MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Oatlands Invitational
Oatlands Invitational History
Hosted By: Loudon County
Leesburg, Virginia
2009-09-26
http://va.milesplit.us/meets/53468

Results from Milestat.com

OATLANDS VARSITY BOYS A FINISH

Sept. 26, 2009


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Oakton Cougars          143    2   17   25   30   69   89  120   16:43      1:32
  2   Mountain View           157   12   22   31   33   59  243        16:54        50
  3   Battlefield             264   14   36   54   73   87   88  123   17:11        59
  4   Our Lady Of Good Coun   269   11   20   48   82  108  114  149   17:08      1:20
  5   Herndon                 278   35   46   57   65   75  134  158   17:16        27
  6   Thomas Jefferson St     295   34   41   49   60  111  112  144   17:18        49
  7   Centreville             312    3   29   40   95  145  189  249   17:09      2:11
  8   Clarke County           333   32   51   66   90   94  126  147   17:22        43
  9   West Potomac            346   55   61   64   81   85   99  177   17:25        15
 10   South Lakes             352   39   43   63   97  110  136  153   17:25        41
 11   Stafford                372   44   45   50   98  135  139  160   17:28        55
 12   Potomac Falls           376   28   70   78   96  104  105  118   17:26        54
 13   Riverbend               396    8   37   52  137  162  219        17:25      2:01
 14   Jefferson (W. Va )      473    5   76  103  119  170  231        17:33      2:17
 15   Ocean Lakes             489    4  101  113  115  156  176        17:35      2:12
 16   Robert E. Lee           505   10   19   26  217  233  247  258   17:39      2:54
 17   Loudoun County          532    9   38  129  172  184  202  238   17:42      2:12
 18   Spotswood               534   15   18  116  174  211             17:43      2:19
 19   Annandale               551   24   83  102  167  175  214        17:48      1:46
 20   Sherwood                564    7   79  109  143  226  230  255   17:46      2:51
 21   Morgantown              578    1   16   74  241  246  254  257   17:48      3:52
 22   W T. Woodson            580   21   84  140  157  178  182  185   17:51      1:48
 23   Chantilly               588   23   53  142  166  204  222        17:53      2:05
 24   Monticello              591   58  100  124  141  168  209  236   17:55      1:06
 25   Hermitage               622   91  106  117  125  183  215  229   17:58        57
 26   J W Robinson            636   77   86  146  163  164  195        18:00        57
 27   Osbourn Park            647   56   62  152  186  191  237        18:03      1:22
 28   Cosby                   649   13   72  133  213  218  225  245   18:00      2:31
 29   James Madison           650   27   92  155  180  196  200  212   18:01      1:54
 30   Woodbridge              661   42  128  151  169  171  173        18:03      1:21
 31   Christiansburg          691    6  121  161  193  210  220  221   18:02      2:41
 32   Harrisonburg            742   47   67  194  207  227  235  239   18:17      2:00
 33   Magruder                779   93  122  150  190  224  251  256   18:19      1:29
 34   Stone Bridge            788   80  138  181  188  201  205  208   18:19      1:19
 35   Dominion                796  131  132  148  187  198  252        18:19        48
 36   Langley                 824  127  154  165  179  199  216        18:24        51
 37   Freedom-South Riding    830   68  130  197  203  232  234  250   18:27      1:51
 38   University              901   71  107  228  242  253  259        18:47      2:37
 39   North Stafford         1020  159  192  206  223  240  244  248   18:53      1:05

Individuals

1. Oakton Cougars
 2408     2  Andrew McCullen, Sr         15:53    5:07
 2407    17  Patrick Fulghum, Sr         16:39    5:22
 2415    25  Matt Woodhouse, Sr          16:47    5:25
 2406    30  Padraic Flynn, Sr           16:53    5:27
 2417    69  James Caracoglia, Jr        17:25    5:37
 2433    89  Patrick Eberhart, So        17:36    5:40
 2438   120  Mike Raiti, So              17:54    5:46
Time = 1:23:35     Places = 143

2. Mountain View
 2220    12  Brad Shultis, Sr            16:32    5:20
 2226    22  Trey Thomas, Jr             16:45    5:24
 2227    31  Nich Wolfe, So              16:56    5:27
 2219    33  Grant Shoope, Sr            16:57    5:28
 2218    59  Logan O'Baker, Sr           17:21    5:36
 2224   243  Tyler Smith, Jr             19:31    6:18
Time = 1:24:29     Places = 157

3. Battlefield
   64    14  Darren Driscoll, Sr         16:35    5:21
   63    36  Garrick Clemente, Sr        17:01    5:29
   68    54  Kyle Moller, Sr             17:18    5:35
   73    73  James Chrisman, Sr          17:26    5:37
   76    87  Sean Domitrovits, Jr        17:34    5:40
   69    88  Nathan Moyer, Sr            17:34    5:40
   81   123  Rory Bryan, So              17:56    5:47
Time = 1:25:53     Places = 264

4. Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2628    11  Kyle Graves, Sr             16:28    5:19
 2634    20  Jack Riely, So              16:43    5:23
 2629    48  James Henriksen, Jr         17:13    5:33
 2631    82  Michael Fitzgerald, So      17:30    5:39
 2633   108  Allen Meringolo, So         17:47    5:44
 2630   114  Nathan Brockett, So         17:51    5:45
 2632   149  Jimmy Kazunas, So           18:11    5:52
Time = 1:25:40     Places = 269

5. Herndon
 1263    35  Jack Jasper, Sr             16:59    5:29
 1283    46  Troy Hunsaker, So           17:12    5:33
 1262    57  Alex Anthony, Sr            17:20    5:35
 1272    65  Jimmy Luehrs, Jr            17:24    5:37
 1286    75  Harrison Murn, So           17:26    5:37
 1289   134  Omar Zaki, So               18:02    5:49
 1269   158  Jack Belo, Jr               18:21    5:55
Time = 1:26:20     Places = 278

6. Thomas Jefferson St
 3345    34  James Wu, Sr                16:59    5:29
 3341    41  Will Manaker, Sr            17:07    5:31
 3347    49  Jonathon Phillips, Jr       17:14    5:33
 3364    60  Michael Wattendorf, So      17:22    5:36
 3348   111  Jb Reiter, Jr               17:48    5:44
 3342   112  Ian Rappaport, Sr           17:49    5:45
 3343   144  Karl Sofinowski, Sr         18:07    5:51
Time = 1:26:29     Places = 295

7. Centreville
  705     3  Yazid Zouaimia, Sr          15:58    5:09
  709    29  Bobby Kelly, Jr             16:51    5:26
  696    40  Mattson Heiner, Sr          17:07    5:31
  703    95  Bennett Salmon, Sr          17:39    5:42
  695   145  Joey Hannah, Sr             18:09    5:51
  698   189  Michael Lapuz, Sr           18:39    6:01
  694   249  Michael Chon, Sr            19:47    6:23
Time = 1:25:43     Places = 312

8. Clarke County
  591    32  Steven Trayer, Jr           16:56    5:27
  584    51  Adam Owens, Sr              17:15    5:34
  589    66  Paul Myer, Jr               17:24    5:37
  580    90  Harley Biddle-Snead, Sr     17:36    5:41
  582    94  Ilia Donner, Sr             17:38    5:41
  581   126  Colin Brown, Sr             17:57    5:47
  600   147  Zach Campbell, Fr           18:09    5:51
Time = 1:26:47     Places = 333

9. West Potomac
 3679    55  Ben Aleixo, Jr              17:18    5:35
 3691    61  Brady Corum, So             17:22    5:36
 3675    64  Peter Coffey, Sr            17:24    5:36
 3676    81  Max Muir, Sr                17:30    5:39
 3680    85  Khoki Bernier, Jr           17:33    5:39
 3686    99  Graham Kolle, Jr            17:42    5:43
 3677   177  Peter Stebbins, Sr          18:32    5:59
Time = 1:27:05     Places = 346

10. South Lakes
 3063    39  Will Sickenberger, Jr       17:07    5:31
 3059    43  Austin Leggett, Jr          17:08    5:31
 3058    63  Nick Guarnaccia, Jr         17:23    5:36
 3057    97  Alex Clough, Jr             17:42    5:42
 3061   110  Andrew Reinhold, Jr         17:48    5:44
 3070   136  Fred Kyle, So               18:04    5:49
 3060   153  Kevin Muir, Jr              18:17    5:54
Time = 1:27:05     Places = 352

11. Stafford 
 3125    44  Jacob Lysher, Sr            17:09    5:32
 3121    45  Aubrey Heflin, Sr           17:12    5:33
 3133    50  Tyler Oliver, Jr            17:14    5:33
 3137    98  Greg Bohmke, So             17:42    5:42
 3141   135  Brandon Hinton, So          18:03    5:49
 3148   139  Ian Macleod, Fr             18:04    5:50
 3140   160  Devin Firek, So             18:22    5:55
Time = 1:27:19     Places = 372

12. Potomac Falls
 2701    28  Alvaro Morales, Sr          16:51    5:26
 2708    70  Juan Campos, Jr             17:25    5:37
 2716    78  Nick Mogensen, Jr           17:28    5:38
 2721    96  Conner Wilson, Jr           17:41    5:42
 2697   104  Chris Johnson, Sr           17:45    5:43
 2722   105  Patrick Wilson, Jr          17:45    5:44
 2726   118  Grant Deker, So             17:53    5:46
Time = 1:27:08     Places = 376

13. Riverbend 
 2850     8  Shaquon Wilkins, So         16:23    5:17
 2840    37  Ryan Kuhns, Jr              17:02    5:30
 2843    52  Kris Moxley, Jr             17:15    5:34
 2837   137  Jacob Charlwood, Jr         18:04    5:49
 2836   162  Will Berrios, Jr            18:23    5:56
 2839   219  Connor Johnson, Jr          19:04    6:09
Time = 1:27:05     Places = 396

14. Jefferson (W. Va )
 1504     5  Brandon Doughty, Jr         16:12    5:13
 1516    76  Samuel Munnis, So           17:27    5:37
 1502   103  Cody Marsh, Sr              17:44    5:43
 1506   119  Jimmy Munnis, Jr            17:53    5:46
 1511   170  Eric Graf, So               18:28    5:57
 1519   231  Ryan Graf, Fr               19:13    6:12
Time = 1:27:42     Places = 473

15. Ocean Lakes
 2487     4  Drew Paisley, Sr            16:08    5:12
 2492   101  Brandon Winters, So         17:44    5:43
 2488   113  Jon Winters, Jr             17:50    5:45
 2491   115  David Harrison, So          17:52    5:46
 2485   156  Derek Loftis, Sr            18:19    5:54
 2486   176  Ben McGary, Sr              18:32    5:58
Time = 1:27:51     Places = 489

16. Robert E. Lee
 2907    10  Abraham Yacob, Jr           16:24    5:17
 2886    19  Natnael Meseret, Sr         16:39    5:22
 2883    26  Damtew Adnew, Sr            16:51    5:26
 2887   217  Garrett Nealon, Sr          19:02    6:08
 2897   233  Jackson Henry, Jr           19:17    6:13
 2896   247  Brandon Greer, Jr           19:41    6:21
 2890   258  Luel Alemu, Jr              21:39    6:59
Time = 1:28:11     Places = 505

17. Loudoun County
 1789     9  Tommy Curtin, Jr            16:24    5:17
 1799    38  Austin Talbot, Jr           17:05    5:31
 1779   129  Scott Cypher, Sr            17:59    5:48
 1808   172  Matt Gambogi, So            18:29    5:58
 1816   184  Stephen Person, So          18:35    5:59
 1800   202  Tanner Tibbits, Jr          18:50    6:04
 1782   238  Kyle Frazier, Sr            19:23    6:15
Time = 1:28:29     Places = 532

18. Spotswood
 3099    15  Jay Jarrels, Sr             16:37    5:22
 3100    18  Samuel Pankey, Sr           16:39    5:22
 3095   116  Garret Burks, Sr            17:52    5:46
 3105   174  Carlos Orellana, So         18:30    5:58
 3096   211  Will Canter, Sr             18:56    6:06
Time = 1:28:33     Places = 534

19. Annandale
    6    24  Michael Ejigu, Sr           16:46    5:24
   10    83  Charles Simpson, Sr         17:31    5:39
   30   102  Ahmed Bile, So              17:44    5:43
    3   167  Yohan Calcuttawalla, Sr     18:26    5:57
    1   175  Daniel Blasser, Sr          18:31    5:58
   27   214  Sahnun Mohammed, Jr         18:58    6:07
Time = 1:28:56     Places = 551

20. Sherwood 
 2999     7  Jackson Reams, Jr           16:17    5:15
 2984    79  Kevin Hogan, Sr             17:28    5:38
 3000   109  Kyle Tockman, Jr            17:48    5:44
 3012   143  Alex Popeck, So             18:07    5:50
 3006   226  Steven Johnson, So          19:08    6:10
 3003   230  Jeffery Berger, So          19:13    6:12
 2987   255  Adam Reddan, Sr             20:12    6:31
Time = 1:28:46     Places = 564

21. Morgantown 
 2166     1  Cody Pelliccioni, Jr        15:49    5:06
 2161    16  Lucas Greza, Sr             16:38    5:22
 2169    74  Cameron Greza, Fr           17:26    5:37
 2159   241  Daniel Donnelly, Sr         19:27    6:16
 2170   246  Eric Libell, Fr             19:41    6:21
 2171   254  Brandon Nicholas, Fr        20:03    6:28
 2162   257  Mario Ledonne, Sr           21:01    6:47
Time = 1:29:00     Places = 578

22. W T. Woodson
 3558    21  Paul Gates, So              16:45    5:24
 3554    84  Phil Shutler, Jr            17:32    5:39
 3545   140  Alex Barron, Jr             18:05    5:50
 3557   157  Will Crowley, So            18:20    5:55
 3540   178  Quinn Barry, Sr             18:32    5:59
 3551   182  Jeff Peckins, Jr            18:34    5:59
 3547   185  Chris Diantonio, Jr         18:36    6:00
Time = 1:29:13     Places = 580

23. Chantilly
  533    23  Sean McGorty, Fr            16:45    5:24
  505    53  Matt Cumpian, Sr            17:17    5:34
  506   142  Harold Dockins, Sr          18:07    5:50
  521   166  Samuel Tucker, Jr           18:26    5:57
  511   204  Scott Fraser, Jr            18:50    6:04
  522   222  Cameron Young, Jr           19:06    6:10
Time = 1:29:24     Places = 588

24. Monticello
 2117    58  Nathaniel Hermsmeier, Jr    17:21    5:35
 2110   100  Thomas Campbell, Sr         17:43    5:43
 2108   124  Mike Albert, Sr             17:56    5:47
 2113   141  Tj McDermott, Sr            18:07    5:50
 2115   168  Dakota Thompson-Diggs, Sr   18:26    5:57
 2127   209  Nathan Nichols, So          18:54    6:06
 2121   236  Eli Wren, Jr                19:23    6:15
Time = 1:29:31     Places = 591

25. Hermitage
 1226    91  Erik Alterescu, Sr          17:38    5:41
 1237   106  Kamau Bostic, So            17:46    5:44
 1234   117  Quang Pham, Jr              17:53    5:46
 1238   125  Mathew Cooke, So            17:57    5:47
 1227   183  John Bellows, Sr            18:35    5:59
 1242   215  Luke Wegner, So             18:58    6:07
 1232   229  Tim Jackson, Sr             19:13    6:12
Time = 1:29:47     Places = 622

26. J W Robinson
 1591    77  Ben Wittig, Jr              17:28    5:38
 1562    86  Austin Brooks, Sr           17:33    5:40
 1583   146  Nick Reed, Jr               18:09    5:51
 1607   163  Patrick Spahn, So           18:24    5:56
 1589   164  James Turner, Jr            18:25    5:56
 1601   195  Scyoc Nick, So              18:44    6:03
Time = 1:29:57     Places = 636

27. Osbourn Park
 2550    56  Dean Naldrett, Sr           17:19    5:35
 2573    62  Daniel Rimkus, So           17:22    5:36
 2566   152  Kyle Hoffman, So            18:17    5:54
 2564   186  Alex Bannan, So             18:36    6:00
 2574   191  Patrick Tansey, So          18:41    6:01
 2551   237  Wilbert Rosales, Sr         19:23    6:15
Time = 1:30:13     Places = 647

28. Cosby
  634    13  Evan Niciphor, Jr           16:32    5:20
  640    72  Mike Todd, So               17:26    5:37
  630   133  Jordan Willett, Sr          18:01    5:49
  644   213  Taylor Garnowski, Fr        18:58    6:07
  638   218  Manny Singh, So             19:02    6:08
  643   225  Nick Fox, Fr                19:07    6:10
  628   245  Kyle Sherman, Sr            19:37    6:20
Time = 1:29:56     Places = 649

29. James Madison
 1334    27  Tom Inglis, Sr              16:51    5:26
 1346    92  Joe Galiano, Jr             17:38    5:41
 1342   155  Jacob Bodmer, Jr            18:19    5:54
 1352   180  Zach Queen, Jr              18:34    5:59
 1332   196  Will Hayward, Sr            18:45    6:03
 1349   200  Michael Land, Jr            18:48    6:04
 1337   212  Brett Moody, Sr             18:57    6:07
Time = 1:30:05     Places = 650

30. Woodbridge
 3927    42  Gabe Wentlandt, Jr          17:08    5:31
 3925   128  Ryan McGreal, Jr            17:58    5:47
 3919   151  Colin Woods, Sr             18:15    5:53
 3917   169  Dylan Talor, Sr             18:27    5:57
 3921   171  Walter Hall, Jr             18:28    5:57
 3922   173  Brian Hetrick, Jr           18:29    5:58
Time = 1:30:14     Places = 661

31. Christiansburg
  552     6  Andy Eddleton, Sr           16:14    5:14
  553   121  Taylor Ford, Sr             17:54    5:46
  560   161  Neal Eaton, Fr              18:23    5:56
  555   193  James Beamer, Jr            18:42    6:02
  558   210  Zach Chase, Fr              18:54    6:06
  554   220  Austin Spencer, Sr          19:06    6:09
  559   221  Alex Cooper, Fr             19:06    6:10
Time = 1:30:06     Places = 691

32. Harrisonburg
 1113    47  Keith Thomas, Jr            17:12    5:33
 1107    67  Mohammad Bani-Hani, Sr      17:24    5:37
 1109   194  Anthony Todd, Sr            18:42    6:02
 1117   207  Nevin Heckman, So           18:52    6:05
 1127   227  Jordan Leaman, Fr           19:12    6:11
 1129   235  Jonas Zimmermann, Fr        19:21    6:14
 1115   239  Ismael Valdez, Jr           19:23    6:15
Time = 1:31:21     Places = 742

33. Magruder
 1927    93  Dagmawi Abebe, Jr           17:38    5:41
 1923   122  Mark Mechak, Sr             17:54    5:46
 1926   150  Daniel Abdool, Jr           18:13    5:53
 1948   190  Michael Pasti, Fr           18:40    6:01
 1929   224  Sebastian Arrazola, Jr      19:07    6:10
 1918   251  Jared Brody, Sr             19:57    6:26
 1945   256  Ryan McGee, Fr              20:43    6:41
Time = 1:31:31     Places = 779

34. Stone Bridge
 3167    80  Nick Driskill, Sr           17:30    5:39
 3169   138  Jesse Pedroni, Sr           18:04    5:49
 3170   181  Reed Sullivan, Sr           18:34    5:59
 3171   188  Will Thompson, Sr           18:39    6:01
 3176   201  John Starke, Jr             18:48    6:04
 3180   205  Scott Doescher, So          18:51    6:05
 3190   208  Austin Lushinski, Fr        18:53    6:05
Time = 1:31:33     Places = 788

35. Dominion
  773   131  Sam Coffman, So             18:00    5:48
  758   132  Nick Sharp, Sr              18:01    5:48
  760   148  Kevin Tiblin, Sr            18:10    5:51
  775   187  Phil Devine, So             18:37    6:00
  771   198  Stefan Vanburen, Jr         18:47    6:04
  757   252  Jeff Lloyd, Sr              20:01    6:27
Time = 1:31:33     Places = 796

36. Langley
 1694   127  Michael Meyer, So           17:57    5:47
 1684   154  Jake Peker, Jr              18:19    5:54
 1676   165  Jonathan Ong, Sr            18:25    5:56
 1701   179  Steven Swayne, So           18:33    5:59
 1677   199  Teddy Peterson, Sr          18:48    6:04
 1682   216  Rick Harwood, Jr            19:00    6:08
Time = 1:31:59     Places = 824

37. Freedom-South Riding
  912    68  Thorpe Lichtenberg, So      17:25    5:37
  907   130  Kyle Thornburgh, Jr         18:00    5:48
  898   197  James Hancock, Jr           18:45    6:03
  891   203  Gage Richert, Sr            18:50    6:04
  899   232  Michael Hosti, Jr           19:16    6:13
  901   234  Michael Lehnertz, Jr        19:19    6:14
  889   250  Thomas Mignone, Sr          19:51    6:24
Time = 1:32:13     Places = 830

38. University
 3514    71  Jordan Brown-Stobbe, So     17:25    5:37
 3510   107  James Sirockman, Sr         17:46    5:44
 3511   228  Takuma Katagiri, Jr         19:12    6:11
 3517   242  Patrick Wells, So           19:29    6:17
 3516   253  Nathan McCormick, So        20:02    6:27
 3508   259  Jack Butler, Sr             21:40    6:59
Time = 1:33:53     Places = 901

39. North Stafford
 2258   159  Pat Tabb, Jr                18:21    5:55
 2252   192  Shane Quinn, Sr             18:42    6:02
 2245   206  Steven Dalton, Sr           18:52    6:05
 2254   223  Stefan Haas, Jr             19:06    6:10
 2262   240  Ben Jaques, So              19:25    6:16
 2260   244  Charles Batt, So            19:34    6:18
 2247   248  Jose Gonzalez, Sr           19:45    6:22
Time = 1:34:25     Places = 1020
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

 2166     1     1  Cody Pelliccioni, Jr        15:49    5:06  Morgantown 
 2408     2     2  Andrew McCullen, Sr         15:53    5:07  Oakton Cougars
  705     3     3  Yazid Zouaimia, Sr          15:58    5:09  Centreville
 2487     4     4  Drew Paisley, Sr            16:08    5:12  Ocean Lakes
 1504     5     5  Brandon Doughty, Jr         16:12    5:13  Jefferson (W. Va )
  552     6     6  Andy Eddleton, Sr           16:14    5:14  Christiansburg
 2999     7     7  Jackson Reams, Jr           16:17    5:15  Sherwood 
 2850     8     8  Shaquon Wilkins, So         16:23    5:17  Riverbend 
 1789     9     9  Tommy Curtin, Jr            16:24    5:17  Loudoun County
 2907    10    10  Abraham Yacob, Jr           16:24    5:17  Robert E. Lee
 2628    11    11  Kyle Graves, Sr             16:28    5:19  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2220    12    12  Brad Shultis, Sr            16:32    5:20  Mountain View
  634    13    13  Evan Niciphor, Jr           16:32    5:20  Cosby
   64    14    14  Darren Driscoll, Sr         16:35    5:21  Battlefield
 3099    15    15  Jay Jarrels, Sr             16:37    5:22  Spotswood
 2161    16    16  Lucas Greza, Sr             16:38    5:22  Morgantown 
 2407    17    17  Patrick Fulghum, Sr         16:39    5:22  Oakton Cougars
 3100    18    18  Samuel Pankey, Sr           16:39    5:22  Spotswood
 2886    19    19  Natnael Meseret, Sr         16:39    5:22  Robert E. Lee
 2634    20    20  Jack Riely, So              16:43    5:23  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 3558    21    21  Paul Gates, So              16:45    5:24  W T. Woodson
 2226    22    22  Trey Thomas, Jr             16:45    5:24  Mountain View
  533    23    23  Sean McGorty, Fr            16:45    5:24  Chantilly
    6    24    24  Michael Ejigu, Sr           16:46    5:24  Annandale
 2415    25    25  Matt Woodhouse, Sr          16:47    5:25  Oakton Cougars
 2883    26    26  Damtew Adnew, Sr            16:51    5:26  Robert E. Lee
 1334    27    27  Tom Inglis, Sr              16:51    5:26  James Madison
 2701    28    28  Alvaro Morales, Sr          16:51    5:26  Potomac Falls
  709    29    29  Bobby Kelly, Jr             16:51    5:26  Centreville
 2406    30    30  Padraic Flynn, Sr           16:53    5:27  Oakton Cougars
 2227    31    31  Nich Wolfe, So              16:56    5:27  Mountain View
  591    32    32  Steven Trayer, Jr           16:56    5:27  Clarke County
 2219    33    33  Grant Shoope, Sr            16:57    5:28  Mountain View
 3345    34    34  James Wu, Sr                16:59    5:29  Thomas Jefferson St
 1263    35    35  Jack Jasper, Sr             16:59    5:29  Herndon
   63    36    36  Garrick Clemente, Sr        17:01    5:29  Battlefield
 2840    37    37  Ryan Kuhns, Jr              17:02    5:30  Riverbend 
  477    38        Michael Waller, So          17:03    5:30  Chancellor
 1799    39    38  Austin Talbot, Jr           17:05    5:31  Loudoun County
 3063    40    39  Will Sickenberger, Jr       17:07    5:31  South Lakes
  696    41    40  Mattson Heiner, Sr          17:07    5:31  Centreville
 3341    42    41  Will Manaker, Sr            17:07    5:31  Thomas Jefferson St
 3927    43    42  Gabe Wentlandt, Jr          17:08    5:31  Woodbridge
 3059    44    43  Austin Leggett, Jr          17:08    5:31  South Lakes
 3125    45    44  Jacob Lysher, Sr            17:09    5:32  Stafford 
 3121    46    45  Aubrey Heflin, Sr           17:12    5:33  Stafford 
 1283    47    46  Troy Hunsaker, So           17:12    5:33  Herndon
 1113    48    47  Keith Thomas, Jr            17:12    5:33  Harrisonburg
 2629    49    48  James Henriksen, Jr         17:13    5:33  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 3347    50    49  Jonathon Phillips, Jr       17:14    5:33  Thomas Jefferson St
 3133    51    50  Tyler Oliver, Jr            17:14    5:33  Stafford 
  584    52    51  Adam Owens, Sr              17:15    5:34  Clarke County
 2843    53    52  Kris Moxley, Jr             17:15    5:34  Riverbend 
  505    54    53  Matt Cumpian, Sr            17:17    5:34  Chantilly
   68    55    54  Kyle Moller, Sr             17:18    5:35  Battlefield
 3679    56    55  Ben Aleixo, Jr              17:18    5:35  West Potomac
 2550    57    56  Dean Naldrett, Sr           17:19    5:35  Osbourn Park
 1262    58    57  Alex Anthony, Sr            17:20    5:35  Herndon
 2117    59    58  Nathaniel Hermsmeier, Jr    17:21    5:35  Monticello
 2218    60    59  Logan O'Baker, Sr           17:21    5:36  Mountain View
 3364    61    60  Michael Wattendorf, So      17:22    5:36  Thomas Jefferson St
 3691    62    61  Brady Corum, So             17:22    5:36  West Potomac
 2573    63    62  Daniel Rimkus, So           17:22    5:36  Osbourn Park
 3058    64    63  Nick Guarnaccia, Jr         17:23    5:36  South Lakes
 3675    65    64  Peter Coffey, Sr            17:24    5:36  West Potomac
 1272    66    65  Jimmy Luehrs, Jr            17:24    5:37  Herndon
  589    67    66  Paul Myer, Jr               17:24    5:37  Clarke County
 1107    68    67  Mohammad Bani-Hani, Sr      17:24    5:37  Harrisonburg
  912    69    68  Thorpe Lichtenberg, So      17:25    5:37  Freedom-South Riding
 2417    70    69  James Caracoglia, Jr        17:25    5:37  Oakton Cougars
 2708    71    70  Juan Campos, Jr             17:25    5:37  Potomac Falls
 3514    72    71  Jordan Brown-Stobbe, So     17:25    5:37  University
  640    73    72  Mike Todd, So               17:26    5:37  Cosby
   73    74    73  James Chrisman, Sr          17:26    5:37  Battlefield
 2169    75    74  Cameron Greza, Fr           17:26    5:37  Morgantown 
 1286    76    75  Harrison Murn, So           17:26    5:37  Herndon
 1516    77    76  Samuel Munnis, So           17:27    5:37  Jefferson (W. Va )
 1591    78    77  Ben Wittig, Jr              17:28    5:38  J W Robinson
 2716    79    78  Nick Mogensen, Jr           17:28    5:38  Potomac Falls
 2984    80    79  Kevin Hogan, Sr             17:28    5:38  Sherwood 
 3167    81    80  Nick Driskill, Sr           17:30    5:39  Stone Bridge
 3676    82    81  Max Muir, Sr                17:30    5:39  West Potomac
 2631    83    82  Michael Fitzgerald, So      17:30    5:39  Our Lady Of Good Coun
   10    84    83  Charles Simpson, Sr         17:31    5:39  Annandale
 3554    85    84  Phil Shutler, Jr            17:32    5:39  W T. Woodson
 3680    86    85  Khoki Bernier, Jr           17:33    5:39  West Potomac
 1562    87    86  Austin Brooks, Sr           17:33    5:40  J W Robinson
   76    88    87  Sean Domitrovits, Jr        17:34    5:40  Battlefield
   69    89    88  Nathan Moyer, Sr            17:34    5:40  Battlefield
 2433    90    89  Patrick Eberhart, So        17:36    5:40  Oakton Cougars
  580    91    90  Harley Biddle-Snead, Sr     17:36    5:41  Clarke County
 1226    92    91  Erik Alterescu, Sr          17:38    5:41  Hermitage
 1346    93    92  Joe Galiano, Jr             17:38    5:41  James Madison
 1927    94    93  Dagmawi Abebe, Jr           17:38    5:41  Magruder
  582    95    94  Ilia Donner, Sr             17:38    5:41  Clarke County
  703    96    95  Bennett Salmon, Sr          17:39    5:42  Centreville
 2721    97    96  Conner Wilson, Jr           17:41    5:42  Potomac Falls
 3057    98    97  Alex Clough, Jr             17:42    5:42  South Lakes
 3137    99    98  Greg Bohmke, So             17:42    5:42  Stafford 
 3686   100    99  Graham Kolle, Jr            17:42    5:43  West Potomac
 2110   101   100  Thomas Campbell, Sr         17:43    5:43  Monticello
 2492   102   101  Brandon Winters, So         17:44    5:43  Ocean Lakes
   30   103   102  Ahmed Bile, So              17:44    5:43  Annandale
 1502   104   103  Cody Marsh, Sr              17:44    5:43  Jefferson (W. Va )
 2697   105   104  Chris Johnson, Sr           17:45    5:43  Potomac Falls
 2722   106   105  Patrick Wilson, Jr          17:45    5:44  Potomac Falls
 1237   107   106  Kamau Bostic, So            17:46    5:44  Hermitage
 3510   108   107  James Sirockman, Sr         17:46    5:44  University
 2633   109   108  Allen Meringolo, So         17:47    5:44  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 3000   110   109  Kyle Tockman, Jr            17:48    5:44  Sherwood 
 3061   111   110  Andrew Reinhold, Jr         17:48    5:44  South Lakes
 3348   112   111  Jb Reiter, Jr               17:48    5:44  Thomas Jefferson St
 3342   113   112  Ian Rappaport, Sr           17:49    5:45  Thomas Jefferson St
 2488   114   113  Jon Winters, Jr             17:50    5:45  Ocean Lakes
 2630   115   114  Nathan Brockett, So         17:51    5:45  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2491   116   115  David Harrison, So          17:52    5:46  Ocean Lakes
 3095   117   116  Garret Burks, Sr            17:52    5:46  Spotswood
 1234   118   117  Quang Pham, Jr              17:53    5:46  Hermitage
 2726   119   118  Grant Deker, So             17:53    5:46  Potomac Falls
 1506   120   119  Jimmy Munnis, Jr            17:53    5:46  Jefferson (W. Va )
 2438   121   120  Mike Raiti, So              17:54    5:46  Oakton Cougars
  553   122   121  Taylor Ford, Sr             17:54    5:46  Christiansburg
 1923   123   122  Mark Mechak, Sr             17:54    5:46  Magruder
   81   124   123  Rory Bryan, So              17:56    5:47  Battlefield
 2108   125   124  Mike Albert, Sr             17:56    5:47  Monticello
 1238   126   125  Mathew Cooke, So            17:57    5:47  Hermitage
  581   127   126  Colin Brown, Sr             17:57    5:47  Clarke County
 1694   128   127  Michael Meyer, So           17:57    5:47  Langley
 3925   129   128  Ryan McGreal, Jr            17:58    5:47  Woodbridge
 1779   130   129  Scott Cypher, Sr            17:59    5:48  Loudoun County
  907   131   130  Kyle Thornburgh, Jr         18:00    5:48  Freedom-South Riding
  773   132   131  Sam Coffman, So             18:00    5:48  Dominion
  758   133   132  Nick Sharp, Sr              18:01    5:48  Dominion
  630   134   133  Jordan Willett, Sr          18:01    5:49  Cosby
 1289   135   134  Omar Zaki, So               18:02    5:49  Herndon
 3141   136   135  Brandon Hinton, So          18:03    5:49  Stafford 
 3070   137   136  Fred Kyle, So               18:04    5:49  South Lakes
 2837   138   137  Jacob Charlwood, Jr         18:04    5:49  Riverbend 
 3169   139   138  Jesse Pedroni, Sr           18:04    5:49  Stone Bridge
 3148   140   139  Ian Macleod, Fr             18:04    5:50  Stafford 
 3545   141   140  Alex Barron, Jr             18:05    5:50  W T. Woodson
 2113   142   141  Tj McDermott, Sr            18:07    5:50  Monticello
  506   143   142  Harold Dockins, Sr          18:07    5:50  Chantilly
 3012   144   143  Alex Popeck, So             18:07    5:50  Sherwood 
 3343   145   144  Karl Sofinowski, Sr         18:07    5:51  Thomas Jefferson St
  695   146   145  Joey Hannah, Sr             18:09    5:51  Centreville
 1583   147   146  Nick Reed, Jr               18:09    5:51  J W Robinson
  600   148   147  Zach Campbell, Fr           18:09    5:51  Clarke County
  760   149   148  Kevin Tiblin, Sr            18:10    5:51  Dominion
 2632   150   149  Jimmy Kazunas, So           18:11    5:52  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 1926   151   150  Daniel Abdool, Jr           18:13    5:53  Magruder
 3919   152   151  Colin Woods, Sr             18:15    5:53  Woodbridge
 2566   153   152  Kyle Hoffman, So            18:17    5:54  Osbourn Park
 3060   154   153  Kevin Muir, Jr              18:17    5:54  South Lakes
 1684   155   154  Jake Peker, Jr              18:19    5:54  Langley
 1342   156   155  Jacob Bodmer, Jr            18:19    5:54  James Madison
 2485   157   156  Derek Loftis, Sr            18:19    5:54  Ocean Lakes
 3557   158   157  Will Crowley, So            18:20    5:55  W T. Woodson
 1269   159   158  Jack Belo, Jr               18:21    5:55  Herndon
 2258   160   159  Pat Tabb, Jr                18:21    5:55  North Stafford
 3140   161   160  Devin Firek, So             18:22    5:55  Stafford 
  560   162   161  Neal Eaton, Fr              18:23    5:56  Christiansburg
 2836   163   162  Will Berrios, Jr            18:23    5:56  Riverbend 
 1607   164   163  Patrick Spahn, So           18:24    5:56  J W Robinson
 1589   165   164  James Turner, Jr            18:25    5:56  J W Robinson
 1676   166   165  Jonathan Ong, Sr            18:25    5:56  Langley
  521   167   166  Samuel Tucker, Jr           18:26    5:57  Chantilly
    3   168   167  Yohan Calcuttawalla, Sr     18:26    5:57  Annandale
 2115   169   168  Dakota Thompson-Diggs, Sr   18:26    5:57  Monticello
 3917   170   169  Dylan Talor, Sr             18:27    5:57  Woodbridge
 1511   171   170  Eric Graf, So               18:28    5:57  Jefferson (W. Va )
 3921   172   171  Walter Hall, Jr             18:28    5:57  Woodbridge
 1808   173   172  Matt Gambogi, So            18:29    5:58  Loudoun County
 3922   174   173  Brian Hetrick, Jr           18:29    5:58  Woodbridge
 3105   175   174  Carlos Orellana, So         18:30    5:58  Spotswood
    1   176   175  Daniel Blasser, Sr          18:31    5:58  Annandale
 2486   177   176  Ben McGary, Sr              18:32    5:58  Ocean Lakes
 3677   178   177  Peter Stebbins, Sr          18:32    5:59  West Potomac
 3540   179   178  Quinn Barry, Sr             18:32    5:59  W T. Woodson
 1701   180   179  Steven Swayne, So           18:33    5:59  Langley
 1352   181   180  Zach Queen, Jr              18:34    5:59  James Madison
 3170   182   181  Reed Sullivan, Sr           18:34    5:59  Stone Bridge
 3551   183   182  Jeff Peckins, Jr            18:34    5:59  W T. Woodson
 1227   184   183  John Bellows, Sr            18:35    5:59  Hermitage
 1816   185   184  Stephen Person, So          18:35    5:59  Loudoun County
Pace: 6:00 | Top
 3547   186   185  Chris Diantonio, Jr         18:36    6:00  W T. Woodson
 2564   187   186  Alex Bannan, So             18:36    6:00  Osbourn Park
  775   188   187  Phil Devine, So             18:37    6:00  Dominion
 3171   189   188  Will Thompson, Sr           18:39    6:01  Stone Bridge
  698   190   189  Michael Lapuz, Sr           18:39    6:01  Centreville
 1948   191   190  Michael Pasti, Fr           18:40    6:01  Magruder
 2574   192   191  Patrick Tansey, So          18:41    6:01  Osbourn Park
 2252   193   192  Shane Quinn, Sr             18:42    6:02  North Stafford
  555   194   193  James Beamer, Jr            18:42    6:02  Christiansburg
 1109   195   194  Anthony Todd, Sr            18:42    6:02  Harrisonburg
 1601   196   195  Scyoc Nick, So              18:44    6:03  J W Robinson
 1332   197   196  Will Hayward, Sr            18:45    6:03  James Madison
  898   198   197  James Hancock, Jr           18:45    6:03  Freedom-South Riding
  771   199   198  Stefan Vanburen, Jr         18:47    6:04  Dominion
 1677   200   199  Teddy Peterson, Sr          18:48    6:04  Langley
 1349   201   200  Michael Land, Jr            18:48    6:04  James Madison
 3176   202   201  John Starke, Jr             18:48    6:04  Stone Bridge
 1800   203   202  Tanner Tibbits, Jr          18:50    6:04  Loudoun County
  891   204   203  Gage Richert, Sr            18:50    6:04  Freedom-South Riding
  511   205   204  Scott Fraser, Jr            18:50    6:04  Chantilly
 3180   206   205  Scott Doescher, So          18:51    6:05  Stone Bridge
 2245   207   206  Steven Dalton, Sr           18:52    6:05  North Stafford
 1117   208   207  Nevin Heckman, So           18:52    6:05  Harrisonburg
 3190   209   208  Austin Lushinski, Fr        18:53    6:05  Stone Bridge
 2127   210   209  Nathan Nichols, So          18:54    6:06  Monticello
  558   211   210  Zach Chase, Fr              18:54    6:06  Christiansburg
 3096   212   211  Will Canter, Sr             18:56    6:06  Spotswood
 1337   213   212  Brett Moody, Sr             18:57    6:07  James Madison
  644   214   213  Taylor Garnowski, Fr        18:58    6:07  Cosby
   27   215   214  Sahnun Mohammed, Jr         18:58    6:07  Annandale
 1242   216   215  Luke Wegner, So             18:58    6:07  Hermitage
 1682   217   216  Rick Harwood, Jr            19:00    6:08  Langley
 2887   218   217  Garrett Nealon, Sr          19:02    6:08  Robert E. Lee
  638   219   218  Manny Singh, So             19:02    6:08  Cosby
 2839   220   219  Connor Johnson, Jr          19:04    6:09  Riverbend 
  554   221   220  Austin Spencer, Sr          19:06    6:09  Christiansburg
  559   222   221  Alex Cooper, Fr             19:06    6:10  Christiansburg
  522   223   222  Cameron Young, Jr           19:06    6:10  Chantilly
 2254   224   223  Stefan Haas, Jr             19:06    6:10  North Stafford
 1929   225   224  Sebastian Arrazola, Jr      19:07    6:10  Magruder
  643   226   225  Nick Fox, Fr                19:07    6:10  Cosby
 3006   227   226  Steven Johnson, So          19:08    6:10  Sherwood 
 1127   228   227  Jordan Leaman, Fr           19:12    6:11  Harrisonburg
 3511   229   228  Takuma Katagiri, Jr         19:12    6:11  University
 1232   230   229  Tim Jackson, Sr             19:13    6:12  Hermitage
 3003   231   230  Jeffery Berger, So          19:13    6:12  Sherwood 
 1519   232   231  Ryan Graf, Fr               19:13    6:12  Jefferson (W. Va )
  899   233   232  Michael Hosti, Jr           19:16    6:13  Freedom-South Riding
 2897   234   233  Jackson Henry, Jr           19:17    6:13  Robert E. Lee
  901   235   234  Michael Lehnertz, Jr        19:19    6:14  Freedom-South Riding
 1129   236   235  Jonas Zimmermann, Fr        19:21    6:14  Harrisonburg
 2121   237   236  Eli Wren, Jr                19:23    6:15  Monticello
 2551   238   237  Wilbert Rosales, Sr         19:23    6:15  Osbourn Park
 1782   239   238  Kyle Frazier, Sr            19:23    6:15  Loudoun County
 1115   240   239  Ismael Valdez, Jr           19:23    6:15  Harrisonburg
 2262   241   240  Ben Jaques, So              19:25    6:16  North Stafford
 2159   242   241  Daniel Donnelly, Sr         19:27    6:16  Morgantown 
 3517   243   242  Patrick Wells, So           19:29    6:17  University
 2224   244   243  Tyler Smith, Jr             19:31    6:18  Mountain View
 2260   245   244  Charles Batt, So            19:34    6:18  North Stafford
  628   246   245  Kyle Sherman, Sr            19:37    6:20  Cosby
 2170   247   246  Eric Libell, Fr             19:41    6:21  Morgantown 
 2896   248   247  Brandon Greer, Jr           19:41    6:21  Robert E. Lee
 2247   249   248  Jose Gonzalez, Sr           19:45    6:22  North Stafford
  694   250   249  Michael Chon, Sr            19:47    6:23  Centreville
  889   251   250  Thomas Mignone, Sr          19:51    6:24  Freedom-South Riding
 1918   252   251  Jared Brody, Sr             19:57    6:26  Magruder
  757   253   252  Jeff Lloyd, Sr              20:01    6:27  Dominion
 3516   254   253  Nathan McCormick, So        20:02    6:27  University
 2171   255   254  Brandon Nicholas, Fr        20:03    6:28  Morgantown 
 2987   256   255  Adam Reddan, Sr             20:12    6:31  Sherwood 
 1945   257   256  Ryan McGee, Fr              20:43    6:41  Magruder
 2162   258   257  Mario Ledonne, Sr           21:01    6:47  Morgantown 
 2890   259   258  Luel Alemu, Jr              21:39    6:59  Robert E. Lee
 3508   260   259  Jack Butler, Sr             21:40    6:59  University
"*" indicates females
17 finishers among Men 1 & Under
58 finishers among Men 2 - 2
84 finishers among Men 3 - 3
101 finishers among Men 4 - 4
260 male finishers
0 female finishers
260 total finishers


OATLANDS VARSITY A GIRLS FINISH

Sept. 26, 2009


Results by runhigh.com



PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Osbourn Park            116    1    7   26   34   48   72   78   19:34      1:57
  2   West Potomac            150    8   10   12   57   63   80  109   19:54      1:28
  3   Western Albemarle       199   30   36   40   41   52   81   83   20:10        36
  4   Bishop O'Connell        200   13   17   51   55   64  105  113   20:10      1:14
  5   Northwest               273   18   27   44   76  108  127  148   20:26      1:51
  6   Oakton Cougars          276   23   46   53   67   87   98  175   20:29      1:27
  7   Cosby                   288    4   37   42   49  156  171        20:21      3:10
  8   Jefferson (W. Va )      303    9   22   54   69  149  234  239   20:29      2:33
  9   Mountain View           347    2   15   70   75  185             20:34      3:56
 10   Langley                 371   39   45   82   99  106  226        20:48      1:18
 11   Potomac Falls           382   32   58   59  116  117  141  186   20:50      1:33
 12   University              405   19   73   74   97  142  191        20:53      2:14
 13   Loudoun Valley          422   29   65   91   92  145  181        20:58      1:56
 14   Loudoun County          435   20   68   94  120  133  137  197   20:58      2:07
 15   Centreville             451   28   62  100  130  131  144  189   21:02      1:49
 16   Sherando                460   66   85   89  102  118  128        21:09        44
 17   Herndon                 461   33   60   95  122  151  161        21:05      2:03
 18   J W Robinson            462   24   77  111  112  138  155        21:04      2:05
 19   Ocean Lakes             477   25   71   84  103  194  203        21:11      3:10
 20   Thomas S. Wootton       546    6  119  121  123  177  178  206   21:16      3:26
 21   Riverbend               547   16   86   90  176  179  227        21:22      3:00
 22   Chantilly               553   14   88  129  134  188  207        21:22      3:17
 23   Battlefield             581   31  107  143  147  153  187  208   21:25      2:05
 24   Freedom-South Riding    621   79   96  114  165  167  174  195   21:38      1:19
 25   Brooke Point            622    3   35  169  205  210  228  232   21:31      4:24
 26   Morgantown              626   43  101  139  159  184  192  212   21:39      2:24
 27   T. C. Williams          631   21   93  150  158  209  211        21:38      3:35
 28   W T. Woodson            662   38  132  135  164  193  215        21:43      2:51
 29   Millbrook               671   11  125  146  173  216             21:45      3:52
 30   Dominion                686   56  115  157  168  190  235  238   21:51      2:15
 31   Christiansburg          695   47   61  154  214  219  233        21:58      3:01
 32   North Stafford          726   50  126  172  180  198  230  236   22:02      2:30
 33   Stone Bridge            738  104  136  162  166  170  218  225   22:00      1:02
 34   Sherwood                818  124  152  163  183  196  217  220   22:18      1:22
 35   Stafford                861    5  200  204  221  231             22:32      5:12
 36   James Madison           863  110  140  199  201  213  224  229   22:30      1:52
 37   Magruder                989  160  182  202  222  223  237        23:01      1:28

Individuals

1. Osbourn Park
 2592     1  Ariel Karabinus, Sr*        18:30    5:58
 2595     7  Ashley Wybersky, Sr*        19:09    6:11
 2601    26  Natalie Geleta, Jr*         19:46    6:23
 2618    34  Brandy Wybersky, So*        19:58    6:26
 2593    48  Kelly O'Toole, Sr*          20:26    6:35
 2606    72  Sarah Russell, Jr*          20:52    6:44
 2608    78  Kayla Tyrrell, Jr*          21:00    6:46
Time = 1:37:49     Places = 116

2. West Potomac
 3703     8  Julianne Bigler, Sr*        19:15    6:12
 3725    10  Sarah Jane Underwood, So*   19:28    6:17
 3709    12  Kelsey Rosenberg, Sr*       19:30    6:17
 3717    57  Mackenzie Cate, So*         20:37    6:39
 3721    63  Dale Lescher, So*           20:42    6:41
 3723    80  Sami Miller, So*            21:00    6:46
 3716   109  Colleen Boyle, So*          21:25    6:54
Time = 1:39:30     Places = 150

3. Western Albemarle
 3753    30  Katie Farina, So*           19:56    6:26
 3749    36  Killian O'Connell, Jr*      20:00    6:27
 3746    40  Claire Johnson, Jr*         20:07    6:29
 3748    41  Emily Moffet, Jr*           20:14    6:31
 3757    52  Peri Bowser, Fr*            20:31    6:37
 3751    81  Mattie Webb, Jr*            21:02    6:47
 3734    83  Ashley Lounsbury, Sr*       21:03    6:47
Time = 1:40:46     Places = 199

4. Bishop O'Connell
  234    13  Devin Nihill, Fr*           19:30    6:17
  219    17  Emily Blagg, So*            19:33    6:18
  221    51  Nicole Carty, So*           20:31    6:37
  215    55  Ashley Stumvoll, Jr*        20:33    6:38
  213    64  Alex Nihill, Jr*            20:44    6:41
  216   105  Brittany Stumvoll, Jr*      21:21    6:53
  212   113  Sarah McCarthy, Jr*         21:26    6:55
Time = 1:40:50     Places = 200

5. Northwest
 2361    18  Alyssa Henshaw, Sr*         19:33    6:18
 2371    27  Britt Eckerstrom, Jr*       19:52    6:24
 2369    44  Christine Dinardo, Jr*      20:19    6:33
 2380    76  Sarah Sekscienski, Jr*      21:00    6:46
 2359   108  Paula Fuenzalida, Sr*       21:24    6:54
 2379   127  Kai Santangelo, Jr*         21:39    6:59
 2360   148  Michaela Gramzinski, Sr*    21:57    7:05
Time = 1:42:06     Places = 273

6. Oakton Cougars
 2455    23  Lanie Smith, Sr*            19:40    6:21
 2450    46  Alison Gregor, Sr*          20:23    6:34
 2448    53  Jessie Daley, Sr*           20:31    6:37
 2447    67  Kathryn Berlin, Sr*         20:46    6:42
 2464    87  Morgan Bayer, So*           21:06    6:48
 2459    98  Oshin Shukla, Jr*           21:12    6:50
 2454   175  Rachel Sapone, Sr*          22:29    7:15
Time = 1:42:24     Places = 276

7. Cosby
  661     4  Megan Moye, So*             18:54    6:06
  650    37  Rebecca Sweeney, Sr*        20:01    6:27
  662    42  Lindsey Blum, Fr*           20:15    6:32
  663    49  Tessa Broadwater, Fr*       20:30    6:37
  652   156  Taylor Broadwater, Jr*      22:04    7:07
  658   171  Hillary Traveline, Jr*      22:24    7:13
Time = 1:41:42     Places = 288

8. Jefferson (W. Va )
 1523     9  Alyssa Boucher, Sr*         19:24    6:15
 1524    22  Andrea Nickerson, Sr*       19:40    6:20
 1525    54  Lindsey Hash, Jr*           20:33    6:38
 1530    69  Desiree McCarroll, Fr*      20:50    6:43
 1531   149  Emilie Myers, Fr*           21:57    7:05
 1529   234  Sydney Holliday, Fr*        24:12    7:48
 1528   239  Claire Martin, So*          25:19    8:10
Time = 1:42:22     Places = 303

9. Mountain View
 2232     2  Kaitlyn Davis, Sr*          18:47    6:03
 2237    15  Lauren Braney, Jr*          19:32    6:18
 2240    70  Mackenzie Davis, So*        20:51    6:43
 2238    75  Caitlyn Jensen, Jr*         20:59    6:46
 2241   185  Bria Elly, So*              22:43    7:20
Time = 1:42:50     Places = 347

10. Langley
 1754    39  Elissa Purdy, Fr*           20:04    6:28
 1753    45  Jessica Miles, Fr*          20:20    6:33
 1756    82  Courtney West, Fr*          21:02    6:47
 1716    99  Anneke Day, Sr*             21:15    6:51
 1723   106  Bridget Chesney, Jr*        21:22    6:53
 1733   226  Allison Brady, So*          23:45    7:39
Time = 1:44:00     Places = 371

11. Potomac Falls
 2751    32  Christina Lee, Sr*          19:57    6:26
 2758    58  Koeley Brady, So*           20:37    6:39
 2753    59  Natalie Wright, Sr*         20:39    6:39
 2777   116  Ariana Staffen, Fr*         21:29    6:56
 2747   117  Rachel Diniega, Sr*         21:29    6:56
 2754   141  Rachel Hagen, Jr*           21:47    7:01
 2760   186  Katie Palmer, So*           22:44    7:20
Time = 1:44:08     Places = 382

12. University
 3522    19  Lydia Martinelli, Sr*       19:35    6:19
 3521    73  Alison Kimble, Sr*          20:54    6:44
 3529    74  Hannah Kinney, So*          20:56    6:45
 3531    97  Deborah Martinelli, So*     21:11    6:50
 3526   142  Cici Cottrell, So*          21:49    7:02
 3525   191  Julia Paladino, Jr*         22:49    7:22
Time = 1:44:23     Places = 405

13. Loudoun Valley
 1907    29  Audrey Houghton, So*        19:56    6:26
 1914    65  Alex Juzbasich, Fr*         20:44    6:41
 1900    91  Abbie Polizotto, Jr*        21:09    6:49
 1897    92  Zanney Ludtke, Jr*          21:10    6:49
 1901   145  Katherine Rindfleisch, Jr*  21:51    7:03
 1899   181  Sophie Perkins, Jr*         22:37    7:18
Time = 1:44:48     Places = 422

14. Loudoun County
 1840    20  Julie Strange, Sr*          19:36    6:19
 1844    68  Rebecca Hinch, Jr*          20:48    6:42
 1847    94  Leslie Lyford, Jr*          21:10    6:50
 1859   120  Emily Seifert, So*          21:32    6:57
 1855   133  Chloe Passarello, So*       21:43    7:00
 1857   137  Shelby Rombach, So*         21:45    7:01
 1853   197  Kitty Foster, So*           23:00    7:25
Time = 1:44:48     Places = 435

15. Centreville
  733    28  Juli Cuomo, Jr*             19:52    6:24
  753    62  Isabella Medina, Fr*        20:40    6:40
  731   100  Rachel Brown, Jr*           21:16    6:51
  746   130  Hayley Anderson, So*        21:41    6:59
  738   131  Brynna Heflin, Jr*          21:41    6:59
  754   144  Rebecca Vinter, Fr*         21:51    7:03
  741   189  Emma Soderstrom, Jr*        22:48    7:21
Time = 1:45:07     Places = 451

16. Sherando
 2969    66  Erin Dougherty, Jr*         20:46    6:42
 2974    85  Shelby Spangler, So*        21:05    6:48
 2968    89  Krista Deceault, Jr*        21:08    6:49
 2962   102  Jenny Ice, Sr*              21:18    6:52
 2971   118  Nell Garver, Jr*            21:29    6:56
 2972   128  Rachel Tripp, Jr*           21:39    6:59
Time = 1:45:44     Places = 460

17. Herndon
 1306    33  Carolyn Hennessey, Jr*      19:58    6:26
 1308    60  Carly Kulik, Jr*            20:39    6:39
 1318    95  Anne Pursifull, So*         21:11    6:50
 1302   122  Mehnaz Haq, Sr*             21:36    6:58
 1314   151  Ashley Grubenhoff, So*      22:00    7:06
 1305   161  Nina Bagley, Jr*            22:10    7:09
Time = 1:45:21     Places = 461

18. J W Robinson
 1625    24  Taylor Crosson, Sr*         19:42    6:21
 1624    77  Lauren Brindley, Sr*        21:00    6:46
 1564   111  Kristen Fox, Sr*            21:25    6:54
 1626   112  Diana Fontanez, Sr*         21:25    6:54
 1632   138  Amy Weldon, Sr*             21:46    7:01
 1640   155  Rachel Gaal, So*            22:03    7:07
Time = 1:45:17     Places = 462

19. Ocean Lakes
 2493    25  Peri Bowman, Sr*            19:46    6:22
 2496    71  Audrey Batzel, So*          20:52    6:44
 2499    84  Sam Park, So*               21:05    6:48
 2495   103  Savannah Trent, Jr*         21:19    6:53
 2497   194  Nicole Bethune, So*         22:56    7:24
 2500   203  Caroline Robinson, So*      23:05    7:27
Time = 1:45:55     Places = 477

20. Thomas S. Wootton
 3454     6  Jessie Rubin, Sr*           19:05    6:09
 3464   119  Madeline Rico, So*          21:32    6:57
 3461   121  Karen Cohen, So*            21:36    6:58
 3448   123  Amy Levine, Sr*             21:37    6:58
 3459   177  Christine Chang, So*        22:30    7:15
 3451   178  Abby Peller, Sr*            22:31    7:16
 3453   206  Briana Rotello, Sr*         23:11    7:28
Time = 1:46:18     Places = 546

21. Riverbend 
 2875    16  Peyton Lowe, Jr*            19:32    6:18
 2878    86  Chelsey Kollhopp, So*       21:06    6:48
 2868    90  Jordan Lasker, Sr*          21:09    6:49
 2881   176  Chloe Tibert, Fr*           22:30    7:15
 2872   179  Amy Callaham, Jr*           22:32    7:16
 2870   227  Cynthia Alanis, Jr*         23:53    7:42
Time = 1:46:47     Places = 547

22. Chantilly
  538    14  Rachel Grochowski, Sr*      19:31    6:18
  544    88  Carolyn Carlson, So*        21:08    6:49
  543   129  Hannah Strub, Jr*           21:40    6:59
  540   134  Megan Louis, Sr*            21:43    7:00
  551   188  Mallory Shipe, Fr*          22:47    7:21
  541   207  Jennie Cohen, Jr*           23:11    7:28
Time = 1:46:47     Places = 553

23. Battlefield
  108    31  Nicole Carter, Fr*          19:56    6:26
   97   107  Amanda Keeney, Sr*          21:24    6:54
  112   143  Hannah Schwennesen, Fr*     21:51    7:03
  100   147  Claire Olsen, Jr*           21:56    7:04
  110   153  Kristen Loehle, Fr*         22:01    7:06
  105   187  Rachel Thompson, So*        22:45    7:20
  109   208  Nicole Cercy, Fr*           23:12    7:29
Time = 1:47:05     Places = 581

24. Freedom-South Riding
  945    79  Rachel Moffitt, Jr*         21:00    6:46
  934    96  Victoria Boone, Jr*         21:11    6:50
  936   114  Meghann Butler, Jr*         21:26    6:55
  935   165  Ashley Brady, Jr*           22:16    7:11
  937   167  Christine Cote, Jr*         22:18    7:12
  939   174  Natalie Gibson, Jr*         22:28    7:15
  948   195  Tierney Stotka, Jr*         22:57    7:24
Time = 1:48:10     Places = 621

25. Brooke Point
  437     3  Katherine Walker, Sr*       18:53    6:05
  436    35  Kellie Hall, Sr*            19:59    6:27
  433   169  Katelyn Brown, Sr*          22:22    7:13
  445   205  Dylana Wilhelm, Fr*         23:07    7:27
  439   210  Sophie Ramsey, Jr*          23:16    7:30
  442   228  Jennifer Fredell, So*       23:57    7:43
  443   232  Bridget McGlade, So*        24:11    7:48
Time = 1:47:35     Places = 622

26. Morgantown 
 2186    43  Brynn Harshbarger, Fr*      20:19    6:33
 2185   101  Katelyn Whisler, So*        21:17    6:52
 2178   139  Elizabeth Duarte, Jr*       21:47    7:01
 2174   159  Anne Harman, Sr*            22:09    7:09
 2189   184  Elizabeth Sabatino, Fr*     22:43    7:19
 2184   192  Rena Jiang, So*             22:51    7:22
 2173   212  Alex Arthurs, Sr*           23:16    7:30
Time = 1:48:13     Places = 626

27. T. C. Williams
 3336    21  Shannon Smythe, So*         19:40    6:20
 3328    93  Adugna Desalegn, Jr*        21:10    6:50
 3325   150  Katie Newsham, Sr*          21:59    7:05
 3331   158  Lisa Toledo, Jr*            22:05    7:07
 3334   209  Kathryn Hendley, So*        23:14    7:30
 3326   211  Shenandoah Raycroft, Sr*    23:16    7:30
Time = 1:48:06     Places = 631

28. W T. Woodson
 3579    38  Erica Howes, Sr*            20:03    6:28
 3589   132  Shoshana Oppenheim, Jr*     21:41    7:00
 3588   135  Anna McAuley, Jr*           21:43    7:00
 3595   164  Ashley Whatley, So*         22:16    7:11
 3592   193  Julie Hansen, So*           22:54    7:23
 3577   215  Helen Clark, Sr*            23:20    7:31
Time = 1:48:35     Places = 662

29. Millbrook
 2106    11  Crystal Nelson, So*         19:29    6:17
 2098   125  Yesenia Ruiz, Sr*           21:37    6:58
 2097   146  Monique Lassiter, Sr*       21:55    7:04
 2103   173  Mitra Haines, Jr*           22:26    7:14
 2107   216  Cristal Quiros, So*         23:20    7:32
Time = 1:48:45     Places = 671

30. Dominion
  789    56  Buffy Misanin, Sr*          20:34    6:38
  797   115  Barbara Rion, Jr*           21:28    6:55
  796   157  Sami Phillips, Jr*          22:04    7:07
  790   168  Erin Murdock, Sr*           22:20    7:12
  801   190  Bridget Rice, So*           22:49    7:21
  794   235  Christine Beltrane, Jr*     24:14    7:49
  787   238  Mary Armstrong, Sr*         24:51    8:01
Time = 1:49:12     Places = 686

31. Christiansburg
  572    47  Eliza Eaton, So*            20:23    6:35
  569    61  Jennifer Brugh, Jr*         20:39    6:40
  570   154  Sarah Crowder, Jr*          22:02    7:06
  577   214  Alison Sherman, Fr*         23:19    7:31
  571   219  Sarah Gray, Jr*             23:24    7:33
  578   233  Kelsie Wade, Fr*            24:11    7:48
Time = 1:49:46     Places = 695

32. North Stafford
 2284    50  Emily Debrito, So*          20:31    6:37
 2279   126  Jessica McClelland, Sr*     21:39    6:59
 2278   172  Brooke Kinsey, Sr*          22:25    7:14
 2288   180  Michelle Pomatto, So*       22:36    7:17
 2292   198  Erin Quinn, Fr*             23:00    7:25
 2286   230  Jessica Nowak, So*          24:05    7:46
 2291   236  Elaine Lewis, Fr*           24:15    7:49
Time = 1:50:08     Places = 726

33. Stone Bridge
 3203   104  Caroline Snell, Jr*         21:21    6:53
 3207   136  Karissa Love, So*           21:45    7:01
 3211   162  Courtney Gibson, Fr*        22:11    7:09
 3201   166  Joy Ruiz, Jr*               22:18    7:11
 3194   170  Jodie Davis, Sr*            22:22    7:13
 3210   218  Danielle Swasey, So*        23:24    7:33
 3200   225  Kristen Mussleman, Jr*      23:40    7:38
Time = 1:49:56     Places = 738

34. Sherwood 
 3042   124  Kelly Kendall, So*          21:37    6:58
 3036   152  Abby Iacangelo, Jr*         22:00    7:06
 3031   163  Teresa Cronin, Sr*          22:14    7:10
 3044   183  Jacqueline Weiss, So*       22:39    7:18
 3039   196  Teresa Russell, Jr*         22:59    7:25
 3035   217  Tyler Barnard, Jr*          23:20    7:32
 3032   220  Mellownie Ho, Sr*           23:28    7:34
Time = 1:51:27     Places = 818

35. Stafford 
 3163     5  Hannah Lowery, Fr*          18:55    6:06
 3155   200  Madeline Lovegrove, Jr*     23:03    7:26
 3157   204  Zoe Wuckovich, Jr*          23:05    7:27
 3150   221  Cierra Butler, Sr*          23:29    7:34
 3162   231  Harper Lovegrove, Fr*       24:07    7:46
Time = 1:52:36     Places = 861

36. James Madison
 1424   110  Anna Stone, Fr*             21:25    6:54
 1392   140  Annmarie Irwin, Sr*         21:47    7:01
 1403   199  Kathryn Hahne, Jr*          23:01    7:25
 1419   201  Christina Galiano, Fr*      23:03    7:26
 1421   213  Abigail Head, Fr*           23:17    7:30
 1393   224  Quinlan Maggio, Sr*         23:38    7:37
 1414   229  Rebecca Henry, So*          24:00    7:44
Time = 1:52:30     Places = 863

37. Magruder
 1952   160  Miranda Brady, Sr*          22:10    7:09
 1958   182  Zabrina Piedramartel, Sr*   22:38    7:18
 1974   202  Shannon Oleynik, So*        23:04    7:26
 1960   222  Marisa Van Der Eijk, Sr*    23:35    7:36
 1968   223  Julia Abramova, So*         23:37    7:37
 1969   237  Gaby Arrazola, So*          24:18    7:50
Time = 1:55:02     Places = 989
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

 2592     1     1  Ariel Karabinus, Sr*        18:30    5:58  Osbourn Park
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
 2232     2     2  Kaitlyn Davis, Sr*          18:47    6:03  Mountain View
  437     3     3  Katherine Walker, Sr*       18:53    6:05  Brooke Point
  661     4     4  Megan Moye, So*             18:54    6:06  Cosby
 3163     5     5  Hannah Lowery, Fr*          18:55    6:06  Stafford 
 3454     6     6  Jessie Rubin, Sr*           19:05    6:09  Thomas S. Wootton
 2595     7     7  Ashley Wybersky, Sr*        19:09    6:11  Osbourn Park
 3703     8     8  Julianne Bigler, Sr*        19:15    6:12  West Potomac
 1523     9     9  Alyssa Boucher, Sr*         19:24    6:15  Jefferson (W. Va )
 3725    10    10  Sarah Jane Underwood, So*   19:28    6:17  West Potomac
 2106    11    11  Crystal Nelson, So*         19:29    6:17  Millbrook
 3709    12    12  Kelsey Rosenberg, Sr*       19:30    6:17  West Potomac
  234    13    13  Devin Nihill, Fr*           19:30    6:17  Bishop O'Connell
  538    14    14  Rachel Grochowski, Sr*      19:31    6:18  Chantilly
 2237    15    15  Lauren Braney, Jr*          19:32    6:18  Mountain View
 2875    16    16  Peyton Lowe, Jr*            19:32    6:18  Riverbend 
  219    17    17  Emily Blagg, So*            19:33    6:18  Bishop O'Connell
 2361    18    18  Alyssa Henshaw, Sr*         19:33    6:18  Northwest
 3522    19    19  Lydia Martinelli, Sr*       19:35    6:19  University
 1840    20    20  Julie Strange, Sr*          19:36    6:19  Loudoun County
 3336    21    21  Shannon Smythe, So*         19:40    6:20  T. C. Williams
 1524    22    22  Andrea Nickerson, Sr*       19:40    6:20  Jefferson (W. Va )
 2455    23    23  Lanie Smith, Sr*            19:40    6:21  Oakton Cougars
 1625    24    24  Taylor Crosson, Sr*         19:42    6:21  J W Robinson
 2493    25    25  Peri Bowman, Sr*            19:46    6:22  Ocean Lakes
 2601    26    26  Natalie Geleta, Jr*         19:46    6:23  Osbourn Park
 2371    27    27  Britt Eckerstrom, Jr*       19:52    6:24  Northwest
  733    28    28  Juli Cuomo, Jr*             19:52    6:24  Centreville
 1907    29    29  Audrey Houghton, So*        19:56    6:26  Loudoun Valley
 3753    30    30  Katie Farina, So*           19:56    6:26  Western Albemarle
  108    31    31  Nicole Carter, Fr*          19:56    6:26  Battlefield
 2751    32    32  Christina Lee, Sr*          19:57    6:26  Potomac Falls
 1306    33    33  Carolyn Hennessey, Jr*      19:58    6:26  Herndon
 2618    34    34  Brandy Wybersky, So*        19:58    6:26  Osbourn Park
  436    35    35  Kellie Hall, Sr*            19:59    6:27  Brooke Point
 3749    36    36  Killian O'Connell, Jr*      20:00    6:27  Western Albemarle
  650    37    37  Rebecca Sweeney, Sr*        20:01    6:27  Cosby
 3579    38    38  Erica Howes, Sr*            20:03    6:28  W T. Woodson
 1754    39    39  Elissa Purdy, Fr*           20:04    6:28  Langley
 3746    40    40  Claire Johnson, Jr*         20:07    6:29  Western Albemarle
 3748    41    41  Emily Moffet, Jr*           20:14    6:31  Western Albemarle
  662    42    42  Lindsey Blum, Fr*           20:15    6:32  Cosby
 2643    43        Katie Koenig, Sr*           20:15    6:32  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2186    44    43  Brynn Harshbarger, Fr*      20:19    6:33  Morgantown 
 2369    45    44  Christine Dinardo, Jr*      20:19    6:33  Northwest
 1753    46    45  Jessica Miles, Fr*          20:20    6:33  Langley
 2450    47    46  Alison Gregor, Sr*          20:23    6:34  Oakton Cougars
  572    48    47  Eliza Eaton, So*            20:23    6:35  Christiansburg
 2593    49    48  Kelly O'Toole, Sr*          20:26    6:35  Osbourn Park
  663    50    49  Tessa Broadwater, Fr*       20:30    6:37  Cosby
 2284    51    50  Emily Debrito, So*          20:31    6:37  North Stafford
  221    52    51  Nicole Carty, So*           20:31    6:37  Bishop O'Connell
 3757    53    52  Peri Bowser, Fr*            20:31    6:37  Western Albemarle
 2448    54    53  Jessie Daley, Sr*           20:31    6:37  Oakton Cougars
 1525    55    54  Lindsey Hash, Jr*           20:33    6:38  Jefferson (W. Va )
  215    56    55  Ashley Stumvoll, Jr*        20:33    6:38  Bishop O'Connell
  789    57    56  Buffy Misanin, Sr*          20:34    6:38  Dominion
  485    58        Sam Huffman, Sr*            20:34    6:38  Chancellor
 3717    59    57  Mackenzie Cate, So*         20:37    6:39  West Potomac
 2758    60    58  Koeley Brady, So*           20:37    6:39  Potomac Falls
 3082    61        Val Moyer, Sr*              20:38    6:39  South Lakes
 2753    62    59  Natalie Wright, Sr*         20:39    6:39  Potomac Falls
 1308    63    60  Carly Kulik, Jr*            20:39    6:39  Herndon
  569    64    61  Jennifer Brugh, Jr*         20:39    6:40  Christiansburg
  753    65    62  Isabella Medina, Fr*        20:40    6:40  Centreville
 3721    66    63  Dale Lescher, So*           20:42    6:41  West Potomac
  213    67    64  Alex Nihill, Jr*            20:44    6:41  Bishop O'Connell
 1914    68    65  Alex Juzbasich, Fr*         20:44    6:41  Loudoun Valley
 2969    69    66  Erin Dougherty, Jr*         20:46    6:42  Sherando
 2447    70    67  Kathryn Berlin, Sr*         20:46    6:42  Oakton Cougars
 1844    71    68  Rebecca Hinch, Jr*          20:48    6:42  Loudoun County
 3942    72        Erin Rolaf, Sr*             20:49    6:43  Woodbridge
 1530    73    69  Desiree McCarroll, Fr*      20:50    6:43  Jefferson (W. Va )
 2240    74    70  Mackenzie Davis, So*        20:51    6:43  Mountain View
 2496    75    71  Audrey Batzel, So*          20:52    6:44  Ocean Lakes
 2606    76    72  Sarah Russell, Jr*          20:52    6:44  Osbourn Park
 3521    77    73  Alison Kimble, Sr*          20:54    6:44  University
 3529    78    74  Hannah Kinney, So*          20:56    6:45  University
 2238    79    75  Caitlyn Jensen, Jr*         20:59    6:46  Mountain View
 2380    80    76  Sarah Sekscienski, Jr*      21:00    6:46  Northwest
 1624    81    77  Lauren Brindley, Sr*        21:00    6:46  J W Robinson
 2608    82    78  Kayla Tyrrell, Jr*          21:00    6:46  Osbourn Park
  945    83    79  Rachel Moffitt, Jr*         21:00    6:46  Freedom-South Riding
 3723    84    80  Sami Miller, So*            21:00    6:46  West Potomac
 3751    85    81  Mattie Webb, Jr*            21:02    6:47  Western Albemarle
 1756    86    82  Courtney West, Fr*          21:02    6:47  Langley
 3734    87    83  Ashley Lounsbury, Sr*       21:03    6:47  Western Albemarle
 2499    88    84  Sam Park, So*               21:05    6:48  Ocean Lakes
 2974    89    85  Shelby Spangler, So*        21:05    6:48  Sherando
 2878    90    86  Chelsey Kollhopp, So*       21:06    6:48  Riverbend 
 2464    91    87  Morgan Bayer, So*           21:06    6:48  Oakton Cougars
  544    92    88  Carolyn Carlson, So*        21:08    6:49  Chantilly
 2968    93    89  Krista Deceault, Jr*        21:08    6:49  Sherando
 2868    94    90  Jordan Lasker, Sr*          21:09    6:49  Riverbend 
 1900    95    91  Abbie Polizotto, Jr*        21:09    6:49  Loudoun Valley
 1897    96    92  Zanney Ludtke, Jr*          21:10    6:49  Loudoun Valley
 3328    97    93  Adugna Desalegn, Jr*        21:10    6:50  T. C. Williams
 1847    98    94  Leslie Lyford, Jr*          21:10    6:50  Loudoun County
 1318    99    95  Anne Pursifull, So*         21:11    6:50  Herndon
  934   100    96  Victoria Boone, Jr*         21:11    6:50  Freedom-South Riding
 3531   101    97  Deborah Martinelli, So*     21:11    6:50  University
 2459   102    98  Oshin Shukla, Jr*           21:12    6:50  Oakton Cougars
 1716   103    99  Anneke Day, Sr*             21:15    6:51  Langley
  731   104   100  Rachel Brown, Jr*           21:16    6:51  Centreville
 2185   105   101  Katelyn Whisler, So*        21:17    6:52  Morgantown 
 2962   106   102  Jenny Ice, Sr*              21:18    6:52  Sherando
 2495   107   103  Savannah Trent, Jr*         21:19    6:53  Ocean Lakes
 3203   108   104  Caroline Snell, Jr*         21:21    6:53  Stone Bridge
  216   109   105  Brittany Stumvoll, Jr*      21:21    6:53  Bishop O'Connell
 1723   110   106  Bridget Chesney, Jr*        21:22    6:53  Langley
   97   111   107  Amanda Keeney, Sr*          21:24    6:54  Battlefield
 2359   112   108  Paula Fuenzalida, Sr*       21:24    6:54  Northwest
 3716   113   109  Colleen Boyle, So*          21:25    6:54  West Potomac
 1424   114   110  Anna Stone, Fr*             21:25    6:54  James Madison
 1564   115   111  Kristen Fox, Sr*            21:25    6:54  J W Robinson
 1626   116   112  Diana Fontanez, Sr*         21:25    6:54  J W Robinson
  212   117   113  Sarah McCarthy, Jr*         21:26    6:55  Bishop O'Connell
  936   118   114  Meghann Butler, Jr*         21:26    6:55  Freedom-South Riding
  797   119   115  Barbara Rion, Jr*           21:28    6:55  Dominion
 2777   120   116  Ariana Staffen, Fr*         21:29    6:56  Potomac Falls
 2747   121   117  Rachel Diniega, Sr*         21:29    6:56  Potomac Falls
 2971   122   118  Nell Garver, Jr*            21:29    6:56  Sherando
 3464   123   119  Madeline Rico, So*          21:32    6:57  Thomas S. Wootton
 1859   124   120  Emily Seifert, So*          21:32    6:57  Loudoun County
 4000   125        Lindsey Hunt, Sr*           21:34    6:57  Yorktown
 3941   126        Elizabeth Rolaf, Sr*        21:35    6:58  Woodbridge
 3461   127   121  Karen Cohen, So*            21:36    6:58  Thomas S. Wootton
 1302   128   122  Mehnaz Haq, Sr*             21:36    6:58  Herndon
 3448   129   123  Amy Levine, Sr*             21:37    6:58  Thomas S. Wootton
 3042   130   124  Kelly Kendall, So*          21:37    6:58  Sherwood 
 2098   131   125  Yesenia Ruiz, Sr*           21:37    6:58  Millbrook
 2279   132   126  Jessica McClelland, Sr*     21:39    6:59  North Stafford
 2379   133   127  Kai Santangelo, Jr*         21:39    6:59  Northwest
 2972   134   128  Rachel Tripp, Jr*           21:39    6:59  Sherando
  543   135   129  Hannah Strub, Jr*           21:40    6:59  Chantilly
  746   136   130  Hayley Anderson, So*        21:41    6:59  Centreville
  738   137   131  Brynna Heflin, Jr*          21:41    6:59  Centreville
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
 3589   138   132  Shoshana Oppenheim, Jr*     21:41    7:00  W T. Woodson
 1855   139   133  Chloe Passarello, So*       21:43    7:00  Loudoun County
  540   140   134  Megan Louis, Sr*            21:43    7:00  Chantilly
 3588   141   135  Anna McAuley, Jr*           21:43    7:00  W T. Woodson
 3207   142   136  Karissa Love, So*           21:45    7:01  Stone Bridge
 1857   143   137  Shelby Rombach, So*         21:45    7:01  Loudoun County
 1632   144   138  Amy Weldon, Sr*             21:46    7:01  J W Robinson
 2178   145   139  Elizabeth Duarte, Jr*       21:47    7:01  Morgantown 
 1392   146   140  Annmarie Irwin, Sr*         21:47    7:01  James Madison
 2754   147   141  Rachel Hagen, Jr*           21:47    7:01  Potomac Falls
 3526   148   142  Cici Cottrell, So*          21:49    7:02  University
  112   149   143  Hannah Schwennesen, Fr*     21:51    7:03  Battlefield
  754   150   144  Rebecca Vinter, Fr*         21:51    7:03  Centreville
 1901   151   145  Katherine Rindfleisch, Jr*  21:51    7:03  Loudoun Valley
 3947   152        Dakota Fader, Jr*           21:52    7:03  Woodbridge
 2097   153   146  Monique Lassiter, Sr*       21:55    7:04  Millbrook
  100   154   147  Claire Olsen, Jr*           21:56    7:04  Battlefield
 2360   155   148  Michaela Gramzinski, Sr*    21:57    7:05  Northwest
 1531   156   149  Emilie Myers, Fr*           21:57    7:05  Jefferson (W. Va )
 3325   157   150  Katie Newsham, Sr*          21:59    7:05  T. C. Williams
 1314   158   151  Ashley Grubenhoff, So*      22:00    7:06  Herndon
 3036   159   152  Abby Iacangelo, Jr*         22:00    7:06  Sherwood 
  110   160   153  Kristen Loehle, Fr*         22:01    7:06  Battlefield
  570   161   154  Sarah Crowder, Jr*          22:02    7:06  Christiansburg
 1640   162   155  Rachel Gaal, So*            22:03    7:07  J W Robinson
  652   163   156  Taylor Broadwater, Jr*      22:04    7:07  Cosby
  796   164   157  Sami Phillips, Jr*          22:04    7:07  Dominion
 3331   165   158  Lisa Toledo, Jr*            22:05    7:07  T. C. Williams
 2174   166   159  Anne Harman, Sr*            22:09    7:09  Morgantown 
 1952   167   160  Miranda Brady, Sr*          22:10    7:09  Magruder
 1305   168   161  Nina Bagley, Jr*            22:10    7:09  Herndon
 3211   169   162  Courtney Gibson, Fr*        22:11    7:09  Stone Bridge
 3031   170   163  Teresa Cronin, Sr*          22:14    7:10  Sherwood 
 3595   171   164  Ashley Whatley, So*         22:16    7:11  W T. Woodson
 3083   172        Mary Hickox, Jr*            22:16    7:11  South Lakes
  935   173   165  Ashley Brady, Jr*           22:16    7:11  Freedom-South Riding
 3201   174   166  Joy Ruiz, Jr*               22:18    7:11  Stone Bridge
  937   175   167  Christine Cote, Jr*         22:18    7:12  Freedom-South Riding
  790   176   168  Erin Murdock, Sr*           22:20    7:12  Dominion
  433   177   169  Katelyn Brown, Sr*          22:22    7:13  Brooke Point
 3194   178   170  Jodie Davis, Sr*            22:22    7:13  Stone Bridge
  658   179   171  Hillary Traveline, Jr*      22:24    7:13  Cosby
 2278   180   172  Brooke Kinsey, Sr*          22:25    7:14  North Stafford
 2103   181   173  Mitra Haines, Jr*           22:26    7:14  Millbrook
  939   182   174  Natalie Gibson, Jr*         22:28    7:15  Freedom-South Riding
 2454   183   175  Rachel Sapone, Sr*          22:29    7:15  Oakton Cougars
 2881   184   176  Chloe Tibert, Fr*           22:30    7:15  Riverbend 
 3459   185   177  Christine Chang, So*        22:30    7:15  Thomas S. Wootton
 3451   186   178  Abby Peller, Sr*            22:31    7:16  Thomas S. Wootton
 2872   187   179  Amy Callaham, Jr*           22:32    7:16  Riverbend 
 2288   188   180  Michelle Pomatto, So*       22:36    7:17  North Stafford
 1899   189   181  Sophie Perkins, Jr*         22:37    7:18  Loudoun Valley
 1958   190   182  Zabrina Piedramartel, Sr*   22:38    7:18  Magruder
 3044   191   183  Jacqueline Weiss, So*       22:39    7:18  Sherwood 
 2189   192   184  Elizabeth Sabatino, Fr*     22:43    7:19  Morgantown 
 2241   193   185  Bria Elly, So*              22:43    7:20  Mountain View
 2760   194   186  Katie Palmer, So*           22:44    7:20  Potomac Falls
  105   195   187  Rachel Thompson, So*        22:45    7:20  Battlefield
  551   196   188  Mallory Shipe, Fr*          22:47    7:21  Chantilly
  741   197   189  Emma Soderstrom, Jr*        22:48    7:21  Centreville
  801   198   190  Bridget Rice, So*           22:49    7:21  Dominion
 3525   199   191  Julia Paladino, Jr*         22:49    7:22  University
 2184   200   192  Rena Jiang, So*             22:51    7:22  Morgantown 
 3592   201   193  Julie Hansen, So*           22:54    7:23  W T. Woodson
 2497   202   194  Nicole Bethune, So*         22:56    7:24  Ocean Lakes
  948   203   195  Tierney Stotka, Jr*         22:57    7:24  Freedom-South Riding
 3946   204        Briana Cole, Jr*            22:57    7:24  Woodbridge
 3039   205   196  Teresa Russell, Jr*         22:59    7:25  Sherwood 
 1853   206   197  Kitty Foster, So*           23:00    7:25  Loudoun County
 2292   207   198  Erin Quinn, Fr*             23:00    7:25  North Stafford
 1403   208   199  Kathryn Hahne, Jr*          23:01    7:25  James Madison
 3155   209   200  Madeline Lovegrove, Jr*     23:03    7:26  Stafford 
 1419   210   201  Christina Galiano, Fr*      23:03    7:26  James Madison
 1974   211   202  Shannon Oleynik, So*        23:04    7:26  Magruder
 2500   212   203  Caroline Robinson, So*      23:05    7:27  Ocean Lakes
 3157   213   204  Zoe Wuckovich, Jr*          23:05    7:27  Stafford 
  445   214   205  Dylana Wilhelm, Fr*         23:07    7:27  Brooke Point
 3453   215   206  Briana Rotello, Sr*         23:11    7:28  Thomas S. Wootton
  541   216   207  Jennie Cohen, Jr*           23:11    7:28  Chantilly
  109   217   208  Nicole Cercy, Fr*           23:12    7:29  Battlefield
 3334   218   209  Kathryn Hendley, So*        23:14    7:30  T. C. Williams
  439   219   210  Sophie Ramsey, Jr*          23:16    7:30  Brooke Point
 3326   220   211  Shenandoah Raycroft, Sr*    23:16    7:30  T. C. Williams
 2173   221   212  Alex Arthurs, Sr*           23:16    7:30  Morgantown 
 1421   222   213  Abigail Head, Fr*           23:17    7:30  James Madison
  577   223   214  Alison Sherman, Fr*         23:19    7:31  Christiansburg
 3577   224   215  Helen Clark, Sr*            23:20    7:31  W T. Woodson
 2107   225   216  Cristal Quiros, So*         23:20    7:32  Millbrook
 3035   226   217  Tyler Barnard, Jr*          23:20    7:32  Sherwood 
 3210   227   218  Danielle Swasey, So*        23:24    7:33  Stone Bridge
  571   228   219  Sarah Gray, Jr*             23:24    7:33  Christiansburg
 3032   229   220  Mellownie Ho, Sr*           23:28    7:34  Sherwood 
 3150   230   221  Cierra Butler, Sr*          23:29    7:34  Stafford 
 1960   231   222  Marisa Van Der Eijk, Sr*    23:35    7:36  Magruder
 1968   232   223  Julia Abramova, So*         23:37    7:37  Magruder
 1393   233   224  Quinlan Maggio, Sr*         23:38    7:37  James Madison
 3200   234   225  Kristen Mussleman, Jr*      23:40    7:38  Stone Bridge
 1733   235   226  Allison Brady, So*          23:45    7:39  Langley
 2870   236   227  Cynthia Alanis, Jr*         23:53    7:42  Riverbend 
  442   237   228  Jennifer Fredell, So*       23:57    7:43  Brooke Point
 1414   238   229  Rebecca Henry, So*          24:00    7:44  James Madison
 2286   239   230  Jessica Nowak, So*          24:05    7:46  North Stafford
 3162   240   231  Harper Lovegrove, Fr*       24:07    7:46  Stafford 
  443   241   232  Bridget McGlade, So*        24:11    7:48  Brooke Point
  578   242   233  Kelsie Wade, Fr*            24:11    7:48  Christiansburg
 1529   243   234  Sydney Holliday, Fr*        24:12    7:48  Jefferson (W. Va )
  794   244   235  Christine Beltrane, Jr*     24:14    7:49  Dominion
 2291   245   236  Elaine Lewis, Fr*           24:15    7:49  North Stafford
 1969   246   237  Gaby Arrazola, So*          24:18    7:50  Magruder
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
  787   247   238  Mary Armstrong, Sr*         24:51    8:01  Dominion
 1528   248   239  Claire Martin, So*          25:19    8:10  Jefferson (W. Va )
 2892     1        Ahmed Cherkaoui, Jr         27:47    8:58  Robert E. Lee
"*" indicates females
1 finishers among Men 3 - 3
33 finishers among Women 1 & Under
63 finishers among Women 2 - 2
80 finishers among Women 3 - 3
72 finishers among Women 4 - 4
1 male finishers
248 female finishers
249 total finishers

OATLANDS VARSITY BOYS B FINISH

Sept. 26, 2009


Results by runhigh.com



PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Northwest                69    4   11   14   17   23   60   78   17:24        45
  2   John Handley             89    1   16   18   21   33   63   90   17:26      1:15
  3   Loudoun Valley          151    8    9   20   50   64  111  137   17:45      1:00
  4   Millbrook               211    6   13   44   54   94  169  231   17:51      1:32
  5   James Wood              213    2   19   32   42  118  171  214   17:49      1:48
  6   Potomac Falls           282   25   35   43   58  121  123        18:08      1:01
  7   Oakton Cougars          284   30   38   41   87   88  107        18:08        39
  8   Thomas S. Wootton       321   40   46   52   84   99  164  196   18:15        34
  9   Briar Woods             334    7   56   83   93   95  176        18:10      1:20
 10   Battlefield             335   12   67   79   80   97  104  206   18:12      1:08
 11   Sherando                376    5   37   39  132  163  237  322   18:10      2:07
 12   Georgetown Prep         392   59   68   69   82  114  136  145   18:23        25
 13   Washington-Lee          444   51   75   86  115  117  189  221   18:27        30
 14   Courtland               453   55   62   76  106  154  249  352   18:29        48
 15   Westfield               459   45   48   71  103  192  252  321   18:29      1:15
 16   Heritage Leesburg       486   36   49   73  119  209  234  280   18:31      1:31
 17   T. C. Williams          498   10   24  102  175  187  211  246   18:25      1:54
 18   Bishop Ireton           515   29  105  109  126  146  204  223   18:33      1:11
 19   Bishop O'Connell        600   70  120  127  141  142  158  162   18:44        36
 20   Riverbend               612   85  110  124  134  159  195        18:44        38
 21   Osbourn Park            643   92   98  130  150  173  183  224   18:48        39
 22   Loudoun County          664   74  100  129  170  191             18:50        58
 23   Frederick               668   31  144  148  166  179  227  271   18:48      1:23
 24   Annandale               693   72  128  133  140  220  337        18:54      1:13
 25   James Monroe            716   22  122  138  147  287  366        18:52      2:30
 26   Turner Ashby            777   77  108  113  216  263  275  290   19:01      1:36
 27   Broad Run               788   65  131  188  201  203  217  278   19:02      1:07
 28   George C. Marshall      810   81  112  167  218  232  338        19:04      1:17
 29   Falls Church            822    3   57  241  245  276  314  350   18:56      3:08
 30   Stafford                830  135  149  156  160  230  279  289   19:07        48
 31   Brooke Point            853   47  151  161  229  265  277  292   19:09      1:50
 32   Strasburg               887   28   53  186  281  339  343        19:17      3:21
 33   James Madison           896  152  155  185  197  207  210  240   19:13        26
34*   Osbourn                 924  125  177  202  205  215  239  342   19:15        44
35*   Yorktown                924   34  143  213  243  291  334        19:15      2:18
 36   Langley                 994  153  180  194  199  268  296        19:24        59
37*   Kettle Run             1067   66  182  226  294  299  301  308   19:31      1:58
38*   Williamsport           1067  101  174  251  258  283  345  356   19:30      1:32
 39   W T. Woodson           1121  165  190  200  262  304  326        19:36      1:17
 40   Catoctin               1131   61  139  274  297  360  368        19:52      3:46
 41   Dominion               1148  178  212  247  254  257  261  324   19:38        41
 42   Manassas Park          1168   91   96  286  325  370  371  373   20:20      5:18
 43   Washington             1186   26  157  310  331  362             20:05      4:35
 44   Clarke County          1194   89  168  273  318  346             19:53      2:49
 45   Cosby                  1206  208  225  244  259  270  302        19:44        34
 46   North Stafford         1225  116  222  272  303  312  335        19:48      1:48
 47   McLean                 1237  181  256  264  267  269             19:48        46
 48   Chancellor             1261  184  219  242  307  309  319  323   19:52      1:07
 49   Stuart                 1268   27  293  305  316  327  347        19:55      3:00
 50   Hermitage              1269  193  238  248  250  340             19:57      1:49
 51   Mountain View          1318  198  236  260  295  329  336        20:01      1:31
 52   Freedom-South Riding   1384  228  253  284  306  313  351  353   20:04        48
 53   Magruder               1393  235  255  266  317  320  333  361   20:09        56
 54   Mount Vernon           1418   15  328  354  358  363  365        20:50      4:54
 55   Sherwood               1448  233  282  285  300  348  359        20:18      1:41
 56   Park View              1539  172  311  315  369  372             21:38      6:02
 57   Woodrow Wilson         1617  288  298  330  344  357  364        20:51      1:36
 58   Potomac School         1744  332  341  349  355  367             21:36      1:53

Individuals

1. Northwest
 2314     4  Chris Miller, Jr            16:56    5:28
 2301    11  Steven Obrzut, Sr           17:25    5:37
 2308    14  Jacob Brennan, Jr           17:28    5:38
 2303    17  Olivier Poulain, Sr         17:33    5:39
 2319    23  Bobby Sonken, Jr            17:40    5:42
 2307    60  John Borg, Jr               18:14    5:53
 2318    78  Daniel Romney, Jr           18:22    5:55
Time = 1:26:59     Places = 69

2. John Handley
 1539     1  Tom Delaney, Jr             16:37    5:21
 1544    16  Chris Arslan, So            17:32    5:39
 1555    18  Jim Thomson, Fr             17:35    5:40
 1559    21  Buster Wigley, Fr           17:38    5:41
 1543    33  Chase Anders, So            17:51    5:45
 1536    63  Paul Sweeney, Sr            18:15    5:53
 1535    90  Edgar Ramirez, Sr           18:29    5:57
Time = 1:27:10     Places = 89

3. Loudoun Valley
 1881     8  Ben Walker, Jr              17:17    5:34
 1875     9  Chris Weeks, Sr             17:22    5:36
 1885    20  Evan McCarthy, So           17:38    5:41
 1873    50  Joel Martinez, Sr           18:10    5:51
 1879    64  Kurt Stimeling, Jr          18:17    5:54
 1874   111  Mike Reilly, Sr             18:39    6:01
 1878   137  Daniel Ferrell, Jr          18:53    6:05
Time = 1:28:42     Places = 151

4. Millbrook
 2083     6  Ryan Farnan, Jr             16:59    5:29
 2079    13  Michael Grove, Sr           17:27    5:38
 2078    44  Christian Crawford, Sr      18:04    5:50
 2081    54  David Caswell, Jr           18:12    5:52
 2090    94  Robert Fleming, Fr          18:31    5:58
 2088   169  Warren Ramirez, So          19:06    6:09
 2077   231  Evan Boyle, Sr              19:39    6:20
Time = 1:29:11     Places = 211

5. James Wood
 1482     2  Cody Wright, So             16:53    5:27
 1473    19  David Pugh, Sr              17:36    5:40
 1478    32  Blake Armstrong, So         17:50    5:45
 1483    42  Danny Aldstadt, Fr          18:04    5:49
 1481   118  Nick Stasiak, So            18:41    6:01
 1485   171  Jacob Sunderlin, Fr         19:06    6:10
 1477   214  Mark Anderson, So           19:30    6:17
Time = 1:29:02     Places = 213

6. Potomac Falls
 2702    25  Rennix Offutt, Sr           17:43    5:43
 2705    35  Mike Volaric, Sr            17:54    5:46
 2717    43  Alex Mott, Jr               18:04    5:49
 2698    58  Kevin King, Sr              18:14    5:53
 2700   121  Nikolai Llana, Sr           18:44    6:02
 2694   123  Adam Bradley, Sr            18:44    6:03
Time = 1:30:37     Places = 282

7. Oakton Cougars
 2401    30  Kevin Chow, Sr              17:48    5:44
 2424    38  Andrew Larkin, Jr           17:58    5:47
 2429    41  Tyler Montanino, Jr         18:00    5:48
 2439    87  Pratik Singh, So            18:25    5:56
 2413    88  Jay Tucker, Sr              18:27    5:57
 2410   107  Aidan Sharpley, Sr          18:37    6:00
Time = 1:30:37     Places = 284

8. Thomas S. Wootton
 3411    40  Luke Smith, Sr              18:00    5:48
 3420    46  Kenny Wohl, Jr              18:05    5:50
 3403    52  Christian Haudenschild, Sr  18:11    5:52
 3421    84  Handson Wu, Jr              18:23    5:56
 3436    99  David Levine, Fr            18:33    5:59
 3402   164  Nick Hahn, Sr               19:04    6:09
 3415   196  Michael Janowitz, Jr        19:22    6:15
Time = 1:31:11     Places = 321

9. Briar Woods
  236     7  Zach Deaton, Sr             17:11    5:32
  278    56  Matt Panzica, Fr            18:13    5:52
  238    83  Cameron Kuklick, Sr         18:23    5:56
  235    93  Chris Butler, Sr            18:30    5:58
  279    95  Brian Presler, Fr           18:31    5:58
  237   176  Ryan Faulkner, Sr           19:10    6:11
Time = 1:30:46     Places = 334

10. Battlefield
   92    12  Connor Lee, Fr              17:26    5:37
   70    67  Sebastian Paniagua, Sr      18:18    5:54
   78    79  Owen Malanowski, Jr         18:23    5:56
   74    80  Michael Longoria, So        18:23    5:56
   75    97  Kyle Beach, Jr              18:33    5:59
   67   104  Bobby Lerch, Sr             18:36    6:00
   77   206  Aaron Herwig, Jr            19:25    6:16
Time = 1:31:00     Places = 335

11. Sherando
 2950     5  Berham McDowell, Jr         16:58    5:28
 2939    37  Brad Hatton, Sr             17:57    5:47
 2949    39  Jake Lewis, Jr              17:58    5:48
 2940   132  Mike Riley, Sr              18:50    6:04
 2942   163  Eli Vanalsburg, Sr          19:04    6:09
 2941   237  Colin Spangler, Sr          19:43    6:22
 2954   322  Brandon Strosnider, So      20:39    6:40
Time = 1:30:46     Places = 376

12. Georgetown Prep
 1037    59  Joey Chapin, So             18:14    5:53
 1045    68  Aiden Pongrace, Fr          18:19    5:54
 1019    69  Nick Ashur, Sr              18:19    5:54
 1028    82  Anthony Warfield, Sr        18:23    5:56
 1025   114  Nick McGuire, Sr            18:39    6:01
 1022   136  Devin Drewyer, Sr           18:53    6:05
 1026   145  John Peplnjack, Sr          18:58    6:07
Time = 1:31:52     Places = 392

13. Washington-Lee
 3614    51  Brian McGrail, Sr           18:11    5:52
 3617    75  Steve Sanmiguel, Sr         18:21    5:55
 3635    86  Jordan Ricker, So           18:25    5:56
 3618   115  John Sheahan, Sr            18:39    6:01
 3621   117  Jack Bardo, Jr              18:40    6:01
 3636   189  Hudson Worden, So           19:18    6:13
 3631   221  Lukas Eigler-Harding, So    19:35    6:19
Time = 1:32:15     Places = 444

14. Courtland
  675    55  Kyle Williams, Sr           18:13    5:52
  673    62  Jon Brooks, Sr              18:15    5:53
  672    76  Will Adams, Sr              18:21    5:55
  679   106  Brian Funderburke, So       18:37    6:00
  683   154  Tyler O' Toole, So          19:01    6:08
  680   249  Andrew Heppe, So            19:47    6:23
  674   352  Justin Reynolds, Sr         21:27    6:55
Time = 1:32:25     Places = 453

15. Westfield
 3793    45  David Valverde, Jr          18:04    5:50
 3772    48  Eric Mitchell, Sr           18:09    5:51
 3791    71  Will Steinhilber, Jr        18:20    5:55
 3770   103  Nick Derobertis, Sr         18:35    6:00
 3782   192  Morgun Frejo, Jr            19:18    6:14
 3774   252  Mark Pfluger, Sr            19:49    6:24
 3773   321  Andrew Oquendo, Sr          20:38    6:39
Time = 1:32:24     Places = 459

16. Heritage Leesburg
 1158    36  Matthew Holton, Jr          17:55    5:47
 1151    49  Josh Klug, Sr               18:09    5:51
 1149    73  Steven Giles, Sr            18:21    5:55
 1152   119  Spencer Page, Sr            18:41    6:01
 1148   209  Steven Geyer, Sr            19:26    6:16
 1162   234  Tyler Smith, Jr             19:41    6:21
 1160   280  Chris Peters, Jr            20:03    6:28
Time = 1:32:31     Places = 486

17. T. C. Williams
 3295    10  Darren Foreman, Jr          17:25    5:37
 3301    24  Patrick Murphy, So          17:40    5:42
 3299   102  Nick Ahumada, So            18:35    5:59
 3297   175  Ryan Laychak, Jr            19:09    6:10
 3291   187  Matt Megill, Sr             19:18    6:13
 3298   211  Jacob Whitacre, Jr          19:28    6:17
 3294   246  Jimmy Carragier, Jr         19:47    6:23
Time = 1:32:05     Places = 498

18. Bishop Ireton 
  119    29  Michael Andersen, Jr        17:48    5:44
  122   105  Murphy Costigan, Jr         18:37    6:00
  138   109  Liam O'Connor, So           18:37    6:00
  114   126  Billy Burns, Sr             18:47    6:03
  129   146  Arthur Stier, Jr            18:58    6:07
  143   204  Patrick Mea, Fr             19:24    6:15
  116   223  Andrew Kicinski, Sr         19:36    6:19
Time = 1:32:44     Places = 515

19. Bishop O'Connell
  185    70  Drew Fletcher, Sr           18:19    5:54
  186   120  Matthew Tyrpak, Sr          18:43    6:02
  191   127  Frank Whitesell, Jr         18:48    6:04
  198   141  John Stella, So             18:55    6:06
  190   142  Neil Roberts, Jr            18:55    6:06
  194   158  Keith Holleran, So          19:02    6:08
  196   162  Kevin Reidy, So             19:04    6:09
Time = 1:33:39     Places = 600

20. Riverbend 
 2865    85  Will Young, Fr              18:25    5:56
 2861   110  Kyle Pfohl, Fr              18:39    6:01
 2859   124  Elliot Makris, Fr           18:46    6:03
 2834   134  Kirk Broadwell, Sr          18:51    6:05
 2844   159  Dylan Vanzant, Jr           19:02    6:08
 2833   195  Christian Adams, Sr         19:22    6:15
Time = 1:33:40     Places = 612

21. Osbourn Park
 2570    92  Andrew Natour, So           18:29    5:58
 2571    98  Matthew Natour, So          18:33    5:59
 2557   130  Cj Green, Jr                18:49    6:04
 2547   150  Chris Guepe, Sr             18:59    6:07
 2546   173  Robert Bamsey, Sr           19:08    6:10
 2562   183  Robert Sharp, Jr., Jr       19:16    6:13
 2575   224  Matthew Van Rijn, So        19:36    6:19
Time = 1:33:56     Places = 643

22. Loudoun County
 1821    74  Josh Showalter, So          18:21    5:55
 1797   100  James Spence, Jr            18:34    5:59
 1791   129  David Harris, Jr            18:49    6:04
 1778   170  Phil Cangelosi, Sr          19:06    6:09
 1780   191  Chris Czupak, Sr            19:18    6:13
Time = 1:34:06     Places = 664

23. Frederick
  883    31  George Martinez, Jr         17:50    5:45
  880   144  Andrew Leishman, Jr         18:57    6:07
  872   148  Matt Barretto, Sr           18:58    6:07
  875   166  Reed Wilkinson, Sr          19:04    6:09
  879   179  Kyle Cooper, Jr             19:13    6:12
  877   227  Darian Cate, Jr             19:39    6:20
  873   271  Sanjeev Das, Sr             19:59    6:27
Time = 1:34:00     Places = 668

24. Annandale
   37    72  Samir Shah, So              18:21    5:55
   21   128  Matt Haines, Jr             18:48    6:04
   23   133  Kamin Horvath, Jr           18:51    6:05
   20   140  Pattrick Goodman, Jr        18:54    6:06
    7   220  James Grandchamp, Sr        19:34    6:18
   17   337  Tyler Britton, Jr           21:01    6:47
Time = 1:34:26     Places = 693

25. James Monroe
 1434    22  Ryan Haynes, Jr             17:38    5:41
 1437   122  Chol Yai, Jr                18:44    6:03
 1444   138  Will Hamilton, So           18:53    6:05
 1431   147  Dylan Schuler, Sr           18:58    6:07
 1428   287  Mason Mitchell, Sr          20:07    6:29
 1453   366  Knick McKay, Fr             22:38    7:18
Time = 1:34:19     Places = 716

26. Turner Ashby
 3491    77  Matthew Denlinger, Jr       18:21    5:55
 3497   108  Alan Moore, So              18:37    6:00
 3487   113  Eric Leaman, Sr             18:39    6:01
 3494   216  Mark Pierce, Jr             19:31    6:18
 3493   263  Tom Moran, Jr               19:57    6:26
 3489   275  Andrew Scordo, Sr           20:01    6:27
 3498   290  John Denlinger, Fr          20:09    6:30
Time = 1:35:03     Places = 777

27. Broad Run
  336    65  Steven Hurwitt, Jr          18:17    5:54
  358   131  Mitch Clements, Fr          18:50    6:04
  347   188  Gurjeet Chinayana, So       19:18    6:13
  339   201  Zachary Kish, Jr            19:24    6:15
  355   203  John Thompson, So           19:24    6:15
  402   217  Sarah White, Fr*            19:31    6:18
  352   278  Austin Lombardi, So         20:02    6:28
Time = 1:35:10     Places = 788

28. George C. Marshall
 1002    81  Logan Hirka, So             18:23    5:56
  994   112  Alex Norton, Jr             18:39    6:01
  989   167  Andrew Dickson, Sr          19:05    6:09
  991   218  Domenic Scavuzzo, Sr        19:33    6:18
  997   232  Gabriel Ritter, Jr          19:39    6:20
  985   338  Sawell Ahmed, Sr            21:06    6:48
Time = 1:35:17     Places = 810

29. Falls Church
  818     3  Alex Howe, Sr               16:53    5:27
  835    57  Said Matan, Jr              18:13    5:53
  836   241  Abdi Nur, Jr                19:45    6:22
  851   245  Jose Hernandez, Fr          19:46    6:23
  847   276  Po-Jeff Yu, So              20:01    6:27
  833   314  Nabeel Janjua, Jr           20:27    6:36
  846   350  Lincoln Scott, So           21:25    6:54
Time = 1:34:37     Places = 822

30. Stafford 
 3128   135  Jacob Brown, Jr             18:52    6:05
 3122   149  David Henderson, Sr         18:59    6:07
 3147   156  Ryan Hazelgren, Fr          19:01    6:08
 3143   160  Joe Spencer, So             19:03    6:08
 3127   230  Levi Bey, Jr                19:39    6:20
 3124   279  Christian Lisco, Sr         20:02    6:28
 3130   289  Matt Francom, Jr            20:09    6:30
Time = 1:35:31     Places = 830

31. Brooke Point
  410    47  Alex Williams, Sr           18:08    5:51
  416   151  Kevin McGlade, Jr           18:59    6:07
  431   161  Brian Quintana, Fr          19:04    6:09
  426   229  Billy Ramsey, So            19:39    6:20
  404   265  Robert Houk, Sr             19:57    6:26
  424   277  Bryan Hodge, So             20:01    6:27
  425   292  Michael Meyers, So          20:10    6:30
Time = 1:35:45     Places = 853

32. Strasburg
 3223    28  Colin Christensen, Sr       17:46    5:44
 3226    53  Patrick Kohlhaas, Sr        18:12    5:52
 3231   186  Jordan Bowes, So            19:17    6:13
 3233   281  Sean Heyer, So              20:04    6:28
 3235   339  Mark Colson, Fr             21:07    6:48
 3227   343  Daniel Reynolds, Sr         21:13    6:50
Time = 1:36:24     Places = 887

33. James Madison
 1363   152  Ryan McCabe, So             19:00    6:07
 1353   155  Joe Robinson, Jr            19:01    6:08
 1356   185  Connor Tobin, Jr            19:16    6:13
 1327   197  Jesse Cohen, Sr             19:22    6:15
 1341   207  Ravi Bhatnagar, Jr          19:25    6:16
 1336   210  Kyle Moad, Sr               19:28    6:16
 1348   240  Austin Hurst, Jr            19:45    6:22
Time = 1:36:02     Places = 896

34*. Osbourn
 2505   125  Chenaniah Towner, Sr        18:47    6:03
 2503   177  Marcus Perez, Sr            19:12    6:11
 2515   202  Scott Van Zandt, Jr         19:24    6:15
 2501   205  Daniel Byrne, Sr            19:25    6:16
 2506   215  Jose Aramayo, Jr            19:30    6:17
 2502   239  Jeffery Hill, Sr            19:44    6:22
 2518   342  Byron Long, So              21:11    6:50
Time = 1:36:15     Places = 924

35*. Yorktown
 3972    34  Dylan McGowan, Sr           17:53    5:46
 3986   143  Michael Person, So          18:56    6:06
 3974   213  Wren Rudolph, Sr            19:30    6:17
 3975   243  Timur Steis, Sr             19:45    6:22
 3970   291  Phillip Garretson, Sr       20:10    6:30
 3977   334  Jonathan Carolla, Jr        20:59    6:46
Time = 1:36:12     Places = 924

36. Langley
 1685   153  Ryan Swirsky, Jr            19:00    6:08
 1681   180  Jack Gimbert, Jr            19:13    6:12
 1700   194  Mo Sahm, So                 19:21    6:14
 1705   199  Tommy Cole, Fr              19:23    6:15
 1679   268  Taylor Bohlen, Jr           19:59    6:27
 1686   296  David Zandona, Jr           20:12    6:31
Time = 1:36:56     Places = 994

37*. Kettle Run 
 1657    66  Joe Delclos, So             18:17    5:54
 1648   182  Chet Szwejkowski, Sr        19:14    6:12
 1654   226  Jason Yost, Jr              19:38    6:20
 1650   294  Patrick Reece, Jr           20:10    6:30
 1655   299  Kyle Begley, So             20:14    6:32
 1647   301  Peter Carpenter, Sr         20:18    6:33
 1661   308  Tyler McGilvery, So         20:22    6:34
Time = 1:37:33     Places = 1067

38*. Williamsport
 3864   101  Danny Quinn, Sr             18:34    5:59
 3866   174  Michael Wyant, Sr           19:08    6:10
 3883   251  Cody Bowman, Fr             19:49    6:23
 3863   258  Codi Hawbaker, Sr           19:54    6:25
 3873   283  Graylon Wright, Jr          20:05    6:29
 3884   345  Caleb Buchman, Fr           21:15    6:51
 3869   356  Connor Haines, Jr           21:42    7:00
Time = 1:37:28     Places = 1067

39. W T. Woodson
 3549   165  Michael Orrick, Jr          19:04    6:09
 3560   190  Connor Mulloy, So           19:18    6:13
 3575   200  Brian Yudkin, Fr            19:23    6:15
 3553   262  Pete Severs, Jr             19:56    6:26
 3563   304  Mason Price, So             20:20    6:33
 3573   326  Sean Maraia, Fr             20:46    6:42
Time = 1:38:00     Places = 1121

40. Catoctin
  449    61  Brandon Humerick, Jr        18:15    5:53
  446   139  Chad Ammenheuser, Sr        18:54    6:06
  450   274  Nick Trapane, Jr            20:00    6:27
  452   297  Jeff Stone, So              20:13    6:31
  454   360  Jacob Royer, Fr             22:00    7:06
  451   368  Sam Delauter, So            22:55    7:23
Time = 1:39:20     Places = 1131

41. Dominion
  756   178  Brendan Lidral-Porter, Sr   19:12    6:12
  755   212  Adam Bush, Sr               19:29    6:17
  763   247  Andre Garcia, Jr            19:47    6:23
  767   254  Kyle Lonergan, Jr           19:51    6:24
  772   257  Kevin Barnhart, So          19:53    6:25
  778   261  Matt Haberman, So           19:55    6:25
  766   324  Nate Hirshman, Jr           20:42    6:40
Time = 1:38:10     Places = 1148

42. Manassas Park
 1978    91  Baha Bassil, Jr             18:29    5:58
 1977    96  Nathan Thatcher, Sr         18:32    5:59
 1984   286  Mario Pimentel, So          20:07    6:29
 1987   325  Matthew Thatcher, Fr        20:44    6:41
 1980   370  Nadid Rahman, Jr            23:47    7:40
 1979   371  Herman Chan, Jr             24:03    7:45
 1981   373  Luke Rosenburg, Jr          25:14    8:08
Time = 1:41:37     Places = 1168

43. Washington 
 3601    26  Joshua Davis, Jr            17:46    5:44
 3602   157  Branden Hartman, So         19:01    6:08
 3600   310  Nick Coughlin, Jr           20:23    6:34
 3603   331  Greg Hawk, So               20:55    6:45
 3604   362  Roland Rush, So             22:21    7:12
Time = 1:40:24     Places = 1186

44. Clarke County
  587    89  Adam King, Jr               18:28    5:57
  590   168  Chris Smalley, Jr           19:05    6:09
  595   273  Nick McClenahan, So         20:00    6:27
  586   318  James Kerby, Jr             20:36    6:39
  583   346  Tom Lipscomb, Sr            21:17    6:52
Time = 1:39:25     Places = 1194

45. Cosby
  646   208  Andrew Pheneger, Fr         19:26    6:16
  636   225  Chris Dunn, So              19:37    6:20
  625   244  Andrew Bennett, Sr          19:46    6:22
  635   259  Chris Canty, So             19:54    6:25
  627   270  Elliot Herman, Sr           19:59    6:27
  632   302  Ryan Ligon, Jr              20:19    6:33
Time = 1:38:40     Places = 1206

46. North Stafford
 2255   116  Robert Kidby, Jr            18:39    6:01
 2264   222  Adam Lynch, So              19:35    6:19
 2256   272  Nathan Morrison, Jr         20:00    6:27
 2268   303  Trynity Ojeda, So           20:19    6:33
 2251   312  Tim Osterhoudt, Sr          20:26    6:35
 2261   335  Nick Bolton, So             21:00    6:46
Time = 1:38:57     Places = 1225

47. McLean
 2017   181  Nicholas Hedrick, Jr        19:14    6:12
 2012   256  Lucas Alvarez, Jr           19:53    6:25
 2016   264  Albert Doumar, Jr           19:57    6:26
 2007   267  Danny Marx, Sr              19:59    6:27
 2010   269  Ivan Saucedo, Sr            19:59    6:27
Time = 1:38:59     Places = 1237

48. Chancellor
  462   184  Eric Lovis, Sr              19:16    6:13
  473   219  Darrian Hobbs, So           19:33    6:18
  465   242  Warren Ball, Jr             19:45    6:22
  461   307  Austin Adams, Sr            20:22    6:34
  471   309  Anthony Porter, Jr          20:23    6:34
  468   319  Ryan Houber, Jr             20:37    6:39
  466   323  Kyle Estep, Jr              20:40    6:40
Time = 1:39:17     Places = 1261

49. Stuart
 3265    27  Ryan Mioduski, So           17:46    5:44
 3256   293  Spencer Cesar, Sr           20:10    6:30
 3271   305  Michael Weissenbuock, So    20:20    6:34
 3262   316  Peter Guevara, So           20:30    6:37
 3269   327  Marek Salanski, So          20:46    6:42
 3260   347  Luis Aranibar, So           21:21    6:53
Time = 1:39:31     Places = 1268

50. Hermitage
 1235   193  Roberto Wingfield, Jr       19:19    6:14
 1236   238  Sam Belvin, So              19:44    6:22
 1243   248  Will Schimmels, Fr          19:47    6:23
 1240   250  Tyler Rogers, So            19:48    6:23
 1229   340  Jahri Cofield, Sr           21:08    6:49
Time = 1:39:44     Places = 1269

51. Mountain View
 2228   198  Ryan Glavy, Fr              19:23    6:15
 2225   236  Thad Taylor, Jr             19:43    6:21
 2229   260  Ben Sorenson, Fr            19:54    6:25
 2221   295  Zach Belton, Jr             20:12    6:31
 2223   329  J T. Krill, Jr              20:54    6:44
 2217   336  Garrett Camacho, Sr         21:00    6:46
Time = 1:40:04     Places = 1318

52. Freedom-South Riding
  902   228  Nicholas Mayan, Jr          19:39    6:20
  890   253  Daniel Morgado, Sr          19:49    6:24
  892   284  Kurt Stegmeier, Sr          20:06    6:29
  894   306  Robert Burnham, Jr          20:21    6:34
  893   313  Peter Burnham, Jr           20:27    6:36
  904   351  Chris Schemmel, Jr          21:27    6:55
  897   353  Sean Gaetani, Jr            21:28    6:55
Time = 1:40:20     Places = 1384

53. Magruder
 1931   235  Patrick Ochoa, Jr           19:42    6:21
 1921   255  Matthew Ferentinos, Sr      19:53    6:25
 1932   266  Jon Pasti, Jr               19:58    6:26
 1939   317  Nikhil Vora, So             20:35    6:38
 1933   320  Matt Schmitt, Jr            20:38    6:39
 1919   333  Nick Decarlo, Sr            20:59    6:46
 1924   361  Jacob Munson, Sr            22:03    7:07
Time = 1:40:45     Places = 1393

54. Mount Vernon
 2193    15  Angel Medrano, Sr           17:29    5:38
 2195   328  Patrick Wells, Sr           20:51    6:43
 2192   354  Jonathan Hellberg, Sr       21:36    6:58
 2191   358  Charles Gilmore, Sr         21:53    7:04
 2194   363  Tayab Waseem, Sr            22:22    7:13
 2196   365  Gregory Wise, Sr            22:37    7:18
Time = 1:44:09     Places = 1418

55. Sherwood 
 3001   233  Matt Abrams, So             19:41    6:21
 2992   282  Loren Heap, Jr              20:05    6:28
 2991   285  Jack Hanlon, Jr             20:07    6:29
 2983   300  John Frens, Sr              20:17    6:32
 2986   348  Daniel Portner, Sr          21:22    6:53
 2982   359  Robbie Brehm-Ginsburg, Sr   21:54    7:04
Time = 1:41:30     Places = 1448

56. Park View
 2655   172  Tommy Vereb, Sr             19:07    6:10
 2654   311  Kevin Cruz, Sr              20:26    6:35
 2656   315  Derek Garcia, Jr            20:29    6:36
 2658   369  Richard Bowers, Fr          22:59    7:25
 2659   372  Nathaniel Englehart, Fr     25:08    8:06
Time = 1:48:07     Places = 1539

57. Woodrow Wilson
 3968   288  Noah Howard, Fr             20:08    6:30
 3960   298  Nick Amore, Jr              20:14    6:31
 3959   330  Kristopher Malone, Sr       20:54    6:44
 3967   344  Lucas Copeland, Fr          21:15    6:51
 3961   357  Nathan Kelley, Jr           21:44    7:00
 3966   364  Dylan Cooper, Fr            22:25    7:14
Time = 1:44:13     Places = 1617

58. Potomac School
 2815   332  Gabe Corrochano, Fr         20:56    6:45
 2804   341  Jay Wright, Jr              21:11    6:50
 2802   349  Broadyway Jackson, Jr       21:23    6:54
 2809   355  Jesse Liu, So               21:41    6:59
 2803   367  Thomas Loughney, Jr         22:49    7:21
Time = 1:47:56     Places = 1744
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

 1539     1     1  Tom Delaney, Jr             16:37    5:21  John Handley
 1482     2     2  Cody Wright, So             16:53    5:27  James Wood
  818     3     3  Alex Howe, Sr               16:53    5:27  Falls Church
 2314     4     4  Chris Miller, Jr            16:56    5:28  Northwest
 2950     5     5  Berham McDowell, Jr         16:58    5:28  Sherando
 2083     6     6  Ryan Farnan, Jr             16:59    5:29  Millbrook
  236     7     7  Zach Deaton, Sr             17:11    5:32  Briar Woods
 1881     8     8  Ben Walker, Jr              17:17    5:34  Loudoun Valley
 1757     9        Robert Ashby, Sr            17:18    5:35  Liberty
 1875    10     9  Chris Weeks, Sr             17:22    5:36  Loudoun Valley
 2673    11        Julian Menk, Jr             17:24    5:37  Patrick Henry
 3295    12    10  Darren Foreman, Jr          17:25    5:37  T. C. Williams
 2301    13    11  Steven Obrzut, Sr           17:25    5:37  Northwest
   92    14    12  Connor Lee, Fr              17:26    5:37  Battlefield
 2079    15    13  Michael Grove, Sr           17:27    5:38  Millbrook
 2308    16    14  Jacob Brennan, Jr           17:28    5:38  Northwest
 2193    17    15  Angel Medrano, Sr           17:29    5:38  Mount Vernon
 1544    18    16  Chris Arslan, So            17:32    5:39  John Handley
 2303    19    17  Olivier Poulain, Sr         17:33    5:39  Northwest
 1555    20    18  Jim Thomson, Fr             17:35    5:40  John Handley
 1473    21    19  David Pugh, Sr              17:36    5:40  James Wood
 1885    22    20  Evan McCarthy, So           17:38    5:41  Loudoun Valley
 1559    23    21  Buster Wigley, Fr           17:38    5:41  John Handley
 1434    24    22  Ryan Haynes, Jr             17:38    5:41  James Monroe
 2319    25    23  Bobby Sonken, Jr            17:40    5:42  Northwest
 3301    26    24  Patrick Murphy, So          17:40    5:42  T. C. Williams
 2702    27    25  Rennix Offutt, Sr           17:43    5:43  Potomac Falls
 3601    28    26  Joshua Davis, Jr            17:46    5:44  Washington 
 3265    29    27  Ryan Mioduski, So           17:46    5:44  Stuart
 3223    30    28  Colin Christensen, Sr       17:46    5:44  Strasburg
  119    31    29  Michael Andersen, Jr        17:48    5:44  Bishop Ireton 
 2401    32    30  Kevin Chow, Sr              17:48    5:44  Oakton Cougars
  883    33    31  George Martinez, Jr         17:50    5:45  Frederick
 1478    34    32  Blake Armstrong, So         17:50    5:45  James Wood
 1543    35    33  Chase Anders, So            17:51    5:45  John Handley
 3972    36    34  Dylan McGowan, Sr           17:53    5:46  Yorktown
 2705    37    35  Mike Volaric, Sr            17:54    5:46  Potomac Falls
 1158    38    36  Matthew Holton, Jr          17:55    5:47  Heritage Leesburg
 2939    39    37  Brad Hatton, Sr             17:57    5:47  Sherando
 2424    40    38  Andrew Larkin, Jr           17:58    5:47  Oakton Cougars
 2949    41    39  Jake Lewis, Jr              17:58    5:48  Sherando
 3411    42    40  Luke Smith, Sr              18:00    5:48  Thomas S. Wootton
 2429    43    41  Tyler Montanino, Jr         18:00    5:48  Oakton Cougars
 1483    44    42  Danny Aldstadt, Fr          18:04    5:49  James Wood
 2717    45    43  Alex Mott, Jr               18:04    5:49  Potomac Falls
 2078    46    44  Christian Crawford, Sr      18:04    5:50  Millbrook
 3793    47    45  David Valverde, Jr          18:04    5:50  Westfield
 3420    48    46  Kenny Wohl, Jr              18:05    5:50  Thomas S. Wootton
  973    49        Prince Owusu-Mensah, Jr     18:06    5:50  Gar-Field
  410    50    47  Alex Williams, Sr           18:08    5:51  Brooke Point
 3772    51    48  Eric Mitchell, Sr           18:09    5:51  Westfield
 1151    52    49  Josh Klug, Sr               18:09    5:51  Heritage Leesburg
 1873    53    50  Joel Martinez, Sr           18:10    5:51  Loudoun Valley
 3614    54    51  Brian McGrail, Sr           18:11    5:52  Washington-Lee
 3403    55    52  Christian Haudenschild, Sr  18:11    5:52  Thomas S. Wootton
 3226    56    53  Patrick Kohlhaas, Sr        18:12    5:52  Strasburg
 2081    57    54  David Caswell, Jr           18:12    5:52  Millbrook
  675    58    55  Kyle Williams, Sr           18:13    5:52  Courtland
  278    59    56  Matt Panzica, Fr            18:13    5:52  Briar Woods
  835    60    57  Said Matan, Jr              18:13    5:53  Falls Church
 2698    61    58  Kevin King, Sr              18:14    5:53  Potomac Falls
 1037    62    59  Joey Chapin, So             18:14    5:53  Georgetown Prep
 2307    63    60  John Borg, Jr               18:14    5:53  Northwest
  449    64    61  Brandon Humerick, Jr        18:15    5:53  Catoctin
  673    65    62  Jon Brooks, Sr              18:15    5:53  Courtland
 1536    66    63  Paul Sweeney, Sr            18:15    5:53  John Handley
 1879    67    64  Kurt Stimeling, Jr          18:17    5:54  Loudoun Valley
  336    68    65  Steven Hurwitt, Jr          18:17    5:54  Broad Run
 1657    69    66  Joe Delclos, So             18:17    5:54  Kettle Run 
   70    70    67  Sebastian Paniagua, Sr      18:18    5:54  Battlefield
 1045    71    68  Aiden Pongrace, Fr          18:19    5:54  Georgetown Prep
 1019    72    69  Nick Ashur, Sr              18:19    5:54  Georgetown Prep
  185    73    70  Drew Fletcher, Sr           18:19    5:54  Bishop O'Connell
 3791    74    71  Will Steinhilber, Jr        18:20    5:55  Westfield
   37    75    72  Samir Shah, So              18:21    5:55  Annandale
 1149    76    73  Steven Giles, Sr            18:21    5:55  Heritage Leesburg
 1821    77    74  Josh Showalter, So          18:21    5:55  Loudoun County
 3617    78    75  Steve Sanmiguel, Sr         18:21    5:55  Washington-Lee
  672    79    76  Will Adams, Sr              18:21    5:55  Courtland
 3491    80    77  Matthew Denlinger, Jr       18:21    5:55  Turner Ashby
 2318    81    78  Daniel Romney, Jr           18:22    5:55  Northwest
   78    82    79  Owen Malanowski, Jr         18:23    5:56  Battlefield
   74    83    80  Michael Longoria, So        18:23    5:56  Battlefield
 1002    84    81  Logan Hirka, So             18:23    5:56  George C. Marshall
 1028    85    82  Anthony Warfield, Sr        18:23    5:56  Georgetown Prep
  238    86    83  Cameron Kuklick, Sr         18:23    5:56  Briar Woods
 3421    87    84  Handson Wu, Jr              18:23    5:56  Thomas S. Wootton
 2865    88    85  Will Young, Fr              18:25    5:56  Riverbend 
 3635    89    86  Jordan Ricker, So           18:25    5:56  Washington-Lee
 2439    90    87  Pratik Singh, So            18:25    5:56  Oakton Cougars
 3055    91        Steven Zaboji, Sr           18:27    5:57  South Lakes
 2413    92    88  Jay Tucker, Sr              18:27    5:57  Oakton Cougars
  587    93    89  Adam King, Jr               18:28    5:57  Clarke County
 1535    94    90  Edgar Ramirez, Sr           18:29    5:57  John Handley
 1978    95    91  Baha Bassil, Jr             18:29    5:58  Manassas Park
 2570    96    92  Andrew Natour, So           18:29    5:58  Osbourn Park
  235    97    93  Chris Butler, Sr            18:30    5:58  Briar Woods
 2090    98    94  Robert Fleming, Fr          18:31    5:58  Millbrook
 3475    99        Christopher Cornett, Sr     18:31    5:58  Trinity Meadow View
  279   100    95  Brian Presler, Fr           18:31    5:58  Briar Woods
 1977   101    96  Nathan Thatcher, Sr         18:32    5:59  Manassas Park
   75   102    97  Kyle Beach, Jr              18:33    5:59  Battlefield
 2571   103    98  Matthew Natour, So          18:33    5:59  Osbourn Park
 3436   104    99  David Levine, Fr            18:33    5:59  Thomas S. Wootton
 1797   105   100  James Spence, Jr            18:34    5:59  Loudoun County
 3864   106   101  Danny Quinn, Sr             18:34    5:59  Williamsport
 3299   107   102  Nick Ahumada, So            18:35    5:59  T. C. Williams
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
 3770   108   103  Nick Derobertis, Sr         18:35    6:00  Westfield
   67   109   104  Bobby Lerch, Sr             18:36    6:00  Battlefield
  122   110   105  Murphy Costigan, Jr         18:37    6:00  Bishop Ireton 
  679   111   106  Brian Funderburke, So       18:37    6:00  Courtland
 2410   112   107  Aidan Sharpley, Sr          18:37    6:00  Oakton Cougars
 3497   113   108  Alan Moore, So              18:37    6:00  Turner Ashby
  138   114   109  Liam O'Connor, So           18:37    6:00  Bishop Ireton 
 2861   115   110  Kyle Pfohl, Fr              18:39    6:01  Riverbend 
 1874   116   111  Mike Reilly, Sr             18:39    6:01  Loudoun Valley
  994   117   112  Alex Norton, Jr             18:39    6:01  George C. Marshall
 3487   118   113  Eric Leaman, Sr             18:39    6:01  Turner Ashby
 1025   119   114  Nick McGuire, Sr            18:39    6:01  Georgetown Prep
 3618   120   115  John Sheahan, Sr            18:39    6:01  Washington-Lee
 2255   121   116  Robert Kidby, Jr            18:39    6:01  North Stafford
 3621   122   117  Jack Bardo, Jr              18:40    6:01  Washington-Lee
 1481   123   118  Nick Stasiak, So            18:41    6:01  James Wood
 1152   124   119  Spencer Page, Sr            18:41    6:01  Heritage Leesburg
 3054   125        Sean Williams, Sr           18:42    6:02  South Lakes
 3056   126        Matt Allen, Jr              18:42    6:02  South Lakes
  186   127   120  Matthew Tyrpak, Sr          18:43    6:02  Bishop O'Connell
 2700   128   121  Nikolai Llana, Sr           18:44    6:02  Potomac Falls
 1437   129   122  Chol Yai, Jr                18:44    6:03  James Monroe
 2694   130   123  Adam Bradley, Sr            18:44    6:03  Potomac Falls
 2859   131   124  Elliot Makris, Fr           18:46    6:03  Riverbend 
 2505   132   125  Chenaniah Towner, Sr        18:47    6:03  Osbourn
  114   133   126  Billy Burns, Sr             18:47    6:03  Bishop Ireton 
  191   134   127  Frank Whitesell, Jr         18:48    6:04  Bishop O'Connell
   21   135   128  Matt Haines, Jr             18:48    6:04  Annandale
 1791   136   129  David Harris, Jr            18:49    6:04  Loudoun County
 2557   137   130  Cj Green, Jr                18:49    6:04  Osbourn Park
  358   138   131  Mitch Clements, Fr          18:50    6:04  Broad Run
 2940   139   132  Mike Riley, Sr              18:50    6:04  Sherando
   23   140   133  Kamin Horvath, Jr           18:51    6:05  Annandale
 2834   141   134  Kirk Broadwell, Sr          18:51    6:05  Riverbend 
 3128   142   135  Jacob Brown, Jr             18:52    6:05  Stafford 
 1022   143   136  Devin Drewyer, Sr           18:53    6:05  Georgetown Prep
 1878   144   137  Daniel Ferrell, Jr          18:53    6:05  Loudoun Valley
 1444   145   138  Will Hamilton, So           18:53    6:05  James Monroe
  446   146   139  Chad Ammenheuser, Sr        18:54    6:06  Catoctin
   20   147   140  Pattrick Goodman, Jr        18:54    6:06  Annandale
  198   148   141  John Stella, So             18:55    6:06  Bishop O'Connell
  190   149   142  Neil Roberts, Jr            18:55    6:06  Bishop O'Connell
 3986   150   143  Michael Person, So          18:56    6:06  Yorktown
  880   151   144  Andrew Leishman, Jr         18:57    6:07  Frederick
 1026   152   145  John Peplnjack, Sr          18:58    6:07  Georgetown Prep
  129   153   146  Arthur Stier, Jr            18:58    6:07  Bishop Ireton 
 1431   154   147  Dylan Schuler, Sr           18:58    6:07  James Monroe
  872   155   148  Matt Barretto, Sr           18:58    6:07  Frederick
 3122   156   149  David Henderson, Sr         18:59    6:07  Stafford 
 2547   157   150  Chris Guepe, Sr             18:59    6:07  Osbourn Park
  416   158   151  Kevin McGlade, Jr           18:59    6:07  Brooke Point
 1363   159   152  Ryan McCabe, So             19:00    6:07  James Madison
 4041   160        Darion Flemming, Jr         19:00    6:08  Wakefield
 1685   161   153  Ryan Swirsky, Jr            19:00    6:08  Langley
  683   162   154  Tyler O' Toole, So          19:01    6:08  Courtland
 1353   163   155  Joe Robinson, Jr            19:01    6:08  James Madison
 3147   164   156  Ryan Hazelgren, Fr          19:01    6:08  Stafford 
 3602   165   157  Branden Hartman, So         19:01    6:08  Washington 
  194   166   158  Keith Holleran, So          19:02    6:08  Bishop O'Connell
 2844   167   159  Dylan Vanzant, Jr           19:02    6:08  Riverbend 
 3143   168   160  Joe Spencer, So             19:03    6:08  Stafford 
  431   169   161  Brian Quintana, Fr          19:04    6:09  Brooke Point
  196   170   162  Kevin Reidy, So             19:04    6:09  Bishop O'Connell
 2942   171   163  Eli Vanalsburg, Sr          19:04    6:09  Sherando
 3402   172   164  Nick Hahn, Sr               19:04    6:09  Thomas S. Wootton
 3549   173   165  Michael Orrick, Jr          19:04    6:09  W T. Woodson
  875   174   166  Reed Wilkinson, Sr          19:04    6:09  Frederick
  989   175   167  Andrew Dickson, Sr          19:05    6:09  George C. Marshall
  590   176   168  Chris Smalley, Jr           19:05    6:09  Clarke County
 2088   177   169  Warren Ramirez, So          19:06    6:09  Millbrook
 1778   178   170  Phil Cangelosi, Sr          19:06    6:09  Loudoun County
 1485   179   171  Jacob Sunderlin, Fr         19:06    6:10  James Wood
 2655   180   172  Tommy Vereb, Sr             19:07    6:10  Park View
 2546   181   173  Robert Bamsey, Sr           19:08    6:10  Osbourn Park
 3866   182   174  Michael Wyant, Sr           19:08    6:10  Williamsport
 3297   183   175  Ryan Laychak, Jr            19:09    6:10  T. C. Williams
  237   184   176  Ryan Faulkner, Sr           19:10    6:11  Briar Woods
 2503   185   177  Marcus Perez, Sr            19:12    6:11  Osbourn
  756   186   178  Brendan Lidral-Porter, Sr   19:12    6:12  Dominion
  879   187   179  Kyle Cooper, Jr             19:13    6:12  Frederick
 1681   188   180  Jack Gimbert, Jr            19:13    6:12  Langley
 2017   189   181  Nicholas Hedrick, Jr        19:14    6:12  McLean
 1648   190   182  Chet Szwejkowski, Sr        19:14    6:12  Kettle Run 
 2562   191   183  Robert Sharp, Jr., Jr       19:16    6:13  Osbourn Park
  462   192   184  Eric Lovis, Sr              19:16    6:13  Chancellor
 1356   193   185  Connor Tobin, Jr            19:16    6:13  James Madison
 3231   194   186  Jordan Bowes, So            19:17    6:13  Strasburg
 3291   195   187  Matt Megill, Sr             19:18    6:13  T. C. Williams
  347   196   188  Gurjeet Chinayana, So       19:18    6:13  Broad Run
 3636   197   189  Hudson Worden, So           19:18    6:13  Washington-Lee
 3560   198   190  Connor Mulloy, So           19:18    6:13  W T. Woodson
 1780   199   191  Chris Czupak, Sr            19:18    6:13  Loudoun County
 3782   200   192  Morgun Frejo, Jr            19:18    6:14  Westfield
 1235   201   193  Roberto Wingfield, Jr       19:19    6:14  Hermitage
 1700   202   194  Mo Sahm, So                 19:21    6:14  Langley
 2833   203   195  Christian Adams, Sr         19:22    6:15  Riverbend 
 3415   204   196  Michael Janowitz, Jr        19:22    6:15  Thomas S. Wootton
 1327   205   197  Jesse Cohen, Sr             19:22    6:15  James Madison
 2228   206   198  Ryan Glavy, Fr              19:23    6:15  Mountain View
 1705   207   199  Tommy Cole, Fr              19:23    6:15  Langley
 3575   208   200  Brian Yudkin, Fr            19:23    6:15  W T. Woodson
  339   209   201  Zachary Kish, Jr            19:24    6:15  Broad Run
 2515   210   202  Scott Van Zandt, Jr         19:24    6:15  Osbourn
  355   211   203  John Thompson, So           19:24    6:15  Broad Run
  143   212   204  Patrick Mea, Fr             19:24    6:15  Bishop Ireton 
 2501   213   205  Daniel Byrne, Sr            19:25    6:16  Osbourn
   77   214   206  Aaron Herwig, Jr            19:25    6:16  Battlefield
 1341   215   207  Ravi Bhatnagar, Jr          19:25    6:16  James Madison
 3479   216        Stephen Rowe, Jr            19:25    6:16  Trinity Meadow View
 2679   217        Tyler McReynolds, Fr        19:26    6:16  Patrick Henry
  646   218   208  Andrew Pheneger, Fr         19:26    6:16  Cosby
 1148   219   209  Steven Geyer, Sr            19:26    6:16  Heritage Leesburg
 1336   220   210  Kyle Moad, Sr               19:28    6:16  James Madison
 3298   221   211  Jacob Whitacre, Jr          19:28    6:17  T. C. Williams
  755   222   212  Adam Bush, Sr               19:29    6:17  Dominion
 3974   223   213  Wren Rudolph, Sr            19:30    6:17  Yorktown
 1477   224   214  Mark Anderson, So           19:30    6:17  James Wood
 2506   225   215  Jose Aramayo, Jr            19:30    6:17  Osbourn
 3494   226   216  Mark Pierce, Jr             19:31    6:18  Turner Ashby
  402   227   217  Sarah White, Fr*            19:31    6:18  Broad Run
  991   228   218  Domenic Scavuzzo, Sr        19:33    6:18  George C. Marshall
  473   229   219  Darrian Hobbs, So           19:33    6:18  Chancellor
    7   230   220  James Grandchamp, Sr        19:34    6:18  Annandale
 3631   231   221  Lukas Eigler-Harding, So    19:35    6:19  Washington-Lee
 2264   232   222  Adam Lynch, So              19:35    6:19  North Stafford
  116   233   223  Andrew Kicinski, Sr         19:36    6:19  Bishop Ireton 
 2575   234   224  Matthew Van Rijn, So        19:36    6:19  Osbourn Park
  636   235   225  Chris Dunn, So              19:37    6:20  Cosby
 1654   236   226  Jason Yost, Jr              19:38    6:20  Kettle Run 
  877   237   227  Darian Cate, Jr             19:39    6:20  Frederick
  902   238   228  Nicholas Mayan, Jr          19:39    6:20  Freedom-South Riding
  426   239   229  Billy Ramsey, So            19:39    6:20  Brooke Point
 3127   240   230  Levi Bey, Jr                19:39    6:20  Stafford 
 2077   241   231  Evan Boyle, Sr              19:39    6:20  Millbrook
  997   242   232  Gabriel Ritter, Jr          19:39    6:20  George C. Marshall
 3001   243   233  Matt Abrams, So             19:41    6:21  Sherwood 
 1162   244   234  Tyler Smith, Jr             19:41    6:21  Heritage Leesburg
 1931   245   235  Patrick Ochoa, Jr           19:42    6:21  Magruder
 2225   246   236  Thad Taylor, Jr             19:43    6:21  Mountain View
 2941   247   237  Colin Spangler, Sr          19:43    6:22  Sherando
 1236   248   238  Sam Belvin, So              19:44    6:22  Hermitage
 2502   249   239  Jeffery Hill, Sr            19:44    6:22  Osbourn
 1348   250   240  Austin Hurst, Jr            19:45    6:22  James Madison
  836   251   241  Abdi Nur, Jr                19:45    6:22  Falls Church
  465   252   242  Warren Ball, Jr             19:45    6:22  Chancellor
 3975   253   243  Timur Steis, Sr             19:45    6:22  Yorktown
  625   254   244  Andrew Bennett, Sr          19:46    6:22  Cosby
  851   255   245  Jose Hernandez, Fr          19:46    6:23  Falls Church
 3294   256   246  Jimmy Carragier, Jr         19:47    6:23  T. C. Williams
  763   257   247  Andre Garcia, Jr            19:47    6:23  Dominion
 1243   258   248  Will Schimmels, Fr          19:47    6:23  Hermitage
  680   259   249  Andrew Heppe, So            19:47    6:23  Courtland
 1240   260   250  Tyler Rogers, So            19:48    6:23  Hermitage
 3883   261   251  Cody Bowman, Fr             19:49    6:23  Williamsport
 3774   262   252  Mark Pfluger, Sr            19:49    6:24  Westfield
  890   263   253  Daniel Morgado, Sr          19:49    6:24  Freedom-South Riding
  767   264   254  Kyle Lonergan, Jr           19:51    6:24  Dominion
 1921   265   255  Matthew Ferentinos, Sr      19:53    6:25  Magruder
 2012   266   256  Lucas Alvarez, Jr           19:53    6:25  McLean
  772   267   257  Kevin Barnhart, So          19:53    6:25  Dominion
 3863   268   258  Codi Hawbaker, Sr           19:54    6:25  Williamsport
  635   269   259  Chris Canty, So             19:54    6:25  Cosby
 2229   270   260  Ben Sorenson, Fr            19:54    6:25  Mountain View
  778   271   261  Matt Haberman, So           19:55    6:25  Dominion
 3553   272   262  Pete Severs, Jr             19:56    6:26  W T. Woodson
 3493   273   263  Tom Moran, Jr               19:57    6:26  Turner Ashby
 2016   274   264  Albert Doumar, Jr           19:57    6:26  McLean
  404   275   265  Robert Houk, Sr             19:57    6:26  Brooke Point
 4047   276        Cameron Lacks, So           19:57    6:26  Varina
 1932   277   266  Jon Pasti, Jr               19:58    6:26  Magruder
 2007   278   267  Danny Marx, Sr              19:59    6:27  McLean
 1679   279   268  Taylor Bohlen, Jr           19:59    6:27  Langley
 2010   280   269  Ivan Saucedo, Sr            19:59    6:27  McLean
  627   281   270  Elliot Herman, Sr           19:59    6:27  Cosby
  873   282   271  Sanjeev Das, Sr             19:59    6:27  Frederick
 2256   283   272  Nathan Morrison, Jr         20:00    6:27  North Stafford
  595   284   273  Nick McClenahan, So         20:00    6:27  Clarke County
  450   285   274  Nick Trapane, Jr            20:00    6:27  Catoctin
 3489   286   275  Andrew Scordo, Sr           20:01    6:27  Turner Ashby
  847   287   276  Po-Jeff Yu, So              20:01    6:27  Falls Church
  424   288   277  Bryan Hodge, So             20:01    6:27  Brooke Point
  352   289   278  Austin Lombardi, So         20:02    6:28  Broad Run
 3124   290   279  Christian Lisco, Sr         20:02    6:28  Stafford 
 1160   291   280  Chris Peters, Jr            20:03    6:28  Heritage Leesburg
 3233   292   281  Sean Heyer, So              20:04    6:28  Strasburg
 2992   293   282  Loren Heap, Jr              20:05    6:28  Sherwood 
 3873   294   283  Graylon Wright, Jr          20:05    6:29  Williamsport
  892   295   284  Kurt Stegmeier, Sr          20:06    6:29  Freedom-South Riding
 2991   296   285  Jack Hanlon, Jr             20:07    6:29  Sherwood 
 1984   297   286  Mario Pimentel, So          20:07    6:29  Manassas Park
 1428   298   287  Mason Mitchell, Sr          20:07    6:29  James Monroe
 3968   299   288  Noah Howard, Fr             20:08    6:30  Woodrow Wilson
 3130   300   289  Matt Francom, Jr            20:09    6:30  Stafford 
 3498   301   290  John Denlinger, Fr          20:09    6:30  Turner Ashby
 3970   302   291  Phillip Garretson, Sr       20:10    6:30  Yorktown
  425   303   292  Michael Meyers, So          20:10    6:30  Brooke Point
 3256   304   293  Spencer Cesar, Sr           20:10    6:30  Stuart
 1650   305   294  Patrick Reece, Jr           20:10    6:30  Kettle Run 
 2221   306   295  Zach Belton, Jr             20:12    6:31  Mountain View
 1686   307   296  David Zandona, Jr           20:12    6:31  Langley
  452   308   297  Jeff Stone, So              20:13    6:31  Catoctin
 3960   309   298  Nick Amore, Jr              20:14    6:31  Woodrow Wilson
 1655   310   299  Kyle Begley, So             20:14    6:32  Kettle Run 
 2983   311   300  John Frens, Sr              20:17    6:32  Sherwood 
 1647   312   301  Peter Carpenter, Sr         20:18    6:33  Kettle Run 
  632   313   302  Ryan Ligon, Jr              20:19    6:33  Cosby
 2268   314   303  Trynity Ojeda, So           20:19    6:33  North Stafford
 3563   315   304  Mason Price, So             20:20    6:33  W T. Woodson
 3271   316   305  Michael Weissenbuock, So    20:20    6:34  Stuart
  894   317   306  Robert Burnham, Jr          20:21    6:34  Freedom-South Riding
  461   318   307  Austin Adams, Sr            20:22    6:34  Chancellor
 1661   319   308  Tyler McGilvery, So         20:22    6:34  Kettle Run 
  471   320   309  Anthony Porter, Jr          20:23    6:34  Chancellor
 3600   321   310  Nick Coughlin, Jr           20:23    6:34  Washington 
 2654   322   311  Kevin Cruz, Sr              20:26    6:35  Park View
 2251   323   312  Tim Osterhoudt, Sr          20:26    6:35  North Stafford
  893   324   313  Peter Burnham, Jr           20:27    6:36  Freedom-South Riding
  833   325   314  Nabeel Janjua, Jr           20:27    6:36  Falls Church
 2656   326   315  Derek Garcia, Jr            20:29    6:36  Park View
 3262   327   316  Peter Guevara, So           20:30    6:37  Stuart
 1939   328   317  Nikhil Vora, So             20:35    6:38  Magruder
  586   329   318  James Kerby, Jr             20:36    6:39  Clarke County
  468   330   319  Ryan Houber, Jr             20:37    6:39  Chancellor
 1933   331   320  Matt Schmitt, Jr            20:38    6:39  Magruder
 3773   332   321  Andrew Oquendo, Sr          20:38    6:39  Westfield
 2954   333   322  Brandon Strosnider, So      20:39    6:40  Sherando
  466   334   323  Kyle Estep, Jr              20:40    6:40  Chancellor
  766   335   324  Nate Hirshman, Jr           20:42    6:40  Dominion
 4050   336        E'Tiyah Needam, Jr          20:43    6:41  Varina
 1987   337   325  Matthew Thatcher, Fr        20:44    6:41  Manassas Park
 3573   338   326  Sean Maraia, Fr             20:46    6:42  W T. Woodson
 3269   339   327  Marek Salanski, So          20:46    6:42  Stuart
 2195   340   328  Patrick Wells, Sr           20:51    6:43  Mount Vernon
 2223   341   329  J T. Krill, Jr              20:54    6:44  Mountain View
 3959   342   330  Kristopher Malone, Sr       20:54    6:44  Woodrow Wilson
 3603   343   331  Greg Hawk, So               20:55    6:45  Washington 
 2815   344   332  Gabe Corrochano, Fr         20:56    6:45  Potomac School
 1919   345   333  Nick Decarlo, Sr            20:59    6:46  Magruder
 3977   346   334  Jonathan Carolla, Jr        20:59    6:46  Yorktown
 2261   347   335  Nick Bolton, So             21:00    6:46  North Stafford
 2217   348   336  Garrett Camacho, Sr         21:00    6:46  Mountain View
   17   349   337  Tyler Britton, Jr           21:01    6:47  Annandale
  985   350   338  Sawell Ahmed, Sr            21:06    6:48  George C. Marshall
 3235   351   339  Mark Colson, Fr             21:07    6:48  Strasburg
 1229   352   340  Jahri Cofield, Sr           21:08    6:49  Hermitage
 2671   353        Logan Barry, Jr             21:10    6:50  Patrick Henry
 2804   354   341  Jay Wright, Jr              21:11    6:50  Potomac School
 2518   355   342  Byron Long, So              21:11    6:50  Osbourn
 3227   356   343  Daniel Reynolds, Sr         21:13    6:50  Strasburg
 3967   357   344  Lucas Copeland, Fr          21:15    6:51  Woodrow Wilson
 3884   358   345  Caleb Buchman, Fr           21:15    6:51  Williamsport
  583   359   346  Tom Lipscomb, Sr            21:17    6:52  Clarke County
 3260   360   347  Luis Aranibar, So           21:21    6:53  Stuart
 2986   361   348  Daniel Portner, Sr          21:22    6:53  Sherwood 
 2802   362   349  Broadyway Jackson, Jr       21:23    6:54  Potomac School
  846   363   350  Lincoln Scott, So           21:25    6:54  Falls Church
  904   364   351  Chris Schemmel, Jr          21:27    6:55  Freedom-South Riding
  674   365   352  Justin Reynolds, Sr         21:27    6:55  Courtland
  897   366   353  Sean Gaetani, Jr            21:28    6:55  Freedom-South Riding
 2192   367   354  Jonathan Hellberg, Sr       21:36    6:58  Mount Vernon
 2809   368   355  Jesse Liu, So               21:41    6:59  Potomac School
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
 3869   369   356  Connor Haines, Jr           21:42    7:00  Williamsport
 3961   370   357  Nathan Kelley, Jr           21:44    7:00  Woodrow Wilson
 2191   371   358  Charles Gilmore, Sr         21:53    7:04  Mount Vernon
 2982   372   359  Robbie Brehm-Ginsburg, Sr   21:54    7:04  Sherwood 
  454   373   360  Jacob Royer, Fr             22:00    7:06  Catoctin
 1924   374   361  Jacob Munson, Sr            22:03    7:07  Magruder
 3604   375   362  Roland Rush, So             22:21    7:12  Washington 
 2194   376   363  Tayab Waseem, Sr            22:22    7:13  Mount Vernon
 3966   377   364  Dylan Cooper, Fr            22:25    7:14  Woodrow Wilson
 2196   378   365  Gregory Wise, Sr            22:37    7:18  Mount Vernon
 1453   379   366  Knick McKay, Fr             22:38    7:18  James Monroe
 2803   380   367  Thomas Loughney, Jr         22:49    7:21  Potomac School
  451   381   368  Sam Delauter, So            22:55    7:23  Catoctin
 2658   382   369  Richard Bowers, Fr          22:59    7:25  Park View
 1980   383   370  Nadid Rahman, Jr            23:47    7:40  Manassas Park
 1979   384   371  Herman Chan, Jr             24:03    7:45  Manassas Park
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
 2659   385   372  Nathaniel Englehart, Fr     25:08    8:06  Park View
 1981   386   373  Luke Rosenburg, Jr          25:14    8:08  Manassas Park
"*" indicates females
39 finishers among Men 1 & Under
78 finishers among Men 2 - 2
135 finishers among Men 3 - 3
133 finishers among Men 4 - 4
1 finishers among Women 1 & Under
385 male finishers
1 female finishers
386 total finishers

OATLANDS VARSITY GIRLS B FINISH

Sept. 26, 2009


Results by runhigh.com



PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Thomas Jefferson St      61    4    5   10   11   31   61        20:40      1:34
  2   Osbourn Park            176   15   17   47   48   49   84   87   21:39      1:04
  3   Briar Woods             184   24   30   35   37   58   77        21:44        57
  4   Heritage Leesburg       195   18   23   29   53   72   79   97   21:46      1:20
  5   Westfield               227   21   25   42   50   89  122        21:54      1:34
  6   Hermitage               230    3   22   59   66   80  114        21:44      2:46
  7   Monticello              292   13   27   81   85   86   91  125   22:10      1:53
  8   Langley                 322    8   32   38  115  129  140  146   22:11      3:05
  9   Strasburg               338    1   46   92   94  105  112  210   22:02      3:56
 10   Clarke County           358    9   12   78  120  139  141  148   22:16      3:15
 11   James Wood              389   45   55   82  100  107  113  134   22:38      1:13
 12   Patrick Henry           396   34   43   44  119  156  164        22:36      2:30
 13   Loudoun County          403   40   52   68   76  167             22:41      2:32
 14   Oakton Cougars          406   57   65   75  103  106  108  130   22:42        53
 15   Osbourn                 409    6   54   88  124  137  203  249   22:31      3:25
 16   Falls Church            412   14   28   83  118  169             22:37      3:23
 17   Harrisonburg            415   20   64   70  104  157  173  219   22:41      2:55
 18   Washington-Lee          416   16   62   95   98  145  178  183   22:40      2:52
 19   Broad Run               428   19   60   90  117  142  174  201   22:44      2:37
 20   Annandale               475   36   69  109  126  135  143        22:56      2:03
 21   Courtland               507    7   51  110  128  211  212  233   22:59      5:06
 22   Bishop O'Connell        509   33   41  101  152  182  192  206   23:04      3:07
 23   Turner Ashby            519   39   67  111  123  179  184  205   23:07      2:54
 24   University              616   71   99  133  153  160             23:30      1:40
 25   Gar-Field               702    2   26  158  253  263             24:28     10:05
 26   Bishop Ireton           710   96  131  154  159  170  171  196   23:51      1:28
 27   Mountain View           712  102  121  144  168  177  264        23:52      1:32
 28   Yorktown                764  127  132  147  149  209             24:09      1:57
 29   James Monroe            780   56   93  193  200  238  248  259   24:29      4:43
 30   James Madison           797  136  161  162  163  175  225  234   24:14        49
 31   Our Lady Of Good Coun   837   63  166  189  197  222  224        24:35      3:43
 32   Kettle Run              862   74  151  155  235  247             24:59      4:43
 33   Cosby                   873  116  185  186  188  198  214  218   24:38      1:53
 34   Washington              908   73  176  190  229  240             25:08      4:25
 35   Riverbend               983  165  181  191  194  252             25:20      3:22
 36   Williamsport           1036  187  202  207  208  232  237  258   25:33      1:43
 37   Magruder               1057  150  213  216  236  242  246  262   25:55      3:02
 38   Freedom-South Riding   1072  180  215  221  226  230  231  244   25:53      1:51
 39   Chancellor             1084  138  220  227  245  254             26:23      4:45
 40   Woodrow Wilson         1112  172  199  241  243  257  260  268   26:32      4:23
 41   Park View              1129  195  217  223  239  255  265  266   26:36      3:34
 42   Manassas Park          1189  204  228  250  251  256  261  267   27:12      3:21

Individuals

1. Thomas Jefferson St
 3384     4  Stephanie Marzen, Jr*       19:58    6:26
 3381     5  Lisa Junta, Jr*             20:20    6:33
 3394    10  Rekha Schnepf, So*          20:43    6:41
 3391    11  Sarah Nielsen, So*          20:48    6:42
 3387    31  Kelly Rogers, Jr*           21:32    6:57
 3383    61  Ronit Malka, Jr*            22:23    7:13
Time = 1:43:19     Places = 61

2. Osbourn Park
 2604    15  Courtney Maimon, Jr*        21:00    6:46
 2605    17  Kaitlin Mulder, Jr*         21:07    6:49
 2602    47  Rachael Jenner, Jr*         22:02    7:06
 2610    48  Aly Brown, So*              22:03    7:07
 2609    49  Rachel Weinberg, Jr*        22:03    7:07
 2613    84  Omeara Karim, So*           22:48    7:21
 2603    87  Amanda Kieffer, Jr*         22:50    7:22
Time = 1:48:13     Places = 176

3. Briar Woods
  302    24  Madison Horner, So*         21:23    6:54
  293    30  Giana Leone, Jr*            21:32    6:57
  315    35  Jackie Deffer, Fr*          21:40    6:59
  283    37  Annemarie Lucernoni, Sr*    21:44    7:01
  286    58  Annelyse Apodaca, Jr*       22:19    7:12
  314    77  Savannah Carter, Fr*        22:41    7:19
Time = 1:48:37     Places = 184

4. Heritage Leesburg
 1188    18  Hannah McLaughlin, Sr*      21:12    6:50
 1199    23  Jordan Gold, Jr*            21:22    6:53
 1203    29  Jillian Stoddard, Jr*       21:32    6:57
 1224    53  Marisa Ohngemach, Fr*       22:11    7:09
 1186    72  Jennifer Jackson, Sr*       22:32    7:16
 1213    79  Lisa Pallotta, So*          22:43    7:19
 1182    97  Sarah Andrew, Sr*           22:57    7:24
Time = 1:48:47     Places = 195

5. Westfield
 3859    21  Reagan Warrington, Fr*      21:16    6:52
 3831    25  Brianna Berling, Jr*        21:23    6:54
 3836    42  Megan Webb, Jr*             21:53    7:03
 3833    50  Elizabeth Lazor, Jr*        22:08    7:08
 3837    89  Leidy Arias, So*            22:50    7:22
 3853   122  Megan Owens, Fr*            23:27    7:34
Time = 1:49:28     Places = 227

6. Hermitage
 1257     3  Maya Walton, So*            19:57    6:26
 1251    22  Nikki Puckett, Jr*          21:19    6:52
 1253    59  Courtney Fano, So*          22:19    7:12
 1249    66  Cameron Coleman, Jr*        22:24    7:13
 1256    80  Heather Larkin, So*         22:43    7:19
 1252   114  Julie Vial, Jr*             23:16    7:30
Time = 1:48:39     Places = 230

7. Monticello
 2149    13  Madeline Hermsmeier, So*    20:57    6:45
 2148    27  Tessa Diehl, So*            21:28    6:55
 2140    81  Sarah Sloan, Sr*            22:46    7:21
 2153    85  Claire Wolanski, So*        22:48    7:21
 2143    86  Rachel Henderson, Jr*       22:49    7:22
 2144    91  Sarah King, Jr*             22:55    7:24
 2141   125  Kylie Thorpe, Sr*           23:31    7:35
Time = 1:50:47     Places = 292

8. Langley
 1737     8  Mary Fousse, So*            20:32    6:37
 1740    32  Caroline Mahoney, So*       21:38    6:58
 1717    38  Ishana Laszlo, Sr*          21:45    7:01
 1755   115  Lauren Sibley, Fr*          23:22    7:32
 1721   129  Grace Brasell, Jr*          23:37    7:37
 1748   140  Grace Shomaker, So*         23:49    7:41
 1742   146  Audrey McNicholas, So*      23:58    7:44
Time = 1:50:51     Places = 322

9. Strasburg
 3245     1  Katlyn Ayers, So*           19:12    6:11
 3249    46  Kirsten Campbell, Fr*       21:59    7:05
 3252    92  Rachel Taylor, Fr*          22:56    7:24
 3240    94  Paige Shaw, Sr*             22:56    7:24
 3250   105  Sarah Elbon, Fr*            23:07    7:27
 3239   112  Gabe Giersch, Sr*           23:14    7:29
 3243   210  Lauren Himelright, Jr*      25:30    8:13
Time = 1:50:08     Places = 338

10. Clarke County
  614     9  Ally Kuehm, Jr*             20:33    6:38
  607    12  Madeline McKelway, Sr*      20:51    6:43
  616    78  Rebbeca York, Jr*           22:42    7:19
  618   120  Kelly Lee, So*              23:25    7:33
  615   139  Georgie Thomas, Jr*         23:48    7:40
  612   141  Nastia Donner, Jr*          23:50    7:41
  620   148  Megan Waring, So*           24:02    7:45
Time = 1:51:17     Places = 358

11. James Wood
 1493    45  Samantha Ratcliffe, So*     21:57    7:05
 1488    55  Whitney Dennis, Sr*         22:13    7:10
 1486    82  Lauryl Andrus, Sr*          22:47    7:21
 1491   100  Erin Gardner, Jr*           23:02    7:26
 1500   107  Lakelyn Wiley, Fr*          23:10    7:28
 1495   113  Kylie Wince, So*            23:16    7:30
 1490   134  Brooke Krossman, Sr*        23:42    7:39
Time = 1:53:07     Places = 389

12. Patrick Henry
 2688    34  Logan Harrington, Fr*       21:38    6:59
 2686    43  Allison Nichols, So*        21:54    7:04
 2690    44  Malina Richardson, Fr*      21:55    7:04
 2687   119  Megan Carter, Fr*           23:25    7:33
 2689   156  Tyler Kittel, Fr*           24:08    7:47
 2691   164  Samantha Stanley, Fr*       24:19    7:50
Time = 1:52:59     Places = 396

13. Loudoun County
 1852    40  Kathryn Eder, So*           21:49    7:02
 1865    52  Anna Nordseth, Fr*          22:09    7:09
 1842    68  Devin Bowers, Jr*           22:27    7:14
 1846    76  Caroline Joseph, Jr*        22:40    7:19
 1843   167  Lesya Chopivsky, Jr*        24:21    7:51
Time = 1:53:24     Places = 403

14. Oakton Cougars
 2471    57  Angela Roller, So*          22:16    7:11
 2462    65  Ky-Tran Vo, Jr*             22:23    7:13
 2461    75  Nora Udler, Jr*             22:39    7:18
 2452   103  Stephanie Lebolt, Sr*       23:04    7:26
 2458   106  Alyson Jones, Jr*           23:09    7:28
 2451   108  Haley Herrinton, Sr*        23:10    7:28
 2457   130  Morgan Harwood, Jr*         23:38    7:37
Time = 1:53:30     Places = 406

15. Osbourn
 2542     6  Emma Nowak, Fr*             20:20    6:34
 2535    54  Josephine Yorgason, Jr*     22:11    7:09
 2540    88  Jacqueline Hockman, Fr*     22:50    7:22
 2534   124  Megan Schofield, Jr*        23:29    7:34
 2545   137  Allison Shomo, Fr*          23:45    7:40
 2529   203  Julie Vetal, Sr*            25:26    8:12
 2533   249  Victoriana Savas, Jr*       27:30    8:52
Time = 1:52:34     Places = 409

16. Falls Church
  859    14  Riley Louden, Sr*           20:59    6:46
  861    28  Suh-Hee Yang, Sr*           21:31    6:56
  867    83  Charlotte Louden, So*       22:48    7:21
  860   118  Arianna Tyner, Sr*          23:24    7:33
  866   169  Shelley Kendall, So*        24:22    7:51
Time = 1:53:03     Places = 412

17. Harrisonburg
 1139    20  Tabea Zimmermann, Jr*       21:16    6:51
 1137    64  Maria Rose, Jr*             22:23    7:13
 1130    70  Tricia Comfort, Sr*         22:32    7:16
 1138   104  Haley Wenos, Jr*            23:06    7:27
 1133   157  Dasha Love, Sr*             24:10    7:48
 1135   173  Alison Domonoske, Jr*       24:33    7:55
 1131   219  Emma Dinapoli, Sr*          26:00    8:23
Time = 1:53:25     Places = 415

18. Washington-Lee
 3649    16  Cynthia Carson, Sr*         21:05    6:48
 3650    62  Meredith Denton, Sr*        22:23    7:13
 3651    95  Cecily Leahy, Sr*           22:56    7:24
 3667    98  Emily Walker, So*           23:00    7:25
 3669   145  Taylor Leonard, Fr*         23:57    7:43
 3655   178  Annie Plotkin, Jr*          24:37    7:56
 3656   183  Rachael Rich, Jr*           24:48    8:00
Time = 1:53:18     Places = 416

19. Broad Run
  369    19  Riley Newland, Sr*          21:14    6:51
  400    60  Emily Votroubek, Fr*        22:22    7:13
  374    90  Ashley Nigro, Jr*           22:50    7:22
  390   117  Sarah Weber, So*            23:23    7:33
  388   142  Cameron Ribler, So*         23:50    7:41
  373   174  Shruthi Ganesh, Jr*         24:33    7:55
  395   201  Audrey Davis, Fr*           25:22    8:11
Time = 1:53:38     Places = 428

20. Annandale
   54    36  Victoria Ko, Jr*            21:41    7:00
   52    69  Natalie Johnson, Jr*        22:31    7:16
   55   109  Carrie Vergel De Dios, Jr*  23:11    7:29
   53   126  Caroline Kane, Jr*          23:33    7:36
   45   135  Gwendolyn Kennedy, Sr*      23:44    7:39
   46   143  Mariam Oweis, Sr*           23:51    7:41
Time = 1:54:38     Places = 475

21. Courtland
  687     7  Jackie Graham, Jr*          20:25    6:35
  686    51  Ashley Caceres, Jr*         22:09    7:09
  692   110  Hannah Kintzel, Fr*         23:13    7:29
  690   128  Lauren Leupold, So*         23:35    7:36
  689   211  Emily Krause, So*           25:31    8:14
  691   212  Kristina Anderson, Fr*      25:36    8:15
  688   233  Sam Newman, Jr*             26:41    8:36
Time = 1:54:52     Places = 507

22. Bishop O'Connell
  204    33  Claire Steindam, Sr*        21:38    6:59
  230    41  Taylor Chamness, Fr*        21:50    7:02
  228   101  Tammy Trinh, So*            23:02    7:26
  202   152  Julia Josephs, Sr*          24:04    7:46
  200   182  Molly Dundon, Sr*           24:45    7:59
  199   192  Margot Breiner, Sr*         24:56    8:02
  206   206  Patricia Barry, Jr*         25:28    8:13
Time = 1:55:17     Places = 509

23. Turner Ashby
 3502    39  Claire Capasso, Jr*         21:46    7:01
 3506    67  Alexandra Sullivan, Fr*     22:26    7:14
 3505   111  Danielle Stum, Fr*          23:14    7:29
 3500   123  Young Caroline, Sr*         23:29    7:34
 3503   179  Martha Putney, Jr*          24:39    7:57
 3507   184  Austin Walker, Fr*          24:50    8:01
 3504   205  Allison Rohrer, Fr*         25:27    8:13
Time = 1:55:32     Places = 519

24. University
 3532    71  Cassandra Mosley, So*       22:32    7:16
 3527    99  Shannon Dineen, So*         23:00    7:25
 3535   133  Susanna Portaro, So*        23:41    7:38
 3530   153  Mary Lemine, So*            24:04    7:46
 3538   160  Bryanne Dering, Fr*         24:12    7:48
Time = 1:57:27     Places = 616

25. Gar-Field
  977     2  Lindsi Arrington, Sr*       19:18    6:13
  979    26  Theresa Tweedie, Sr*        21:27    6:55
  981   158  Allyson Montgomery, So*     24:11    7:48
  980   253  Yohana Emanuel, So*         28:00    9:02
  978   263  Yancy Terezon, Sr*          29:23    9:28
Time = 2:02:16     Places = 702

26. Bishop Ireton 
  169    96  Aubrey Gartlan, So*         22:56    7:24
  176   131  Ellie Marrin, So*           23:39    7:37
  148   154  Caitlin Degnan, Sr*         24:05    7:46
  180   159  Maddie Ziegler, So*         24:11    7:48
  178   170  Margaret Nealon, So*        24:23    7:52
  160   171  Sarah Fyffe, Jr*            24:23    7:52
  155   196  Janet Tela, Sr*             25:11    8:07
Time = 1:59:12     Places = 710

27. Mountain View
 2243   102  Tabytha Smith, Fr*          23:04    7:26
 2234   121  Katie Henry, Sr*            23:27    7:34
 2231   144  Brittany Cain, Sr*          23:53    7:42
 2230   168  Chelsea Banglesdorf, Sr*    24:22    7:51
 2235   177  Amanda Leblanc, Sr*         24:35    7:56
 2233   264  Ariel Gething, Sr*          29:56    9:39
Time = 1:59:19     Places = 712

28. Yorktown
 4002   127  Sarah Spaeth, Sr*           23:33    7:36
 4008   132  Claire Shumaker, Jr*        23:39    7:38
 4015   147  Eleanor Love, So*           23:59    7:44
 4018   149  Anna Saunders, So*          24:02    7:45
 4012   209  Allison Klem, So*           25:30    8:13
Time = 2:00:41     Places = 764

29. James Monroe
 1463    56  Megan Wade, Sr*             22:15    7:11
 1466    93  Clemo Annie, Fr*            22:56    7:24
 1468   193  Sarah Neubert, Fr*          25:01    8:04
 1464   200  Eliza Janus, Jr*            25:16    8:09
 1462   238  Katherine Gormley, Sr*      26:58    8:42
 1471   248  Emily Roth, Fr*             27:27    8:51
 1467   259  Addie Auforth, Fr*          29:02    9:22
Time = 2:02:24     Places = 780

30. James Madison
 1395   136  Katy Reines, Sr*            23:45    7:39
 1389   161  Laura Firey, Sr*            24:16    7:49
 1416   162  Yesenia Stevenson, So*      24:16    7:49
 1390   163  Elizabeth Gauf, Sr*         24:18    7:50
 1391   175  Elizabeth Haverty, Sr*      24:34    7:55
 1417   225  Shayla Williams, So*        26:18    8:29
 1400   234  Kate Bocskor, Jr*           26:42    8:37
Time = 2:01:06     Places = 797

31. Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2644    63  Erin Britt, Jr*             22:23    7:13
 2648   166  Alex Tyminski, Jr*          24:20    7:51
 2652   189  Karynne Campbell, Fr*       24:53    8:02
 2645   197  Corrin Diestel, Jr*         25:13    8:08
 2647   222  Kathleen Stubbs, Jr*        26:05    8:25
 2651   224  Caitlin Stephens, So*       26:15    8:28
Time = 2:02:52     Places = 837

32. Kettle Run 
 1669    74  Emily Delsignore, Jr*       22:39    7:18
 1674   151  Ivana Szwejkowski, Fr*      24:04    7:46
 1670   155  Kayla Paugh, Jr*            24:06    7:46
 1672   235  Megan Ruhland, So*          26:44    8:37
 1673   247  Sarah Lewis, Fr*            27:21    8:49
Time = 2:04:52     Places = 862

33. Cosby
  655   116  Emily Phillips, Jr*         23:22    7:32
  648   185  Brittnie Ridgeway, Sr*      24:51    8:01
  668   186  Courtney Ogorchock, Fr*     24:51    8:01
  654   188  Megan Condon, Jr*           24:53    8:01
  657   198  Katie Ramage, Jr*           25:14    8:08
  649   214  Caitlyn Sepelyak, Sr*       25:49    8:19
  656   218  Stephanie Porras, Jr*       25:59    8:23
Time = 2:03:08     Places = 873

34. Washington 
 3610    73  Vivian Ruiz, So*            22:39    7:18
 3608   176  Nina Washington, Sr*        24:34    7:55
 3607   190  Emily King, Sr*             24:55    8:02
 3606   229  Nikole Hilbert, Sr*         26:29    8:32
 3611   240  Kaylan Thibodeau, So*       27:03    8:44
Time = 2:05:38     Places = 908

35. Riverbend 
 2876   165  Maddy Brown, So*            24:19    7:50
 2877   181  Hannah Hebertson, So*       24:41    7:58
 2866   191  Klara Folse, Sr*            24:55    8:02
 2867   194  Amanda Haislip, Sr*         25:04    8:05
 2879   252  Qeturah Matos, Fr*          27:41    8:56
Time = 2:06:38     Places = 983

36. Williamsport
 3904   187  Elisabeth Strite, So*       24:52    8:01
 3895   202  Zoie Dobrzanski, Jr*        25:23    8:11
 3909   207  Alyssa Marker, Fr*          25:28    8:13
 3911   208  Ciera Redifer, Fr*          25:28    8:13
 3906   232  Nikki Wyant, So*            26:34    8:34
 3897   237  Alexa Decker, So*           26:56    8:41
 3894   258  Carlee Myers, Sr*           28:52    9:18
Time = 2:07:43     Places = 1036

37. Magruder
 1964   150  Isabel Coronel, Jr*         24:02    7:45
 1954   213  Stephanie Lutz, Sr*         25:44    8:18
 1966   216  Jenna Meyer, Jr*            25:53    8:21
 1975   236  Jackie Price, So*           26:49    8:39
 1972   242  Erin Kolle, So*             27:04    8:44
 1953   246  Grace Epstein, Sr*          27:20    8:49
 1957   262  Cynthia Perez, Sr*          29:21    9:28
Time = 2:09:31     Places = 1057

38. Freedom-South Riding
  933   180  Neha Bhanot, Jr*            24:39    7:57
  942   215  Elizabeth Kapp, Jr*         25:53    8:21
  932   221  Laura Avakian, Jr*          26:04    8:24
  940   226  Nadia Groome, Jr*           26:20    8:30
  947   230  Christiana Omland, Jr*      26:30    8:33
  943   231  Ciara Laws, Jr*             26:31    8:33
  949   244  Ana Wasserman, Jr*          27:07    8:45
Time = 2:09:25     Places = 1072

39. Chancellor
  489   138  Sam Plamley, Sr*            23:46    7:40
  501   220  Malesa Plumley, So*         26:01    8:23
  491   227  Emilee Clemens, Jr*         26:26    8:31
  498   245  Jessica Grant, So*          27:09    8:45
  496   254  Shasta Rizzi, Jr*           28:31    9:12
Time = 2:11:51     Places = 1084

40. Woodrow Wilson
 4032   172  Lena Carleton, Sr*          24:26    7:53
 4033   199  Kate Bucknum, So*           25:16    8:09
 4034   241  Kirby Sikes, So*            27:03    8:44
 4036   243  Cristina Glasener, Fr*      27:06    8:44
 4031   257  Zefanya Rampengan, Jr*      28:49    9:18
 4038   260  Khyla Link, Fr*             29:06    9:23
 4035   268  Aaliyah Amis, Fr*           37:18   12:02
Time = 2:12:38     Places = 1112

41. Park View
 2662   195  Janelle Myers, Sr*          25:09    8:07
 2661   217  Meghan Linsley, Sr*         25:55    8:22
 2668   223  Cesia Villanueva, Fr*       26:09    8:26
 2665   239  Christine Weber, Jr*        27:03    8:43
 2663   255  Preethi Varma, Sr*          28:43    9:16
 2666   265  Stephany Rivera, So*        30:01    9:41
 2660   266  Brenda Leizear, Sr*         30:35    9:52
Time = 2:12:58     Places = 1129

42. Manassas Park
 1994   204  Kelly McCarthy, Sr*         25:27    8:12
 1989   228  Cynthia Aparicio, Sr*       26:26    8:32
 2001   250  Kelly Louvros, So*          27:38    8:55
 1996   251  Wendy Alvarez, So*          27:38    8:55
 1992   256  Kelly Henry, Sr*            28:48    9:17
 2003   261  Jennifer Thatch, So*        29:08    9:24
 2000   267  Jasmine Kaur, So*           31:13   10:04
Time = 2:15:56     Places = 1189
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

 3245     1     1  Katlyn Ayers, So*           19:12    6:11  Strasburg
  977     2     2  Lindsi Arrington, Sr*       19:18    6:13  Gar-Field
 1257     3     3  Maya Walton, So*            19:57    6:26  Hermitage
 3384     4     4  Stephanie Marzen, Jr*       19:58    6:26  Thomas Jefferson St
 3381     5     5  Lisa Junta, Jr*             20:20    6:33  Thomas Jefferson St
 2542     6     6  Emma Nowak, Fr*             20:20    6:34  Osbourn
  687     7     7  Jackie Graham, Jr*          20:25    6:35  Courtland
 1737     8     8  Mary Fousse, So*            20:32    6:37  Langley
  614     9     9  Ally Kuehm, Jr*             20:33    6:38  Clarke County
 3394    10    10  Rekha Schnepf, So*          20:43    6:41  Thomas Jefferson St
 3391    11    11  Sarah Nielsen, So*          20:48    6:42  Thomas Jefferson St
  607    12    12  Madeline McKelway, Sr*      20:51    6:43  Clarke County
 2149    13    13  Madeline Hermsmeier, So*    20:57    6:45  Monticello
  859    14    14  Riley Louden, Sr*           20:59    6:46  Falls Church
 2604    15    15  Courtney Maimon, Jr*        21:00    6:46  Osbourn Park
 3649    16    16  Cynthia Carson, Sr*         21:05    6:48  Washington-Lee
 1012    17        Courtney Herbolsheimer, Jr* 21:05    6:48  George C. Marshall
 2605    18    17  Kaitlin Mulder, Jr*         21:07    6:49  Osbourn Park
 1188    19    18  Hannah McLaughlin, Sr*      21:12    6:50  Heritage Leesburg
  369    20    19  Riley Newland, Sr*          21:14    6:51  Broad Run
 2793    21        Kelly Harlow, Sr*           21:15    6:51  Potomac
 1139    22    20  Tabea Zimmermann, Jr*       21:16    6:51  Harrisonburg
 3859    23    21  Reagan Warrington, Fr*      21:16    6:52  Westfield
 1251    24    22  Nikki Puckett, Jr*          21:19    6:52  Hermitage
 1199    25    23  Jordan Gold, Jr*            21:22    6:53  Heritage Leesburg
  302    26    24  Madison Horner, So*         21:23    6:54  Briar Woods
 3831    27    25  Brianna Berling, Jr*        21:23    6:54  Westfield
  979    28    26  Theresa Tweedie, Sr*        21:27    6:55  Gar-Field
 2148    29    27  Tessa Diehl, So*            21:28    6:55  Monticello
 2929    30        Nina Srikongyos, Jr*        21:28    6:55  Robert E. Lee
  861    31    28  Suh-Hee Yang, Sr*           21:31    6:56  Falls Church
 1203    32    29  Jillian Stoddard, Jr*       21:32    6:57  Heritage Leesburg
  293    33    30  Giana Leone, Jr*            21:32    6:57  Briar Woods
 3387    34    31  Kelly Rogers, Jr*           21:32    6:57  Thomas Jefferson St
 1740    35    32  Caroline Mahoney, So*       21:38    6:58  Langley
  204    36    33  Claire Steindam, Sr*        21:38    6:59  Bishop O'Connell
 2688    37    34  Logan Harrington, Fr*       21:38    6:59  Patrick Henry
  315    38    35  Jackie Deffer, Fr*          21:40    6:59  Briar Woods
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
   54    39    36  Victoria Ko, Jr*            21:41    7:00  Annandale
  283    40    37  Annemarie Lucernoni, Sr*    21:44    7:01  Briar Woods
 3596    41        Rachel Denneny, Fr*         21:44    7:01  W T. Woodson
 1717    42    38  Ishana Laszlo, Sr*          21:45    7:01  Langley
 3502    43    39  Claire Capasso, Jr*         21:46    7:01  Turner Ashby
 1852    44    40  Kathryn Eder, So*           21:49    7:02  Loudoun County
  230    45    41  Taylor Chamness, Fr*        21:50    7:02  Bishop O'Connell
 3836    46    42  Megan Webb, Jr*             21:53    7:03  Westfield
 2686    47    43  Allison Nichols, So*        21:54    7:04  Patrick Henry
 2927    48        Nattasha Srikongyos, Sr*    21:54    7:04  Robert E. Lee
 2690    49    44  Malina Richardson, Fr*      21:55    7:04  Patrick Henry
 2801    50        Andrea Ruano, So*           21:56    7:04  Potomac
 1493    51    45  Samantha Ratcliffe, So*     21:57    7:05  James Wood
 2925    52        Kristen Hall, Sr*           21:57    7:05  Robert E. Lee
 3249    53    46  Kirsten Campbell, Fr*       21:59    7:05  Strasburg
 3485    54        Emily Kelly, Jr*            22:00    7:06  Trinity Meadow View
 2208    55        Corinthia Evans, Sr*        22:02    7:06  Mount Vernon
 2602    56    47  Rachael Jenner, Jr*         22:02    7:06  Osbourn Park
 2610    57    48  Aly Brown, So*              22:03    7:07  Osbourn Park
 2609    58    49  Rachel Weinberg, Jr*        22:03    7:07  Osbourn Park
 3833    59    50  Elizabeth Lazor, Jr*        22:08    7:08  Westfield
  686    60    51  Ashley Caceres, Jr*         22:09    7:09  Courtland
 1865    61    52  Anna Nordseth, Fr*          22:09    7:09  Loudoun County
 1224    62    53  Marisa Ohngemach, Fr*       22:11    7:09  Heritage Leesburg
 2535    63    54  Josephine Yorgason, Jr*     22:11    7:09  Osbourn
 1488    64    55  Whitney Dennis, Sr*         22:13    7:10  James Wood
 1463    65    56  Megan Wade, Sr*             22:15    7:11  James Monroe
 2471    66    57  Angela Roller, So*          22:16    7:11  Oakton Cougars
  286    67    58  Annelyse Apodaca, Jr*       22:19    7:12  Briar Woods
 1253    68    59  Courtney Fano, So*          22:19    7:12  Hermitage
  400    69    60  Emily Votroubek, Fr*        22:22    7:13  Broad Run
 3383    70    61  Ronit Malka, Jr*            22:23    7:13  Thomas Jefferson St
 3650    71    62  Meredith Denton, Sr*        22:23    7:13  Washington-Lee
 2644    72    63  Erin Britt, Jr*             22:23    7:13  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 1137    73    64  Maria Rose, Jr*             22:23    7:13  Harrisonburg
 2462    74    65  Ky-Tran Vo, Jr*             22:23    7:13  Oakton Cougars
 1249    75    66  Cameron Coleman, Jr*        22:24    7:13  Hermitage
 3506    76    67  Alexandra Sullivan, Fr*     22:26    7:14  Turner Ashby
  455    77        Leah Stone, Sr*             22:27    7:14  Catoctin
 1842    78    68  Devin Bowers, Jr*           22:27    7:14  Loudoun County
   52    79    69  Natalie Johnson, Jr*        22:31    7:16  Annandale
 3278    80        Nadia Thura, Sr*            22:31    7:16  Stuart
 1130    81    70  Tricia Comfort, Sr*         22:32    7:16  Harrisonburg
 3532    82    71  Cassandra Mosley, So*       22:32    7:16  University
 1186    83    72  Jennifer Jackson, Sr*       22:32    7:16  Heritage Leesburg
 3610    84    73  Vivian Ruiz, So*            22:39    7:18  Washington 
 1669    85    74  Emily Delsignore, Jr*       22:39    7:18  Kettle Run 
 2461    86    75  Nora Udler, Jr*             22:39    7:18  Oakton Cougars
 1846    87    76  Caroline Joseph, Jr*        22:40    7:19  Loudoun County
  314    88    77  Savannah Carter, Fr*        22:41    7:19  Briar Woods
  616    89    78  Rebbeca York, Jr*           22:42    7:19  Clarke County
 1773    90        Taelor Gilbert, Sr*         22:42    7:19  Liberty
 1213    91    79  Lisa Pallotta, So*          22:43    7:19  Heritage Leesburg
 1256    92    80  Heather Larkin, So*         22:43    7:19  Hermitage
 1016    93        Natasha Yaqub, So*          22:45    7:20  George C. Marshall
 2140    94    81  Sarah Sloan, Sr*            22:46    7:21  Monticello
 1486    95    82  Lauryl Andrus, Sr*          22:47    7:21  James Wood
  867    96    83  Charlotte Louden, So*       22:48    7:21  Falls Church
 2613    97    84  Omeara Karim, So*           22:48    7:21  Osbourn Park
 2153    98    85  Claire Wolanski, So*        22:48    7:21  Monticello
 2143    99    86  Rachel Henderson, Jr*       22:49    7:22  Monticello
 2603   100    87  Amanda Kieffer, Jr*         22:50    7:22  Osbourn Park
 2540   101    88  Jacqueline Hockman, Fr*     22:50    7:22  Osbourn
 3837   102    89  Leidy Arias, So*            22:50    7:22  Westfield
  374   103    90  Ashley Nigro, Jr*           22:50    7:22  Broad Run
 2144   104    91  Sarah King, Jr*             22:55    7:24  Monticello
 3252   105    92  Rachel Taylor, Fr*          22:56    7:24  Strasburg
 1466   106    93  Clemo Annie, Fr*            22:56    7:24  James Monroe
 3240   107    94  Paige Shaw, Sr*             22:56    7:24  Strasburg
 3651   108    95  Cecily Leahy, Sr*           22:56    7:24  Washington-Lee
  169   109    96  Aubrey Gartlan, So*         22:56    7:24  Bishop Ireton 
 1182   110    97  Sarah Andrew, Sr*           22:57    7:24  Heritage Leesburg
 3667   111    98  Emily Walker, So*           23:00    7:25  Washington-Lee
 3527   112    99  Shannon Dineen, So*         23:00    7:25  University
 1491   113   100  Erin Gardner, Jr*           23:02    7:26  James Wood
  228   114   101  Tammy Trinh, So*            23:02    7:26  Bishop O'Connell
 2243   115   102  Tabytha Smith, Fr*          23:04    7:26  Mountain View
 2452   116   103  Stephanie Lebolt, Sr*       23:04    7:26  Oakton Cougars
 1138   117   104  Haley Wenos, Jr*            23:06    7:27  Harrisonburg
 3250   118   105  Sarah Elbon, Fr*            23:07    7:27  Strasburg
 2458   119   106  Alyson Jones, Jr*           23:09    7:28  Oakton Cougars
 1500   120   107  Lakelyn Wiley, Fr*          23:10    7:28  James Wood
 2451   121   108  Haley Herrinton, Sr*        23:10    7:28  Oakton Cougars
   55   122   109  Carrie Vergel De Dios, Jr*  23:11    7:29  Annandale
  692   123   110  Hannah Kintzel, Fr*         23:13    7:29  Courtland
 3505   124   111  Danielle Stum, Fr*          23:14    7:29  Turner Ashby
 3239   125   112  Gabe Giersch, Sr*           23:14    7:29  Strasburg
 1495   126   113  Kylie Wince, So*            23:16    7:30  James Wood
 1252   127   114  Julie Vial, Jr*             23:16    7:30  Hermitage
 1755   128   115  Lauren Sibley, Fr*          23:22    7:32  Langley
  655   129   116  Emily Phillips, Jr*         23:22    7:32  Cosby
  390   130   117  Sarah Weber, So*            23:23    7:33  Broad Run
  860   131   118  Arianna Tyner, Sr*          23:24    7:33  Falls Church
 2687   132   119  Megan Carter, Fr*           23:25    7:33  Patrick Henry
  618   133   120  Kelly Lee, So*              23:25    7:33  Clarke County
 2234   134   121  Katie Henry, Sr*            23:27    7:34  Mountain View
 3853   135   122  Megan Owens, Fr*            23:27    7:34  Westfield
 2211   136        Regina Thompson, Jr*        23:29    7:34  Mount Vernon
 3500   137   123  Young Caroline, Sr*         23:29    7:34  Turner Ashby
 2534   138   124  Megan Schofield, Jr*        23:29    7:34  Osbourn
 2141   139   125  Kylie Thorpe, Sr*           23:31    7:35  Monticello
   53   140   126  Caroline Kane, Jr*          23:33    7:36  Annandale
 4002   141   127  Sarah Spaeth, Sr*           23:33    7:36  Yorktown
  690   142   128  Lauren Leupold, So*         23:35    7:36  Courtland
 3599   143        Ellery Thomas, Fr*          23:36    7:37  W T. Woodson
 1721   144   129  Grace Brasell, Jr*          23:37    7:37  Langley
 1017   145        Miriam Kreykes, Fr*         23:38    7:37  George C. Marshall
 1010   146        Giulianna Copello, Jr*      23:38    7:37  George C. Marshall
 2457   147   130  Morgan Harwood, Jr*         23:38    7:37  Oakton Cougars
  176   148   131  Ellie Marrin, So*           23:39    7:37  Bishop Ireton 
 4008   149   132  Claire Shumaker, Jr*        23:39    7:38  Yorktown
 3275   150        Edith Partida, Sr*          23:40    7:38  Stuart
 3535   151   133  Susanna Portaro, So*        23:41    7:38  University
 1490   152   134  Brooke Krossman, Sr*        23:42    7:39  James Wood
   45   153   135  Gwendolyn Kennedy, Sr*      23:44    7:39  Annandale
 1395   154   136  Katy Reines, Sr*            23:45    7:39  James Madison
 2545   155   137  Allison Shomo, Fr*          23:45    7:40  Osbourn
  489   156   138  Sam Plamley, Sr*            23:46    7:40  Chancellor
  615   157   139  Georgie Thomas, Jr*         23:48    7:40  Clarke County
 3151   158        Kierra Butler, Sr*          23:48    7:40  Stafford 
 1748   159   140  Grace Shomaker, So*         23:49    7:41  Langley
  612   160   141  Nastia Donner, Jr*          23:50    7:41  Clarke County
  388   161   142  Cameron Ribler, So*         23:50    7:41  Broad Run
   46   162   143  Mariam Oweis, Sr*           23:51    7:41  Annandale
 2231   163   144  Brittany Cain, Sr*          23:53    7:42  Mountain View
  458   164        Jessica Lavelle, So*        23:54    7:42  Catoctin
 3669   165   145  Taylor Leonard, Fr*         23:57    7:43  Washington-Lee
 1742   166   146  Audrey McNicholas, So*      23:58    7:44  Langley
 4015   167   147  Eleanor Love, So*           23:59    7:44  Yorktown
  620   168   148  Megan Waring, So*           24:02    7:45  Clarke County
 4018   169   149  Anna Saunders, So*          24:02    7:45  Yorktown
 1964   170   150  Isabel Coronel, Jr*         24:02    7:45  Magruder
 1674   171   151  Ivana Szwejkowski, Fr*      24:04    7:46  Kettle Run 
  202   172   152  Julia Josephs, Sr*          24:04    7:46  Bishop O'Connell
 3530   173   153  Mary Lemine, So*            24:04    7:46  University
  148   174   154  Caitlin Degnan, Sr*         24:05    7:46  Bishop Ireton 
 1670   175   155  Kayla Paugh, Jr*            24:06    7:46  Kettle Run 
 2689   176   156  Tyler Kittel, Fr*           24:08    7:47  Patrick Henry
 3033   177        Morgan Osborne, Sr*         24:08    7:47  Sherwood 
 1133   178   157  Dasha Love, Sr*             24:10    7:48  Harrisonburg
  981   179   158  Allyson Montgomery, So*     24:11    7:48  Gar-Field
  180   180   159  Maddie Ziegler, So*         24:11    7:48  Bishop Ireton 
 3538   181   160  Bryanne Dering, Fr*         24:12    7:48  University
 3043   182        Caroline McCue, So*         24:15    7:49  Sherwood 
 1389   183   161  Laura Firey, Sr*            24:16    7:49  James Madison
 1416   184   162  Yesenia Stevenson, So*      24:16    7:49  James Madison
 1390   185   163  Elizabeth Gauf, Sr*         24:18    7:50  James Madison
 2691   186   164  Samantha Stanley, Fr*       24:19    7:50  Patrick Henry
 2876   187   165  Maddy Brown, So*            24:19    7:50  Riverbend 
 2099   188        Sarah Smith, Sr*            24:20    7:51  Millbrook
 2648   189   166  Alex Tyminski, Jr*          24:20    7:51  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 1843   190   167  Lesya Chopivsky, Jr*        24:21    7:51  Loudoun County
 2230   191   168  Chelsea Banglesdorf, Sr*    24:22    7:51  Mountain View
  866   192   169  Shelley Kendall, So*        24:22    7:51  Falls Church
  178   193   170  Margaret Nealon, So*        24:23    7:52  Bishop Ireton 
  160   194   171  Sarah Fyffe, Jr*            24:23    7:52  Bishop Ireton 
 4032   195   172  Lena Carleton, Sr*          24:26    7:53  Woodrow Wilson
 2924   196        Heather Camperson, Sr*      24:28    7:53  Robert E. Lee
 3486   197        Mary Piescik, Fr*           24:33    7:55  Trinity Meadow View
 1135   198   173  Alison Domonoske, Jr*       24:33    7:55  Harrisonburg
  373   199   174  Shruthi Ganesh, Jr*         24:33    7:55  Broad Run
 1391   200   175  Elizabeth Haverty, Sr*      24:34    7:55  James Madison
 3608   201   176  Nina Washington, Sr*        24:34    7:55  Washington 
 2235   202   177  Amanda Leblanc, Sr*         24:35    7:56  Mountain View
 3655   203   178  Annie Plotkin, Jr*          24:37    7:56  Washington-Lee
 3503   204   179  Martha Putney, Jr*          24:39    7:57  Turner Ashby
  933   205   180  Neha Bhanot, Jr*            24:39    7:57  Freedom-South Riding
 3159   206        Kate Brown, Fr*             24:39    7:57  Stafford 
 2877   207   181  Hannah Hebertson, So*       24:41    7:58  Riverbend 
  200   208   182  Molly Dundon, Sr*           24:45    7:59  Bishop O'Connell
 2209   209        Kara Lyons, Sr*             24:45    7:59  Mount Vernon
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 2823   210        Carrita Thomas, Jr*         24:47    8:00  Potomac School
 3656   211   183  Rachael Rich, Jr*           24:48    8:00  Washington-Lee
 3507   212   184  Austin Walker, Fr*          24:50    8:01  Turner Ashby
  648   213   185  Brittnie Ridgeway, Sr*      24:51    8:01  Cosby
  668   214   186  Courtney Ogorchock, Fr*     24:51    8:01  Cosby
 3904   215   187  Elisabeth Strite, So*       24:52    8:01  Williamsport
  654   216   188  Megan Condon, Jr*           24:53    8:01  Cosby
 2652   217   189  Karynne Campbell, Fr*       24:53    8:02  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 3607   218   190  Emily King, Sr*             24:55    8:02  Washington 
 2866   219   191  Klara Folse, Sr*            24:55    8:02  Riverbend 
  199   220   192  Margot Breiner, Sr*         24:56    8:02  Bishop O'Connell
 1468   221   193  Sarah Neubert, Fr*          25:01    8:04  James Monroe
 3598   222        Meghan McCoy, Fr*           25:02    8:05  W T. Woodson
 2867   223   194  Amanda Haislip, Sr*         25:04    8:05  Riverbend 
 2662   224   195  Janelle Myers, Sr*          25:09    8:07  Park View
  155   225   196  Janet Tela, Sr*             25:11    8:07  Bishop Ireton 
 2645   226   197  Corrin Diestel, Jr*         25:13    8:08  Our Lady Of Good Coun
  657   227   198  Katie Ramage, Jr*           25:14    8:08  Cosby
 4033   228   199  Kate Bucknum, So*           25:16    8:09  Woodrow Wilson
 1464   229   200  Eliza Janus, Jr*            25:16    8:09  James Monroe
 3590   230        Heejin Cheon, So*           25:22    8:11  W T. Woodson
  395   231   201  Audrey Davis, Fr*           25:22    8:11  Broad Run
 3895   232   202  Zoie Dobrzanski, Jr*        25:23    8:11  Williamsport
 2529   233   203  Julie Vetal, Sr*            25:26    8:12  Osbourn
 1994   234   204  Kelly McCarthy, Sr*         25:27    8:12  Manassas Park
 3504   235   205  Allison Rohrer, Fr*         25:27    8:13  Turner Ashby
  206   236   206  Patricia Barry, Jr*         25:28    8:13  Bishop O'Connell
 3909   237   207  Alyssa Marker, Fr*          25:28    8:13  Williamsport
 3911   238   208  Ciera Redifer, Fr*          25:28    8:13  Williamsport
 4012   239   209  Allison Klem, So*           25:30    8:13  Yorktown
 3243   240   210  Lauren Himelright, Jr*      25:30    8:13  Strasburg
  689   241   211  Emily Krause, So*           25:31    8:14  Courtland
 2822   242        Margo Thronson, Sr*         25:34    8:15  Potomac School
  691   243   212  Kristina Anderson, Fr*      25:36    8:15  Courtland
 3037   244        Michelle Jaschke, Jr*       25:38    8:16  Sherwood 
 1954   245   213  Stephanie Lutz, Sr*         25:44    8:18  Magruder
  649   246   214  Caitlyn Sepelyak, Sr*       25:49    8:19  Cosby
 3484   247        Kelly Niklason, Sr*         25:51    8:20  Trinity Meadow View
  942   248   215  Elizabeth Kapp, Jr*         25:53    8:21  Freedom-South Riding
 1966   249   216  Jenna Meyer, Jr*            25:53    8:21  Magruder
 2661   250   217  Meghan Linsley, Sr*         25:55    8:22  Park View
  656   251   218  Stephanie Porras, Jr*       25:59    8:23  Cosby
 1131   252   219  Emma Dinapoli, Sr*          26:00    8:23  Harrisonburg
  501   253   220  Malesa Plumley, So*         26:01    8:23  Chancellor
 2829   254        Julia Keller, Fr*           26:02    8:24  Potomac School
  932   255   221  Laura Avakian, Jr*          26:04    8:24  Freedom-South Riding
 2647   256   222  Kathleen Stubbs, Jr*        26:05    8:25  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2668   257   223  Cesia Villanueva, Fr*       26:09    8:26  Park View
 2651   258   224  Caitlin Stephens, So*       26:15    8:28  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 1417   259   225  Shayla Williams, So*        26:18    8:29  James Madison
 3156   260        Hannah Melkuhn, Jr*         26:20    8:29  Stafford 
  940   261   226  Nadia Groome, Jr*           26:20    8:30  Freedom-South Riding
  491   262   227  Emilee Clemens, Jr*         26:26    8:31  Chancellor
 1989   263   228  Cynthia Aparicio, Sr*       26:26    8:32  Manassas Park
 3606   264   229  Nikole Hilbert, Sr*         26:29    8:32  Washington 
  947   265   230  Christiana Omland, Jr*      26:30    8:33  Freedom-South Riding
  943   266   231  Ciara Laws, Jr*             26:31    8:33  Freedom-South Riding
 3906   267   232  Nikki Wyant, So*            26:34    8:34  Williamsport
  456   268        Corell Umberger, Jr*        26:40    8:36  Catoctin
  688   269   233  Sam Newman, Jr*             26:41    8:36  Courtland
 1400   270   234  Kate Bocskor, Jr*           26:42    8:37  James Madison
 1672   271   235  Megan Ruhland, So*          26:44    8:37  Kettle Run 
 1975   272   236  Jackie Price, So*           26:49    8:39  Magruder
 3897   273   237  Alexa Decker, So*           26:56    8:41  Williamsport
 1462   274   238  Katherine Gormley, Sr*      26:58    8:42  James Monroe
 2665   275   239  Christine Weber, Jr*        27:03    8:43  Park View
 3611   276   240  Kaylan Thibodeau, So*       27:03    8:44  Washington 
 4034   277   241  Kirby Sikes, So*            27:03    8:44  Woodrow Wilson
 1972   278   242  Erin Kolle, So*             27:04    8:44  Magruder
 4036   279   243  Cristina Glasener, Fr*      27:06    8:44  Woodrow Wilson
  949   280   244  Ana Wasserman, Jr*          27:07    8:45  Freedom-South Riding
  457   281        Erica Grasmick, So*         27:07    8:45  Catoctin
  498   282   245  Jessica Grant, So*          27:09    8:45  Chancellor
 1953   283   246  Grace Epstein, Sr*          27:20    8:49  Magruder
 1673   284   247  Sarah Lewis, Fr*            27:21    8:49  Kettle Run 
 3483   285        Dorothy Earner, Sr*         27:25    8:51  Trinity Meadow View
 1471   286   248  Emily Roth, Fr*             27:27    8:51  James Monroe
 2533   287   249  Victoriana Savas, Jr*       27:30    8:52  Osbourn
 2001   288   250  Kelly Louvros, So*          27:38    8:55  Manassas Park
 1996   289   251  Wendy Alvarez, So*          27:38    8:55  Manassas Park
 2879   290   252  Qeturah Matos, Fr*          27:41    8:56  Riverbend 
 2102   291        Elizabeth Cunningham, Jr*   27:47    8:58  Millbrook
 2101   292        Marianne Crowley, Jr*       27:48    8:58  Millbrook
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 3277   293        Myra Shah, Sr*              27:56    9:00  Stuart
  980   294   253  Yohana Emanuel, So*         28:00    9:02  Gar-Field
  496   295   254  Shasta Rizzi, Jr*           28:31    9:12  Chancellor
 2663   296   255  Preethi Varma, Sr*          28:43    9:16  Park View
 1992   297   256  Kelly Henry, Sr*            28:48    9:17  Manassas Park
 4031   298   257  Zefanya Rampengan, Jr*      28:49    9:18  Woodrow Wilson
 3894   299   258  Carlee Myers, Sr*           28:52    9:18  Williamsport
 4060   300        Ccsingl                     28:52    9:19  
 1467   301   259  Addie Auforth, Fr*          29:02    9:22  James Monroe
 4038   302   260  Khyla Link, Fr*             29:06    9:23  Woodrow Wilson
 2003   303   261  Jennifer Thatch, So*        29:08    9:24  Manassas Park
 1957   304   262  Cynthia Perez, Sr*          29:21    9:28  Magruder
  978   305   263  Yancy Terezon, Sr*          29:23    9:28  Gar-Field
 2233   306   264  Ariel Gething, Sr*          29:56    9:39  Mountain View
 2666   307   265  Stephany Rivera, So*        30:01    9:41  Park View
 2660   308   266  Brenda Leizear, Sr*         30:35    9:52  Park View
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 2000   309   267  Jasmine Kaur, So*           31:13   10:04  Manassas Park
 3166   310        Rebecca Pinette, Fr*        32:00   10:19  Stafford 
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 4035   311   268  Aaliyah Amis, Fr*           37:18   12:02  Woodrow Wilson
"*" indicates females
54 finishers among Women 1 & Under
74 finishers among Women 2 - 2
95 finishers among Women 3 - 3
87 finishers among Women 4 - 4
1 male finishers
310 female finishers
311 total finishers

OATLANDS JV FRESH/SOPH BOYS FINISH

Sept. 26, 2009


Results by runhigh.com


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Thomas Jefferson St      93    4    6   17   30   36   50   57   18:30        59
  2   West Potomac            130    1    3   22   27   77  122  136   18:29      2:00
  3   South Lakes             135    7   16   18   31   63   74   83   18:43      1:18
  4   Herndon                 145    8   24   25   39   49   99  128   18:46        54
  5   Oakton Cougars          265   15   43   64   71   72   86  112   19:10        59
  6   Heritage Leesburg       274   13   28   69   76   88  170  234   19:11      1:14
  7   Jefferson (W. Va )      275   20   34   35   90   96  155  206   19:11      1:05
  8   Potomac Falls           289   11   12   62   95  109  111  246   19:09      1:32
  9   McLean                  329    5    9   21  105  189  247  261   19:08      2:43
 10   Osbourn Park            348   33   54   66   81  114  163  164   19:25      1:03
 11   Thomas S. Wootton       391   26   46   93  103  123  146  220   19:31      1:14
 12   Northwest               416   23   68   79  119  127  138  221   19:33      1:24
 13   Loudoun County          456   44   48   87  137  140  157  165   19:40      1:08
 14   Sherwood                474   42   51  101  107  173  208  214   19:41      1:31
 15   Briar Woods             496   29   65  115  134  153  160  167   19:45      1:26
 16   Langley                 532   56  100  120  124  132  148  196   19:50        53
 17   James Madison           570   47   91  143  144  145  152  159   19:55      1:08
 18   Monticello              574   55   89  102  151  177  185  236   19:55      1:23
 19   T. C. Williams          607   38   92  106  181  190  238  279   19:59      1:47
 20   Harrisonburg            639   78  104  110  156  191  300  330   20:06      1:13
 21   John Handley            652   37   80  150  188  197  212  216   20:04      1:51
 22   Gonzaga                 679   32  121  142  175  209  224  254   20:09      2:03
 23   Bishop O'Connell        686   52   59  141  174  260  263  303   20:09      2:19
 24   Chantilly               691   45   75  130  219  222  251  297   20:11      1:58
 25   Freedom-South Riding    712  116  118  125  135  218  258  265   20:15      1:05
 26   Sherando                763   53   94  166  176  274  336  380   20:19      2:28
 27   Our Lady Of Good Coun   783   40  113  192  207  231  285        20:22      2:13
 28   J W Robinson            785   61  129  180  205  210  226  272   20:23      1:41
 29   Woodbridge              806   19   41  169  179  398             23:13     18:46
 30   Battlefield             857   67  117  171  227  275  305  306   20:32      2:15
 31   Bishop Ireton           914   70  139  184  255  266  326  328   20:40      2:09
 32   Broad Run               929   10  198  228  241  252  262  284   20:36      2:58
 33   W T. Woodson            971   98  182  213  233  245  249  290   20:47      1:32
 34   Yorktown                976   14  211  217  248  286  287  291   20:44      3:25
 35   Riverbend               983   60  108  149  307  359  381        21:03      4:13
 36   Millbrook              1001  158  201  203  204  235  350  385   20:50        52
 37   Christiansburg         1007   58   82  131  348  388             21:43      7:12
 38   James Monroe           1018   73  133  237  282  293  316  319   20:55      2:31
 39   Annandale              1085  162  178  187  257  301  322  331   21:02      1:39
 40   Westfield              1114  183  200  225  239  267  289  302   21:05        56
 41   Centreville            1125   84   85  259  320  377             21:35      5:09
 42   Dominion               1160  186  193  202  270  309  345  346   21:14      1:34
 43   Clarke County          1206  154  172  283  298  299  313  317   21:21      1:43
 44   Magruder               1278  126  195  281  333  343  355  374   21:41      2:57
 45   Kettle Run             1323  168  256  269  278  352             21:43      2:55
 46   Williamsport           1327    2  323  329  334  339  358  361   21:42      5:16
 47   Falls Church           1336  147  161  337  344  347  351  379   21:55      2:47
 48   Loudoun Valley         1338  229  232  244  315  318  327        21:41      1:14
 49   Cosby                  1350  223  240  243  276  368  382        21:51      2:49
 50   Stone Bridge           1366   97  242  335  338  354  360  372   22:01      3:40
 51   Georgetown Prep        1367  194  253  268  295  357  365  389   21:51      2:43
 52   North Stafford         1441  230  271  294  314  332  340  341   21:58      1:33
 53   Washington-Lee         1480  215  288  304  324  349  384  386   22:10      2:09
 54   Liberty                1494  199  264  273  371  387             22:53      5:33
 55   Robert E. Lee          1547  277  280  296  325  369  383        22:27      2:18
 56   George C. Marshall     1669  250  310  366  367  376             23:12      3:21
 57   Patrick Henry          1675  308  312  321  364  370             22:59      1:49
 58   Osbourn                1771  292  311  378  393  397             25:59     11:26
 59   Stuart                 1786  342  353  356  362  373  391  396   23:34      1:19
 60   Potomac School         1914  363  375  390  392  394  395        26:08      4:12

Individuals

1. Thomas Jefferson St
 3362     4  Thomas Tapen, So            17:58    5:48
 3373     6  Daniel Matson, Fr           18:03    5:49
 3358    17  Dylan Keightley, So         18:36    6:00
 3368    30  Gordon Hart, Fr             18:55    6:06
 3350    36  Matt Baron, So              18:57    6:07
 3360    50  Chris Rom, So               19:10    6:11
 3367    57  Nick Haliday, Fr            19:15    6:12
Time = 1:32:28     Places = 93

2. West Potomac
 3700     1  Marc Lotterie, Fr           17:32    5:39
 3701     3  Corey Rosenberg, Fr         17:51    5:45
 3697    22  Crispin Bernier, Fr         18:41    6:02
 3693    27  Chris Hollingsworth, So     18:50    6:05
 3694    77  Patrick Murphy, So          19:32    6:18
 3698   122  James Bigler, Fr            20:02    6:28
 3692   136  John Dearborn, So           20:10    6:30
Time = 1:32:25     Places = 130

3. South Lakes
 3069     7  Morten Grundahl, So         18:04    5:50
 3067    16  Brad Cohen, So              18:34    5:59
 3072    18  Nick Tucker, So             18:37    6:00
 3068    31  Jacob Grundahl, So          18:55    6:06
 3071    63  Justin Strait, So           19:22    6:15
 3065    74  Justin Bull, So             19:28    6:16
 3064    83  Nolan Boyle, So             19:35    6:19
Time = 1:33:31     Places = 135

4. Herndon
 1281     8  Chris Dickerson, So         18:16    5:53
 1287    24  Jose Patino, So             18:43    6:02
 1277    25  Zach Ahad, So               18:43    6:02
 1292    39  Kevin Baldwin, Fr           18:58    6:07
 1284    49  Jason Johns, So             19:09    6:11
 1301    99  Nate Williams, Fr           19:46    6:22
 1282   128  Brian Fortna, So            20:05    6:29
Time = 1:33:48     Places = 145

5. Oakton Cougars
 2444    15  Max Gernhard, Fr            18:29    5:58
 2420    43  Mitch Dollard, Jr           19:05    6:09
 2440    64  Aidan Smith, So             19:22    6:15
 2446    71  Oliver Lopez-Gomez, Fr      19:26    6:16
 2445    72  Ryan Granato, Fr            19:27    6:16
 2435    86  Andy Larson, So             19:36    6:19
 2434   112  Chris Jewell, So            19:57    6:26
Time = 1:35:47     Places = 265

6. Heritage Leesburg
 1179    13  Josh Holton, Fr             18:26    5:56
 1180    28  Stetson Page, Fr            18:54    6:06
 1168    69  Jared Rourbaugh, So         19:26    6:16
 1177    76  Nick Evans, Fr              19:30    6:17
 1181    88  Ryan Smith, Fr              19:40    6:20
 1175   170  Bobby Alex, Fr              20:28    6:36
 1171   234  Daniel Torraca, So          21:13    6:50
Time = 1:35:53     Places = 274

7. Jefferson (W. Va )
 1520    20  Cody Grams, Fr              18:40    6:01
 1513    34  Meyer James, So             18:56    6:06
 1514    35  Nick Ledden, So             18:56    6:06
 1508    90  Curtis Chiswell, So         19:41    6:21
 1515    96  Hoff Lindberg, So           19:44    6:22
 1517   155  Boucher Don, Fr             20:21    6:34
 1510   206  Chris Doss, So              20:55    6:45
Time = 1:35:55     Places = 275

8. Potomac Falls
 2728    11  Adam Forester, So           18:23    5:56
 2729    12  Matt Galloway, So           18:25    5:56
 2740    62  Ethan Pacifico, Fr          19:20    6:14
 2725    95  Stephen Cathey, So          19:43    6:21
 2724   109  George Buenafe, So          19:55    6:25
 2743   111  Alex Sieh, Fr               19:55    6:25
 2736   246  Sean Carney, Fr             21:19    6:52
Time = 1:35:45     Places = 289

9. McLean
 2042     5  David Galdo, Fr             18:02    5:49
 2030     9  Eric Leimkuhler, So         18:19    5:54
 2026    21  Max Alm, So                 18:41    6:01
 2043   105  Alex Hedrick, Fr            19:53    6:25
 2039   189  Kyler Blodgett, Fr          20:44    6:41
 2052   247  Eamon Voth, Fr              21:19    6:52
 2027   261  Seth Bartow, So             21:29    6:56
Time = 1:35:36     Places = 329

10. Osbourn Park
 2567    33  Josh Johnson, So            18:56    6:06
 2583    54  Chandler King, Fr           19:12    6:11
 2577    66  Dylan Zeigler, So           19:24    6:15
 2565    81  Paul Chung, So              19:35    6:19
 2578   114  Josh Clark, Fr              19:59    6:27
 2576   163  Brock Wolf, So              20:24    6:35
 2569   164  Cameron Moore, So           20:24    6:35
Time = 1:37:04     Places = 348

11. Thomas S. Wootton
 3445    26  Joshua Trzeciak, Fr         18:49    6:04
 3423    46  James Ertel, So             19:08    6:10
 3431    93  Harrison Blackman, Fr       19:43    6:21
 3437   103  Chengyu Liu, Fr             19:51    6:24
 3422   123  Eli Bergman, So             20:02    6:28
 3433   146  Loryn Chen, Fr              20:16    6:32
 3442   220  Andrew Sybing, Fr           21:04    6:48
Time = 1:37:31     Places = 391

12. Northwest
 2329    23  Jordan Lynch, So            18:41    6:02
 2327    68  Tommy Johnson, So           19:26    6:16
 2353    79  Joseph Sonken, Fr           19:33    6:18
 2354   119  Craig Thompson, Fr          20:01    6:27
 2326   127  Taylor Johnson, So          20:05    6:29
 2330   138  Colton Macafee, So          20:13    6:31
 2343   221  Shivam Gulhar, Fr           21:05    6:48
Time = 1:37:44     Places = 416

13. Loudoun County
 1828    44  Dan Heberling, Fr           19:06    6:10
 1814    48  Bruce McIntosh, So          19:09    6:10
 1834    87  Ben Spencer, Fr             19:38    6:20
 1813   137  Kevin Komlo, So             20:12    6:31
 1807   140  Stuart Doss, So             20:14    6:31
 1809   157  Daniel Horne, So            20:22    6:34
 1817   165  Michael Peterson, So        20:25    6:35
Time = 1:38:17     Places = 456

14. Sherwood 
 3027    42  Ryan Mercado, Fr            19:01    6:08
 3016    51  Connor Welch, So            19:10    6:11
 3002   101  David Barnhard, So          19:47    6:23
 3015   107  Michael Wagner, So          19:54    6:25
 3023   173  Dustyn Kang, Fr             20:32    6:37
 3005   208  Will Gavett, So             20:57    6:45
 3018   214  Ryan Berry, Fr              21:01    6:47
Time = 1:38:21     Places = 474

15. Briar Woods
  280    29  Chris Schopper, Fr          18:54    6:06
  250    65  Patrick Butler, So          19:23    6:15
  269   115  Nick Carroll, Fr            19:59    6:27
  277   134  Dylan Newell, Fr            20:09    6:30
  263   153  Matt Worden, So             20:20    6:33
  267   160  Kyle Berrier, Fr            20:22    6:34
  271   167  Adam Fischel, Fr            20:26    6:35
Time = 1:38:44     Places = 496

16. Langley
 1698    56  Cameron Pulley, So          19:14    6:12
 1706   100  Jack Flatley, Fr            19:47    6:23
 1710   120  Chris Paul, Fr              20:01    6:27
 1690   124  Shan Jois, So               20:02    6:28
 1702   132  Drew Armstrong, Fr          20:07    6:29
 1695   148  Neil Patil, So              20:18    6:33
 1689   196  Andrew Havasay, So          20:48    6:42
Time = 1:39:10     Places = 532

17. James Madison
 1371    47  Eric Tutterow, So           19:08    6:10
 1358    91  Thomas Bacigalupo, So       19:42    6:21
 1374   143  Billy Doran, Fr             20:15    6:32
 1357   144  Matt Ammann, So             20:15    6:32
 1360   145  Chris Fertal, So            20:16    6:32
 1382   152  Connor Mills, Fr            20:20    6:33
 1359   159  Joseph Degraff, So          20:22    6:34
Time = 1:39:34     Places = 570

18. Monticello
 2126    55  Jeremy Malm, So             19:12    6:11
 2128    89  Travis Tiezzi, So           19:40    6:20
 2129   102  Teddy Wooten, So            19:47    6:23
 2135   151  Cole Dickerson, 8           20:19    6:33
 2123   177  Reid Dickerson, So          20:35    6:38
 2124   185  Dylan Ferrer, So            20:40    6:40
 2125   236  Jordan Fox, So              21:14    6:51
Time = 1:39:31     Places = 574

19. T. C. Williams
 3316    38  Nick Brown, 8               18:58    6:07
 3307    92  Jonathan Forbes, Fr         19:42    6:21
 3303   106  Scott Young, So             19:53    6:25
 3302   181  Kodie Richards, So          20:36    6:39
 3309   190  Adugna Mariam, Fr           20:44    6:41
 3306   238  Alec Eichner, Fr            21:15    6:51
 3313   279  Pili Sean, Fr               21:48    7:02
Time = 1:39:52     Places = 607

20. Harrisonburg
 1124    78  Conner Bell, Fr             19:33    6:18
 1122   104  Will Turner, So             19:52    6:25
 1116   110  Emmett Copeland, So         19:55    6:25
 1121   156  Gabriel Morey, So           20:22    6:34
 1119   191  Raymond Hyser, So           20:46    6:42
 1125   300  Mark Duda, Fr               22:03    7:06
 1123   330  Mothana Bani-Hani, Fr       22:43    7:19
Time = 1:40:26     Places = 639

21. John Handley
 1558    37  Simon Vogler, Fr            18:58    6:07
 1556    80  Sam Thomson, Fr             19:34    6:18
 1553   150  Ned Selzer, Fr              20:18    6:33
 1548   188  Jean Sergile, So            20:43    6:41
 1550   197  Ethan Volinsky, So          20:48    6:42
 1551   212  Anthony Andriola, Fr        21:01    6:47
 1549   216  Braxton Terry, So           21:01    6:47
Time = 1:40:20     Places = 652

22. Gonzaga
 1072    32  Jimbo Briody, So            18:56    6:06
 1077   121  Nick Lindsay, So            20:02    6:28
 1074   142  Matt Gatti, So              20:14    6:32
 1102   175  Charlie Quinlan, Fr         20:34    6:38
 1089   209  Sean Wallisch, So           20:59    6:46
 1095   224  Patrick Hisle, Fr           21:08    6:49
 1101   254  Thomas Pullano, Fr          21:25    6:54
Time = 1:40:43     Places = 679

23. Bishop O'Connell
  193    52  Nick Gigliotti, So          19:10    6:11
 4056    59  Jj Lapointe, Fr             19:18    6:13
  197   141  Sam Snead, So               20:14    6:31
  192   174  Peter Ciampa, So            20:34    6:38
  195   260  Curtis Jeney, So            21:29    6:56
 4059   263  Trey Carter, Fr             21:33    6:57
 4057   303  Conor Chamness, Fr          22:06    7:08
Time = 1:40:43     Places = 686

24. Chantilly
  527    45  Luke Ivers, So              19:08    6:10
  526    75  Patrick Chase, So           19:30    6:17
  531   130  Joseph Bruneman, Fr         20:06    6:29
  529   219  Chris Shuping, So           21:04    6:47
  525   222  Raaj Bhavsar, So            21:05    6:48
  536   251  Joshua Skym, Fr             21:19    6:53
  528   297  Connor Rutledge, So         22:01    7:06
Time = 1:40:51     Places = 691

25. Freedom-South Riding
  927   116  Matthew Kennedy, Fr         19:59    6:27
  930   118  Peter Stephens, Fr          20:00    6:27
  922   125  Daniel Aldana, Fr           20:04    6:28
  919   135  Joseph Sibalik, So          20:09    6:30
  921   218  Ryley Stotka, So            21:04    6:47
  916   258  Tanner Riche, So            21:27    6:55
  913   265  Andres Morana-Campbell, So  21:33    6:57
Time = 1:41:14     Places = 712

26. Sherando
 2960    53  Samuel Vanalsburg, Fr       19:12    6:11
 2952    94  Antony Han, So              19:43    6:21
 2955   166  Ethan Bunner, Fr            20:26    6:35
 2953   176  Joel McAuliffe, So          20:34    6:38
 2959   274  Josh McCracken, Fr          21:39    6:59
 2957   336  Cullen Croson, Fr           22:46    7:20
 2958   380  Marshall Lee, Fr            24:57    8:03
Time = 1:41:31     Places = 763

27. Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2635    40  Nathaniel Rogers, So        18:58    6:07
 2638   113  Giuseppe Rebaudengo, Fr     19:59    6:27
 2640   192  Drew Smirh, Fr              20:46    6:42
 2639   207  Troy Sinha, Fr              20:56    6:45
 2636   231  Enrique Alonso, Fr          21:11    6:50
 2641   285  Anthony Watkins, Fr         21:52    7:03
Time = 1:41:48     Places = 783

28. J W Robinson
 1612    61  Nick Marshall, Fr           19:19    6:14
 1608   129  Jordan Buzzell, Fr          20:06    6:29
 1620   180  Lief Van Acker, Fr          20:36    6:39
 1594   205  Ryan Brady, So              20:54    6:44
 1622   210  Tim White, Fr               21:00    6:46
 1595   226  Kevin Caddell, So           21:09    6:49
 1609   272  Tom Friestad, Fr            21:37    6:58
Time = 1:41:53     Places = 785

29. Woodbridge
 3930    19  Nick Eghtessad, So          18:39    6:01
 3929    41  Chris Clausson, So          18:59    6:07
 3936   169  Adam Nodjomian, Fr          20:28    6:36
 3935   179  Marlon Mason, Fr            20:36    6:38
 3933   398  Mikel Stephens, So          37:25   12:04
Time = 1:56:04     Places = 806

30. Battlefield
   87    67  Jacob Maltbie, So           19:24    6:15
   88   117  Matt Moser, So              19:59    6:27
   80   171  Ryan Aspar, So              20:29    6:36
   91   227  Brandon Lee, Fr             21:09    6:49
   85   275  Jared Habel, So             21:39    6:59
   89   305  Sean Ross, So               22:08    7:08
   86   306  Billy Huff, So              22:10    7:09
Time = 1:42:38     Places = 857

31. Bishop Ireton 
  144    70  Connor Pearson, Fr          19:26    6:16
  134   139  Daniel Burns, So            20:13    6:31
  139   184  Stephen Washington, So      20:40    6:40
  137   255  Jack Madigan, So            21:25    6:54
  131   266  Andrew Baehre, So           21:35    6:58
  130   326  Chris Adelson, So           22:39    7:18
  140   328  Jack Youngberg, So          22:40    7:19
Time = 1:43:17     Places = 914

32. Broad Run
  349    10  Andrew Hayden, So           18:23    5:56
  346   198  Matthew Cabrera, So         20:48    6:43
  354   228  Jonathan Russell, So        21:10    6:49
  365   241  James Standley, Fr          21:15    6:51
  362   252  Zachary Kerns, Fr           21:21    6:53
  351   262  Andrew Kovalenko, So        21:33    6:57
  359   284  Nicolas Friedl, Fr          21:49    7:02
Time = 1:42:56     Places = 929

33. W T. Woodson
 3564    98  Sam Rosenblatt, So          19:45    6:22
 3569   182  David Chung, Fr             20:37    6:39
 3570   213  Will Crosswait, Fr          21:01    6:47
 3559   233  Chris Medrano, So           21:13    6:50
 3561   245  Shieun Park, So             21:17    6:52
 3567   249  Chris Chandler, Fr          21:19    6:53
 3571   290  Cal Jabaley, Fr             21:55    7:04
Time = 1:43:52     Places = 971

34. Yorktown
 3992    14  Ryan Hart, Fr               18:27    5:57
 3991   211  Matthew Deasy, Fr           21:00    6:46
 3987   217  Alec Tausch, So             21:04    6:47
 3994   248  Peter Morris, Fr            21:19    6:53
 3997   286  Kevin Vikander, Fr          21:52    7:03
 3985   287  Aidan Papavizas, So         21:53    7:03
 3989   291  Albert Coia, Fr             21:56    7:04
Time = 1:43:40     Places = 976

35. Riverbend 
 2846    60  Michael Crain, So           19:19    6:14
 2860   108  Mason McMahon, Fr           19:55    6:25
 2857   149  Morgan Locks, Fr            20:18    6:33
 2842   307  Frankie Minter, Jr          22:12    7:10
 2849   359  Ryan Mackrell, So           23:31    7:35
 2863   381  Chris Willging, Fr          24:58    8:03
Time = 1:45:13     Places = 983

36. Millbrook
 2093   158  Josh Lee, Fr                20:22    6:34
 2087   201  Jeremy Myers, So            20:50    6:43
 2085   203  Mitchell Dively, So         20:52    6:44
 2094   204  Jacob Lusk, Fr              20:54    6:44
 2089   235  Evan Chase, Fr              21:13    6:51
 2086   350  Ryan Duffin, So             23:14    7:30
 2091   385  Nick Gekoskie, Fr           25:37    8:16
Time = 1:44:09     Places = 1001

37. Christiansburg
  562    58  Nicholas Restrepo, Fr       19:16    6:13
  563    82  Matt Spurlock, Fr           19:35    6:19
  557   131  Andrew Bradshaw, Fr         20:06    6:29
  556   348  Jacob Altizer, Fr           23:08    7:28
  564   388  Michael Spence, 5           26:27    8:32
Time = 1:48:31     Places = 1007

38. James Monroe
 1441    73  Michael Denham, So          19:28    6:16
 1443   133  Samuel Glover, So           20:07    6:29
 1454   237  Daniel McManus, Fr          21:14    6:51
 1461   282  Peter Stoffel, 8            21:49    7:02
 1451   293  Henry Hoffman, Fr           21:58    7:05
 1458   316  Hugh Willis, Fr             22:22    7:13
 1452   319  Simon Hu, Fr                22:29    7:15
Time = 1:44:33     Places = 1018

39. Annandale
   41   162  James Terrell, Fr           20:24    6:35
   29   178  Oliver Alwes, So            20:35    6:38
   40   187  Clark Girardin, Fr          20:42    6:40
   35   257  Reggie Scott, So            21:27    6:55
    4   301  Andrew Clarke, Sr           22:03    7:07
   34   322  Tyler Miller, So            22:33    7:16
   39   331  Sherief Beshara, Fr         22:43    7:19
Time = 1:45:09     Places = 1085

40. Westfield
 3808   183  Sof Endale, Fr              20:39    6:40
 3799   200  Ben Cameron, So             20:49    6:43
 3803   225  Brandon Pullen, So          21:08    6:49
 3811   239  Tom Lazor, Fr               21:15    6:51
 3813   267  Nick Potock, Fr             21:35    6:58
 3806   289  Nathan Daly, Fr             21:53    7:03
 3812   302  Matt Malinowski, Fr         22:03    7:07
Time = 1:45:24     Places = 1114

41. Centreville
  719    84  Daniel Molina, So           19:35    6:19
  723    85  Jonathan Clark, Fr          19:36    6:19
  721   259  Steven Yu, So               21:28    6:55
  718   320  Ian Lindsay, So             22:32    7:16
  725   377  Michael McKain, Fr          24:44    7:59
Time = 1:47:53     Places = 1125

42. Dominion
  776   186  Jason Eller, So             20:40    6:40
  777   193  Austin Garrett, So          20:47    6:42
  780   202  Sasha Varzari, So           20:50    6:43
  779   270  J K Mong, So                21:37    6:58
  783   309  Christian Noonan, Fr        22:14    7:10
  785   345  Andrew Strong, Fr           23:01    7:25
  781   346  Warren Kirkwood, Fr         23:03    7:26
Time = 1:46:07     Places = 1160

43. Clarke County
  596   154  Scott Schutte, So           20:20    6:34
  602   172  Eric Hoyt, Fr               20:29    6:36
  598   283  Teddy Biddle-Snead, Fr      21:49    7:02
  601   298  Dane Duncan, Fr             22:02    7:06
  592   299  Ben Cochran, So             22:03    7:06
  597   313  Zach Bartosiewicz, Fr       22:20    7:12
  604   317  Jack McGraw, Fr             22:24    7:13
Time = 1:46:41     Places = 1206

44. Magruder
 1947   126  Eric Ortiz, Fr              20:04    6:28
 1944   195  Barry Liang, Fr             20:48    6:42
 1937   281  Luke Peterson, So           21:48    7:02
 1940   333  David Bailey, Fr            22:44    7:20
 1936   343  Alejandro Paz, So           23:01    7:25
 1942   355  Alberto Barbosa, Fr         23:29    7:34
 1938   374  Zain Shah, So               24:19    7:51
Time = 1:48:23     Places = 1278

45. Kettle Run 
 1660   168  Alex Hudson, So             20:27    6:36
 1664   256  Derek Lafever, Fr           21:25    6:54
 1663   269  Luke Kratzer, Fr            21:36    6:58
 1665   278  Tim Nagy, Fr                21:46    7:01
 1666   352  Matt Pleasants, Fr          23:22    7:32
Time = 1:48:35     Places = 1323

46. Williamsport
 3876     2  Evan Hardy, So              17:37    5:41
 3887   323  Austin Keplinger, Fr        22:36    7:17
 3890   329  Emory Rowland, Fr           22:41    7:19
 3891   334  Josh Solanki, Fr            22:45    7:20
 3874   339  Brandon Draper, So          22:52    7:23
 3880   358  Neil Patel, So              23:31    7:35
 3885   361  Joel Daveler, Fr            23:40    7:38
Time = 1:48:30     Places = 1327

47. Falls Church
  845   147  Will Rogers, So             20:17    6:32
  840   161  Dequan Jones, So            20:24    6:35
  841   337  Richard Lay, So             22:49    7:22
  853   344  Christian Quezada, Fr       23:01    7:25
  842   347  Patrick Llamas, So          23:03    7:26
  843   351  Duncan McLaren, So          23:19    7:31
  849   379  Thomas Cocoli, Fr           24:48    8:00
Time = 1:49:32     Places = 1336

48. Loudoun Valley
 1888   229  Erik Stimeling, So          21:10    6:50
 1887   232  Alex Reardon, So            21:11    6:50
 1891   244  Greg Nerantzis, Fr          21:17    6:52
 1884   315  Justin Longosky, So         22:20    7:12
 1890   318  Sean McCann, Fr             22:24    7:14
 1889   327  Devon Kirk, Fr              22:40    7:18
Time = 1:48:22     Places = 1338

49. Cosby
  637   223  Fernando Medina, So         21:07    6:49
  642   240  Andrew Cihak, Fr            21:15    6:51
  639   243  Jacob Tignor, So            21:17    6:52
  647   276  Robbie Rittenhouse, Fr      21:39    6:59
  641   368  Brad Baker, Fr              23:56    7:43
  645   382  Will Houston, Fr            25:15    8:09
Time = 1:49:13     Places = 1350

50. Stone Bridge
 3192    97  Mark Newberry, Fr           19:45    6:22
 3185   242  Josue Umana, So             21:17    6:52
 3187   335  Ryan Cronin, Fr             22:46    7:20
 3184   338  Andrew Sheller, So          22:51    7:22
 3182   354  Garrett Jakubek, So         23:25    7:33
 3179   360  Mason Chapman, So           23:33    7:36
 3186   372  Aidan Bruley, Fr            24:06    7:46
Time = 1:50:01     Places = 1366

51. Georgetown Prep
 1040   194  Aiden Larsen, So            20:48    6:42
 1041   253  Matt Lee, So                21:21    6:53
 1042   268  Andrew Frazier, Fr          21:35    6:58
 1036   295  Will Banse, So              22:00    7:06
 1044   357  Ed Peplnjack, Fr            23:30    7:35
 1043   365  Austin O'Brien, Fr          23:48    7:40
 1046   389  Griffin Smith, Fr           27:01    8:43
Time = 1:49:12     Places = 1367

52. North Stafford
 2267   230  Sam Moore, So               21:11    6:50
 2266   271  Joseph McNamara, So         21:37    6:58
 2271   294  Noah Schumacher, So         22:00    7:06
 2276   314  Jeffrey Stocker, Fr         22:20    7:12
 2274   332  Deaven Knight, Fr           22:44    7:20
 2270   340  Cory Schehl, So             22:53    7:23
 2269   341  Jeremy Rellosa, So          22:55    7:23
Time = 1:49:49     Places = 1441

53. Washington-Lee
 3644   215  William Sheahan, Fr         21:01    6:47
 3640   288  Wendall Horton, Fr          21:53    7:03
 3638   304  Kyle Conway, Fr             22:08    7:08
 3633   324  Alex Kopenhaver, So         22:38    7:18
 3643   349  Dario Mitchell, Fr          23:10    7:28
 3641   384  Benjamin Hyde, Fr           25:33    8:14
 3634   386  Daniel Mulrow, So           25:54    8:21
Time = 1:50:48     Places = 1480

54. Liberty
 1765   199  Ismail Ahmed, So            20:49    6:43
 1766   264  Corey Little, So            21:33    6:57
 1771   273  Charles Walker, Fr          21:37    6:58
 1767   371  Dallas Mann, So             24:05    7:46
 1768   387  Micah Parish, So            26:22    8:30
Time = 1:54:25     Places = 1494

55. Robert E. Lee
 2912   277  Peter Jordan, So            21:44    7:01
 2910   280  Fayyad Fayyad, So           21:48    7:02
 2909   296  Thomas Bell, So             22:00    7:06
 2916   325  Christopher Williams, So    22:39    7:18
 2915   369  Steven Pham, So             24:02    7:45
 2908   383  Logan Akinmade, So          25:22    8:11
Time = 1:52:11     Places = 1547

56. George C. Marshall
 1008   250  Spencer Tollo, Fr           21:19    6:53
 1007   310  Jason Tinio, Fr             22:18    7:11
 1005   366  Sean Ryan, So               23:51    7:41
 1009   367  Nick Zirkle, Fr             23:52    7:42
 1004   376  Nick Robinson, So           24:40    7:57
Time = 1:55:57     Places = 1669

57. Patrick Henry
 2681   308  Hunter Taylor, Fr           22:14    7:10
 2677   312  Wyatt Campbell, Fr          22:18    7:11
 2682   321  Sam Thomas, Fr              22:32    7:16
 2675   364  Chip Keesee, So             23:47    7:40
 2683   370  Austin Schumann, 8          24:03    7:45
Time = 1:54:52     Places = 1675

58. Osbourn
 2524   292  Jacob Horlick, Fr           21:57    7:05
 2519   311  Ian Miller, So              22:18    7:11
 2521   378  Lucas Smith, So             24:48    8:00
 2523   393  Charlie Bolling, Fr         27:32    8:53
 2525   397  Brian Mullen, Fr            33:22   10:46
Time = 2:09:55     Places = 1771

59. Stuart
 3270   342  Ben Utting, So              22:59    7:25
 3268   353  Rustom Pangilinan, So       23:24    7:33
 3273   356  Askaryar Matthew, Fr        23:30    7:35
 3263   362  Amir Gurung, So             23:42    7:38
 3264   373  Tony Ma, So                 24:17    7:50
 3261   391  Yazdi Doshi, So             27:13    8:47
 3266   396  Sunny Mozhi, So             32:48   10:35
Time = 1:57:50     Places = 1786

60. Potomac School
 2811   363  Michael Ninassi, So         23:46    7:40
 2820   375  Eli Ulanet, Fr              24:23    7:52
 2814   390  Samuel Tarplin, So          27:11    8:46
 2817   392  Derek Rush, Fr              27:24    8:50
 2813   394  Morris Patrick, So          27:58    9:01
 2812   395  Gio Passamonti, So          30:35    9:52
Time = 2:10:39     Places = 1914
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

 3700     1     1  Marc Lotterie, Fr           17:32    5:39  West Potomac
 3876     2     2  Evan Hardy, So              17:37    5:41  Williamsport
 3701     3     3  Corey Rosenberg, Fr         17:51    5:45  West Potomac
 3362     4     4  Thomas Tapen, So            17:58    5:48  Thomas Jefferson St
 2042     5     5  David Galdo, Fr             18:02    5:49  McLean
 3373     6     6  Daniel Matson, Fr           18:03    5:49  Thomas Jefferson St
 3069     7     7  Morten Grundahl, So         18:04    5:50  South Lakes
 1281     8     8  Chris Dickerson, So         18:16    5:53  Herndon
 2030     9     9  Eric Leimkuhler, So         18:19    5:54  McLean
  349    10    10  Andrew Hayden, So           18:23    5:56  Broad Run
 2728    11    11  Adam Forester, So           18:23    5:56  Potomac Falls
 2729    12    12  Matt Galloway, So           18:25    5:56  Potomac Falls
 1179    13    13  Josh Holton, Fr             18:26    5:56  Heritage Leesburg
 3992    14    14  Ryan Hart, Fr               18:27    5:57  Yorktown
 2444    15    15  Max Gernhard, Fr            18:29    5:58  Oakton Cougars
 3067    16    16  Brad Cohen, So              18:34    5:59  South Lakes
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 3358    17    17  Dylan Keightley, So         18:36    6:00  Thomas Jefferson St
 3072    18    18  Nick Tucker, So             18:37    6:00  South Lakes
 3930    19    19  Nick Eghtessad, So          18:39    6:01  Woodbridge
 1520    20    20  Cody Grams, Fr              18:40    6:01  Jefferson (W. Va )
 2026    21    21  Max Alm, So                 18:41    6:01  McLean
 3697    22    22  Crispin Bernier, Fr         18:41    6:02  West Potomac
 2329    23    23  Jordan Lynch, So            18:41    6:02  Northwest
 1287    24    24  Jose Patino, So             18:43    6:02  Herndon
 1277    25    25  Zach Ahad, So               18:43    6:02  Herndon
 3445    26    26  Joshua Trzeciak, Fr         18:49    6:04  Thomas S. Wootton
 3693    27    27  Chris Hollingsworth, So     18:50    6:05  West Potomac
 1180    28    28  Stetson Page, Fr            18:54    6:06  Heritage Leesburg
  280    29    29  Chris Schopper, Fr          18:54    6:06  Briar Woods
 3368    30    30  Gordon Hart, Fr             18:55    6:06  Thomas Jefferson St
 3068    31    31  Jacob Grundahl, So          18:55    6:06  South Lakes
 1072    32    32  Jimbo Briody, So            18:56    6:06  Gonzaga
 2567    33    33  Josh Johnson, So            18:56    6:06  Osbourn Park
 1513    34    34  Meyer James, So             18:56    6:06  Jefferson (W. Va )
 1514    35    35  Nick Ledden, So             18:56    6:06  Jefferson (W. Va )
 3350    36    36  Matt Baron, So              18:57    6:07  Thomas Jefferson St
 1558    37    37  Simon Vogler, Fr            18:58    6:07  John Handley
 3316    38    38  Nick Brown, 8               18:58    6:07  T. C. Williams
 1292    39    39  Kevin Baldwin, Fr           18:58    6:07  Herndon
 2635    40    40  Nathaniel Rogers, So        18:58    6:07  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 3929    41    41  Chris Clausson, So          18:59    6:07  Woodbridge
 3027    42    42  Ryan Mercado, Fr            19:01    6:08  Sherwood 
 2420    43    43  Mitch Dollard, Jr           19:05    6:09  Oakton Cougars
 1828    44    44  Dan Heberling, Fr           19:06    6:10  Loudoun County
  527    45    45  Luke Ivers, So              19:08    6:10  Chantilly
 3423    46    46  James Ertel, So             19:08    6:10  Thomas S. Wootton
 1371    47    47  Eric Tutterow, So           19:08    6:10  James Madison
 1814    48    48  Bruce McIntosh, So          19:09    6:10  Loudoun County
 1284    49    49  Jason Johns, So             19:09    6:11  Herndon
 3360    50    50  Chris Rom, So               19:10    6:11  Thomas Jefferson St
 3016    51    51  Connor Welch, So            19:10    6:11  Sherwood 
  193    52    52  Nick Gigliotti, So          19:10    6:11  Bishop O'Connell
 2960    53    53  Samuel Vanalsburg, Fr       19:12    6:11  Sherando
 2583    54    54  Chandler King, Fr           19:12    6:11  Osbourn Park
 2126    55    55  Jeremy Malm, So             19:12    6:11  Monticello
 1698    56    56  Cameron Pulley, So          19:14    6:12  Langley
 3367    57    57  Nick Haliday, Fr            19:15    6:12  Thomas Jefferson St
  562    58    58  Nicholas Restrepo, Fr       19:16    6:13  Christiansburg
 2203    59        Alexander Kerr, So          19:17    6:13  Mount Vernon
 3349    60        Ryan Anderson, So           19:18    6:13  Thomas Jefferson St
 4056    61    59  Jj Lapointe, Fr             19:18    6:13  Bishop O'Connell
 2846    62    60  Michael Crain, So           19:19    6:14  Riverbend 
 1612    63    61  Nick Marshall, Fr           19:19    6:14  J W Robinson
 2740    64    62  Ethan Pacifico, Fr          19:20    6:14  Potomac Falls
 3071    65    63  Justin Strait, So           19:22    6:15  South Lakes
 2440    66    64  Aidan Smith, So             19:22    6:15  Oakton Cougars
  250    67    65  Patrick Butler, So          19:23    6:15  Briar Woods
 2577    68    66  Dylan Zeigler, So           19:24    6:15  Osbourn Park
   87    69    67  Jacob Maltbie, So           19:24    6:15  Battlefield
 2327    70    68  Tommy Johnson, So           19:26    6:16  Northwest
 1168    71    69  Jared Rourbaugh, So         19:26    6:16  Heritage Leesburg
  144    72    70  Connor Pearson, Fr          19:26    6:16  Bishop Ireton 
 2446    73    71  Oliver Lopez-Gomez, Fr      19:26    6:16  Oakton Cougars
 2445    74    72  Ryan Granato, Fr            19:27    6:16  Oakton Cougars
 1441    75    73  Michael Denham, So          19:28    6:16  James Monroe
 3065    76    74  Justin Bull, So             19:28    6:16  South Lakes
  526    77    75  Patrick Chase, So           19:30    6:17  Chantilly
 1177    78    76  Nick Evans, Fr              19:30    6:17  Heritage Leesburg
 3694    79    77  Patrick Murphy, So          19:32    6:18  West Potomac
 1124    80    78  Conner Bell, Fr             19:33    6:18  Harrisonburg
 2353    81    79  Joseph Sonken, Fr           19:33    6:18  Northwest
 1556    82    80  Sam Thomson, Fr             19:34    6:18  John Handley
 2565    83    81  Paul Chung, So              19:35    6:19  Osbourn Park
  563    84    82  Matt Spurlock, Fr           19:35    6:19  Christiansburg
 3064    85    83  Nolan Boyle, So             19:35    6:19  South Lakes
  719    86    84  Daniel Molina, So           19:35    6:19  Centreville
  723    87    85  Jonathan Clark, Fr          19:36    6:19  Centreville
 2435    88    86  Andy Larson, So             19:36    6:19  Oakton Cougars
 3355    89        Dasith Gunawardana, So      19:37    6:20  Thomas Jefferson St
 1834    90    87  Ben Spencer, Fr             19:38    6:20  Loudoun County
 1181    91    88  Ryan Smith, Fr              19:40    6:20  Heritage Leesburg
 2128    92    89  Travis Tiezzi, So           19:40    6:20  Monticello
 3066    93        Jeff Church, So             19:40    6:21  South Lakes
 1508    94    90  Curtis Chiswell, So         19:41    6:21  Jefferson (W. Va )
 1358    95    91  Thomas Bacigalupo, So       19:42    6:21  James Madison
 3307    96    92  Jonathan Forbes, Fr         19:42    6:21  T. C. Williams
 3431    97    93  Harrison Blackman, Fr       19:43    6:21  Thomas S. Wootton
 2952    98    94  Antony Han, So              19:43    6:21  Sherando
 2725    99    95  Stephen Cathey, So          19:43    6:21  Potomac Falls
 1515   100    96  Hoff Lindberg, So           19:44    6:22  Jefferson (W. Va )
 3192   101    97  Mark Newberry, Fr           19:45    6:22  Stone Bridge
 3564   102    98  Sam Rosenblatt, So          19:45    6:22  W T. Woodson
 1301   103    99  Nate Williams, Fr           19:46    6:22  Herndon
 1706   104   100  Jack Flatley, Fr            19:47    6:23  Langley
 3002   105   101  David Barnhard, So          19:47    6:23  Sherwood 
 2129   106   102  Teddy Wooten, So            19:47    6:23  Monticello
 3437   107   103  Chengyu Liu, Fr             19:51    6:24  Thomas S. Wootton
 1122   108   104  Will Turner, So             19:52    6:25  Harrisonburg
 2043   109   105  Alex Hedrick, Fr            19:53    6:25  McLean
 3303   110   106  Scott Young, So             19:53    6:25  T. C. Williams
 3354   111        Sam Girvin, So              19:53    6:25  Thomas Jefferson St
 3015   112   107  Michael Wagner, So          19:54    6:25  Sherwood 
 2860   113   108  Mason McMahon, Fr           19:55    6:25  Riverbend 
 2724   114   109  George Buenafe, So          19:55    6:25  Potomac Falls
 1116   115   110  Emmett Copeland, So         19:55    6:25  Harrisonburg
 3363   116        Shawn Tsutsui, So           19:55    6:25  Thomas Jefferson St
 2743   117   111  Alex Sieh, Fr               19:55    6:25  Potomac Falls
 2434   118   112  Chris Jewell, So            19:57    6:26  Oakton Cougars
 2638   119   113  Giuseppe Rebaudengo, Fr     19:59    6:27  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2578   120   114  Josh Clark, Fr              19:59    6:27  Osbourn Park
  269   121   115  Nick Carroll, Fr            19:59    6:27  Briar Woods
  927   122   116  Matthew Kennedy, Fr         19:59    6:27  Freedom-South Riding
   88   123   117  Matt Moser, So              19:59    6:27  Battlefield
  930   124   118  Peter Stephens, Fr          20:00    6:27  Freedom-South Riding
 2354   125   119  Craig Thompson, Fr          20:01    6:27  Northwest
 2202   126        Raymond Chaing, So          20:01    6:27  Mount Vernon
 1710   127   120  Chris Paul, Fr              20:01    6:27  Langley
 1077   128   121  Nick Lindsay, So            20:02    6:28  Gonzaga
 3698   129   122  James Bigler, Fr            20:02    6:28  West Potomac
 3422   130   123  Eli Bergman, So             20:02    6:28  Thomas S. Wootton
 1690   131   124  Shan Jois, So               20:02    6:28  Langley
 3353   132        Ned Danyliw, So             20:03    6:28  Thomas Jefferson St
 3352   133        Alex Chen, So               20:04    6:28  Thomas Jefferson St
  922   134   125  Daniel Aldana, Fr           20:04    6:28  Freedom-South Riding
 1947   135   126  Eric Ortiz, Fr              20:04    6:28  Magruder
 2326   136   127  Taylor Johnson, So          20:05    6:29  Northwest
 1282   137   128  Brian Fortna, So            20:05    6:29  Herndon
 3073   138        Nathan Vellayan, So         20:05    6:29  South Lakes
 1608   139   129  Jordan Buzzell, Fr          20:06    6:29  J W Robinson
  531   140   130  Joseph Bruneman, Fr         20:06    6:29  Chantilly
  557   141   131  Andrew Bradshaw, Fr         20:06    6:29  Christiansburg
 1702   142   132  Drew Armstrong, Fr          20:07    6:29  Langley
 3366   143        Greg Anderson, Fr           20:07    6:29  Thomas Jefferson St
 1443   144   133  Samuel Glover, So           20:07    6:29  James Monroe
  277   145   134  Dylan Newell, Fr            20:09    6:30  Briar Woods
 1480   146        Dwayne Harney, So           20:09    6:30  James Wood
  919   147   135  Joseph Sibalik, So          20:09    6:30  Freedom-South Riding
 4044   148        Jacob Firman, So            20:09    6:30  Wakefield
 3692   149   136  John Dearborn, So           20:10    6:30  West Potomac
 3079   150        Sean McCoy, Fr              20:10    6:30  South Lakes
 3080   151        Michael McHugh, Fr          20:11    6:30  South Lakes
 1813   152   137  Kevin Komlo, So             20:12    6:31  Loudoun County
 2330   153   138  Colton Macafee, So          20:13    6:31  Northwest
  134   154   139  Daniel Burns, So            20:13    6:31  Bishop Ireton 
 2437   155        Tony Lee, So                20:13    6:31  Oakton Cougars
 1807   156   140  Stuart Doss, So             20:14    6:31  Loudoun County
  197   157   141  Sam Snead, So               20:14    6:31  Bishop O'Connell
 1074   158   142  Matt Gatti, So              20:14    6:32  Gonzaga
 1374   159   143  Billy Doran, Fr             20:15    6:32  James Madison
 1357   160   144  Matt Ammann, So             20:15    6:32  James Madison
 1360   161   145  Chris Fertal, So            20:16    6:32  James Madison
 3433   162   146  Loryn Chen, Fr              20:16    6:32  Thomas S. Wootton
  845   163   147  Will Rogers, So             20:17    6:32  Falls Church
 1695   164   148  Neil Patil, So              20:18    6:33  Langley
 2857   165   149  Morgan Locks, Fr            20:18    6:33  Riverbend 
 1553   166   150  Ned Selzer, Fr              20:18    6:33  John Handley
 3361   167        Elliot Simon, So            20:18    6:33  Thomas Jefferson St
 2135   168   151  Cole Dickerson, 8           20:19    6:33  Monticello
 3351   169        Matthew Callahan, So        20:19    6:33  Thomas Jefferson St
 1382   170   152  Connor Mills, Fr            20:20    6:33  James Madison
  263   171   153  Matt Worden, So             20:20    6:33  Briar Woods
  596   172   154  Scott Schutte, So           20:20    6:34  Clarke County
 1517   173   155  Boucher Don, Fr             20:21    6:34  Jefferson (W. Va )
 3372   174        Sebastain Lerner, Fr        20:21    6:34  Thomas Jefferson St
 1121   175   156  Gabriel Morey, So           20:22    6:34  Harrisonburg
 1809   176   157  Daniel Horne, So            20:22    6:34  Loudoun County
 2093   177   158  Josh Lee, Fr                20:22    6:34  Millbrook
 1359   178   159  Joseph Degraff, So          20:22    6:34  James Madison
  267   179   160  Kyle Berrier, Fr            20:22    6:34  Briar Woods
  840   180   161  Dequan Jones, So            20:24    6:35  Falls Church
   41   181   162  James Terrell, Fr           20:24    6:35  Annandale
 2576   182   163  Brock Wolf, So              20:24    6:35  Osbourn Park
 2569   183   164  Cameron Moore, So           20:24    6:35  Osbourn Park
 1817   184   165  Michael Peterson, So        20:25    6:35  Loudoun County
 2955   185   166  Ethan Bunner, Fr            20:26    6:35  Sherando
  271   186   167  Adam Fischel, Fr            20:26    6:35  Briar Woods
 1660   187   168  Alex Hudson, So             20:27    6:36  Kettle Run 
 1280   188        Nathan Caballero, So        20:28    6:36  Herndon
 1810   189        Will Horne, So              20:28    6:36  Loudoun County
 3936   190   169  Adam Nodjomian, Fr          20:28    6:36  Woodbridge
 1175   191   170  Bobby Alex, Fr              20:28    6:36  Heritage Leesburg
 3103   192        Dylan Bobbitt, So           20:28    6:36  Spotswood
   80   193   171  Ryan Aspar, So              20:29    6:36  Battlefield
  602   194   172  Eric Hoyt, Fr               20:29    6:36  Clarke County
 1372   195        Jason Worley, So            20:30    6:37  James Madison
 3023   196   173  Dustyn Kang, Fr             20:32    6:37  Sherwood 
 1820   197        Devin Schecter, So          20:32    6:37  Loudoun County
 3369   198        Dan Kim, Fr                 20:32    6:37  Thomas Jefferson St
 3062   199        David Roache, Jr            20:33    6:37  South Lakes
  192   200   174  Peter Ciampa, So            20:34    6:38  Bishop O'Connell
 1102   201   175  Charlie Quinlan, Fr         20:34    6:38  Gonzaga
 2580   202        Jacob Forman, Fr            20:34    6:38  Osbourn Park
 2953   203   176  Joel McAuliffe, So          20:34    6:38  Sherando
 3374   204        Peter Price, Fr             20:34    6:38  Thomas Jefferson St
 2123   205   177  Reid Dickerson, So          20:35    6:38  Monticello
   29   206   178  Oliver Alwes, So            20:35    6:38  Annandale
 3935   207   179  Marlon Mason, Fr            20:36    6:38  Woodbridge
 1620   208   180  Lief Van Acker, Fr          20:36    6:39  J W Robinson
 1366   209        Alex Russell, So            20:36    6:39  James Madison
 3302   210   181  Kodie Richards, So          20:36    6:39  T. C. Williams
 2585   211        Jacob Pangilinan, Fr        20:36    6:39  Osbourn Park
 3569   212   182  David Chung, Fr             20:37    6:39  W T. Woodson
 3808   213   183  Sof Endale, Fr              20:39    6:40  Westfield
  139   214   184  Stephen Washington, So      20:40    6:40  Bishop Ireton 
 2124   215   185  Dylan Ferrer, So            20:40    6:40  Monticello
  776   216   186  Jason Eller, So             20:40    6:40  Dominion
   40   217   187  Clark Girardin, Fr          20:42    6:40  Annandale
 1548   218   188  Jean Sergile, So            20:43    6:41  John Handley
 3370   219        Michael Kim, Fr             20:44    6:41  Thomas Jefferson St
 2039   220   189  Kyler Blodgett, Fr          20:44    6:41  McLean
  430   221        Ben Morrison, Fr            20:44    6:41  Brooke Point
 3309   222   190  Adugna Mariam, Fr           20:44    6:41  T. C. Williams
 1823   223        Patrick Vannuys, So         20:45    6:42  Loudoun County
 1119   224   191  Raymond Hyser, So           20:46    6:42  Harrisonburg
 2640   225   192  Drew Smirh, Fr              20:46    6:42  Our Lady Of Good Coun
  777   226   193  Austin Garrett, So          20:47    6:42  Dominion
 1040   227   194  Aiden Larsen, So            20:48    6:42  Georgetown Prep
 2443   228        Greg Doerr, Fr              20:48    6:42  Oakton Cougars
 1361   229        Patrick Hansen, So          20:48    6:42  James Madison
 1944   230   195  Barry Liang, Fr             20:48    6:42  Magruder
 1689   231   196  Andrew Havasay, So          20:48    6:42  Langley
 1550   232   197  Ethan Volinsky, So          20:48    6:42  John Handley
  346   233   198  Matthew Cabrera, So         20:48    6:43  Broad Run
 1765   234   199  Ismail Ahmed, So            20:49    6:43  Liberty
 1699   235        Joel Rasmussen, So          20:49    6:43  Langley
 3799   236   200  Ben Cameron, So             20:49    6:43  Westfield
 2087   237   201  Jeremy Myers, So            20:50    6:43  Millbrook
 1829   238        Caleb Hoehner, Fr           20:50    6:43  Loudoun County
  780   239   202  Sasha Varzari, So           20:50    6:43  Dominion
 2441   240        Mitch Batchelder, Fr        20:50    6:43  Oakton Cougars
  260   241        Anthony Treves, So          20:51    6:43  Briar Woods
 1811   242        Conner Ingram, So           20:51    6:43  Loudoun County
 3356   243        Connor Hann, So             20:51    6:43  Thomas Jefferson St
 1713   244        Will Torrence, Fr           20:51    6:44  Langley
 3357   245        Wills Johnston, So          20:52    6:44  Thomas Jefferson St
 2085   246   203  Mitchell Dively, So         20:52    6:44  Millbrook
 3076   247        Sergey Gribach, Fr          20:52    6:44  South Lakes
 1386   248        Alex Salverian, Fr          20:53    6:44  James Madison
 1711   249        Edward Sylvestre, Fr        20:53    6:44  Langley
 2094   250   204  Jacob Lusk, Fr              20:54    6:44  Millbrook
 1594   251   205  Ryan Brady, So              20:54    6:44  J W Robinson
 1510   252   206  Chris Doss, So              20:55    6:45  Jefferson (W. Va )
 2639   253   207  Troy Sinha, Fr              20:56    6:45  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 3005   254   208  Will Gavett, So             20:57    6:45  Sherwood 
 1089   255   209  Sean Wallisch, So           20:59    6:46  Gonzaga
 1622   256   210  Tim White, Fr               21:00    6:46  J W Robinson
 3991   257   211  Matthew Deasy, Fr           21:00    6:46  Yorktown
 3371   258        Nathan Kodama, Fr           21:01    6:47  Thomas Jefferson St
 1551   259   212  Anthony Andriola, Fr        21:01    6:47  John Handley
 3570   260   213  Will Crosswait, Fr          21:01    6:47  W T. Woodson
 3018   261   214  Ryan Berry, Fr              21:01    6:47  Sherwood 
 3644   262   215  William Sheahan, Fr         21:01    6:47  Washington-Lee
 1549   263   216  Braxton Terry, So           21:01    6:47  John Handley
 3987   264   217  Alec Tausch, So             21:04    6:47  Yorktown
  921   265   218  Ryley Stotka, So            21:04    6:47  Freedom-South Riding
  529   266   219  Chris Shuping, So           21:04    6:47  Chantilly
 3442   267   220  Andrew Sybing, Fr           21:04    6:48  Thomas S. Wootton
 2343   268   221  Shivam Gulhar, Fr           21:05    6:48  Northwest
 1479   269        Nick Gibbs-Hill, So         21:05    6:48  James Wood
  525   270   222  Raaj Bhavsar, So            21:05    6:48  Chantilly
 1693   271        Garrett McNaught, So        21:05    6:48  Langley
 1557   272        William Truban, Fr          21:06    6:48  John Handley
  265   273        Hunter Bailey, Fr           21:06    6:48  Briar Woods
  637   274   223  Fernando Medina, So         21:07    6:49  Cosby
 3029   275        Vick Siberry, Fr            21:07    6:49  Sherwood 
 1095   276   224  Patrick Hisle, Fr           21:08    6:49  Gonzaga
 3803   277   225  Brandon Pullen, So          21:08    6:49  Westfield
 1595   278   226  Kevin Caddell, So           21:09    6:49  J W Robinson
   91   279   227  Brandon Lee, Fr             21:09    6:49  Battlefield
 1278   280        Marques Berry, So           21:10    6:49  Herndon
 1552   281        Jared Burns, Fr             21:10    6:49  John Handley
  354   282   228  Jonathan Russell, So        21:10    6:49  Broad Run
 3081   283        Daniel Poliak, Fr           21:10    6:50  South Lakes
 1888   284   229  Erik Stimeling, So          21:10    6:50  Loudoun Valley
 2267   285   230  Sam Moore, So               21:11    6:50  North Stafford
 2636   286   231  Enrique Alonso, Fr          21:11    6:50  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 1887   287   232  Alex Reardon, So            21:11    6:50  Loudoun Valley
 2572   288        John Redlinger, So          21:12    6:50  Osbourn Park
 3559   289   233  Chris Medrano, So           21:13    6:50  W T. Woodson
 1171   290   234  Daniel Torraca, So          21:13    6:50  Heritage Leesburg
 2563   291        Daniel Arango, So           21:13    6:51  Osbourn Park
 1368   292        Forrest Schmidt, So         21:13    6:51  James Madison
 2089   293   235  Evan Chase, Fr              21:13    6:51  Millbrook
 3078   294        Srikar Kuppa, Fr            21:14    6:51  South Lakes
 1832   295        Dylan Saunders, Fr          21:14    6:51  Loudoun County
 2125   296   236  Jordan Fox, So              21:14    6:51  Monticello
 1454   297   237  Daniel McManus, Fr          21:14    6:51  James Monroe
 3306   298   238  Alec Eichner, Fr            21:15    6:51  T. C. Williams
 3811   299   239  Tom Lazor, Fr               21:15    6:51  Westfield
  642   300   240  Andrew Cihak, Fr            21:15    6:51  Cosby
  365   301   241  James Standley, Fr          21:15    6:51  Broad Run
 2345   302        Sean Hanley, Fr             21:16    6:51  Northwest
 3185   303   242  Josue Umana, So             21:17    6:52  Stone Bridge
  639   304   243  Jacob Tignor, So            21:17    6:52  Cosby
 1891   305   244  Greg Nerantzis, Fr          21:17    6:52  Loudoun Valley
 3561   306   245  Shieun Park, So             21:17    6:52  W T. Woodson
 2736   307   246  Sean Carney, Fr             21:19    6:52  Potomac Falls
 2052   308   247  Eamon Voth, Fr              21:19    6:52  McLean
 3425   309        Elliot Penn, So             21:19    6:52  Thomas S. Wootton
 3994   310   248  Peter Morris, Fr            21:19    6:53  Yorktown
 3567   311   249  Chris Chandler, Fr          21:19    6:53  W T. Woodson
 1008   312   250  Spencer Tollo, Fr           21:19    6:53  George C. Marshall
  536   313   251  Joshua Skym, Fr             21:19    6:53  Chantilly
  362   314   252  Zachary Kerns, Fr           21:21    6:53  Broad Run
 1041   315   253  Matt Lee, So                21:21    6:53  Georgetown Prep
 1687   316        Jonathan Day, So            21:21    6:53  Langley
 1708   317        Kyle Myren, Fr              21:24    6:54  Langley
 1101   318   254  Thomas Pullano, Fr          21:25    6:54  Gonzaga
  427   319        Logan Ritchie, So           21:25    6:54  Brooke Point
  137   320   255  Jack Madigan, So            21:25    6:54  Bishop Ireton 
 3149   321        Nick Wuckovich, Fr          21:25    6:54  Stafford 
 1664   322   256  Derek Lafever, Fr           21:25    6:54  Kettle Run 
 3238   323        Tony Whetzel, Fr            21:26    6:55  Strasburg
 1804   324        Chris Carson, So            21:26    6:55  Loudoun County
 1169   325        Caleb Stroud, So            21:27    6:55  Heritage Leesburg
   35   326   257  Reggie Scott, So            21:27    6:55  Annandale
 2732   327        Daniel Mahoney, So          21:27    6:55  Potomac Falls
  916   328   258  Tanner Riche, So            21:27    6:55  Freedom-South Riding
  721   329   259  Steven Yu, So               21:28    6:55  Centreville
 1383   330        David Mottola, Fr           21:28    6:55  James Madison
  195   331   260  Curtis Jeney, So            21:29    6:56  Bishop O'Connell
 3427   332        Preston White, So           21:29    6:56  Thomas S. Wootton
 3699   333        Ripley Carroll, Fr          21:29    6:56  West Potomac
 2027   334   261  Seth Bartow, So             21:29    6:56  McLean
 3077   335        Chris Jennings, Fr          21:29    6:56  South Lakes
 1830   336        Patrick McWilliams, Fr      21:31    6:56  Loudoun County
 2344   337        Marshall Hairston, Fr       21:31    6:56  Northwest
 2588   338        Seth Vann, Fr               21:31    6:56  Osbourn Park
 3014   339        Michael Traynor, So         21:31    6:56  Sherwood 
 2035   340        Charles Stolze, So          21:31    6:56  McLean
 1078   341        Matt McQuillen, So          21:33    6:57  Gonzaga
  351   342   262  Andrew Kovalenko, So        21:33    6:57  Broad Run
 4059   343   263  Trey Carter, Fr             21:33    6:57  Bishop O'Connell
 1766   344   264  Corey Little, So            21:33    6:57  Liberty
  913   345   265  Andres Morana-Campbell, So  21:33    6:57  Freedom-South Riding
 2742   346        Peter Scharf, Fr            21:35    6:58  Potomac Falls
 1522   347        Matthew Royster, Fr         21:35    6:58  Jefferson (W. Va )
  131   348   266  Andrew Baehre, So           21:35    6:58  Bishop Ireton 
 3145   349        Noah Bey, Fr                21:35    6:58  Stafford 
 3813   350   267  Nick Potock, Fr             21:35    6:58  Westfield
 1042   351   268  Andrew Frazier, Fr          21:35    6:58  Georgetown Prep
 1663   352   269  Luke Kratzer, Fr            21:36    6:58  Kettle Run 
 2586   353        Greg Rosenberg, Fr          21:36    6:58  Osbourn Park
  779   354   270  J K Mong, So                21:37    6:58  Dominion
 2266   355   271  Joseph McNamara, So         21:37    6:58  North Stafford
 3104   356        Jonathan McMullan, So       21:37    6:58  Spotswood
 1104   357        Joe Seeger, Fr              21:37    6:58  Gonzaga
 1609   358   272  Tom Friestad, Fr            21:37    6:58  J W Robinson
 1771   359   273  Charles Walker, Fr          21:37    6:58  Liberty
 2959   360   274  Josh McCracken, Fr          21:39    6:59  Sherando
   85   361   275  Jared Habel, So             21:39    6:59  Battlefield
  647   362   276  Robbie Rittenhouse, Fr      21:39    6:59  Cosby
 1593   363        Ansel Borhauer, So          21:39    6:59  J W Robinson
 1692   364        Jonathan Ledesma, So        21:40    6:59  Langley
 3440   365        Christopher Siu, Fr         21:41    6:59  Thomas S. Wootton
 1704   366        Christopher Claude, Fr      21:41    6:59  Langley
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 1172   367        Luke Vaughn, So             21:41    7:00  Heritage Leesburg
 2049   368        Lewis Millholland, Fr       21:42    7:00  McLean
 2912   369   277  Peter Jordan, So            21:44    7:01  Robert E. Lee
 1665   370   278  Tim Nagy, Fr                21:46    7:01  Kettle Run 
 2025   371        Martin Alm, So              21:46    7:01  McLean
 1362   372        Will Heppner, So            21:47    7:02  James Madison
 3313   373   279  Pili Sean, Fr               21:48    7:02  T. C. Williams
 2910   374   280  Fayyad Fayyad, So           21:48    7:02  Robert E. Lee
 1937   375   281  Luke Peterson, So           21:48    7:02  Magruder
 1370   376        Jackson Simon, So           21:48    7:02  James Madison
 1461   377   282  Peter Stoffel, 8            21:49    7:02  James Monroe
  598   378   283  Teddy Biddle-Snead, Fr      21:49    7:02  Clarke County
 1373   379        Jim Bailey, Fr              21:49    7:02  James Madison
  359   380   284  Nicolas Friedl, Fr          21:49    7:02  Broad Run
 1285   381        Nick Lytle, So              21:49    7:02  Herndon
  259   382        Caleb Scott, So             21:49    7:02  Briar Woods
 2432   383        Gaston Carreno, So          21:51    7:03  Oakton Cougars
 2641   384   285  Anthony Watkins, Fr         21:52    7:03  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 3997   385   286  Kevin Vikander, Fr          21:52    7:03  Yorktown
 3011   386        Griffin Paquin, So          21:52    7:03  Sherwood 
 3985   387   287  Aidan Papavizas, So         21:53    7:03  Yorktown
 3640   388   288  Wendall Horton, Fr          21:53    7:03  Washington-Lee
 3806   389   289  Nathan Daly, Fr             21:53    7:03  Westfield
  914   390        Ben Muscik, So              21:54    7:04  Freedom-South Riding
 2587   391        Ross Stark, Fr              21:54    7:04  Osbourn Park
 1106   392        Kevin Wong, Fr              21:54    7:04  Gonzaga
 3571   393   290  Cal Jabaley, Fr             21:55    7:04  W T. Woodson
 3565   394        Adam Stravitz, So           21:55    7:04  W T. Woodson
 3989   395   291  Albert Coia, Fr             21:56    7:04  Yorktown
 2524   396   292  Jacob Horlick, Fr           21:57    7:05  Osbourn
 1088   397        Jacob Walker, So            21:57    7:05  Gonzaga
 1451   398   293  Henry Hoffman, Fr           21:58    7:05  James Monroe
 2031   399        Alex McCleary, So           21:58    7:05  McLean
 3424   400        Daniel Mahoney, So          22:00    7:06  Thomas S. Wootton
 2271   401   294  Noah Schumacher, So         22:00    7:06  North Stafford
 1604   402        Graham Rockwood, So         22:00    7:06  J W Robinson
 1036   403   295  Will Banse, So              22:00    7:06  Georgetown Prep
 2909   404   296  Thomas Bell, So             22:00    7:06  Robert E. Lee
 1518   405        Warren Goode, Fr            22:01    7:06  Jefferson (W. Va )
  528   406   297  Connor Rutledge, So         22:01    7:06  Chantilly
 3028   407        Alex Peters, Fr             22:02    7:06  Sherwood 
 3430   408        Mait Baldwin, Fr            22:02    7:06  Thomas S. Wootton
  601   409   298  Dane Duncan, Fr             22:02    7:06  Clarke County
  592   410   299  Ben Cochran, So             22:03    7:06  Clarke County
 1125   411   300  Mark Duda, Fr               22:03    7:06  Harrisonburg
    4   412   301  Andrew Clarke, Sr           22:03    7:07  Annandale
  275   413        Jordan Lapointe, Fr         22:03    7:07  Briar Woods
 3812   414   302  Matt Malinowski, Fr         22:03    7:07  Westfield
 1364   415        Edward McEnrue, So          22:04    7:07  James Madison
 1715   416        J T. Von Seggeren, Fr       22:04    7:07  Langley
 3983   417        Ian Hage, So                22:04    7:07  Yorktown
  537   418        Austin Stahle, Fr           22:06    7:07  Chantilly
 4057   419   303  Conor Chamness, Fr          22:06    7:08  Bishop O'Connell
 3638   420   304  Kyle Conway, Fr             22:08    7:08  Washington-Lee
   89   421   305  Sean Ross, So               22:08    7:08  Battlefield
 3568   422        Daniel Chung, Fr            22:09    7:08  W T. Woodson
  264   423        Jed Alcantara, Fr           22:10    7:09  Briar Woods
   86   424   306  Billy Huff, So              22:10    7:09  Battlefield
 2579   425        Max Donora, Fr              22:11    7:09  Osbourn Park
 2842   426   307  Frankie Minter, Jr          22:12    7:10  Riverbend 
  421   427        Nick Brown, So              22:12    7:10  Brooke Point
 1380   428        Kyle Mancini, Fr            22:13    7:10  James Madison
 2681   429   308  Hunter Taylor, Fr           22:14    7:10  Patrick Henry
  783   430   309  Christian Noonan, Fr        22:14    7:10  Dominion
 3237   431        Karl Rauschelbach, Fr       22:15    7:10  Strasburg
 1007   432   310  Jason Tinio, Fr             22:18    7:11  George C. Marshall
 1167   433        Garrett Mastria, So         22:18    7:11  Heritage Leesburg
 1387   434        Daniel Tobin, Fr            22:18    7:11  James Madison
 2519   435   311  Ian Miller, So              22:18    7:11  Osbourn
 2677   436   312  Wyatt Campbell, Fr          22:18    7:11  Patrick Henry
  255   437        Max Hammond, So             22:18    7:12  Briar Woods
 3010   438        Matthew Na, So              22:19    7:12  Sherwood 
  597   439   313  Zach Bartosiewicz, Fr       22:20    7:12  Clarke County
 2207   440        Louis Medrano, Fr           22:20    7:12  Mount Vernon
 1600   441        Zack Lietzan, So            22:20    7:12  J W Robinson
 2276   442   314  Jeffrey Stocker, Fr         22:20    7:12  North Stafford
 1884   443   315  Justin Longosky, So         22:20    7:12  Loudoun Valley
   82   444        Cody Brydebell, So          22:20    7:12  Battlefield
 1103   445        Nick Recka, Fr              22:21    7:12  Gonzaga
 2730   446        Rabib Hasan, So             22:22    7:13  Potomac Falls
 1458   447   316  Hugh Willis, Fr             22:22    7:13  James Monroe
  253   448        Bruce Flowers, So           22:23    7:13  Briar Woods
  535   449        Faris Sakallah, Fr          22:23    7:13  Chantilly
 3798   450        Brian Beal, So              22:24    7:13  Westfield
 2436   451        Joe Leberre, So             22:24    7:13  Oakton Cougars
  604   452   317  Jack McGraw, Fr             22:24    7:13  Clarke County
 1890   453   318  Sean McCann, Fr             22:24    7:14  Loudoun Valley
 3982   454        Ryan Carroll, So            22:27    7:14  Yorktown
 2046   455        Marcelo Leme, Fr            22:28    7:15  McLean
 2735   456        Kevin Buehler, Fr           22:28    7:15  Potomac Falls
 1452   457   319  Simon Hu, Fr                22:29    7:15  James Monroe
 1512   458        Quin Hoxton, So             22:30    7:15  Jefferson (W. Va )
  353   459        Jordan Palumbo, So          22:31    7:16  Broad Run
 3232   460        Joe Hammack, So             22:32    7:16  Strasburg
  718   461   320  Ian Lindsay, So             22:32    7:16  Centreville
 2682   462   321  Sam Thomas, Fr              22:32    7:16  Patrick Henry
   34   463   322  Tyler Miller, So            22:33    7:16  Annandale
 1375   464        Theo Doughty, Fr            22:33    7:16  James Madison
 1173   465        Tommy Vento, So             22:34    7:17  Heritage Leesburg
 3432   466        Jonathon Browning, Fr       22:35    7:17  Thomas S. Wootton
 1379   467        Daniel Lerner, Fr           22:35    7:17  James Madison
 1988   468        Troy Fields, 8              22:36    7:17  Manassas Park
 1163   469        Aaron Branch, So            22:36    7:17  Heritage Leesburg
 3887   470   323  Austin Keplinger, Fr        22:36    7:17  Williamsport
 1381   471        Patrick McWeeney, Fr        22:36    7:17  James Madison
  917   472        Mansukh Saini, So           22:37    7:17  Freedom-South Riding
 1815   473        Jack Notar, So              22:37    7:18  Loudoun County
  911   474        Christopher Lai, So         22:37    7:18  Freedom-South Riding
 2739   475        Connor Jones, Fr            22:37    7:18  Potomac Falls
 3633   476   324  Alex Kopenhaver, So         22:38    7:18  Washington-Lee
 2916   477   325  Christopher Williams, So    22:39    7:18  Robert E. Lee
  276   478        Renato Mazzei, Fr           22:39    7:18  Briar Woods
  130   479   326  Chris Adelson, So           22:39    7:18  Bishop Ireton 
 3312   480        Grant Raycroft, Fr          22:39    7:18  T. C. Williams
 2568   481        Max Mohr, So                22:39    7:18  Osbourn Park
 1365   482        Ryan Morris, So             22:40    7:18  James Madison
 1889   483   327  Devon Kirk, Fr              22:40    7:18  Loudoun Valley
  140   484   328  Jack Youngberg, So          22:40    7:19  Bishop Ireton 
 1079   485        Will Morris, So             22:41    7:19  Gonzaga
 2582   486        Abdul Kabbara, Fr           22:41    7:19  Osbourn Park
 3305   487        Michael Crockett, Fr        22:41    7:19  T. C. Williams
 3890   488   329  Emory Rowland, Fr           22:41    7:19  Williamsport
 3234   489        Derek Rauschelbach, So      22:42    7:19  Strasburg
 2727   490        Anthony Do, So              22:42    7:19  Potomac Falls
  908   491        Tyler Cramer, So            22:42    7:19  Freedom-South Riding
 2134   492        Alex Campbell, 8            22:42    7:19  Monticello
 1123   493   330  Mothana Bani-Hani, Fr       22:43    7:19  Harrisonburg
   39   494   331  Sherief Beshara, Fr         22:43    7:19  Annandale
  926   495        Wade Cornman, Fr            22:43    7:20  Freedom-South Riding
 1080   496        Jack O'Neill, So            22:43    7:20  Gonzaga
 2274   497   332  Deaven Knight, Fr           22:44    7:20  North Stafford
 1707   498        Josh Hulett, Fr             22:44    7:20  Langley
 1940   499   333  David Bailey, Fr            22:44    7:20  Magruder
 3802   500        Austin Ludwig, So           22:45    7:20  Westfield
 3891   501   334  Josh Solanki, Fr            22:45    7:20  Williamsport
  605   502        Macson McGuigan, Fr         22:45    7:20  Clarke County
 1297   503        Conlin Miller, Fr           22:45    7:20  Herndon
  918   504        Rumin Shah, So              22:46    7:20  Freedom-South Riding
  262   505        Pete Wille, So              22:46    7:20  Briar Woods
 3187   506   335  Ryan Cronin, Fr             22:46    7:20  Stone Bridge
 2957   507   336  Cullen Croson, Fr           22:46    7:20  Sherando
  841   508   337  Richard Lay, So             22:49    7:22  Falls Church
 1438   509        Samuel Anderson, So         22:50    7:22  James Monroe
 3184   510   338  Andrew Sheller, So          22:51    7:22  Stone Bridge
 1575   511        Tom Burke, Jr               22:52    7:22  J W Robinson
  599   512        Jesse Bixler, Fr            22:52    7:22  Clarke County
 3008   513        Matthew Minor, So           22:52    7:22  Sherwood 
 3874   514   339  Brandon Draper, So          22:52    7:23  Williamsport
 3981   515        Erik Binczewski, So         22:53    7:23  Yorktown
  142   516        Josh Martini, Fr            22:53    7:23  Bishop Ireton 
 2270   517   340  Cory Schehl, So             22:53    7:23  North Stafford
 2047   518        John Maes, Fr               22:53    7:23  McLean
 2269   519   341  Jeremy Rellosa, So          22:55    7:23  North Stafford
 3964   520        Joshua Bramble, Fr          22:55    7:23  Woodrow Wilson
 3017   521        Ray Wight, So               22:56    7:24  Sherwood 
 1831   522        Sean O'Neil, Fr             22:56    7:24  Loudoun County
 3438   523        Bobby Pak, Fr               22:57    7:24  Thomas S. Wootton
 1802   524        Ryan Bleull, So             22:57    7:24  Loudoun County
  272   525        Nick Hooper, Fr             22:59    7:25  Briar Woods
 1712   526        Cameron Thompson, Fr        22:59    7:25  Langley
 3270   527   342  Ben Utting, So              22:59    7:25  Stuart
  256   528        Kyle Hayes, So              22:59    7:25  Briar Woods
 2130   529        John Higginbotham, Fr       23:01    7:25  Monticello
 1936   530   343  Alejandro Paz, So           23:01    7:25  Magruder
  853   531   344  Christian Quezada, Fr       23:01    7:25  Falls Church
  785   532   345  Andrew Strong, Fr           23:01    7:25  Dominion
  270   533        Cameron Erazo, Fr           23:02    7:26  Briar Woods
 2738   534        Ryan Goyer, Fr              23:02    7:26  Potomac Falls
  781   535   346  Warren Kirkwood, Fr         23:03    7:26  Dominion
  842   536   347  Patrick Llamas, So          23:03    7:26  Falls Church
 2323   537        Logan Caldwell, So          23:04    7:26  Northwest
 1299   538        Dante Walker, Fr            23:05    7:27  Herndon
 2338   539        Eduardo Alfaro, Fr          23:05    7:27  Northwest
   36   540        James Scrivener, So         23:06    7:27  Annandale
 1174   541        Chris Yorke, So             23:06    7:27  Heritage Leesburg
 2133   542        Ben Stern, Fr               23:08    7:28  Monticello
 1176   543        Nick Cook, Fr               23:08    7:28  Heritage Leesburg
  556   544   348  Jacob Altizer, Fr           23:08    7:28  Christiansburg
 3998   545        Luke Withycombe, Fr         23:09    7:28  Yorktown
 2734   546        Joe Thomas, So              23:10    7:28  Potomac Falls
 3643   547   349  Dario Mitchell, Fr          23:10    7:28  Washington-Lee
 1592   548        Chris Ahn, So               23:12    7:29  J W Robinson
  530   549        Daniel Biggar, Fr           23:13    7:29  Chantilly
 1822   550        Michael Simmons, So         23:14    7:29  Loudoun County
 2273   551        Cameron Cozzens, Fr         23:14    7:30  North Stafford
 2086   552   350  Ryan Duffin, So             23:14    7:30  Millbrook
 1605   553        Colin Schumpp, So           23:15    7:30  J W Robinson
 1376   554        Ari Gamerman, Fr            23:15    7:30  James Madison
 3444   555        Aaron Tian, Fr              23:15    7:30  Thomas S. Wootton
 1071   556        Patrick Abod, So            23:17    7:30  Gonzaga
 1085   557        Alex Seaton, So             23:18    7:31  Gonzaga
 2339   558        Joseph Cress, Fr            23:18    7:31  Northwest
  843   559   351  Duncan McLaren, So          23:19    7:31  Falls Church
 1098   560        Connor Lau, Fr              23:21    7:32  Gonzaga
 1075   561        Adam Gauthier, So           23:22    7:32  Gonzaga
 1666   562   352  Matt Pleasants, Fr          23:22    7:32  Kettle Run 
 3268   563   353  Rustom Pangilinan, So       23:24    7:33  Stuart
 3182   564   354  Garrett Jakubek, So         23:25    7:33  Stone Bridge
 3435   565        Chen Han, Fr                23:25    7:33  Thomas S. Wootton
  266   566        Austin Barrus, Fr           23:26    7:33  Briar Woods
  252   567        Charles Damron, So          23:27    7:34  Briar Woods
 4058   568        Christian Williams, Fr      23:28    7:34  Bishop O'Connell
 1942   569   355  Alberto Barbosa, Fr         23:29    7:34  Magruder
 3273   570   356  Askaryar Matthew, Fr        23:30    7:35  Stuart
 1044   571   357  Ed Peplnjack, Fr            23:30    7:35  Georgetown Prep
 3880   572   358  Neil Patel, So              23:31    7:35  Williamsport
 2849   573   359  Ryan Mackrell, So           23:31    7:35  Riverbend 
 1714   574        Mac Trainor, Fr             23:31    7:35  Langley
 3179   575   360  Mason Chapman, So           23:33    7:36  Stone Bridge
 2348   576        Dahri Jahn-Richardson, Fr   23:35    7:36  Northwest
 1460   577        Josh Rehm, 8                23:38    7:37  James Monroe
 1093   578        Mark Creamer, Fr            23:38    7:37  Gonzaga
 3814   579        Ryan Reppert, Fr            23:39    7:38  Westfield
 3885   580   361  Joel Daveler, Fr            23:40    7:38  Williamsport
 3310   581        Alex J Murphy, Fr           23:40    7:38  T. C. Williams
 3263   582   362  Amir Gurung, So             23:42    7:38  Stuart
 1166   583        Alex Horton, So             23:43    7:39  Heritage Leesburg
 1805   584        John Codde, So              23:44    7:39  Loudoun County
 2811   585   363  Michael Ninassi, So         23:46    7:40  Potomac School
 2675   586   364  Chip Keesee, So             23:47    7:40  Patrick Henry
 1043   587   365  Austin O'Brien, Fr          23:48    7:40  Georgetown Prep
 3875   588        Brent Goebel, So            23:48    7:41  Williamsport
 2122   589        Chris Brady, So             23:49    7:41  Monticello
 3566   590        Ryan Barlow, Fr             23:50    7:41  W T. Woodson
 2737   591        Alex Finkel, Fr             23:50    7:41  Potomac Falls
 3024   592        Zachary Konefal, Fr         23:50    7:41  Sherwood 
 1005   593   366  Sean Ryan, So               23:51    7:41  George C. Marshall
 1009   594   367  Nick Zirkle, Fr             23:52    7:42  George C. Marshall
 2037   595        Joshua Alvarez, Fr          23:52    7:42  McLean
 2263   596        Mario Kletzke, So           23:52    7:42  North Stafford
 2584   597        Jacob Landry, Fr            23:54    7:42  Osbourn Park
 2324   598        Tony Cianci, So             23:55    7:43  Northwest
  641   599   368  Brad Baker, Fr              23:56    7:43  Cosby
 1825   600        Forrest Doss, Fr            23:57    7:43  Loudoun County
 1082   601        Tommy Prominski, So         23:57    7:43  Gonzaga
 3574   602        Nicholas Salvi, Fr          23:57    7:43  W T. Woodson
   84   603        Nick Dalessandro, Fr        23:59    7:44  Battlefield
 3320   604        Joe Salmons, 8              24:01    7:45  T. C. Williams
 2915   605   369  Steven Pham, So             24:02    7:45  Robert E. Lee
 2683   606   370  Austin Schumann, 8          24:03    7:45  Patrick Henry
  268   607        Shane Brennan, Fr           24:03    7:45  Briar Woods
 3429   608        Artur Alexiuc, Fr           24:04    7:46  Thomas S. Wootton
 1767   609   371  Dallas Mann, So             24:05    7:46  Liberty
 3186   610   372  Aidan Bruley, Fr            24:06    7:46  Stone Bridge
 3191   611        John Lyons, Fr              24:07    7:46  Stone Bridge
  357   612        Nathaniel Clemens, Fr       24:09    7:47  Broad Run
 3188   613        Aidan Donovan, Fr           24:09    7:47  Stone Bridge
 3815   614        Ben Smith, Fr               24:17    7:50  Westfield
 3264   615   373  Tony Ma, So                 24:17    7:50  Stuart
 1484   616        Chris Holm, Fr              24:19    7:50  James Wood
 1938   617   374  Zain Shah, So               24:19    7:51  Magruder
 1949   618        Bryan Piedramartel, Fr      24:21    7:51  Magruder
 1128   619        Ben Marks, Fr               24:21    7:51  Harrisonburg
 1446   620        Tony Nguyen, So             24:21    7:51  James Monroe
 3107   621        Mike Ferguson, Fr           24:21    7:51  Spotswood
  429   622        Ryan Hoffman, Fr            24:21    7:51  Brooke Point
 1946   623        Wiliam Ngo, Fr              24:22    7:52  Magruder
 2820   624   375  Eli Ulanet, Fr              24:23    7:52  Potomac School
 3026   625        Matthew Mazur, Fr           24:23    7:52  Sherwood 
 1935   626        Mitchell Kelly, So          24:23    7:52  Magruder
 2741   627        Callum Renwick, Fr          24:23    7:52  Potomac Falls
 1094   628        Nick Getka, Fr              24:23    7:52  Gonzaga
 3021   629        Joshua Herrera, Fr          24:25    7:52  Sherwood 
 1819   630        Zach Sanders, So            24:25    7:52  Loudoun County
 1554   631        Clay Sublett, Fr            24:29    7:54  John Handley
 1827   632        Matthew Gribbin, Fr         24:30    7:54  Loudoun County
  251   633        Matt Canada, So             24:30    7:54  Briar Woods
  360   634        Austin Godman, Fr           24:34    7:55  Broad Run
  925   635        David Beherens, Fr          24:39    7:57  Freedom-South Riding
 1004   636   376  Nick Robinson, So           24:40    7:57  George C. Marshall
  135   637        Darcy Gomez, So             24:40    7:57  Bishop Ireton 
  920   638        Stephen Sonon, So           24:42    7:58  Freedom-South Riding
 3990   639        Connor Currie, Fr           24:44    7:59  Yorktown
  725   640   377  Michael McKain, Fr          24:44    7:59  Centreville
 1087   641        Matt Skibinski, So          24:46    7:59  Gonzaga
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 2521   642   378  Lucas Smith, So             24:48    8:00  Osbourn
  849   643   379  Thomas Cocoli, Fr           24:48    8:00  Falls Church
  848   644        Eric Cocoli, Fr             24:49    8:00  Falls Church
 1385   645        Marc Plichta, Fr            24:54    8:02  James Madison
 3993   646        Grady McDavit, Fr           24:54    8:02  Yorktown
 3995   647        Zachary Porter, Fr          24:55    8:02  Yorktown
 2958   648   380  Marshall Lee, Fr            24:57    8:03  Sherando
 2863   649   381  Chris Willging, Fr          24:58    8:03  Riverbend 
  924   650        Grant Barbic, Fr            25:00    8:04  Freedom-South Riding
 1178   651        Perry Holdsworth, Fr        25:01    8:04  Heritage Leesburg
 1450   652        Levi Franklin, Fr           25:02    8:04  James Monroe
  145   653        Jim Wiltsie, Fr             25:03    8:05  Bishop Ireton 
 3022   654        Quemarse Kalantary, Fr      25:08    8:06  Sherwood 
 3025   655        Nicholas Lutschaunig, Fr    25:10    8:07  Sherwood 
 3300   656        Jushuah Alcon, So           25:12    8:07  T. C. Williams
    5   657        Jordan Dickerson, Sr        25:14    8:08  Annandale
  645   658   382  Will Houston, Fr            25:15    8:09  Cosby
 1097   659        Matt Kelly, Fr              25:20    8:10  Gonzaga
 2908   660   383  Logan Akinmade, So          25:22    8:11  Robert E. Lee
 1456   661        Nathan Robinson, Fr         25:23    8:11  James Monroe
 3013   662        Nathan Tagg, So             25:24    8:11  Sherwood 
 3892   663        Seth Thompson, Fr           25:29    8:13  Williamsport
 1440   664        Garrett Carr, So            25:32    8:14  James Monroe
 1378   665        Mark Land, Fr               25:33    8:14  James Madison
 3641   666   384  Benjamin Hyde, Fr           25:33    8:14  Washington-Lee
   42   667        Gunnar Thompson, Fr         25:35    8:15  Annandale
 2581   668        Mark Johnson, Fr            25:37    8:16  Osbourn Park
 2091   669   385  Nick Gekoskie, Fr           25:37    8:16  Millbrook
 1170   670        Patrick Stump, So           25:38    8:16  Heritage Leesburg
 3428   671        Bryce Adrukitis, Fr         25:40    8:17  Thomas S. Wootton
  606   672        Jacob Rhodes, Fr            25:40    8:17  Clarke County
  141   673        Daniel Cummins, Fr          25:46    8:19  Bishop Ireton 
 2136   674        Thomas Michener, 8          25:51    8:20  Monticello
 3634   675   386  Daniel Mulrow, So           25:54    8:21  Washington-Lee
 1950   676        Griffin Shaer, Fr           25:56    8:22  Magruder
  273   677        Akhil Induri, Fr            26:00    8:23  Briar Woods
 3020   678        Connor Hardy, Fr            26:00    8:23  Sherwood 
  363   679        Arlie Moore, Fr             26:08    8:26  Broad Run
  274   680        Chase Kane, Fr              26:15    8:28  Briar Woods
 3439   681        Ryan Shults, Fr             26:19    8:29  Thomas S. Wootton
 1768   682   387  Micah Parish, So            26:22    8:30  Liberty
 3996   683        Grayson Sanner, Fr          26:23    8:31  Yorktown
 1833   684        Adam Slade, Fr              26:26    8:31  Loudoun County
  564   685   388  Michael Spence, 5           26:27    8:32  Christiansburg
 1092   686        David Clancy, Fr            26:35    8:34  Gonzaga
  782   687        Josh Kline, Fr              26:35    8:34  Dominion
 3441   688        Evan Smith, Fr              26:37    8:35  Thomas S. Wootton
 1943   689        Konstantin Hamilton, Fr     26:39    8:36  Magruder
 3019   690        Tyler Calhoun, Fr           26:53    8:40  Sherwood 
 3702   691        Grady Walker, Fr            26:54    8:40  West Potomac
  928   692        Matt Smidt, Fr              26:57    8:41  Freedom-South Riding
 1046   693   389  Griffin Smith, Fr           27:01    8:43  Georgetown Prep
 1521   694        Arlo Parker, Fr             27:05    8:44  Jefferson (W. Va )
 1986   695        Levi Richards, Fr           27:09    8:45  Manassas Park
 2814   696   390  Samuel Tarplin, So          27:11    8:46  Potomac School
 3261   697   391  Yazdi Doshi, So             27:13    8:47  Stuart
 1105   698        Patrick Steele, Fr          27:15    8:47  Gonzaga
  844   699        Austin Ollivant, So         27:18    8:48  Falls Church
 2817   700   392  Derek Rush, Fr              27:24    8:50  Potomac School
  915   701        Siddhant Pandit, So         27:29    8:52  Freedom-South Riding
 2523   702   393  Charlie Bolling, Fr         27:32    8:53  Osbourn
 3319   703        Chris Kidd, 8               27:50    8:59  T. C. Williams
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 1076   704        Sean Greene, So             27:56    9:01  Gonzaga
 2813   705   394  Morris Patrick, So          27:58    9:01  Potomac School
 1091   706        John Butler, Fr             28:00    9:02  Gonzaga
 3984   707        Edward Meese, So            28:15    9:07  Yorktown
 3889   708        Bradley Lundberg, Fr        28:15    9:07  Williamsport
 1099   709        Jason Lee, Fr               28:22    9:09  Gonzaga
 2029   710        Alexander Holcomb, So       28:45    9:16  McLean
 2092   711        Hunter Layman, Fr           29:05    9:23  Millbrook
 1836   712        Ben Wiles, Fr               29:21    9:28  Loudoun County
 3647   713        Greg Wicks, Fr              29:21    9:28  Washington-Lee
 1835   714        James Stowell, Fr           29:42    9:35  Loudoun County
  132   715        Alden Borio, So             29:51    9:38  Bishop Ireton 
 3434   716        Ben Goldberg, Fr            30:05    9:42  Thomas S. Wootton
 2723   717        Conner Adams, So            30:27    9:49  Potomac Falls
 3816   718        Suraj Telhan, Fr            30:29    9:50  Westfield
 3646   719        Christian Volz, Fr          30:34    9:52  Washington-Lee
 2812   720   395  Gio Passamonti, So          30:35    9:52  Potomac School
 3443   721        Jessie Tang, Fr             30:35    9:52  Thomas S. Wootton
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 2733   722        Carlos Portillo, So         31:33   10:10  Potomac Falls
 3881   723        An Trinh, So                32:05   10:21  Williamsport
 3266   724   396  Sunny Mozhi, So             32:48   10:35  Stuart
 3965   725        Jacob Breschia-Weiler, Fr   33:03   10:40  Woodrow Wilson
 2525   726   397  Brian Mullen, Fr            33:22   10:46  Osbourn
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 3933   727   398  Mikel Stephens, So          37:25   12:04  Woodbridge
"*" indicates females
369 finishers among Men 1 & Under
341 finishers among Men 2 - 2
4 finishers among Men 3 - 3
2 finishers among Men 4 - 4
11 finishers among Men 5 & Up
727 male finishers
0 female finishers
727 total finishers

OATLANDS JV FRESH/SOPH BOYS FINISH

Sept. 26, 2009


Results by runhigh.com


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Thomas Jefferson St      93    4    6   17   30   36   50   57   18:30        59
  2   West Potomac            130    1    3   22   27   77  122  136   18:29      2:00
  3   South Lakes             135    7   16   18   31   63   74   83   18:43      1:18
  4   Herndon                 145    8   24   25   39   49   99  128   18:46        54
  5   Oakton Cougars          265   15   43   64   71   72   86  112   19:10        59
  6   Heritage Leesburg       274   13   28   69   76   88  170  234   19:11      1:14
  7   Jefferson (W. Va )      275   20   34   35   90   96  155  206   19:11      1:05
  8   Potomac Falls           289   11   12   62   95  109  111  246   19:09      1:32
  9   McLean                  329    5    9   21  105  189  247  261   19:08      2:43
 10   Osbourn Park            348   33   54   66   81  114  163  164   19:25      1:03
 11   Thomas S. Wootton       391   26   46   93  103  123  146  220   19:31      1:14
 12   Northwest               416   23   68   79  119  127  138  221   19:33      1:24
 13   Loudoun County          456   44   48   87  137  140  157  165   19:40      1:08
 14   Sherwood                474   42   51  101  107  173  208  214   19:41      1:31
 15   Briar Woods             496   29   65  115  134  153  160  167   19:45      1:26
 16   Langley                 532   56  100  120  124  132  148  196   19:50        53
 17   James Madison           570   47   91  143  144  145  152  159   19:55      1:08
 18   Monticello              574   55   89  102  151  177  185  236   19:55      1:23
 19   T. C. Williams          607   38   92  106  181  190  238  279   19:59      1:47
 20   Harrisonburg            639   78  104  110  156  191  300  330   20:06      1:13
 21   John Handley            652   37   80  150  188  197  212  216   20:04      1:51
 22   Gonzaga                 679   32  121  142  175  209  224  254   20:09      2:03
 23   Bishop O'Connell        686   52   59  141  174  260  263  303   20:09      2:19
 24   Chantilly               691   45   75  130  219  222  251  297   20:11      1:58
 25   Freedom-South Riding    712  116  118  125  135  218  258  265   20:15      1:05
 26   Sherando                763   53   94  166  176  274  336  380   20:19      2:28
 27   Our Lady Of Good Coun   783   40  113  192  207  231  285        20:22      2:13
 28   J W Robinson            785   61  129  180  205  210  226  272   20:23      1:41
 29   Woodbridge              806   19   41  169  179  398             23:13     18:46
 30   Battlefield             857   67  117  171  227  275  305  306   20:32      2:15
 31   Bishop Ireton           914   70  139  184  255  266  326  328   20:40      2:09
 32   Broad Run               929   10  198  228  241  252  262  284   20:36      2:58
 33   W T. Woodson            971   98  182  213  233  245  249  290   20:47      1:32
 34   Yorktown                976   14  211  217  248  286  287  291   20:44      3:25
 35   Riverbend               983   60  108  149  307  359  381        21:03      4:13
 36   Millbrook              1001  158  201  203  204  235  350  385   20:50        52
 37   Christiansburg         1007   58   82  131  348  388             21:43      7:12
 38   James Monroe           1018   73  133  237  282  293  316  319   20:55      2:31
 39   Annandale              1085  162  178  187  257  301  322  331   21:02      1:39
 40   Westfield              1114  183  200  225  239  267  289  302   21:05        56
 41   Centreville            1125   84   85  259  320  377             21:35      5:09
 42   Dominion               1160  186  193  202  270  309  345  346   21:14      1:34
 43   Clarke County          1206  154  172  283  298  299  313  317   21:21      1:43
 44   Magruder               1278  126  195  281  333  343  355  374   21:41      2:57
 45   Kettle Run             1323  168  256  269  278  352             21:43      2:55
 46   Williamsport           1327    2  323  329  334  339  358  361   21:42      5:16
 47   Falls Church           1336  147  161  337  344  347  351  379   21:55      2:47
 48   Loudoun Valley         1338  229  232  244  315  318  327        21:41      1:14
 49   Cosby                  1350  223  240  243  276  368  382        21:51      2:49
 50   Stone Bridge           1366   97  242  335  338  354  360  372   22:01      3:40
 51   Georgetown Prep        1367  194  253  268  295  357  365  389   21:51      2:43
 52   North Stafford         1441  230  271  294  314  332  340  341   21:58      1:33
 53   Washington-Lee         1480  215  288  304  324  349  384  386   22:10      2:09
 54   Liberty                1494  199  264  273  371  387             22:53      5:33
 55   Robert E. Lee          1547  277  280  296  325  369  383        22:27      2:18
 56   George C. Marshall     1669  250  310  366  367  376             23:12      3:21
 57   Patrick Henry          1675  308  312  321  364  370             22:59      1:49
 58   Osbourn                1771  292  311  378  393  397             25:59     11:26
 59   Stuart                 1786  342  353  356  362  373  391  396   23:34      1:19
 60   Potomac School         1914  363  375  390  392  394  395        26:08      4:12

Individuals

1. Thomas Jefferson St
 3362     4  Thomas Tapen, So            17:58    5:48
 3373     6  Daniel Matson, Fr           18:03    5:49
 3358    17  Dylan Keightley, So         18:36    6:00
 3368    30  Gordon Hart, Fr             18:55    6:06
 3350    36  Matt Baron, So              18:57    6:07
 3360    50  Chris Rom, So               19:10    6:11
 3367    57  Nick Haliday, Fr            19:15    6:12
Time = 1:32:28     Places = 93

2. West Potomac
 3700     1  Marc Lotterie, Fr           17:32    5:39
 3701     3  Corey Rosenberg, Fr         17:51    5:45
 3697    22  Crispin Bernier, Fr         18:41    6:02
 3693    27  Chris Hollingsworth, So     18:50    6:05
 3694    77  Patrick Murphy, So          19:32    6:18
 3698   122  James Bigler, Fr            20:02    6:28
 3692   136  John Dearborn, So           20:10    6:30
Time = 1:32:25     Places = 130

3. South Lakes
 3069     7  Morten Grundahl, So         18:04    5:50
 3067    16  Brad Cohen, So              18:34    5:59
 3072    18  Nick Tucker, So             18:37    6:00
 3068    31  Jacob Grundahl, So          18:55    6:06
 3071    63  Justin Strait, So           19:22    6:15
 3065    74  Justin Bull, So             19:28    6:16
 3064    83  Nolan Boyle, So             19:35    6:19
Time = 1:33:31     Places = 135

4. Herndon
 1281     8  Chris Dickerson, So         18:16    5:53
 1287    24  Jose Patino, So             18:43    6:02
 1277    25  Zach Ahad, So               18:43    6:02
 1292    39  Kevin Baldwin, Fr           18:58    6:07
 1284    49  Jason Johns, So             19:09    6:11
 1301    99  Nate Williams, Fr           19:46    6:22
 1282   128  Brian Fortna, So            20:05    6:29
Time = 1:33:48     Places = 145

5. Oakton Cougars
 2444    15  Max Gernhard, Fr            18:29    5:58
 2420    43  Mitch Dollard, Jr           19:05    6:09
 2440    64  Aidan Smith, So             19:22    6:15
 2446    71  Oliver Lopez-Gomez, Fr      19:26    6:16
 2445    72  Ryan Granato, Fr            19:27    6:16
 2435    86  Andy Larson, So             19:36    6:19
 2434   112  Chris Jewell, So            19:57    6:26
Time = 1:35:47     Places = 265

6. Heritage Leesburg
 1179    13  Josh Holton, Fr             18:26    5:56
 1180    28  Stetson Page, Fr            18:54    6:06
 1168    69  Jared Rourbaugh, So         19:26    6:16
 1177    76  Nick Evans, Fr              19:30    6:17
 1181    88  Ryan Smith, Fr              19:40    6:20
 1175   170  Bobby Alex, Fr              20:28    6:36
 1171   234  Daniel Torraca, So          21:13    6:50
Time = 1:35:53     Places = 274

7. Jefferson (W. Va )
 1520    20  Cody Grams, Fr              18:40    6:01
 1513    34  Meyer James, So             18:56    6:06
 1514    35  Nick Ledden, So             18:56    6:06
 1508    90  Curtis Chiswell, So         19:41    6:21
 1515    96  Hoff Lindberg, So           19:44    6:22
 1517   155  Boucher Don, Fr             20:21    6:34
 1510   206  Chris Doss, So              20:55    6:45
Time = 1:35:55     Places = 275

8. Potomac Falls
 2728    11  Adam Forester, So           18:23    5:56
 2729    12  Matt Galloway, So           18:25    5:56
 2740    62  Ethan Pacifico, Fr          19:20    6:14
 2725    95  Stephen Cathey, So          19:43    6:21
 2724   109  George Buenafe, So          19:55    6:25
 2743   111  Alex Sieh, Fr               19:55    6:25
 2736   246  Sean Carney, Fr             21:19    6:52
Time = 1:35:45     Places = 289

9. McLean
 2042     5  David Galdo, Fr             18:02    5:49
 2030     9  Eric Leimkuhler, So         18:19    5:54
 2026    21  Max Alm, So                 18:41    6:01
 2043   105  Alex Hedrick, Fr            19:53    6:25
 2039   189  Kyler Blodgett, Fr          20:44    6:41
 2052   247  Eamon Voth, Fr              21:19    6:52
 2027   261  Seth Bartow, So             21:29    6:56
Time = 1:35:36     Places = 329

10. Osbourn Park
 2567    33  Josh Johnson, So            18:56    6:06
 2583    54  Chandler King, Fr           19:12    6:11
 2577    66  Dylan Zeigler, So           19:24    6:15
 2565    81  Paul Chung, So              19:35    6:19
 2578   114  Josh Clark, Fr              19:59    6:27
 2576   163  Brock Wolf, So              20:24    6:35
 2569   164  Cameron Moore, So           20:24    6:35
Time = 1:37:04     Places = 348

11. Thomas S. Wootton
 3445    26  Joshua Trzeciak, Fr         18:49    6:04
 3423    46  James Ertel, So             19:08    6:10
 3431    93  Harrison Blackman, Fr       19:43    6:21
 3437   103  Chengyu Liu, Fr             19:51    6:24
 3422   123  Eli Bergman, So             20:02    6:28
 3433   146  Loryn Chen, Fr              20:16    6:32
 3442   220  Andrew Sybing, Fr           21:04    6:48
Time = 1:37:31     Places = 391

12. Northwest
 2329    23  Jordan Lynch, So            18:41    6:02
 2327    68  Tommy Johnson, So           19:26    6:16
 2353    79  Joseph Sonken, Fr           19:33    6:18
 2354   119  Craig Thompson, Fr          20:01    6:27
 2326   127  Taylor Johnson, So          20:05    6:29
 2330   138  Colton Macafee, So          20:13    6:31
 2343   221  Shivam Gulhar, Fr           21:05    6:48
Time = 1:37:44     Places = 416

13. Loudoun County
 1828    44  Dan Heberling, Fr           19:06    6:10
 1814    48  Bruce McIntosh, So          19:09    6:10
 1834    87  Ben Spencer, Fr             19:38    6:20
 1813   137  Kevin Komlo, So             20:12    6:31
 1807   140  Stuart Doss, So             20:14    6:31
 1809   157  Daniel Horne, So            20:22    6:34
 1817   165  Michael Peterson, So        20:25    6:35
Time = 1:38:17     Places = 456

14. Sherwood 
 3027    42  Ryan Mercado, Fr            19:01    6:08
 3016    51  Connor Welch, So            19:10    6:11
 3002   101  David Barnhard, So          19:47    6:23
 3015   107  Michael Wagner, So          19:54    6:25
 3023   173  Dustyn Kang, Fr             20:32    6:37
 3005   208  Will Gavett, So             20:57    6:45
 3018   214  Ryan Berry, Fr              21:01    6:47
Time = 1:38:21     Places = 474

15. Briar Woods
  280    29  Chris Schopper, Fr          18:54    6:06
  250    65  Patrick Butler, So          19:23    6:15
  269   115  Nick Carroll, Fr            19:59    6:27
  277   134  Dylan Newell, Fr            20:09    6:30
  263   153  Matt Worden, So             20:20    6:33
  267   160  Kyle Berrier, Fr            20:22    6:34
  271   167  Adam Fischel, Fr            20:26    6:35
Time = 1:38:44     Places = 496

16. Langley
 1698    56  Cameron Pulley, So          19:14    6:12
 1706   100  Jack Flatley, Fr            19:47    6:23
 1710   120  Chris Paul, Fr              20:01    6:27
 1690   124  Shan Jois, So               20:02    6:28
 1702   132  Drew Armstrong, Fr          20:07    6:29
 1695   148  Neil Patil, So              20:18    6:33
 1689   196  Andrew Havasay, So          20:48    6:42
Time = 1:39:10     Places = 532

17. James Madison
 1371    47  Eric Tutterow, So           19:08    6:10
 1358    91  Thomas Bacigalupo, So       19:42    6:21
 1374   143  Billy Doran, Fr             20:15    6:32
 1357   144  Matt Ammann, So             20:15    6:32
 1360   145  Chris Fertal, So            20:16    6:32
 1382   152  Connor Mills, Fr            20:20    6:33
 1359   159  Joseph Degraff, So          20:22    6:34
Time = 1:39:34     Places = 570

18. Monticello
 2126    55  Jeremy Malm, So             19:12    6:11
 2128    89  Travis Tiezzi, So           19:40    6:20
 2129   102  Teddy Wooten, So            19:47    6:23
 2135   151  Cole Dickerson, 8           20:19    6:33
 2123   177  Reid Dickerson, So          20:35    6:38
 2124   185  Dylan Ferrer, So            20:40    6:40
 2125   236  Jordan Fox, So              21:14    6:51
Time = 1:39:31     Places = 574

19. T. C. Williams
 3316    38  Nick Brown, 8               18:58    6:07
 3307    92  Jonathan Forbes, Fr         19:42    6:21
 3303   106  Scott Young, So             19:53    6:25
 3302   181  Kodie Richards, So          20:36    6:39
 3309   190  Adugna Mariam, Fr           20:44    6:41
 3306   238  Alec Eichner, Fr            21:15    6:51
 3313   279  Pili Sean, Fr               21:48    7:02
Time = 1:39:52     Places = 607

20. Harrisonburg
 1124    78  Conner Bell, Fr             19:33    6:18
 1122   104  Will Turner, So             19:52    6:25
 1116   110  Emmett Copeland, So         19:55    6:25
 1121   156  Gabriel Morey, So           20:22    6:34
 1119   191  Raymond Hyser, So           20:46    6:42
 1125   300  Mark Duda, Fr               22:03    7:06
 1123   330  Mothana Bani-Hani, Fr       22:43    7:19
Time = 1:40:26     Places = 639

21. John Handley
 1558    37  Simon Vogler, Fr            18:58    6:07
 1556    80  Sam Thomson, Fr             19:34    6:18
 1553   150  Ned Selzer, Fr              20:18    6:33
 1548   188  Jean Sergile, So            20:43    6:41
 1550   197  Ethan Volinsky, So          20:48    6:42
 1551   212  Anthony Andriola, Fr        21:01    6:47
 1549   216  Braxton Terry, So           21:01    6:47
Time = 1:40:20     Places = 652

22. Gonzaga
 1072    32  Jimbo Briody, So            18:56    6:06
 1077   121  Nick Lindsay, So            20:02    6:28
 1074   142  Matt Gatti, So              20:14    6:32
 1102   175  Charlie Quinlan, Fr         20:34    6:38
 1089   209  Sean Wallisch, So           20:59    6:46
 1095   224  Patrick Hisle, Fr           21:08    6:49
 1101   254  Thomas Pullano, Fr          21:25    6:54
Time = 1:40:43     Places = 679

23. Bishop O'Connell
  193    52  Nick Gigliotti, So          19:10    6:11
 4056    59  Jj Lapointe, Fr             19:18    6:13
  197   141  Sam Snead, So               20:14    6:31
  192   174  Peter Ciampa, So            20:34    6:38
  195   260  Curtis Jeney, So            21:29    6:56
 4059   263  Trey Carter, Fr             21:33    6:57
 4057   303  Conor Chamness, Fr          22:06    7:08
Time = 1:40:43     Places = 686

24. Chantilly
  527    45  Luke Ivers, So              19:08    6:10
  526    75  Patrick Chase, So           19:30    6:17
  531   130  Joseph Bruneman, Fr         20:06    6:29
  529   219  Chris Shuping, So           21:04    6:47
  525   222  Raaj Bhavsar, So            21:05    6:48
  536   251  Joshua Skym, Fr             21:19    6:53
  528   297  Connor Rutledge, So         22:01    7:06
Time = 1:40:51     Places = 691

25. Freedom-South Riding
  927   116  Matthew Kennedy, Fr         19:59    6:27
  930   118  Peter Stephens, Fr          20:00    6:27
  922   125  Daniel Aldana, Fr           20:04    6:28
  919   135  Joseph Sibalik, So          20:09    6:30
  921   218  Ryley Stotka, So            21:04    6:47
  916   258  Tanner Riche, So            21:27    6:55
  913   265  Andres Morana-Campbell, So  21:33    6:57
Time = 1:41:14     Places = 712

26. Sherando
 2960    53  Samuel Vanalsburg, Fr       19:12    6:11
 2952    94  Antony Han, So              19:43    6:21
 2955   166  Ethan Bunner, Fr            20:26    6:35
 2953   176  Joel McAuliffe, So          20:34    6:38
 2959   274  Josh McCracken, Fr          21:39    6:59
 2957   336  Cullen Croson, Fr           22:46    7:20
 2958   380  Marshall Lee, Fr            24:57    8:03
Time = 1:41:31     Places = 763

27. Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2635    40  Nathaniel Rogers, So        18:58    6:07
 2638   113  Giuseppe Rebaudengo, Fr     19:59    6:27
 2640   192  Drew Smirh, Fr              20:46    6:42
 2639   207  Troy Sinha, Fr              20:56    6:45
 2636   231  Enrique Alonso, Fr          21:11    6:50
 2641   285  Anthony Watkins, Fr         21:52    7:03
Time = 1:41:48     Places = 783

28. J W Robinson
 1612    61  Nick Marshall, Fr           19:19    6:14
 1608   129  Jordan Buzzell, Fr          20:06    6:29
 1620   180  Lief Van Acker, Fr          20:36    6:39
 1594   205  Ryan Brady, So              20:54    6:44
 1622   210  Tim White, Fr               21:00    6:46
 1595   226  Kevin Caddell, So           21:09    6:49
 1609   272  Tom Friestad, Fr            21:37    6:58
Time = 1:41:53     Places = 785

29. Woodbridge
 3930    19  Nick Eghtessad, So          18:39    6:01
 3929    41  Chris Clausson, So          18:59    6:07
 3936   169  Adam Nodjomian, Fr          20:28    6:36
 3935   179  Marlon Mason, Fr            20:36    6:38
 3933   398  Mikel Stephens, So          37:25   12:04
Time = 1:56:04     Places = 806

30. Battlefield
   87    67  Jacob Maltbie, So           19:24    6:15
   88   117  Matt Moser, So              19:59    6:27
   80   171  Ryan Aspar, So              20:29    6:36
   91   227  Brandon Lee, Fr             21:09    6:49
   85   275  Jared Habel, So             21:39    6:59
   89   305  Sean Ross, So               22:08    7:08
   86   306  Billy Huff, So              22:10    7:09
Time = 1:42:38     Places = 857

31. Bishop Ireton 
  144    70  Connor Pearson, Fr          19:26    6:16
  134   139  Daniel Burns, So            20:13    6:31
  139   184  Stephen Washington, So      20:40    6:40
  137   255  Jack Madigan, So            21:25    6:54
  131   266  Andrew Baehre, So           21:35    6:58
  130   326  Chris Adelson, So           22:39    7:18
  140   328  Jack Youngberg, So          22:40    7:19
Time = 1:43:17     Places = 914

32. Broad Run
  349    10  Andrew Hayden, So           18:23    5:56
  346   198  Matthew Cabrera, So         20:48    6:43
  354   228  Jonathan Russell, So        21:10    6:49
  365   241  James Standley, Fr          21:15    6:51
  362   252  Zachary Kerns, Fr           21:21    6:53
  351   262  Andrew Kovalenko, So        21:33    6:57
  359   284  Nicolas Friedl, Fr          21:49    7:02
Time = 1:42:56     Places = 929

33. W T. Woodson
 3564    98  Sam Rosenblatt, So          19:45    6:22
 3569   182  David Chung, Fr             20:37    6:39
 3570   213  Will Crosswait, Fr          21:01    6:47
 3559   233  Chris Medrano, So           21:13    6:50
 3561   245  Shieun Park, So             21:17    6:52
 3567   249  Chris Chandler, Fr          21:19    6:53
 3571   290  Cal Jabaley, Fr             21:55    7:04
Time = 1:43:52     Places = 971

34. Yorktown
 3992    14  Ryan Hart, Fr               18:27    5:57
 3991   211  Matthew Deasy, Fr           21:00    6:46
 3987   217  Alec Tausch, So             21:04    6:47
 3994   248  Peter Morris, Fr            21:19    6:53
 3997   286  Kevin Vikander, Fr          21:52    7:03
 3985   287  Aidan Papavizas, So         21:53    7:03
 3989   291  Albert Coia, Fr             21:56    7:04
Time = 1:43:40     Places = 976

35. Riverbend 
 2846    60  Michael Crain, So           19:19    6:14
 2860   108  Mason McMahon, Fr           19:55    6:25
 2857   149  Morgan Locks, Fr            20:18    6:33
 2842   307  Frankie Minter, Jr          22:12    7:10
 2849   359  Ryan Mackrell, So           23:31    7:35
 2863   381  Chris Willging, Fr          24:58    8:03
Time = 1:45:13     Places = 983

36. Millbrook
 2093   158  Josh Lee, Fr                20:22    6:34
 2087   201  Jeremy Myers, So            20:50    6:43
 2085   203  Mitchell Dively, So         20:52    6:44
 2094   204  Jacob Lusk, Fr              20:54    6:44
 2089   235  Evan Chase, Fr              21:13    6:51
 2086   350  Ryan Duffin, So             23:14    7:30
 2091   385  Nick Gekoskie, Fr           25:37    8:16
Time = 1:44:09     Places = 1001

37. Christiansburg
  562    58  Nicholas Restrepo, Fr       19:16    6:13
  563    82  Matt Spurlock, Fr           19:35    6:19
  557   131  Andrew Bradshaw, Fr         20:06    6:29
  556   348  Jacob Altizer, Fr           23:08    7:28
  564   388  Michael Spence, 5           26:27    8:32
Time = 1:48:31     Places = 1007

38. James Monroe
 1441    73  Michael Denham, So          19:28    6:16
 1443   133  Samuel Glover, So           20:07    6:29
 1454   237  Daniel McManus, Fr          21:14    6:51
 1461   282  Peter Stoffel, 8            21:49    7:02
 1451   293  Henry Hoffman, Fr           21:58    7:05
 1458   316  Hugh Willis, Fr             22:22    7:13
 1452   319  Simon Hu, Fr                22:29    7:15
Time = 1:44:33     Places = 1018

39. Annandale
   41   162  James Terrell, Fr           20:24    6:35
   29   178  Oliver Alwes, So            20:35    6:38
   40   187  Clark Girardin, Fr          20:42    6:40
   35   257  Reggie Scott, So            21:27    6:55
    4   301  Andrew Clarke, Sr           22:03    7:07
   34   322  Tyler Miller, So            22:33    7:16
   39   331  Sherief Beshara, Fr         22:43    7:19
Time = 1:45:09     Places = 1085

40. Westfield
 3808   183  Sof Endale, Fr              20:39    6:40
 3799   200  Ben Cameron, So             20:49    6:43
 3803   225  Brandon Pullen, So          21:08    6:49
 3811   239  Tom Lazor, Fr               21:15    6:51
 3813   267  Nick Potock, Fr             21:35    6:58
 3806   289  Nathan Daly, Fr             21:53    7:03
 3812   302  Matt Malinowski, Fr         22:03    7:07
Time = 1:45:24     Places = 1114

41. Centreville
  719    84  Daniel Molina, So           19:35    6:19
  723    85  Jonathan Clark, Fr          19:36    6:19
  721   259  Steven Yu, So               21:28    6:55
  718   320  Ian Lindsay, So             22:32    7:16
  725   377  Michael McKain, Fr          24:44    7:59
Time = 1:47:53     Places = 1125

42. Dominion
  776   186  Jason Eller, So             20:40    6:40
  777   193  Austin Garrett, So          20:47    6:42
  780   202  Sasha Varzari, So           20:50    6:43
  779   270  J K Mong, So                21:37    6:58
  783   309  Christian Noonan, Fr        22:14    7:10
  785   345  Andrew Strong, Fr           23:01    7:25
  781   346  Warren Kirkwood, Fr         23:03    7:26
Time = 1:46:07     Places = 1160

43. Clarke County
  596   154  Scott Schutte, So           20:20    6:34
  602   172  Eric Hoyt, Fr               20:29    6:36
  598   283  Teddy Biddle-Snead, Fr      21:49    7:02
  601   298  Dane Duncan, Fr             22:02    7:06
  592   299  Ben Cochran, So             22:03    7:06
  597   313  Zach Bartosiewicz, Fr       22:20    7:12
  604   317  Jack McGraw, Fr             22:24    7:13
Time = 1:46:41     Places = 1206

44. Magruder
 1947   126  Eric Ortiz, Fr              20:04    6:28
 1944   195  Barry Liang, Fr             20:48    6:42
 1937   281  Luke Peterson, So           21:48    7:02
 1940   333  David Bailey, Fr            22:44    7:20
 1936   343  Alejandro Paz, So           23:01    7:25
 1942   355  Alberto Barbosa, Fr         23:29    7:34
 1938   374  Zain Shah, So               24:19    7:51
Time = 1:48:23     Places = 1278

45. Kettle Run 
 1660   168  Alex Hudson, So             20:27    6:36
 1664   256  Derek Lafever, Fr           21:25    6:54
 1663   269  Luke Kratzer, Fr            21:36    6:58
 1665   278  Tim Nagy, Fr                21:46    7:01
 1666   352  Matt Pleasants, Fr          23:22    7:32
Time = 1:48:35     Places = 1323

46. Williamsport
 3876     2  Evan Hardy, So              17:37    5:41
 3887   323  Austin Keplinger, Fr        22:36    7:17
 3890   329  Emory Rowland, Fr           22:41    7:19
 3891   334  Josh Solanki, Fr            22:45    7:20
 3874   339  Brandon Draper, So          22:52    7:23
 3880   358  Neil Patel, So              23:31    7:35
 3885   361  Joel Daveler, Fr            23:40    7:38
Time = 1:48:30     Places = 1327

47. Falls Church
  845   147  Will Rogers, So             20:17    6:32
  840   161  Dequan Jones, So            20:24    6:35
  841   337  Richard Lay, So             22:49    7:22
  853   344  Christian Quezada, Fr       23:01    7:25
  842   347  Patrick Llamas, So          23:03    7:26
  843   351  Duncan McLaren, So          23:19    7:31
  849   379  Thomas Cocoli, Fr           24:48    8:00
Time = 1:49:32     Places = 1336

48. Loudoun Valley
 1888   229  Erik Stimeling, So          21:10    6:50
 1887   232  Alex Reardon, So            21:11    6:50
 1891   244  Greg Nerantzis, Fr          21:17    6:52
 1884   315  Justin Longosky, So         22:20    7:12
 1890   318  Sean McCann, Fr             22:24    7:14
 1889   327  Devon Kirk, Fr              22:40    7:18
Time = 1:48:22     Places = 1338

49. Cosby
  637   223  Fernando Medina, So         21:07    6:49
  642   240  Andrew Cihak, Fr            21:15    6:51
  639   243  Jacob Tignor, So            21:17    6:52
  647   276  Robbie Rittenhouse, Fr      21:39    6:59
  641   368  Brad Baker, Fr              23:56    7:43
  645   382  Will Houston, Fr            25:15    8:09
Time = 1:49:13     Places = 1350

50. Stone Bridge
 3192    97  Mark Newberry, Fr           19:45    6:22
 3185   242  Josue Umana, So             21:17    6:52
 3187   335  Ryan Cronin, Fr             22:46    7:20
 3184   338  Andrew Sheller, So          22:51    7:22
 3182   354  Garrett Jakubek, So         23:25    7:33
 3179   360  Mason Chapman, So           23:33    7:36
 3186   372  Aidan Bruley, Fr            24:06    7:46
Time = 1:50:01     Places = 1366

51. Georgetown Prep
 1040   194  Aiden Larsen, So            20:48    6:42
 1041   253  Matt Lee, So                21:21    6:53
 1042   268  Andrew Frazier, Fr          21:35    6:58
 1036   295  Will Banse, So              22:00    7:06
 1044   357  Ed Peplnjack, Fr            23:30    7:35
 1043   365  Austin O'Brien, Fr          23:48    7:40
 1046   389  Griffin Smith, Fr           27:01    8:43
Time = 1:49:12     Places = 1367

52. North Stafford
 2267   230  Sam Moore, So               21:11    6:50
 2266   271  Joseph McNamara, So         21:37    6:58
 2271   294  Noah Schumacher, So         22:00    7:06
 2276   314  Jeffrey Stocker, Fr         22:20    7:12
 2274   332  Deaven Knight, Fr           22:44    7:20
 2270   340  Cory Schehl, So             22:53    7:23
 2269   341  Jeremy Rellosa, So          22:55    7:23
Time = 1:49:49     Places = 1441

53. Washington-Lee
 3644   215  William Sheahan, Fr         21:01    6:47
 3640   288  Wendall Horton, Fr          21:53    7:03
 3638   304  Kyle Conway, Fr             22:08    7:08
 3633   324  Alex Kopenhaver, So         22:38    7:18
 3643   349  Dario Mitchell, Fr          23:10    7:28
 3641   384  Benjamin Hyde, Fr           25:33    8:14
 3634   386  Daniel Mulrow, So           25:54    8:21
Time = 1:50:48     Places = 1480

54. Liberty
 1765   199  Ismail Ahmed, So            20:49    6:43
 1766   264  Corey Little, So            21:33    6:57
 1771   273  Charles Walker, Fr          21:37    6:58
 1767   371  Dallas Mann, So             24:05    7:46
 1768   387  Micah Parish, So            26:22    8:30
Time = 1:54:25     Places = 1494

55. Robert E. Lee
 2912   277  Peter Jordan, So            21:44    7:01
 2910   280  Fayyad Fayyad, So           21:48    7:02
 2909   296  Thomas Bell, So             22:00    7:06
 2916   325  Christopher Williams, So    22:39    7:18
 2915   369  Steven Pham, So             24:02    7:45
 2908   383  Logan Akinmade, So          25:22    8:11
Time = 1:52:11     Places = 1547

56. George C. Marshall
 1008   250  Spencer Tollo, Fr           21:19    6:53
 1007   310  Jason Tinio, Fr             22:18    7:11
 1005   366  Sean Ryan, So               23:51    7:41
 1009   367  Nick Zirkle, Fr             23:52    7:42
 1004   376  Nick Robinson, So           24:40    7:57
Time = 1:55:57     Places = 1669

57. Patrick Henry
 2681   308  Hunter Taylor, Fr           22:14    7:10
 2677   312  Wyatt Campbell, Fr          22:18    7:11
 2682   321  Sam Thomas, Fr              22:32    7:16
 2675   364  Chip Keesee, So             23:47    7:40
 2683   370  Austin Schumann, 8          24:03    7:45
Time = 1:54:52     Places = 1675

58. Osbourn
 2524   292  Jacob Horlick, Fr           21:57    7:05
 2519   311  Ian Miller, So              22:18    7:11
 2521   378  Lucas Smith, So             24:48    8:00
 2523   393  Charlie Bolling, Fr         27:32    8:53
 2525   397  Brian Mullen, Fr            33:22   10:46
Time = 2:09:55     Places = 1771

59. Stuart
 3270   342  Ben Utting, So              22:59    7:25
 3268   353  Rustom Pangilinan, So       23:24    7:33
 3273   356  Askaryar Matthew, Fr        23:30    7:35
 3263   362  Amir Gurung, So             23:42    7:38
 3264   373  Tony Ma, So                 24:17    7:50
 3261   391  Yazdi Doshi, So             27:13    8:47
 3266   396  Sunny Mozhi, So             32:48   10:35
Time = 1:57:50     Places = 1786

60. Potomac School
 2811   363  Michael Ninassi, So         23:46    7:40
 2820   375  Eli Ulanet, Fr              24:23    7:52
 2814   390  Samuel Tarplin, So          27:11    8:46
 2817   392  Derek Rush, Fr              27:24    8:50
 2813   394  Morris Patrick, So          27:58    9:01
 2812   395  Gio Passamonti, So          30:35    9:52
Time = 2:10:39     Places = 1914
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

 3700     1     1  Marc Lotterie, Fr           17:32    5:39  West Potomac
 3876     2     2  Evan Hardy, So              17:37    5:41  Williamsport
 3701     3     3  Corey Rosenberg, Fr         17:51    5:45  West Potomac
 3362     4     4  Thomas Tapen, So            17:58    5:48  Thomas Jefferson St
 2042     5     5  David Galdo, Fr             18:02    5:49  McLean
 3373     6     6  Daniel Matson, Fr           18:03    5:49  Thomas Jefferson St
 3069     7     7  Morten Grundahl, So         18:04    5:50  South Lakes
 1281     8     8  Chris Dickerson, So         18:16    5:53  Herndon
 2030     9     9  Eric Leimkuhler, So         18:19    5:54  McLean
  349    10    10  Andrew Hayden, So           18:23    5:56  Broad Run
 2728    11    11  Adam Forester, So           18:23    5:56  Potomac Falls
 2729    12    12  Matt Galloway, So           18:25    5:56  Potomac Falls
 1179    13    13  Josh Holton, Fr             18:26    5:56  Heritage Leesburg
 3992    14    14  Ryan Hart, Fr               18:27    5:57  Yorktown
 2444    15    15  Max Gernhard, Fr            18:29    5:58  Oakton Cougars
 3067    16    16  Brad Cohen, So              18:34    5:59  South Lakes
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 3358    17    17  Dylan Keightley, So         18:36    6:00  Thomas Jefferson St
 3072    18    18  Nick Tucker, So             18:37    6:00  South Lakes
 3930    19    19  Nick Eghtessad, So          18:39    6:01  Woodbridge
 1520    20    20  Cody Grams, Fr              18:40    6:01  Jefferson (W. Va )
 2026    21    21  Max Alm, So                 18:41    6:01  McLean
 3697    22    22  Crispin Bernier, Fr         18:41    6:02  West Potomac
 2329    23    23  Jordan Lynch, So            18:41    6:02  Northwest
 1287    24    24  Jose Patino, So             18:43    6:02  Herndon
 1277    25    25  Zach Ahad, So               18:43    6:02  Herndon
 3445    26    26  Joshua Trzeciak, Fr         18:49    6:04  Thomas S. Wootton
 3693    27    27  Chris Hollingsworth, So     18:50    6:05  West Potomac
 1180    28    28  Stetson Page, Fr            18:54    6:06  Heritage Leesburg
  280    29    29  Chris Schopper, Fr          18:54    6:06  Briar Woods
 3368    30    30  Gordon Hart, Fr             18:55    6:06  Thomas Jefferson St
 3068    31    31  Jacob Grundahl, So          18:55    6:06  South Lakes
 1072    32    32  Jimbo Briody, So            18:56    6:06  Gonzaga
 2567    33    33  Josh Johnson, So            18:56    6:06  Osbourn Park
 1513    34    34  Meyer James, So             18:56    6:06  Jefferson (W. Va )
 1514    35    35  Nick Ledden, So             18:56    6:06  Jefferson (W. Va )
 3350    36    36  Matt Baron, So              18:57    6:07  Thomas Jefferson St
 1558    37    37  Simon Vogler, Fr            18:58    6:07  John Handley
 3316    38    38  Nick Brown, 8               18:58    6:07  T. C. Williams
 1292    39    39  Kevin Baldwin, Fr           18:58    6:07  Herndon
 2635    40    40  Nathaniel Rogers, So        18:58    6:07  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 3929    41    41  Chris Clausson, So          18:59    6:07  Woodbridge
 3027    42    42  Ryan Mercado, Fr            19:01    6:08  Sherwood 
 2420    43    43  Mitch Dollard, Jr           19:05    6:09  Oakton Cougars
 1828    44    44  Dan Heberling, Fr           19:06    6:10  Loudoun County
  527    45    45  Luke Ivers, So              19:08    6:10  Chantilly
 3423    46    46  James Ertel, So             19:08    6:10  Thomas S. Wootton
 1371    47    47  Eric Tutterow, So           19:08    6:10  James Madison
 1814    48    48  Bruce McIntosh, So          19:09    6:10  Loudoun County
 1284    49    49  Jason Johns, So             19:09    6:11  Herndon
 3360    50    50  Chris Rom, So               19:10    6:11  Thomas Jefferson St
 3016    51    51  Connor Welch, So            19:10    6:11  Sherwood 
  193    52    52  Nick Gigliotti, So          19:10    6:11  Bishop O'Connell
 2960    53    53  Samuel Vanalsburg, Fr       19:12    6:11  Sherando
 2583    54    54  Chandler King, Fr           19:12    6:11  Osbourn Park
 2126    55    55  Jeremy Malm, So             19:12    6:11  Monticello
 1698    56    56  Cameron Pulley, So          19:14    6:12  Langley
 3367    57    57  Nick Haliday, Fr            19:15    6:12  Thomas Jefferson St
  562    58    58  Nicholas Restrepo, Fr       19:16    6:13  Christiansburg
 2203    59        Alexander Kerr, So          19:17    6:13  Mount Vernon
 3349    60        Ryan Anderson, So           19:18    6:13  Thomas Jefferson St
 4056    61    59  Jj Lapointe, Fr             19:18    6:13  Bishop O'Connell
 2846    62    60  Michael Crain, So           19:19    6:14  Riverbend 
 1612    63    61  Nick Marshall, Fr           19:19    6:14  J W Robinson
 2740    64    62  Ethan Pacifico, Fr          19:20    6:14  Potomac Falls
 3071    65    63  Justin Strait, So           19:22    6:15  South Lakes
 2440    66    64  Aidan Smith, So             19:22    6:15  Oakton Cougars
  250    67    65  Patrick Butler, So          19:23    6:15  Briar Woods
 2577    68    66  Dylan Zeigler, So           19:24    6:15  Osbourn Park
   87    69    67  Jacob Maltbie, So           19:24    6:15  Battlefield
 2327    70    68  Tommy Johnson, So           19:26    6:16  Northwest
 1168    71    69  Jared Rourbaugh, So         19:26    6:16  Heritage Leesburg
  144    72    70  Connor Pearson, Fr          19:26    6:16  Bishop Ireton 
 2446    73    71  Oliver Lopez-Gomez, Fr      19:26    6:16  Oakton Cougars
 2445    74    72  Ryan Granato, Fr            19:27    6:16  Oakton Cougars
 1441    75    73  Michael Denham, So          19:28    6:16  James Monroe
 3065    76    74  Justin Bull, So             19:28    6:16  South Lakes
  526    77    75  Patrick Chase, So           19:30    6:17  Chantilly
 1177    78    76  Nick Evans, Fr              19:30    6:17  Heritage Leesburg
 3694    79    77  Patrick Murphy, So          19:32    6:18  West Potomac
 1124    80    78  Conner Bell, Fr             19:33    6:18  Harrisonburg
 2353    81    79  Joseph Sonken, Fr           19:33    6:18  Northwest
 1556    82    80  Sam Thomson, Fr             19:34    6:18  John Handley
 2565    83    81  Paul Chung, So              19:35    6:19  Osbourn Park
  563    84    82  Matt Spurlock, Fr           19:35    6:19  Christiansburg
 3064    85    83  Nolan Boyle, So             19:35    6:19  South Lakes
  719    86    84  Daniel Molina, So           19:35    6:19  Centreville
  723    87    85  Jonathan Clark, Fr          19:36    6:19  Centreville
 2435    88    86  Andy Larson, So             19:36    6:19  Oakton Cougars
 3355    89        Dasith Gunawardana, So      19:37    6:20  Thomas Jefferson St
 1834    90    87  Ben Spencer, Fr             19:38    6:20  Loudoun County
 1181    91    88  Ryan Smith, Fr              19:40    6:20  Heritage Leesburg
 2128    92    89  Travis Tiezzi, So           19:40    6:20  Monticello
 3066    93        Jeff Church, So             19:40    6:21  South Lakes
 1508    94    90  Curtis Chiswell, So         19:41    6:21  Jefferson (W. Va )
 1358    95    91  Thomas Bacigalupo, So       19:42    6:21  James Madison
 3307    96    92  Jonathan Forbes, Fr         19:42    6:21  T. C. Williams
 3431    97    93  Harrison Blackman, Fr       19:43    6:21  Thomas S. Wootton
 2952    98    94  Antony Han, So              19:43    6:21  Sherando
 2725    99    95  Stephen Cathey, So          19:43    6:21  Potomac Falls
 1515   100    96  Hoff Lindberg, So           19:44    6:22  Jefferson (W. Va )
 3192   101    97  Mark Newberry, Fr           19:45    6:22  Stone Bridge
 3564   102    98  Sam Rosenblatt, So          19:45    6:22  W T. Woodson
 1301   103    99  Nate Williams, Fr           19:46    6:22  Herndon
 1706   104   100  Jack Flatley, Fr            19:47    6:23  Langley
 3002   105   101  David Barnhard, So          19:47    6:23  Sherwood 
 2129   106   102  Teddy Wooten, So            19:47    6:23  Monticello
 3437   107   103  Chengyu Liu, Fr             19:51    6:24  Thomas S. Wootton
 1122   108   104  Will Turner, So             19:52    6:25  Harrisonburg
 2043   109   105  Alex Hedrick, Fr            19:53    6:25  McLean
 3303   110   106  Scott Young, So             19:53    6:25  T. C. Williams
 3354   111        Sam Girvin, So              19:53    6:25  Thomas Jefferson St
 3015   112   107  Michael Wagner, So          19:54    6:25  Sherwood 
 2860   113   108  Mason McMahon, Fr           19:55    6:25  Riverbend 
 2724   114   109  George Buenafe, So          19:55    6:25  Potomac Falls
 1116   115   110  Emmett Copeland, So         19:55    6:25  Harrisonburg
 3363   116        Shawn Tsutsui, So           19:55    6:25  Thomas Jefferson St
 2743   117   111  Alex Sieh, Fr               19:55    6:25  Potomac Falls
 2434   118   112  Chris Jewell, So            19:57    6:26  Oakton Cougars
 2638   119   113  Giuseppe Rebaudengo, Fr     19:59    6:27  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2578   120   114  Josh Clark, Fr              19:59    6:27  Osbourn Park
  269   121   115  Nick Carroll, Fr            19:59    6:27  Briar Woods
  927   122   116  Matthew Kennedy, Fr         19:59    6:27  Freedom-South Riding
   88   123   117  Matt Moser, So              19:59    6:27  Battlefield
  930   124   118  Peter Stephens, Fr          20:00    6:27  Freedom-South Riding
 2354   125   119  Craig Thompson, Fr          20:01    6:27  Northwest
 2202   126        Raymond Chaing, So          20:01    6:27  Mount Vernon
 1710   127   120  Chris Paul, Fr              20:01    6:27  Langley
 1077   128   121  Nick Lindsay, So            20:02    6:28  Gonzaga
 3698   129   122  James Bigler, Fr            20:02    6:28  West Potomac
 3422   130   123  Eli Bergman, So             20:02    6:28  Thomas S. Wootton
 1690   131   124  Shan Jois, So               20:02    6:28  Langley
 3353   132        Ned Danyliw, So             20:03    6:28  Thomas Jefferson St
 3352   133        Alex Chen, So               20:04    6:28  Thomas Jefferson St
  922   134   125  Daniel Aldana, Fr           20:04    6:28  Freedom-South Riding
 1947   135   126  Eric Ortiz, Fr              20:04    6:28  Magruder
 2326   136   127  Taylor Johnson, So          20:05    6:29  Northwest
 1282   137   128  Brian Fortna, So            20:05    6:29  Herndon
 3073   138        Nathan Vellayan, So         20:05    6:29  South Lakes
 1608   139   129  Jordan Buzzell, Fr          20:06    6:29  J W Robinson
  531   140   130  Joseph Bruneman, Fr         20:06    6:29  Chantilly
  557   141   131  Andrew Bradshaw, Fr         20:06    6:29  Christiansburg
 1702   142   132  Drew Armstrong, Fr          20:07    6:29  Langley
 3366   143        Greg Anderson, Fr           20:07    6:29  Thomas Jefferson St
 1443   144   133  Samuel Glover, So           20:07    6:29  James Monroe
  277   145   134  Dylan Newell, Fr            20:09    6:30  Briar Woods
 1480   146        Dwayne Harney, So           20:09    6:30  James Wood
  919   147   135  Joseph Sibalik, So          20:09    6:30  Freedom-South Riding
 4044   148        Jacob Firman, So            20:09    6:30  Wakefield
 3692   149   136  John Dearborn, So           20:10    6:30  West Potomac
 3079   150        Sean McCoy, Fr              20:10    6:30  South Lakes
 3080   151        Michael McHugh, Fr          20:11    6:30  South Lakes
 1813   152   137  Kevin Komlo, So             20:12    6:31  Loudoun County
 2330   153   138  Colton Macafee, So          20:13    6:31  Northwest
  134   154   139  Daniel Burns, So            20:13    6:31  Bishop Ireton 
 2437   155        Tony Lee, So                20:13    6:31  Oakton Cougars
 1807   156   140  Stuart Doss, So             20:14    6:31  Loudoun County
  197   157   141  Sam Snead, So               20:14    6:31  Bishop O'Connell
 1074   158   142  Matt Gatti, So              20:14    6:32  Gonzaga
 1374   159   143  Billy Doran, Fr             20:15    6:32  James Madison
 1357   160   144  Matt Ammann, So             20:15    6:32  James Madison
 1360   161   145  Chris Fertal, So            20:16    6:32  James Madison
 3433   162   146  Loryn Chen, Fr              20:16    6:32  Thomas S. Wootton
  845   163   147  Will Rogers, So             20:17    6:32  Falls Church
 1695   164   148  Neil Patil, So              20:18    6:33  Langley
 2857   165   149  Morgan Locks, Fr            20:18    6:33  Riverbend 
 1553   166   150  Ned Selzer, Fr              20:18    6:33  John Handley
 3361   167        Elliot Simon, So            20:18    6:33  Thomas Jefferson St
 2135   168   151  Cole Dickerson, 8           20:19    6:33  Monticello
 3351   169        Matthew Callahan, So        20:19    6:33  Thomas Jefferson St
 1382   170   152  Connor Mills, Fr            20:20    6:33  James Madison
  263   171   153  Matt Worden, So             20:20    6:33  Briar Woods
  596   172   154  Scott Schutte, So           20:20    6:34  Clarke County
 1517   173   155  Boucher Don, Fr             20:21    6:34  Jefferson (W. Va )
 3372   174        Sebastain Lerner, Fr        20:21    6:34  Thomas Jefferson St
 1121   175   156  Gabriel Morey, So           20:22    6:34  Harrisonburg
 1809   176   157  Daniel Horne, So            20:22    6:34  Loudoun County
 2093   177   158  Josh Lee, Fr                20:22    6:34  Millbrook
 1359   178   159  Joseph Degraff, So          20:22    6:34  James Madison
  267   179   160  Kyle Berrier, Fr            20:22    6:34  Briar Woods
  840   180   161  Dequan Jones, So            20:24    6:35  Falls Church
   41   181   162  James Terrell, Fr           20:24    6:35  Annandale
 2576   182   163  Brock Wolf, So              20:24    6:35  Osbourn Park
 2569   183   164  Cameron Moore, So           20:24    6:35  Osbourn Park
 1817   184   165  Michael Peterson, So        20:25    6:35  Loudoun County
 2955   185   166  Ethan Bunner, Fr            20:26    6:35  Sherando
  271   186   167  Adam Fischel, Fr            20:26    6:35  Briar Woods
 1660   187   168  Alex Hudson, So             20:27    6:36  Kettle Run 
 1280   188        Nathan Caballero, So        20:28    6:36  Herndon
 1810   189        Will Horne, So              20:28    6:36  Loudoun County
 3936   190   169  Adam Nodjomian, Fr          20:28    6:36  Woodbridge
 1175   191   170  Bobby Alex, Fr              20:28    6:36  Heritage Leesburg
 3103   192        Dylan Bobbitt, So           20:28    6:36  Spotswood
   80   193   171  Ryan Aspar, So              20:29    6:36  Battlefield
  602   194   172  Eric Hoyt, Fr               20:29    6:36  Clarke County
 1372   195        Jason Worley, So            20:30    6:37  James Madison
 3023   196   173  Dustyn Kang, Fr             20:32    6:37  Sherwood 
 1820   197        Devin Schecter, So          20:32    6:37  Loudoun County
 3369   198        Dan Kim, Fr                 20:32    6:37  Thomas Jefferson St
 3062   199        David Roache, Jr            20:33    6:37  South Lakes
  192   200   174  Peter Ciampa, So            20:34    6:38  Bishop O'Connell
 1102   201   175  Charlie Quinlan, Fr         20:34    6:38  Gonzaga
 2580   202        Jacob Forman, Fr            20:34    6:38  Osbourn Park
 2953   203   176  Joel McAuliffe, So          20:34    6:38  Sherando
 3374   204        Peter Price, Fr             20:34    6:38  Thomas Jefferson St
 2123   205   177  Reid Dickerson, So          20:35    6:38  Monticello
   29   206   178  Oliver Alwes, So            20:35    6:38  Annandale
 3935   207   179  Marlon Mason, Fr            20:36    6:38  Woodbridge
 1620   208   180  Lief Van Acker, Fr          20:36    6:39  J W Robinson
 1366   209        Alex Russell, So            20:36    6:39  James Madison
 3302   210   181  Kodie Richards, So          20:36    6:39  T. C. Williams
 2585   211        Jacob Pangilinan, Fr        20:36    6:39  Osbourn Park
 3569   212   182  David Chung, Fr             20:37    6:39  W T. Woodson
 3808   213   183  Sof Endale, Fr              20:39    6:40  Westfield
  139   214   184  Stephen Washington, So      20:40    6:40  Bishop Ireton 
 2124   215   185  Dylan Ferrer, So            20:40    6:40  Monticello
  776   216   186  Jason Eller, So             20:40    6:40  Dominion
   40   217   187  Clark Girardin, Fr          20:42    6:40  Annandale
 1548   218   188  Jean Sergile, So            20:43    6:41  John Handley
 3370   219        Michael Kim, Fr             20:44    6:41  Thomas Jefferson St
 2039   220   189  Kyler Blodgett, Fr          20:44    6:41  McLean
  430   221        Ben Morrison, Fr            20:44    6:41  Brooke Point
 3309   222   190  Adugna Mariam, Fr           20:44    6:41  T. C. Williams
 1823   223        Patrick Vannuys, So         20:45    6:42  Loudoun County
 1119   224   191  Raymond Hyser, So           20:46    6:42  Harrisonburg
 2640   225   192  Drew Smirh, Fr              20:46    6:42  Our Lady Of Good Coun
  777   226   193  Austin Garrett, So          20:47    6:42  Dominion
 1040   227   194  Aiden Larsen, So            20:48    6:42  Georgetown Prep
 2443   228        Greg Doerr, Fr              20:48    6:42  Oakton Cougars
 1361   229        Patrick Hansen, So          20:48    6:42  James Madison
 1944   230   195  Barry Liang, Fr             20:48    6:42  Magruder
 1689   231   196  Andrew Havasay, So          20:48    6:42  Langley
 1550   232   197  Ethan Volinsky, So          20:48    6:42  John Handley
  346   233   198  Matthew Cabrera, So         20:48    6:43  Broad Run
 1765   234   199  Ismail Ahmed, So            20:49    6:43  Liberty
 1699   235        Joel Rasmussen, So          20:49    6:43  Langley
 3799   236   200  Ben Cameron, So             20:49    6:43  Westfield
 2087   237   201  Jeremy Myers, So            20:50    6:43  Millbrook
 1829   238        Caleb Hoehner, Fr           20:50    6:43  Loudoun County
  780   239   202  Sasha Varzari, So           20:50    6:43  Dominion
 2441   240        Mitch Batchelder, Fr        20:50    6:43  Oakton Cougars
  260   241        Anthony Treves, So          20:51    6:43  Briar Woods
 1811   242        Conner Ingram, So           20:51    6:43  Loudoun County
 3356   243        Connor Hann, So             20:51    6:43  Thomas Jefferson St
 1713   244        Will Torrence, Fr           20:51    6:44  Langley
 3357   245        Wills Johnston, So          20:52    6:44  Thomas Jefferson St
 2085   246   203  Mitchell Dively, So         20:52    6:44  Millbrook
 3076   247        Sergey Gribach, Fr          20:52    6:44  South Lakes
 1386   248        Alex Salverian, Fr          20:53    6:44  James Madison
 1711   249        Edward Sylvestre, Fr        20:53    6:44  Langley
 2094   250   204  Jacob Lusk, Fr              20:54    6:44  Millbrook
 1594   251   205  Ryan Brady, So              20:54    6:44  J W Robinson
 1510   252   206  Chris Doss, So              20:55    6:45  Jefferson (W. Va )
 2639   253   207  Troy Sinha, Fr              20:56    6:45  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 3005   254   208  Will Gavett, So             20:57    6:45  Sherwood 
 1089   255   209  Sean Wallisch, So           20:59    6:46  Gonzaga
 1622   256   210  Tim White, Fr               21:00    6:46  J W Robinson
 3991   257   211  Matthew Deasy, Fr           21:00    6:46  Yorktown
 3371   258        Nathan Kodama, Fr           21:01    6:47  Thomas Jefferson St
 1551   259   212  Anthony Andriola, Fr        21:01    6:47  John Handley
 3570   260   213  Will Crosswait, Fr          21:01    6:47  W T. Woodson
 3018   261   214  Ryan Berry, Fr              21:01    6:47  Sherwood 
 3644   262   215  William Sheahan, Fr         21:01    6:47  Washington-Lee
 1549   263   216  Braxton Terry, So           21:01    6:47  John Handley
 3987   264   217  Alec Tausch, So             21:04    6:47  Yorktown
  921   265   218  Ryley Stotka, So            21:04    6:47  Freedom-South Riding
  529   266   219  Chris Shuping, So           21:04    6:47  Chantilly
 3442   267   220  Andrew Sybing, Fr           21:04    6:48  Thomas S. Wootton
 2343   268   221  Shivam Gulhar, Fr           21:05    6:48  Northwest
 1479   269        Nick Gibbs-Hill, So         21:05    6:48  James Wood
  525   270   222  Raaj Bhavsar, So            21:05    6:48  Chantilly
 1693   271        Garrett McNaught, So        21:05    6:48  Langley
 1557   272        William Truban, Fr          21:06    6:48  John Handley
  265   273        Hunter Bailey, Fr           21:06    6:48  Briar Woods
  637   274   223  Fernando Medina, So         21:07    6:49  Cosby
 3029   275        Vick Siberry, Fr            21:07    6:49  Sherwood 
 1095   276   224  Patrick Hisle, Fr           21:08    6:49  Gonzaga
 3803   277   225  Brandon Pullen, So          21:08    6:49  Westfield
 1595   278   226  Kevin Caddell, So           21:09    6:49  J W Robinson
   91   279   227  Brandon Lee, Fr             21:09    6:49  Battlefield
 1278   280        Marques Berry, So           21:10    6:49  Herndon
 1552   281        Jared Burns, Fr             21:10    6:49  John Handley
  354   282   228  Jonathan Russell, So        21:10    6:49  Broad Run
 3081   283        Daniel Poliak, Fr           21:10    6:50  South Lakes
 1888   284   229  Erik Stimeling, So          21:10    6:50  Loudoun Valley
 2267   285   230  Sam Moore, So               21:11    6:50  North Stafford
 2636   286   231  Enrique Alonso, Fr          21:11    6:50  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 1887   287   232  Alex Reardon, So            21:11    6:50  Loudoun Valley
 2572   288        John Redlinger, So          21:12    6:50  Osbourn Park
 3559   289   233  Chris Medrano, So           21:13    6:50  W T. Woodson
 1171   290   234  Daniel Torraca, So          21:13    6:50  Heritage Leesburg
 2563   291        Daniel Arango, So           21:13    6:51  Osbourn Park
 1368   292        Forrest Schmidt, So         21:13    6:51  James Madison
 2089   293   235  Evan Chase, Fr              21:13    6:51  Millbrook
 3078   294        Srikar Kuppa, Fr            21:14    6:51  South Lakes
 1832   295        Dylan Saunders, Fr          21:14    6:51  Loudoun County
 2125   296   236  Jordan Fox, So              21:14    6:51  Monticello
 1454   297   237  Daniel McManus, Fr          21:14    6:51  James Monroe
 3306   298   238  Alec Eichner, Fr            21:15    6:51  T. C. Williams
 3811   299   239  Tom Lazor, Fr               21:15    6:51  Westfield
  642   300   240  Andrew Cihak, Fr            21:15    6:51  Cosby
  365   301   241  James Standley, Fr          21:15    6:51  Broad Run
 2345   302        Sean Hanley, Fr             21:16    6:51  Northwest
 3185   303   242  Josue Umana, So             21:17    6:52  Stone Bridge
  639   304   243  Jacob Tignor, So            21:17    6:52  Cosby
 1891   305   244  Greg Nerantzis, Fr          21:17    6:52  Loudoun Valley
 3561   306   245  Shieun Park, So             21:17    6:52  W T. Woodson
 2736   307   246  Sean Carney, Fr             21:19    6:52  Potomac Falls
 2052   308   247  Eamon Voth, Fr              21:19    6:52  McLean
 3425   309        Elliot Penn, So             21:19    6:52  Thomas S. Wootton
 3994   310   248  Peter Morris, Fr            21:19    6:53  Yorktown
 3567   311   249  Chris Chandler, Fr          21:19    6:53  W T. Woodson
 1008   312   250  Spencer Tollo, Fr           21:19    6:53  George C. Marshall
  536   313   251  Joshua Skym, Fr             21:19    6:53  Chantilly
  362   314   252  Zachary Kerns, Fr           21:21    6:53  Broad Run
 1041   315   253  Matt Lee, So                21:21    6:53  Georgetown Prep
 1687   316        Jonathan Day, So            21:21    6:53  Langley
 1708   317        Kyle Myren, Fr              21:24    6:54  Langley
 1101   318   254  Thomas Pullano, Fr          21:25    6:54  Gonzaga
  427   319        Logan Ritchie, So           21:25    6:54  Brooke Point
  137   320   255  Jack Madigan, So            21:25    6:54  Bishop Ireton 
 3149   321        Nick Wuckovich, Fr          21:25    6:54  Stafford 
 1664   322   256  Derek Lafever, Fr           21:25    6:54  Kettle Run 
 3238   323        Tony Whetzel, Fr            21:26    6:55  Strasburg
 1804   324        Chris Carson, So            21:26    6:55  Loudoun County
 1169   325        Caleb Stroud, So            21:27    6:55  Heritage Leesburg
   35   326   257  Reggie Scott, So            21:27    6:55  Annandale
 2732   327        Daniel Mahoney, So          21:27    6:55  Potomac Falls
  916   328   258  Tanner Riche, So            21:27    6:55  Freedom-South Riding
  721   329   259  Steven Yu, So               21:28    6:55  Centreville
 1383   330        David Mottola, Fr           21:28    6:55  James Madison
  195   331   260  Curtis Jeney, So            21:29    6:56  Bishop O'Connell
 3427   332        Preston White, So           21:29    6:56  Thomas S. Wootton
 3699   333        Ripley Carroll, Fr          21:29    6:56  West Potomac
 2027   334   261  Seth Bartow, So             21:29    6:56  McLean
 3077   335        Chris Jennings, Fr          21:29    6:56  South Lakes
 1830   336        Patrick McWilliams, Fr      21:31    6:56  Loudoun County
 2344   337        Marshall Hairston, Fr       21:31    6:56  Northwest
 2588   338        Seth Vann, Fr               21:31    6:56  Osbourn Park
 3014   339        Michael Traynor, So         21:31    6:56  Sherwood 
 2035   340        Charles Stolze, So          21:31    6:56  McLean
 1078   341        Matt McQuillen, So          21:33    6:57  Gonzaga
  351   342   262  Andrew Kovalenko, So        21:33    6:57  Broad Run
 4059   343   263  Trey Carter, Fr             21:33    6:57  Bishop O'Connell
 1766   344   264  Corey Little, So            21:33    6:57  Liberty
  913   345   265  Andres Morana-Campbell, So  21:33    6:57  Freedom-South Riding
 2742   346        Peter Scharf, Fr            21:35    6:58  Potomac Falls
 1522   347        Matthew Royster, Fr         21:35    6:58  Jefferson (W. Va )
  131   348   266  Andrew Baehre, So           21:35    6:58  Bishop Ireton 
 3145   349        Noah Bey, Fr                21:35    6:58  Stafford 
 3813   350   267  Nick Potock, Fr             21:35    6:58  Westfield
 1042   351   268  Andrew Frazier, Fr          21:35    6:58  Georgetown Prep
 1663   352   269  Luke Kratzer, Fr            21:36    6:58  Kettle Run 
 2586   353        Greg Rosenberg, Fr          21:36    6:58  Osbourn Park
  779   354   270  J K Mong, So                21:37    6:58  Dominion
 2266   355   271  Joseph McNamara, So         21:37    6:58  North Stafford
 3104   356        Jonathan McMullan, So       21:37    6:58  Spotswood
 1104   357        Joe Seeger, Fr              21:37    6:58  Gonzaga
 1609   358   272  Tom Friestad, Fr            21:37    6:58  J W Robinson
 1771   359   273  Charles Walker, Fr          21:37    6:58  Liberty
 2959   360   274  Josh McCracken, Fr          21:39    6:59  Sherando
   85   361   275  Jared Habel, So             21:39    6:59  Battlefield
  647   362   276  Robbie Rittenhouse, Fr      21:39    6:59  Cosby
 1593   363        Ansel Borhauer, So          21:39    6:59  J W Robinson
 1692   364        Jonathan Ledesma, So        21:40    6:59  Langley
 3440   365        Christopher Siu, Fr         21:41    6:59  Thomas S. Wootton
 1704   366        Christopher Claude, Fr      21:41    6:59  Langley
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 1172   367        Luke Vaughn, So             21:41    7:00  Heritage Leesburg
 2049   368        Lewis Millholland, Fr       21:42    7:00  McLean
 2912   369   277  Peter Jordan, So            21:44    7:01  Robert E. Lee
 1665   370   278  Tim Nagy, Fr                21:46    7:01  Kettle Run 
 2025   371        Martin Alm, So              21:46    7:01  McLean
 1362   372        Will Heppner, So            21:47    7:02  James Madison
 3313   373   279  Pili Sean, Fr               21:48    7:02  T. C. Williams
 2910   374   280  Fayyad Fayyad, So           21:48    7:02  Robert E. Lee
 1937   375   281  Luke Peterson, So           21:48    7:02  Magruder
 1370   376        Jackson Simon, So           21:48    7:02  James Madison
 1461   377   282  Peter Stoffel, 8            21:49    7:02  James Monroe
  598   378   283  Teddy Biddle-Snead, Fr      21:49    7:02  Clarke County
 1373   379        Jim Bailey, Fr              21:49    7:02  James Madison
  359   380   284  Nicolas Friedl, Fr          21:49    7:02  Broad Run
 1285   381        Nick Lytle, So              21:49    7:02  Herndon
  259   382        Caleb Scott, So             21:49    7:02  Briar Woods
 2432   383        Gaston Carreno, So          21:51    7:03  Oakton Cougars
 2641   384   285  Anthony Watkins, Fr         21:52    7:03  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 3997   385   286  Kevin Vikander, Fr          21:52    7:03  Yorktown
 3011   386        Griffin Paquin, So          21:52    7:03  Sherwood 
 3985   387   287  Aidan Papavizas, So         21:53    7:03  Yorktown
 3640   388   288  Wendall Horton, Fr          21:53    7:03  Washington-Lee
 3806   389   289  Nathan Daly, Fr             21:53    7:03  Westfield
  914   390        Ben Muscik, So              21:54    7:04  Freedom-South Riding
 2587   391        Ross Stark, Fr              21:54    7:04  Osbourn Park
 1106   392        Kevin Wong, Fr              21:54    7:04  Gonzaga
 3571   393   290  Cal Jabaley, Fr             21:55    7:04  W T. Woodson
 3565   394        Adam Stravitz, So           21:55    7:04  W T. Woodson
 3989   395   291  Albert Coia, Fr             21:56    7:04  Yorktown
 2524   396   292  Jacob Horlick, Fr           21:57    7:05  Osbourn
 1088   397        Jacob Walker, So            21:57    7:05  Gonzaga
 1451   398   293  Henry Hoffman, Fr           21:58    7:05  James Monroe
 2031   399        Alex McCleary, So           21:58    7:05  McLean
 3424   400        Daniel Mahoney, So          22:00    7:06  Thomas S. Wootton
 2271   401   294  Noah Schumacher, So         22:00    7:06  North Stafford
 1604   402        Graham Rockwood, So         22:00    7:06  J W Robinson
 1036   403   295  Will Banse, So              22:00    7:06  Georgetown Prep
 2909   404   296  Thomas Bell, So             22:00    7:06  Robert E. Lee
 1518   405        Warren Goode, Fr            22:01    7:06  Jefferson (W. Va )
  528   406   297  Connor Rutledge, So         22:01    7:06  Chantilly
 3028   407        Alex Peters, Fr             22:02    7:06  Sherwood 
 3430   408        Mait Baldwin, Fr            22:02    7:06  Thomas S. Wootton
  601   409   298  Dane Duncan, Fr             22:02    7:06  Clarke County
  592   410   299  Ben Cochran, So             22:03    7:06  Clarke County
 1125   411   300  Mark Duda, Fr               22:03    7:06  Harrisonburg
    4   412   301  Andrew Clarke, Sr           22:03    7:07  Annandale
  275   413        Jordan Lapointe, Fr         22:03    7:07  Briar Woods
 3812   414   302  Matt Malinowski, Fr         22:03    7:07  Westfield
 1364   415        Edward McEnrue, So          22:04    7:07  James Madison
 1715   416        J T. Von Seggeren, Fr       22:04    7:07  Langley
 3983   417        Ian Hage, So                22:04    7:07  Yorktown
  537   418        Austin Stahle, Fr           22:06    7:07  Chantilly
 4057   419   303  Conor Chamness, Fr          22:06    7:08  Bishop O'Connell
 3638   420   304  Kyle Conway, Fr             22:08    7:08  Washington-Lee
   89   421   305  Sean Ross, So               22:08    7:08  Battlefield
 3568   422        Daniel Chung, Fr            22:09    7:08  W T. Woodson
  264   423        Jed Alcantara, Fr           22:10    7:09  Briar Woods
   86   424   306  Billy Huff, So              22:10    7:09  Battlefield
 2579   425        Max Donora, Fr              22:11    7:09  Osbourn Park
 2842   426   307  Frankie Minter, Jr          22:12    7:10  Riverbend 
  421   427        Nick Brown, So              22:12    7:10  Brooke Point
 1380   428        Kyle Mancini, Fr            22:13    7:10  James Madison
 2681   429   308  Hunter Taylor, Fr           22:14    7:10  Patrick Henry
  783   430   309  Christian Noonan, Fr        22:14    7:10  Dominion
 3237   431        Karl Rauschelbach, Fr       22:15    7:10  Strasburg
 1007   432   310  Jason Tinio, Fr             22:18    7:11  George C. Marshall
 1167   433        Garrett Mastria, So         22:18    7:11  Heritage Leesburg
 1387   434        Daniel Tobin, Fr            22:18    7:11  James Madison
 2519   435   311  Ian Miller, So              22:18    7:11  Osbourn
 2677   436   312  Wyatt Campbell, Fr          22:18    7:11  Patrick Henry
  255   437        Max Hammond, So             22:18    7:12  Briar Woods
 3010   438        Matthew Na, So              22:19    7:12  Sherwood 
  597   439   313  Zach Bartosiewicz, Fr       22:20    7:12  Clarke County
 2207   440        Louis Medrano, Fr           22:20    7:12  Mount Vernon
 1600   441        Zack Lietzan, So            22:20    7:12  J W Robinson
 2276   442   314  Jeffrey Stocker, Fr         22:20    7:12  North Stafford
 1884   443   315  Justin Longosky, So         22:20    7:12  Loudoun Valley
   82   444        Cody Brydebell, So          22:20    7:12  Battlefield
 1103   445        Nick Recka, Fr              22:21    7:12  Gonzaga
 2730   446        Rabib Hasan, So             22:22    7:13  Potomac Falls
 1458   447   316  Hugh Willis, Fr             22:22    7:13  James Monroe
  253   448        Bruce Flowers, So           22:23    7:13  Briar Woods
  535   449        Faris Sakallah, Fr          22:23    7:13  Chantilly
 3798   450        Brian Beal, So              22:24    7:13  Westfield
 2436   451        Joe Leberre, So             22:24    7:13  Oakton Cougars
  604   452   317  Jack McGraw, Fr             22:24    7:13  Clarke County
 1890   453   318  Sean McCann, Fr             22:24    7:14  Loudoun Valley
 3982   454        Ryan Carroll, So            22:27    7:14  Yorktown
 2046   455        Marcelo Leme, Fr            22:28    7:15  McLean
 2735   456        Kevin Buehler, Fr           22:28    7:15  Potomac Falls
 1452   457   319  Simon Hu, Fr                22:29    7:15  James Monroe
 1512   458        Quin Hoxton, So             22:30    7:15  Jefferson (W. Va )
  353   459        Jordan Palumbo, So          22:31    7:16  Broad Run
 3232   460        Joe Hammack, So             22:32    7:16  Strasburg
  718   461   320  Ian Lindsay, So             22:32    7:16  Centreville
 2682   462   321  Sam Thomas, Fr              22:32    7:16  Patrick Henry
   34   463   322  Tyler Miller, So            22:33    7:16  Annandale
 1375   464        Theo Doughty, Fr            22:33    7:16  James Madison
 1173   465        Tommy Vento, So             22:34    7:17  Heritage Leesburg
 3432   466        Jonathon Browning, Fr       22:35    7:17  Thomas S. Wootton
 1379   467        Daniel Lerner, Fr           22:35    7:17  James Madison
 1988   468        Troy Fields, 8              22:36    7:17  Manassas Park
 1163   469        Aaron Branch, So            22:36    7:17  Heritage Leesburg
 3887   470   323  Austin Keplinger, Fr        22:36    7:17  Williamsport
 1381   471        Patrick McWeeney, Fr        22:36    7:17  James Madison
  917   472        Mansukh Saini, So           22:37    7:17  Freedom-South Riding
 1815   473        Jack Notar, So              22:37    7:18  Loudoun County
  911   474        Christopher Lai, So         22:37    7:18  Freedom-South Riding
 2739   475        Connor Jones, Fr            22:37    7:18  Potomac Falls
 3633   476   324  Alex Kopenhaver, So         22:38    7:18  Washington-Lee
 2916   477   325  Christopher Williams, So    22:39    7:18  Robert E. Lee
  276   478        Renato Mazzei, Fr           22:39    7:18  Briar Woods
  130   479   326  Chris Adelson, So           22:39    7:18  Bishop Ireton 
 3312   480        Grant Raycroft, Fr          22:39    7:18  T. C. Williams
 2568   481        Max Mohr, So                22:39    7:18  Osbourn Park
 1365   482        Ryan Morris, So             22:40    7:18  James Madison
 1889   483   327  Devon Kirk, Fr              22:40    7:18  Loudoun Valley
  140   484   328  Jack Youngberg, So          22:40    7:19  Bishop Ireton 
 1079   485        Will Morris, So             22:41    7:19  Gonzaga
 2582   486        Abdul Kabbara, Fr           22:41    7:19  Osbourn Park
 3305   487        Michael Crockett, Fr        22:41    7:19  T. C. Williams
 3890   488   329  Emory Rowland, Fr           22:41    7:19  Williamsport
 3234   489        Derek Rauschelbach, So      22:42    7:19  Strasburg
 2727   490        Anthony Do, So              22:42    7:19  Potomac Falls
  908   491        Tyler Cramer, So            22:42    7:19  Freedom-South Riding
 2134   492        Alex Campbell, 8            22:42    7:19  Monticello
 1123   493   330  Mothana Bani-Hani, Fr       22:43    7:19  Harrisonburg
   39   494   331  Sherief Beshara, Fr         22:43    7:19  Annandale
  926   495        Wade Cornman, Fr            22:43    7:20  Freedom-South Riding
 1080   496        Jack O'Neill, So            22:43    7:20  Gonzaga
 2274   497   332  Deaven Knight, Fr           22:44    7:20  North Stafford
 1707   498        Josh Hulett, Fr             22:44    7:20  Langley
 1940   499   333  David Bailey, Fr            22:44    7:20  Magruder
 3802   500        Austin Ludwig, So           22:45    7:20  Westfield
 3891   501   334  Josh Solanki, Fr            22:45    7:20  Williamsport
  605   502        Macson McGuigan, Fr         22:45    7:20  Clarke County
 1297   503        Conlin Miller, Fr           22:45    7:20  Herndon
  918   504        Rumin Shah, So              22:46    7:20  Freedom-South Riding
  262   505        Pete Wille, So              22:46    7:20  Briar Woods
 3187   506   335  Ryan Cronin, Fr             22:46    7:20  Stone Bridge
 2957   507   336  Cullen Croson, Fr           22:46    7:20  Sherando
  841   508   337  Richard Lay, So             22:49    7:22  Falls Church
 1438   509        Samuel Anderson, So         22:50    7:22  James Monroe
 3184   510   338  Andrew Sheller, So          22:51    7:22  Stone Bridge
 1575   511        Tom Burke, Jr               22:52    7:22  J W Robinson
  599   512        Jesse Bixler, Fr            22:52    7:22  Clarke County
 3008   513        Matthew Minor, So           22:52    7:22  Sherwood 
 3874   514   339  Brandon Draper, So          22:52    7:23  Williamsport
 3981   515        Erik Binczewski, So         22:53    7:23  Yorktown
  142   516        Josh Martini, Fr            22:53    7:23  Bishop Ireton 
 2270   517   340  Cory Schehl, So             22:53    7:23  North Stafford
 2047   518        John Maes, Fr               22:53    7:23  McLean
 2269   519   341  Jeremy Rellosa, So          22:55    7:23  North Stafford
 3964   520        Joshua Bramble, Fr          22:55    7:23  Woodrow Wilson
 3017   521        Ray Wight, So               22:56    7:24  Sherwood 
 1831   522        Sean O'Neil, Fr             22:56    7:24  Loudoun County
 3438   523        Bobby Pak, Fr               22:57    7:24  Thomas S. Wootton
 1802   524        Ryan Bleull, So             22:57    7:24  Loudoun County
  272   525        Nick Hooper, Fr             22:59    7:25  Briar Woods
 1712   526        Cameron Thompson, Fr        22:59    7:25  Langley
 3270   527   342  Ben Utting, So              22:59    7:25  Stuart
  256   528        Kyle Hayes, So              22:59    7:25  Briar Woods
 2130   529        John Higginbotham, Fr       23:01    7:25  Monticello
 1936   530   343  Alejandro Paz, So           23:01    7:25  Magruder
  853   531   344  Christian Quezada, Fr       23:01    7:25  Falls Church
  785   532   345  Andrew Strong, Fr           23:01    7:25  Dominion
  270   533        Cameron Erazo, Fr           23:02    7:26  Briar Woods
 2738   534        Ryan Goyer, Fr              23:02    7:26  Potomac Falls
  781   535   346  Warren Kirkwood, Fr         23:03    7:26  Dominion
  842   536   347  Patrick Llamas, So          23:03    7:26  Falls Church
 2323   537        Logan Caldwell, So          23:04    7:26  Northwest
 1299   538        Dante Walker, Fr            23:05    7:27  Herndon
 2338   539        Eduardo Alfaro, Fr          23:05    7:27  Northwest
   36   540        James Scrivener, So         23:06    7:27  Annandale
 1174   541        Chris Yorke, So             23:06    7:27  Heritage Leesburg
 2133   542        Ben Stern, Fr               23:08    7:28  Monticello
 1176   543        Nick Cook, Fr               23:08    7:28  Heritage Leesburg
  556   544   348  Jacob Altizer, Fr           23:08    7:28  Christiansburg
 3998   545        Luke Withycombe, Fr         23:09    7:28  Yorktown
 2734   546        Joe Thomas, So              23:10    7:28  Potomac Falls
 3643   547   349  Dario Mitchell, Fr          23:10    7:28  Washington-Lee
 1592   548        Chris Ahn, So               23:12    7:29  J W Robinson
  530   549        Daniel Biggar, Fr           23:13    7:29  Chantilly
 1822   550        Michael Simmons, So         23:14    7:29  Loudoun County
 2273   551        Cameron Cozzens, Fr         23:14    7:30  North Stafford
 2086   552   350  Ryan Duffin, So             23:14    7:30  Millbrook
 1605   553        Colin Schumpp, So           23:15    7:30  J W Robinson
 1376   554        Ari Gamerman, Fr            23:15    7:30  James Madison
 3444   555        Aaron Tian, Fr              23:15    7:30  Thomas S. Wootton
 1071   556        Patrick Abod, So            23:17    7:30  Gonzaga
 1085   557        Alex Seaton, So             23:18    7:31  Gonzaga
 2339   558        Joseph Cress, Fr            23:18    7:31  Northwest
  843   559   351  Duncan McLaren, So          23:19    7:31  Falls Church
 1098   560        Connor Lau, Fr              23:21    7:32  Gonzaga
 1075   561        Adam Gauthier, So           23:22    7:32  Gonzaga
 1666   562   352  Matt Pleasants, Fr          23:22    7:32  Kettle Run 
 3268   563   353  Rustom Pangilinan, So       23:24    7:33  Stuart
 3182   564   354  Garrett Jakubek, So         23:25    7:33  Stone Bridge
 3435   565        Chen Han, Fr                23:25    7:33  Thomas S. Wootton
  266   566        Austin Barrus, Fr           23:26    7:33  Briar Woods
  252   567        Charles Damron, So          23:27    7:34  Briar Woods
 4058   568        Christian Williams, Fr      23:28    7:34  Bishop O'Connell
 1942   569   355  Alberto Barbosa, Fr         23:29    7:34  Magruder
 3273   570   356  Askaryar Matthew, Fr        23:30    7:35  Stuart
 1044   571   357  Ed Peplnjack, Fr            23:30    7:35  Georgetown Prep
 3880   572   358  Neil Patel, So              23:31    7:35  Williamsport
 2849   573   359  Ryan Mackrell, So           23:31    7:35  Riverbend 
 1714   574        Mac Trainor, Fr             23:31    7:35  Langley
 3179   575   360  Mason Chapman, So           23:33    7:36  Stone Bridge
 2348   576        Dahri Jahn-Richardson, Fr   23:35    7:36  Northwest
 1460   577        Josh Rehm, 8                23:38    7:37  James Monroe
 1093   578        Mark Creamer, Fr            23:38    7:37  Gonzaga
 3814   579        Ryan Reppert, Fr            23:39    7:38  Westfield
 3885   580   361  Joel Daveler, Fr            23:40    7:38  Williamsport
 3310   581        Alex J Murphy, Fr           23:40    7:38  T. C. Williams
 3263   582   362  Amir Gurung, So             23:42    7:38  Stuart
 1166   583        Alex Horton, So             23:43    7:39  Heritage Leesburg
 1805   584        John Codde, So              23:44    7:39  Loudoun County
 2811   585   363  Michael Ninassi, So         23:46    7:40  Potomac School
 2675   586   364  Chip Keesee, So             23:47    7:40  Patrick Henry
 1043   587   365  Austin O'Brien, Fr          23:48    7:40  Georgetown Prep
 3875   588        Brent Goebel, So            23:48    7:41  Williamsport
 2122   589        Chris Brady, So             23:49    7:41  Monticello
 3566   590        Ryan Barlow, Fr             23:50    7:41  W T. Woodson
 2737   591        Alex Finkel, Fr             23:50    7:41  Potomac Falls
 3024   592        Zachary Konefal, Fr         23:50    7:41  Sherwood 
 1005   593   366  Sean Ryan, So               23:51    7:41  George C. Marshall
 1009   594   367  Nick Zirkle, Fr             23:52    7:42  George C. Marshall
 2037   595        Joshua Alvarez, Fr          23:52    7:42  McLean
 2263   596        Mario Kletzke, So           23:52    7:42  North Stafford
 2584   597        Jacob Landry, Fr            23:54    7:42  Osbourn Park
 2324   598        Tony Cianci, So             23:55    7:43  Northwest
  641   599   368  Brad Baker, Fr              23:56    7:43  Cosby
 1825   600        Forrest Doss, Fr            23:57    7:43  Loudoun County
 1082   601        Tommy Prominski, So         23:57    7:43  Gonzaga
 3574   602        Nicholas Salvi, Fr          23:57    7:43  W T. Woodson
   84   603        Nick Dalessandro, Fr        23:59    7:44  Battlefield
 3320   604        Joe Salmons, 8              24:01    7:45  T. C. Williams
 2915   605   369  Steven Pham, So             24:02    7:45  Robert E. Lee
 2683   606   370  Austin Schumann, 8          24:03    7:45  Patrick Henry
  268   607        Shane Brennan, Fr           24:03    7:45  Briar Woods
 3429   608        Artur Alexiuc, Fr           24:04    7:46  Thomas S. Wootton
 1767   609   371  Dallas Mann, So             24:05    7:46  Liberty
 3186   610   372  Aidan Bruley, Fr            24:06    7:46  Stone Bridge
 3191   611        John Lyons, Fr              24:07    7:46  Stone Bridge
  357   612        Nathaniel Clemens, Fr       24:09    7:47  Broad Run
 3188   613        Aidan Donovan, Fr           24:09    7:47  Stone Bridge
 3815   614        Ben Smith, Fr               24:17    7:50  Westfield
 3264   615   373  Tony Ma, So                 24:17    7:50  Stuart
 1484   616        Chris Holm, Fr              24:19    7:50  James Wood
 1938   617   374  Zain Shah, So               24:19    7:51  Magruder
 1949   618        Bryan Piedramartel, Fr      24:21    7:51  Magruder
 1128   619        Ben Marks, Fr               24:21    7:51  Harrisonburg
 1446   620        Tony Nguyen, So             24:21    7:51  James Monroe
 3107   621        Mike Ferguson, Fr           24:21    7:51  Spotswood
  429   622        Ryan Hoffman, Fr            24:21    7:51  Brooke Point
 1946   623        Wiliam Ngo, Fr              24:22    7:52  Magruder
 2820   624   375  Eli Ulanet, Fr              24:23    7:52  Potomac School
 3026   625        Matthew Mazur, Fr           24:23    7:52  Sherwood 
 1935   626        Mitchell Kelly, So          24:23    7:52  Magruder
 2741   627        Callum Renwick, Fr          24:23    7:52  Potomac Falls
 1094   628        Nick Getka, Fr              24:23    7:52  Gonzaga
 3021   629        Joshua Herrera, Fr          24:25    7:52  Sherwood 
 1819   630        Zach Sanders, So            24:25    7:52  Loudoun County
 1554   631        Clay Sublett, Fr            24:29    7:54  John Handley
 1827   632        Matthew Gribbin, Fr         24:30    7:54  Loudoun County
  251   633        Matt Canada, So             24:30    7:54  Briar Woods
  360   634        Austin Godman, Fr           24:34    7:55  Broad Run
  925   635        David Beherens, Fr          24:39    7:57  Freedom-South Riding
 1004   636   376  Nick Robinson, So           24:40    7:57  George C. Marshall
  135   637        Darcy Gomez, So             24:40    7:57  Bishop Ireton 
  920   638        Stephen Sonon, So           24:42    7:58  Freedom-South Riding
 3990   639        Connor Currie, Fr           24:44    7:59  Yorktown
  725   640   377  Michael McKain, Fr          24:44    7:59  Centreville
 1087   641        Matt Skibinski, So          24:46    7:59  Gonzaga
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 2521   642   378  Lucas Smith, So             24:48    8:00  Osbourn
  849   643   379  Thomas Cocoli, Fr           24:48    8:00  Falls Church
  848   644        Eric Cocoli, Fr             24:49    8:00  Falls Church
 1385   645        Marc Plichta, Fr            24:54    8:02  James Madison
 3993   646        Grady McDavit, Fr           24:54    8:02  Yorktown
 3995   647        Zachary Porter, Fr          24:55    8:02  Yorktown
 2958   648   380  Marshall Lee, Fr            24:57    8:03  Sherando
 2863   649   381  Chris Willging, Fr          24:58    8:03  Riverbend 
  924   650        Grant Barbic, Fr            25:00    8:04  Freedom-South Riding
 1178   651        Perry Holdsworth, Fr        25:01    8:04  Heritage Leesburg
 1450   652        Levi Franklin, Fr           25:02    8:04  James Monroe
  145   653        Jim Wiltsie, Fr             25:03    8:05  Bishop Ireton 
 3022   654        Quemarse Kalantary, Fr      25:08    8:06  Sherwood 
 3025   655        Nicholas Lutschaunig, Fr    25:10    8:07  Sherwood 
 3300   656        Jushuah Alcon, So           25:12    8:07  T. C. Williams
    5   657        Jordan Dickerson, Sr        25:14    8:08  Annandale
  645   658   382  Will Houston, Fr            25:15    8:09  Cosby
 1097   659        Matt Kelly, Fr              25:20    8:10  Gonzaga
 2908   660   383  Logan Akinmade, So          25:22    8:11  Robert E. Lee
 1456   661        Nathan Robinson, Fr         25:23    8:11  James Monroe
 3013   662        Nathan Tagg, So             25:24    8:11  Sherwood 
 3892   663        Seth Thompson, Fr           25:29    8:13  Williamsport
 1440   664        Garrett Carr, So            25:32    8:14  James Monroe
 1378   665        Mark Land, Fr               25:33    8:14  James Madison
 3641   666   384  Benjamin Hyde, Fr           25:33    8:14  Washington-Lee
   42   667        Gunnar Thompson, Fr         25:35    8:15  Annandale
 2581   668        Mark Johnson, Fr            25:37    8:16  Osbourn Park
 2091   669   385  Nick Gekoskie, Fr           25:37    8:16  Millbrook
 1170   670        Patrick Stump, So           25:38    8:16  Heritage Leesburg
 3428   671        Bryce Adrukitis, Fr         25:40    8:17  Thomas S. Wootton
  606   672        Jacob Rhodes, Fr            25:40    8:17  Clarke County
  141   673        Daniel Cummins, Fr          25:46    8:19  Bishop Ireton 
 2136   674        Thomas Michener, 8          25:51    8:20  Monticello
 3634   675   386  Daniel Mulrow, So           25:54    8:21  Washington-Lee
 1950   676        Griffin Shaer, Fr           25:56    8:22  Magruder
  273   677        Akhil Induri, Fr            26:00    8:23  Briar Woods
 3020   678        Connor Hardy, Fr            26:00    8:23  Sherwood 
  363   679        Arlie Moore, Fr             26:08    8:26  Broad Run
  274   680        Chase Kane, Fr              26:15    8:28  Briar Woods
 3439   681        Ryan Shults, Fr             26:19    8:29  Thomas S. Wootton
 1768   682   387  Micah Parish, So            26:22    8:30  Liberty
 3996   683        Grayson Sanner, Fr          26:23    8:31  Yorktown
 1833   684        Adam Slade, Fr              26:26    8:31  Loudoun County
  564   685   388  Michael Spence, 5           26:27    8:32  Christiansburg
 1092   686        David Clancy, Fr            26:35    8:34  Gonzaga
  782   687        Josh Kline, Fr              26:35    8:34  Dominion
 3441   688        Evan Smith, Fr              26:37    8:35  Thomas S. Wootton
 1943   689        Konstantin Hamilton, Fr     26:39    8:36  Magruder
 3019   690        Tyler Calhoun, Fr           26:53    8:40  Sherwood 
 3702   691        Grady Walker, Fr            26:54    8:40  West Potomac
  928   692        Matt Smidt, Fr              26:57    8:41  Freedom-South Riding
 1046   693   389  Griffin Smith, Fr           27:01    8:43  Georgetown Prep
 1521   694        Arlo Parker, Fr             27:05    8:44  Jefferson (W. Va )
 1986   695        Levi Richards, Fr           27:09    8:45  Manassas Park
 2814   696   390  Samuel Tarplin, So          27:11    8:46  Potomac School
 3261   697   391  Yazdi Doshi, So             27:13    8:47  Stuart
 1105   698        Patrick Steele, Fr          27:15    8:47  Gonzaga
  844   699        Austin Ollivant, So         27:18    8:48  Falls Church
 2817   700   392  Derek Rush, Fr              27:24    8:50  Potomac School
  915   701        Siddhant Pandit, So         27:29    8:52  Freedom-South Riding
 2523   702   393  Charlie Bolling, Fr         27:32    8:53  Osbourn
 3319   703        Chris Kidd, 8               27:50    8:59  T. C. Williams
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 1076   704        Sean Greene, So             27:56    9:01  Gonzaga
 2813   705   394  Morris Patrick, So          27:58    9:01  Potomac School
 1091   706        John Butler, Fr             28:00    9:02  Gonzaga
 3984   707        Edward Meese, So            28:15    9:07  Yorktown
 3889   708        Bradley Lundberg, Fr        28:15    9:07  Williamsport
 1099   709        Jason Lee, Fr               28:22    9:09  Gonzaga
 2029   710        Alexander Holcomb, So       28:45    9:16  McLean
 2092   711        Hunter Layman, Fr           29:05    9:23  Millbrook
 1836   712        Ben Wiles, Fr               29:21    9:28  Loudoun County
 3647   713        Greg Wicks, Fr              29:21    9:28  Washington-Lee
 1835   714        James Stowell, Fr           29:42    9:35  Loudoun County
  132   715        Alden Borio, So             29:51    9:38  Bishop Ireton 
 3434   716        Ben Goldberg, Fr            30:05    9:42  Thomas S. Wootton
 2723   717        Conner Adams, So            30:27    9:49  Potomac Falls
 3816   718        Suraj Telhan, Fr            30:29    9:50  Westfield
 3646   719        Christian Volz, Fr          30:34    9:52  Washington-Lee
 2812   720   395  Gio Passamonti, So          30:35    9:52  Potomac School
 3443   721        Jessie Tang, Fr             30:35    9:52  Thomas S. Wootton
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 2733   722        Carlos Portillo, So         31:33   10:10  Potomac Falls
 3881   723        An Trinh, So                32:05   10:21  Williamsport
 3266   724   396  Sunny Mozhi, So             32:48   10:35  Stuart
 3965   725        Jacob Breschia-Weiler, Fr   33:03   10:40  Woodrow Wilson
 2525   726   397  Brian Mullen, Fr            33:22   10:46  Osbourn
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 3933   727   398  Mikel Stephens, So          37:25   12:04  Woodbridge
"*" indicates females
369 finishers among Men 1 & Under
341 finishers among Men 2 - 2
4 finishers among Men 3 - 3
2 finishers among Men 4 - 4
11 finishers among Men 5 & Up
727 male finishers
0 female finishers
727 total finishers

MileStat.com
JV FR/SO Girls

<< Back

OATLANDS JV FRESH/SOPH GIRLS FINISH

Sept. 26, 2009


Results by runhigh.com


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Loudoun Valley          147    7   10   20   35   75             22:51      2:19
  2   Herndon                 194   15   25   36   46   72   73  122   23:17      1:48
  3   Thomas Jefferson St     195    5   11   26   28  125             23:04      3:32
  4   Freedom-South Riding    206    4   13   32   71   86  119  134   23:11      2:35
  5   Osbourn Park            208    2    3   41   49  113  164  182   22:57      3:43
  6   Briar Woods             214   24   27   51   52   60   83  105   23:27      1:04
  7   South Lakes             216    9   44   45   54   64   80  107   23:23      1:59
  8   Potomac Falls           232   30   34   40   47   81   87   98   23:35      1:12
  9   Sherando                246   14   37   39   63   93  140  142   23:32      2:18
 10   J W Robinson            320   21   33   85   90   91  132  157   23:53      1:52
 11   Yorktown                327   22   29   79   96  101  131  137   23:53      2:03
 12   West Potomac            328    8   31   66   97  126  154  192   23:51      3:27
 13   Oakton Cougars          348    1    6   48  133  160  190        23:43      5:03
 14   Northwest               392   16   17   68  144  147  188        24:07      3:33
 15   Stone Bridge            399   42   57   78  110  112  168  176   24:19      1:27
 16   Westfield               432   59   88   89   94  102  121  146   24:27        49
 17   Washington-Lee          436   19   55   70  136  156  187  194   24:29      3:29
 18   Monticello              446   61   62   76  118  129  143  171   24:34      1:33
 19   Heritage Leesburg       473   38   99  100  108  128  161  163   24:37      2:04
 20   Harrisonburg            570   18   50  124  175  203             25:15      5:12
 21   Thomas S. Wootton       577   69   77  116  148  167  172  184   25:10      2:20
 22   Western Albemarle       585   12  114  123  166  170  204        25:06      4:24
 23   Loudoun County          591   58   74  135  159  165  201  206   25:16      2:29
 24   Bishop Ireton           654  109  115  138  141  151  169  183   25:30      1:06
 25   Langley                 663  106  111  120  153  173  191  193   25:34      1:51
 26   Dominion                667   43   95  174  177  178  179  197   25:43      3:19
 27   Bishop O'Connell        671  104  127  139  149  152  180  196   25:36      1:12
 28   Stuart                  674   67   84  103  195  225  228        26:57      9:58
29*   Broad Run               677   23  145  158  162  189  198  199   25:39      4:15
30*   Sherwood                677   82   92  117  186  200  222        25:44      3:17
 31   Spotswood               739   53   56  209  210  211             26:35      4:41
 32   Clarke County           890   65  185  207  216  217             28:22      7:35
 33   James Madison           906  130  150  205  208  213  223        27:16      3:09
 34   Strasburg               969  155  181  202  212  219  220  227   28:17      6:00
 35   Williamsport           1092  214  215  218  221  224  226        31:52      3:13

Individuals

1. Loudoun Valley
 1917     7  Jackie Scott, Fr*           21:58    7:05
 1913    10  Kendall French, Fr*         22:02    7:06
 1906    20  Torri Hart, So*             22:40    7:18
 1905    35  Ellen Fuller, So*           23:20    7:32
 1903    75  Catherine Cockrill, So*     24:17    7:50
Time = 1:54:15     Places = 147

2. Herndon
 1325    15  Callie Pfeffer Hahn, Fr*    22:20    7:12
 1313    25  Emily Clark, So*            22:58    7:25
 1324    36  Noelle Muha, Fr*            23:21    7:32
 1319    46  Alexis Sneed, So*           23:38    7:37
 1326    72  Meron Yohannes, Fr*         24:07    7:47
 1322    73  Kat Faraday, Fr*            24:12    7:48
 1315   122  Meagan Huntingotn, So*      25:21    8:11
Time = 1:56:23     Places = 194

3. Thomas Jefferson St
 3393     5  Kate Sanders, So*           21:54    7:04
 3388    11  Elizabeth Ellor, So*        22:02    7:06
 3389    26  Tania Ermark, So*           23:00    7:25
 3392    28  Taylor Reffett, So*         23:01    7:25
 3396   125  Amanda Hicks, Fr*           25:25    8:12
Time = 1:55:20     Places = 195

4. Freedom-South Riding
  953     4  Alexis Chaet, So*           21:51    7:03
  960    13  Abbey Cademartori, Fr*      22:17    7:11
  952    32  Natalie Bowman, So*         23:11    7:29
  962    71  Jamie Farah, Fr*            24:07    7:47
  968    86  Kaleigh Rosengarten, Fr*    24:26    7:53
  958   119  Megan Zagrodniczek, So*     25:13    8:08
  954   134  Rebecca Mignone, So*        25:32    8:14
Time = 1:55:51     Places = 206

5. Osbourn Park
 2626     2  Kelly Russell, Fr*          21:17    6:52
 2620     3  Alexa Durham, Fr*           21:18    6:52
 2621    41  Sarah Karalus, Fr*          23:28    7:34
 2623    49  Rachel Kronlein, Fr*        23:41    7:38
 2624   113  Rachel Labella, Fr*         25:00    8:04
 2625   164  Rebecca Nelson, Fr*         26:22    8:30
 2612   182  Amanda Grimes, So*          26:52    8:40
Time = 1:54:42     Places = 208

6. Briar Woods
  322    24  Liz Mittan, Fr*             22:52    7:22
  319    27  Carolyn Gorick, Fr*         23:01    7:25
  298    51  Sarah Dwinnell, So*         23:44    7:39
  318    52  Sarah Gillette, Fr*         23:44    7:39
  313    60  Leah Basso, Fr*             23:56    7:43
  321    83  Lana Miller, Fr*            24:22    7:52
  309   105  Lauren Townsend, So*        24:50    8:00
Time = 1:57:15     Places = 214

7. South Lakes
 3092     9  Shannon Lane, Fr*           22:01    7:06
 3091    44  Sierra Scoggin, So*         23:32    7:35
 3089    45  Virginia McGiboney, So*     23:33    7:36
 3087    54  Olivia Hill, So*            23:50    7:41
 3094    64  Kelly Jean Watkins, Fr*     23:59    7:44
 3090    80  Margo Moyer, So*            24:20    7:51
 3085   107  Kayla Funaki, So*           24:53    8:01
Time = 1:56:54     Places = 216

8. Potomac Falls
 2766    30  Jennifer Baker, Fr*         23:10    7:28
 2763    34  Kristin Ritchie, So*        23:16    7:30
 2769    40  Karen Dalton, Fr*           23:26    7:33
 2773    47  Maria Gibney, Fr*           23:39    7:38
 2767    81  Sydney Carbone, Fr*         24:22    7:51
 2765    87  McKenzie Armstrong, Fr*     24:27    7:53
 2781    98  Lamiya Zaveri, Fr*          24:40    7:57
Time = 1:57:52     Places = 232

9. Sherando
 2980    14  Christina Lee, Fr*          22:18    7:12
 2977    37  Sidney Burleson, Fr*        23:24    7:33
 2978    39  Sarah Calvert, Fr*          23:26    7:33
 2981    63  McMahon Morgan, Fr*         23:59    7:44
 2975    93  Valerie Beatty, Fr*         24:36    7:56
 2979   140  Marie Curtis, Fr*           25:46    8:18
 2976   142  Casey Brown, Fr*            25:50    8:20
Time = 1:57:40     Places = 246

10. J W Robinson
 1639    21  Amanda Bray, So*            22:41    7:19
 1645    33  Barbara Platenburg, So*     23:16    7:30
 1642    85  Erina Ishita, So*           24:25    7:52
 1598    90  Ariana Grundvig, So*        24:32    7:55
 1618    91  Kylie Smith, Fr*            24:33    7:55
 1621   132  Maritza Villarrael, Fr      25:29    8:13
 1597   157  Laura Fisch, So*            26:12    8:27
Time = 1:59:24     Places = 320

11. Yorktown
 4029    22  Katherine Spaeth, Fr*       22:42    7:19
 4027    29  Madeline Pages, Fr*         23:03    7:26
 4022    79  Amanda Gaylord, Fr*         24:19    7:50
 4019    96  Molly Crum, Fr*             24:38    7:57
 4026   101  Erin Mumma, Fr*             24:44    7:59
 4021   131  Catherine Freund, Fr*       25:29    8:13
 4011   137  Rachel Kappel, So*          25:43    8:17
Time = 1:59:24     Places = 327

12. West Potomac
 3727     8  Allison McNulla, Fr*        21:59    7:05
 3719    31  Isabelle Cooksey, So*       23:11    7:28
 3720    66  Dani Couture, So*           24:03    7:45
 3718    97  Natalie Comfort, So*        24:39    7:57
 3710   126  Alexandra Blaszkewiez, Jr*  25:25    8:12
 3724   154  Nicole Sigda, So*           26:03    8:24
 3722   192  Dagmawit Maelaf, So*        27:12    8:46
Time = 1:59:14     Places = 328

13. Oakton Cougars
 2474     1  Kristi Carrigan, Fr*        21:12    6:50
 2473     6  Shannon Carney, Fr*         21:58    7:05
 2478    48  Jenna Rieden, Fr*           23:39    7:38
 2481   133  Melina Smith, Fr*           25:32    8:14
 2456   160  Katherine Dacko, Jr*        26:15    8:28
 2467   190  Scarlett Forrest, So*       27:07    8:45
Time = 1:58:35     Places = 348

14. Northwest
 2384    16  India Knight, So*           22:23    7:13
 2393    17  Sula Ndousse - Fetter, Fr*  22:24    7:13
 2391    68  Emily Miller, Fr*           24:04    7:46
 2392   144  Christie Moy, Fr*           25:51    8:20
 2385   147  Meghan Krisko, So*          25:55    8:22
 2388   188  Eve Anzola, Fr*             27:03    8:43
Time = 2:00:35     Places = 392

15. Stone Bridge
 3209    42  Megan Snyder, So*           23:31    7:35
 3218    57  Anne Richards, Fr*          23:53    7:42
 3217    78  Meg Moritz, Fr*             24:19    7:50
 3214   110  Katherine Kienbaum, Fr*     24:54    8:02
 3206   112  Alex Jochems, So*           24:58    8:03
 3212   168  Presley Gibson, Fr*         26:28    8:32
 3215   176  Charlotte Lewis, Fr*        26:47    8:38
Time = 2:01:33     Places = 399

16. Westfield
 3850    59  Lindsay Knittle, Fr*        23:55    7:43
 3839    88  Catherine English, So*      24:28    7:53
 3841    89  Amanda Phung, So*           24:32    7:55
 3855    94  Taylor Schwenke, Fr*        24:36    7:56
 3848   102  Averi Jackson, Fr*          24:44    7:59
 3838   121  Kathy Barron, So*           25:20    8:10
 3846   146  Danielle Dumas, Fr*         25:52    8:21
Time = 2:02:13     Places = 432

17. Washington-Lee
 3661    19  Annika Macewen, 8*          22:40    7:18
 3657    55  Isabel Larroca, 8*          23:51    7:42
 3660    70  Jasmine Herndon, So*        24:07    7:47
 3674   136  Sarah Zielinski, Fr*        25:40    8:17
 3659   156  Giulia Cajati, So*          26:08    8:26
 3666   187  Lelia Troiano, So*          27:02    8:43
 3670   194  Czerewko Olivia, Fr*        27:19    8:49
Time = 2:02:23     Places = 436

18. Monticello
 2156    61  Carly Lin, Fr*              23:56    7:43
 2155    62  Frances Henderson, Fr*      23:58    7:44
 2154    76  Tracy Craft, Fr*            24:17    7:50
 2147   118  Emily Davidson, So*         25:10    8:07
 2151   129  Abbi Pence, So*             25:28    8:13
 2158   143  Caroline Patterson, 8*      25:51    8:20
 2150   171  Sarah Osterman, So*         26:31    8:33
Time = 2:02:47     Places = 446

19. Heritage Leesburg
 1218    38  Taylor Jones, Fr*           23:24    7:33
 1216    99  Denise Schreffler, So*      24:41    7:57
 1220   100  Veronique Kouame, Fr*       24:41    7:58
 1212   108  Elvy Navarro, So*           24:53    8:02
 1215   128  Jennifer Rooney, So*        25:28    8:13
 1210   161  Megan Kelly, So*            26:15    8:28
 1225   163  Kathryn Worman, Fr*         26:18    8:29
Time = 2:03:05     Places = 473

20. Harrisonburg
 1143    18  Caitlin Kelley, Fr*         22:38    7:18
 1142    50  Erin Goodstein, Fr*         23:43    7:39
 1141   124  Madison Wilson, So*         25:23    8:11
 1145   175  Katrina Sokolyuk, Fr*       26:43    8:37
 1144   203  Jenny Kniss, Fr*            27:49    8:58
Time = 2:06:15     Places = 570

21. Thomas S. Wootton
 3473    69  Kirsten Schroeder, Fr*      24:05    7:46
 3469    77  Susan McGrattan, Fr*        24:18    7:50
 3462   116  Susan Harper, So*           25:08    8:06
 3466   148  Zoe Junghan, Fr*            25:56    8:22
 3465   167  Michelle He, Fr*            26:25    8:31
 3467   172  Sandra Kuo, Fr*             26:37    8:35
 3472   184  Alexandra Rotello, Fr*      26:54    8:41
Time = 2:05:50     Places = 577

22. Western Albemarle
 3768    12  Sarah Grupp, 8*             22:07    7:08
 3758   114  Ely Crisler, Fr*            25:03    8:05
 3756   123  Megan Wright, So*           25:22    8:11
 3755   166  Janie Day Whitworth, So*    26:25    8:31
 3752   170  Collins Amanda, So*         26:31    8:33
 3764   204  Jessie Paulson, Fr*         27:57    9:01
Time = 2:05:26     Places = 585

23. Loudoun County
 1868    58  Chanelle Starks, Fr*        23:55    7:43
 1866    74  Melissa Quinones, Fr*       24:13    7:48
 1864   135  Tessa Nester, Fr*           25:32    8:14
 1856   159  Katelyn Price, So*          26:15    8:28
 1867   165  Kylie Ritz, Fr*             26:23    8:31
 1862   201  Jyotiba Chudasama, Fr*      27:43    8:56
 1851   206  Cierra Custer, So*          28:01    9:02
Time = 2:06:17     Places = 591

24. Bishop Ireton 
  168   109  Paige Foley, So*            24:54    8:02
  174   115  Mary Johnson, So*           25:07    8:06
  184   138  Sophia Viggiano, Fr*        25:44    8:18
  182   141  Katarina Frustaci, Fr*      25:48    8:19
  183   151  Riley Lopez, Fr*            25:59    8:23
  167   169  Margaret Dwyer, So*         26:28    8:32
  172   183  Ellie Goelz, So*            26:54    8:40
Time = 2:07:30     Places = 654

25. Langley
 1751   106  Catherine Kiess, Fr*        24:52    8:01
 1750   111  Emily Flessas, Fr*          24:58    8:03
 1752   120  Jody Kim, Fr*               25:18    8:09
 1747   153  Morgan Sasser, So*          26:02    8:24
 1738   173  Isabel Hefner, So*          26:43    8:37
 1724   191  Chely Cifuentes, Jr*        27:08    8:45
 1734   193  Molly Bremer, So*           27:14    8:47
Time = 2:07:50     Places = 663

26. Dominion
  806    43  Sara Coulter, Fr*           23:32    7:35
  814    95  Christine Ochocki, Fr*      24:38    7:57
  800   174  Katherine Kamis, So*        26:43    8:37
  811   177  Savannah Hummer, Fr*        26:50    8:39
  805   178  Gillian Chugg, Fr*          26:51    8:39
  816   179  Nicole Tirella, Fr*         26:51    8:39
  803   197  Ellie Barwinczak, Fr*       27:28    8:51
Time = 2:08:32     Places = 667

27. Bishop O'Connell
  233   104  Christine Moten, Fr*        24:50    8:00
  232   127  Elaine Harrington, Fr*      25:27    8:12
  222   139  Allison Gliot, So*          25:45    8:18
  220   149  Elizabeth Bloom, So*        25:57    8:22
  225   152  Sydney Speetjens, So*       26:02    8:24
  226   180  Maggie Stievater, So*       26:51    8:39
  210   196  Katie Garcia, Jr*           27:27    8:51
Time = 2:07:58     Places = 671

28. Stuart
 3288    67  Tyler March, Fr*            24:04    7:46
 3287    84  Caitlin Funk, Fr*           24:23    7:52
 3281   103  Askaryar Fatima, So*        24:50    8:00
 3283   195  Caroline Kingsley, So*      27:27    8:51
 3280   225  Thanh Do, So*               34:01   10:58
 3289   228  Dimple Mozhi, Fr*           37:14   12:00
Time = 2:14:43     Places = 674

29*. Broad Run
  398    23  Samantha Rabinek, Fr*       22:49    7:22
  380   145  Elizabeth Gilbride, So*     25:52    8:21
  379   158  Chloe Gay, So*              26:14    8:28
  403   162  Abby Zackular, Fr*          26:16    8:28
  382   189  Margaret Hellstrom, So*     27:04    8:44
  385   198  Emily Meredith, So*         27:31    8:52
  399   199  Claudia Romano, Fr*         27:34    8:53
Time = 2:08:13     Places = 677

30*. Sherwood 
 3053    82  Gillian Tosatto, Fr*        24:22    7:51
 3052    92  Amanda Tomlinson, Fr*       24:34    7:55
 3050   117  Ariel Mahlmann, Fr*         25:08    8:06
 3045   186  Elaine Bell, Fr*            26:57    8:41
 3046   200  Daniella Ben-Yosef, Fr*     27:39    8:55
 3051   222  Jessica McNeace, Fr*        32:51   10:36
Time = 2:08:37     Places = 677

31. Spotswood
 3113    53  Anna Liskey, So*            23:45    7:40
 3116    56  Bianca Hawkins, Fr*         23:53    7:42
 3115   209  Katie Gutberlet, Fr*        28:24    9:09
 3114   210  Amy Scheel, So*             28:26    9:10
 3117   211  Breanna Munson, Fr*         28:26    9:10
Time = 2:12:52     Places = 739

32. Clarke County
  617    65  Courtney Butterfass, So*    24:03    7:45
  619   185  Sophia Neuber, So*          26:55    8:41
  623   207  Tessa Thomas, Fr*           28:03    9:03
  624   216  Kristin Waring, Fr*         31:13   10:04
  621   217  Elizabeth Blight, Fr*       31:37   10:12
Time = 2:21:50     Places = 890

33. James Madison
 1411   130  Yussre Elbardicy, So*       25:29    8:13
 1410   150  Mackenzie Bailey, So*       25:58    8:22
 1420   205  Amy Gelb, Fr*               27:58    9:01
 1422   208  Jenna Robinson, Fr*         28:18    9:08
 1425   213  Kelli Willis, Fr*           28:37    9:14
 1418   223  Allie Dirocco, Fr*          33:14   10:43
Time = 2:16:18     Places = 906

34. Strasburg
 3253   155  Emily Tiemeyer, Fr*         26:06    8:25
 3254   181  Nancy Wharton, Fr*          26:51    8:40
 3244   202  Taylor Swanger, So*         27:45    8:57
 3246   212  Hallie Harriman, So*        28:37    9:14
 3247   219  Emily Thorley, So*          32:05   10:21
 3248   220  Rebecca Andrews, Fr*        32:31   10:29
 3251   227  Makayla Peer, Fr*           35:25   11:25
Time = 2:21:23     Places = 969

35. Williamsport
 3910   214  Kriner Melanie, Fr*         30:25    9:48
 3908   215  Amanda Brechbill, Fr*       30:44    9:55
 3903   218  Christine Repp, So*         31:52   10:17
 3905   221  Madison Vida, So*           32:43   10:33
 3901   224  Brooke Price, So*           33:38   10:51
 3902   226  Heather Price, So*          34:12   11:02
Time = 2:39:19     Places = 1092
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

 2474     1     1  Kristi Carrigan, Fr*        21:12    6:50  Oakton Cougars
 2626     2     2  Kelly Russell, Fr*          21:17    6:52  Osbourn Park
 2620     3     3  Alexa Durham, Fr*           21:18    6:52  Osbourn Park
  579     4        Megan Burns, 5*             21:32    6:56  Christiansburg
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
  953     5     4  Alexis Chaet, So*           21:51    7:03  Freedom-South Riding
 3393     6     5  Kate Sanders, So*           21:54    7:04  Thomas Jefferson St
 2473     7     6  Shannon Carney, Fr*         21:58    7:05  Oakton Cougars
 1917     8     7  Jackie Scott, Fr*           21:58    7:05  Loudoun Valley
 3727     9     8  Allison McNulla, Fr*        21:59    7:05  West Potomac
 3092    10     9  Shannon Lane, Fr*           22:01    7:06  South Lakes
 1913    11    10  Kendall French, Fr*         22:02    7:06  Loudoun Valley
 3388    12    11  Elizabeth Ellor, So*        22:02    7:06  Thomas Jefferson St
 3768    13    12  Sarah Grupp, 8*             22:07    7:08  Western Albemarle
  960    14    13  Abbey Cademartori, Fr*      22:17    7:11  Freedom-South Riding
 2980    15    14  Christina Lee, Fr*          22:18    7:12  Sherando
 1325    16    15  Callie Pfeffer Hahn, Fr*    22:20    7:12  Herndon
 2384    17    16  India Knight, So*           22:23    7:13  Northwest
 2393    18    17  Sula Ndousse - Fetter, Fr*  22:24    7:13  Northwest
 1143    19    18  Caitlin Kelley, Fr*         22:38    7:18  Harrisonburg
 3661    20    19  Annika Macewen, 8*          22:40    7:18  Washington-Lee
 1906    21    20  Torri Hart, So*             22:40    7:18  Loudoun Valley
 1639    22    21  Amanda Bray, So*            22:41    7:19  J W Robinson
 4029    23    22  Katherine Spaeth, Fr*       22:42    7:19  Yorktown
  398    24    23  Samantha Rabinek, Fr*       22:49    7:22  Broad Run
  322    25    24  Liz Mittan, Fr*             22:52    7:22  Briar Woods
 1313    26    25  Emily Clark, So*            22:58    7:25  Herndon
 3389    27    26  Tania Ermark, So*           23:00    7:25  Thomas Jefferson St
  319    28    27  Carolyn Gorick, Fr*         23:01    7:25  Briar Woods
 3392    29    28  Taylor Reffett, So*         23:01    7:25  Thomas Jefferson St
 4027    30    29  Madeline Pages, Fr*         23:03    7:26  Yorktown
 2766    31    30  Jennifer Baker, Fr*         23:10    7:28  Potomac Falls
 3719    32    31  Isabelle Cooksey, So*       23:11    7:28  West Potomac
  952    33    32  Natalie Bowman, So*         23:11    7:29  Freedom-South Riding
 1645    34    33  Barbara Platenburg, So*     23:16    7:30  J W Robinson
  749    35        Elizabeth Ellis, Fr*        23:16    7:30  Centreville
 2763    36    34  Kristin Ritchie, So*        23:16    7:30  Potomac Falls
 1905    37    35  Ellen Fuller, So*           23:20    7:32  Loudoun Valley
 1324    38    36  Noelle Muha, Fr*            23:21    7:32  Herndon
 2977    39    37  Sidney Burleson, Fr*        23:24    7:33  Sherando
 1218    40    38  Taylor Jones, Fr*           23:24    7:33  Heritage Leesburg
 2978    41    39  Sarah Calvert, Fr*          23:26    7:33  Sherando
 2769    42    40  Karen Dalton, Fr*           23:26    7:33  Potomac Falls
 2621    43    41  Sarah Karalus, Fr*          23:28    7:34  Osbourn Park
 3209    44    42  Megan Snyder, So*           23:31    7:35  Stone Bridge
 2004    45        Lexi Swanson, 8*            23:32    7:35  Manassas Park
  806    46    43  Sara Coulter, Fr*           23:32    7:35  Dominion
 3091    47    44  Sierra Scoggin, So*         23:32    7:35  South Lakes
 3089    48    45  Virginia McGiboney, So*     23:33    7:36  South Lakes
 1319    49    46  Alexis Sneed, So*           23:38    7:37  Herndon
 2773    50    47  Maria Gibney, Fr*           23:39    7:38  Potomac Falls
  550    51        Jennifer Loh, Fr*           23:39    7:38  Chantilly
 2478    52    48  Jenna Rieden, Fr*           23:39    7:38  Oakton Cougars
 2623    53    49  Rachel Kronlein, Fr*        23:41    7:38  Osbourn Park
 1142    54    50  Erin Goodstein, Fr*         23:43    7:39  Harrisonburg
  298    55    51  Sarah Dwinnell, So*         23:44    7:39  Briar Woods
  318    56    52  Sarah Gillette, Fr*         23:44    7:39  Briar Woods
 3113    57    53  Anna Liskey, So*            23:45    7:40  Spotswood
 3087    58    54  Olivia Hill, So*            23:50    7:41  South Lakes
 3657    59    55  Isabel Larroca, 8*          23:51    7:42  Washington-Lee
 3116    60    56  Bianca Hawkins, Fr*         23:53    7:42  Spotswood
 3218    61    57  Anne Richards, Fr*          23:53    7:42  Stone Bridge
 1868    62    58  Chanelle Starks, Fr*        23:55    7:43  Loudoun County
 3850    63    59  Lindsay Knittle, Fr*        23:55    7:43  Westfield
  313    64    60  Leah Basso, Fr*             23:56    7:43  Briar Woods
 2156    65    61  Carly Lin, Fr*              23:56    7:43  Monticello
 2155    66    62  Frances Henderson, Fr*      23:58    7:44  Monticello
 2981    67    63  McMahon Morgan, Fr*         23:59    7:44  Sherando
 3094    68    64  Kelly Jean Watkins, Fr*     23:59    7:44  South Lakes
  617    69    65  Courtney Butterfass, So*    24:03    7:45  Clarke County
 3720    70    66  Dani Couture, So*           24:03    7:45  West Potomac
  546    71        Connor Haggerty, So*        24:03    7:45  Chantilly
 3288    72    67  Tyler March, Fr*            24:04    7:46  Stuart
 2391    73    68  Emily Miller, Fr*           24:04    7:46  Northwest
 3473    74    69  Kirsten Schroeder, Fr*      24:05    7:46  Thomas S. Wootton
 3660    75    70  Jasmine Herndon, So*        24:07    7:47  Washington-Lee
  962    76    71  Jamie Farah, Fr*            24:07    7:47  Freedom-South Riding
 1326    77    72  Meron Yohannes, Fr*         24:07    7:47  Herndon
 1322    78    73  Kat Faraday, Fr*            24:12    7:48  Herndon
 1866    79    74  Melissa Quinones, Fr*       24:13    7:48  Loudoun County
 3533    80        Alex Phares, So*            24:13    7:49  University
 1903    81    75  Catherine Cockrill, So*     24:17    7:50  Loudoun Valley
 2154    82    76  Tracy Craft, Fr*            24:17    7:50  Monticello
 3469    83    77  Susan McGrattan, Fr*        24:18    7:50  Thomas S. Wootton
 3217    84    78  Meg Moritz, Fr*             24:19    7:50  Stone Bridge
 4022    85    79  Amanda Gaylord, Fr*         24:19    7:50  Yorktown
 3090    86    80  Margo Moyer, So*            24:20    7:51  South Lakes
 2767    87    81  Sydney Carbone, Fr*         24:22    7:51  Potomac Falls
 3053    88    82  Gillian Tosatto, Fr*        24:22    7:51  Sherwood 
  321    89    83  Lana Miller, Fr*            24:22    7:52  Briar Woods
 3287    90    84  Caitlin Funk, Fr*           24:23    7:52  Stuart
 1642    91    85  Erina Ishita, So*           24:25    7:52  J W Robinson
 1499    92        Brooke Wiley, Fr*           24:25    7:52  James Wood
  968    93    86  Kaleigh Rosengarten, Fr*    24:26    7:53  Freedom-South Riding
 2765    94    87  McKenzie Armstrong, Fr*     24:27    7:53  Potomac Falls
 3839    95    88  Catherine English, So*      24:28    7:53  Westfield
 3841    96    89  Amanda Phung, So*           24:32    7:55  Westfield
 1598    97    90  Ariana Grundvig, So*        24:32    7:55  J W Robinson
 1618    98    91  Kylie Smith, Fr*            24:33    7:55  J W Robinson
 3052    99    92  Amanda Tomlinson, Fr*       24:34    7:55  Sherwood 
 2975   100    93  Valerie Beatty, Fr*         24:36    7:56  Sherando
 3855   101    94  Taylor Schwenke, Fr*        24:36    7:56  Westfield
 3539   102        Katie Warner, Fr*           24:36    7:56  University
  814   103    95  Christine Ochocki, Fr*      24:38    7:57  Dominion
 4019   104    96  Molly Crum, Fr*             24:38    7:57  Yorktown
 3718   105    97  Natalie Comfort, So*        24:39    7:57  West Potomac
 2781   106    98  Lamiya Zaveri, Fr*          24:40    7:57  Potomac Falls
 1216   107    99  Denise Schreffler, So*      24:41    7:57  Heritage Leesburg
 1220   108   100  Veronique Kouame, Fr*       24:41    7:58  Heritage Leesburg
 2289   109        Ashlyn Inglesbe, Fr*        24:44    7:58  North Stafford
 4026   110   101  Erin Mumma, Fr*             24:44    7:59  Yorktown
 3848   111   102  Averi Jackson, Fr*          24:44    7:59  Westfield
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
  573   112        Miranda Phillips, So*       24:48    8:00  Christiansburg
 3281   113   103  Askaryar Fatima, So*        24:50    8:00  Stuart
  233   114   104  Christine Moten, Fr*        24:50    8:00  Bishop O'Connell
  309   115   105  Lauren Townsend, So*        24:50    8:00  Briar Woods
 1751   116   106  Catherine Kiess, Fr*        24:52    8:01  Langley
 3085   117   107  Kayla Funaki, So*           24:53    8:01  South Lakes
 1212   118   108  Elvy Navarro, So*           24:53    8:02  Heritage Leesburg
 3086   119        Amalia Harte, So*           24:53    8:02  South Lakes
  168   120   109  Paige Foley, So*            24:54    8:02  Bishop Ireton 
 3214   121   110  Katherine Kienbaum, Fr*     24:54    8:02  Stone Bridge
 1750   122   111  Emily Flessas, Fr*          24:58    8:03  Langley
 3206   123   112  Alex Jochems, So*           24:58    8:03  Stone Bridge
 2624   124   113  Rachel Labella, Fr*         25:00    8:04  Osbourn Park
 3758   125   114  Ely Crisler, Fr*            25:03    8:05  Western Albemarle
  174   126   115  Mary Johnson, So*           25:07    8:06  Bishop Ireton 
 3462   127   116  Susan Harper, So*           25:08    8:06  Thomas S. Wootton
 3050   128   117  Ariel Mahlmann, Fr*         25:08    8:06  Sherwood 
 2147   129   118  Emily Davidson, So*         25:10    8:07  Monticello
  958   130   119  Megan Zagrodniczek, So*     25:13    8:08  Freedom-South Riding
 1752   131   120  Jody Kim, Fr*               25:18    8:09  Langley
 3838   132   121  Kathy Barron, So*           25:20    8:10  Westfield
 1315   133   122  Meagan Huntingotn, So*      25:21    8:11  Herndon
 3756   134   123  Megan Wright, So*           25:22    8:11  Western Albemarle
 1141   135   124  Madison Wilson, So*         25:23    8:11  Harrisonburg
 3396   136   125  Amanda Hicks, Fr*           25:25    8:12  Thomas Jefferson St
 1311   137        Samantha Allen, So*         25:25    8:12  Herndon
 3710   138   126  Alexandra Blaszkewiez, Jr*  25:25    8:12  West Potomac
  232   139   127  Elaine Harrington, Fr*      25:27    8:12  Bishop O'Connell
 1215   140   128  Jennifer Rooney, So*        25:28    8:13  Heritage Leesburg
 2151   141   129  Abbi Pence, So*             25:28    8:13  Monticello
 1411   142   130  Yussre Elbardicy, So*       25:29    8:13  James Madison
 4021   143   131  Catherine Freund, Fr*       25:29    8:13  Yorktown
 1621   144   132  Maritza Villarrael, Fr      25:29    8:13  J W Robinson
 3536   145        Lulu Agazie, Fr*            25:31    8:14  University
 2481   146   133  Melina Smith, Fr*           25:32    8:14  Oakton Cougars
  954   147   134  Rebecca Mignone, So*        25:32    8:14  Freedom-South Riding
 1864   148   135  Tessa Nester, Fr*           25:32    8:14  Loudoun County
  547   149        Marin Shipe, So*            25:33    8:14  Chantilly
  751   150        Alyssa Hyland, Fr*          25:39    8:16  Centreville
 3674   151   136  Sarah Zielinski, Fr*        25:40    8:17  Washington-Lee
 3337   152        Julia Beiro, Fr*            25:43    8:17  T. C. Williams
 4011   153   137  Rachel Kappel, So*          25:43    8:17  Yorktown
 4017   154        Charlotte Pence, So*        25:43    8:18  Yorktown
  184   155   138  Sophia Viggiano, Fr*        25:44    8:18  Bishop Ireton 
  222   156   139  Allison Gliot, So*          25:45    8:18  Bishop O'Connell
 1497   157        Charlotte Kirks, Fr*        25:45    8:18  James Wood
 2979   158   140  Marie Curtis, Fr*           25:46    8:18  Sherando
  182   159   141  Katarina Frustaci, Fr*      25:48    8:19  Bishop Ireton 
  970   160        Katelyn Smith, Fr*          25:48    8:19  Freedom-South Riding
 2976   161   142  Casey Brown, Fr*            25:50    8:20  Sherando
 2158   162   143  Caroline Patterson, 8*      25:51    8:20  Monticello
 2392   163   144  Christie Moy, Fr*           25:51    8:20  Northwest
  380   164   145  Elizabeth Gilbride, So*     25:52    8:21  Broad Run
 3846   165   146  Danielle Dumas, Fr*         25:52    8:21  Westfield
 2385   166   147  Meghan Krisko, So*          25:55    8:22  Northwest
 3466   167   148  Zoe Junghan, Fr*            25:56    8:22  Thomas S. Wootton
  220   168   149  Elizabeth Bloom, So*        25:57    8:22  Bishop O'Connell
 1410   169   150  Mackenzie Bailey, So*       25:58    8:22  James Madison
  183   170   151  Riley Lopez, Fr*            25:59    8:23  Bishop Ireton 
  225   171   152  Sydney Speetjens, So*       26:02    8:24  Bishop O'Connell
 1747   172   153  Morgan Sasser, So*          26:02    8:24  Langley
 3724   173   154  Nicole Sigda, So*           26:03    8:24  West Potomac
  956   174        Katherine Troth, So*        26:04    8:24  Freedom-South Riding
 3253   175   155  Emily Tiemeyer, Fr*         26:06    8:25  Strasburg
 3659   176   156  Giulia Cajati, So*          26:08    8:26  Washington-Lee
  750   177        Echevarria Heizel, Fr*      26:09    8:26  Centreville
 2543   178        Meghan Perez, Fr*           26:09    8:26  Osbourn
 1597   179   157  Laura Fisch, So*            26:12    8:27  J W Robinson
  868   180        Ivone Rocha, So*            26:12    8:27  Falls Church
 2761   181        Kathryn Printz, So*         26:13    8:27  Potomac Falls
  379   182   158  Chloe Gay, So*              26:14    8:28  Broad Run
 1856   183   159  Katelyn Price, So*          26:15    8:28  Loudoun County
 2456   184   160  Katherine Dacko, Jr*        26:15    8:28  Oakton Cougars
 1210   185   161  Megan Kelly, So*            26:15    8:28  Heritage Leesburg
  667   186        Savannah Murrin, Fr*        26:15    8:28  Cosby
  300   187        Lauren Fortier, So*         26:16    8:28  Briar Woods
  403   188   162  Abby Zackular, Fr*          26:16    8:28  Broad Run
 3844   189        Jenny Cox, Fr*              26:17    8:28  Westfield
 2775   190        Avery McMunn, Fr*           26:17    8:29  Potomac Falls
 1225   191   163  Kathryn Worman, Fr*         26:18    8:29  Heritage Leesburg
 1214   192        Demaris Paris, So*          26:21    8:30  Heritage Leesburg
 2625   193   164  Rebecca Nelson, Fr*         26:22    8:30  Osbourn Park
  964   194        Emma Kirwan, Fr*            26:22    8:30  Freedom-South Riding
 1867   195   165  Kylie Ritz, Fr*             26:23    8:31  Loudoun County
 3755   196   166  Janie Day Whitworth, So*    26:25    8:31  Western Albemarle
 3465   197   167  Michelle He, Fr*            26:25    8:31  Thomas S. Wootton
 1316   198        Leta Kent, So*              26:26    8:31  Herndon
 3212   199   168  Presley Gibson, Fr*         26:28    8:32  Stone Bridge
  167   200   169  Margaret Dwyer, So*         26:28    8:32  Bishop Ireton 
  310   201        Hurleen Veen, So*           26:30    8:33  Briar Woods
 3752   202   170  Collins Amanda, So*         26:31    8:33  Western Albemarle
 2150   203   171  Sarah Osterman, So*         26:31    8:33  Monticello
 3093   204        Margaret Obando, Fr*        26:33    8:34  South Lakes
  305   205        Amanda McDermott, So*       26:35    8:34  Briar Woods
  323   206        Katie Shoaf, Fr*            26:37    8:35  Briar Woods
 3467   207   172  Sandra Kuo, Fr*             26:37    8:35  Thomas S. Wootton
 3845   208        Brandi Dove, Fr*            26:37    8:35  Westfield
 1738   209   173  Isabel Hefner, So*          26:43    8:37  Langley
  800   210   174  Katherine Kamis, So*        26:43    8:37  Dominion
 1145   211   175  Katrina Sokolyuk, Fr*       26:43    8:37  Harrisonburg
 3215   212   176  Charlotte Lewis, Fr*        26:47    8:38  Stone Bridge
   61   213        Connie Tran, Fr*            26:49    8:39  Annandale
  811   214   177  Savannah Hummer, Fr*        26:50    8:39  Dominion
 1496   215        Rachel Johnson, Fr*         26:50    8:39  James Wood
  805   216   178  Gillian Chugg, Fr*          26:51    8:39  Dominion
  816   217   179  Nicole Tirella, Fr*         26:51    8:39  Dominion
  226   218   180  Maggie Stievater, So*       26:51    8:39  Bishop O'Connell
 3254   219   181  Nancy Wharton, Fr*          26:51    8:40  Strasburg
 2612   220   182  Amanda Grimes, So*          26:52    8:40  Osbourn Park
 1320   221        Shelby Brennan, Fr*         26:53    8:40  Herndon
 3088   222        Molly Mason, So*            26:53    8:40  South Lakes
  172   223   183  Ellie Goelz, So*            26:54    8:40  Bishop Ireton 
 3472   224   184  Alexandra Rotello, Fr*      26:54    8:41  Thomas S. Wootton
  619   225   185  Sophia Neuber, So*          26:55    8:41  Clarke County
 3045   226   186  Elaine Bell, Fr*            26:57    8:41  Sherwood 
 1492   227        Darya Mikhailova, So*       26:57    8:41  James Wood
   59   228        Sabrina Romano, So*         26:57    8:42  Annandale
 3849   229        Alexa King, Fr*             27:00    8:43  Westfield
 1323   230        Katie Hinders, Fr*          27:01    8:43  Herndon
 3666   231   187  Lelia Troiano, So*          27:02    8:43  Washington-Lee
 1205   232        Emily Dann, So*             27:02    8:43  Heritage Leesburg
 2388   233   188  Eve Anzola, Fr*             27:03    8:43  Northwest
 1208   234        Mary Diaz, So*              27:04    8:44  Heritage Leesburg
  382   235   189  Margaret Hellstrom, So*     27:04    8:44  Broad Run
 3213   236        Emily Hughes, Fr*           27:06    8:44  Stone Bridge
 2467   237   190  Scarlett Forrest, So*       27:07    8:45  Oakton Cougars
 1724   238   191  Chely Cifuentes, Jr*        27:08    8:45  Langley
 3470   239        Antonella Moposita, Fr*     27:10    8:46  Thomas S. Wootton
 3722   240   192  Dagmawit Maelaf, So*        27:12    8:46  West Potomac
 1317   241        Carrie Ortel, So*           27:13    8:47  Herndon
 2215   242        Julia Wendelin, Fr*         27:14    8:47  Mount Vernon
 1734   243   193  Molly Bremer, So*           27:14    8:47  Langley
   60   244        Dale Reichenbaugh, Fr*      27:16    8:48  Annandale
 1749   245        Nicole Zaccack, So*         27:16    8:48  Langley
 1221   246        Madison Lowry, Fr*          27:19    8:48  Heritage Leesburg
 3670   247   194  Czerewko Olivia, Fr*        27:19    8:49  Washington-Lee
 4020   248        Johanna Eisenberg, Fr*      27:20    8:49  Yorktown
  312   249        Samantha Adas, Fr*          27:22    8:49  Briar Woods
 3671   250        Rebecca Rhinehart, Fr*      27:22    8:49  Washington-Lee
 1603   251        Jackie Restrepo, So*        27:22    8:50  J W Robinson
  545   252        Erika Garcia-Montes, So*    27:23    8:50  Chantilly
 3205   253        Celina Bulk, So*            27:24    8:50  Stone Bridge
 3460   254        Karie Cheung, So*           27:26    8:51  Thomas S. Wootton
  961   255        Brenna Curtin, Fr*          27:27    8:51  Freedom-South Riding
 3283   256   195  Caroline Kingsley, So*      27:27    8:51  Stuart
  210   257   196  Katie Garcia, Jr*           27:27    8:51  Bishop O'Connell
  803   258   197  Ellie Barwinczak, Fr*       27:28    8:51  Dominion
  316   259        Ana Diaz, Fr*               27:28    8:52  Briar Woods
  385   260   198  Emily Meredith, So*         27:31    8:52  Broad Run
  957   261        Alison Verhaagen, So*       27:33    8:53  Freedom-South Riding
  399   262   199  Claudia Romano, Fr*         27:34    8:53  Broad Run
 3219   263        Demi Taylor, Fr*            27:35    8:54  Stone Bridge
  808   264        Jessica Erim, Fr*           27:36    8:54  Dominion
  224   265        Bernadette Jarvis, So*      27:37    8:54  Bishop O'Connell
 1527   266        Doughty Bryanna, So*        27:38    8:55  Jefferson (W. Va )
 4025   267        Norah McDonald, Fr*         27:39    8:55  Yorktown
 3046   268   200  Daniella Ben-Yosef, Fr*     27:39    8:55  Sherwood 
  397   269        Aine Gallagher, Fr*         27:39    8:55  Broad Run
  303   270        Megan Hulcher, So*          27:39    8:55  Briar Woods
 3663   271        Morgen Scott, So*           27:40    8:55  Washington-Lee
 1862   272   201  Jyotiba Chudasama, Fr*      27:43    8:56  Loudoun County
 3468   273        Joanna Martys, Fr*          27:43    8:56  Thomas S. Wootton
 3244   274   202  Taylor Swanger, So*         27:45    8:57  Strasburg
  297   275        Ryan Braumann, So*          27:46    8:57  Briar Woods
 2762   276        Kaitlyn Riggins, So*        27:46    8:57  Potomac Falls
  660   277        Whitney Morelli, So*        27:47    8:58  Cosby
 2772   278        Emily Geyer, Fr*            27:47    8:58  Potomac Falls
  809   279        Lauren Goldbeck, Fr*        27:48    8:58  Dominion
 1144   280   203  Jenny Kniss, Fr*            27:49    8:58  Harrisonburg
  815   281        Carly Stevens, Fr*          27:49    8:58  Dominion
 1646   282        Brianna Reed, So*           27:49    8:58  J W Robinson
  227   283        Michelle Tansey, So*        27:51    8:59  Bishop O'Connell
 3216   284        Kelly Miller, Fr*           27:51    8:59  Stone Bridge
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
 3594   285        Kaitlin Rounds, So*         27:56    9:01  W T. Woodson
 3764   286   204  Jessie Paulson, Fr*         27:57    9:01  Western Albemarle
 1420   287   205  Amy Gelb, Fr*               27:58    9:01  James Madison
 3840   288        Sarah Haug, So*             27:59    9:01  Westfield
 3662   289        Nataly Montano, So*         27:59    9:01  Washington-Lee
 3471   290        Kelsey O'Keefe, Fr*         28:00    9:02  Thomas S. Wootton
 1851   291   206  Cierra Custer, So*          28:01    9:02  Loudoun County
  623   292   207  Tessa Thomas, Fr*           28:03    9:03  Clarke County
  181   293        Anna Chelak, Fr*            28:07    9:04  Bishop Ireton 
  752   294        Elizabeth Johnson, Fr*      28:08    9:04  Centreville
 3953   295        Kathleen Horning, So*       28:11    9:05  Woodbridge
 4039   296        Alexandra Thompson, Fr*     28:15    9:06  Wakefield
 1422   297   208  Jenna Robinson, Fr*         28:18    9:08  James Madison
  444   298        Anne Johnston, Fr*          28:19    9:08  Brooke Point
 1869   299        Paola Vallejos, Fr*         28:19    9:08  Loudoun County
 1223   300        Izzie Motivans, Fr*         28:20    9:08  Heritage Leesburg
 3668   301        Hayley Bezanson, Fr*        28:20    9:08  Washington-Lee
 3856   302        Lauren Smith, Fr*           28:21    9:08  Westfield
 3858   303        Kate Venuto, Fr*            28:22    9:09  Westfield
 3208   304        Jen Pinkowski, So*          28:23    9:09  Stone Bridge
  387   305        Fortuna Ngai, So*           28:24    9:09  Broad Run
 3115   306   209  Katie Gutberlet, Fr*        28:24    9:09  Spotswood
 3114   307   210  Amy Scheel, So*             28:26    9:10  Spotswood
 3117   308   211  Breanna Munson, Fr*         28:26    9:10  Spotswood
  810   309        Susana Gutierrez, Fr*       28:28    9:11  Dominion
 2824   310        Lauren Thronson, So*        28:29    9:11  Potomac School
 1861   311        Nadia Blanchard, Fr*        28:32    9:12  Loudoun County
 3246   312   212  Hallie Harriman, So*        28:37    9:14  Strasburg
 1425   313   213  Kelli Willis, Fr*           28:37    9:14  James Madison
 1616   314        Alyssa Randell, Fr*         28:40    9:15  J W Robinson
 2290   315        Megan Krohmer, Fr*          28:43    9:16  North Stafford
 3854   316        Tiffanie Pirault, Fr*       28:46    9:17  Westfield
 1962   317        Catherine Barbosa, Jr*      28:47    9:17  Magruder
 3458   318        Katherine Chacon, So*       28:51    9:18  Thomas S. Wootton
 1619   319        Rachel Taitano, Fr*         28:55    9:20  J W Robinson
 3730   320        Rosie Vita, Fr*             28:56    9:20  West Potomac
 1863   321        Grace Ellinghaus, Fr*       29:05    9:23  Loudoun County
 1746   322        Stefanie Roland, So*        29:12    9:25  Langley
 1732   323        Fre Bechter-Goetz, So*      29:15    9:26  Langley
 1321   324        Steph Brininstool, Fr*      29:17    9:27  Herndon
 3339   325        Rebecca Taylor, 8*          29:19    9:27  T. C. Williams
  966   326        Courtney May, Fr*           29:20    9:28  Freedom-South Riding
 4016   327        Margaret Love, So*          29:22    9:28  Yorktown
 2615   328        Alexandra Kulak, So*        29:27    9:30  Osbourn Park
  963   329        Katie Johnson, Fr*          29:33    9:32  Freedom-South Riding
 3658   330        Anne Bennett, So*           29:35    9:32  Washington-Lee
 3457   331        Sarah Blumberg, So*         29:42    9:35  Thomas S. Wootton
 1211   332        Megan Kelly, So*            29:48    9:37  Heritage Leesburg
 3728   333        Tyra Norwood, Fr*           29:54    9:39  West Potomac
  324   334        Faith Vasko, Fr*            29:55    9:39  Briar Woods
 1219   335        Meghan Kolcum, Fr*          29:57    9:39  Heritage Leesburg
 4010   336        Victoria Ferrante, So*      29:58    9:40  Yorktown
  320   337        Jessica Joyce, Fr*          29:59    9:40  Briar Woods
 1222   338        Yuna Miyamoto, Fr*          30:01    9:41  Heritage Leesburg
  381   339        Lilia Grabenstein, So*      30:06    9:43  Broad Run
  383   340        Amanda Hurwitt, So*         30:10    9:44  Broad Run
  967   341        Kathyrn Moss, Fr*           30:17    9:46  Freedom-South Riding
 2622   342        Marcy Koscinski, Fr*        30:20    9:47  Osbourn Park
 3672   343        Delia Ricker, Fr*           30:21    9:47  Washington-Lee
 3910   344   214  Kriner Melanie, Fr*         30:25    9:48  Williamsport
 1995   345        Wendy Ponce, Jr*            30:42    9:54  Manassas Park
 3908   346   215  Amanda Brechbill, Fr*       30:44    9:55  Williamsport
 3673   347        Leah Solomon, Fr*           30:47    9:56  Washington-Lee
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
  624   348   216  Kristin Waring, Fr*         31:13   10:04  Clarke County
  576   349        Laurel Peterson, Fr*        31:25   10:08  Christiansburg
 4013   350        Katherine Kocher, So*       31:26   10:08  Yorktown
 1207   351        Cassie Delisle, So*         31:37   10:12  Heritage Leesburg
  621   352   217  Elizabeth Blight, Fr*       31:37   10:12  Clarke County
 2285   353        Ashley Dudek, So*           31:43   10:14  North Stafford
 1999   354        Riccy Hernandez, So*        31:48   10:15  Manassas Park
 3903   355   218  Christine Repp, So*         31:52   10:17  Williamsport
 2821   356        Cope Whitney, Fr            31:54   10:17  Potomac School
  969   357        Raima Roy, Fr*              32:02   10:20  Freedom-South Riding
 2827   358        Charlotte Ferenbach, Fr*    32:03   10:20  Potomac School
 3247   359   219  Emily Thorley, So*          32:05   10:21  Strasburg
 1970   360        Sara Beard, So*             32:06   10:21  Magruder
  386   361        Olivia Moorehead, So*       32:11   10:23  Broad Run
  870   362        Rakeb Teshome, So*          32:29   10:29  Falls Church
 3248   363   220  Rebecca Andrews, Fr*        32:31   10:29  Strasburg
 3905   364   221  Madison Vida, So*           32:43   10:33  Williamsport
 3051   365   222  Jessica McNeace, Fr*        32:51   10:36  Sherwood 
 2619   366        Kathleen Corder, Fr*        32:53   10:36  Osbourn Park
 2617   367        Blakely Porter, So*         32:53   10:36  Osbourn Park
 2294   368        Emily Van Opdorp, Fr*       33:05   10:40  North Stafford
 1418   369   223  Allie Dirocco, Fr*          33:14   10:43  James Madison
 2002   370        Kitty Nguyen, So*           33:14   10:43  Manassas Park
 3901   371   224  Brooke Price, So*           33:38   10:51  Williamsport
 3280   372   225  Thanh Do, So*               34:01   10:58  Stuart
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
 3902   373   226  Heather Price, So*          34:12   11:02  Williamsport
 3251   374   227  Makayla Peer, Fr*           35:25   11:25  Strasburg
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
 3289   375   228  Dimple Mozhi, Fr*           37:14   12:00  Stuart
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
 3474   376        Sami Shahamatdar, Fr*       40:20   13:01  Thomas S. Wootton
"*" indicates females
2 finishers among Men 1 & Under
207 finishers among Women 1 & Under
154 finishers among Women 2 - 2
6 finishers among Women 3 - 3
7 finishers among Women 5 & Up
2 male finishers
374 female finishers
376 total finishers

Top

Return to home page.


OATLANDS JV JR/SR BOYS FINISH

Sept. 26, 2009


Results by runhigh.com


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Briar Woods             117   11   16   17   20   53  110  118   18:56        53
  2   J W Robinson            149    6   15   21   43   64   78   84   19:03      1:23
  3   Centreville             152   12   32   34   35   39   51  104   19:11        38
  4   Oakton Cougars          179   24   28   30   47   50   72   89   19:16        28
  5   West Potomac            207    1    2   60   67   77  206  212   18:58      2:18
  6   Northwest               209   18   22   33   55   81  158  181   19:20      1:12
  7   Chantilly               211   19   26   27   54   85  107  126   19:21      1:13
  8   Potomac Falls           263   44   46   49   61   63   70   79   19:35        21
  9   Herndon                 272    3    5   38   86  140  230  231   19:18      2:47
 10   Battlefield             274    8   13   41   82  130             19:29      2:05
 11   Mount Vernon            376    4   23   80   90  179  211  221   19:46      3:00
 12   John Handley            407   10   25   31  146  195  228        19:54      3:06
 13   James Madison           420    7   42   74  148  149  163  170   19:54      2:26
 14   Thomas S. Wootton       428   40   57   73  121  137  172  214   20:02      1:22
 15   Woodbridge              455    9   48   83  156  159  199        20:01      2:26
 16   Bishop Ireton           525   37   45   65  180  198  223  242   20:21      2:32
 17   Brooke Point            554   94   95  114  119  132  182        20:24        28
 18   Loudoun Valley          592   29  101  145  155  162  183  246   20:27      1:54
 19   Sherando                601   52   87   97   99  266  267  278   20:47      4:13
 20   Loudoun County          612  102  113  127  134  136  166  244   20:33        26
 21   Westfield               645   62  115  123  169  176  205  207   20:39      1:34
 22   Georgetown Prep         646   36   56  174  184  196  200  216   20:41      2:30
 23   Kettle Run              656   75  103  106  168  204  237        20:44      2:03
 24   Robert E. Lee           673   66   98  150  157  202  208  213   20:46      2:04
 25   Washington-Lee          685   68   92  133  152  240  241  268   20:52      2:52
 26   Osbourn Park            686   76  116  117  129  248             20:57      3:24
 27   Gonzaga                 689   88  125  139  164  173  187  188   20:45      1:09
 28   Heritage Leesburg       695   91  108  111  161  224  226  236   20:51      2:10
 29   Chancellor              713  105  128  144  147  189  190  192   20:50      1:10
 30   W T. Woodson            720   59  124  135  167  235  243        20:55      2:48
 31   Frederick               763  109  143  160  165  186  279  281   20:57      1:07
 32   Morgantown              771   93  122  142  151  263  264        21:15      3:37
 33   Annandale               805   69  138  177  201  220  225  229   21:11      2:21
 34   Courtland               818   96  100  131  239  252  259        21:26      3:13
 35   Broad Run               828  112  154  171  194  197  234  251   21:13      1:25
 36   Osbourn                 848   14   58  257  258  261             21:52      4:56
 37   Falls Church            859   71  175  193  203  217  218  233   21:23      2:17
 38   George C. Marshall      920  120  141  153  222  284             22:18      6:27
 39   Dominion               1155  178  215  227  265  270             22:46      2:54
 40   North Stafford         1171  185  210  247  256  273             22:57      3:12
 41   Freedom-South Riding   1195  209  219  250  255  262  269        22:57      1:40
 42   Williamsport           1251  191  254  260  272  274  275  277   23:38      3:14
 43   Yorktown               1270  232  238  253  271  276  285        23:33      2:31
 44   McLean                 1339  245  249  280  282  283             25:00      3:52

Individuals

1. Briar Woods
  248    11  Garrett Thomas, Jr          18:43    6:02
  245    16  Brian Flowers, Jr           18:45    6:03
  247    17  Axel Tarnvik, Jr            18:46    6:03
  241    20  Jimmy Oneill, Sr            18:52    6:05
  249    53  Alex Webb, Jr               19:36    6:19
  242   110  Sameer Saini, Sr            20:22    6:34
  246   118  Drew Phillips, Jr           20:28    6:36
Time = 1:34:40     Places = 117

2. J W Robinson
 1561     6  Robert Barbu, Sr            18:25    5:56
 1580    15  Ben Johnson, Jr             18:45    6:03
 1569    21  Shawn Reinhardt, Sr         18:54    6:06
 1586    43  Goodrick Stephen, Jr        19:24    6:15
 1571    64  Wil Wilkinson, Sr           19:48    6:23
 1566    78  Joshua Mann, Sr             19:57    6:26
 1576    84  Sean Cummins, Jr            20:04    6:28
Time = 1:35:15     Places = 149

3. Centreville
  710    12  Jason Kruse, Jr             18:43    6:02
  699    32  Tom Marotta, Sr             19:14    6:12
  704    34  David Yu, Sr                19:17    6:13
  700    35  Brian McLenigan, Sr         19:18    6:13
  713    39  Emanuil Stoichev, Jr        19:21    6:14
  712    51  Michael Saboe, Jr           19:35    6:19
  697   104  Matthew Lapuz, Sr           20:21    6:34
Time = 1:35:52     Places = 152

4. Oakton Cougars
 2421    24  Zak Goldberger, Jr          19:03    6:08
 2412    28  Nick Sojka, Sr              19:08    6:10
 2430    30  Chris Peterkin, Jr          19:10    6:11
 2428    47  Sam McKinley, Jr            19:27    6:16
 2418    50  Joseph Choi, Jr             19:30    6:17
 2423    72  Stephen Jordan, Jr          19:52    6:24
 2404    89  Matt Daley, Sr              20:07    6:29
Time = 1:36:16     Places = 179

5. West Potomac
 3684     1  Mark Hanak, Jr              17:39    5:42
 3687     2  Scott McPeek, Jr            17:40    5:42
 3683    60  Josh Crow, Jr               19:43    6:21
 3685    67  Andrew Hicks, Jr            19:49    6:23
 3678    77  Bram Walzl, Sr              19:57    6:26
 3689   206  Kaleabe Teshome, Jr         21:58    7:05
 3688   212  Kyle Skudlarek, Jr          22:04    7:07
Time = 1:34:46     Places = 207

6. Northwest
 2302    18  Luke Owen, Sr               18:49    6:04
 2297    22  Prince Joseph, Sr           18:55    6:06
 2316    33  Corey Norris, Jr            19:16    6:13
 2304    55  Chris Senft, Sr             19:39    6:20
 2313    81  James Martin, Jr            20:01    6:27
 2311   158  Patrick Lester, Jr          21:00    6:46
 2315   181  Kevin Nguyen, Jr            21:22    6:54
Time = 1:36:38     Places = 209

7. Chantilly
  514    19  Mohamed Labor-Koroma, Jr    18:52    6:05
  515    26  Craig Lenski, Jr            19:05    6:09
  513    27  Jac Brueneman, Sr           19:07    6:10
  504    54  Chris Aramburu, Sr          19:37    6:20
  520    85  Eric Rolfe, Jr              20:04    6:28
  523   107  Grant Zulick, Jr            20:21    6:34
  516   126  Yani Lezzam, Jr             20:36    6:39
Time = 1:36:43     Places = 211

8. Potomac Falls
 2712    44  Brendan Jenkins, Jr         19:26    6:16
 2692    46  Le Mar Balliwag, Sr         19:27    6:16
 2719    49  Ryan Tatman, Jr             19:29    6:17
 2706    61  Kevin Yafuso, Sr            19:45    6:22
 2714    63  Ryan Mahoney, Jr            19:47    6:23
 2695    70  John Dweyer, Sr             19:51    6:24
 2693    79  Chris Belin, Sr             19:58    6:26
Time = 1:37:53     Places = 263

9. Herndon
 1271     3  David Kloosterboer, Jr      17:58    5:48
 1273     5  Devon Miller, Jr            18:22    5:55
 1274    38  Juan Saravia, Jr            19:20    6:14
 1265    86  Robert Murden, Sr           20:05    6:29
 1270   140  Ian Frazer, Jr              20:44    6:41
 1276   230  Drew Wallace, Jr            22:23    7:13
 1266   231  Patrick Nance, Sr           22:25    7:14
Time = 1:36:27     Places = 272

10. Battlefield
   66     8  Vaughn Franklin, Sr         18:35    5:59
   90    13  Cameron Henken, Fr          18:44    6:02
   62    41  Andrew Castles, Sr          19:23    6:15
   71    82  Matt Renner, Sr             20:02    6:28
   79   130  Stan Muckerman, So          20:39    6:40
Time = 1:37:22     Places = 274

11. Mount Vernon
 2205     4  Gerardo Perez, So           18:21    5:55
 2190    23  Kieran Bourgeois, Sr        19:00    6:08
 2204    80  Fransico Nolasco, So        19:59    6:27
 2201    90  Nicholas Campbell, So       20:08    6:29
 2198   179  Adam Dodson, Jr             21:21    6:53
 2199   211  Jirka Haken, Jr             22:03    7:07
 2200   221  Thomas Tohtsch, Jr          22:13    7:10
Time = 1:38:47     Places = 376

12. John Handley
 1532    10  Adam Hoke, Sr               18:38    6:01
 1541    25  Evan Smith, Jr              19:04    6:09
 1540    31  Will Robinson, Jr           19:12    6:11
 1533   146  Jejuan Kisino, Sr           20:52    6:44
 1537   195  Tyler Whirley, Sr           21:44    7:01
 1538   228  Chris Brown, Jr             22:23    7:13
Time = 1:39:29     Places = 407

13. James Madison
 1339     7  Patrick Wall, Sr            18:27    5:57
 1333    42  Brian Head, Sr              19:24    6:15
 1347    74  Cameron Holdaway, Jr        19:53    6:25
 1329   148  Anderson Green, Sr          20:52    6:44
 1355   149  Stephen Swanson, Jr         20:53    6:44
 1350   163  Jeffrey McMinimy, Jr        21:03    6:47
 1345   170  Michael Gabor, Jr           21:13    6:50
Time = 1:39:27     Places = 420

14. Thomas S. Wootton
 3404    40  Daniel Hewes, Sr            19:22    6:15
 3416    57  Earl Lee, Jr                19:41    6:21
 3406    73  Andrew Landau, Sr           19:53    6:25
 3409   121  Nolan Machado, Sr           20:32    6:37
 3414   137  Akira Horiguchi, Jr         20:43    6:41
 3400   172  Steven Fitzwilliam, Sr      21:15    6:51
 3410   214  Dev Shah, Sr                22:04    7:07
Time = 1:40:09     Places = 428

15. Woodbridge
 3924     9  John Keaney, Jr             18:35    6:00
 3914    48  Kemper Pogue, Sr            19:28    6:17
 3916    83  Tyler Stephens, Sr          20:02    6:28
 3912   156  Gerald Johnson, Sr          20:59    6:46
 3913   159  Eric Obeng, Sr              21:01    6:47
 3926   199  Max Rigtrup, Jr             21:50    7:02
Time = 1:40:03     Places = 455

16. Bishop Ireton 
  124    37  Sam Ferrara, Jr             19:18    6:13
  121    45  Kevin Corcoran, Jr          19:26    6:16
  115    65  Nathan Hahn, Sr             19:49    6:23
  125   180  Nick Gaietto, Jr            21:22    6:54
  126   198  Ed Nguyen, Jr               21:49    7:02
  118   223  Chris Ring, Sr              22:17    7:11
  117   242  Casey McHale, Sr            22:44    7:20
Time = 1:41:42     Places = 525

17. Brooke Point
  413    94  Luke Grady, Jr              20:12    6:31
  414    95  Sean Hamlin, Jr             20:12    6:31
  418   114  Shawn Sullivan, Jr          20:24    6:35
  415   119  Spencer Johnston, Jr        20:30    6:37
  412   132  Zach Byrum, Jr              20:40    6:40
  411   182  Lance Boit, Jr              21:23    6:54
Time = 1:41:57     Places = 554

18. Loudoun Valley
 1876    29  Michael Carter, Jr          19:09    6:10
 1877   101  William Colvin, Jr          20:16    6:32
 1870   145  Henry Evans, Sr             20:50    6:43
 1883   155  Clarke Joshua, So           20:58    6:46
 1882   162  Charles Wolfe, Jr           21:02    6:47
 1880   183  Tyler Sullivan, Jr          21:23    6:54
 1872   246  Kevin Lohr, Sr              23:04    7:26
Time = 1:42:12     Places = 592

19. Sherando
 2943    52  Alex Wright, Sr             19:35    6:19
 2948    87  Stephanos Diamantis, Jr     20:06    6:29
 2951    97  Kyle Wilcox, Jr             20:13    6:31
 2947    99  Brenton Curtis, Jr          20:14    6:32
 2944   266  Daniel Bunner, Jr           23:48    7:41
 2945   267  Parker Campanella, Jr       23:49    7:41
 2946   278  Patrick Croson, Jr          25:07    8:06
Time = 1:43:55     Places = 601

20. Loudoun County
 1776   102  Trevor Barnard, Sr          20:18    6:33
 1783   113  Rob McWilliams, Sr          20:24    6:35
 1793   127  Adam Murray, Jr             20:38    6:39
 1777   134  Andrew Cangelosi, Sr        20:42    6:41
 1801   136  Michael Tompkins, Jr        20:43    6:41
 1790   166  Blake Driscoll, Jr          21:03    6:47
 1786   244  Stephen Axeman, Jr          22:46    7:20
Time = 1:42:43     Places = 612

21. Westfield
 3775    62  Luke Pilcher, Sr            19:46    6:22
 3796   115  David White, Jr             20:26    6:35
 3778   123  Matt Bielen, Jr             20:34    6:38
 3781   169  David Doherty, Jr           21:11    6:50
 3788   176  Tyler Measell, Jr           21:19    6:53
 3790   205  Gavin Seltzer, Jr           21:56    7:04
 3769   207  Eric Alter, Sr              21:58    7:05
Time = 1:43:14     Places = 645

22. Georgetown Prep
 1031    36  Jack Feegel, Jr             19:18    6:13
 1029    56  Kevin Wilford, Sr           19:40    6:20
 1035   174  Henry Wang, Jr              21:15    6:51
 1038   184  Sean Crim, So               21:24    6:54
 1027   196  Jake Seib, Sr               21:47    7:02
 1023   200  Thomas Horton, Sr           21:50    7:03
 1020   216  David Bell, Sr              22:06    7:08
Time = 1:43:23     Places = 646

23. Kettle Run 
 1658    75  Justin Green, So            19:53    6:25
 1659   103  Myrick Racocki, Jr          20:18    6:33
 1662   106  Tyler Wilfong, So           20:21    6:34
 1649   168  Andrew Bresson, Jr          21:11    6:50
 1652   204  Tommy Springman, Jr         21:56    7:04
 1653   237  Nick Wilfong, Jr            22:37    7:18
Time = 1:43:37     Places = 656

24. Robert E. Lee
 2892    66  Ahmed Cherkaoui, Jr         19:49    6:23
 2900    98  Derik Romero, Jr            20:14    6:32
 2906   150  Kevin Trieu, Jr             20:53    6:44
 2899   157  Dustin Pho, Jr              20:59    6:46
 2884   202  David Beal, Sr              21:52    7:03
 2894   208  Dennis Elias, Jr            21:58    7:05
 2893   213  Khanh Dinh, Jr              22:04    7:07
Time = 1:43:46     Places = 673

25. Washington-Lee
 3622    68  Daniel Browning, Jr         19:49    6:23
 3626    92  Trevor Newton, Jr           20:10    6:30
 3627   133  Brendan Ritter, Jr          20:42    6:40
 3625   152  Lucas Leblanc, Jr           20:57    6:45
 3619   240  Chris Stephens, Sr          22:41    7:19
 3615   241  Henry Phillips, Sr          22:44    7:20
 3613   268  Steven Hazel, Sr            23:58    7:44
Time = 1:44:17     Places = 685

26. Osbourn Park
 2553    76  Owen Sitler, Sr             19:55    6:25
 2560   116  Pathik Patel, Jr            20:26    6:35
 2549   117  Paul Moniuszko, Sr          20:27    6:36
 2559   129  Jeriko Mafnas, Jr           20:38    6:39
 2558   248  Thomas Laatsch, Jr          23:19    7:31
Time = 1:44:44     Places = 686

27. Gonzaga
 1059    88  Jp Shannon, Sr              20:07    6:29
 1065   125  Anthony Holland, Jr         20:36    6:38
 1062   139  Justin Cayajon, Jr          20:44    6:41
 1056   164  Andrew Lopatka, Sr          21:03    6:47
 1060   173  Alvin Zepeda, Sr            21:15    6:51
 1064   187  Zach Gillis, Jr             21:29    6:56
 1057   188  Geoffrey Malloy, Sr         21:30    6:56
Time = 1:43:42     Places = 689

28. Heritage Leesburg
 1154    91  Zack Crandell, Jr           20:09    6:30
 1147   108  James Garofalo, Sr          20:22    6:34
 1153   111  Andy Stephens, Sr           20:24    6:35
 1155   161  Ryan Cross, Jr              21:01    6:47
 1161   224  Nelson Sanchez, Jr          22:18    7:12
 1146   226  Joe Callen, Sr              22:21    7:13
 1157   236  Josh Hilado, Jr             22:32    7:16
Time = 1:44:12     Places = 695

29. Chancellor
  480   105  Kaleb Lusczak, Fr           20:21    6:34
  460   128  Adrin Adame, Sr             20:38    6:39
  467   144  Matthew Grant, Jr           20:50    6:43
  470   147  Denny Nguyen, Jr            20:52    6:44
  475   189  Andrew Payne, So            21:31    6:56
  474   190  Matt Johnson, So            21:38    6:59
  482   192  Jose Ruiz, Fr               21:38    6:59
Time = 1:44:09     Places = 713

30. W T. Woodson
 3552    59  Abdul Sahyouni, Jr          19:41    6:21
 3550   124  Greg Pais, Jr               20:35    6:38
 3555   135  Zach Wiblemo, Jr            20:42    6:41
 3544   167  Patrick Taylor, Sr          21:09    6:49
 3548   235  Taylor Hine, Jr             22:29    7:15
 3541   243  Daniel Ku, Sr               22:45    7:20
Time = 1:44:35     Places = 720

31. Frederick
  881   109  Jamie Long, Jr              20:22    6:34
  878   143  Aaron Coles, Jr             20:49    6:43
  874   160  Jerry Rivera, Sr            21:01    6:47
  876   165  Gracious Adegbite, Jr       21:03    6:47
  884   186  Kisshan Sankar, Jr          21:29    6:56
  886   279  Timmy Gacquin, Fr           25:21    8:10
  882   281  Joseph Lyons, Jr            26:18    8:29
Time = 1:44:43     Places = 763

32. Morgantown 
 2168    93  Stewart Lynch, So           20:10    6:30
 2165   122  Logan Moore, Jr             20:34    6:38
 2160   142  Bryan Gallion, Sr           20:48    6:42
 2172   151  John Twist, Fr              20:56    6:45
 2167   263  Eric Harshberger, So        23:47    7:40
 2163   264  Anthony Beres, Jr           23:47    7:40
Time = 1:46:13     Places = 771

33. Annandale
   19    69  Jake Dang, Jr               19:51    6:24
   16   138  Jordan Aman, Jr             20:44    6:41
   22   177  Scott Hiatt, Jr             21:20    6:53
   15   201  Arish Ali, Jr               21:50    7:03
   18   220  Jose Cardenas, Jr           22:11    7:09
    9   225  Henry Ngo, Sr               22:20    7:12
   11   229  Joey Stoll, Sr              22:23    7:13
Time = 1:45:54     Places = 805

34. Courtland
  677    96  Chris Weber, Jr             20:13    6:31
  678   100  Daniel Adams, So            20:15    6:32
  684   131  Benn Payne, So              20:39    6:40
  681   239  James Holmes, So            22:40    7:18
  685   252  Denzel Boyd, Fr             23:25    7:33
  682   259  Travis Medley, So           23:38    7:37
Time = 1:47:10     Places = 818

35. Broad Run
  341   112  Grant Ribler, Jr            20:24    6:35
  340   154  Wayne Morris, Jr            20:58    6:46
  326   171  Nathanael Bice, Sr          21:15    6:51
  338   194  Alex Kerr, Jr               21:42    7:00
  333   197  Brandon Altemirana, Jr      21:48    7:02
  337   234  Tim Kellagher, Jr           22:27    7:14
  332   251  Nick Lemanski, Sr           23:23    7:33
Time = 1:46:05     Places = 828

36. Osbourn
 2511    14  Brian Horlick, Jr           18:45    6:03
 2509    58  Mark Dutch, Jr              19:41    6:21
 2517   257  Ryan Burns, So              23:35    7:36
 2514   258  Ibrahim Pashaei, Jr         23:37    7:37
 2516   261  Angus Walser, Jr            23:41    7:38
Time = 1:49:18     Places = 848

37. Falls Church
  822    71  Nelson Rocha, Sr            19:51    6:24
  820   175  Francis Llamas, Sr          21:18    6:52
  839   193  Kevin Ung, Jr               21:42    7:00
  824   203  Brendan Sullivan, Sr        21:56    7:04
  838   217  Sasmit Shrestha, Jr         22:07    7:08
  827   218  Karl Blakeslee, Jr          22:07    7:08
  819   233  Johnathan Lay, Sr           22:27    7:14
Time = 1:46:52     Places = 859

38. George C. Marshall
  988   120  Jason Capiello, Sr          20:31    6:37
  986   141  Thomas Barrett, Sr          20:46    6:42
  999   153  James Werking, Jr           20:57    6:45
  992   222  Joshua Yazman, Sr           22:17    7:11
  996   284  William Phan, Jr            26:57    8:42
Time = 1:51:26     Places = 920

39. Dominion
  768   178  Drew McInnis, Jr            21:21    6:53
  764   215  Fernando Goncalves, Jr      22:06    7:07
  769   227  Colin O'Donnell, Jr         22:22    7:13
  761   265  Roy Xiao, Sr                23:47    7:40
  759   270  Sean Stallings, Sr          24:14    7:49
Time = 1:53:48     Places = 1155

40. North Stafford
 2253   185  Jeffrey Aguiar, Jr          21:25    6:54
 2250   210  Christopher McCormick, Sr   22:03    7:07
 2249   247  Brendan Johnson, Sr         23:06    7:27
 2246   256  Gregory Goins, Sr           23:33    7:36
 2248   273  Jaykeb Haven, Sr            24:36    7:56
Time = 1:54:41     Places = 1171

41. Freedom-South Riding
  903   209  Michael McVeigh, Jr         22:02    7:06
  906   219  Zachary Smith, Jr           22:08    7:08
  905   250  Dylan Smith, Jr             23:22    7:32
  888   255  Thomas Cook, Sr             23:30    7:35
  896   262  Daniel Constantino, Jr      23:41    7:38
  887   269  Charles Constantino, Sr     24:05    7:46
Time = 1:54:41     Places = 1195

42. Williamsport
 3871   191  Troy Moyers, Jr             21:38    6:59
 3865   254  Kevin Walters, Sr           23:29    7:34
 3872   260  Luke Smith, Jr              23:39    7:38
 3867   272  Will Boyer, Jr              24:33    7:55
 3862   274  Jesse Draper, Sr            24:52    8:01
 3860   275  Justin Bowie, Sr            24:55    8:02
 3870   277  Matt Henry, Jr              25:02    8:04
Time = 1:58:08     Places = 1251

43. Yorktown
 3976   232  Joseph Waters, Sr           22:25    7:14
 3973   238  Henry Resing, Sr            22:37    7:18
 3980   253  Benjamin Richardson, Jr     23:29    7:34
 3978   271  Julian Harris, Jr           24:17    7:50
 3971   276  Edward Hudgins, Sr          24:56    8:02
 3969   285  William Bannon, Sr          33:13   10:43
Time = 1:57:43     Places = 1270

44. McLean
 2023   245  Alec Werner, Jr             22:50    7:22
 2018   249  A J. Kenworthy, Jr          23:22    7:32
 2014   280  Regis Brett, Jr             25:41    8:17
 2005   282  Bryan Ingham, Sr            26:26    8:32
 2032   283  Tevin Obrien, So            26:42    8:37
Time = 2:04:59     Places = 1339
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

 3684     1     1  Mark Hanak, Jr              17:39    5:42  West Potomac
 3687     2     2  Scott McPeek, Jr            17:40    5:42  West Potomac
 3344     3        Dave Warrington, Sr         17:52    5:46  Thomas Jefferson St
 1271     4     3  David Kloosterboer, Jr      17:58    5:48  Herndon
 3340     5        Sam Brinton, Sr             18:10    5:52  Thomas Jefferson St
 2205     6     4  Gerardo Perez, So           18:21    5:55  Mount Vernon
 1273     7     5  Devon Miller, Jr            18:22    5:55  Herndon
 3346     8        Zach Brunt, Jr              18:22    5:55  Thomas Jefferson St
 1561     9     6  Robert Barbu, Sr            18:25    5:56  J W Robinson
 1761    10        Josh Mitchell, Jr           18:27    5:57  Liberty
 1339    11     7  Patrick Wall, Sr            18:27    5:57  James Madison
   66    12     8  Vaughn Franklin, Sr         18:35    5:59  Battlefield
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 3924    13     9  John Keaney, Jr             18:35    6:00  Woodbridge
 1532    14    10  Adam Hoke, Sr               18:38    6:01  John Handley
 1505    15        Jonathan Hayes, Jr          18:39    6:01  Jefferson (W. Va )
  248    16    11  Garrett Thomas, Jr          18:43    6:02  Briar Woods
  710    17    12  Jason Kruse, Jr             18:43    6:02  Centreville
   90    18    13  Cameron Henken, Fr          18:44    6:02  Battlefield
 2511    19    14  Brian Horlick, Jr           18:45    6:03  Osbourn
 1580    20    15  Ben Johnson, Jr             18:45    6:03  J W Robinson
  245    21    16  Brian Flowers, Jr           18:45    6:03  Briar Woods
  247    22    17  Axel Tarnvik, Jr            18:46    6:03  Briar Woods
 1474    23        Cody Barr, Jr               18:47    6:03  James Wood
 2627    24        Brendan Duggan, Sr          18:49    6:04  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2302    25    18  Luke Owen, Sr               18:49    6:04  Northwest
  514    26    19  Mohamed Labor-Koroma, Jr    18:52    6:05  Chantilly
  241    27    20  Jimmy Oneill, Sr            18:52    6:05  Briar Woods
 1569    28    21  Shawn Reinhardt, Sr         18:54    6:06  J W Robinson
 2297    29    22  Prince Joseph, Sr           18:55    6:06  Northwest
 2190    30    23  Kieran Bourgeois, Sr        19:00    6:08  Mount Vernon
 2421    31    24  Zak Goldberger, Jr          19:03    6:08  Oakton Cougars
 1541    32    25  Evan Smith, Jr              19:04    6:09  John Handley
  515    33    26  Craig Lenski, Jr            19:05    6:09  Chantilly
 1108    34        Justin Goldberger, Sr       19:05    6:09  Harrisonburg
  513    35    27  Jac Brueneman, Sr           19:07    6:10  Chantilly
 2412    36    28  Nick Sojka, Sr              19:08    6:10  Oakton Cougars
 1876    37    29  Michael Carter, Jr          19:09    6:10  Loudoun Valley
 2430    38    30  Chris Peterkin, Jr          19:10    6:11  Oakton Cougars
 1540    39    31  Will Robinson, Jr           19:12    6:11  John Handley
 2785    40        Fabian Waltenspiel, Sr      19:14    6:12  Potomac
  699    41    32  Tom Marotta, Sr             19:14    6:12  Centreville
 2316    42    33  Corey Norris, Jr            19:16    6:13  Northwest
  704    43    34  David Yu, Sr                19:17    6:13  Centreville
  700    44    35  Brian McLenigan, Sr         19:18    6:13  Centreville
 1031    45    36  Jack Feegel, Jr             19:18    6:13  Georgetown Prep
  124    46    37  Sam Ferrara, Jr             19:18    6:13  Bishop Ireton 
 3173    47        David Benjamin, Jr          19:19    6:14  Stone Bridge
 1274    48    38  Juan Saravia, Jr            19:20    6:14  Herndon
  713    49    39  Emanuil Stoichev, Jr        19:21    6:14  Centreville
 3404    50    40  Daniel Hewes, Sr            19:22    6:15  Thomas S. Wootton
   62    51    41  Andrew Castles, Sr          19:23    6:15  Battlefield
 1333    52    42  Brian Head, Sr              19:24    6:15  James Madison
 1586    53    43  Goodrick Stephen, Jr        19:24    6:15  J W Robinson
 1110    54        Zach McDonnell, Jr          19:24    6:15  Harrisonburg
 2712    55    44  Brendan Jenkins, Jr         19:26    6:16  Potomac Falls
  121    56    45  Kevin Corcoran, Jr          19:26    6:16  Bishop Ireton 
 2692    57    46  Le Mar Balliwag, Sr         19:27    6:16  Potomac Falls
 2428    58    47  Sam McKinley, Jr            19:27    6:16  Oakton Cougars
 3914    59    48  Kemper Pogue, Sr            19:28    6:17  Woodbridge
 2719    60    49  Ryan Tatman, Jr             19:29    6:17  Potomac Falls
 4054    61        Matt Retterer, Jr           19:30    6:17  Bishop O'Connell
 3178    62        Rielly Wall, Jr             19:30    6:17  Stone Bridge
 2418    63    50  Joseph Choi, Jr             19:30    6:17  Oakton Cougars
 3175    64        Nate Lapuma, Jr             19:32    6:18  Stone Bridge
  712    65    51  Michael Saboe, Jr           19:35    6:19  Centreville
 2943    66    52  Alex Wright, Sr             19:35    6:19  Sherando
  249    67    53  Alex Webb, Jr               19:36    6:19  Briar Woods
  504    68    54  Chris Aramburu, Sr          19:37    6:20  Chantilly
 2304    69    55  Chris Senft, Sr             19:39    6:20  Northwest
 1029    70    56  Kevin Wilford, Sr           19:40    6:20  Georgetown Prep
 3416    71    57  Earl Lee, Jr                19:41    6:21  Thomas S. Wootton
 2509    72    58  Mark Dutch, Jr              19:41    6:21  Osbourn
 3552    73    59  Abdul Sahyouni, Jr          19:41    6:21  W T. Woodson
 3683    74    60  Josh Crow, Jr               19:43    6:21  West Potomac
 4055    75        David Robinson, Jr          19:43    6:22  Bishop O'Connell
 2706    76    61  Kevin Yafuso, Sr            19:45    6:22  Potomac Falls
 3775    77    62  Luke Pilcher, Sr            19:46    6:22  Westfield
 2714    78    63  Ryan Mahoney, Jr            19:47    6:23  Potomac Falls
 1571    79    64  Wil Wilkinson, Sr           19:48    6:23  J W Robinson
  115    80    65  Nathan Hahn, Sr             19:49    6:23  Bishop Ireton 
 2892    81    66  Ahmed Cherkaoui, Jr         19:49    6:23  Robert E. Lee
 3685    82    67  Andrew Hicks, Jr            19:49    6:23  West Potomac
 3622    83    68  Daniel Browning, Jr         19:49    6:23  Washington-Lee
   19    84    69  Jake Dang, Jr               19:51    6:24  Annandale
 2695    85    70  John Dweyer, Sr             19:51    6:24  Potomac Falls
  822    86    71  Nelson Rocha, Sr            19:51    6:24  Falls Church
 2423    87    72  Stephen Jordan, Jr          19:52    6:24  Oakton Cougars
 3406    88    73  Andrew Landau, Sr           19:53    6:25  Thomas S. Wootton
 1347    89    74  Cameron Holdaway, Jr        19:53    6:25  James Madison
 1658    90    75  Justin Green, So            19:53    6:25  Kettle Run 
 2553    91    76  Owen Sitler, Sr             19:55    6:25  Osbourn Park
 4048    92        Jared Appleby, Jr           19:56    6:26  Varina
 3678    93    77  Bram Walzl, Sr              19:57    6:26  West Potomac
 1566    94    78  Joshua Mann, Sr             19:57    6:26  J W Robinson
 2693    95    79  Chris Belin, Sr             19:58    6:26  Potomac Falls
 2080    96        Nathan Shelburne, Sr        19:59    6:27  Millbrook
 2204    97    80  Fransico Nolasco, So        19:59    6:27  Mount Vernon
 2313    98    81  James Martin, Jr            20:01    6:27  Northwest
 3123    99        Zach Karlovich, Sr          20:01    6:27  Stafford 
   71   100    82  Matt Renner, Sr             20:02    6:28  Battlefield
 3916   101    83  Tyler Stephens, Sr          20:02    6:28  Woodbridge
 1576   102    84  Sean Cummins, Jr            20:04    6:28  J W Robinson
  520   103    85  Eric Rolfe, Jr              20:04    6:28  Chantilly
 1233   104        Terek Wadlington, Sr        20:05    6:28  Hermitage
 1265   105    86  Robert Murden, Sr           20:05    6:29  Herndon
 2948   106    87  Stephanos Diamantis, Jr     20:06    6:29  Sherando
  187   107        Jack Henry Bush, Jr         20:07    6:29  Bishop O'Connell
 1059   108    88  Jp Shannon, Sr              20:07    6:29  Gonzaga
 2404   109    89  Matt Daley, Sr              20:07    6:29  Oakton Cougars
 2201   110    90  Nicholas Campbell, So       20:08    6:29  Mount Vernon
 1154   111    91  Zack Crandell, Jr           20:09    6:30  Heritage Leesburg
 1584   112        Daniel Slocum, Jr           20:10    6:30  J W Robinson
 3626   113    92  Trevor Newton, Jr           20:10    6:30  Washington-Lee
 2168   114    93  Stewart Lynch, So           20:10    6:30  Morgantown 
 2400   115        Brandon Cahill, Sr          20:11    6:31  Oakton Cougars
  413   116    94  Luke Grady, Jr              20:12    6:31  Brooke Point
  414   117    95  Sean Hamlin, Jr             20:12    6:31  Brooke Point
  677   118    96  Chris Weber, Jr             20:13    6:31  Courtland
 2951   119    97  Kyle Wilcox, Jr             20:13    6:31  Sherando
 2900   120    98  Derik Romero, Jr            20:14    6:32  Robert E. Lee
 2947   121    99  Brenton Curtis, Jr          20:14    6:32  Sherando
 2414   122        Joey Waltrich, Sr           20:15    6:32  Oakton Cougars
  678   123   100  Daniel Adams, So            20:15    6:32  Courtland
 1877   124   101  William Colvin, Jr          20:16    6:32  Loudoun Valley
 1776   125   102  Trevor Barnard, Sr          20:18    6:33  Loudoun County
 2409   126        David Rendle, Sr            20:18    6:33  Oakton Cougars
 1659   127   103  Myrick Racocki, Jr          20:18    6:33  Kettle Run 
  697   128   104  Matthew Lapuz, Sr           20:21    6:34  Centreville
  480   129   105  Kaleb Lusczak, Fr           20:21    6:34  Chancellor
 1662   130   106  Tyler Wilfong, So           20:21    6:34  Kettle Run 
  523   131   107  Grant Zulick, Jr            20:21    6:34  Chantilly
 1147   132   108  James Garofalo, Sr          20:22    6:34  Heritage Leesburg
  881   133   109  Jamie Long, Jr              20:22    6:34  Frederick
  242   134   110  Sameer Saini, Sr            20:22    6:34  Briar Woods
 1153   135   111  Andy Stephens, Sr           20:24    6:35  Heritage Leesburg
  341   136   112  Grant Ribler, Jr            20:24    6:35  Broad Run
 1783   137   113  Rob McWilliams, Sr          20:24    6:35  Loudoun County
 2427   138        Andrew Marquez, Jr          20:24    6:35  Oakton Cougars
  418   139   114  Shawn Sullivan, Jr          20:24    6:35  Brooke Point
 3796   140   115  David White, Jr             20:26    6:35  Westfield
 2431   141        Ricky Zhu, Jr               20:26    6:35  Oakton Cougars
 2560   142   116  Pathik Patel, Jr            20:26    6:35  Osbourn Park
 2549   143   117  Paul Moniuszko, Sr          20:27    6:36  Osbourn Park
  246   144   118  Drew Phillips, Jr           20:28    6:36  Briar Woods
  244   145        Rory Cullen, Jr             20:28    6:36  Briar Woods
 1680   146        Andrew Callahan, Jr         20:30    6:37  Langley
  415   147   119  Spencer Johnston, Jr        20:30    6:37  Brooke Point
 1501   148        Jeff Fuss, Sr               20:30    6:37  Jefferson (W. Va )
 3492   149        Daniel Logsdon, Jr          20:31    6:37  Turner Ashby
  988   150   120  Jason Capiello, Sr          20:31    6:37  George C. Marshall
 3409   151   121  Nolan Machado, Sr           20:32    6:37  Thomas S. Wootton
 2399   152        Greg Brent, Sr              20:33    6:38  Oakton Cougars
 2165   153   122  Logan Moore, Jr             20:34    6:38  Morgantown 
 3778   154   123  Matt Bielen, Jr             20:34    6:38  Westfield
 3550   155   124  Greg Pais, Jr               20:35    6:38  W T. Woodson
 1065   156   125  Anthony Holland, Jr         20:36    6:38  Gonzaga
  516   157   126  Yani Lezzam, Jr             20:36    6:39  Chantilly
 1793   158   127  Adam Murray, Jr             20:38    6:39  Loudoun County
 2715   159        Daniel Marks, Jr            20:38    6:39  Potomac Falls
 3518   160        Peter Chen, Fr              20:38    6:39  University
  460   161   128  Adrin Adame, Sr             20:38    6:39  Chancellor
 1436   162        Robert Paul, Jr             20:38    6:39  James Monroe
 2559   163   129  Jeriko Mafnas, Jr           20:38    6:39  Osbourn Park
   79   164   130  Stan Muckerman, So          20:39    6:40  Battlefield
  684   165   131  Benn Payne, So              20:39    6:40  Courtland
  412   166   132  Zach Byrum, Jr              20:40    6:40  Brooke Point
 3627   167   133  Brendan Ritter, Jr          20:42    6:40  Washington-Lee
 1427   168        Thomas Bowen, Sr            20:42    6:40  James Monroe
 1777   169   134  Andrew Cangelosi, Sr        20:42    6:41  Loudoun County
 2787   170        Travis Alexander, Jr        20:42    6:41  Potomac
 3555   171   135  Zach Wiblemo, Jr            20:42    6:41  W T. Woodson
 2405   172        Matt Fioramonti, Sr         20:43    6:41  Oakton Cougars
 1582   173        Brett Montague, Jr          20:43    6:41  J W Robinson
 1801   174   136  Michael Tompkins, Jr        20:43    6:41  Loudoun County
 3414   175   137  Akira Horiguchi, Jr         20:43    6:41  Thomas S. Wootton
   16   176   138  Jordan Aman, Jr             20:44    6:41  Annandale
 1062   177   139  Justin Cayajon, Jr          20:44    6:41  Gonzaga
 1270   178   140  Ian Frazer, Jr              20:44    6:41  Herndon
 1683   179        Josh McKee, Jr              20:45    6:42  Langley
  986   180   141  Thomas Barrett, Sr          20:46    6:42  George C. Marshall
 3296   181        Oholiab Gessesse, Jr        20:46    6:42  T. C. Williams
 1111   182        Lucas O'Keeffe, Jr          20:48    6:42  Harrisonburg
 2160   183   142  Bryan Gallion, Sr           20:48    6:42  Morgantown 
  878   184   143  Aaron Coles, Jr             20:49    6:43  Frederick
 1567   185        Chris Monson, Sr            20:49    6:43  J W Robinson
  467   186   144  Matthew Grant, Jr           20:50    6:43  Chancellor
 1870   187   145  Henry Evans, Sr             20:50    6:43  Loudoun Valley
 1533   188   146  Jejuan Kisino, Sr           20:52    6:44  John Handley
  470   189   147  Denny Nguyen, Jr            20:52    6:44  Chancellor
 1329   190   148  Anderson Green, Sr          20:52    6:44  James Madison
 1355   191   149  Stephen Swanson, Jr         20:53    6:44  James Madison
  633   192        Colin McDonald, Jr          20:53    6:44  Cosby
 2906   193   150  Kevin Trieu, Jr             20:53    6:44  Robert E. Lee
 2422   194        Jonathan Iyob, Jr           20:55    6:45  Oakton Cougars
 2172   195   151  John Twist, Fr              20:56    6:45  Morgantown 
 3625   196   152  Lucas Leblanc, Jr           20:57    6:45  Washington-Lee
 1759   197        Colton Mountain, Sr         20:57    6:45  Liberty
  999   198   153  James Werking, Jr           20:57    6:45  George C. Marshall
  340   199   154  Wayne Morris, Jr            20:58    6:46  Broad Run
 1883   200   155  Clarke Joshua, So           20:58    6:46  Loudoun Valley
  715   201        Josh Zarger, Jr             20:59    6:46  Centreville
 3912   202   156  Gerald Johnson, Sr          20:59    6:46  Woodbridge
 2899   203   157  Dustin Pho, Jr              20:59    6:46  Robert E. Lee
 2311   204   158  Patrick Lester, Jr          21:00    6:46  Northwest
 3913   205   159  Eric Obeng, Sr              21:01    6:47  Woodbridge
  874   206   160  Jerry Rivera, Sr            21:01    6:47  Frederick
 1155   207   161  Ryan Cross, Jr              21:01    6:47  Heritage Leesburg
 1882   208   162  Charles Wolfe, Jr           21:02    6:47  Loudoun Valley
 1350   209   163  Jeffrey McMinimy, Jr        21:03    6:47  James Madison
 1056   210   164  Andrew Lopatka, Sr          21:03    6:47  Gonzaga
 3495   211        Andrew Bollinger, So        21:03    6:47  Turner Ashby
 2426   212        Allen Luethke, Jr           21:03    6:47  Oakton Cougars
  876   213   165  Gracious Adegbite, Jr       21:03    6:47  Frederick
 1790   214   166  Blake Driscoll, Jr          21:03    6:47  Loudoun County
 2995   215        Christian Larsen, Jr        21:04    6:47  Sherwood 
 2696   216        Ryan Howard, Sr             21:04    6:47  Potomac Falls
  693   217        Bayar Bilig, Sr             21:06    6:48  Centreville
 2720   218        Kyle Tsao, Jr               21:07    6:49  Potomac Falls
 3544   219   167  Patrick Taylor, Sr          21:09    6:49  W T. Woodson
 1649   220   168  Andrew Bresson, Jr          21:11    6:50  Kettle Run 
 3781   221   169  David Doherty, Jr           21:11    6:50  Westfield
  239   222        Zach Lewis, Sr              21:11    6:50  Briar Woods
 2710   223        Charles Coffelt, Jr         21:12    6:50  Potomac Falls
 1345   224   170  Michael Gabor, Jr           21:13    6:50  James Madison
  326   225   171  Nathanael Bice, Sr          21:15    6:51  Broad Run
 3400   226   172  Steven Fitzwilliam, Sr      21:15    6:51  Thomas S. Wootton
 1060   227   173  Alvin Zepeda, Sr            21:15    6:51  Gonzaga
 1035   228   174  Henry Wang, Jr              21:15    6:51  Georgetown Prep
 2403   229        Drew Cocrane, Sr            21:17    6:52  Oakton Cougars
  702   230        David Riedel, Sr            21:17    6:52  Centreville
 1340   231        James Ashe, Jr              21:17    6:52  James Madison
  820   232   175  Francis Llamas, Sr          21:18    6:52  Falls Church
 3788   233   176  Tyler Measell, Jr           21:19    6:53  Westfield
   22   234   177  Scott Hiatt, Jr             21:20    6:53  Annandale
  707   235        Colin Fitt, Jr              21:20    6:53  Centreville
  768   236   178  Drew McInnis, Jr            21:21    6:53  Dominion
 2198   237   179  Adam Dodson, Jr             21:21    6:53  Mount Vernon
  125   238   180  Nick Gaietto, Jr            21:22    6:54  Bishop Ireton 
 2315   239   181  Kevin Nguyen, Jr            21:22    6:54  Northwest
  411   240   182  Lance Boit, Jr              21:23    6:54  Brooke Point
 3172   241        Brandon Alness, Jr          21:23    6:54  Stone Bridge
 1880   242   183  Tyler Sullivan, Jr          21:23    6:54  Loudoun Valley
 1038   243   184  Sean Crim, So               21:24    6:54  Georgetown Prep
 2253   244   185  Jeffrey Aguiar, Jr          21:25    6:54  North Stafford
  509   245        Mustafa Rasheed, Sr         21:25    6:54  Chantilly
  884   246   186  Kisshan Sankar, Jr          21:29    6:56  Frederick
 1064   247   187  Zach Gillis, Jr             21:29    6:56  Gonzaga
 1057   248   188  Geoffrey Malloy, Sr         21:30    6:56  Gonzaga
  475   249   189  Andrew Payne, So            21:31    6:56  Chancellor
 2082   250        Andrew Doumont, Jr          21:33    6:57  Millbrook
 3097   251        Walter Hiranpat, Sr         21:33    6:57  Spotswood
 1331   252        Duncan Hartt, Sr            21:33    6:57  James Madison
  510   253        Son Tran, Sr                21:34    6:57  Chantilly
 1067   254        Sean Kerrigan, Jr           21:36    6:58  Gonzaga
  716   255        Nick Zempolich, Jr          21:36    6:58  Centreville
  474   256   190  Matt Johnson, So            21:38    6:59  Chancellor
 3871   257   191  Troy Moyers, Jr             21:38    6:59  Williamsport
  482   258   192  Jose Ruiz, Fr               21:38    6:59  Chancellor
 2416   259        Scott Benson, Jr            21:39    6:59  Oakton Cougars
 2419   260        Conor Dillon, Jr            21:40    6:59  Oakton Cougars
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 1678   261        Amar Asif, Jr               21:41    7:00  Langley
  839   262   193  Kevin Ung, Jr               21:42    7:00  Falls Church
  338   263   194  Alex Kerr, Jr               21:42    7:00  Broad Run
 3102   264        Cole Tate, Jr               21:44    7:00  Spotswood
 1537   265   195  Tyler Whirley, Sr           21:44    7:01  John Handley
 3513   266        Travis Taylor, Jr           21:44    7:01  University
 2783   267        Andrew Grove, Sr            21:46    7:01  Potomac
 3476   268        Benjamin Redgrave, Sr       21:47    7:01  Trinity Meadow View
 1027   269   196  Jake Seib, Sr               21:47    7:02  Georgetown Prep
  517   270        Kevin Peake, Jr             21:48    7:02  Chantilly
 1579   271        Kevn Izadpanah, Jr          21:48    7:02  J W Robinson
  333   272   197  Brandon Altemirana, Jr      21:48    7:02  Broad Run
 2312   273        Patrick Lukalay, Jr         21:48    7:02  Northwest
  126   274   198  Ed Nguyen, Jr               21:49    7:02  Bishop Ireton 
 3926   275   199  Max Rigtrup, Jr             21:50    7:02  Woodbridge
  481   276        Matthew Pinheiro, Fr        21:50    7:02  Chancellor
  472   277        John Schubel, Jr            21:50    7:02  Chancellor
 1023   278   200  Thomas Horton, Sr           21:50    7:03  Georgetown Prep
   15   279   201  Arish Ali, Jr               21:50    7:03  Annandale
 3480   280        Peter Ballou, So            21:52    7:03  Trinity Meadow View
 2884   281   202  David Beal, Sr              21:52    7:03  Robert E. Lee
 2718   282        Ben Petersen, Jr            21:54    7:04  Potomac Falls
 2703   283        Shaurya Prakash, Sr         21:54    7:04  Potomac Falls
  519   284        Corneillius Reilly, Jr      21:56    7:04  Chantilly
  824   285   203  Brendan Sullivan, Sr        21:56    7:04  Falls Church
 1652   286   204  Tommy Springman, Jr         21:56    7:04  Kettle Run 
 3790   287   205  Gavin Seltzer, Jr           21:56    7:04  Westfield
 3689   288   206  Kaleabe Teshome, Jr         21:58    7:05  West Potomac
 3769   289   207  Eric Alter, Sr              21:58    7:05  Westfield
 2894   290   208  Dennis Elias, Jr            21:58    7:05  Robert E. Lee
  722   291        Chris Zempolich, So         21:58    7:05  Centreville
 3292   292        Chris Abele, Jr             21:59    7:05  T. C. Williams
 1344   293        Karl Compton, Jr            22:01    7:06  James Madison
  903   294   209  Michael McVeigh, Jr         22:02    7:06  Freedom-South Riding
 2250   295   210  Christopher McCormick, Sr   22:03    7:07  North Stafford
 2199   296   211  Jirka Haken, Jr             22:03    7:07  Mount Vernon
 3688   297   212  Kyle Skudlarek, Jr          22:04    7:07  West Potomac
 2893   298   213  Khanh Dinh, Jr              22:04    7:07  Robert E. Lee
 3410   299   214  Dev Shah, Sr                22:04    7:07  Thomas S. Wootton
 2306   300        Gilbert Tran, Sr            22:05    7:07  Northwest
  764   301   215  Fernando Goncalves, Jr      22:06    7:07  Dominion
 1020   302   216  David Bell, Sr              22:06    7:08  Georgetown Prep
  838   303   217  Sasmit Shrestha, Jr         22:07    7:08  Falls Church
  827   304   218  Karl Blakeslee, Jr          22:07    7:08  Falls Church
  906   305   219  Zachary Smith, Jr           22:08    7:08  Freedom-South Riding
   18   306   220  Jose Cardenas, Jr           22:11    7:09  Annandale
 2200   307   221  Thomas Tohtsch, Jr          22:13    7:10  Mount Vernon
 1330   308        Varun Gupta, Sr             22:15    7:10  James Madison
 1114   309        Marcus Upton, Jr            22:15    7:11  Harrisonburg
 1021   310        Jack Clark, Sr              22:16    7:11  Georgetown Prep
  992   311   222  Joshua Yazman, Sr           22:17    7:11  George C. Marshall
  118   312   223  Chris Ring, Sr              22:17    7:11  Bishop Ireton 
 1161   313   224  Nelson Sanchez, Jr          22:18    7:12  Heritage Leesburg
 2197   314        Blake Barrow, Jr            22:20    7:12  Mount Vernon
    9   315   225  Henry Ngo, Sr               22:20    7:12  Annandale
 4040   316        Nicholas Baas, Jr           22:21    7:12  Wakefield
 4030   317        John Haskell, Jr            22:21    7:12  Langley
 1146   318   226  Joe Callen, Sr              22:21    7:13  Heritage Leesburg
  769   319   227  Colin O'Donnell, Jr         22:22    7:13  Dominion
 1538   320   228  Chris Brown, Jr             22:23    7:13  John Handley
   11   321   229  Joey Stoll, Sr              22:23    7:13  Annandale
 1276   322   230  Drew Wallace, Jr            22:23    7:13  Herndon
 1266   323   231  Patrick Nance, Sr           22:25    7:14  Herndon
 3976   324   232  Joseph Waters, Sr           22:25    7:14  Yorktown
  819   325   233  Johnathan Lay, Sr           22:27    7:14  Falls Church
  337   326   234  Tim Kellagher, Jr           22:27    7:14  Broad Run
 1343   327        Josh Cohen, Jr              22:28    7:15  James Madison
 3499   328        Paul Dixon, Fr              22:29    7:15  Turner Ashby
 2298   329        Danny Kim, Sr               22:29    7:15  Northwest
 3548   330   235  Taylor Hine, Jr             22:29    7:15  W T. Woodson
 3779   331        Keenan Chilton, Jr          22:29    7:15  Westfield
 2402   332        Matt Clark, Sr              22:31    7:16  Oakton Cougars
 2084   333        Matt Hummer, Jr             22:31    7:16  Millbrook
 1275   334        Fuzzy Spohn, Jr             22:31    7:16  Herndon
 1157   335   236  Josh Hilado, Jr             22:32    7:16  Heritage Leesburg
  469   336        Christian Hushion, Jr       22:33    7:16  Chancellor
 3398   337        Jonathan Chen, Sr           22:34    7:17  Thomas S. Wootton
   28   338        Tony Tran, Jr               22:34    7:17  Annandale
 3477   339        Stewart Atkins, Jr          22:35    7:17  Trinity Meadow View
 2905   340        Raymond Soriente, Jr        22:36    7:17  Robert E. Lee
 1653   341   237  Nick Wilfong, Jr            22:37    7:18  Kettle Run 
  701   342        Andrew Myers, Sr            22:37    7:18  Centreville
 3973   343   238  Henry Resing, Sr            22:37    7:18  Yorktown
 3512   344        Eric Rogers, Jr             22:38    7:18  University
  681   345   239  James Holmes, So            22:40    7:18  Courtland
 1032   346        David Gillespie, Jr         22:40    7:19  Georgetown Prep
 3619   347   240  Chris Stephens, Sr          22:41    7:19  Washington-Lee
 2709   348        Mike Chinen, Jr             22:41    7:19  Potomac Falls
 3786   349        Frank Lackman, Jr           22:42    7:19  Westfield
 3615   350   241  Henry Phillips, Sr          22:44    7:20  Washington-Lee
  117   351   242  Casey McHale, Sr            22:44    7:20  Bishop Ireton 
 1061   352        Andrew Burans, Jr           22:45    7:20  Gonzaga
 3541   353   243  Daniel Ku, Sr               22:45    7:20  W T. Woodson
 1786   354   244  Stephen Axeman, Jr          22:46    7:20  Loudoun County
 3797   355        Michael Yee, Jr             22:49    7:21  Westfield
 2023   356   245  Alec Werner, Jr             22:50    7:22  McLean
 1033   357        Brandon Liljenquist, Jr     22:50    7:22  Georgetown Prep
 2888   358        Harbi Olhaye, Sr            22:52    7:22  Robert E. Lee
 1798   359        Brian Stevens, Jr           22:54    7:23  Loudoun County
 2309   360        Cody Hobelmann, Jr          22:56    7:24  Northwest
 1928   361        Ronen Aniti, Jr             22:58    7:24  Magruder
 2411   362        Stefan Sharpley, Sr         22:59    7:25  Oakton Cougars
 1788   363        Cody Conklin, Jr            22:59    7:25  Loudoun County
 1872   364   246  Kevin Lohr, Sr              23:04    7:26  Loudoun Valley
 1794   365        Jamie Nolan, Jr             23:04    7:26  Loudoun County
   26   366        Christopher Marshall, Jr    23:06    7:27  Annandale
 2249   367   247  Brendan Johnson, Sr         23:06    7:27  North Stafford
 1264   368        Chase Kent, Sr              23:06    7:27  Herndon
 1338   369        David Secor, Sr             23:07    7:27  James Madison
   24   370        Elliot Kiemel, Jr           23:08    7:27  Annandale
 2704   371        Evan Trippler, Sr           23:16    7:30  Potomac Falls
 1328   372        Grant Dressler, Sr          23:16    7:30  James Madison
 3224   373        Curtis Falkenstein, Sr      23:16    7:30  Strasburg
 2558   374   248  Thomas Laatsch, Jr          23:19    7:31  Osbourn Park
  826   375        Jaide Abriam, Jr            23:21    7:32  Falls Church
 3225   376        Ethan Kibler, Sr            23:21    7:32  Strasburg
 1922   377        Connor Glowacki, Sr         23:21    7:32  Magruder
 2018   378   249  A J. Kenworthy, Jr          23:22    7:32  McLean
  905   379   250  Dylan Smith, Jr             23:22    7:32  Freedom-South Riding
 3228   380        Koby Bly, Jr                23:23    7:32  Strasburg
  332   381   251  Nick Lemanski, Sr           23:23    7:33  Broad Run
 3229   382        Joe Koehnke, Jr             23:25    7:33  Strasburg
  685   383   252  Denzel Boyd, Fr             23:25    7:33  Courtland
 1051   384        Andrew Estes, Sr            23:26    7:33  Gonzaga
 1048   385        Edgar Caiza, Sr             23:28    7:34  Gonzaga
 3980   386   253  Benjamin Richardson, Jr     23:29    7:34  Yorktown
 3865   387   254  Kevin Walters, Sr           23:29    7:34  Williamsport
  888   388   255  Thomas Cook, Sr             23:30    7:35  Freedom-South Riding
  711   389        Richard Nguyen, Jr          23:30    7:35  Centreville
 2246   390   256  Gregory Goins, Sr           23:33    7:36  North Stafford
 2901   391        Daniel Rosales, Jr          23:34    7:36  Robert E. Lee
 3009   392        Bo-Weon Na, So              23:35    7:36  Sherwood 
 2517   393   257  Ryan Burns, So              23:35    7:36  Osbourn
 2514   394   258  Ibrahim Pashaei, Jr         23:37    7:37  Osbourn
  626   395        Josh Hensley, Sr            23:37    7:37  Cosby
  682   396   259  Travis Medley, So           23:38    7:37  Courtland
 3872   397   260  Luke Smith, Jr              23:39    7:38  Williamsport
 2516   398   261  Angus Walser, Jr            23:41    7:38  Osbourn
  344   399        Ryan Wood, Jr               23:41    7:38  Broad Run
 3681   400        Cody Carmichael, Jr         23:41    7:38  West Potomac
  896   401   262  Daniel Constantino, Jr      23:41    7:38  Freedom-South Riding
 2784   402        Jason Gurrister, Sr         23:43    7:39  Potomac
  828   403        Herty Cortez, Jr            23:43    7:39  Falls Church
 2167   404   263  Eric Harshberger, So        23:47    7:40  Morgantown 
 2163   405   264  Anthony Beres, Jr           23:47    7:40  Morgantown 
  761   406   265  Roy Xiao, Sr                23:47    7:40  Dominion
 2944   407   266  Daniel Bunner, Jr           23:48    7:41  Sherando
 2945   408   267  Parker Campanella, Jr       23:49    7:41  Sherando
 3407   409        Matt Laps, Sr               23:52    7:42  Thomas S. Wootton
  831   410        Reggie Hay, Jr              23:52    7:42  Falls Church
 3129   411        Aaron Buckingham, Jr        23:55    7:43  Stafford 
 3613   412   268  Steven Hazel, Sr            23:58    7:44  Washington-Lee
 3478   413        Beau Lovdahl, Jr            23:58    7:44  Trinity Meadow View
 3777   414        Andrew Bentley, Jr          24:01    7:45  Westfield
 1787   415        Andrew Cameron, Jr          24:04    7:46  Loudoun County
  887   416   269  Charles Constantino, Sr     24:05    7:46  Freedom-South Riding
  127   417        Patrick O'Leary, Jr         24:05    7:46  Bishop Ireton 
 3787   418        Michael Lazear, Jr          24:06    7:46  Westfield
 3132   419        Anthony Light, Jr           24:08    7:47  Stafford 
  759   420   270  Sean Stallings, Sr          24:14    7:49  Dominion
 3628   421        Peter Vernia, Jr            24:14    7:49  Washington-Lee
 3412   422        Arash Fallah, Jr            24:15    7:49  Thomas S. Wootton
 3978   423   271  Julian Harris, Jr           24:17    7:50  Yorktown
 2985   424        Tim McGee, Sr               24:21    7:51  Sherwood 
 1066   425        Chris Hutson, Jr            24:32    7:55  Gonzaga
 3867   426   272  Will Boyer, Jr              24:33    7:55  Williamsport
 2248   427   273  Jaykeb Haven, Sr            24:36    7:56  North Stafford
 3785   428        Andrew Knittle, Jr          24:39    7:57  Westfield
 1792   429        Riley McGovern, Jr          24:41    7:58  Loudoun County
  123   430        Jake Fannon, Jr             24:42    7:58  Bishop Ireton 
  128   431        Matt Petroff, Jr            24:43    7:58  Bishop Ireton 
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 1241   432        Rajeev Tiwari, So           24:49    8:00  Hermitage
 3862   433   274  Jesse Draper, Sr            24:52    8:01  Williamsport
 3408   434        Alex Levin-Epstein, Sr      24:53    8:01  Thomas S. Wootton
 3860   435   275  Justin Bowie, Sr            24:55    8:02  Williamsport
 3971   436   276  Edward Hudgins, Sr          24:56    8:02  Yorktown
 3870   437   277  Matt Henry, Jr              25:02    8:04  Williamsport
 1150   438        Brett Goodwin, Sr           25:04    8:05  Heritage Leesburg
 2946   439   278  Patrick Croson, Jr          25:07    8:06  Sherando
 1503   440        Donahue Dave, Jr            25:08    8:06  Jefferson (W. Va )
 2111   441        Joe Genest, Sr              25:08    8:06  Monticello
 1228   442        Jesse Brown, Sr             25:10    8:07  Hermitage
 1239   443        Dan Quach, So               25:10    8:07  Hermitage
  335   444        Grayson Gaylor, Jr          25:20    8:10  Broad Run
  886   445   279  Timmy Gacquin, Fr           25:21    8:10  Frederick
 3868   446        Kyle Buckholtz, Jr          25:24    8:11  Williamsport
 2902   447        Gilberto Rosales, Jr        25:27    8:13  Robert E. Lee
 1068   448        Dan Marquez, Jr             25:28    8:13  Gonzaga
 1930   449        Andy Lee, Jr                25:29    8:13  Magruder
  717   450        Bobby Jacksta, So           25:35    8:15  Centreville
 2014   451   280  Regis Brett, Jr             25:41    8:17  McLean
  343   452        Jake Wilcox, Jr             25:56    8:22  Broad Run
  120   453        Joe Blochberger, Jr         25:57    8:22  Bishop Ireton 
 1063   454        Andrew Donilon, Jr          25:59    8:23  Gonzaga
  714   455        Kenny Wu, Jr                26:13    8:27  Centreville
  329   456        Tim Gonda, Sr               26:13    8:27  Broad Run
 3776   457        Julian Banzon, Jr           26:15    8:28  Westfield
 1925   458        Jean Mutambuze, Sr          26:18    8:29  Magruder
  882   459   281  Joseph Lyons, Jr            26:18    8:29  Frederick
 2005   460   282  Bryan Ingham, Sr            26:26    8:32  McLean
  243   461        Brian Clements, Jr          26:27    8:32  Briar Woods
  464   462        Peter Ormsby, Sr            26:39    8:36  Chancellor
  478   463        Sean Deppmeyer, Fr          26:39    8:36  Chancellor
 4042   464        Paul Stetekluh, Jr          26:42    8:37  Wakefield
 2032   465   283  Tevin Obrien, So            26:42    8:37  McLean
 3861   466        James Burns, Sr             26:43    8:37  Williamsport
  996   467   284  William Phan, Jr            26:57    8:42  George C. Marshall
 3780   468        Kyle Cortez, Jr             27:16    8:47  Westfield
 2118   469        Steven Jackson, Jr          27:18    8:48  Monticello
 1785   470        Josh Spencer, Sr            27:18    8:48  Loudoun County
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 3509   471        Dyllan Johnson, Sr          28:35    9:13  University
 1052   472        Jesse Gauthier, Sr          28:37    9:14  Gonzaga
 3783   473        Shane Grannum, Jr           29:00    9:21  Westfield
 3255   474        Ahmed Ashour, Sr            29:13    9:25  Stuart
    8   475        Max Kirkman, Sr             30:03    9:42  Annandale
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 1795   476        Ian Pham, Jr                31:09   10:03  Loudoun County
 3969   477   285  William Bannon, Sr          33:13   10:43  Yorktown
"*" indicates females
10 finishers among Men 1 & Under
25 finishers among Men 2 - 2
275 finishers among Men 3 - 3
167 finishers among Men 4 - 4
477 male finishers
0 female finishers
477 total finishers

OATLANDS JV JR/SR GIRLS FINISH

Sept. 26, 2009


Results by runhigh.com



PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Thomas Jefferson St      98    3   11   12   30   42   48        22:51      1:42
  2   J W Robinson            113    4   14   18   33   44   46   57   22:57      1:50
  3   Briar Woods             139    8   15   21   27   68  112  132   23:11      2:24
  4   Heritage Leesburg       155   13   24   32   35   51   53   54   23:19      1:09
  5   West Potomac            167    1    2   31   61   72   83  130   23:14      3:09
  6   Centreville             168    7   26   34   45   56   69   88   23:21      1:46
  7   Northwest               169    5   10   19   62   73   76   78   23:22      2:46
  8   Sherando                239   17   22   39   74   87   89  148   23:57      2:42
  9   Westfield               243   28   38   41   66   70   96   97   23:57      1:31
 10   Western Albemarle       251    6    9   52   80  104  113  140   23:57      3:46
 11   Potomac Falls           271   29   37   55   71   79  102        24:10      1:54
 12   Herndon                 309   16   25   47   98  123  141        24:31      4:13
 13   Osbourn Park            366   20   36   50  127  133  143  149   25:06      5:10
 14   Battlefield             367   23   49   64  103  128             24:57      4:25
 15   Bishop Ireton           422   60   81   86   94  101  110  111   25:21      1:30
 16   Hermitage               426   58   59   92  100  117  144  146   25:21      2:18
 17   Loudoun County          446   63   67   93  108  115  116  120   25:28      1:59
 18   Thomas S. Wootton       455   43   75   77  124  136             25:49      4:30
 19   Stone Bridge            468   40   84   85  125  134             25:54      4:26
 20   James Madison           516   91   95  107  109  114  118  119   26:00        49
 21   Potomac                 518   65   90   99  126  138  139  147   26:18      3:47
 22   Yorktown                575   82  105  122  131  135  142        26:46      2:44
 23   Dominion                638  106  121  129  137  145             28:05      5:45

Individuals

1. Thomas Jefferson St
 3379     3  Kelly Ivins-O'keefe, Jr*    21:55    7:04
 3382    11  Rachel Kuprenas, Jr*        22:41    7:19
 3380    12  Holly Jachowski, Jr*        22:43    7:20
 3386    30  Ciara Prencipe, Jr*         23:21    7:32
 3377    42  Katherine Bailey, Jr*       23:36    7:37
 3375    48  Marie French, Sr*           23:53    7:42
Time = 1:54:13     Places = 98

2. J W Robinson
 1634     4  Hyten Davidson, Jr*         21:57    7:05
 1631    14  Cassandra Smith, Sr*        22:47    7:21
 1581    18  Ada Malamud, Jr             22:49    7:21
 1638    33  Lindsey Taitano, Jr*        23:26    7:33
 1560    44  Florence Ahn, Sr*           23:46    7:40
 1577    46  Taylor Denney, Jr*          23:52    7:42
 1628    57  Annie Kim, Sr*              24:05    7:46
Time = 1:54:43     Places = 113

3. Briar Woods
  290     8  Mary Sydney Garrett, Jr*    22:20    7:12
  284    15  Stephanie Peterson, Sr*     22:47    7:21
  291    21  Katie Gorick, Jr*           22:55    7:23
  289    27  Maisoon Fillo, Jr*          23:08    7:28
  288    68  Ali Edeline, Jr*            24:44    7:59
  285   112  Brittany Pittman, Sr*       26:15    8:28
  295   132  Sammie Salguero, Jr*        27:31    8:52
Time = 1:55:53     Places = 139

4. Heritage Leesburg
 1192    13  Jillian Carrigan, Jr*       22:47    7:21
 1198    24  Grace Foulke, Jr*           23:03    7:26
 1196    32  Nycole Deleeuw, Jr*         23:22    7:32
 1189    35  Corapi Tori, Sr*            23:28    7:34
 1187    51  Emma McLaughlin, Sr*        23:56    7:43
 1201    53  Casey Sheehan, Jr*          23:59    7:44
 1204    54  Tessa Warfield, Jr*         23:59    7:44
Time = 1:56:34     Places = 155

5. West Potomac
 3704     1  Caitlin Corcoran, Sr*       21:40    6:59
 3705     2  Megan Haley, Sr*            21:54    7:04
 3715    31  Alexa Sears, Jr*            23:21    7:32
 3713    61  Anna Leonard, Jr*           24:27    7:53
 3711    72  Taylor Daley, Jr*           24:49    8:00
 3708    83  Taylor Pierce, Sr*          25:22    8:11
 3706   130  Sally Henrehan, Sr*         27:28    8:51
Time = 1:56:10     Places = 167

6. Centreville
  727     7  Katie Hickey, Sr*           22:18    7:11
  742    26  Yuni Song, Jr*              23:07    7:27
  744    34  Astrid Unson, Jr*           23:28    7:34
  739    45  Sarah Hollenbeck, Jr*       23:51    7:41
  729    56  Sarah Salette, Sr*          24:03    7:45
  743    69  Stephanie Sor, Jr*          24:46    7:59
  735    88  Katie Faughnan, Jr*         25:30    8:13
Time = 1:56:44     Places = 168

7. Northwest
 2381     5  Eileen Ser, Jr*             22:07    7:08
 2364    10  Hillary Siegall, Sr*        22:36    7:17
 2358    19  Kate Allaway, Sr*           22:49    7:22
 2377    62  Susana Olivares, Jr*        24:28    7:53
 2368    73  Geraldine Cantor, Jr*       24:52    8:01
 2362    76  Rachel Novosad, Sr*         25:03    8:05
 2382    78  Keyton Sheely, Jr*          25:11    8:07
Time = 1:56:50     Places = 169

8. Sherando
 2964    17  Erin Phillips, Sr*          22:48    7:21
 2966    22  Sarah Stubbs, Sr*           22:55    7:24
 2970    39  Mildra Flores, Jr*          23:34    7:36
 2961    74  Marchessault Danielle, Sr*  25:00    8:04
 2967    87  Mai Sturm, Sr*              25:29    8:13
 2965    89  Aubrie Smith, Sr*           25:33    8:14
 2963   148  Paige Mills, Sr*            33:07   10:41
Time = 1:59:44     Places = 239

9. Westfield
 3826    28  Serroka Leigh, Sr*          23:16    7:30
 3817    38  Sarah Boyles, Sr*           23:32    7:35
 3821    41  Melanie Chastka, Sr*        23:36    7:37
 3823    66  Geri Esposito, Sr*          24:35    7:56
 3818    70  Sara Calkins, Sr*           24:46    7:59
 3819    96  Sarah Canatsey, Sr*         25:44    8:18
 3828    97  Lesley Marentette, Sr*      25:47    8:19
Time = 1:59:43     Places = 243

10. Western Albemarle
 3738     6  Kelsey McClary, Sr*         22:13    7:10
 3733     9  Lauren Hite, Sr*            22:20    7:12
 3741    52  Hannah Schiller, Sr*        23:57    7:44
 3750    80  Sarah Post, Jr*             25:17    8:09
 3747   104  Baker Lily, Jr*             25:58    8:23
 3744   113  Laurel Grove, Jr*           26:16    8:28
 3731   140  Caitlin Collins, Sr*        28:50    9:18
Time = 1:59:44     Places = 251

11. Potomac Falls
 2750    29  Chelsea King, Sr*           23:19    7:31
 2757    37  Noor Natour, Jr*            23:31    7:35
 2746    55  Maria Campos, Sr*           24:00    7:44
 2756    71  Vanessa Mery, Jr*           24:48    8:00
 2748    79  Holly Drews, Sr*            25:13    8:08
 2749   102  Sophie Eckl, Sr*            25:57    8:22
Time = 2:00:49     Places = 271

12. Herndon
 1307    16  Sarah Heuer, Jr*            22:48    7:21
 1304    25  Sarah Skinner, Sr*          23:04    7:26
 1309    47  Maggie Rosenbaum, Jr*       23:53    7:42
 1310    98  Olga Slobadanyuk, Jr*       25:51    8:20
 1303   123  The Naz, Sr*                27:00    8:43
 1267   141  Rachel Wolfe, Jr*           28:55    9:20
Time = 2:02:34     Places = 309

13. Osbourn Park
 2600    20  Michele Flom, Jr*           22:51    7:22
 2590    36  Casey Brokopp, Sr*          23:29    7:35
 2598    50  Sarah Bergdahl, Jr*         23:55    7:43
 2599   127  Liliana Besosa, Jr*         27:15    8:47
 2589   133  Taylor Brodin, Sr*          28:01    9:02
 2591   143  Erica Johnson, Sr*          30:02    9:41
 2597   149  Sara Bellakbira, Jr*        37:31   12:06
Time = 2:05:30     Places = 366

14. Battlefield
  113    23  Caitlyn Tschita, Fr*        22:57    7:24
   96    49  Holly Donahue, Sr*          23:55    7:43
  103    64  Emily Hicks, So*            24:32    7:55
  102   103  Kristen Lunblad, Jr*        25:58    8:22
  104   128  Christina Larsen, So*       27:22    8:50
Time = 2:04:42     Places = 367

15. Bishop Ireton 
  150    60  Maddie Irwin, Sr*           24:27    7:53
  164    81  Bridget Reilly, Jr*         25:17    8:09
  156    86  Katarina Axenfeld, Jr*      25:27    8:12
  154    94  Jenna Rupert, Sr*           25:40    8:17
  149   101  Madeline Grenadier, Sr*     25:56    8:22
  163   110  Jessie McFadden, Jr*        26:12    8:27
  158   111  Janis Dacurawat, Jr*        26:12    8:27
Time = 2:06:45     Places = 422

16. Hermitage
 1255    58  Alex Huff-Reynolds, So*     24:16    7:50
 1250    59  Courtney Egan, Jr*          24:21    7:51
 1261    92  Renne Ritchie, Fr*          25:38    8:16
 1254   100  Emily Hammonds, So*         25:54    8:21
 1258   117  Sidney Banton, Fr*          26:34    8:34
 1259   144  Jessica Diaz, Fr*           30:31    9:51
 1247   146  Sara Jett, Sr*              31:51   10:16
Time = 2:06:41     Places = 426

17. Loudoun County
 1848    63  Samantha Shaffer, Jr*       24:32    7:55
 1838    67  Olivia Carmichael, Sr*      24:35    7:56
 1850    93  Tenea Starks, Jr*           25:39    8:16
 1837   108  Erica Butkiewicz, Sr*       26:06    8:25
 1839   115  Stephanie O'Neil, Sr*       26:30    8:33
 1849   116  Jackie Shepherd, Jr*        26:30    8:33
 1845   120  Lauren Jackson, Jr*         26:49    8:39
Time = 2:07:19     Places = 446

18. Thomas S. Wootton
 3455    43  Cara Lahr, Jr*              23:43    7:39
 3447    75  Lauren Chacon, Sr*          25:01    8:04
 3452    77  Julia Rasnake, Sr*          25:07    8:06
 3450   124  Annie Munro, Sr*            27:02    8:43
 3446   136  Heather Allentuck, Sr*      28:13    9:06
Time = 2:09:04     Places = 455

19. Stone Bridge
 3204    40  Colleen Traylor, Jr*        23:35    7:36
 3197    84  Sarah Bernhards, Jr*        25:22    8:11
 3193    85  Alexis Burkett, Sr*         25:25    8:12
 3202   125  Rachel Sabino, Jr*          27:04    8:44
 3199   134  Carleig Ladden-Stirling, Jr*
                                         28:01    9:02
Time = 2:09:26     Places = 468

20. James Madison
 1406    91  Lindsay Mottola, Jr*        25:36    8:15
 1399    95  Stacy Bennett, Jr*          25:40    8:17
 1394   107  Miranda Oliver, Sr*         26:04    8:24
 1397   109  Julia Toro, Sr*             26:12    8:27
 1408   114  Jillian Reagan, Jr*         26:25    8:31
 1401   118  Emily Culbertson, Jr*       26:37    8:35
 1398   119  Lisa Bell, Jr*              26:49    8:39
Time = 2:09:56     Places = 516

21. Potomac
 2795    65  Marlena Mastro, Sr*         24:34    7:55
 2798    90  Kelly Craul, Jr*            25:35    8:15
 2799    99  Laura Gurrister, So*        25:51    8:20
 2800   126  Kerrie Harlow, So*          27:11    8:46
 2792   138  Pamela Gomez, Sr*           28:20    9:08
 2797   139  Giovana Bonilla, Jr*        28:36    9:13
 2796   147  Debra Baner, Jr*            32:29   10:28
Time = 2:11:29     Places = 518

22. Yorktown
 4006    82  Meredyth Gotschall, Jr*     25:20    8:10
 3999   105  Jessica Benson, Sr*         26:00    8:23
 4004   122  Emma Burd, Jr*              26:55    8:41
 4001   131  Naomi Nakazoto, Sr*         27:30    8:52
 4007   135  Cora Karamitsos, Jr*        28:03    9:03
 4003   142  Eleanor Berlyn, Jr*         29:12    9:25
Time = 2:13:46     Places = 575

23. Dominion
  793   106  Chelsea Woods, Sr*          26:04    8:24
  788   121  Samantha Kelleher, Sr*      26:51    8:40
  791   129  Alex Rizzo, Sr*             27:24    8:50
  795   137  Shannon Fineran, Jr*        28:18    9:08
  792   145  Kate Rowe, Sr*              31:48   10:15
Time = 2:20:24     Places = 638
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

 3704     1     1  Caitlin Corcoran, Sr*       21:40    6:59  West Potomac
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
 3705     2     2  Megan Haley, Sr*            21:54    7:04  West Potomac
 3379     3     3  Kelly Ivins-O'keefe, Jr*    21:55    7:04  Thomas Jefferson St
 1634     4     4  Hyten Davidson, Jr*         21:57    7:05  J W Robinson
 4052     5        Shalonda Mitchell, Jr*      21:58    7:05  Varina
 2381     6     5  Eileen Ser, Jr*             22:07    7:08  Northwest
 3738     7     6  Kelsey McClary, Sr*         22:13    7:10  Western Albemarle
  727     8     7  Katie Hickey, Sr*           22:18    7:11  Centreville
  290     9     8  Mary Sydney Garrett, Jr*    22:20    7:12  Briar Woods
 3733    10     9  Lauren Hite, Sr*            22:20    7:12  Western Albemarle
 2364    11    10  Hillary Siegall, Sr*        22:36    7:17  Northwest
 3382    12    11  Rachel Kuprenas, Jr*        22:41    7:19  Thomas Jefferson St
 3380    13    12  Holly Jachowski, Jr*        22:43    7:20  Thomas Jefferson St
 1192    14    13  Jillian Carrigan, Jr*       22:47    7:21  Heritage Leesburg
 1631    15    14  Cassandra Smith, Sr*        22:47    7:21  J W Robinson
  284    16    15  Stephanie Peterson, Sr*     22:47    7:21  Briar Woods
 1307    17    16  Sarah Heuer, Jr*            22:48    7:21  Herndon
 2964    18    17  Erin Phillips, Sr*          22:48    7:21  Sherando
 1581    19    18  Ada Malamud, Jr             22:49    7:21  J W Robinson
 2358    20    19  Kate Allaway, Sr*           22:49    7:22  Northwest
 2600    21    20  Michele Flom, Jr*           22:51    7:22  Osbourn Park
  291    22    21  Katie Gorick, Jr*           22:55    7:23  Briar Woods
 2966    23    22  Sarah Stubbs, Sr*           22:55    7:24  Sherando
  113    24    23  Caitlyn Tschita, Fr*        22:57    7:24  Battlefield
 1198    25    24  Grace Foulke, Jr*           23:03    7:26  Heritage Leesburg
 1304    26    25  Sarah Skinner, Sr*          23:04    7:26  Herndon
 2213    27        Rachel Nelson, So*          23:07    7:27  Mount Vernon
  742    28    26  Yuni Song, Jr*              23:07    7:27  Centreville
  289    29    27  Maisoon Fillo, Jr*          23:08    7:28  Briar Woods
 3826    30    28  Serroka Leigh, Sr*          23:16    7:30  Westfield
 2750    31    29  Chelsea King, Sr*           23:19    7:31  Potomac Falls
 3386    32    30  Ciara Prencipe, Jr*         23:21    7:32  Thomas Jefferson St
 3715    33    31  Alexa Sears, Jr*            23:21    7:32  West Potomac
 1196    34    32  Nycole Deleeuw, Jr*         23:22    7:32  Heritage Leesburg
 1638    35    33  Lindsey Taitano, Jr*        23:26    7:33  J W Robinson
  744    36    34  Astrid Unson, Jr*           23:28    7:34  Centreville
 1189    37    35  Corapi Tori, Sr*            23:28    7:34  Heritage Leesburg
 2590    38    36  Casey Brokopp, Sr*          23:29    7:35  Osbourn Park
 2757    39    37  Noor Natour, Jr*            23:31    7:35  Potomac Falls
 3817    40    38  Sarah Boyles, Sr*           23:32    7:35  Westfield
 2970    41    39  Mildra Flores, Jr*          23:34    7:36  Sherando
 3204    42    40  Colleen Traylor, Jr*        23:35    7:36  Stone Bridge
 3821    43    41  Melanie Chastka, Sr*        23:36    7:37  Westfield
 3377    44    42  Katherine Bailey, Jr*       23:36    7:37  Thomas Jefferson St
 3455    45    43  Cara Lahr, Jr*              23:43    7:39  Thomas S. Wootton
 1560    46    44  Florence Ahn, Sr*           23:46    7:40  J W Robinson
  739    47    45  Sarah Hollenbeck, Jr*       23:51    7:41  Centreville
 1577    48    46  Taylor Denney, Jr*          23:52    7:42  J W Robinson
 1309    49    47  Maggie Rosenbaum, Jr*       23:53    7:42  Herndon
 3375    50    48  Marie French, Sr*           23:53    7:42  Thomas Jefferson St
  375    51        Pam Redburn, Jr*            23:54    7:42  Broad Run
   96    52    49  Holly Donahue, Sr*          23:55    7:43  Battlefield
 2598    53    50  Sarah Bergdahl, Jr*         23:55    7:43  Osbourn Park
 1187    54    51  Emma McLaughlin, Sr*        23:56    7:43  Heritage Leesburg
 3741    55    52  Hannah Schiller, Sr*        23:57    7:44  Western Albemarle
 1201    56    53  Casey Sheehan, Jr*          23:59    7:44  Heritage Leesburg
 1204    57    54  Tessa Warfield, Jr*         23:59    7:44  Heritage Leesburg
 2746    58    55  Maria Campos, Sr*           24:00    7:44  Potomac Falls
 2928    59        Jessica Kolonich, Jr*       24:00    7:44  Robert E. Lee
  729    60    56  Sarah Salette, Sr*          24:03    7:45  Centreville
 1628    61    57  Annie Kim, Sr*              24:05    7:46  J W Robinson
 1183    62        Angie Cerimele, Sr*         24:09    7:47  Heritage Leesburg
 3109    63        Whitney Kite, Sr*           24:11    7:48  Spotswood
  565    64        Alison Lee, Sr*             24:13    7:48  Christiansburg
  568    65        Erica Bookout, Jr*          24:13    7:49  Christiansburg
 1255    66    58  Alex Huff-Reynolds, So*     24:16    7:50  Hermitage
  377    67        Maria Wilkins, Jr*          24:19    7:51  Broad Run
 1250    68    59  Courtney Egan, Jr*          24:21    7:51  Hermitage
  150    69    60  Maddie Irwin, Sr*           24:27    7:53  Bishop Ireton 
 3713    70    61  Anna Leonard, Jr*           24:27    7:53  West Potomac
 2377    71    62  Susana Olivares, Jr*        24:28    7:53  Northwest
 2449    72        Bianca Ely, Sr*             24:30    7:54  Oakton Cougars
 1848    73    63  Samantha Shaffer, Jr*       24:32    7:55  Loudoun County
 1200    74        Amanda Payne, Jr*           24:32    7:55  Heritage Leesburg
  103    75    64  Emily Hicks, So*            24:32    7:55  Battlefield
 2795    76    65  Marlena Mastro, Sr*         24:34    7:55  Potomac
 3823    77    66  Geri Esposito, Sr*          24:35    7:56  Westfield
 1838    78    67  Olivia Carmichael, Sr*      24:35    7:56  Loudoun County
 1774    79        Paige Naylor, Sr*           24:38    7:57  Liberty
  441    80        Riana Wilhelm, Jr*          24:39    7:57  Brooke Point
  288    81    68  Ali Edeline, Jr*            24:44    7:59  Briar Woods
  743    82    69  Stephanie Sor, Jr*          24:46    7:59  Centreville
 3332    83        Emily Zimmerman, Jr*        24:46    7:59  T. C. Williams
 3324    84        Abby Marcus, Sr*            24:46    7:59  T. C. Williams
 3818    85    70  Sara Calkins, Sr*           24:46    7:59  Westfield
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
 2756    86    71  Vanessa Mery, Jr*           24:48    8:00  Potomac Falls
 3711    87    72  Taylor Daley, Jr*           24:49    8:00  West Potomac
 2368    88    73  Geraldine Cantor, Jr*       24:52    8:01  Northwest
 2961    89    74  Marchessault Danielle, Sr*  25:00    8:04  Sherando
 2183    90        Rachel Hewitt, So*          25:00    8:04  Morgantown 
 3447    91    75  Lauren Chacon, Sr*          25:01    8:04  Thomas S. Wootton
 2362    92    76  Rachel Novosad, Sr*         25:03    8:05  Northwest
 1902    93        Tess Warner, Jr*            25:06    8:06  Loudoun Valley
 3452    94    77  Julia Rasnake, Sr*          25:07    8:06  Thomas S. Wootton
  611    95        Leah Blight, Jr*            25:10    8:07  Clarke County
 2382    96    78  Keyton Sheely, Jr*          25:11    8:07  Northwest
 2748    97    79  Holly Drews, Sr*            25:13    8:08  Potomac Falls
 1894    98        Jessica Carr, Jr*           25:15    8:09  Loudoun Valley
 2187    99        Christina Kang, Fr*         25:16    8:09  Morgantown 
 3750   100    80  Sarah Post, Jr*             25:17    8:09  Western Albemarle
 1489   101        Melanie Fish-Dintelman, Sr* 25:17    8:09  James Wood
  164   102    81  Bridget Reilly, Jr*         25:17    8:09  Bishop Ireton 
 4006   103    82  Meredyth Gotschall, Jr*     25:20    8:10  Yorktown
 3653   104        Eleanor Jacobs, Jr*         25:21    8:10  Washington-Lee
 1728   105        Caitlin Purdy, Jr*          25:21    8:11  Langley
 3708   106    83  Taylor Pierce, Sr*          25:22    8:11  West Potomac
 3197   107    84  Sarah Bernhards, Jr*        25:22    8:11  Stone Bridge
 3193   108    85  Alexis Burkett, Sr*         25:25    8:12  Stone Bridge
  156   109    86  Katarina Axenfeld, Jr*      25:27    8:12  Bishop Ireton 
 4049   110        Jasmine Battle, So*         25:29    8:13  Varina
 2967   111    87  Mai Sturm, Sr*              25:29    8:13  Sherando
  735   112    88  Katie Faughnan, Jr*         25:30    8:13  Centreville
 2146   113        Morgan Wagoner, Jr*         25:31    8:14  Monticello
 1132   114        Meagan Kelley, Sr*          25:32    8:14  Harrisonburg
 2453   115        Milan Moffatt, Sr*          25:32    8:14  Oakton Cougars
 1633   116        Jordan Brammer, Jr*         25:33    8:14  J W Robinson
 2965   117    89  Aubrie Smith, Sr*           25:33    8:14  Sherando
 2798   118    90  Kelly Craul, Jr*            25:35    8:15  Potomac
  214   119        Catherine O'Neill, Jr*      25:35    8:15  Bishop O'Connell
 1406   120    91  Lindsay Mottola, Jr*        25:36    8:15  James Madison
 1261   121    92  Renne Ritchie, Fr*          25:38    8:16  Hermitage
 1850   122    93  Tenea Starks, Jr*           25:39    8:16  Loudoun County
 1630   123        Jeannine Schulte, Sr*       25:39    8:16  J W Robinson
  154   124    94  Jenna Rupert, Sr*           25:40    8:17  Bishop Ireton 
 1399   125    95  Stacy Bennett, Jr*          25:40    8:17  James Madison
  613   126        Sarah Koop, Jr*             25:41    8:17  Clarke County
 3819   127    96  Sarah Canatsey, Sr*         25:44    8:18  Westfield
 3828   128    97  Lesley Marentette, Sr*      25:47    8:19  Westfield
  208   129        Rebecca Flester, Jr*        25:48    8:19  Bishop O'Connell
 1310   130    98  Olga Slobadanyuk, Jr*       25:51    8:20  Herndon
 2799   131    99  Laura Gurrister, So*        25:51    8:20  Potomac
 3321   132        Hilina Ayalew, Sr*          25:52    8:20  T. C. Williams
  608   133        Jodi Noland, Sr*            25:53    8:21  Clarke County
 1254   134   100  Emily Hammonds, So*         25:54    8:21  Hermitage
  671   135        Krystal Zentgraf, Fr*       25:55    8:21  Cosby
  149   136   101  Madeline Grenadier, Sr*     25:56    8:22  Bishop Ireton 
 2749   137   102  Sophie Eckl, Sr*            25:57    8:22  Potomac Falls
  102   138   103  Kristen Lunblad, Jr*        25:58    8:22  Battlefield
 3747   139   104  Baker Lily, Jr*             25:58    8:23  Western Albemarle
 1726   140        Katie Flessas, Jr*          26:00    8:23  Langley
 3999   141   105  Jessica Benson, Sr*         26:00    8:23  Yorktown
  793   142   106  Chelsea Woods, Sr*          26:04    8:24  Dominion
  726   143        Ashley Hendrickson, Sr*     26:04    8:24  Centreville
 1394   144   107  Miranda Oliver, Sr*         26:04    8:24  James Madison
 1837   145   108  Erica Butkiewicz, Sr*       26:06    8:25  Loudoun County
 1965   146        Hieu Dinh, Jr*              26:07    8:25  Magruder
 1895   147        Danielle Gatling, Jr*       26:10    8:26  Loudoun Valley
 1397   148   109  Julia Toro, Sr*             26:12    8:27  James Madison
  163   149   110  Jessie McFadden, Jr*        26:12    8:27  Bishop Ireton 
  158   150   111  Janis Dacurawat, Jr*        26:12    8:27  Bishop Ireton 
  285   151   112  Brittany Pittman, Sr*       26:15    8:28  Briar Woods
 3744   152   113  Laurel Grove, Jr*           26:16    8:28  Western Albemarle
 1629   153        Simay Okyay, Sr*            26:18    8:29  J W Robinson
  434   154        Yvonne Eber, Sr*            26:18    8:29  Brooke Point
 3835   155        Kathy Thompson, Jr*         26:22    8:30  Westfield
 1136   156        Heather Hunter, Jr*         26:23    8:31  Harrisonburg
 1408   157   114  Jillian Reagan, Jr*         26:25    8:31  James Madison
 1194   158        Britney Cook, Jr*           26:26    8:31  Heritage Leesburg
 3654   159        Holly Parker, Jr*           26:27    8:32  Washington-Lee
 3822   160        Flora Edelbrock, Sr*        26:27    8:32  Westfield
 2181   161        Sarka Cihelkova, So*        26:29    8:32  Morgantown 
 2463   162        Lisa Wright, Jr*            26:30    8:33  Oakton Cougars
 1839   163   115  Stephanie O'Neil, Sr*       26:30    8:33  Loudoun County
  435   164        Laura Fredell, Sr*          26:30    8:33  Brooke Point
 1849   165   116  Jackie Shepherd, Jr*        26:30    8:33  Loudoun County
 2366   166        Michelle Beltran, Jr*       26:32    8:33  Northwest
 1258   167   117  Sidney Banton, Fr*          26:34    8:34  Hermitage
 1401   168   118  Emily Culbertson, Jr*       26:37    8:35  James Madison
 4051   169        Demtria Fields, Sr*         26:37    8:35  Varina
  440   170        Felicity Ratway, Jr*        26:39    8:36  Brooke Point
  740   171        Meagan McCue, Jr*           26:42    8:37  Centreville
   51   172        Aya Ibrahim, Jr*            26:47    8:38  Annandale
 3829   173        Corinne Saunders, Sr*       26:48    8:38  Westfield
 1398   174   119  Lisa Bell, Jr*              26:49    8:39  James Madison
 1845   175   120  Lauren Jackson, Jr*         26:49    8:39  Loudoun County
 3938   176        Alexandra Hailey, Sr*       26:51    8:39  Woodbridge
  788   177   121  Samantha Kelleher, Sr*      26:51    8:40  Dominion
  941   178        Brittny Hayes, Jr*          26:52    8:40  Freedom-South Riding
   50   179        Victoria Clodfelter, Jr*    26:53    8:40  Annandale
 4004   180   122  Emma Burd, Jr*              26:55    8:41  Yorktown
 1303   181   123  The Naz, Sr*                27:00    8:43  Herndon
 2280   182        Sarah Adams, Jr*            27:01    8:43  North Stafford
 3450   183   124  Annie Munro, Sr*            27:02    8:43  Thomas S. Wootton
 1725   184        Ashley Dahlgren, Jr*        27:02    8:43  Langley
 1405   185        Jill Miner, Jr*             27:03    8:43  James Madison
 3202   186   125  Rachel Sabino, Jr*          27:04    8:44  Stone Bridge
 2800   187   126  Kerrie Harlow, So*          27:11    8:46  Potomac
 2139   188        Samantha Lin, Sr*           27:12    8:46  Monticello
 2599   189   127  Liliana Besosa, Jr*         27:15    8:47  Osbourn Park
  104   190   128  Christina Larsen, So*       27:22    8:50  Battlefield
 1841   191        Sarah Wilmot, Sr*           27:22    8:50  Loudoun County
  791   192   129  Alex Rizzo, Sr*             27:24    8:50  Dominion
 1599   193        Karen Kaufman, So*          27:25    8:51  J W Robinson
 3706   194   130  Sally Henrehan, Sr*         27:28    8:51  West Potomac
 1727   195        Kelsey Hough, Jr*           27:29    8:52  Langley
 4001   196   131  Naomi Nakazoto, Sr*         27:30    8:52  Yorktown
  295   197   132  Sammie Salguero, Jr*        27:31    8:52  Briar Woods
 2532   198        Asha Patten, Jr*            27:31    8:53  Osbourn
 1407   199        Emily Parker, Jr*           27:32    8:53  James Madison
 3707   200        Erin Parker, Sr*            27:34    8:53  West Potomac
 1565   201        Grace Gibson, Sr*           27:36    8:54  J W Robinson
 3834   202        Megan McNulty, Jr*          27:43    8:56  Westfield
  732   203        Karen Chin, Jr*             27:44    8:57  Centreville
 1197   204        Kelsey Douglass, Jr*        27:45    8:57  Heritage Leesburg
 2281   205        Rachel Klein, Jr*           27:46    8:57  North Stafford
  737   206        Ashley Greer, Jr*           27:51    8:59  Centreville
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
 3714   207        Madison Pearce, Jr*         27:57    9:01  West Potomac
 3108   208        Leela Hospach, Sr*          27:58    9:01  Spotswood
 2589   209   133  Taylor Brodin, Sr*          28:01    9:02  Osbourn Park
 3199   210   134  Carleig Ladden-Stirling, Jr*
                                               28:01    9:02  Stone Bridge
 4007   211   135  Cora Karamitsos, Jr*        28:03    9:03  Yorktown
  950   212        Morgan Wieczorek, Jr*       28:04    9:03  Freedom-South Riding
 1588   213        Megan Taitano, Jr*          28:05    9:03  J W Robinson
 2188   214        Hannah McDonald, Fr*        28:09    9:05  Morgantown 
   48   215        Nadia Alchaar, Jr*          28:13    9:06  Annandale
 2370   216        Rita Donson, Jr*            28:13    9:06  Northwest
 3446   217   136  Heather Allentuck, Sr*      28:13    9:06  Thomas S. Wootton
  795   218   137  Shannon Fineran, Jr*        28:18    9:08  Dominion
 2792   219   138  Pamela Gomez, Sr*           28:20    9:08  Potomac
 1956   220        Mary O'Brien, Sr*           28:26    9:10  Magruder
 2797   221   139  Giovana Bonilla, Jr*        28:36    9:13  Potomac
 2375   222        Karianne Johnsen, Jr*       28:37    9:14  Northwest
 1961   223        Lillian Assatourian, Jr*    28:42    9:15  Magruder
 3731   224   140  Caitlin Collins, Sr*        28:50    9:18  Western Albemarle
 3739   225        Reid Meador, Sr*            28:55    9:19  Western Albemarle
 1267   226   141  Rachel Wolfe, Jr*           28:55    9:20  Herndon
 3743   227        Alaina Dimaria, Jr*         28:56    9:20  Western Albemarle
  292   228        Bailey Kirkpatrick, Jr*     28:56    9:20  Briar Woods
 1409   229        Katie Somers, Jr*           29:03    9:22  James Madison
 4003   230   142  Eleanor Berlyn, Jr*         29:12    9:25  Yorktown
 2282   231        Abby Roub, Jr*              29:27    9:30  North Stafford
  665   232        Meredith Kipp, Fr*          29:29    9:31  Cosby
 1191   233        Laura Welti, Sr*            29:30    9:31  Heritage Leesburg
 3111   234        Dakota Kobler, Jr*          29:38    9:33  Spotswood
 3241   235        Mary Andrews, Jr*           29:48    9:37  Strasburg
 3737   236        Sam Maynard, Sr*            29:52    9:38  Western Albemarle
 1563   237        Francia Cotrone, Sr*        29:54    9:38  J W Robinson
 2591   238   143  Erica Johnson, Sr*          30:02    9:41  Osbourn Park
 2212   239        Lena Darasang, So*          30:20    9:47  Mount Vernon
 3242   240        Megan Bohrer, Jr*           30:21    9:47  Strasburg
  676   241        Alex Smith, So*             30:21    9:47  Courtland
 3893   242        Samantha Ebersole, Sr*      30:25    9:49  Williamsport
 1259   243   144  Jessica Diaz, Fr*           30:31    9:51  Hermitage
 3110   244        Heidi Morgan, Sr*           30:36    9:52  Spotswood
  745   245        Tiffany Zuniga, Jr*         30:37    9:52  Centreville
 2667   246        Katherine Gomez Ayala, Fr*  30:39    9:53  Park View
 1568   247        Taylor Opella, Sr*          30:44    9:55  J W Robinson
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
  567   248        Mirian Bahr, Jr*            31:07   10:02  Christiansburg
 2664   249        Haley Kroeger, Jr*          31:07   10:02  Park View
 1963   250        Rae Blanco, Jr*             31:24   10:08  Magruder
 1772   251        Hurmet Ahmed, Sr*           31:29   10:09  Liberty
  792   252   145  Kate Rowe, Sr*              31:48   10:15  Dominion
 1247   253   146  Sara Jett, Sr*              31:51   10:16  Hermitage
  862   254        Shalma Begum, Jr*           32:07   10:22  Falls Church
 1206   255        Rebecca Davis, So*          32:08   10:22  Heritage Leesburg
 2373   256        Samantha Guthrie, Jr*       32:12   10:23  Northwest
 2796   257   147  Debra Baner, Jr*            32:29   10:28  Potomac
 2277   258        Kate Hoioos, Sr*            32:46   10:34  North Stafford
 2963   259   148  Paige Mills, Sr*            33:07   10:41  Sherando
  281   260        Morgan Canada, Sr*          33:53   10:56  Briar Woods
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
 1990   261        Jennifer Day, Sr*           34:57   11:16  Manassas Park
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
 2597   262   149  Sara Bellakbira, Jr*        37:31   12:06  Osbourn Park
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
 1991   263        Stephanie Hall, Sr*         43:09   13:55  Manassas Park
"*" indicates females
1 finishers among Men 3 - 3
9 finishers among Women 1 & Under
14 finishers among Women 2 - 2
135 finishers among Women 3 - 3
104 finishers among Women 4 - 4
1 male finishers
262 female finishers
263 total finishers



Return to Top

Email | About