Fox, Nick            9    Cosby                18:28       222 
 224 Hurwitt, Steven      11   Broad Run High Schoo 18:29       223 
 225 Deligne, Trevor      10   Brentsville District 18:29       224 
 226 Wilson, Conner       11   Potomac Falls        18:30       225 
 227 Thompson, John       10   Broad Run High Schoo 18:30       226 
 228 Steenberg, Jon       12   W T. Woodson         18:31       227 
 229 Fraser, Scott        11   Chantilly            18:31       228 
 230 Vanderplas, Daniel   10   Fairfax Hs           18:32       229 
 231 Boku, Daniel         10   Edison High School   18:33       230 
 232 Barr, Cody           11   James Wood High Scho 18:33       231 
 233 Williamson, Brett    12   Liberty High School  18:33        --   
 234 Diantonio, Chris     11   W T. Woodson         18:34       232 
 235 Heckman, Nevin       10   Harrisonburg         18:34       233 
 236 Nealon, Garrett      12   Robert E. Lee Lancer 18:34       234 
 237 Shalal, Mohammad     11   Robert E. Lee Lancer 18:36       235 
 238 Cartaya, Anthony     11   Menchville           18:37       236 
 239 Hall, Rhett          11   Auburn               18:37       237 
 240 Henry, Jackson       11   Robert E. Lee Lancer 18:38       238 
 241 Hale, Tyler          10   Fauquier             18:39       239 
 242 McBride, Tallman     11   Cave Spring High Sch 18:41       240 
 243 Figgers, Ben         11   Massaponax High Scho 18:42       241 
 244 Chinayana, Gurjeet   10   Broad Run High Schoo 18:43       242 
 245 Haas, Stefan         11   North Stafford       18:44       243 
 246 Goodman, Pattrick    11   Annandale High Schoo 18:44       244 
 247 Alm, Max             10   McLean               18:45       245 
 248 Young, Cameron       11   Chantilly            18:45       246 
 249 Ramirez, Edgar       12   John Handley         18:46       247 
 250 Dalton, Steven       12   North Stafford       18:47       248 
 251 Devine, Phil         10   Dominion             18:47       249 
 252 Zandt, Scott Van     11   Osbourn High School  18:47       250 
 253 Hancock, James       11   Freedom-South Riding 18:47       251 
 254 Stella, John         10   Bishop O'Connell     18:47       252 
 255 Woods, Colin         12   Woodbridge Shs       18:48       253 
 256 Parker, Sam          12   George Mason High Sc 18:50       254 
 257 Grimes, Casey        12   Fauquier             18:51       255 
 258 Todd, Anthony        12   Harrisonburg         18:52       256 
 259 Zimmermann, Jonas    9    Harrisonburg         18:53       257 
 260 Hirka, Logan         10   George C. Marshall   18:54       258 
 261 Pyne, Kevin          12   McLean               18:54       259 
 262 Deanna, Mark         12   Gar-Field High Schoo 18:54        --   
 263 Anders, Chase        10   John Handley         18:58       260 
 264 Quintana, Brian      9    Brooke Point         18:58       261 
 265 Moran, Corey         12   Warren County High S 18:59       262 
 266 Morrell, Corey       12   Auburn               18:59       263 
 267 Singh, Manny         10   Cosby                19:00       264 
 268 Perez, Marcus        12   Osbourn High School  19:00       265 
 269 Denham, Michael      10   James Monroe         19:00       266 
 270 Hull, Andrew         11   Brentsville District 19:01       267 
 271 Cutsail, Jarret      11   Fauquier             19:01       268 
 272 Dahl, Steven         11   Menchville           19:01       269 
 273 Hoover, James        11   Auburn               19:01       270 
 274 Jaques, Ben          10   North Stafford       19:01       271 
 275 Richert, Gage        12   Freedom-South Riding 19:02       272 
 276 Mayan, Nicholas      11   Freedom-South Riding 19:02       273 
 277 Morrow, Gage         10   Warren County High S 19:03       274 
 278 Harbison, Shaun      12   Massaponax High Scho 19:04       275 
 279 Norton, Alex         11   George C. Marshall   19:05       276 
 280 Foote, Preston       11   Fauquier             19:06       277 
 281 Hedrick, Nicholas    11   McLean               19:07       278 
 282 Lehnertz, Michael    11   Freedom-South Riding 19:08       279 
 283 Scavuzzo, Domenic    12   George C. Marshall   19:08       280 
 284 Dutch, Mark          11   Osbourn High School  19:08       281 
 285 Kellner, Matthew     11   Hanover Hs           19:08       282 
 286 Mallette, Dustin     11   Spotswood            19:09       283 
 287 Ramsey, Billy        10   Brooke Point         19:10       284 
 288 Kish, Zachary        11   Broad Run High Schoo 19:10       285 
 289 Hosti, Michael       11   Freedom-South Riding 19:10       286 
 290 Vanburen, Stefan     11   Dominion             19:11       287 
 291 Pfluger, Mark        12   Westfield            19:11       288 
 292 Peplnjack, John      12   Georgetown Prep      19:11       289 
 293 Moeslein, Dave       12   Menchville           19:13       290 
 294 Ketchum, Will        12   George Mason High Sc 19:13       291 
 295 Turner, Will         10   Harrisonburg         19:13       292 
 296 Hill, Jeffery        12   Osbourn High School  19:13       293 
 297 Gimbert, Jack        11   Langley Hs Saxons    19:14       294 
 298 Hamilton, Will       10   James Monroe         19:14       295 
 299 Schneider, Justin    12   Massaponax High Scho 19:14       296 
 300 Welch, Connor        10   Sherwood High School 19:15       297 
 301 Torres, Jason        12   St. Mary's Ryken     19:15       298 
 302 Dilworth, Andrew     12   Fairfax Hs           19:15       299 
 303 Breedlove, Eric      10   Menchville           19:15       300 
 304 Ramirez, Warren      10   Millbrook High Schoo 19:16       301 
 305 Johnston, Thomas     12   Chantilly            19:17       302 
 306 Saucedo, Ivan        12   McLean               19:18       303 
 307 Berger, Jeffery      10   Sherwood High School 19:20       304 
 308 Mason, Taylor        12   Menchville           19:22       305 
 309 Stinson, Jake        12   James Monroe         19:24       306 
 310 Gutierrez, Jordan    10   Auburn               19:25       307 
 311 Holmes, Teddy        12   Edison High School   19:25       308 
 312 Frejo, Morgun        11   Westfield            19:26       309 
 313 Zimmerman, Cory      11   Warren County High S 19:28       310 
 314 Boyle, Evan          12   Millbrook High Schoo 19:29       311 
 315 Owens, Patrick       12   Hanover Hs           19:30       312 
 316 Swirsky, Ryan        11   Langley Hs Saxons    19:33       313 
 317 Ducic, Chris         10   Massaponax High Scho 19:33       314 
 318 Pilcher, Luke        12   Westfield            19:35       315 
 319 Griffitt, Zach       11   St. Mary's Ryken     19:35       316 
 320 Grady, Luke          11   Brooke Point         19:36       317 
 321 Bohon, Taylor        12   Cave Spring High Sch 19:36       318 
 322 Lidral-Porter, Brend 12   Dominion             19:43       319 
 323 Batt, Charles        10   North Stafford       19:45       320 
 324 Carter, Michael      11   Loudoun Valley       19:53       321 
 325 Vieira, Brendan      11   Warren County High S 20:00       322 
 326 Ahmed, Sawell        12   George C. Marshall   20:00       323 
 327 Houk, Robert         12   Brooke Point         20:01       324 
 328 Gude, Zach           11   Cave Spring High Sch 20:02       325 
 329 Tan, Jackie          12   Annandale High Schoo 20:05       326 
 330 Capiello, Jason      12   George C. Marshall   20:07       327 
 331 Miles, Zach          12   St. Mary's Ryken     20:16       328 
 332 Quesenberry, Cody    10   Auburn               20:16       329 
 333 Ritter, Gabriel      11   George C. Marshall   20:32       330 
 334 Deluca, Michael      11   St. Mary's Ryken     20:57       331 
 334 Goldberger, Justin   12   Harrisonburg         21:41       332 
 335 Fortune, Will        11   James Monroe         21:06       333 
 336 Matthews, Harrison   11   St. Mary's Ryken     21:08       334 
 338 Ablen, Jose          12   St. Mary's Ryken     21:56       335 
 339 Donnelly, Jack       11   St. Mary's Ryken     22:18       336 


Varsity A Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
================================================================
    Team              Total    1    2    3    4    5    6*   7*
================================================================
   1 Mountain View (Sta 136    18   20   31   33   34   35   -    
       Total Time: 1:22:46.00
       Average:    16:33.20
   2 Grassfield         146    8    14   32   36   56   127  143  
       Total Time: 1:22:43.00
       Average:    16:32.60
   3 Gonzaga            203    13   22   49   59   60   83   -    
       Total Time: 1:23:40.00
       Average:    16:44.00
   4 Walter Johnson Hs  254    17   30   46   70   91   109  141  
       Total Time: 1:24:14.00
       Average:    16:50.80
   4 Battlefield        264    16   43   54   73   78   112  128  
       Total Time: 1:24:25.00
       Average:    16:53.00
   6 Herndon            266    24   39   52   62   89   130  139  
       Total Time: 1:24:30.00
       Average:    16:54.00
   7 Potomac Falls      298    27   38   44   86   103  110  225  
       Total Time: 1:24:49.00
       Average:    16:57.80
   8 West Potomac       320    51   61   63   68   77   120  -    
       Total Time: 1:25:14.00
       Average:    17:02.80
   9 Colonial Forge Hig 325    11   23   66   100  125  219  -    
       Total Time: 1:25:01.00
       Average:    17:00.20
  10 Stafford High Scho 345    40   45   74   84   102  114  166  
       Total Time: 1:25:24.00
       Average:    17:04.80
  11 Clarke County      389    25   58   79   106  121  180  220  
       Total Time: 1:25:58.00
       Average:    17:11.60
  12 Sherwood High Scho 405    7    81   85   99   133  297  304  
       Total Time: 1:25:54.00
       Average:    17:10.80
  13 John Handley       480    6    67   111  129  167  247  260  
       Total Time: 1:26:35.00
       Average:    17:19.00
  14 Robert E. Lee Lanc 512    5    12   26   234  235  238  -    
       Total Time: 1:26:08.00
       Average:    17:13.60
  15 Brentsville Distri 513    76   90   95   108  144  224  267  
       Total Time: 1:27:21.00
       Average:    17:28.20
  16 Cville Hs          520    1    69   101  149  200  205  -    
       Total Time: 1:26:37.00
       Average:    17:19.40
  17 Spotswood          529    4    48   98   161  218  283  -    
       Total Time: 1:26:46.00
       Average:    17:21.20
  18 W T. Woodson       534    21   57   126  135  195  227  232  
       Total Time: 1:27:19.00
       Average:    17:27.80
  19 Sidwell Friends Sc 542    2    72   138  157  173  188  214  
       Total Time: 1:26:48.00
       Average:    17:21.60
  20 Chantilly          555    19   55   116  137  228  246  302  
       Total Time: 1:27:23.00
       Average:    17:28.60
  21 Cave Spring High S 569    29   41   97   162  240  318  325  
       Total Time: 1:27:26.00
       Average:    17:29.20
  22 James Wood High Sc 595    15   42   153  169  216  231  -    
       Total Time: 1:27:32.00
       Average:    17:30.40
  23 Hanover Hs         620    94   104  118  134  170  282  312  
       Total Time: 1:28:24.00
       Average:    17:40.80
  24 Loudoun Valley     621    50   88   131  148  204  321  -    
       Total Time: 1:28:16.00
       Average:    17:39.20
  25 Cosby              624    10   53   150  189  222  264  -    
       Total Time: 1:27:48.00
       Average:    17:33.60
  26 Edison High School 693    65   132  156  165  175  230  308  
       Total Time: 1:28:57.00
       Average:    17:47.40
  27 Woodbridge Shs     702    82   93   155  171  201  206  253  
       Total Time: 1:29:00.00
       Average:    17:48.00
  28 Georgetown Prep    707    75   142  145  158  187  212  289  
       Total Time: 1:29:10.00
       Average:    17:50.00
  29 Millbrook High Sch 732    37   115  168  191  221  301  311  
       Total Time: 1:29:04.00
       Average:    17:48.80
  30 Fairfax Hs         769    3    28   210  229  299  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:28:42.00
       Average:    17:44.40
  31 Annandale High Sch 786    117  124  147  190  208  244  326  
       Total Time: 1:29:58.00
       Average:    17:59.60
  32 Dominion           846    113  123  176  185  249  287  319  
       Total Time: 1:30:28.00
       Average:    18:05.60
  33 Massaponax High Sc 848    64   122  146  241  275  296  314  
       Total Time: 1:30:28.00
       Average:    18:05.60
  34 Menchville         913    47   71   236  269  290  300  305  
       Total Time: 1:30:49.00
       Average:    18:09.80
  35 Bishop O'Connell   921    136  181  193  198  213  217  252  
       Total Time: 1:31:02.00
       Average:    18:12.40
  36 McLean             938    92   140  202  245  259  278  303  
       Total Time: 1:31:13.00
       Average:    18:14.60
  37 Harrisonburg       958    105  107  233  256  257  292  332  
       Total Time: 1:31:18.00
       Average:    18:15.60
  38 Fauquier           966    87   174  211  239  255  268  277  
       Total Time: 1:31:19.00
       Average:    18:15.80
  39 Warren County High 974    9    119  262  274  310  322  -    
       Total Time: 1:31:23.00
       Average:    18:16.60
  40 Westfield          975    152  160  178  197  288  309  315  
       Total Time: 1:31:34.00
       Average:    18:18.80
  41 George Mason High  993    164  177  183  215  254  291  -    
       Total Time: 1:31:37.00
       Average:    18:19.40
  42 Freedom-South Ridi 1027   80   151  251  272  273  279  286  
       Total Time: 1:32:02.00
       Average:    18:24.40
  43 Broad Run High Sch 1041   182  203  207  223  226  242  285  
       Total Time: 1:31:55.00
       Average:    18:23.00
  44 Langley Hs Saxons  1045   159  184  199  209  294  313  -    
       Total Time: 1:32:12.00
       Average:    18:26.40
  45 North Stafford     1060   179  194  196  243  248  271  320  
       Total Time: 1:32:15.00
       Average:    18:27.00
  46 Osbourn High Schoo 1113   154  163  250  265  281  293  -    
       Total Time: 1:32:54.00
       Average:    18:34.80
  47 James Monroe       1155   96   192  266  295  306  333  -    
       Total Time: 1:33:18.00
       Average:    18:39.60
  48 George C. Marshall 1323   186  258  276  280  323  327  330  
       Total Time: 1:35:20.00
       Average:    19:04.00
  49 Brooke Point       1358   172  261  284  317  324  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:35:49.00
       Average:    19:09.80
  50 Auburn             1406   237  263  270  307  329  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:36:18.00
       Average:    19:15.60
  51 St. Mary's Ryken   1607   298  316  328  331  334  335  336  
       Total Time: 1:41:11.00
       Average:    20:14.20
  -- Gar-Field High Sch NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Liberty High Schoo NTS (1 Finishers)

  
Varsity A Girls

RaceTab 2.0 by MileSplit.com                        10/03/2009

                 Octoberfest Invitational - 10/03/2009
                     Great Meadow, The Plains, VA

Varsity A Girls 5000 Meter Run                                       
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Davis, Kaitlyn       12   Mountain View (Staff 18:09        1 
   2 Walker, Katherine    12   Brooke Point         18:11        2 
   3 Lowery, Hannah       9    Stafford High School 18:26        3 
   4 Moye, Megan          10   Cosby                18:35        4 
   5 Hicks, Myah          11   Edison High School   18:50        5 
   6 Lee, Christina       12   Potomac Falls        18:58        6 
   7 Wilson, Anneka       12   Potomac School       19:00        7 
   8 Bigler, Julianne     12   West Potomac         19:02        8 
   9 Bosse, Anna          11   Walter Johnson Hs    19:03        9 
  10 Braney, Lauren       11   Mountain View (Staff 19:04        10 
  11 Nelson, Crystal      10   Millbrook High Schoo 19:04        11 
  12 Hopper, Lauren       12   Hanover Hs           19:05        12 
  13 Arrington, Lindsi    12   Gar-Field High Schoo 19:07        --   
  14 Tobin, Jessica       12   Clarkstown South H S 19:09        13 
  15 Bartels, Allison     12   Brentsville District 19:12        14 
  16 Payne, Carrie        12   W T. Woodson         19:16        15 
  17 Estrada, Eva         10   George Mason High Sc 19:18        16 
  18 Dent, Alex           12   Hurricane Wv         19:22        17 
  19 Carter, Nicole       9    Battlefield          19:24        18 
  20 Houghton, Audrey     10   Loudoun Valley       19:25        19 
  21 Gordon, Anna         11   Hanover Hs           19:25        20 
  22 Grochowski, Rachel   12   Chantilly            19:26        21 
  23 Nihill, Devin        9    Bishop O'Connell     19:27        22 
  24 Price, Morgan        11   Brentsville District 19:28        23 
  25 Manuel, Shaina       10   Colonial Forge High  19:33        24 
  26 Sweeney, Rebecca     12   Cosby                19:33        25 
  27 Blum, Lindsey        9    Cosby                19:34        26 
  28 Hennessey, Carolyn   11   Herndon              19:38        27 
  29 Bouvet, Camile       11   Walter Johnson Hs    19:39        28 
  30 Hall, Kellie         12   Brooke Point         19:40        29 
  31 Willet, Jenna        12   Walter Johnson Hs    19:46        30 
  32 Fouse, Mary          10   Langley Saxons       19:50        31 
  33 Underwood, Sarah Jan 10   West Potomac         19:53        32 
  34 Hoffman, Caitlin     12   Brentsville District 19:54        33 
  35 Kalinowski, Meghan   12   Hanover Hs           19:54        34 
  36 Miles, Jessica       9    Langley Saxons       19:57        35 
  37 Cuomo, Juli          11   Cville Hs            19:57        36 
  38 Crouch, Josie        12   Hurricane Wv         19:57        37 
  39 Debrito, Emily       10   North Stafford       19:59        38 
  40 Lescher, Dale        10   West Potomac         20:03        39 
  41 Burtz, Ashlen        11   Edison High School   20:05        40 
  42 Wright, Natalie      12   Potomac Falls        20:06        41 
  43 Brady, Koeley        10   Potomac Falls        20:06        42 
  44 Kuehm, Ally          11   Clarke County        20:08        43 
  45 Hutchinson, Laura    11   Edison High School   20:09        44 
  46 Tinsley, Tara        10   Edison High School   20:09        45 
  47 Blagg, Emily         10   Bishop O'Connell     20:09        46 
  48 Vanhorn, Michelle    11   Bishop O'Connell     20:09        47 
  49 Rosenberg, Kelsey    12   West Potomac         20:12        48 
  50 Stumvoll, Ashley     11   Bishop O'Connell     20:12        49 
  51 Davis, Mackenzie     10   Mountain View (Staff 20:17        50 
  52 Wade, Colleen        11   Colonial Forge High  20:20        51 
  53 Broadwater, Tessa    9    Cosby                20:21        52 
  54 Western, Molly       12   Cave Spring High Sch 20:22        53 
  55 Carson, Rachel       12   James Wood High Scho 20:23        54 
  56 Rolaf, Erin          12   Woodbridge Shs       20:23        55 
  57 Dougherty, Erin      11   Sherando             20:24        56 
  58 Carty, Nicole        10   Bishop O'Connell     20:25        57 
  59 Kulik, Carly         11   Herndon              20:26        58 
  60 Juzbasich, Alex      9    Loudoun Valley       20:27        59 
  61 Miller, Sami         10   West Potomac         20:28        60 
  62 McLaughlin, Hannah   12   Heritage Leesburg    20:31        61 
  63 Breen, Mollie        11   George Mason High Sc 20:31        62 
  64 McKelway, Madeline   12   Clarke County        20:32        63 
  65 Hayslett, Kristen    11   Hurricane Wv         20:32        64 
  66 Beaman, Hannah       9    George Mason High Sc 20:33        65 
  67 Srikongyos, Nina     11   Robert E. Lee Lancer 20:33        66 
  68 Boyle, Colleen       10   West Potomac         20:34        67 
  69 Carroll, Leah        12   Westfield            20:35        --   
  70 Mares, Monica        12   Colonial Forge High  20:35        68 
  71 Pyles, Megan         11   Battlefield          20:36        69 
  72 Day, Anneke          12   Langley Saxons       20:37        70 
  73 Knechtel, Karly      10   Millbrook High Schoo 20:41        71 
  74 Ice, Jenny           12   Sherando             20:42        72 
  75 Nihill, Alex         11   Bishop O'Connell     20:43        73 
  76 Spencer, Jennifer    12   Walter Johnson Hs    20:43        74 
  77 Garver, Nell         11   Sherando             20:44        75 
  78 Moffitt, Rachel      11   Freedom-South Riding 20:44        76 
  79 Marianos, Jill       11   Brentsville District 20:44        77 
  80 Spangler, Shelby     10   Sherando             20:44        78 
  81 Somers, Hannah       11   Colonial Forge High  20:45        79 
  82 Carlson, Carolyn     10   Chantilly            20:49        80 
  83 Haq, Mehnaz          12   Herndon              20:49        81 
  84 Moore, Erin          12   Robert E. Lee Lancer 20:50        82 
  85 Rolaf, Elizabeth     12   Woodbridge Shs       20:51        83 
  86 Gold, Jordan         11   Heritage Leesburg    20:51        84 
  87 Polizotto, Abbie     11   Loudoun Valley       20:52        85 
  88 Gausmann, Jessica    12   Brentsville District 20:53        86 
  89 Helsel, Emma         11   Fauquier             20:54        87 
  90 Perez, Abby          10   George Mason High Sc 20:56        88 
  91 Jones, Stephanie     10   Georgetown Visitatio 20:56        89 
  92 Mars, Michele De     10   George Mason High Sc 20:57        90 
  93 Cate, Mackenzie      10   West Potomac         20:57        91 
  94 Jensen, Caitlyn      11   Mountain View (Staff 20:58        92 
  95 Tripp, Rachel        11   Sherando             20:59        93 
  96 Assi, Sahara         12   Hurricane Wv         21:01        94 
  97 Poock, Rachel        12   Colonial Forge High  21:03        95 
  98 Howes, Erica         12   W T. Woodson         21:04        96 
  99 Hagen, Rachel        11   Potomac Falls        21:05        97 
 100 Medina, Isabella     9    Cville Hs            21:05        98 
 101 Brown, Rachel        11   Cville Hs            21:06        99 
 102 Pursifull, Anne      10   Herndon              21:07       100 
 103 Herbolsheimer, Court 11   George C. Marshall   21:07       101 
 104 Ostendorf, Julia     12   Hanover Hs           21:09       102 
 105 Hockman, Jacqueline  9    Osbourn High School  21:09       103 
 106 Covington, Mary      12   McLean               21:09       104 
 107 Boone, Victoria      11   Freedom-South Riding 21:10       105 
 108 Misanin, Buffy       12   Dominion             21:11       106 
 109 West, Courtney       9    Langley Saxons       21:12       107 
 110 Longenecker, Isabel  10   Brentsville District 21:12       108 
 111 Connelly, Bridget    11   Georgetown Visitatio 21:14       109 
 112 Rion, Barbara        11   Dominion             21:16       110 
 113 Ruiz, Yesenia        12   Millbrook High Schoo 21:17       111 
 114 Constance, Claire    10   George Mason High Sc 21:19       112 
 115 Diniega, Rachel      12   Potomac Falls        21:20       113 
 116 Stumvoll, Brittany   11   Bishop O'Connell     21:21       114 
 117 Schwennesen, Hannah  9    Battlefield          21:22       115 
 118 Greenberg, Isabel    11   W T. Woodson         21:23       116 
 119 Ratcliffe, Samantha  10   James Wood High Scho 21:23       117 
 120 Fox, Taylor          11   Brentsville District 21:24       118 
 121 Mahlmann, Olivia     11   Sherwood High School 21:24       119 
 122 Roth, Leah           10   George Mason High Sc 21:25       120 
 123 McClelland, Jessica  12   North Stafford       21:26       121 
 124 Grupenhoff, Ashley   10   Herndon              21:27       122 
 125 Spitz, Stefanie      9    Fairfax Hs           21:27       123 
 126 Fader, Dakota        11   Woodbridge Shs       21:27       124 
 127 Devane, Alyssa       11   Colonial Forge High  21:28       125 
 128 Fling, Kirsten       11   Battlefield          21:28       126 
 129 Oppenheim, Shoshana  11   W T. Woodson         21:29       127 
 130 Vinter, Rebecca      9    Cville Hs            21:29       128 
 131 Kendall, Kelly       10   Sherwood High School 21:31       129 
 132 Chaet, Alexis        10   Freedom-South Riding 21:31       130 
 133 Arias, Leidy         10   Westfield            21:32        --   
 134 Ashley, Caitlin      9    Fauquier             21:32       131 
 135 Jackson, Jennifer    12   Heritage Leesburg    21:32       132 
 136 Webb, Megan          11   Westfield            21:33        --   
 137 Olsen, Claire        11   Battlefield          21:34       133 
 138 Loehle, Kristen      9    Battlefield          21:34       134 
 139 Hill, Katie          12   Georgetown Visitatio 21:35       135 
 140 Staffen, Ariana      9    Potomac Falls        21:37       136 
 141 Schaefer, Melissa    10   Cave Spring High Sch 21:37       137 
 142 Anderson, Hayley     10   Cville Hs            21:38       138 
 143 Strub, Hannah        11   Chantilly            21:38       139 
 144 Morrison, Katie      12   Hurricane Wv         21:38       140 
 145 Crowley, Michelle    10   Loudoun Valley       21:38       141 
 146 Kochhar, Shivani     12   Potomac School       21:39       142 
 147 Votroubek, Emily     9    Broad Run High Schoo 21:40       143 
 148 Srikongyos, Nattasha 12   Robert E. Lee Lancer 21:41       144 
 149 Azar, Reema          12   Cave Spring High Sch 21:42       145 
 150 Bagley, Nina         11   Herndon              21:43       146 
 151 Chockley, Katie      12   Potomac School       21:44       147 
 152 Pash, Aspen          10   North Stafford       21:45       148 
 153 Cademartori, Abbey   9    Freedom-South Riding 21:46       149 
 154 Ohngemach, Marisa    9    Heritage Leesburg    21:47       150 
 155 Wulff, Kristin       12   McLean               21:48       151 
 156 Brady, Ashley        11   Freedom-South Riding 21:48       152 
 157 Rice, Bridget        10   Dominion             21:49       153 
 158 Steinman, Amanda     9    Cosby                21:49       154 
 159 Myers, Sara          10   Colonial Forge High  21:50       155 
 160 Harper, Madalyn      9    McLean               21:50       156 
 161 McMullen, Anna       12   Edison High School   21:50       157 
 162 McAuley, Anna        11   W T. Woodson         21:50       158 
 163 Cote, Christine      11   Freedom-South Riding 21:50       159 
 164 Yaqub, Natasha       10   George C. Marshall   21:51       160 
 165 Heredia, Kiana       11   Clarkstown South H S 21:51       161 
 166 Clyde, Nicole        12   Stafford High School 21:51       162 
 167 Quinn, Erin          9    North Stafford       21:52       163 
 168 Kinsey, Brooke       12   North Stafford       21:53       164 
 169 Emily, Marchessault  10   Sherando             21:53       165 
 170 Huntington, Alyssa   10   Auburn               21:54        --   
 171 Traveline, Hillary   11   Cosby                21:54       166 
 172 Armstrong, Lauren    11   Fauquier             21:58       167 
 173 Hohman, Rachel       12   Westfield            21:58        --   
 174 Brown, Kayla         10   Edison High School   22:00       168 
 175 Murdock, Erin        12   Dominion             22:01       169 
 176 Chin, Julia          10   Clarkstown South H S 22:01       170 
 177 Deceault, Krista     11   Sherando             22:05       171 
 178 Dennis, Whitney      12   James Wood High Scho 22:10       172 
 179 Robertson, Katie     10   Fairfax Hs           22:10       173 
 180 Aukward, Maria       9    Georgetown Visitatio 22:11       174 
 181 Iacangelo, Abby      11   Sherwood High School 22:12       175 
 182 Hahn, Callie Pfeffer 9    Herndon              22:13       176 
 183 Phlegar, Jamie       11   Cave Spring High Sch 22:13       177 
 184 Laszlo, Ishana       12   Langley Saxons       22:14       178 
 185 Baker, Laura         11   McLean               22:14       179 
 186 Fortner, Jessie      11   Cave Spring High Sch 22:14       180 
 187 Haines, Mitra        11   Millbrook High Schoo 22:15       181 
 188 Huffman, Brandie     12   Fauquier             22:16       182 
 189 Groome, Nadia        11   Freedom-South Riding 22:17       183 
 190 Weiss, Jacqueline    10   Sherwood High School 22:18       184 
 191 Wilhelm, Dylana      9    Brooke Point         22:19       185 
 192 Brown, Katelyn       12   Brooke Point         22:21       186 
 193 Cronin, Teresa       12   Sherwood High School 22:21       187 
 194 Ludtke, Zanney       11   Loudoun Valley       22:22       188 
 195 Bunn, Samantha       9    Fauquier             22:25       189 
 196 Kinsey, Elise        9    Chantilly            22:27       190 
 197 King, Chelsea        12   Potomac Falls        22:28       191 
 198 Russell, Teresa      11   Sherwood High School 22:31       192 
 199 Andrus, Lauryl       12   James Wood High Scho 22:32       193 
 200 Heflin, Brynna       11   Cville Hs            22:33       194 
 201 Pomatto, Michelle    10   North Stafford       22:35       195 
 202 Fredell, Jennifer    10   Brooke Point         22:36       196 
 203 Mahoney, Caroline    10   Langley Saxons       22:36       197 
 204 Applestein, Johna    12   Walter Johnson Hs    22:37       198 
 205 Pallotta, Lisa       10   Heritage Leesburg    22:38       199 
 206 Anderson, Danielle   11   Menchville           22:38       200 
 207 Phillips, Sami       11   Dominion             22:39       201 
 208 Wuckovich, Zoe       11   Stafford High School 22:40       202 
 209 Brooks, Emily        11   Georgetown Visitatio 22:43       203 
 210 Hastings, Alex       11   Edison High School   22:44       204 
 211 Banglesdorf, Chelsea 12   Mountain View (Staff 22:45       205 
 212 Quiros, Cristal      10   Millbrook High Schoo 22:45       206 
 213 Swett, Mallory       12   Menchville           22:46       207 
 214 Deleeuw, Nycole      11   Heritage Leesburg    22:46       208 
 215 Carrigan, Jillian    11   Heritage Leesburg    22:47       209 
 216 McDowell, Meredith   12   Menchville           22:47       210 
 217 Barnard, Tyler       11   Sherwood High School 22:48       211 
 218 Beltrane, Christine  11   Dominion             22:49       212 
 219 Stolz, Christine     11   Dominion             22:50       213 
 220 Lee, Kelly           10   Clarke County        22:51       214 
 221 Johnson, Joi         12   Elizabeth Seton      22:51       215 
 222 Powell, Lauren       10   Massaponax High Scho 22:53       216 
 223 Loh, Jennifer        9    Chantilly            22:53       217 
 224 McCarthy, Ciara      11   Georgetown Visitatio 22:54       218 
 225 Hall, Kristen        12   Robert E. Lee Lancer 22:54       219 
 226 Umbel, Dakota        12   Fauquier             22:55       220 
 227 Block, Adeli         9    Robert E. Lee Lancer 22:56       221 
 228 Butler, Cierra       12   Stafford High School 22:56       222 
 229 Butler, Kierra       12   Stafford High School 22:56       223 
 230 Lovegrove, Madeline  11   Stafford High School 22:57       224 
 231 Colopy, Julia        11   Stafford High School 22:57       225 
 232 Schofield, Megan     11   Osbourn High School  22:58       226 
 233 Nigro, Ashley        11   Broad Run High Schoo 23:00       227 
 234 Tschita, Caitlyn     9    Battlefield          23:00       228 
 235 Haviland, Ansley     11   Cave Spring High Sch 23:01       229 
 236 Moresen, Maria       11   Walter Johnson Hs    23:01       230 
 237 Weber, Sarah         10   Broad Run High Schoo 23:02       231 
 238 Kianersi, Neegan     10   George C. Marshall   23:03       232 
 239 Hickey, Katie        12   Cville Hs            23:03       233 
 240 Fisher, Samantha     12   Fauquier             23:04       234 
 241 Dine, Harper         9    Frederick Hs         23:06        --   
 242 Gardner, Erin        11   James Wood High Scho 23:10       235 
 243 Shipe, Mallory       9    Chantilly            23:11       236 
 244 Bickerstaff, Elizabe 12   Massaponax High Scho 23:11       237 
 245 Kreykes, Miriam      9    George C. Marshall   23:11       238 
 246 Jackson, Megan       12   North Stafford       23:11       239 
 247 Grazzini, Jenna      9    Woodbridge Shs       23:14       240 
 248 Donohoe, Kylie       11   McLean               23:14       241 
 249 Elliott, Victoria    10   Frederick Hs         23:15        --   
 250 Lipsher, Catherine   12   Potomac School       23:16       242 
 251 York, Rebbeca        11   Clarke County        23:17       243 
 252 Wilkins, Lisa        10   Auburn               23:19        --   
 253 Crawford, Caitlin    11   Millbrook High Schoo 23:22       244 
 254 Wince, Kylie         10   James Wood High Scho 23:22       245 
 255 Kolonich, Jessica    11   Robert E. Lee Lancer 23:23       246 
 256 Ramsey, Sophie       11   Brooke Point         23:24       247 
 257 Cain, Brittany       12   Mountain View (Staff 23:24       248 
 258 Potts, Kathryn Blake 11   Hanover Hs           23:27       249 
 259 Hynds, Elaine        11   Georgetown Visitatio 23:29       250 
 260 Haggerty, Connor     10   Chantilly            23:29       251 
 261 Hopper, Meredith     10   Hanover Hs           23:32       252 
 262 Miller, Jocelyn      11   Millbrook High Schoo 23:33       253 
 263 Henneburg, Marie     11   Potomac School       23:34       254 
 264 Robinson, Maxine     11   Menchville           23:36       255 
 265 Wiley, Lakelyn       9    James Wood High Scho 23:38       256 
 266 Thomas, Carrita      11   Potomac School       23:42       257 
 267 Biltz, Rachael       11   Auburn               23:43        --   
 268 Fisher, Erin         12   Walter Johnson Hs    23:45       258 
 269 Montgomery, Allyson  10   Gar-Field High Schoo 23:47        --   
 270 Waring, Megan        10   Clarke County        23:50       259 
 271 Butterfass, Courtney 10   Clarke County        23:51       260 
 272 Ganesh, Shruthi      11   Broad Run High Schoo 24:02       261 
 273 McGlade, Bridget     10   Brooke Point         24:03       262 
 274 Redburn, Pam         11   Broad Run High Schoo 24:05       263 
 275 Brezina, Caitlin     11   Woodbridge Shs       24:11       264 
 276 Davis, Audrey        9    Broad Run High Schoo 24:23       265 
 277 Nichting, Claire     11   Menchville           24:28       266 
 278 Hekking, Kylie       11   McLean               24:30       267 
 279 Walters, Ciarra      11   Elizabeth Seton      24:36       268 
 280 Healy, Shannon       10   Menchville           24:36       269 
 281 Jean-Charles, France 12   Clarkstown South H S 24:37       270 
 282 Sawyer, Allie        12   Fairfax Hs           24:38       271 
 283 Weill, Lily          11   Fairfax Hs           24:39       272 
 284 Hess, Erica          10   Hanover Hs           24:43       273 
 285 Perez, Meghan        9    Osbourn High School  24:44       274 
 286 Daniels, Hayley      10   Menchville           24:44       275 
 287 Syers, Serwaa        9    Elizabeth Seton      24:48       276 
 288 Thomas, Georgie      11   Clarke County        24:48       277 
 289 Krumenacker, Erin    12   St. Mary's Ryken     24:50       278 
 290 Kilgore, Briauna     9    Elizabeth Seton      24:52       279 
 291 Caggiano, Stephanie  11   Potomac School       24:56       280 
 292 Scarton, Megan       12   Osbourn High School  25:11       281 
 293 Dosumnu, Jokotade    12   Elizabeth Seton      25:11       282 
 294 Ulloa, Patricia      12   Fairfax Hs           25:56       283 
 295 Wong, Tina           11   Clarkstown South H S 25:57       284 
 296 Walker, Sydney       10   Frederick Hs         25:59        --   
 297 Roper, Asha          12   Elizabeth Seton      26:05       285 
 298 Abousan, Nuha        10   Fairfax Hs           26:14       286 
 299 Vetal, Julie         12   Osbourn High School  26:28       287 
 300 Murree, Rachel       9    St. Mary's Ryken     26:31       288 
 301 Depperschmidt, Mary  12   St. Mary's Ryken     26:50       289 
 302 Dwyer, Laurie        12   Clarkstown South H S 26:51       290 
 303 Mattaliano, Joanna   12   Massaponax High Scho 26:55       291 
 304 Cummins, Kate        12   Massaponax High Scho 27:06       292 
 305 Helm, Hanna          11   George C. Marshall   27:08       293 
 306 Tross, Kathryn       9    Frederick Hs         27:32        --   
 307 Savas, Victoriana    11   Osbourn High School  27:34       294 
 308 Perrotta, Flavia     9    Elizabeth Seton      27:53       295 
 309 Gorman, Brianna      12   Massaponax High Scho 27:56       296 
 310 Holland, Tara        11   Clarkstown South H S 27:59       297 
 311 Wentworth, Alyson    12   St. Mary's Ryken     28:03       298 
 312 Yorgason, Josephine  11   Osbourn High School  28:07       299 
 313 Emanuel, Yohana      10   Gar-Field High Schoo 28:27        --   
 314 Maik, Tereza         11   George C. Marshall   28:46       300 
 315 Terezon, Yancy       12   Gar-Field High Schoo 28:48        --   
 316 Raley, Catherine     9    St. Mary's Ryken     28:55       301 
 317 Avalos, Melissa      12   Massaponax High Scho 29:22       302 


Varsity A Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
================================================================
    Team              Total    1    2    3    4    5    6*   7*
================================================================
   1 West Potomac       187    8    32   39   48   60   67   91   
       Total Time: 1:39:38.00
       Average:    19:55.60
   2 Bishop O'Connell   221    22   46   47   49   57   73   114  
       Total Time: 1:40:22.00
       Average:    20:04.40
   3 Brentsville Distri 233    14   23   33   77   86   108  118  
       Total Time: 1:40:11.00
       Average:    20:02.20
   4 Cosby              261    4    25   26   52   154  166  -    
       Total Time: 1:39:52.00
       Average:    19:58.40
   5 Edison High School 291    5    40   44   45   157  168  204  
       Total Time: 1:41:03.00
       Average:    20:12.60
   6 Potomac Falls      299    6    41   42   97   113  136  191  
       Total Time: 1:41:35.00
       Average:    20:19.00
   7 Colonial Forge Hig 317    24   51   68   79   95   125  155  
       Total Time: 1:42:16.00
       Average:    20:27.20
   8 George Mason High  321    16   62   65   88   90   112  120  
       Total Time: 1:42:15.00
       Average:    20:27.00
   9 Walter Johnson Hs  339    9    28   30   74   198  230  258  
       Total Time: 1:41:48.00
       Average:    20:21.60
  10 Hurricane Wv       352    17   37   64   94   140  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:42:30.00
       Average:    20:30.00
  11 Mountain View (Sta 358    1    10   50   92   205  248  -    
       Total Time: 1:41:13.00
       Average:    20:14.60
  12 Sherando           374    56   72   75   78   93   165  171  
       Total Time: 1:43:33.00
       Average:    20:42.60
  12 Herndon            388    27   58   81   100  122  146  176  
       Total Time: 1:43:27.00
       Average:    20:41.40
  14 Hanover Hs         417    12   20   34   102  249  252  273  
       Total Time: 1:43:00.00
       Average:    20:36.00
  15 Langley Saxons     421    31   35   70   107  178  197  -    
       Total Time: 1:43:50.00
       Average:    20:46.00
  16 Battlefield        461    18   69   115  126  133  134  228  
       Total Time: 1:44:24.00
       Average:    20:52.80
  17 Loudoun Valley     492    19   59   85   141  188  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:44:44.00
       Average:    20:56.80
  18 Cville Hs          499    36   98   99   128  138  194  233  
       Total Time: 1:45:15.00
       Average:    21:03.00
  19 W T. Woodson       512    15   96   116  127  158  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:45:02.00
       Average:    21:00.40
  20 Millbrook High Sch 580    11   71   111  181  206  244  253  
       Total Time: 1:46:02.00
       Average:    21:12.40
  21 Brooke Point       598    2    29   185  186  196  247  262  
       Total Time: 1:45:07.00
       Average:    21:01.40
  22 Freedom-South Ridi 612    76   105  130  149  152  159  183  
       Total Time: 1:46:59.00
       Average:    21:23.80
  23 Heritage Leesburg  626    61   84   132  150  199  208  209  
       Total Time: 1:47:19.00
       Average:    21:27.80
  24 North Stafford     634    38   121  148  163  164  195  239  
       Total Time: 1:46:55.00
       Average:    21:23.00
  25 Chantilly          647    21   80   139  190  217  236  251  
       Total Time: 1:47:13.00
       Average:    21:26.60
  26 Cave Spring High S 692    53   137  145  177  180  229  -    
       Total Time: 1:48:08.00
       Average:    21:37.60
  27 Georgetown Visitat 710    89   109  135  174  203  218  250  
       Total Time: 1:48:39.00
       Average:    21:43.80
  28 Robert E. Lee Lanc 732    66   82   144  219  221  246  -    
       Total Time: 1:48:54.00
       Average:    21:46.80
  29 Dominion           739    106  110  153  169  201  212  213  
       Total Time: 1:48:56.00
       Average:    21:47.20
  30 Fauquier           756    87   131  167  182  189  220  234  
       Total Time: 1:49:05.00
       Average:    21:49.00
  31 Woodbridge Shs     766    55   83   124  240  264  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:50:06.00
       Average:    22:01.20
  32 James Wood High Sc 771    54   117  172  193  235  245  256  
       Total Time: 1:49:38.00
       Average:    21:55.60
  33 Potomac School     792    7    142  147  242  254  257  280  
       Total Time: 1:49:13.00
       Average:    21:50.60
  34 Sherwood High Scho 794    119  129  175  184  187  192  211  
       Total Time: 1:49:46.00
       Average:    21:57.20
  35 Stafford High Scho 812    3    162  202  222  223  224  225  
       Total Time: 1:48:49.00
       Average:    21:45.80
  36 Clarke County      822    43   63   214  243  259  260  277  
       Total Time: 1:50:38.00
       Average:    22:07.60
  37 McLean             831    104  151  156  179  241  267  -    
       Total Time: 1:50:15.00
       Average:    22:03.00
  38 Clarkstown South H 898    13   161  170  270  284  290  297  
       Total Time: 1:53:35.00
       Average:    22:43.00
  39 George C. Marshall 1024   101  160  232  238  293  300  -    
       Total Time: 1:56:20.00
       Average:    23:16.00
  40 Fairfax Hs         1122   123  173  271  272  283  286  -    
       Total Time: 1:58:50.00
       Average:    23:46.00
  41 Broad Run High Sch 1125   143  227  231  261  263  265  -    
       Total Time: 1:55:49.00
       Average:    23:09.80
  42 Menchville         1138   200  207  210  255  266  269  275  
       Total Time: 1:56:15.00
       Average:    23:15.00
  43 Osbourn High Schoo 1171   103  226  274  281  287  294  299  
       Total Time: 2:00:30.00
       Average:    24:06.00
  44 Elizabeth Seton    1320   215  268  276  279  282  285  295  
       Total Time: 2:02:18.00
       Average:    24:27.60
  45 Massaponax High Sc 1332   216  237  291  292  296  302  -    
       Total Time: 2:08:01.00
       Average:    25:36.20
  46 St. Mary's Ryken   1454   278  288  289  298  301  -    -    
       Total Time: 2:15:09.00
       Average:    27:01.80
  -- Gar-Field High Sch NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Westfield          NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Auburn             NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Frederick Hs       NTS (4 Finishers)

  
Varsity B Boys

RaceTab 2.0 by MileSplit.com                        10/03/2009

                 Octoberfest Invitational - 10/03/2009
                     Great Meadow, The Plains, VA

Varsity B Boys 5000 Meter Run                                        
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Madden, Thomas       9    Skyline              16:45        1 
   2 McBride, Tony        11   Spotsylvania Hs      16:56        2 
   3 Medrano, Angel       12   Mount Vernon High Sc 16:59        --   
   4 Ashby, Robert        12   Liberty High School  17:00        --   
   5 McDowell, Berham     11   Sherando             17:01        3 
   6 Johnson, Blaize      12   Paul Vi              17:06        4 
   7 Conrad, Simon        12   Edmund Burke School  17:06        --   
   8 Jones, Clay          10   Skyline              17:13        5 
   9 Eckert, Marshall     10   Skyline              17:17        6 
  10 Pitts, Kevin         11   Gonzaga              17:20        7 
  11 Hallas, Branden      12   Clarkstown South H S 17:23        8 
  12 Lotterie, Marc       9    West Potomac         17:23        9 
  13 Abdul-Satar, Shaim   12   Charlottesville      17:25        10 
  14 Justis, David        12   Spotsylvania Hs      17:26        11 
  15 Larios, Gabe         10   Hayfield Secondary   17:32        12 
  16 Greene, Kevin        12   Gonzaga              17:33        13 
  17 Holton, Matthew      11   Heritage Leesburg    17:33        14 
  18 Volaric, Mike        12   Potomac Falls        17:38        15 
  19 Zimmerman, Dan       12   Potomac Falls        17:42        16 
  20 Holladay, Tyler      12   Spotsylvania Hs      17:45        17 
  21 Kaplan, Jack         10   Potomac School       17:46        18 
  22 Kolle, Graham        11   West Potomac         17:48        19 
  23 Park, Sean           10   Skyline              17:50        20 
  24 Flaherty, Pat        11   Gonzaga              17:50        21 
  25 McPeek, Scott        11   West Potomac         17:51        22 
  26 Rosenberg, Corey     9    West Potomac         17:53        23 
  27 Bryan, Rory          10   Battlefield          17:54        24 
  28 Weaber, Patrick      12   Skyline              17:55        25 
  29 Mott, Alex           11   Potomac Falls        17:55        26 
  30 Wojtysiak, Josh      11   Brentsville District 17:58        27 
  31 Aklilu, Kirubel      10   Hayfield Secondary   17:58        28 
  32 Cappetta, Ricky      10   Colonial Forge High  18:00        29 
  33 Flood, Pat           10   Clarkstown South H S 18:01        30 
  34 Brown, Jacob         11   Stafford High School 18:03        31 
  35 Malanowski, Owen     11   Battlefield          18:05        32 
  36 Giles, Steven        12   Heritage Leesburg    18:05        33 
  37 Hatton, Brad         12   Sherando             18:07        34 
  38 Belisch, Taylor      10   Brentsville District 18:07        35 
  39 Allen, Nick          12   Brentsville District 18:08        36 
  40 Klug, Josh           12   Heritage Leesburg    18:08        37 
  41 Paniagua, Sebastian  12   Battlefield          18:09        38 
  42 Godel, Austin        12   Tabb High            18:10        39 
  43 Finkenauer, Blake    10   Tabb High            18:13        40 
  44 Henken, Cameron      9    Battlefield          18:13        41 
  45 Holton, Josh         9    Heritage Leesburg    18:14        42 
  46 Friedman, Jordan     12   Clarkstown South H S 18:17        43 
  47 Lewis, Jake          11   Sherando             18:17        44 
  48 McArdle, Justin      12   Spotsylvania Hs      18:19        45 
  49 King, Kevin          12   Potomac Falls        18:22        46 
  50 Reed, David          9    Tabb High            18:23        47 
  51 Thompson, Nathan     10   Gonzaga              18:24        48 
  52 Hoke, Adam           12   John Handley         18:24        49 
  53 Eliason, Tyler       11   Brentsville District 18:24        50 
  54 Page, Chris          10   Hayfield Secondary   18:24        51 
  55 Mitchell, Josh       11   Liberty High School  18:26        --   
  56 Llana, Nikolai       12   Potomac Falls        18:30        52 
  57 Leyh, Kevin          11   Colonial Forge High  18:30        53 
  58 Ames, Jason          11   King George High Sch 18:33        54 
  59 Franklin, Vaughn     12   Battlefield          18:33        55 
  60 Vanalsburg, Eli      12   Sherando             18:34        56 
  61 Bernier, Crispin     9    West Potomac         18:35        57 
  62 Page, Stetson        9    Heritage Leesburg    18:36        58 
  63 Moran, Eric          10   Skyline              18:36        59 
  64 Brown, Jeremy K.     9    George Mason High Sc 18:37        60 
  65 Fish, Cory           11   Hayfield Secondary   18:38        61 
  66 Yorio, Zach          10   Spotsylvania Hs      18:38        62 
  67 Walseman, Zachary    12   King George High Sch 18:38        63 
  68 Lanzafama, Drew      11   Colonial Forge High  18:39        64 
  69 Zach, Procter        11   Battlefield          18:40        65 
  70 Hepburn, Colin       11   Edmund Burke School  18:40        --   
  71 Thomas, David        11   Skyline              18:41        66 
  72 Bradley, Adam        12   Potomac Falls        18:42        67 
  73 Lindsey, Derek       12   Hayfield Secondary   18:44        68 
  74 Voss, Chris          12   Colonial Forge High  18:44        69 
  75 Connors, Robbie      12   Paul Vi              18:44        70 
  76 Arbuco, Robbie       10   Clarkstown South H S 18:44        71 
  77 Robinson, Will       11   John Handley         18:46        72 
  78 Morrison, Nate       10   Paul Vi              18:46        73 
  79 Orrick, Michael      11   W T. Woodson         18:47        74 
  80 Page, Spencer        12   Heritage Leesburg    18:47        75 
  81 Defilippo, Joe       11   Tabb High            18:48        76 
  82 King, Adam           11   Clarke County        18:48        77 
  83 Spencer, Joe         10   Stafford High School 18:48        78 
  84 Cornett, Christopher 12   Trinity Meadow View  18:48        79 
  85 Thomson, Sam         9    John Handley         18:49        80 
  86 Hazelgren, Ryan      9    Stafford High School 18:49        81 
  87 Briody, Jimbo        10   Gonzaga              18:49        82 
  88 Pragdat, Dan         11   Clarkstown South H S 18:50        83 
  89 Balliwag, Le Mar     12   Potomac Falls        18:51        84 
  90 Hoyt, Eric           9    Clarke County        18:51        85 
  91 Lerch, Bobby         12   Battlefield          18:52        86 
  92 Toscano, Michael     11   Clarkstown South H S 18:55        87 
  93 Stevens, Will        12   Spotsylvania Hs      18:56        88 
  94 Esposito, Matt       12   Gonzaga              18:56        89 
  95 Sahm, Mo             10   Langley Hs Saxons    18:58        90 
  96 Namey, Kevin         10   Colonial Forge High  18:59        91 
  97 Cole, Tommy          9    Langley Hs Saxons    18:59        92 
  98 Smith, Evan          11   John Handley         19:02        93 
  99 Severs, Pete         11   W T. Woodson         19:03        94 
 100 Haines, Matt         11   Annandale High Schoo 19:04        95 
 101 Bey, Levi            11   Stafford High School 19:04        96 
 102 Schaffer, Jesse      9    George Mason High Sc 19:05        97 
 103 Fergus, Thomas       10   Gonzaga              19:07        98 
 104 Clark, Mason         9    Brentsville District 19:08        99 
 105 Nelson, Erik         12   George Mason High Sc 19:08       100 
 106 Vogler, Simon        9    John Handley         19:09       101 
 107 Pulley, Cameron      10   Langley Hs Saxons    19:09       102 
 108 Mulloy, Connor       10   W T. Woodson         19:09       103 
 109 Daniels, Collin      12   Spotsylvania Hs      19:10       104 
 110 Horvath, Kamin       11   Annandale High Schoo 19:11       105 
 111 Shephard, Holden     10   North Stafford       19:12       106 
 112 Wigley, Brett        11   John Handley         19:12       107 
 113 Rowe, Stephen        11   Trinity Meadow View  19:13       108 
 114 Clarke, George       11   Potomac School       19:13       109 
 115 Henderson, David     12   Stafford High School 19:13       110 
 116 Riley, Mike          12   Sherando             19:13       111 
 117 Wrobel, William      11   Edison High School   19:13       112 
 118 Smalley, Chris       11   Clarke County        19:13       113 
 119 Heap, Loren          11   Sherwood High School 19:14       114 
 120 Grandchamp, James    12   Annandale High Schoo 19:15       115 
 121 Tilashalski, Mark    12   Tabb High            19:16       116 
 122 Sherman, Kyle        12   Cosby                19:16       117 
 123 Kirk, Lawrence       11   Edmund Burke School  19:17        --   
 124 Yudkin, Brian        9    W T. Woodson         19:18       118 
 125 Hollingsworth, Chris 11   West Potomac         19:19       119 
 126 Brown, Jeremy M.     9    George Mason High Sc 19:21       120 
 127 Sahyouni, Abdul      11   W T. Woodson         19:23       121 
 128 Miller, Jacob        10   Hayfield Secondary   19:24       122 
 129 Spangler, Colin      12   Sherando             19:28       123 
 130 Canty, Chris         10   Cosby                19:28       124 
 131 Pheneger, Andrew     9    Cosby                19:29       125 
 132 Kleiber, Thomas      11   Edison High School   19:29       126 
 133 Han, Antony          10   Sherando             19:30       127 
 134 Carlstrom, Matt      11   Paul Vi              19:30       128 
 135 Glover, Samuel       10   James Monroe         19:31       129 
 136 Laubinger, Miles     10   Langley Hs Saxons    19:31       130 
 137 Seidita, Danny       10   George Mason High Sc 19:31       131 
 138 Walzl, Bram          12   West Potomac         19:31       132 
 139 Flatley, Jack        9    Langley Hs Saxons    19:32       133 
 140 Lonergan, Kyle       11   Dominion             19:32       134 
 141 Garcia, Andre        11   Dominion             19:33       135 
 142 Gulledge, Brandon    11   Cosby                19:33       136 
 143 Barnhard, David      10   Sherwood High School 19:34       137 
 144 Wessell, Jack        9    Paul Vi              19:34       138 
 145 Simmons, Julius      12   Clarkstown South H S 19:34       139 
 146 Geyer, Steven        12   Heritage Leesburg    19:35       140 
 147 Hanlon, Jack         11   Sherwood High School 19:35       141 
 148 Brookeman, Harrison  12   Charlottesville      19:36       142 
 149 Little, Johnny       9    Charlottesville      19:36       143 
 150 Mignone, Thomas      12   Freedom-South Riding 19:37       144 
 151 Begley, Kyle         10   Kettle Run High Scho 19:42       145 
 152 Yost, Jason          11   Kettle Run High Scho 19:44       146 
 153 Gordon, Vlad         11   Edison High School   19:44       147 
 154 Karlovich, Zach      12   Stafford High School 19:44       148 
 155 Rosenblatt, Sam      10   W T. Woodson         19:45       149 
 156 Wilfong, Tyler       10   Kettle Run High Scho 19:50       150 
 157 Rose, Eric           9    King George High Sch 19:51       151 
 158 Garrett, Kris        11   Edison High School   19:51       152 
 159 Eller, Jason         10   Dominion             19:52       153 
 160 Bennett, Andrew      12   Cosby                19:52       154 
 161 Barnhart, Kevin      10   Dominion             19:52       155 
 162 Bush, Adam           12   Dominion             19:52       156 
 163 Schemmel, Chris      11   Freedom-South Riding 19:54       157 
 164 Reddan, Adam         12   Sherwood High School 19:54       158 
 165 Gonzalez, Jose       12   North Stafford       19:54       159 
 166 Ojeda, Trynity       10   North Stafford       19:55       160 
 167 Burnham, Peter       11   Freedom-South Riding 19:55       161 
 168 Bolton, Nick         10   North Stafford       19:56       162 
 169 Ligon, Ryan          11   Cosby                19:56       163 
 170 Kline, Erik          9    King George High Sch 19:58       164 
 171 Bentley, Preston     9    Trinity Meadow View  19:59       165 
 172 Lock, Brandon        12   Paul Vi              20:00       166 
 173 Moore, Davis         12   Charlottesville      20:00       167 
 174 Lailari, Ze'ev       10   George Mason High Sc 20:01       168 
 175 Morgado, Daniel      12   Freedom-South Riding 20:02       169 
 176 Lisco, Christian     12   Stafford High School 20:05       170 
 177 Burnham, Robert      11   Freedom-South Riding 20:06       171 
 178 Carpenter, Peter     12   Kettle Run High Scho 20:07       172 
 179 Bohlen, Taylor       11   Langley Hs Saxons    20:08       173 
 180 Mercado, Ryan        9    Sherwood High School 20:12       174 
 181 Samoy, Tyler         12   Edison High School   20:12       175 
 182 Andril, John         11   Potomac School       20:13       176 
 183 Nassikas, Cyrus      9    Potomac School       20:14       177 
 184 Crow, Josh           11   West Potomac         20:14        --   
 185 Reece, Patrick       11   Kettle Run High Scho 20:16       178 
 186 Pemberton, Paul      12   Potomac School       20:18       179 
 187 Wright, Jay          11   Potomac School       20:23       180 
 188 Little, Kaquan       12   Bullis               20:23        --   
 189 Garrett, Austin      10   Dominion             20:23       181 
 190 McGilvery, Tyler     10   Kettle Run High Scho 20:24       182 
 191 Osterhoudt, Tim      12   North Stafford       20:27       183 
 192 Hirshman, Nate       11   Dominion             20:28       184 
 193 Place, Blake         11   Clarke County        20:28       185 
 194 Hellberg, Jonathan   12   Mount Vernon High Sc 20:33        --   
 195 Dunn, Chris          10   Cosby                20:33       186 
 196 Cunningham, Chris    11   Brentsville District 20:37       187 
 197 Webb-Watkins, Zach   10   Colonial Forge High  20:39       188 
 198 Kerby, James         11   Clarke County        20:39       189 
 199 Price, Jonathan      12   James Monroe         20:40       190 
 200 Harris, Frank        10   James Monroe         20:44       191 
 201 Jackson, Broadyway   11   Potomac School       20:44       192 
 202 Anderson, Samuel     10   James Monroe         20:45       193 
 203 Britton, Tyler       11   Annandale High Schoo 20:47       194 
 204 Brown, Guthrie       9    Charlottesville      20:48       195 
 205 Slye, Jonathan       9    Trinity Meadow View  20:50       196 
 206 Campbell, Sam        9    Charlottesville      20:54       197 
 207 Gaetani, Sean        11   Freedom-South Riding 20:57       198 
 208 Portner, Daniel      12   Sherwood High School 21:00       199 
 209 Ballou, Peter        10   Trinity Meadow View  21:04       200 
 210 McManus, Daniel      9    James Monroe         21:05       201 
 211 Carras, Anrew        11   Bullis               21:06        --   
 212 Milord, Tony         12   John Handley         21:15       202 
 213 Morrison, Nathan     11   North Stafford       21:21       203 
 214 McBrayer, Dylan      11   King George High Sch 21:22       204 
 215 Ali, Arish           11   Annandale High Schoo 21:23       205 
 216 Josemans, Hunter     10   King George High Sch 21:25       206 
 217 Green, Justin        10   Kettle Run High Scho 21:25       207 
 218 Eaves, Evan          11   James Monroe         21:29       208 
 219 Lipscomb, Tom        12   Clarke County        21:30       209 
 220 Devine, Thomas       12   Edmund Burke School  21:40        --   
 221 McClenahan, Nick     10   Clarke County        21:41       210 
 222 Sonnefeld, Brandon   11   Edison High School   21:42       211 
 223 Davis, Andrew        11   Bullis               21:58        --   
 224 Lee, Brennan         9    Charlottesville      22:07       212 
 225 Stabile, John        12   St. Mary's Ryken     22:15       213 
 226 Collins, Tyler       10   King George High Sch 22:23       214 
 227 Zorn, Jonathan       12   Annandale High Schoo 22:23       215 
 228 Elmaani, Amir        12   Bullis               22:36        --   
 229 Burke, Neil          10   St. Mary's Ryken     22:49       216 
 230 Clark, Brian         11   St. Mary's Ryken     23:09       217 
 231 Sydnor, Daniel       9    St. Mary's Ryken     25:30       218 
 232 Daniel, Kevin        11   St. Mary's Ryken     26:20       219 
 233 Hendrick, Matthew    11   St. Mary's Ryken     27:53       220 


Varsity B Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
================================================================
    Team              Total    1    2    3    4    5    6*   7*
================================================================
   1 Skyline            57     1    5    6    20   25   59   66   
       Total Time: 1:27:00.00
       Average:    17:24.00
   2 West Potomac       130    9    19   22   23   57   119  132  
       Total Time: 1:29:30.00
       Average:    17:54.00
   3 Spotsylvania Hs    137    2    11   17   45   62   88   104  
       Total Time: 1:29:04.00
       Average:    17:48.80
   4 Potomac Falls      155    15   16   26   46   52   67   84   
       Total Time: 1:30:07.00
       Average:    18:01.40
   5 Gonzaga            171    7    13   21   48   82   89   98   
       Total Time: 1:29:56.00
       Average:    17:59.20
   6 Heritage Leesburg  184    14   33   37   42   58   75   140  
       Total Time: 1:30:36.00
       Average:    18:07.20
   7 Battlefield        190    24   32   38   41   55   65   86   
       Total Time: 1:30:54.00
       Average:    18:10.80
   8 Hayfield Secondary 220    12   28   51   61   68   122  -    
       Total Time: 1:31:16.00
       Average:    18:15.20
   9 Clarkstown South H 235    8    30   43   71   83   87   139  
       Total Time: 1:31:15.00
       Average:    18:15.00
  10 Brentsville Distri 247    27   35   36   50   99   187  -    
       Total Time: 1:31:45.00
       Average:    18:21.00
  11 Sherando           248    3    34   44   56   111  123  127  
       Total Time: 1:31:12.00
       Average:    18:14.40
  12 Colonial Forge Hig 306    29   53   64   69   91   188  -    
       Total Time: 1:32:52.00
       Average:    18:34.40
  13 Tabb High          318    39   40   47   76   116  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:32:50.00
       Average:    18:34.00
  14 John Handley       395    49   72   80   93   101  107  202  
       Total Time: 1:34:10.00
       Average:    18:50.00
  15 Stafford High Scho 396    31   78   81   96   110  148  170  
       Total Time: 1:33:57.00
       Average:    18:47.40
  16 Paul Vi            413    4    70   73   128  138  166  -    
       Total Time: 1:33:40.00
       Average:    18:44.00
  17 George Mason High  508    60   97   100  120  131  168  -    
       Total Time: 1:35:42.00
       Average:    19:08.40
  18 W T. Woodson       510    74   94   103  118  121  149  -    
       Total Time: 1:35:40.00
       Average:    19:08.00
  19 Langley Hs Saxons  547    90   92   102  130  133  173  -    
       Total Time: 1:36:09.00
       Average:    19:13.80
  20 King George High S 636    54   63   151  164  204  206  214  
       Total Time: 1:38:22.00
       Average:    19:40.40
  21 Clarke County      649    77   85   113  185  189  209  210  
       Total Time: 1:37:59.00
       Average:    19:35.80
  22 Cosby              656    117  124  125  136  154  163  186  
       Total Time: 1:37:38.00
       Average:    19:31.60
  23 Charlottesville    657    10   142  143  167  195  197  212  
       Total Time: 1:37:25.00
       Average:    19:29.00
  24 Potomac School     659    18   109  176  177  179  180  192  
       Total Time: 1:37:44.00
       Average:    19:32.80
  25 Edison High School 712    112  126  147  152  175  211  -    
       Total Time: 1:38:29.00
       Average:    19:41.80
  26 Annandale High Sch 714    95   105  115  194  205  215  -    
       Total Time: 1:39:40.00
       Average:    19:56.00
  27 Sherwood High Scho 724    114  137  141  158  174  199  -    
       Total Time: 1:38:29.00
       Average:    19:41.80
  28 Dominion           733    134  135  153  155  156  181  184  
       Total Time: 1:38:41.00
       Average:    19:44.20
  29 Trinity Meadow Vie 748    79   108  165  196  200  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:39:54.00
       Average:    19:58.80
  30 North Stafford     770    106  159  160  162  183  203  -    
       Total Time: 1:39:24.00
       Average:    19:52.80
  31 Kettle Run High Sc 791    145  146  150  172  178  182  207  
       Total Time: 1:39:39.00
       Average:    19:55.80
  32 Freedom-South Ridi 802    144  157  161  169  171  198  -    
       Total Time: 1:39:34.00
       Average:    19:54.80
  33 James Monroe       904    129  190  191  193  201  208  -    
       Total Time: 1:42:45.00
       Average:    20:33.00
  34 St. Mary's Ryken   1083   213  216  217  218  219  220  -    
       Total Time: 2:00:03.00
       Average:    24:00.60
  -- Mount Vernon High  NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Liberty High Schoo NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Edmund Burke Schoo NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Bullis             NTS (4 Finishers)

  
Varsity B Girls

RaceTab 2.0 by MileSplit.com                        10/03/2009

                 Octoberfest Invitational - 10/03/2009
                     Great Meadow, The Plains, VA

Varsity B Girls 5000 Meter Run                                       
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Gibbons, Kayla       9    Warren County High S 19:42        --   
   2 Cunniffe, Carolyn    9    Grassfield           19:43        1 
   3 Greene, Lizzie       12   Paul Vi              20:07        2 
   4 Repka, Marisa        12   Sidwell Friends Scho 20:22        --   
   5 Hatcher, Tiffany     11   Warren County High S 20:46        --   
   6 Monti, Julia         12   Grassfield           21:00        3 
   7 Schmitt, Emmie       9    Spotsylvania Hs      21:00        4 
   8 Holm, Peyton         10   Grassfield           21:00        5 
   9 Baner, Debra         11   Potomac High School  21:07        6 
  10 Haley, Megan         12   West Potomac         21:09        7 
  11 Cabanas, Christine   10   Tabb High            21:11        8 
  12 Sager, Noa           10   Skyline              21:12        9 
  13 Kelly, Emily         11   Trinity Meadow View  21:13        --   
  14 Estrada, Julia       9    George Mason High Sc 21:19        10 
  15 Gillespie, Evita     10   Brentsville District 21:21        11 
  16 Michie, Molly        12   Charlottesville      21:25        12 
  17 McNulla, Allison     9    West Potomac         21:29        13 
  18 Ruano, Andrea        10   Potomac High School  21:30        14 
  19 Summers, Kelly       12   Colonial Forge High  21:30        15 
  20 Corcoran, Caitlin    12   West Potomac         21:36        16 
  21 Soistmann, Leigh Ann 10   Tabb High            21:41        17 
  22 Bailey, Adriana      11   Spotsylvania Hs      21:42        18 
  23 Riggle, Amber        9    Spotsylvania Hs      21:43        19 
  24 Gomex-Rexrode, Amali 9    Sidwell Friends Scho 21:44        --   
  25 Bentall, Nia         12   Brentsville District 21:47        20 
  26 Cullen, Amanda       9    Grassfield           21:48        21 
  27 Crow, Erin           11   Tabb High            21:50        22 
  28 Vandoren, Sarah      11   Brentsville District 21:51        23 
  29 Stewart, Megan       11   Spotsylvania Hs      21:51        24 
  30 Kinder, Myra         11   Brentsville District 21:53        25 
  31 Cogswell, Sydney     10   Sidwell Friends Scho 21:57        --   
  32 Grant, Meaghan       12   Paul Vi              22:01        26 
  33 Hamill, Karen        12   George Mason High Sc 22:05        27 
  34 Ciara, Mading        12   King George High Sch 22:06        28 
  35 Vieillescazes, Emma  10   George Mason High Sc 22:09        29 
  36 Richards, Emily      10   Tabb High            22:12        30 
  37 Waltz, Brittany      9    Warren County High S 22:13        --   
  38 Evans, Corinthia     12   Mount Vernon High Sc 22:14        --   
  39 Galt, Phoebe         9    George Mason High Sc 22:17        31 
  40 McCabe, Molly        10   Edmund Burke School  22:17        --   
  41 Ready, Courtney      12   George Mason High Sc 22:18        32 
  42 Gray, Hannah         10   Grassfield           22:19        33 
  43 Lessin, Julie        9    Sidwell Friends Scho 22:20        --   
  44 Stotka, Tierney      12   Freedom-South Riding 22:26        34 
  45 Knicely, Melissa     12   King George High Sch 22:26        35 
  46 Russell, Caitlin     11   Colonial Forge High  22:34        36 
  47 Grigsby, Judy        11   Skyline              22:36        37 
  48 Gibson, Natalie      11   Freedom-South Riding 22:38        38 
  49 Bowman, Natalie      10   Freedom-South Riding 22:41        39 
  50 Thomas, Hailey       9    George Mason High Sc 22:42        40 
  51 Lambert, Holly       10   James Monroe         22:42        41 
  52 Foster, Shannon      10   Grassfield           22:44        42 
  53 Cooksey, Isabelle    10   West Potomac         22:46        43 
  54 Allen, Olivia        11   Charlottesville      22:46        44 
  55 Ready, Kelly         9    George Mason High Sc 22:46        45 
  56 Sargent, Sara        11   Skyline              22:50        46 
  57 Blackstone, Meghan   10   Paul Vi              22:55        47 
  58 Clark, Helen         12   W T. Woodson         22:57        --   
  59 Dommel, Megan        12   Colonial Forge High  22:57        48 
  60 Newman, Irene        12   Charlottesville      22:57        49 
  61 McNicholas, Audrey   10   Langley Saxons       22:59        50 
  62 Powell, Becky        9    Langley Saxons       23:04        51 
  63 Sears, Alexa         11   West Potomac         23:08        52 
  64 Thompson, Regina     11   Mount Vernon High Sc 23:08        --   
  65 Kling, Cristina      11   Paul Vi              23:09        53 
  66 Mervine, Amy         12   Colonial Forge High  23:13        54 
  67 Sander, Kenna        10   Colonial Forge High  23:18        55 
  68 Everhart, Courtney   9    Colonial Forge High  23:18        56 
  69 Clemo, Annie         9    James Monroe         23:19        57 
  70 Thomas, Ellery       9    W T. Woodson         23:20        --   
  71 Everard, Kelsey      11   Brentsville District 23:21        58 
  72 Farah, Jamie         9    Freedom-South Riding 23:23        59 
  73 Sibley, Lauren       9    Langley Saxons       23:24        60 
  74 Higginbotham, Grace  11   Paul Vi              23:29        61 
  75 Dekker, Kelsey       12   Grassfield           23:30        62 
  76 Arandia, Mathilde    10   Edmund Burke School  23:33        --   
  77 Turner, Jessa        11   King George High Sch 23:36        63 
  78 Gilbert, Taelor      12   Liberty High School  23:37        --   
  79 French, Carey        10   Cosby                23:37        64 
  80 Allen, Shannon       12   W T. Woodson         23:44        --   
  81 Johnson, Emily       12   Brentsville District 23:45        65 
  82 Bhanot, Neha         11   Freedom-South Riding 23:49        66 
  83 Coulter, Sara        9    Dominion             23:51        --   
  84 Sierra, Leslie       10   Skyline              23:51        67 
  85 Shomaker, Grace      10   Langley Saxons       23:57        68 
  86 Armstrong, Mary      12   Dominion             23:59        --   
  87 Mastro, Marlena      12   Potomac High School  24:01        69 
  88 Fedak, Heather       12   King George High Sch 24:06        70 
  89 Armentrout, Lindsey  9    King George High Sch 24:06        71 
  90 Phillips, Emily      11   Cosby                24:07        72 
  91 Earner, Molly        11   Trinity Meadow View  24:12        --   
  92 Hindley, Melanie     12   Skyline              24:17        73 
  93 Myers, Janelle       12   Park View High Schoo 24:22        74 
  94 Couture, Dani        10   West Potomac         24:25        75 
  95 Brady, Julia         10   Bullis               24:26        76 
  96 Brasell, Grace       11   Langley Saxons       24:26        77 
  97 Innis, Kelly         9    Cosby                24:26        78 
  98 Bouchard, Katherine  9    Charlottesville      24:27        79 
  99 Weisbrod, Taylor     10   Spotsylvania Hs      24:30        80 
 100 Janus, Eliza         11   James Monroe         24:31        81 
 101 Russell, Anna        12   Charlottesville      24:36        82 
 102 Stinger, Brittany    11   Langley Saxons       24:40        83 
 103 Zagrodniczek, Megan  10   Freedom-South Riding 24:54        84 
 104 Macfarlane, Kera     12   Tabb High            24:56        85 
 105 Gutschick, Brooke    9    Bullis               24:57        86 
 106 Kapp, Elizabeth      11   Freedom-South Riding 24:58        87 
 107 Villanueva, Cesia    9    Park View High Schoo 25:06        88 
 108 Niklason, Kelly      12   Trinity Meadow View  25:25        --   
 109 Gurrister, Laura     10   Potomac High School  25:30        89 
 110 Moran, Laura         9    Skyline              25:34        90 
 111 Chamberlin, Tori     11   Cosby                25:39        91 
 112 Sepelyak, Caitlyn    12   Cosby                25:44        92 
 113 Brady, Allison       10   Langley Saxons       25:46        93 
 114 Taft-Morales, Maya   12   Edmund Burke School  25:51        --   
 115 Tirella, Nicole      9    Dominion             26:07        --   
 116 Hays, Emily          10   Charlottesville      26:08        94 
 117 Valkenburg, Katie Va 12   Bullis               26:10        95 
 118 Yarney, Ephuah       11   Charlottesville      26:14        96 
 119 Hornbaker, Kaela     10   King George High Sch 26:16        97 
 120 Porter, Bryanna      10   King George High Sch 26:18        98 
 121 Heaton, Clara        10   Skyline              26:21        99 
 122 Kamis, Katherine     10   Dominion             26:25        --   
 123 Gormley, Katherine   12   James Monroe         26:34       100 
 124 Craul, Kelly         11   Potomac High School  26:37       101 
 125 Schoenwetter, Chelse 12   Liberty High School  26:41        --   
 126 Cheon, Heejin        10   W T. Woodson         26:50        --   
 127 Gibson, Olivia       9    James Monroe         27:06       102 
 128 Weber, Christine     11   Park View High Schoo 27:57       103 
 129 Rivera, Stephany     10   Park View High Schoo 28:17       104 
 130 Wu, Di Xi            9    Bullis               28:52       105 
 131 Auforth, Addie       9    James Monroe         29:23       106 
 132 Varma, Preethi       12   Park View High Schoo 29:31       107 
 133 Kin, Rayun           9    Bullis               30:03       108 
 134 Roth, Emily          9    James Monroe         30:28       109 


Varsity B Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
================================================================
    Team              Total    1    2    3    4    5    6*   7*
================================================================
   1 Grassfield         63     1    3    5    21   33   42   62   
       Total Time: 1:45:50.00
       Average:    21:10.00
   2 George Mason High  129    10   27   29   31   32   40   45   
       Total Time: 1:50:08.00
       Average:    22:01.60
   3 West Potomac       131    7    13   16   43   52   75   -    
       Total Time: 1:50:08.00
       Average:    22:01.60
   4 Brentsville Distri 137    11   20   23   25   58   65   -    
       Total Time: 1:50:13.00
       Average:    22:02.60
   5 Spotsylvania Hs    145    4    18   19   24   80   -    -    
       Total Time: 1:50:46.00
       Average:    22:09.20
   6 Tabb High          162    8    17   22   30   85   -    -    
       Total Time: 1:51:50.00
       Average:    22:22.00
   7 Paul Vi            189    2    26   47   53   61   -    -    
       Total Time: 1:51:41.00
       Average:    22:20.20
   8 Colonial Forge Hig 208    15   36   48   54   55   56   -    
       Total Time: 1:53:32.00
       Average:    22:42.40
   9 Skyline            232    9    37   46   67   73   90   99   
       Total Time: 1:54:46.00
       Average:    22:57.20
  10 Freedom-South Ridi 236    34   38   39   59   66   84   87   
       Total Time: 1:54:57.00
       Average:    22:59.40
  11 Charlottesville    266    12   44   49   79   82   94   96   
       Total Time: 1:56:11.00
       Average:    23:14.20
  12 King George High S 267    28   35   63   70   71   97   98   
       Total Time: 1:56:20.00
       Average:    23:16.00
  13 Potomac High Schoo 279    6    14   69   89   101  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:58:45.00
       Average:    23:45.00
  14 Langley Saxons     306    50   51   60   68   77   83   93   
       Total Time: 1:57:50.00
       Average:    23:34.00
  15 James Monroe       381    41   57   81   100  102  106  109  
       Total Time: 2:04:12.00
       Average:    24:50.40
  16 Cosby              397    64   72   78   91   92   -    -    
       Total Time: 2:03:33.00
       Average:    24:42.60
  17 Bullis             470    76   86   95   105  108  -    -    
       Total Time: 2:14:28.00
       Average:    26:53.60
  18 Park View High Sch 476    74   88   103  104  107  -    -    
       Total Time: 2:15:13.00
       Average:    27:02.60
  -- Warren County High NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Sidwell Friends Sc NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Trinity Meadow Vie NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Mount Vernon High  NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Edmund Burke Schoo NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- W T. Woodson       NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Liberty High Schoo NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Dominion           NTS (4 Finishers)


 JV Freshmen-Sophomore Boys

JV FR/SO Boys 5000 Meter Run                                         
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Deker, Grant         10   Potomac Falls        17:35        1 
   2 Galloway, Matt       10   Potomac Falls        17:48        2 
   3 Forester, Adam       10   Potomac Falls        17:57        3 
   4 Cathey, Stephen      10   Potomac Falls        17:57        4 
   5 Midkiff, Alexander   9    Grassfield           18:03        --   
   6 Stoll, Joey          12   Annandale High Schoo 18:03        5 
   7 Sauro, James         10   Walter Johnson Hs    18:14        6 
   8 Perez, Gerardo       10   Mount Vernon High Sc 18:19        7 
   9 Patino, Jose         10   Herndon              18:20        8 
  10 Dickerson, Chris     10   Herndon              18:20        9 
  11 Herrara, Nico        10   Walter Johnson Hs    18:25        10 
  12 Ahad, Zach           10   Herndon              18:26        11 
  13 Sunderlin, Jacob     9    James Wood High Scho 18:27        12 
  14 Haugrud, Sammy       10   Walter Johnson Hs    18:32        13 
  15 Reidy, Kevin         10   Bishop O'Connell     18:36        14 
  16 Hallier, Bradley     10   Spotsylvania Hs      18:39        15 
  17 Molina, Daniel       10   Cville Hs            18:39        16 
  18 Strosnider, Brandon  10   Sherando             18:39        17 
  19 Pacifico, Ethan      9    Potomac Falls        18:43        18 
  20 Rourbaugh, Jared     10   Heritage Leesburg    18:44        19 
  21 Ivers, Luke          10   Chantilly            18:45        --   
  22 Marmol, Alex         9    Cville Hs            18:45        20 
  23 Trail, Brian         10   Colonial Forge High  18:47        21 
  24 Crites, Ben          9    Walter Johnson Hs    18:51        22 
  25 Gilbert, Dominick    9    Paul Vi              18:52        23 
  26 Lafayelle, Chris     9    Brentsville District 18:52        24 
  27 Kelley, Brenden      10   Gonzaga              18:55        25 
  28 Johns, Jason         10   Herndon              18:56        26 
  29 Baldwin, Kevin       9    Herndon              18:56        27 
  30 Pollard, Greg        10   Spotsylvania Hs      18:57        28 
  31 Buenafe, George      10   Potomac Falls        18:59        29 
  32 Harvey, Benjamin     10   Tabb High            19:00        30 
  33 O'Hara, Aidan        9    Dominion             19:01        31 
  34 Carney, Sean         9    Potomac Falls        19:02        32 
  35 Bailey, Ted          9    Spotsylvania Hs      19:03        33 
  36 Selzer, Ned          9    John Handley         19:03        34 
  37 Sayers, Kyle         10   Warren County High S 19:03        --   
  38 Laurent, Richard     10   Clarkstown South H S 19:06        35 
  39 Moon, Trent          10   Tabb High            19:07        36 
  40 Girardin, Clark      9    Annandale High Schoo 19:08        37 
  41 Clark, Jonathan      9    Cville Hs            19:10        38 
  42 Clausson, Chris      10   Woodbridge Shs       19:10        39 
  43 Stephens, Peter      9    Freedom-South Riding 19:12        40 
  44 Gigliotti, Nick      10   Bishop O'Connell     19:12        41 
  45 Lombardi, Austin     10   Broad Run High Schoo 19:12        42 
  46 Terrell, James       9    Annandale High Schoo 19:13        43 
  47 Dock, Chris          9    Sidwell Friends Scho 19:13        44 
  48 Smith, Colin         9    Sidwell Friends Scho 19:15        45 
  49 Hoa, Tyler           10   Walter Johnson Hs    19:15        46 
  50 Raines, Jacob        10   Fauquier             19:15        47 
  51 O'Neill, Jonathon    9    Clarkstown South H S 19:17        48 
  52 Smith, Ryan          9    Heritage Leesburg    19:18        49 
  53 Maraia, Sean         9    W T. Woodson         19:19        50 
  54 Biegert, John        10   Fauquier             19:20        51 
  55 Meyerson, Henry      10   Gonzaga              19:21        52 
  56 Nolasco, Fransico    10   Mount Vernon High Sc 19:24        53 
  57 Murphy, Patrick      10   West Potomac         19:26        54 
  58 Lee, Josh            9    Millbrook High Schoo 19:26        55 
  59 Alex, Bobby          9    Heritage Leesburg    19:27        56 
  60 Brown, Gabe          10   Sidwell Friends Scho 19:27        57 
  61 Snead, Sam           10   Bishop O'Connell     19:28        58 
  62 Duncan, James        9    Walter Johnson Hs    19:30        59 
  63 Freeman, Will        10   Woodbridge Shs       19:30        60 
  64 Copeland, Emmett     10   Harrisonburg         19:30        61 
  65 Newberry, Mark       9    Stone Bridge         19:31        62 
  66 Jiminez, Renaldo     9    Clarke County        19:33        63 
  67 Sergile, Jean        10   John Handley         19:33        64 
  68 Lindsay, Nick        10   Gonzaga              19:35        65 
  69 Kang, Dustyn         9    Sherwood High School 19:36        66 
  70 Ciampa, Peter        10   Bishop O'Connell     19:36        67 
  71 Young, Graham        10   Tabb High            19:37        68 
  72 Chaing, Raymond      10   Mount Vernon High Sc 19:38        69 
  73 McConahy, Jacob      9    Skyline              19:38        70 
  74 Price, Mason         10   W T. Woodson         19:39        71 
  75 Alsadig, Mossab      9    Edison High School   19:40        72 
  76 Rees, Nathanial      9    Walter Johnson Hs    19:40        73 
  77 Bunner, Ethan        9    Sherando             19:40        74 
  78 Quinlan, Charlie     9    Gonzaga              19:42        75 
  79 Hedrick, Alex        9    McLean               19:43        76 
  80 Morey, Gabriel       10   Harrisonburg         19:43        77 
  81 Dearborn, John       10   West Potomac         19:44        78 
  82 Paul, Chris          9    Langley Hs Saxons    19:45        79 
  83 Martin, Nick         10   Fauquier             19:46        80 
  84 Watts, Kevin         9    Mountain View (Staff 19:47        81 
  85 Endale, Sof          9    Westfield            19:48        82 
  86 Dawson, Drew         10   Gonzaga              19:49        83 
  87 Dimetre, Nahu        10   Hayfield Secondary   19:50        84 
  88 Siberry, Vick        9    Sherwood High School 19:50        85 
  89 Armstrong, Drew      9    Langley Hs Saxons    19:50        86 
  90 Bobbitt, Dylan       10   Spotswood            19:51        --   
  91 Steinbach, David     10   Sidwell Friends Scho 19:51        87 
  92 Williams, Nate       9    Herndon              19:52        88 
  93 Patton, Daniel       10   Spotswood            19:53        --   
  94 Gazarik, David       10   Tabb High            19:54        89 
  95 Wallisch, Sean       10   Gonzaga              19:55        90 
  96 Miller, Zach         9    Spotsylvania Hs      19:56        91 
  97 Cihak, Andrew        9    Cosby                19:56        92 
  98 Gatti, Matt          10   Gonzaga              19:56        93 
  99 Anderson, Mark       10   James Wood High Scho 19:57        94 
 100 Sylvestre, Edward    9    Langley Hs Saxons    19:57        95 
 101 Zhang, Marvin        10   Walter Johnson Hs    19:57        --   
 102 Vanalsburg, Samuel   9    Sherando             19:58        96 
 103 Larsen, Aiden        10   Georgetown Prep      19:58        97 
 104 Blodgett, Kyler      9    McLean               19:58        98 
 105 Shaw, Reese          9    Edison High School   19:58        99 
 106 Muscik, Ben          10   Freedom-South Riding 19:58       100 
 107 Lee, Brandon         9    Battlefield          19:59       101 
 108 Fockler, Zach        9    Stone Bridge         19:59       102 
 109 Mason, Marlon        9    Woodbridge Shs       20:01       103 
 110 Fortna, Brian        10   Herndon              20:03       104 
 111 Ahmed, Ismail        10   Liberty High School  20:03       105 
 112 Steidl, Carl         9    Brentsville District 20:03       106 
 113 Sieh, Alex           9    Potomac Falls        20:06        --   
 114 Levi, Peter          10   Clarke County        20:06       107 
 115 Caballero, Nathan    10   Herndon              20:07        --   
 116 Harrison, Thomas     9    Skyline              20:08       108 
 117 Bell, Conner         9    Harrisonburg         20:11       109 
 118 Wallace, William     10   Mountain View (Staff 20:13       110 
 119 Grady, Curtis        9    Fauquier             20:14       111 
 120 Dailey, Zach         9    Langley Hs Saxons    20:15       112 
 121 Guglielmo, Michael   9    Clarkstown South H S 20:15       113 
 122 Cabrera, David       10   Massaponax High Scho 20:18        --   
 123 Lex, James           10   George C. Marshall   20:20       114 
 124 Yu, Steven           10   Cville Hs            20:20       115 
 125 Leaman, Jordan       9    Harrisonburg         20:21       116 
 126 Jeney, Curtis        10   Bishop O'Connell     20:21       117 
 127 Williamson, Stefan   10   Brooke Point         20:21       118 
 128 King, Kyle           9    Brentsville District 20:22       119 
 129 Terry, Braxton       10   John Handley         20:24       120 
 130 Nodjomian, Adam      9    Woodbridge Shs       20:24       121 
 131 French, Miles        9    Sidwell Friends Scho 20:24       122 
 132 Pullano, Thomas      9    Gonzaga              20:25        --   
 133 Kovalenko, Andrew    10   Broad Run High Schoo 20:25       123 
 134 McMullan, Jonathan   10   Spotswood            20:27        --   
 135 Bigler, James        9    West Potomac         20:27       124 
 136 Phelps, Frank        9    Brentsville District 20:27       125 
 137 Reifenberg, John     10   Spotsylvania Hs      20:28       126 
 138 Sidibe, David        10   Walter Johnson Hs    20:29        --   
 139 Viken, Kelly         10   Tabb High            20:31       127 
 140 Gavett, Will         10   Sherwood High School 20:32       128 
 141 McGinness, Gabe      9    Brentsville District 20:33       129 
 142 Benson, Jack         9    Sidwell Friends Scho 20:34       130 
 143 Umana, Josue         10   Stone Bridge         20:34       131 
 144 Myers, Jeremy        10   Millbrook High Schoo 20:35       132 
 145 Liu, Jesse           10   Potomac School       20:36       133 
 146 McNamara, Joseph     10   North Stafford       20:36       134 
 147 Berry, Marques       10   Herndon              20:37        --   
 148 Hoffman, Henry       9    James Monroe         20:37       135 
 149 Berry, Ryan          9    Sherwood High School 20:39       136 
 150 Imeson, William      10   Harrisonburg         20:39       137 
 151 Seggeren, J T. Von   9    Langley Hs Saxons    20:39       138 
 152 Morrison, Ben        9    Brooke Point         20:40       139 
 153 Wuckovich, Nick      9    Stafford High School 20:40        --   
 154 Lee, Matt            10   Georgetown Prep      20:40       140 
 155 Biddle-Snead, Teddy  9    Clarke County        20:40       141 
 156 Stroud, Caleb        10   Heritage Leesburg    20:41       142 
 157 Gibbs-Hill, Nick     10   James Wood High Scho 20:41       143 
 158 Varzari, Sasha       10   Dominion             20:41       144 
 159 Foulke, David        10   Heritage Leesburg    20:41       145 
 160 Jordan, Peter        10   Robert E. Lee Lancer 20:42       146 
 161 Little, Corey        10   Liberty High School  20:42       147 
 162 Long, Byron          10   Osbourn High School  20:42        --   
 163 Vaughn, Luke         10   Heritage Leesburg    20:45       148 
 164 Guitierrez, William  10   Potomac School       20:45       149 
 165 Hyser, Raymond       10   Harrisonburg         20:46       150 
 166 Harney, Dwayne       10   James Wood High Scho 20:46       151 
 167 Nerantzis, Greg      9    Loudoun Valley       20:46       152 
 168 Cabrera, Matthew     10   Broad Run High Schoo 20:47       153 
 169 Tollo, Spencer       9    George C. Marshall   20:47       154 
 170 Deneault, Ben        9    Mount Vernon High Sc 20:47       155 
 171 Mejia, Mario         10   Spotsylvania Hs      20:48       156 
 172 Chung, David         9    W T. Woodson         20:49       157 
 173 McQuillen, Matt      10   Gonzaga              20:49        --   
 174 Moreno, Charly       9    Edison High School   20:50       158 
 175 Johnson, Dyland      9    McLean               20:50       159 
 176 Hayes, Collin        9    Edison High School   20:50       160 
 177 Scott, Reggie        10   Annandale High Schoo 20:52       161 
 178 Mahoney, Daniel      10   Potomac Falls        20:52        --   
 179 Andriola, Anthony    9    John Handley         20:53       162 
 180 Bell, Thomas         10   Robert E. Lee Lancer 20:53       163 
 181 Bartow, Seth         10   McLean               20:53       164 
 182 Bailey, Luke         9    George Mason High Sc 20:53       165 
 183 Truman, William      9    John Handley         20:54       166 
 184 Vignali, Chris       10   McLean               20:54       167 
 185 Bruneman, Joseph     9    Chantilly            20:55        --   
 186 Friedl, Nicolas      9    Broad Run High Schoo 20:55       168 
 187 Voth, Eamon          9    McLean               20:55       169 
 188 Kennedy, Matthew     9    Freedom-South Riding 20:57       170 
 189 Weiss, Julian        10   Sidwell Friends Scho 20:57       171 
 190 Singletary, Jai      9    Edmund Burke School  20:57        --   
 191 Habel, Jared         10   Battlefield          20:57       172 
 192 Riche, Tanner        10   Freedom-South Riding 20:58       173 
 193 Carter, Trey         9    Bishop O'Connell     20:58       174 
 194 Traynor, Michael     10   Sherwood High School 20:59       175 
 195 Velazquez, Josh      9    Colonial Forge High  20:59       176 
 196 Chandler, Chris      9    W T. Woodson         20:59       177 
 197 Myren, Kyle          9    Langley Hs Saxons    20:59       178 
 198 Fayyad, Fayyad       10   Robert E. Lee Lancer 21:00       179 
 199 Claude, Christopher  9    Langley Hs Saxons    21:00       180 
 200 Lipin, Jeff          10   Tabb High            21:01       181 
 201 Frazier, Andrew      9    Georgetown Prep      21:01       182 
 202 Anderson, Eric       10   Sidwell Friends Scho 21:02        --   
 203 Kerns, Zachary       9    Broad Run High Schoo 21:02       183 
 204 White, Stormy        10   James Monroe         21:02       184 
 205 Reardon, Alex        10   Loudoun Valley       21:03       185 
 206 Luzier, Dustan       10   Mountain View (Staff 21:04       186 
 207 Banse, Will          10   Georgetown Prep      21:04       187 
 208 Ross, Sean           10   Battlefield          21:05       188 
 209 Medrano, Chris       10   W T. Woodson         21:05       189 
 210 Sibalik, Joseph      10   Freedom-South Riding 21:06       190 
 211 Dively, Mitchell     10   Millbrook High Schoo 21:06       191 
 212 Ritchie, Logan       10   Brooke Point         21:07       192 
 213 Torrence, Will       9    Langley Hs Saxons    21:07        --   
 214 Walker, Charles      9    Liberty High School  21:07       193 
 215 McCracken, Josh      9    Sherando             21:08       194 
 216 Kilcoyne, Kyle       9    Edison High School   21:08       195 
 217 Chase, Evan          9    Millbrook High Schoo 21:08       196 
 218 Tignor, Jacob        10   Cosby                21:09       197 
 219 Standley, James      9    Broad Run High Schoo 21:10       198 
 220 Bourne, Will         9    Bishop O'Connell     21:11       199 
 221 Moore, Sam           10   North Stafford       21:11       200 
 222 Thibodeau, Colin     9    Colonial Forge High  21:12       201 
 223 Zempolich, Chris     10   Cville Hs            21:12       202 
 224 Gass, Tyler          10   Battlefield          21:14       203 
 225 Levinson, Derek      9    Sidwell Friends Scho 21:14        --   
 226 Ross, Caleb          10   George Mason High Sc 21:15       204 
 227 Lazor, Tom           9    Westfield            21:16       205 
 228 Huff, Billy          10   Battlefield          21:16       206 
 229 Bylund, Tommy        12   Langley Hs Saxons    21:19        --   
 230 Aboagye, Daniel      10   Colonial Forge High  21:19       207 
 231 Trout, Christian     9    Mountain View (Staff 21:21       208 
 232 Stimeling, Erik      10   Loudoun Valley       21:22       209 
 233 Brown, Nick          10   Brooke Point         21:22       210 
 234 Beam, Damien         9    Massaponax High Scho 21:22        --   
 235 Hisle, Patrick       9    Gonzaga              21:22        --   
 236 Anderson, Nick       9    Freedom-South Riding 21:23       211 
 237 Nemec, Tak           10   George Mason High Sc 21:23       212 
 238 Wellner, Jacob       9    Edmund Burke School  21:23        --   
 239 Willis, Hugh         9    James Monroe         21:24       213 
 240 Jabaley, Cal         9    W T. Woodson         21:24       214 
 241 McCann, Sean         9    Loudoun Valley       21:26       215 
 242 Perlow, Matt         9    Battlefield          21:26       216 
 243 Duncan, Dane         9    Clarke County        21:27       217 
 244 Johnson, Evin        10   Cosby                21:27       218 
 245 Phillips, Josh       9    James Monroe         21:27       219 
 246 Duda, Mark           9    Harrisonburg         21:28       220 
 247 Beshara, Sherief     9    Annandale High Schoo 21:29       221 
 248 Troung, Hung         9    Annandale High Schoo 21:29       222 
 249 McAuliffe, Joel      10   Sherando             21:30       223 
 250 Bowers, Richard      9    Park View High Schoo 21:30        --   
 251 Trauth, Patrick      9    George Mason High Sc 21:31       224 
 252 Rittenhouse, Robbie  9    Cosby                21:32       225 
 253 Reardon, Ian         10   Hayfield Secondary   21:32       226 
 254 Arellano, Jose       9    Fauquier             21:33       227 
 255 Kirk, Devon          9    Loudoun Valley       21:33       228 
 256 Rigney, Josh         10   Fauquier             21:35       229 
 257 Kaufax, Matt         9    Edison High School   21:35       230 
 258 Hulett, Josh         9    Langley Hs Saxons    21:36        --   
 259 Bani-Hani, Mothana   9    Harrisonburg         21:38        --   
 260 Mason, Thomas        10   Woodbridge Shs       21:38       231 
 261 Anderson, Matt       9    Massaponax High Scho 21:39        --   
 262 Cochran, Ben         10   Clarke County        21:40       232 
 263 Pullen, Brandon      10   Westfield            21:40       233 
 264 Komisarcik, Alan     10   Brentsville District 21:41       234 
 265 McCleary, Alex       10   McLean               21:42       235 
 266 Hu, Simon            9    James Monroe         21:43       236 
 267 Follin, Noah         9    George C. Marshall   21:44       237 
 268 Shipp, Ethan         10   Mountain View (Staff 21:45       238 
 269 Castillo, Alex       9    Hayfield Secondary   21:45       239 
 270 Gail, Liam           9    Stafford High School 21:46        --   
 271 Franco, Christopher  10   George C. Marshall   21:46       240 
 272 Edmonds, Mitch       9    Westfield            21:46       241 
 273 Leme, Marcelo        9    McLean               21:47        --   
 274 Tinio, Jason         9    George C. Marshall   21:47       242 
 275 Stotka, Ryley        10   Freedom-South Riding 21:50       243 
 276 Malinowski, Matt     9    Westfield            21:51       244 
 277 Clarke, Andrew       12   Annandale High Schoo 21:54       245 
 278 Condezo, Elvis       10   Annandale High Schoo 21:55        --   
 279 Berberich, Stephen   9    Hayfield Secondary   21:56       246 
 280 Pinney, Grayson      10   West Potomac         21:58       247 
 281 Marshall, John       9    George Mason High Sc 21:58       248 
 282 Divinagracia, Robert 10   Clarkstown South H S 21:59       249 
 283 Corrochano, Gabe     9    Potomac School       22:01       250 
 284 Breeden, Bobby       10   Fauquier             22:01       251 
 285 Miller, Ian          10   Osbourn High School  22:02        --   
 286 Daly, Nathan         9    Westfield            22:02       252 
 287 Ferree, Jacob        9    Edison High School   22:05       253 
 288 Lindsay, Ian         10   Cville Hs            22:05       254 
 289 McCoy, Colin         9    Walter Johnson Hs    22:08        --   
 290 Kvartunas, Michael   9    Paul Vi              22:09       255 
 291 Knight, Deaven       9    North Stafford       22:10       256 
 292 Akhoundi, Navid      10   Chantilly            22:10        --   
 293 Go, Christian        10   Battlefield          22:11       257 
 294 Paquin, Griffin      10   Sherwood High School 22:12       258 
 295 Frost, Nathan        9    George Mason High Sc 22:13       259 
 296 Rellosa, Jeremy      10   North Stafford       22:13       260 
 297 Chambers, Max        9    Westfield            22:14       261 
 298 Glenn, Andrew        10   Fauquier             22:15        --   
 299 Dickerson, Jordan    12   Annandale High Schoo 22:16        --   
 300 Loughney, Thomas     11   Potomac School       22:17       262 
 301 Mazur, Eric          10   Sherwood High School 22:18       263 
 302 Sheller, Andrew      10   Stone Bridge         22:18       264 
 303 McGuigan, Macson     9    Clarke County        22:22       265 
 304 Stravitz, Adam       10   W T. Woodson         22:22       266 
 305 Luwis, Charlie       9    Bishop O'Connell     22:23        --   
 306 Chung, Daniel        9    W T. Woodson         22:23        --   
 307 Baron, James         10   Stafford High School 22:23        --   
 308 Croson, Cullen       9    Sherando             22:25       267 
 309 Kirkwood, Warren     9    Dominion             22:26       268 
 310 Miller, Tyler        10   Annandale High Schoo 22:27        --   
 311 Longosky, Justin     10   Loudoun Valley       22:30       269 
 312 Desatnick, Joel      9    Hayfield Secondary   22:31       270 
 313 Pennie, Caelan       9    Edison High School   22:32        --   
 314 Hancock, Bryan       10   Charlottesville      22:32       271 
 315 Leggett, Alex        9    Paul Vi              22:33       272 
 316 Palumbo, Jordan      10   Broad Run High Schoo 22:34       273 
 317 Stocker, Jeffrey     9    North Stafford       22:38       274 
 318 Bartosiewicz, Zach   9    Clarke County        22:38       275 
 319 Ryan, Sean           10   George C. Marshall   22:39       276 
 320 Maes, John           9    McLean               22:40        --   
 321 Meynig, Max          9    Charlottesville      22:41       277 
 322 Rehm, Josh           8    James Monroe         22:41       278 
 323 Wagner, Gus          10   North Stafford       22:43       279 
 324 Brunson, David       10   James Monroe         22:45       280 
 325 Henrehan, Scott      10   Edison High School   22:45        --   
 326 Duffin, Ryan         10   Millbrook High Schoo 22:45       281 
 327 Liptak, Ivan         9    Sidwell Friends Scho 22:46        --   
 328 Pham, Steven         10   Robert E. Lee Lancer 22:46       282 
 329 Visser, Kirk         9    Clarkstown South H S 22:46       283 
 330 Webster, Jack        10   George Mason High Sc 22:47       284 
 331 Beiswanger, Tyler    10   Brooke Point         22:52       285 
 332 Herrera, Joshua      9    Sherwood High School 22:54        --   
 333 Zirkle, Nick         9    George C. Marshall   22:57       286 
 334 Scrivener, James     10   Annandale High Schoo 23:00        --   
 335 Chamness, Conor      9    Bishop O'Connell     23:02        --   
 336 Cronin, Ryan         9    Stone Bridge         23:04       287 
 337 Baker, Brad          9    Cosby                23:04       288 
 338 Morana-Campbell, And 10   Freedom-South Riding 23:05        --   
 339 Marks, Ben           9    Harrisonburg         23:08        --   
 340 Campbell, James      9    Edison High School   23:09        --   
 341 O'Brien, Austin      9    Georgetown Prep      23:10       289 
 342 Kerr, Alexander      10   Mount Vernon High Sc 23:11       290 
 343 Brydebell, Cody      10   Battlefield          23:12        --   
 344 Shaker, Haseeb       9    Battlefield          23:13        --   
 345 Burns, Jared         9    John Handley         23:13       291 
 346 Sandstrom, Philip    9    Edmund Burke School  23:14        --   
 347 Sublett, Clay        9    John Handley         23:14       292 
 348 Truong, Alex         9    Robert E. Lee Lancer 23:15       293 
 349 Zimmerman, William   10   King George High Sch 23:16        --   
 350 Lambert, Josh        9    Hayfield Secondary   23:16       294 
 351 Franks, Devon        10   Mount Vernon High Sc 23:17       295 
 352 Strong, Andrew       9    Dominion             23:19       296 
 353 Brunson, Drew        9    James Monroe         23:23        --   
 354 Goulette, Nate       9    Mountain View (Staff 23:23       297 
 355 Mahoney, Ryan        11   Potomac Falls        23:25        --   
 356 Weedon, Nick         10   Broad Run High Schoo 23:29        --   
 357 Noonan, Christian    9    Dominion             23:29       298 
 358 Chapman, Mason       10   Stone Bridge         23:31       299 
 359 Lobb, Brandon        10   Cosby                23:36       300 
 360 Barlow, Ryan         9    W T. Woodson         23:38        --   
 361 Meade, Brian         10   Skyline              23:39       301 
 362 Houston, Will        9    Cosby                23:39       302 
 363 Nelson, Chris        9    Charlottesville      23:40       303 
 364 McCraw, Zach         10   Hayfield Secondary   23:45       304 
 365 Long, Roland         10   Georgetown Prep      23:45       305 
 366 Mann, Dallas         10   Liberty High School  23:46       306 
 367 Bixler, Jesse        9    Clarke County        23:47        --   
 368 Stolze, Charles      10   McLean               23:50        --   
 369 Wright, Chris        11   Warren County High S 23:50        --   
 370 Kletzke, Mario       10   North Stafford       23:52       307 
 371 Konefal, Zachary     9    Sherwood High School 23:59        --   
 372 Quinn, Keller        9    North Stafford       24:00        --   
 373 Godman, Austin       9    Broad Run High Schoo 24:03        --   
 374 Tarasovich, Isacc    10   Fauquier             24:07        --   
 375 Cozzens, Cameron     9    North Stafford       24:09        --   
 376 Klingenberg, Brandon 10   Skyline              24:11       308 
 377 Ross, Jake           10   Edmund Burke School  24:11        --   
 378 Jacksta, Bobby       10   Cville Hs            24:19       309 
 379 Luwis, Ian           9    Bishop O'Connell     24:22        --   
 380 Ferguson, Mike       9    Spotswood            24:24        --   
 381 Robinson, Nick       10   George C. Marshall   24:31        --   
 382 Pruett, Ryan         9    Broad Run High Schoo 24:34        --   
 383 Boitnott, Tyler      9    Colonial Forge High  24:35       310 
 384 Fetcho, Eric         10   Charlottesville      24:39       311 
 385 Englehart, Nathaniel 9    Park View High Schoo 24:39        --   
 386 Barrett, Sean        10   George C. Marshall   24:41        --   
 387 Holm, Chris          9    James Wood High Scho 24:45       312 
 388 Parish, Micah        10   Liberty High School  24:57       313 
 389 Thompson, Gunnar     9    Annandale High Schoo 24:59        --   
 390 Doughtery, Robert    10   Mount Vernon High Sc 25:04       314 
 391 Camber, Ben          9    James Monroe         25:05        --   
 392 Bell, Don            10   Paul Vi              25:09       315 
 393 Evola, Harrison      9    Bishop O'Connell     25:16        --   
 394 Huynh, Michael       10   Park View High Schoo 25:20        --   
 395 Stewart, Ronald      10   Charlottesville      25:22       316 
 396 Lee, Marshall        9    Sherando             25:24       317 
 397 Loessberg, Sawyer    9    Paul Vi              25:32       318 
 398 Cardwell, Nicholas   10   King George High Sch 25:37        --   
 399 Schuyler, Garnett    10   Charlottesville      25:38       319 
 400 Liu, Harry           9    Bullis               25:46        --   
 401 Rhodes, Jacob        9    Clarke County        25:48        --   
 402 Tarplin, Samuel      10   Potomac School       25:48       320 
 403 Williams, Troy       9    Fauquier             25:50        --   
 404 Zarzuela, Geddy      10   Skyline              25:56       321 
 405 Kline, Josh          9    Dominion             26:00       322 
 406 Sevart, Justin       9    King George High Sch 26:05        --   
 407 Rush, Derek          9    Potomac School       26:12       323 
 408 Desque, Brandon      10   King George High Sch 26:23        --   
 409 Franklin, Levi       9    James Monroe         26:28        --   
 410 Bramson, Max         9    Bullis               26:31        --   
 411 Nguyen, Tony         10   James Monroe         26:32        --   
 412 Yang, Derrick        9    Georgetown Prep      26:50       324 
 413 Patrick, Morris      10   Potomac School       26:59       325 
 414 Smith, Griffin       9    Georgetown Prep      27:04        --   
 415 Walker, Grady        9    West Potomac         27:07       326 
 416 Clemency, William    9    Liberty High School  27:52       327 
 417 Duffy, Ian           10   James Monroe         27:54        --   
 418 Bolling, Charlie     9    Osbourn High School  28:39        --   
 419 Darvishi, Aurian     10   Bullis               28:55        --   
 420 Buck, Cameron        10   Bullis               28:55        --   
 421 Layman, Hunter       9    Millbrook High Schoo 29:28       328 


JV FR/SO Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
================================================================
    Team              Total    1    2    3    4    5    6*   7*
================================================================
   1 Potomac Falls      28     1    2    3    4    18   29   32   
       Total Time: 1:30:00.00
       Average:    18:00.00
   2 Herndon            81     8    9    11   26   27   88   104  
       Total Time: 1:32:58.00
       Average:    18:35.60
   3 Walter Johnson Hs  97     6    10   13   22   46   59   73   
       Total Time: 1:33:17.00
       Average:    18:39.40
   4 Spotsylvania Hs    293    15   28   33   91   126  156  -    
       Total Time: 1:37:03.00
       Average:    19:24.60
   5 Bishop O'Connell   297    14   41   58   67   117  174  199  
       Total Time: 1:37:13.00
       Average:    19:26.60
   6 Gonzaga            300    25   52   65   75   83   90   93   
       Total Time: 1:37:22.00
       Average:    19:28.40
   7 Tabb High          350    30   36   68   89   127  181  -    
       Total Time: 1:38:09.00
       Average:    19:37.80
   8 Sidwell Friends Sc 355    44   45   57   87   122  130  171  
       Total Time: 1:38:10.00
       Average:    19:38.00
   9 Cville Hs          391    16   20   38   115  202  254  309  
       Total Time: 1:38:06.00
       Average:    19:37.20
  10 Heritage Leesburg  411    19   49   56   142  145  148  -    
       Total Time: 1:38:51.00
       Average:    19:46.20
  11 Annandale High Sch 467    5    37   43   161  221  222  245  
       Total Time: 1:38:45.00
       Average:    19:45.00
  12 Harrisonburg       500    61   77   109  116  137  150  220  
       Total Time: 1:40:24.00
       Average:    20:04.80
  13 Brentsville Distri 503    24   106  119  125  129  234  -    
       Total Time: 1:40:17.00
       Average:    20:03.40
  14 Langley Hs Saxons  510    79   86   95   112  138  178  180  
       Total Time: 1:40:26.00
       Average:    20:05.20
  15 Fauquier           516    47   51   80   111  227  229  251  
       Total Time: 1:40:08.00
       Average:    20:01.60
  16 John Handley       546    34   64   120  162  166  291  292  
       Total Time: 1:40:47.00
       Average:    20:09.40
  17 Woodbridge Shs     554    39   60   103  121  231  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:40:43.00
       Average:    20:08.60
  18 Mount Vernon High  574    7    53   69   155  290  295  314  
       Total Time: 1:41:19.00
       Average:    20:15.80
  19 Sherwood High Scho 590    66   85   128  136  175  258  263  
       Total Time: 1:41:36.00
       Average:    20:19.20
  20 Sherando           604    17   74   96   194  223  267  317  
       Total Time: 1:40:55.00
       Average:    20:11.00
  21 W T. Woodson       644    50   71   157  177  189  214  266  
       Total Time: 1:41:51.00
       Average:    20:22.20
  22 McLean             664    76   98   159  164  167  169  235  
       Total Time: 1:42:18.00
       Average:    20:27.60
  23 Broad Run High Sch 669    42   123  153  168  183  198  273  
       Total Time: 1:42:21.00
       Average:    20:28.20
  24 Freedom-South Ridi 673    40   100  170  173  190  211  243  
       Total Time: 1:42:11.00
       Average:    20:26.20
  25 Edison High School 684    72   99   158  160  195  230  253  
       Total Time: 1:42:26.00
       Average:    20:29.20
  26 James Wood High Sc 712    12   94   143  151  312  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:44:36.00
       Average:    20:55.20
  27 Clarkstown South H 728    35   48   113  249  283  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:43:23.00
       Average:    20:40.60
  28 Clarke County      760    63   107  141  217  232  265  275  
       Total Time: 1:43:26.00
       Average:    20:41.20
  29 Mountain View (Sta 823    81   110  186  208  238  297  -    
       Total Time: 1:44:10.00
       Average:    20:50.00
  30 West Potomac       829    54   78   124  247  326  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:48:42.00
       Average:    21:44.40
  31 Stone Bridge       846    62   102  131  264  287  299  -    
       Total Time: 1:45:26.00
       Average:    21:05.20
  32 Millbrook High Sch 855    55   132  191  196  281  328  -    
       Total Time: 1:45:00.00
       Average:    21:00.00
  33 Battlefield        870    101  172  188  203  206  216  257  
       Total Time: 1:44:31.00
       Average:    20:54.20
  34 Georgetown Prep    895    97   140  182  187  289  305  324  
       Total Time: 1:45:53.00
       Average:    21:10.60
  35 Colonial Forge Hig 915    21   176  201  207  310  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:46:52.00
       Average:    21:22.40
  36 Brooke Point       944    118  139  192  210  285  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:46:22.00
       Average:    21:16.40
  37 James Monroe       987    135  184  213  219  236  278  280  
       Total Time: 1:46:13.00
       Average:    21:14.60
  38 George C. Marshall 987    114  154  237  240  242  276  286  
       Total Time: 1:46:24.00
       Average:    21:16.80
  39 Loudoun Valley     989    152  185  209  215  228  269  -    
       Total Time: 1:46:10.00
       Average:    21:14.00
  40 Westfield          1005   82   205  233  241  244  252  261  
       Total Time: 1:46:21.00
       Average:    21:16.20
  41 Cosby              1020   92   197  218  225  288  300  302  
       Total Time: 1:47:08.00
       Average:    21:25.60
  42 Dominion           1037   31   144  268  296  298  322  -    
       Total Time: 1:48:56.00
       Average:    21:47.20
  43 George Mason High  1053   165  204  212  224  248  259  284  
       Total Time: 1:47:00.00
       Average:    21:24.00
  44 Robert E. Lee Lanc 1063   146  163  179  282  293  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:48:36.00
       Average:    21:43.20
  45 Liberty High Schoo 1064   105  147  193  306  313  327  -    
       Total Time: 1:50:35.00
       Average:    22:07.00
  46 Hayfield Secondary 1065   84   226  239  246  270  294  304  
       Total Time: 1:47:34.00
       Average:    21:30.80
  47 Skyline            1108   70   108  301  308  321  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:53:32.00
       Average:    22:42.40
  48 Potomac School     1114   133  149  250  262  320  323  325  
       Total Time: 1:51:27.00
       Average:    22:17.40
  49 North Stafford     1124   134  200  256  260  274  279  307  
       Total Time: 1:48:48.00
       Average:    21:45.60
  50 Paul Vi            1183   23   255  272  315  318  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:54:15.00
       Average:    22:51.00
  51 Charlottesville    1478   271  277  303  311  316  319  -    
       Total Time: 1:58:54.00
       Average:    23:46.80
  -- Grassfield         NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Chantilly          NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Warren County High NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Spotswood          NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Massaponax High Sc NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Stafford High Scho NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Osbourn High Schoo NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Edmund Burke Schoo NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Park View High Sch NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- King George High S NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Bullis             NTS (4 Finishers)

  
JV Freshmen-Sophomore Girls

JV FR/SO Girls 5000 Meter Run                                        
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Grasse, Erin         10   Brentsville District 21:13        1 
   2 French, Kendall      9    Loudoun Valley       21:36        2 
   3 Lee, Christina       9    Sherando             21:42        3 
   4 Chamness, Taylor     9    Bishop O'Connell     21:46        4 
   5 Lowe, Gillian        9    Brentsville District 21:51        5 
   6 Passacantando, Sophi 9    West Potomac         21:52        6 
   7 Burress, Victoria    9    Brentsville District 22:16        7 
   8 Cameron, Caitlyn     10   Brentsville District 22:16        8 
   9 Liskey, Anna         10   Spotswood            22:17        9 
  10 Nelson, Rachel       10   Mount Vernon High Sc 22:18        10 
  11 Reynolds, Rachel     10   Brentsville District 22:25        11 
  12 Jones, Taylor        9    Heritage Leesburg    22:29        12 
  13 Bradshaw, Lindsey    10   Brentsville District 22:33        13 
  14 Palmer, Katie        10   Potomac Falls        22:34        14 
  15 Daniels, Katie       9    Georgetown Visitatio 22:41        15 
  16 Muha, Noelle         9    Herndon              22:42        16 
  17 Hawkins, Bianca      9    Spotswood            22:42        17 
  18 Coy, Ana             9    Brentsville District 22:44        18 
  19 Ritchie, Kristin     10   Potomac Falls        22:45        19 
  20 Schwenke, Taylor     9    Westfield            22:46        20 
  21 Fox, Yvonne          11   Hayfield Secondary   22:48        --   
  22 Desmedt, Caroline    9    Brentsville District 22:49        --   
  23 Shomo, Allison       9    Osbourn High School  22:54        --   
  24 Fuller, Ellen        10   Loudoun Valley       22:55        21 
  25 Devenoge, Nicole     9    Loudoun Valley       22:56        22 
  26 Calvert, Sarah       9    Sherando             22:57        23 
  27 Smith, Tabytha       9    Mountain View (Staff 23:00        24 
  28 Rueckert, Emily      10   George Mason High Sc 23:02        25 
  29 Snyder, Megan        10   Stone Bridge         23:03        26 
  30 Ellis, Elizabeth     9    Cville Hs            23:06        --   
  31 Gates, Kersten       9    W T. Woodson         23:08        --   
  32 Ribler, Cameron      10   Broad Run High Schoo 23:11        27 
  33 Comfort, Natalie     10   West Potomac         23:14        28 
  34 Thompson, Bridget    9    Mount Vernon High Sc 23:16        29 
  35 Kouame, Veronique    9    Heritage Leesburg    23:17        30 
  36 Owens, Megan         9    Westfield            23:22        31 
  37 Coron, Emily         9    Stafford High School 23:22        --   
  38 Richards, Anne       9    Stone Bridge         23:23        32 
  39 Elly, Bria           10   Mountain View (Staff 23:24        33 
  40 Borja, Taylor        9    Hayfield Secondary   23:24        --   
  41 Reid, Jennifer       10   Mountain View (Staff 23:27        34 
  42 Mahlmann, Ariel      9    Sherwood High School 23:27        35 
  43 English, Catherine   10   Westfield            23:32        36 
  44 Wardlow, Rebekah     10   Mountain View (Staff 23:34        37 
  45 Cockrill, Catherine  10   Loudoun Valley       23:35        38 
  46 Nieves, Gabbi        9    Paul Vi              23:36        39 
  47 Carbone, Sydney      9    Potomac Falls        23:39        40 
  48 Armstrong, McKenzie  9    Potomac Falls        23:39        41 
  49 Clark, Emily         10   Herndon              23:41        42 
  50 Bhambhani, Alisha    10   Hayfield Secondary   23:46        --   
  51 Beth, Mangin         9    Paul Vi              23:50        43 
  52 Moritz, Meg          9    Stone Bridge         23:53        44 
  53 Keller, Julia        9    Potomac School       23:54        45 
  54 Worman, Kathryn      9    Heritage Leesburg    23:55        46 
  55 O'Mara, Christine    10   Loudoun Valley       23:58        47 
  56 Wiley, Brooke        9    James Wood High Scho 23:58        --   
  57 Browning, Morgan     10   Colonial Forge High  24:02        --   
  58 Brown, Kate          9    Stafford High School 24:03        --   
  59 Inglesbe, Ashlyn     9    North Stafford       24:06        48 
  60 Morgan, McMahon      9    Sherando             24:10        49 
  61 Warren, Lineen       10   Potomac School       24:12        50 
  62 Moten, Christine     9    Bishop O'Connell     24:13        51 
  63 Ulisse, Maria        10   Brentsville District 24:14        --   
  64 Kim, Tabitha         10   King George High Sch 24:16        --   
  65 Allen, Sarah         9    Georgetown Visitatio 24:17        52 
  66 Barron, Kathy        10   Westfield            24:19        53 
  67 Zaveri, Lamiya       9    Potomac Falls        24:19        54 
  68 Wight, Sammie        9    Brentsville District 24:20        --   
  69 Shipe, Marin         10   Chantilly            24:21        --   
  70 Kienbaum, Katherine  9    Stone Bridge         24:21        55 
  71 Wilbur, Marisel      10   Georgetown Visitatio 24:23        56 
  72 Romano, Sabrina      10   Annandale High Schoo 24:24        57 
  73 Gilbride, Elizabeth  10   Broad Run High Schoo 24:24        58 
  74 Lewis, Elaine        9    North Stafford       24:25        59 
  75 Burleson, Sidney     9    Sherando             24:26        60 
  76 Jacobsen, Gabriella  10   Langley Saxons       24:27        61 
  77 Beatty, Valerie      9    Sherando             24:31        62 
  78 Tran, Connie         9    Annandale High Schoo 24:32        63 
  79 Yeonas, Tori         10   Potomac School       24:34        64 
  80 Gliot, Allison       10   Bishop O'Connell     24:43        65 
  81 Biddle, Maddie       9    Mountain View (Staff 24:44        66 
  82 Navarro, Elvy        10   Heritage Leesburg    24:46        67 
  83 Sigda, Nicole        10   West Potomac         24:46        68 
  84 Chon, Borahmie       10   Cville Hs            24:48        --   
  85 Garrett, Rose        9    Georgetown Visitatio 24:50        69 
  86 Kirks, Charlotte     9    James Wood High Scho 24:50        --   
  87 Dittman, Bianca      9    Mountain View (Staff 24:51        70 
  88 Kelsey, Devine       10   Clarkstown South H S 24:53        --   
  89 Kim, Jody            9    Langley Saxons       24:54        71 
  90 Taylor, Megan        10   Tabb High            24:54        --   
  91 Flessas, Emily       9    Langley Saxons       24:55        72 
  92 Rosenberg, Emily     9    George Mason High Sc 24:56        73 
  93 Andreoli, Sofia      9    McLean               24:59        --   
  94 Tanabe, Kotoko       10   Walter Johnson Hs    25:02        --   
  95 Kiess, Catherine     9    Langley Saxons       25:02        74 
  96 Phung, Amanda        10   Westfield            25:07        75 
  97 Kirwan, Emma         9    Freedom-South Riding 25:07        76 
  98 Allen, Samantha      10   Herndon              25:11        77 
  99 Thronson, Margo      12   Potomac School       25:11        78 
 100 Heizel, Echevarria   9    Cville Hs            25:14        --   
 101 Dumas, Danielle      9    Westfield            25:16        79 
 102 Bloom, Elizabeth     10   Bishop O'Connell     25:17        80 
 103 Maelaf, Dagmawit     10   West Potomac         25:17        81 
 104 Gertenbach, Nicole   9    Paul Vi              25:19        82 
 105 Lesock, Olivia       9    Herndon              25:20        83 
 106 Stievater, Maggie    10   Bishop O'Connell     25:20        84 
 107 Zackular, Abby       9    Broad Run High Schoo 25:21        85 
 108 Speetjens, Sydney    10   Bishop O'Connell     25:27        86 
 109 Rooney, Jennifer     10   Heritage Leesburg    25:29        87 
 110 Shephard, Rebecca    10   North Stafford       25:30        88 
 111 Gay, Chloe           10   Broad Run High Schoo 25:33        89 
 112 Hellstrom, Margaret  10   Broad Run High Schoo 25:33        90 
 113 Lyon, Nicole         9    Edison High School   25:44        --   
 114 Mignone, Rebecca     10   Freedom-South Riding 25:46        91 
 115 Griffin, Emily       10   Bishop O'Connell     25:48        92 
 116 Trivisonno, Claire   9    Georgetown Visitatio 25:48        93 
 117 McCoy, Meghan        9    W T. Woodson         25:49        --   
 118 Cotter, Elizabeth    9    Chantilly            25:51        --   
 119 Hummer, Savannah     9    Dominion             25:52        94 
 120 Kent, Leta           10   Herndon              25:54        95 
 121 Stroko, Kiara        10   Walter Johnson Hs    25:55        --   
 122 Buren, Abby Van      9    George Mason High Sc 25:57        96 
 123 McCarty, Raeanne     10   Warren County High S 25:59        --   
 124 Gibson, Presley      9    Stone Bridge         26:00        97 
 125 Kapoor, Sonia        10   George Mason High Sc 26:03        98 
 126 Nickson, Victoria`   9    George C. Marshall   26:03        --   
 127 Harris, Rachel       9    Clarkstown South H S 26:05        --   
 128 Brennan, Shelby      9    Herndon              26:05        99 
 129 Baker, Lauren        10   Colonial Forge High  26:06        --   
 130 Williams, Kayla      10   Skyline              26:06        --   
 131 Ortel, Carrie        10   Herndon              26:08       100 
 132 Ward, Emily          10   Osbourn High School  26:09        --   
 133 Gilman, Marisa       9    Walter Johnson Hs    26:09        --   
 134 Curtin, Brenna       9    Freedom-South Riding 26:10       101 
 135 Sasser, Morgan       10   Langley Saxons       26:11       102 
 136 Davis, Anne Francis  10   Langley Saxons       26:13       103 
 137 Morelli, Whitney     10   Cosby                26:16        --   
 138 Sherman, Amanda      10   Mountain View (Staff 26:20       104 
 139 Curtis, Marie        9    Sherando             26:20       105 
 140 Brown, Casey         9    Sherando             26:22       106 
 141 Huntington, Meagan   10   Herndon              26:24        --   
 142 Bennett, Lizzie      9    Edmund Burke School  26:25        --   
 143 Hunt, Hannah         10   Charlottesville      26:27        --   
 144 Stevens, Carly       9    Dominion             26:30       107 
 145 Hinders, Katie       9    Herndon              26:30        --   
 146 Jarvis, Bernadette   10   Bishop O'Connell     26:32        --   
 147 Wendelin, Julia      9    Mount Vernon High Sc 26:32       108 
 148 Vashro, Taylor       10   Colonial Forge High  26:35        --   
 149 Hefner, Isabel       10   Langley Saxons       26:35       109 
 150 Yauchzy, Rebecca     9    Cosby                26:36        --   
 151 Kesick, Ariel        9    Dominion             26:41       110 
 152 Corbera-Trecoli, And 9    Walter Johnson Hs    26:43        --   
 153 Murphy, Michelle     10   Clarkstown South H S 26:43        --   
 154 Mirzadegear, Ava     9    McLean               26:45        --   
 155 Phillips, Sarah      9    King George High Sch 26:52        --   
 156 Vita, Rosie          9    West Potomac         26:53       111 
 157 Johnson, Elizabeth   9    Cville Hs            26:53        --   
 158 Taylor, Amaya        10   Robert E. Lee Lancer 26:55        --   
 159 Bremer, Molly        10   Langley Saxons       26:56        --   
 160 Zaccack, Nicole      10   Langley Saxons       26:57        --   
 161 Swientisky, Gabby    9    Paul Vi              26:57       112 
 162 Rusnake, Emma        9    Warren County High S 26:59        --   
 163 Karlovich, Chloe     9    Stafford High School 26:59        --   
 164 Fuechsel, Martha     10   Fauquier             27:01       113 
 165 Gallagher, Aine      9    Broad Run High Schoo 27:02       114 
 166 Coopwood, Kim        10   Woodbridge Shs       27:03        --   
 167 McMunn, Avery        9    Potomac Falls        27:05       115 
 168 Gulick, Kirsten      10   King George High Sch 27:06        --   
 169 Neuber, Sophia       10   Clarke County        27:08        --   
 170 Xiao, Katherine      10   Broad Run High Schoo 27:12       116 
 171 Maggiolo, Ailiena    10   Fauquier             27:14       117 
 172 Mackay, Lisa         9    Cosby                27:14        --   
 173 Givens, Lizzy        9    Charlottesville      27:15        --   
 174 Erim, Jessica        9    Dominion             27:16       118 
 175 Meinhart, Lauren     9    George Mason High Sc 27:16       119 
 176 Winsor, Devin        9    Potomac School       27:21       120 
 177 Barwinczak, Ellie    9    Dominion             27:23       121 
 178 Johnson, Rachel      9    James Wood High Scho 27:26        --   
 179 May, Courtney        9    Freedom-South Riding 27:28       122 
 180 Bechter-Goetz, Fre   10   Langley Saxons       27:28        --   
 181 Choi, Tiffanie       10   Broad Run High Schoo 27:28        --   
 182 Bhambhani, Arianna   9    Hayfield Secondary   27:32        --   
 183 Macfarlane, Miranda  9    Tabb High            27:37        --   
 184 Cox, Jenny           9    Westfield            27:39       123 
 185 Johnson, Katie       9    Freedom-South Riding 27:39       124 
 186 Ben-Yosef, Daniella  9    Sherwood High School 27:39       125 
 187 McLane, Kathleen     10   Paul Vi              27:44       126 
 188 Goldbeck, Lauren     9    Dominion             27:46       127 
 189 Russell, Meg         9    Charlottesville      27:47        --   
 190 Munson, Breanna      9    Spotswood            27:49       128 
 191 Dove, Brandi         9    Westfield            27:52        --   
 192 Humphrey, Erin       10   Colonial Forge High  27:53        --   
 193 Meredith, Emily      10   Broad Run High Schoo 27:59        --   
 194 Chaput, Melissa      9    Sherwood High School 28:02       129 
 195 Krohmer, Megan       9    North Stafford       28:06       130 
 196 Rounds, Kaitlin      10   W T. Woodson         28:07        --   
 197 Farmer, Megan        9    Fauquier             28:09       131 
 198 Shepard, Victoria    9    North Stafford       28:12       132 
 199 Gutberlet, Katie     9    Spotswood            28:12       133 
 200 Hughes, Emily        9    Stone Bridge         28:16       134 
 201 Tarzier, Marissa     10   Fauquier             28:16       135 
 202 Conolly, Caroline    10   Fauquier             28:18       136 
 203 Tyson, Brittany      9    Mount Vernon High Sc 28:21       137 
 204 Hanlon, Katherine    10   Sherwood High School 28:25       138 
 205 Lark, Hannah         9    Westfield            28:26        --   
 206 Gutierrez, Susana    9    Dominion             28:27       139 
 207 Tansey, Michelle     10   Bishop O'Connell     28:30        --   
 208 Walters, Nathalie    10   West Potomac         28:34       140 
 209 Knotts, Rachel       9    Westfield            28:35        --   
 210 Johnston, Anne       9    Brooke Point         28:36        --   
 211 White, Sarah         9    Broad Run High Schoo 28:47        --   
 212 Bilbeault, Cara      9    Paul Vi              28:49       141 
 213 Verhaagen, Alison    10   Freedom-South Riding 28:53       142 
 214 Garcia-Montes, Erika 10   Chantilly            28:53        --   
 215 Mucher, Esrael       10   Annandale High Schoo 28:54       143 
 216 Ngai, Fortuna        10   Broad Run High Schoo 28:59        --   
 217 Cristi, Pamela       10   Paul Vi              29:00       144 
 218 Bugel, Madeleine     10   McLean               29:05        --   
 219 Thronson, Lauren     10   Potomac School       29:08       145 
 220 Norwood, Tyra        9    West Potomac         29:10       146 
 221 Hernandez, Dori Cast 10   Annandale High Schoo 29:12       147 
 222 Darasang, Lena       10   Mount Vernon High Sc 29:13       148 
 223 Moss, Kathyrn        9    Freedom-South Riding 29:14       149 
 224 Kambitis, Skevi      9    Edison High School   29:17        --   
 225 McNeace, Jessica     9    Sherwood High School 29:19       150 
 226 Azadi, Naseem        10   Frederick Hs         29:20        --   
 227 Lee, Rachael         9    Freedom-South Riding 29:22        --   
 228 Ferenbach, Charlotte 9    Potomac School       29:29       151 
 229 Siple, Kate          9    Fauquier             29:40       152 
 230 Scheel, Amy          10   Spotswood            30:01       153 
 231 Thomas, Tessa        9    Clarke County        30:12        --   
 232 Higgins, Anna        10   Elizabeth Seton      30:37       154 
 233 Hanlon, Caroline     9    Sherwood High School 30:40       155 
 234 Smith, Ashlee        10   Elizabeth Seton      30:45       156 
 235 McClung, Rebecca     9    Edmund Burke School  30:49        --   
 236 Waring, Kristin      9    Clarke County        30:54        --   
 237 Dudek, Ashley        10   North Stafford       30:56       157 
 238 Cross, Natasha       10   Elizabeth Seton      31:00       158 
 239 Maze, Rebecca        10   Mountain View (Staff 31:03        --   
 240 Lim, Leslie          10   Frederick Hs         31:03        --   
 241 Villarreal, Jessica  9    James Wood High Scho 31:11        --   
 242 Wylie, Hannah        9    Charlottesville      31:49        --   
 243 Laplaca, Jenna       10   Frederick Hs         32:04        --   
 244 Fowlkes, Angelica    10   Edison High School   32:39        --   
 245 Estifanos, Salina    10   Elizabeth Seton      32:44       159 
 246 Wills, Selah         10   King George High Sch 33:08        --   
 247 Kyeremeh, Stephanie  10   Annandale High Schoo 33:48       160 
 248 Mensah-Etsi, Linda   11   Mount Vernon High Sc 33:56       161 
 249 Taliaferro, Erin     9    Elizabeth Seton      34:00       162 


JV FR/SO Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
================================================================
    Team              Total    1    2    3    4    5    6*   7*
================================================================
   1 Brentsville Distri 32     1    5    7    8    11   13   18   
       Total Time: 1:50:01.00
       Average:    22:00.20
   2 Loudoun Valley     130    2    21   22   38   47   -    -    
       Total Time: 1:55:00.00
       Average:    23:00.00
   3 Potomac Falls      168    14   19   40   41   54   115  -    
       Total Time: 1:56:56.00
       Average:    23:23.20
   4 Mountain View (Sta 194    24   33   34   37   66   70   104  
       Total Time: 1:58:09.00
       Average:    23:37.80
   5 Sherando           197    3    23   49   60   62   105  106  
       Total Time: 1:57:46.00
       Average:    23:33.20
   6 Westfield          215    20   31   36   53   75   79   123  
       Total Time: 1:59:06.00
       Average:    23:49.20
   7 Heritage Leesburg  242    12   30   46   67   87   -    -    
       Total Time: 1:59:56.00
       Average:    23:59.20
   8 Stone Bridge       254    26   32   44   55   97   134  -    
       Total Time: 2:00:40.00
       Average:    24:08.00
   9 Bishop O'Connell   284    4    51   65   80   84   86   92   
       Total Time: 2:01:19.00
       Average:    24:15.80
  10 Georgetown Visitat 285    15   52   56   69   93   -    -    
       Total Time: 2:01:59.00
       Average:    24:23.80
  11 West Potomac       294    6    28   68   81   111  140  146  
       Total Time: 2:02:02.00
       Average:    24:24.40
  12 Herndon            313    16   42   77   83   95   99   100  
       Total Time: 2:02:48.00
       Average:    24:33.60
  13 Broad Run High Sch 349    27   58   85   89   90   114  116  
       Total Time: 2:04:02.00
       Average:    24:48.40
  14 Potomac School     357    45   50   64   78   120  145  151  
       Total Time: 2:05:12.00
       Average:    25:02.40
  15 Langley Saxons     380    61   71   72   74   102  103  109  
       Total Time: 2:05:29.00
       Average:    25:05.80
  16 Paul Vi            402    39   43   82   112  126  141  144  
       Total Time: 2:07:26.00
       Average:    25:29.20
  17 George Mason High  411    25   73   96   98   119  -    -    
       Total Time: 2:07:14.00
       Average:    25:26.80
  18 Mount Vernon High  432    10   29   108  137  148  161  -    
       Total Time: 2:09:40.00
       Average:    25:56.00
  19 Spotswood          440    9    17   128  133  153  -    -    
       Total Time: 2:11:01.00
       Average:    26:12.20
  20 North Stafford     457    48   59   88   130  132  157  -    
       Total Time: 2:10:19.00
       Average:    26:03.80
  21 Freedom-South Ridi 514    76   91   101  122  124  142  149  
       Total Time: 2:12:10.00
       Average:    26:26.00
  22 Dominion           550    94   107  110  118  121  127  139  
       Total Time: 2:13:42.00
       Average:    26:44.40
  23 Annandale High Sch 570    57   63   143  147  160  -    -    
       Total Time: 2:20:50.00
       Average:    28:10.00
  24 Sherwood High Scho 577    35   125  129  138  150  155  -    
       Total Time: 2:16:52.00
       Average:    27:22.40
  25 Fauquier           632    113  117  131  135  136  152  -    
       Total Time: 2:18:58.00
       Average:    27:47.60
  26 Elizabeth Seton    789    154  156  158  159  162  -    -    
       Total Time: 2:39:06.00
       Average:    31:49.20
  -- Hayfield Secondary NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Osbourn High Schoo NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Cville Hs          NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- W T. Woodson       NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Stafford High Scho NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- James Wood High Sc NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Colonial Forge Hig NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- King George High S NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Chantilly          NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Clarkstown South H NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Tabb High          NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- McLean             NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Walter Johnson Hs  NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Edison High School NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Warren County High NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- George C. Marshall NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Skyline            NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Cosby              NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Edmund Burke Schoo NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Charlottesville    NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Robert E. Lee Lanc NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Woodbridge Shs     NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Clarke County      NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Brooke Point       NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Frederick Hs       NTS (3 Finishers)

  
JV Junior-Senior Boys

JV JR/SR Boys 5000 Meter Run                                         
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Hoerner, Michael     12   Spotswood            17:24        --   
   2 Belo, Jack           11   Herndon              17:43        1 
   3 Miller, Devon        11   Herndon              18:08        2 
   4 Brown, Robert        11   Walter Johnson Hs    18:15        3 
   5 Marotta, Tom         12   Cville Hs            18:19        4 
   6 Fowler, Nickey       11   Walter Johnson Hs    18:22        5 
   7 Chon, Michael        12   Cville Hs            18:25        6 
   8 Feegel, Jack         11   Georgetown Prep      18:26        7 
   9 McGuire, Nick        12   Georgetown Prep      18:27        8 
  10 Yu, David            12   Cville Hs            18:31        9 
  11 Connant, Paul        12   Walter Johnson Hs    18:32        10 
  12 Tatman, Ryan         11   Potomac Falls        18:35        11 
  13 Stephens, Tyler      12   Woodbridge Shs       18:36        --   
  14 Emamian, Milad       12   Walter Johnson Hs    18:37        12 
  15 Dally, Martin        12   Walter Johnson Hs    18:41        13 
  16 Bourgeois, Kieran    12   Mount Vernon High Sc 18:42        14 
  17 Saboe, Michael       11   Cville Hs            18:42        15 
  18 Aramayo, Jose        11   Osbourn High School  18:42        16 
  19 Smith, Tyler         11   Heritage Leesburg    18:46        17 
  20 Jenkins, Brendan     11   Potomac Falls        18:48        18 
  21 Winfrey, Chris       11   Liberty High School  18:48        --   
  22 Dempsey, Mike        12   Gonzaga              18:50        19 
  23 Hicks, Andrew        11   West Potomac         18:53        --   
  24 McLenigan, Brian     12   Cville Hs            18:53        20 
  25 Bailey, Stephen      11   Fauquier             18:59        21 
  26 Belin, Chris         12   Potomac Falls        18:59        22 
  27 Wilford, Kevin       12   Georgetown Prep      19:05        23 
  28 Bae, Daniel          11   Walter Johnson Hs    19:06        24 
  29 McDonnell, Zach      11   Harrisonburg         19:07        --   
  30 Woiwode, Joseph      12   Georgetown Prep      19:08        25 
  31 Minogue, Jacob       12   Colonial Forge High  19:09        26 
  32 Jones, Thad          11   Sidwell Friends Scho 19:11        27 
  33 Callahan, Jacob      11   Woodbridge Shs       19:11        --   
  34 Estes, Peter         11   Sidwell Friends Scho 19:14        28 
  35 Shannon, Jp          12   Gonzaga              19:15        29 
  36 Sprague, Mattt       12   Battlefield          19:15        30 
  37 Santana, John        11   Clarkstown South H S 19:16        31 
  38 Maltbie, Jacob       10   Battlefield          19:19        32 
  39 Herwig, Aaron        11   Battlefield          19:20        33 
  40 Gray, Alex           11   Cville Hs            19:20        34 
  41 Eckert, Mac          12   Skyline              19:21        --   
  42 Madigan, Tommy       11   Brentsville District 19:21        35 
  43 Carter, George       11   Skyline              19:21        --   
  44 Wilson, Luke         12   Walter Johnson Hs    19:21        36 
  45 Kelly, Michael       12   Gonzaga              19:22        37 
  46 Wall, Rielly         11   Stone Bridge         19:22        --   
  47 Dweyer, John         12   Potomac Falls        19:23        38 
  48 O'Neill, David       12   Clarkstown South H S 19:25        39 
  49 Herr, Patrick        12   Colonial Forge High  19:26        40 
  50 Diamantis, Stephanos 11   Sherando             19:29        41 
  51 Trimarchi, David     12   Hayfield Secondary   19:31        42 
  52 Yafuso, Kevin        12   Potomac Falls        19:31        43 
  53 Peters, Chris        11   Heritage Leesburg    19:33        44 
  54 Dang, Jake           11   Annandale High Schoo 19:34        45 
  55 Francom, Matt        11   Stafford High School 19:35        --   
  56 Karanth, Nayan       11   Brentsville District 19:36        46 
  57 Elmore, Dan          11   Fauquier             19:37        47 
  58 Moser, Matt          10   Battlefield          19:38        48 
  59 Creamer, Ryan        12   Gonzaga              19:38        49 
  60 Marks, Daniel        11   Potomac Falls        19:40        50 
  61 Aramburu, Chris      12   Chantilly            19:41        --   
  62 West, Michael        12   Stafford High School 19:41        --   
  63 Barrett, Thomas      12   George C. Marshall   19:42        51 
  64 Curtis, Brenton      11   Sherando             19:43        52 
  65 Castles, Andrew      12   Battlefield          19:43        53 
  66 Moscoso, Erick       12   Brooke Point         19:44        54 
  67 Lewis, Brenden       11   Tabb High            19:44        --   
  68 Wolff, John          11   Woodbridge Shs       19:45        --   
  69 Ainsworth, Ross      11   Brentsville District 19:46        55 
  70 Lauffer, Kyle        11   Warren County High S 19:47        --   
  71 Colvin, William      11   Loudoun Valley       19:47        --   
  72 Crandell, Zack       11   Heritage Leesburg    19:49        56 
  73 Wojtysiak, Adam      12   Brentsville District 19:50        57 
  74 Alexander, Travis    11   Potomac High School  19:52        58 
  75 Pinnock, Brennan     11   Colonial Forge High  19:53        59 
  76 Boit, Lance          11   Brooke Point         19:53        60 
  77 Hamlin, Sean         11   Brooke Point         19:54        61 
  78 Renner, Matt         12   Battlefield          19:54        62 
  79 Tsao, Kyle           11   Potomac Falls        19:57        63 
  80 Konecki, Daniel      12   Walter Johnson Hs    19:59        --   
  81 Romero, Derik        11   Robert E. Lee Lancer 19:59        64 
  82 Sullivan, Shawn      11   Brooke Point         20:00        65 
  83 Powers, Carson       11   Mountain View (Staff 20:01        66 
  84 Lucente, Travis      11   Massaponax High Scho 20:01        67 
  85 Wright, Alex         12   Sherando             20:01        68 
  86 Mountain, Colton     12   Liberty High School  20:02        --   
  87 Werking, James       11   George C. Marshall   20:03        69 
  88 Brunson, Josiah      12   Mountain View (Staff 20:03        70 
  89 Larsen, Christian    11   Sherwood High School 20:03        71 
  90 Belton, Zach         11   Mountain View (Staff 20:04        72 
  91 Howard, Ryan         12   Potomac Falls        20:04        --   
  92 Johnson, Kyle        12   Paul Vi              20:05        73 
  93 Shepard, Andrew      12   Clarkstown South H S 20:06        74 
  94 Shelburne, Nathan    12   Millbrook High Schoo 20:06        --   
  95 Coffelt, Charles     11   Potomac Falls        20:07        --   
  96 Bielen, Matt         11   Westfield            20:09        75 
  97 Doumar, Albert       11   McLean               20:10        76 
  98 Krill, J T.          11   Mountain View (Staff 20:11        77 
  99 Vicroy, Sam          11   Tabb High            20:14        --   
 100 Smith, Alex          11   Colonial Forge High  20:15        78 
 101 Raynal, Jp           11   Gonzaga              20:15        79 
 102 Lezzam, Yani         11   Chantilly            20:16        --   
 103 Hisle, Andrew        11   Gonzaga              20:17        80 
 104 Loughner, Oleg       11   Sherwood High School 20:17        81 
 105 Deely, Colin         11   Potomac Falls        20:18        --   
 106 Leme, Luis           11   McLean               20:18        82 
 107 Balashov, Fuad       12   Walter Johnson Hs    20:19        --   
 108 Elsbury, Justin      11   Mountain View (Staff 20:19        83 
 109 Cramblett, Shane     12   Colonial Forge High  20:19        84 
 110 Patil, Neil          10   Langley Hs Saxons    20:20        85 
 111 Taylor, Patrick      12   W T. Woodson         20:21        86 
 112 Cruz, Kevin          12   Park View High Schoo 20:22        --   
 113 Frens, John          12   Sherwood High School 20:23        87 
 114 Frazer, Ian          11   Herndon              20:23        88 
 115 Brant, Elliot        9    Brentsville District 20:23        89 
 116 Byrum, Zach          11   Brooke Point         20:24        90 
 117 Cross, Ryan          11   Heritage Leesburg    20:25        91 
 118 Danyluk, Nick        11   Clarkstown South H S 20:25        92 
 119 Cameron, Ben         10   Westfield            20:26        93 
 120 Lapuz, Matthew       12   Cville Hs            20:26        94 
 121 Connolly, Nick       11   Edmund Burke School  20:26        --   
 122 Taylor, Thad         11   Mountain View (Staff 20:27        95 
 123 Trieu, Kevin         11   Robert E. Lee Lancer 20:27        96 
 124 Ribler, Grant        11   Broad Run High Schoo 20:28        97 
 125 Altemirana, Brandon  11   Broad Run High Schoo 20:29        98 
 126 Lopatka, Andrew      12   Gonzaga              20:30        99 
 127 Bailey, Erik         12   Brentsville District 20:32       100 
 128 George, Luke         11   Fauquier             20:33       101 
 129 Marx, Danny          12   McLean               20:34       102 
 130 McHugh, Alexi        11   Hayfield Secondary   20:36       103 
 131 King, Travis         12   Skyline              20:36        --   
 132 White, David         11   Westfield            20:36       104 
 133 Gilbride, Andrew     12   Westfield            20:36       105 
 134 Johnston, Spencer    11   Brooke Point         20:37       106 
 135 Hiranpat, Walter     12   Spotswood            20:37        --   
 136 Gillespie, David     11   Georgetown Prep      20:37       107 
 137 Holland, Anthony     11   Gonzaga              20:37        --   
 138 McInnis, Drew        11   Dominion             20:38       108 
 139 Aman, Jordan         11   Annandale High Schoo 20:38       109 
 140 Riedel, David        12   Cville Hs            20:39        --   
 141 Tees, Connor         12   W T. Woodson         20:39       110 
 142 Johnson, Ryan        12   Broad Run High Schoo 20:40       111 
 143 Burke, Adam          11   Fauquier             20:41       112 
 144 Pho, Dustin          11   Robert E. Lee Lancer 20:43       113 
 145 Kisino, Jejuan       12   John Handley         20:45        --   
 146 Bresson, Andrew      11   Kettle Run High Scho 20:45       114 
 147 Lyon, John           11   Edison High School   20:46        --   
 148 Wang, Henry          11   Georgetown Prep      20:47       115 
 149 Alvarez, Lucas       11   McLean               20:47       116 
 150 Rhoades, Kevin       11   Spotsylvania Hs      20:47        --   
 151 Cozier, Richie       11   Colonial Forge High  20:48       117 
 152 Hudson, Alex         10   Kettle Run High Scho 20:49       118 
 153 Downard, Andrew      12   Liberty High School  20:49        --   
 154 Elias, Dennis        11   Robert E. Lee Lancer 20:49       119 
 155 Joshua, Clarke       10   Loudoun Valley       20:49        --   
 156 Morgan, Ian          12   Walter Johnson Hs    20:50        --   
 157 Wescott, Adam        12   Sidwell Friends Scho 20:50       120 
 158 Nagy, Tim            9    Kettle Run High Scho 20:50       121 
 159 Aguiar, Jeffrey      11   North Stafford       20:50       122 
 160 Morris, Wayne        11   Broad Run High Schoo 20:51       123 
 161 Stephens, Andy       12   Heritage Leesburg    20:51       124 
 162 Obeng, Eric          12   Woodbridge Shs       20:51        --   
 163 Jois, Shan           10   Langley Hs Saxons    20:52       125 
 164 Grove, Andrew        12   Potomac High School  20:52       126 
 165 Bilig, Bayar         12   Cville Hs            20:54        --   
 166 Zempolich, Nick      11   Cville Hs            20:55        --   
 167 Figero, Jonathan     11   Hayfield Secondary   20:57       127 
 168 Malloy, Geoffrey     12   Gonzaga              20:58        --   
 169 Asif, Amar           11   Langley Hs Saxons    20:59       128 
 170 Wiblemo, Zach        11   W T. Woodson         21:00       129 
 171 Zulick, Grant        11   Chantilly            21:00        --   
 172 Dinh, Khanh          11   Robert E. Lee Lancer 21:02       130 
 173 Morse, Asher         11   George Mason High Sc 21:03        --   
 174 Trice, Tyler         11   James Wood High Scho 21:04        --   
 175 Davies, Michael      11   Sidwell Friends Scho 21:05       131 
 176 Peake, Kevin         11   Chantilly            21:07        --   
 177 Colletti, Nick       11   Brentsville District 21:07       132 
 178 Greer, Brandon       11   Robert E. Lee Lancer 21:07       133 
 179 Alness, Brandon      11   Stone Bridge         21:08        --   
 180 Camacho, Garrett     12   Mountain View (Staff 21:09       134 
 181 Doherty, David       11   Westfield            21:11       135 
 182 Ulrich, Taylor       12   Massaponax High Scho 21:12       136 
 183 Yohe, Gabriel        8    Trinity Meadow View  21:13        --   
 184 Newsome, Darian      12   Edison High School   21:13        --   
 185 Day, Jonathan        10   Langley Hs Saxons    21:13       137 
 186 Roth, Joseph         11   Harrisonburg         21:14        --   
 187 Crim, Sean           10   Georgetown Prep      21:15       138 
 188 Pais, Greg           11   W T. Woodson         21:16       139 
 189 Dodson, Adam         11   Mount Vernon High Sc 21:18       140 
 190 Chakeris, Michael    12   Brentsville District 21:19        --   
 191 Measell, Tyler       11   Westfield            21:19       141 
 192 Beal, Brian          10   Westfield            21:19       142 
 193 Gilmore, Charles     12   Mount Vernon High Sc 21:20       143 
 194 Freedman, Ian        11   Tabb High            21:20        --   
 195 Cotrina, Brad        12   Hayfield Secondary   21:20       144 
 196 Skudlarek, Kyle      11   West Potomac         21:22        --   
 197 Saini, Mansukh       10   Freedom-South Riding 21:23       145 
 198 Kratzer, Luke        9    Kettle Run High Scho 21:24       146 
 199 Brehm-Ginsburg, Robb 12   Sherwood High School 21:24       147 
 200 Clements, Chris      12   Potomac High School  21:25       148 
 201 Kondas, John         11   Paul Vi              21:27       149 
 202 Springman, Tommy     11   Kettle Run High Scho 21:28       150 
 203 Fitzner, Sam         10   McLean               21:28       151 
 204 Ramos, Emilio        12   George Mason High Sc 21:29        --   
 205 Horton, Thomas       12   Georgetown Prep      21:31        --   
 206 Tohtsch, Thomas      11   Mount Vernon High Sc 21:34       152 
 207 Gonzales, Antonio    11   Mountain View (Staff 21:35        --   
 208 Zarger, Josh         11   Cville Hs            21:36        --   
 209 Bonnaffini, James    11   Paul Vi              21:37       153 
 210 Upton, Marcus        11   Harrisonburg         21:37        --   
 211 Morrison, David      11   Massaponax High Scho 21:39       154 
 212 Lai, Christopher     10   Freedom-South Riding 21:40       155 
 213 Chikalard, Kamal     11   W T. Woodson         21:41       156 
 214 Wolfe, Charles       11   Loudoun Valley       21:41        --   
 215 McAuliffe, Alexander 11   McLean               21:42       157 
 216 Cornman, Wade        9    Freedom-South Riding 21:43       158 
 217 Ronza, Jake          12   Massaponax High Scho 21:43       159 
 218 McNaught, Garrett    10   Langley Hs Saxons    21:48       160 
 219 Walker, Pat          12   Clarkstown South H S 21:50       161 
 220 Callahan, Andrew     11   Langley Hs Saxons    21:50       162 
 221 Liljenquist, Brandon 11   Georgetown Prep      21:51        --   
 222 Sharp, Will          11   Kettle Run High Scho 21:51       163 
 223 Kellagher, Tim       11   Broad Run High Schoo 21:53       164 
 224 Lafever, Derek       9    Kettle Run High Scho 21:54       165 
 225 Alves, Alex          11   Sidwell Friends Scho 21:54       166 
 226 Clare, Alex          10   Kettle Run High Scho 21:56        --   
 227 Bice, Nathanael      12   Broad Run High Schoo 21:58       167 
 228 Whirley, Tyler       12   John Handley         21:58        --   
 229 Ngo, Henry           12   Annandale High Schoo 21:58       168 
 230 Wells, Patrick       12   Mount Vernon High Sc 21:59       169 
 231 Lackman, Frank       11   Westfield            22:00        --   
 232 Sullivan, Tyler      11   Loudoun Valley       22:00        --   
 233 Haven, Jaykeb        12   North Stafford       22:01       170 
 234 Tran, David          12   Edison High School   22:05        --   
 235 Soriente, Raymond    11   Robert E. Lee Lancer 22:05       171 
 236 Goncalves, Fernando  11   Dominion             22:06       172 
 237 Tate, Cole           11   Spotswood            22:08        --   
 238 Clark, Jack          12   Georgetown Prep      22:09        --   
 239 James, Brandin       12   Mountain View (Staff 22:09        --   
 240 Wilfong, Nick        11   Kettle Run High Scho 22:11        --   
 241 Violante, Troy       10   Hayfield Secondary   22:12       173 
 242 Brown, Chris         11   John Handley         22:15        --   
 243 Amaya, Mexico        11   Robert E. Lee Lancer 22:16        --   
 244 Waseem, Tayab        12   Mount Vernon High Sc 22:18       174 
 245 Wallace, Drew        11   Herndon              22:24       175 
 246 Smith, Dylan         11   Freedom-South Riding 22:24       176 
 247 Overall, John        11   Bullis               22:25        --   
 248 Tran, Tony           11   Annandale High Schoo 22:26       177 
 249 Blake, Collin        12   King George High Sch 22:30        --   
 250 Hsu, Calvin          12   Trinity Meadow View  22:31        --   
 251 Reed, Patrick        11   Sidwell Friends Scho 22:32       178 
 252 Kerr, Alex           11   Broad Run High Schoo 22:34       179 
 253 Pashaei, Ibrahim     11   Osbourn High School  22:34       180 
 254 Rajendra, Partha     11   Dominion             22:38       181 
 255 Teshome, Kaleabe     11   West Potomac         22:40        --   
 256 Marotske, Cobie      10   Potomac High School  22:40       182 
 257 Yazman, Joshua       12   George C. Marshall   22:40       183 
 258 Kerns, Brett         11   Sherwood High School 22:41       184 
 259 Parada, Kevin        11   Robert E. Lee Lancer 22:42        --   
 260 Kenworthy, A J.      11   McLean               22:43       185 
 261 Garrison, Drew       12   George Mason High Sc 22:47        --   
 262 Wise, Gregory        12   Mount Vernon High Sc 22:49       186 
 263 Bonaffini, Nick      11   Paul Vi              22:49       187 
 264 Pleasants, Matt      9    Kettle Run High Scho 22:51        --   
 265 Hine, Taylor         11   W T. Woodson         22:54       188 
 266 Carlson, Grant       11   Edison High School   22:55        --   
 267 Paiva, Armando       12   Fauquier             22:58       189 
 268 Robertson, Joseph    11   Massaponax High Scho 22:58       190 
 269 McCormick, Christoph 12   North Stafford       22:58       191 
 270 Werner, Alec         11   McLean               23:00        --   
 271 Hummer, Matt         11   Millbrook High Schoo 23:00        --   
 272 O'Donnell, Colin     11   Dominion             23:01       192 
 273 Chilton, Keenan      11   Westfield            23:04        --   
 274 Walser, Angus        11   Osbourn High School  23:04       193 
 275 Lee, Brandon         9    Bullis               23:06        --   
 276 Patil, Sahil         12   King George High Sch 23:07        --   
 277 Wiltshire, James     12   Paul Vi              23:08       194 
 278 Constantino, Charles 12   Freedom-South Riding 23:10       195 
 279 Hauter, Blake        11   George Mason High Sc 23:15        --   
 280 Woodall, Hunter      11   Hayfield Secondary   23:17       196 
 281 Perera, Dillon       11   Colonial Forge High  23:17       197 
 282 Sullivan, Matt       12   Skyline              23:18        --   
 283 Buckingham, Aaron    11   Stafford High School 23:20        --   
 284 Kiemel, Elliot       11   Annandale High Schoo 23:21       198 
 285 Wood, Ryan           11   Broad Run High Schoo 23:22        --   
 286 Burns, Ryan          10   Osbourn High School  23:30       199 
 287 Cook, Thomas         12   Freedom-South Riding 23:32       200 
 288 Thompson, Cameron    9    Langley Hs Saxons    23:33       201 
 289 Gurrister, Jason     12   Potomac High School  23:34       202 
 290 Johnson, Brendan     12   North Stafford       23:34       203 
 291 Singh, Mandeep       11   North Stafford       23:35       204 
 292 Dornbush, Erik       11   Fauquier             23:35       205 
 293 Kent, Chase          12   Herndon              23:36       206 
 294 Nguyen, Richard      11   Cville Hs            23:36        --   
 295 Parodi, Cesar        11   George C. Marshall   23:41       207 
 296 Xiao, Roy            12   Dominion             23:41       208 
 297 Constantino, Daniel  11   Freedom-South Riding 23:42       209 
 298 Nance, Patrick       12   Herndon              23:43       210 
 299 Carmichael, Cody     11   West Potomac         23:52        --   
 300 McElroy, Ryan        11   Sidwell Friends Scho 23:53       211 
 301 Lovdahl, Beau        11   Trinity Meadow View  23:54        --   
 302 Sestito, Nick        11   Brooke Point         23:55       212 
 303 Nobre, Diego         11   Charlottesville      23:59        --   
 304 Steinburg, Ethan     11   Hayfield Secondary   24:00       213 
 305 Ward, Drew           9    Kettle Run High Scho 24:00        --   
 306 Zimmerman, Dante     12   Fauquier             24:03       214 
 307 Stallings, Sean      12   Dominion             24:07       215 
 308 Hopkins, Stone       10   Kettle Run High Scho 24:10        --   
 309 Lemanski, Nick       12   Broad Run High Schoo 24:13        --   
 310 McGee, Tim           12   Sherwood High School 24:15       216 
 311 Cawi, Eric           11   Stone Bridge         24:18        --   
 312 Bunner, Daniel       11   Sherando             24:19       217 
 313 Pomrenke, Eric       12   Osbourn High School  24:22       218 
 314 Atkins, Stewart      11   Trinity Meadow View  24:26        --   
 315 Marshall, Christophe 11   Annandale High Schoo 24:30       219 
 316 Murden, Robert       12   Herndon              24:32       220 
 317 Gray, Ezra           12   Edmund Burke School  24:37        --   
 318 Keiter, Mike         10   Broad Run High Schoo 24:43        --   
 319 Zhang, Hengchu       11   Sidwell Friends Scho 24:47        --   
 320 Heifner, Hunter      9    Fauquier             24:48        --   
 321 Dommer, Justin       11   Osbourn High School  25:08       221 
 322 Debruler, Brandon    12   Hayfield Secondary   25:09        --   
 323 Croson, Patrick      11   Sherando             25:19       222 
 324 Obrien, Tevin        10   McLean               25:20        --   
 325 Otte, Matthew        11   Liberty High School  25:24        --   
 326 Hernandez, Alex      10   Hayfield Secondary   25:26        --   
 327 Saperstein, Ari      11   Edmund Burke School  25:30        --   
 328 Phan, William        11   George C. Marshall   25:58       223 
 329 Costello, Chris      12   North Stafford       26:25       224 
 330 Roberts, Garret      11   Spotsylvania Hs      26:50        --   
 331 Sanowarat, Dan       11   Paul Vi              26:57       225 


JV JR/SR Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
================================================================
    Team              Total    1    2    3    4    5    6*   7*
================================================================
   1 Walter Johnson Hs  43     3    5    10   12   13   24   36   
       Total Time: 1:32:27.00
       Average:    18:29.40
   2 Cville Hs          54     4    6    9    15   20   34   94   
       Total Time: 1:32:50.00
       Average:    18:34.00
   3 Potomac Falls      132    11   18   22   38   43   50   63   
       Total Time: 1:35:16.00
       Average:    19:03.20
   4 Georgetown Prep    170    7    8    23   25   107  115  138  
       Total Time: 1:35:43.00
       Average:    19:08.60
   5 Battlefield        196    30   32   33   48   53   62   -    
       Total Time: 1:37:15.00
       Average:    19:27.00
   6 Gonzaga            213    19   29   37   49   79   80   99   
       Total Time: 1:37:20.00
       Average:    19:28.00
   7 Brentsville Distri 282    35   46   55   57   89   100  132  
       Total Time: 1:38:56.00
       Average:    19:47.20
   8 Colonial Forge Hig 287    26   40   59   78   84   117  197  
       Total Time: 1:39:02.00
       Average:    19:48.40
   9 Brooke Point       330    54   60   61   65   90   106  212  
       Total Time: 1:39:55.00
       Average:    19:59.00
  10 Heritage Leesburg  332    17   44   56   91   124  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:39:24.00
       Average:    19:52.80
  11 Mountain View (Sta 368    66   70   72   77   83   95   134  
       Total Time: 1:40:38.00
       Average:    20:07.60
  12 Clarkstown South H 397    31   39   74   92   161  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:41:02.00
       Average:    20:12.40
  13 Fauquier           470    21   47   101  112  189  205  214  
       Total Time: 1:42:48.00
       Average:    20:33.60
  14 Sidwell Friends Sc 472    27   28   120  131  166  178  211  
       Total Time: 1:42:14.00
       Average:    20:26.80
  15 Herndon            472    1    2    88   175  206  210  220  
       Total Time: 1:42:14.00
       Average:    20:26.80
  16 Westfield          512    75   93   104  105  135  141  142  
       Total Time: 1:42:58.00
       Average:    20:35.60
  17 Robert E. Lee Lanc 522    64   96   113  119  130  133  171  
       Total Time: 1:43:00.00
       Average:    20:36.00
  18 McLean             527    76   82   102  116  151  157  185  
       Total Time: 1:43:17.00
       Average:    20:39.40
  19 Sherwood High Scho 570    71   81   87   147  184  216  -    
       Total Time: 1:44:48.00
       Average:    20:57.60
  20 Hayfield Secondary 589    42   103  127  144  173  196  213  
       Total Time: 1:44:36.00
       Average:    20:55.20
  21 Broad Run High Sch 593    97   98   111  123  164  167  179  
       Total Time: 1:44:21.00
       Average:    20:52.20
  22 Sherando           600    41   52   68   217  222  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:48:51.00
       Average:    21:46.20
  23 Mount Vernon High  618    14   140  143  152  169  174  186  
       Total Time: 1:44:53.00
       Average:    20:58.60
  24 W T. Woodson       620    86   110  129  139  156  188  -    
       Total Time: 1:44:57.00
       Average:    20:59.40
  25 Langley Hs Saxons  635    85   125  128  137  160  162  201  
       Total Time: 1:45:12.00
       Average:    21:02.40
  26 Kettle Run High Sc 649    114  118  121  146  150  163  165  
       Total Time: 1:45:16.00
       Average:    21:03.20
  27 Annandale High Sch 697    45   109  168  177  198  219  -    
       Total Time: 1:47:57.00
       Average:    21:35.40
  28 Massaponax High Sc 706    67   136  154  159  190  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:47:33.00
       Average:    21:30.60
  29 Potomac High Schoo 716    58   126  148  182  202  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:48:23.00
       Average:    21:40.60
  30 George C. Marshall 733    51   69   183  207  223  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:52:04.00
       Average:    22:24.80
  31 Paul Vi            756    73   149  153  187  194  225  -    
       Total Time: 1:49:06.00
       Average:    21:49.20
  32 Osbourn High Schoo 806    16   180  193  199  218  221  -    
       Total Time: 1:52:12.00
       Average:    22:26.40
  33 Freedom-South Ridi 829    145  155  158  176  195  200  209  
       Total Time: 1:50:20.00
       Average:    22:04.00
  34 Dominion           861    108  172  181  192  208  215  -    
       Total Time: 1:52:04.00
       Average:    22:24.80
  35 North Stafford     890    122  170  191  203  204  224  -    
       Total Time: 1:52:58.00
       Average:    22:35.60
  -- Spotswood          NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Woodbridge Shs     NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Liberty High Schoo NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- West Potomac       NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Harrisonburg       NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Skyline            NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Stone Bridge       NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Stafford High Scho NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Chantilly          NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Tabb High          NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Warren County High NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Loudoun Valley     NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Millbrook High Sch NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Park View High Sch NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Edmund Burke Schoo NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- John Handley       NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Edison High School NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Spotsylvania Hs    NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- George Mason High  NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- James Wood High Sc NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Trinity Meadow Vie NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Bullis             NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- King George High S NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Charlottesville    NTS (1 Finishers)

  
JV Junior-Senior Girls

JV JR/SR Girls 5000 Meter Run                                        
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Steindam, Claire     12   Bishop O'Connell     21:18        1 
   2 Ko, Victoria         11   Annandale High Schoo 21:29        2 
   3 McCarthy, Sarah      11   Bishop O'Connell     21:35        3 
   4 Soderstrom, Emma     11   Cville Hs            21:52        4 
   5 Andrew, Sarah        12   Heritage Leesburg    21:56        5 
   6 Leigh, Serroka       12   Westfield            22:15        6 
   7 Dios, Carrie Vergel  11   Annandale High Schoo 22:24        7 
   8 Flores, Mildra       11   Sherando             22:26        8 
   9 Henry, Katie         12   Mountain View (Staff 22:30        --   
  10 Stubbs, Sarah        12   Sherando             22:31        9 
  11 Leonard, Anna        11   West Potomac         22:33        --   
  12 Yong, Alyssa         11   Grassfield           22:34        --   
  13 Campos, Maria        12   Potomac Falls        22:34        --   
  14 Krossman, Brooke     12   James Wood High Scho 22:38        --   
  15 Motsenbocker, Mari   11   Colonial Forge High  22:42        10 
  16 Kennedy, Gwendolyn   12   Annandale High Schoo 22:47        11 
  17 Trinh, Tammy         10   Bishop O'Connell     22:51        12 
  18 Hollenbeck, Sarah    11   Cville Hs            22:54        13 
  19 Calkins, Sara        12   Westfield            22:55        14 
  20 Foulke, Grace        11   Heritage Leesburg    22:57        15 
  21 Unson, Astrid        11   Cville Hs            22:58        16 
  22 Hunsberger, Maren    11   Colonial Forge High  22:58        17 
  23 Fonzi, Carolyn       11   Bishop O'Connell     22:59        18 
  24 Osborne, Morgan      12   Sherwood High School 23:00        19 
  25 Chastka, Melanie     12   Westfield            23:12        20 
  26 Ho, Mellownie        12   Sherwood High School 23:16        21 
  27 Gatling, Danielle    11   Loudoun Valley       23:18        --   
  28 Phillips, Erin       12   Sherando             23:22        22 
  29 Donahue, Holly       12   Battlefield          23:24        --   
  30 Bize, Kaitlyn        11   Brentsville District 23:24        23 
  31 Kite, Whitney        12   Spotswood            23:24        --   
  32 McLaughlin, Emma     12   Heritage Leesburg    23:25        24 
  33 Huber, Laura         12   Georgetown Visitatio 23:27        25 
  34 Song, Yuni           11   Cville Hs            23:30        26 
  35 Wilkins, Maria       11   Broad Run High Schoo 23:30        --   
  36 Soelna, Astnd        12   Fauquier             23:32        --   
  37 Traylor, Colleen     11   Stone Bridge         23:34        27 
  38 Porras, Stephanie    11   Cosby                23:39        --   
  39 Rosenbaum, Maggie    11   Herndon              23:40        --   
  40 Albershart, Rachel   12   Walter Johnson Hs    23:42        28 
  41 Kaddache, Rosalyn    11   George Mason High Sc 23:44        29 
  42 Mervine, Kim         12   Colonial Forge High  23:44        30 
  43 Tori, Corapi         12   Heritage Leesburg    23:45        31 
  44 McCue, Caroline      10   Sherwood High School 23:46        32 
  45 Darling, Camille     11   George Mason High Sc 23:48        33 
  46 Wilhelm, Riana       11   Brooke Point         23:55        34 
  47 Kinsey, Katlyn       12   Chantilly            23:55        --   
  48 Esposito, Geri       12   Westfield            23:57        35 
  49 Rorrer, Brittany     11   George Mason High Sc 23:58        36 
  50 Kassem, Mina         11   Brentsville District 24:03        37 
  51 Salette, Sarah       12   Cville Hs            24:06        38 
  52 Kane, Caroline       11   Annandale High Schoo 24:06        39 
  53 Joseph, Sara         11   Fauquier             24:09        --   
  54 Spoden, Emily        12   Fauquier             24:10        --   
  55 Danielle, Marchessau 12   Sherando             24:11        40 
  56 Ojabowale, Lola      11   Hayfield Secondary   24:12        41 
  57 Strong, Shannon      11   Colonial Forge High  24:13        42 
  58 Witt, Emily          12   Sherwood High School 24:15        43 
  59 Camilli, Jessica     11   Annandale High Schoo 24:21        44 
  60 Frank, Kelley        12   George Mason High Sc 24:22        45 
  61 Fish-Dintelman, Mela 12   James Wood High Scho 24:22        --   
  62 Dundon, Molly        12   Bishop O'Connell     24:24        46 
  63 Pierce, Taylor       12   West Potomac         24:26        --   
  64 Sheehan, Casey       11   Heritage Leesburg    24:27        47 
  65 Boyles, Sarah        12   Westfield            24:28        48 
  66 Abbott, Amanda       12   Fauquier             24:32        --   
  67 Payne, Amanda        11   Heritage Leesburg    24:33        49 
  68 Hicks, Emily         10   Battlefield          24:33        --   
  69 Peters, Sarah        11   Brentsville District 24:37        50 
  70 Bernhards, Sarah     11   Stone Bridge         24:40        51 
  71 Rhodes, Madelyn      12   Edison High School   24:41        --   
  72 O'Neill, Catherine   11   Bishop O'Connell     24:42        52 
  73 Drews, Holly         12   Potomac Falls        24:42        --   
  74 Flester, Rebecca     11   Bishop O'Connell     24:43        53 
  75 Purdy, Caitlin       11   Langley Saxons       24:43        54 
  76 Sterling, Emily      12   Brentsville District 24:45        55 
  77 Mery, Vanessa        11   Potomac Falls        24:45        --   
  78 Patrick, Erin        11   Hayfield Secondary   24:46        56 
  79 Kassabian, Hannah    12   Loudoun Valley       24:48        --   
  80 Lyons, Kara          12   Mount Vernon High Sc 24:54        --   
  81 Faughnan, Katie      11   Cville Hs            24:58        57 
  82 Jaschke, Michelle    11   Sherwood High School 24:59        58 
  83 Craig, Natalie       12   Broad Run High Schoo 25:00        --   
  84 Pohl, Katie          11   Georgetown Visitatio 25:00        59 
  85 Leonard, Casey       11   Brooke Point         25:02        60 
  86 Negussie, Seblewong  12   Edison High School   25:04        --   
  87 Cruz, Denise         10   Brentsville District 25:05        61 
  88 Carr, Jessica        11   Loudoun Valley       25:06        --   
  89 Edelbrock, Flora     12   Westfield            25:09        62 
  90 Triantos, Katanna    11   Walter Johnson Hs    25:10        63 
  91 Parent, Julie        12   W T. Woodson         25:10        --   
  92 Allan, Dana          12   George Mason High Sc 25:15        64 
  93 Gendlemen, Moriah    11   Walter Johnson Hs    25:19        65 
  94 Perkins, Hannah      12   Mount Vernon High Sc 25:21        --   
  95 Castilleja, Kristen  11   Colonial Forge High  25:23        66 
  96 Zentgraf, Krystal    11   Cosby                25:28        --   
  97 Smith, Aubrie        12   Sherando             25:31        67 
  98 Koop, Sarah          11   Clarke County        25:32        --   
  99 Blight, Leah         11   Clarke County        25:33        --   
 100 Marentette, Lesley   12   Westfield            25:33        68 
 101 Eber, Yvonne         12   Brooke Point         25:34        69 
 102 Fredell, Laura       12   Brooke Point         25:39        70 
 103 Flessas, Katie       11   Langley Saxons       25:40        71 
 104 Orr, Maggie          11   King George High Sch 25:40        --   
 105 Peebles, Shannon     11   Tabb High            25:41        --   
 106 Gardner, Julia       12   Walter Johnson Hs    25:46        72 
 107 Hendrickson, Ashley  12   Cville Hs            25:47        73 
 108 Steidl, Heidi        12   Brentsville District 25:48        74 
 109 Morales, Shaila      11   Woodbridge Shs       25:48        --   
 110 Burkett, Alexis      12   Stone Bridge         25:51        75 
 111 Sabino, Rachel       11   Stone Bridge         25:51        76 
 112 Evans, Dominique     10   Battlefield          25:54        --   
 113 Hagan, Lauren        11   Colonial Forge High  25:57        77 
 114 Noland, Jodi         12   Clarke County        25:57        --   
 115 Schutte, Grace       12   Clarke County        25:59        --   
 116 Lyons, Margaret      11   Paul Vi              26:00        --   
 117 Leblanc, Amanda      12   Mountain View (Staff 26:01        --   
 118 Omland, Christiana   11   Freedom-South Riding 26:07        --   
 119 Johnson, Natalie     11   Edmund Burke School  26:08        --   
 120 Davidow, Nicole      12   McLean               26:09        --   
 121 Eckl, Sophie         12   Potomac Falls        26:12        --   
 122 Patten, Asha         11   Osbourn High School  26:12        --   
 123 Warner, Tess         11   Loudoun Valley       26:13        --   
 124 Wilbur, Clarissa     12   Georgetown Visitatio 26:22        78 
 125 Harlow, Kerrie       10   Potomac High School  26:22        --   
 126 Clodfelter, Victoria 11   Annandale High Schoo 26:26        79 
 127 Thompson, Kathy      11   Westfield            26:29        --   
 128 Adams, Sarah         11   North Stafford       26:30        80 
 129 Melkuhn, Hannah      11   Stafford High School 26:34        --   
 130 Avakian, Laura       11   Freedom-South Riding 26:35        --   
 131 McConnell, Natalie   11   Hayfield Secondary   26:39        81 
 132 Ratway, Felicity     11   Brooke Point         26:40        82 
 133 Sperfeld, Lena       11   Dominion             26:43        --   
 134 Sturm, Mai           12   Sherando             26:44        83 
 135 Ibrahim, Aya         11   Annandale High Schoo 26:50        84 
 136 Rolander, Amanda     11   George Mason High Sc 26:52        85 
 137 Hayes, Brittny       11   Freedom-South Riding 27:01        --   
 138 Saunders, Corinne    12   Westfield            27:03        --   
 139 Freeman, Emily       11   Tabb High            27:05        --   
 140 Lewis, Sarah         9    Kettle Run High Scho 27:06        --   
 141 Richards, Pague      11   McLean               27:13        --   
 142 Carrion, Stephanie   11   Hayfield Secondary   27:19        86 
 143 Wasserman, Ana       11   Freedom-South Riding 27:21        --   
 144 Farnum, Mercy        12   Charlottesville      27:22        --   
 145 Mendoza, Nicole      11   Hayfield Secondary   27:22        87 
 146 Strickland, Kate     11   Tabb High            27:22        --   
 147 Zuniga, Tiffany      11   Cville Hs            27:25        --   
 148 Castro, Natalia      11   Paul Vi              27:35        --   
 149 Glover, Marie Christ 12   George Mason High Sc 27:38        88 
 150 Boyd, Laura          12   Hayfield Secondary   27:40        89 
 151 Kipp, Meredith       9    Cosby                27:42        --   
 152 Cataldi, Samantha    11   Kettle Run High Scho 27:43        --   
 153 Hospach, Leela       12   Spotswood            27:46        --   
 154 Morse, Alexis        11   George Mason High Sc 27:49        --   
 155 Loyd, Annie          12   George Mason High Sc 27:51        --   
 156 Cifuentes, Chely     11   Langley Saxons       27:52        90 
 157 Klein, Rachel        11   North Stafford       27:54        91 
 158 Apperson, Gina       11   Stone Bridge         27:57        92 
 159 Alchaar, Nadia       11   Annandale High Schoo 27:57        --   
 160 Pearce, Madison      11   West Potomac         27:57        --   
 161 Gomez, Pamela        12   Potomac High School  28:00        --   
 162 Ames, Jennifer       12   King George High Sch 28:01        --   
 163 Khoury, Katalina     11   McLean               28:02        --   
 164 Chin, Karen          11   Cville Hs            28:03        --   
 165 Crowley, Marianne    11   Millbrook High Schoo 28:04        --   
 166 Cunningham, Elizabet 11   Millbrook High Schoo 28:05        --   
 167 Fineran, Shannon     11   Dominion             28:11        --   
 168 Pafford, Lenore      11   Edmund Burke School  28:12        --   
 169 Wertz, Angela        12   Langley Saxons       28:19        93 
 170 Garvey, Anna         11   Georgetown Visitatio 28:27        94 
 171 Shrestha, Shameen    12   Annandale High Schoo 28:29        --   
 172 Frierson, Ellen      12   Charlottesville      28:31        --   
 173 Frazier, Emily       12   Colonial Forge High  28:43        95 
 174 O'Connor, Sara       12   Langley Saxons       28:45        96 
 175 Bonilla, Giovana     11   Potomac High School  28:56        --   
 176 Buer, Katherine      11   Mountain View (Staff 29:01        --   
 177 Spelke, Sami         11   Walter Johnson Hs    29:05        97 
 178 Canatsey, Sarah      12   Westfield            29:07        --   
 179 Dahlgren, Ashley     11   Langley Saxons       29:11        98 
 180 Roub, Abby           11   North Stafford       29:12        99 
 181 Naz, Da              12   Herndon              29:14        --   
 182 Kobler, Dakota       11   Spotswood            29:15        --   
 183 Reinwald, Sydney     11   Mountain View (Staff 29:54        --   
 184 Hashem, Sarah        11   Edison High School   29:59        --   
 185 Doheny, Trish        12   Georgetown Visitatio 30:23       100 
 186 Berry, Sarah         11   Hayfield Secondary   30:25       101 
 187 Polanco, Ciria       12   Broad Run High Schoo 30:31        --   
 188 Amano, Risa          11   North Stafford       30:43       102 
 189 Ahmed, Hurmet        12   Liberty High School  30:57        --   
 190 Mills, Paige         12   Sherando             31:21       103 
 191 Hoioos, Kate         12   North Stafford       31:58       104 
 192 Marcus, Tani         11   Edmund Burke School  32:01        --   
 193 Rylander, Lane       11   Charlottesville      32:03        --   
 194 Harlow, Kelly        12   Potomac High School  32:21        --   
 195 Kroeger, Haley       11   Park View High Schoo 32:28        --   
 196 Arrington, Lindsay   11   Kettle Run High Scho 33:19        --   


JV JR/SR Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
================================================================
    Team              Total    1    2    3    4    5    6*   7*
================================================================
   1 Bishop O'Connell   80     1    3    12   18   46   52   53   
       Total Time: 1:53:07.00
       Average:    22:37.40
   2 Cville Hs          97     4    13   16   26   38   57   73   
       Total Time: 1:55:20.00
       Average:    23:04.00
   3 Annandale High Sch 103    2    7    11   39   44   79   84   
       Total Time: 1:55:07.00
       Average:    23:01.40
   4 Heritage Leesburg  122    5    15   24   31   47   49   -    
       Total Time: 1:56:30.00
       Average:    23:18.00
   5 Westfield          123    6    14   20   35   48   62   68   
       Total Time: 1:56:47.00
       Average:    23:21.40
   6 Sherando           146    8    9    22   40   67   83   103  
       Total Time: 1:58:01.00
       Average:    23:36.20
   7 Colonial Forge Hig 165    10   17   30   42   66   77   95   
       Total Time: 1:59:00.00
       Average:    23:48.00
   8 Sherwood High Scho 173    19   21   32   43   58   -    -    
       Total Time: 1:59:16.00
       Average:    23:51.20
   9 George Mason High  207    29   33   36   45   64   85   88   
       Total Time: 2:01:07.00
       Average:    24:13.40
  10 Brentsville Distri 226    23   37   50   55   61   74   -    
       Total Time: 2:01:54.00
       Average:    24:22.80
  11 Brooke Point       315    34   60   69   70   82   -    -    
       Total Time: 2:06:50.00
       Average:    25:22.00
  12 Stone Bridge       321    27   51   75   76   92   -    -    
       Total Time: 2:07:53.00
       Average:    25:34.60
  13 Walter Johnson Hs  325    28   63   65   72   97   -    -    
       Total Time: 2:09:02.00
       Average:    25:48.40
  14 Hayfield Secondary 351    41   56   81   86   87   89   101  
       Total Time: 2:10:18.00
       Average:    26:03.60
  15 Georgetown Visitat 356    25   59   78   94   100  -    -    
       Total Time: 2:13:39.00
       Average:    26:43.80
  16 Langley Saxons     404    54   71   90   93   96   98   -    
       Total Time: 2:15:19.00
       Average:    27:03.80
  17 North Stafford     476    80   91   99   102  104  -    -    
       Total Time: 2:26:17.00
       Average:    29:15.40
  -- Mountain View (Sta NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- West Potomac       NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Grassfield         NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Potomac Falls      NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- James Wood High Sc NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Loudoun Valley     NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Battlefield        NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Spotswood          NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Broad Run High Sch NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Fauquier           NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Cosby              NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Herndon            NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Chantilly          NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Edison High School NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Mount Vernon High  NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- W T. Woodson       NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Clarke County      NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- King George High S NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Tabb High          NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Woodbridge Shs     NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Paul Vi            NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Freedom-South Ridi NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Edmund Burke Schoo NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- McLean             NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Osbourn High Schoo NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Potomac High Schoo NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Stafford High Scho NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Dominion           NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Kettle Run High Sc NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Charlottesville    NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Millbrook High Sch NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Liberty High Schoo NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Park View High Sch NTS (1 Finishers)




Return to Top

Email | About