MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Tidewater Fall Classic
Tidewater Invitational XC History
Hosted By: Salisbury University
Salisbury, Maryland
2009-09-30

BOYS  RACE
9/30/2009
Place School Score
1 Damascus High School (DAM)     38
2 Caesar Rodney (C R)     78
3 The Landon School (TLS)     113
4 Milford High School (MIL)     117
5 Parkside High School (PAR)     147
6 Sussex Tech High School (SXT)     177
7 Kent Island High School (K I)     233
8 Stephen Decatur High School (S D)     270
9 Polytech High School (POL)     271
10 Dover (DOV)     292
11 Seaford High School (SEA)     300
12 Cambridge South Dorchester (CSD)     307
13 North Caroline High School (N C)     334
14 Lake Forest High School (LAK)     391
15 Cape Henlopen High School (CAP)     410
16 James M. Bennett High School (JMB)     414
17 Smyrna High School (SMY)     501
18 Sussex Central High School (SXC)     510
19 Queen Anne's High School (Q A)     543
20 Arcadia High School (ARC)     551
21 Easton High School (EHS)     561
22 Mardela High School (MAR)     620
23 Snow Hill High School (S H)     692
  Pocomoke (AAA)     INC
  The Salisbury School (TSS)     INC
  Delmarva Christian (DCS)     INC
  Kent County High School (KCH)     INC
  Washington High School (WAS)     INC
Place Number / Name / School Time
1 0491 Thomas Arias-DAM     1613
2 0714 Jack Strabo-TLS     1619
3 0578 Eric Wood-PAR     1637
4 0865 Patrick Helmick-MIL     1639
5 0776 Jimmy Simons-C R     1643
6 0498 Jamie Price-SXT     1643
7 0495 Ben Constantinides-DAM     1644
8 0492 Cecil Jonas-DAM     1648
9 0689 Tip Worob-N C     1649
10 0496 James Barlett-DAM     1653
11 0955 Brandon Barnes-DOV     1657
12 0493 Charlie Ramirez-DAM     1705
13 0490 Alex Arias-DAM     1709
14 0775 Jonathan Abbott-C R     1718
15 0497 Brian Singh-SXT     1720
16 0777 Terrell Oliver-C R     1720
17 0778 Brendan Horne-C R     1727
18 0788 Carleton Stuecker-K I     1732
19 0787 Ian Andrews-K I     1735
20 0867 Carl Richardson-MIL     1736
21 0715 Ricky Dallavecchia-TLS     1745
22 0866 Erik Gibbs-MIL     1746
23 0717 Adam Brill-TLS     1747
24 0685 Guy Nyland-N C     1749
25 0538 Cody Sawyer-Barwick-SMY     1750
26 0779 Patrick McCoy-C R     1751
27 0716 Ryan Dougherty-TLS     1752
28 0579 Tommy Robinson-PAR     1754
29 0581 Patrick Palmer-PAR     1800
30 0938 Tim Fields-SEA     1802
31 0853 Joshua Condon-CSD     1803
32 0580 Timmy Travitz-PAR     1804
33 0733 Maurice Oliver-POL     1805
34 0734 Brandon Hughes-POL     1806
35 0870 Jordan Lane-MIL     1807
36 0868 Taiwan Savage-MIL     1808
37 0944 Jacques Jules-SEA     1814
38 0780 Ryan Leonard-C R     1817
39 0647 William Chandler-S D     1825
40 0727 Sam Lamson-TLS     1827
41 0662 Jeff Sullivan-LAK     1828
42 0718 Ceena Modarres-TLS     1829
43 0499 Sudesh Singh-SXT     1829
44 0937 Chris Wilkerson-SEA     1831
45 0962 Joshua Mullen-DOV     1833
46 0871 Mike Doughtly-MIL     1833
47 0789 Tim Jurdak-K I     1833
48 0640 Cameron Campbell-S D     1834
49 0094 Chris Kealty-C R     1837
50 0851 Brendan Bromwell-CSD     1839
51 0646 Corey Zimmer-S D     1840
52 0815 Tadeo Gonzalez-CAP     1841
53 0923 Casey Azarsa-Q A     1842
54 0413 *Brett Petraitis-C R     1845
55 0722 Henry Zhu-TLS     1846
56 0720 *Worth Smith-TLS     1847
57 0724 *Kevin Keena-TLS     1852
58 0583 Noel Temple-PAR     1853
59 0507 Robert Robles-SXT     1855
60 0502 Ryan Fitzgerald-SXT     1855
61 0725 *Brian Liu-TLS     1856
62 0506 Ricky Hernandez-SXT     1857
63 0958 Jalil Cohen-DOV     1857
64 0988 Mike Levdansky-JMB     1857
65 0645 Garrett Mohammadioun-S D     1904
66 0856 Jon Linthicum-CSD     1906
67 0736 Cody Wilson-POL     1907
68 0661 Tyler Shelton-LAK     1907
69 0663 Kyle Valeski-LAK     1908
70 0719 *Jack Falvey-TLS     1908
71 0582 Sean Irwin-PAR     1909
72 0737 Jack O'Brien-POL     1909
73 0542 Tim Watts-SMY     1911
74 0989 Matt Morris-JMB     1912
75 0869 Steve Eshelman-MIL     1913
76 0642 Andrew Murrell-S D     1916
77 0625 Harry Rosario-SXC     1917
78 0791 Timmy Caldwell-K I     1918
79 0738 Sam Piascik-POL     1919
80 0855 Adam Kamsheh-CSD     1920
81 0792 Trevor Brandt-K I     1921
82 0940 Cory Darden-SEA     1922
83 0985 Brendan Hawley-MAR     1922
84 0566 *Eric Hickman-TSS     1924
85 0567 Mark Bradley-EHS     1924
86 0956 Dalton Berrie-DOV     1925
87 0740 Randy Wilson-POL     1925
88 0816 Casey Bittner-CAP     1926
89 0872 *Clarence Cartwright-MIL     1927
90 0990 Gray Reeves-JMB     1928
91 0696 Max Taylor-ARC     1929
92 0797 Dominic Carlucci-K I     1929
93 0874 *Nick Albert-MIL     1929
94 0611 Eric Zeitler-SXC     1931
95 0503 Kyle Breckner-SXT     1932
96 0678 Bo Dyson-N C     1932
97 0859 Tyler Saia-CSD     1933
98 0624 Ivan Escalante-SXC     1933
99 0819 Kyle Joseph-CAP     1935
100 0818 Alec Faust-CAP     1937
101 0505 *Dylan Varrato-SXT     1938
102 0781 *Julian Rich-C R     1939
103 0782 *Joseph Tegtmeier-C R     1939
104 0817 Ian Eckrote-CAP     1941
105 0741 Erick Johnson-POL     1941
106 0909 Quashaun Willis-S H     1945
107 0873 *Michael Johnson-MIL     1945
108 0723 *Andrew Scott-TLS     1946
109 0991 Evan Geary-JMB     1949
110 0963 Francis Wildermuth-DOV     1950
111 0680 Desi Guida-N C     1950
112 0799 Paul Graves-K I     1952
113 0745 *Mike Mycek-POL     1953
114 0726 *Mark Strabo-TLS     1955
115 0746 *Nickolas Loebe-POL     1957
116 0861 Ben Short-CSD     1958
117 0591 Yacine Gharbi-PAR     1959
118 0563 Tim Schwarm-EHS     2000
119 0641 Patrick McGean-S D     2002
120 0794 *Paul Hinton-K I     2003
121 0697 Nick Tibbetts-ARC     2004
122 0644 Christopher Hurley-S D     2006
123 0793 *Tim Matis-K I     2006
124 0101 Paul Turner-JMB     2011
125 0992 Denis Urian-JMB     2012
126 0510 *Adam Kelley-SXT     2014
127 0790 *Anthony Carroll-K I     2017
128 0743 *Alberto Burgos-Martinez-POL     2017
129 0964 William Brian Wagner-DOV     2017
130 0798 *Tyler Riepe-Phillips-K I     2017
131 0649 *Benjamin Rakowski-S D     2018
132 0852 Jeffrey Condon-CSD     2019
133 0795 *David Aland-K I     2020
134 0587 *Robert Sterling-PAR     2020
135 0658 Matt Hood-LAK     2022
136 0739 *Josh Tworig-POL     2023
137 0660 Brenden Shultie-LAK     2023
138 0943 Sebastian Meerman-SEA     2025
139 0926 Matthew Miller-Q A     2028
140 0783 *Korbin Tinsley-C R     2029
141 0564 Tyler Spurry-EHS     2030
142 0682 Ernie Jordan-N C     2032
143 0925 Hoyt Novak-Q A     2033
144 0878 *Jason Harper-MIL     2036
145 0416 *Calvin Smith-AAA     2037
146 0699 Manuel Rosales-ARC     2038
147 0588 *Brian Ritchie-PAR     2040
148 0742 *Carl Reeves-POL     2041
149 0858 *Steve Mills-CSD     2045
150 0501 *Joe Powers-SXT     2045
151 0786 *Graham Forseman-C R     2045
152 0993 Kyle Morrison-JMB     2048
153 0784 *Joseph Sironen-C R     2049
154 0785 *Austin Virdin-C R     2050
155 0877 *Frank Clendening-MIL     2054
156 0876 *Jesse McCormick-MIL     2057
157 0664 Ray Wilson-LAK     2059
158 0860 *Andrew Schnoor-CSD     2101
159 0942 Cody Rementer-SEA     2103
160 0875 *Tevin Cartwright-MIL     2105
161 0987 Thomas Balcerak-MAR     2106
162 0698 Tyler Warner-ARC     2107
163 0653 *Daniel Rosser-S D     2109
164 0994 *Costen Merritt-JMB     2110
165 0613 Doug Myers-SXC     2114
166 0701 Joseph Cornwell-ARC     2114
167 0686 Fritz Plinke-N C     2115
168 0684 Kyle Kelermeyer-N C     2115
169 0102 *Gordon Custer-JMB     2116
170 0544 Jake Hughes-SMY     2117
171 0648 *Spencer Cropper-S D     2118
172 0652 *David Walsh-S D     2119
173 0929 David Sutherland-Q A     2120
174 0569 Porter Harrington-EHS     2121
175 0864 *Jamie Smith-CSD     2123
176 0584 *Brendan Clarke-PAR     2129
177 0504 *Matt Dopler-SXT     2130
178 0983 Jeffrey Thompson-MAR     2134
179 0821 Brian Beitzel-CAP     2137
180 0700 Jacob Stahl-ARC     2139
181 0527 *Henry Pechin-K C     2141
182 0417 *Dustin Wilson-AAA     2143
183 0687 *Lloyd Plinke-N C     2145
184 0651 *Kyle Kelly-S D     2145
185 0932 Jacob Sprecher-Q A     2146
186 0820 Patrick Wooding-CAP     2147
187 0941 Jon Schwinn-SEA     2147
188 0508 *Mike Dopler-SXT     2150
189 0996 *Daniel Bishop-JMB     2152
190 0997 *Jonathan Holloway-JMB     2152
191 0539 David Hershberger-SMY     2153
192 0998 *Austin Ortiz-JMB     2154
193 0854 *Jonathan Harris-CSD     2154
194 0939 *Radames Givens-SEA     2200
195 0562 Will Archbach-EHS     2201
196 0414 *Matt Bellistri-JMB     2207
197 0995 *Ricky Johnson-JMB     2208
198 0415 *JD Melendez-AAA     2209
199 0930 Ely Vance-Q A     2211
200 0619 Matt Jenny-SXC     2213
201 0702 Zack Wilcox-ARC     2217
202 0621 Amin Lo-SXC     2224
203 0984 Brandon Bond-MAR     2224
204 0650 *John Paul Celozzi-S D     2225
205 0677 *Ethan DeLude-N C     2226
206 0907 Trevonte Poulson-S H     2227
207 0931 Johnny Gygax-Q A     2228
208 0729 *Aaron Moore-DCS     2234
209 0545 Tyler Pritt-SMY     2234
210 0681 *Austin Hall-N C     2234
211 0615 Justin Pepper-SXC     2235
212 0526 *Ben Owens-K C     2235
213 0822 *Matt Spicer-CAP     2237
214 0730 *Jeremy Calloway-DCS     2237
215 0924 *Stephen Miller-Q A     2240
216 0809 *Daniel Kim-TSS     2241
217 0811 *Kyle Lewis-TSS     2242
218 0934 *Derek Loughrey-Q A     2248
219 0586 *Chris Burkett-PAR     2250
220 0509 *Avery Withers-SXT     2250
221 0659 Eddie Lang-LAK     2254
222 0620 *Tyler Green-SXC     2256
223 0908 Curtis Shockley-S H     2257
224 0986 Dylan Lucas-MAR     2309
225 0546 Sye Justice-SMY     2311
226 0614 *Lucas Turpin-SXC     2317
227 0933 *Ryan Slater-Q A     2330
228 0656 *Alan Bundschuh-LAK     2337
229 0863 *Todd Smith-CSD     2340
230 0731 *Jordan Carey-DCS     2343
231 0957 Jesse Clark-DOV     2344
232 0904 Matthew Klien-S H     2352
233 0500 *Ryan Cannon-SXT     2402
234 0561 Marquell Thomas-EHS     2406
235 0947 *Ryan Craft-SEA     2412
236 0936 *John Mertens-Q A     2419
237 0961 *Mitchell Moore-DOV     2420
238 0928 *Caleb Welsh-Q A     2426
239 0960 *Austin Mayan-DOV     2449
240 0732 *Hunter Dorey-DCS     2501
241 0617 *Matt Hall-SXC     2501
242 0536 *Dominick Corbin-WAS     2502
243 0612 *Kyle Cuthill-SXC     2507
244 0902 Chris Gonzales-S H     2550
245 0857 *Steven Linthicum-CSD     2602
246 0810 *Hunter Shaner-TSS     2602
247 0590 *Josh Erskine-PAR     2615
248 0935 *Connor McLaughlin-Q A     2631
249 0862 *Daniel Stivers-CSD     2635
250 0946 *Gene Pradieu-SEA     2647
251 0901 Kyle Cooper-S H     2648
252 0589 *Dominic Giarratano-PAR     2651
253 0898 David Ainsworth-S H     2656
254 0903 *Michael Jones-S H     2715
255 0900 *Darcy Cooper-S H     2724
256 0540 Eric Morris-SMY     2931
257 0535 *Markell Price-WAS     2952
258 0899 *David Burkett-S H     3143
259 0622 *Cameron Boucher-SXC     3149
GIRL'S  RACE
9/30/2009
Place School Score
1 Damascus High School (DAM)     59
2 Sussex Tech High School (SXT)     95
3 Milford High School (MIL)     118
4 Cape Henlopen High School (CAP)     119
5 Ceasar Rodney (C R)     126
6 Smyrna High School (SMY)     215
7 Stephen Decatur High School (S D)     254
8 Lake Forest High School (LAK)     255
9 Cambridge South Dorchester (CSD)     274
10 Dover (DOV)     297
11 Kent Island High School (K I)     298
12 Queen Anne's High School (Q A)     303
13 Parkside High School (PAR)     314
14 James M. Bennett High School (JMB)     389
15 Polytech High School (POL)     396
16 Easton High School (EHS)     433
17 Seaford High School (SEA)     433
18 Arcadia High School (ARC)     451
19 Sussex Central High School (SXC)     530
  North Caroline High School (N C)     INC
  Mardela High School (MAR)     INC
  Snow Hill High School (S H)     INC
  Pocomoke (AAA)     INC
  The Salisbury School (TSS)     INC
  Kent County High School (KCH)     INC
  Washington High School (WAS)     INC
Place Number / Name / School Time
1 0518 Isabel Wharton-SXT     1940
2 0847 Ashley Simmons-CSD     1953
3 0511 Emily Ritter-SXT     1957
4 0488 Emily McIIvried-DAM     2022
5 0523 Bethany Killman-SXT     2029
6 0486 Karly Najaka-DAM     2030
7 0825 Shanel Dickens-CAP     2032
8 0483 Alex Carroll-DAM     2033
9 0756 Nina Thomas-POL     2038
10 0910 Madiosn Ross-Q A     2040
11 0880 Alexis Groce-MIL     2040
12 0879 Molly Bliss-MIL     2041
13 0592 Hailey Spinapont-PAR     2046
14 0824 Ali Coning-CAP     2049
15 0761 Karly Jones-C R     2102
16 0968 Alison Gerni-DOV     2110
17 0762 Amanda Seiwell-C R     2117
18 0881 Sara Kolobielski-MIL     2121
19 0485 Cassie Clayborne-DAM     2124
20 0630 Elizabeth Davidson-S D     2127
21 0831 Rachel Sadowski-CAP     2141
22 0484 Kylee Patton-DAM     2151
23 0487 Chelsey McMinn-DAM     2200
24 0800 Kelli Clark-K I     2206
25 0481 Lakayja Alston-DAM     2208
26 0841 Maggie Holcheck-CSD     2210
27 0554 Shae Ford-SMY     2211
28 0764 Natalie Swierzbinski-C R     2212
29 0555 Sarah Lenhart-SMY     2220
30 0559 Emilee Virdin-SMY     2220
31 0765 Erin Frick-C R     2220
32 0882 Jessica Griffith-MIL     2222
33 0636 Ravyn Saunders-S D     2223
34 0516 Monica Patel-SXT     2223
35 0766 Meghan Harris-C R     2225
36 0665 Annie Breeding-LAK     2229
37 0828 Tricia Colucci-CAP     2229
38 0948 Jennifer Hoffman-SEA     2231
39 0980 *Becky Early-MAR     2240
40 0572 Lyn Midcap-EHS     2244
41 0826 Shannon Maner-CAP     2245
42 0949 Mackenzie Thomas-SEA     2245
43 0834 Alex Butterly-CAP     2253
44 0768 Kaitlyn Sheetz-C R     2254
45 0763 Jackie Mihok-C R     2255
46 0883 Kacie Jackson-MIL     2257
47 0666 Brittany Bullock-LAK     2307
48 0705 Karrie O'Toole-ARC     2309
49 0974 Ashley Robinson-DOV     2311
50 0829 Lydia Miller-CAP     2312
51 0669 Alissa Elliott-LAK     2313
52 0103 Amy Turner-JMB     2316
53 0520 Livia Berg-SXT     2323
54 0517 Paige Collins-SXT     2325
55 0813 *Lana Missah-TSS     2329
56 0884 Stefanie Clendaniel-MIL     2331
57 0514 Heidi Miguel-Perez-SXT     2333
58 0911 Hunter Titus-Q A     2334
59 0557 Brittany Hoffman-SMY     2340
60 0885 Abby Mitchell-MIL     2347
61 0524 *Alleah Jumarally-SXT     2348
62 0691 *Autumn Irby-N C     2349
63 0803 Paige DuLaney-K I     2353
64 0667 Rachel Cheney-LAK     2353
65 0966 Deidrhe Clayton-DOV     2354
66 0638 Ciarra Thumma-S D     2355
67 0671 Devyn Lozzi-LAK     2407
68 0801 Michelle Ferre-K I     2412
69 0889 *Shaimae Sefiane-MIL     2419
70 0913 Jessica Owens-Q A     2421
71 0887 *Alexis Guzman-MIL     2422
72 0575 Katie Blumbergh-EHS     2423
73 0802 Caitlin Bean-K I     2424
74 0634 Amara Canfield-S D     2424
75 0596 Colby Dillon-PAR     2425
76 0593 Lori Rash-PAR     2440
77 0639 Emmalee Murrell-S D     2446
78 0549 Summer Rabida-SMY     2451
79 0105 Christina Rodriguez-JMB     2454
80 0837 Kendra Bryant-CSD     2455
81 0981 *Sarah Jackson-MAR     2456
82 0548 Gina DiMeo-SMY     2457
83 0886 *Tori Cox-MIL     2457
84 0706 Mandy Tew-ARC     2459
85 0628 Jenna Brower-S D     2500
86 0891 *Sarah Holbruner-MIL     2509
87 0104 Maddie Leisten-JMB     2510
88 0522 *Alexis Pusey-SXT     2511
89 0637 Cori Thompson-S D     2511
90 0597 Paige Diller-PAR     2512
91 0914 Betsy Rodrick-Q A     2512
92 0693 *Amber Lester-N C     2518
93 0515 *Margo Carey-SXT     2518
94 0595 Sara Seeba-PAR     2523
95 0969 Gabrielle Green-DOV     2525
96 0805 Lauren Brawner-K I     2525
97 0832 *Renah Scudlark-CAP     2526
98 0633 *Robyn Bell-S D     2529
99 0627 *Caitlyn Bartlett-S D     2532
100 0533 *Jocelyn Bell-WAS     2533
101 0833 *Megan Albano-CAP     2534
102 0846 Khadijah Sampson-CSD     2535
103 0601 Ellen Peters-SXC     2541
104 0848 Hannah Smutny-CSD     25:43
105 0757 Lashelle Thompson-POL     2548
106 0521 *Megan Thompson-SXT     2549
107 0977 Shaakira White-DOV     2550
108 0972 Jamelia Hayes-DOV     2550
109 0771 *Briana Tobin-C R     2550
110 0918 Lauren Tull-Q A     2555
111 0610 Daisy Solares-SXC     2555
112 0513 *Jassica Carpenter-SXT     2557
113 0888 *Alli Henderson-MIL     2559
114 0106 Liana Stregler-JMB     2559
115 0107 Katie Craft-JMB     2600
116 0804 Jocelyn Moulden-K I     2601
117 0108 Sara Benson-JMB     2602
118 0890 *Kim Richardson-MIL     2604
119 0975 Amane Solomon-DOV     2608
120 0754 Yuliana Rangel-POL     2616
121 0892 *Bethany Mitze-MIL     2619
122 0547 Kasey Spadafino-SMY     2621
123 0631 *Leah Izzett-S D     2621
124 0556 *Deaetta Grinnage-SMY     2621
125 0519 *Daisy Wharton-SXT     2623
126 0773 *Zyair Brown-C R     2627
127 0758 Rebecca Tomczak-POL     2628
128 0512 *Brittany Chesser-SXT     2629
129 0748 Hillary Crannage-POL     2629
130 0576 Molly Tipton-EHS     2630
131 0635 *Clare Dougan-S D     2630
132 0111 Molly Potvin-JMB     2635
133 0551 *Amy Short-SMY     2644
134 0692 *Anna Ireland-N C     2646
135 0707 Tiffany Young-ARC     2700
136 0530 *Ashley Pechin-K C     2702
137 0951 Deanna Sigai-SEA     2703
138 0812 *Emily Farr-TSS     2705
139 0534 *Sharice Johnson-WAS     2709
140 0602 Jennifer Ashwell-SXC     2711
141 0594 Emma Miller-PAR     2729
142 0894 *Molly McAllister-S H     2733
143 0916 Carter Claybaugh-Q A     2734
144 0978 *Megan Severn-MAR     2740
145 0109 *Kathy Dunning-JMB     2741
146 0531 *Megan Solloway-K C     2741
147 0558 *Allison Hall-SMY     2743
148 0573 Madeline Breza-EHS     2745
149 0708 Raven Sobel-ARC     2746
150 0840 Courtney Harris-CSD     2747
151 0845 Alexis Pullara-CSD     2748
152 0979 *Chessa Field-MAR     2757
153 0110 *Grace Lipinski-JMB     2758
154 0755 Deborah Spruance-POL     2800
155 0709 Sara Blake-ARC     2803
156 0710 Anna Vansant-ARC     2806
157 0915 Katie Hobson-Q A     2808
158 0116 *Francessa Lorenzen-JMB     2811
159 0571 Maggie Mainguy-EHS     2818
160 0749 Ayana Johnson-POL     2820
161 0112 *Elizabeth Phillips-JMB     2823
162 0897 *Christine Woods-S H     2830
163 0838 *Natalie Clark-CSD     2830
164 0577 Sarah Trice-EHS     2839
165 0849 *Katie Welcher-CSD     2850
166 0574 Rachel Stagg-EHS     2851
167 0842 *Ashton Knode-CSD     2851
168 0114 *Laura Todd-JMB     2853
169 0950 Macey Cordrey-SEA     2856
170 0917 *Milayla Cowen-Q A     2857
171 0976 *Quieniaha Thurman-DOV     2901
172 0839 *Manar Dajani-CSD     2903
173 0532 *Dinah Lake-WAS     2905
174 0629 *Kaitlyn Colgan-S D     2906
175 0605 Jessica Portillo-SXC     2931
176 0113 *Erin Lee-JMB     2937
177 0673 Veronica Orosco-LAK     2940
178 0607 Janel Lo-SXC     2945
179 0420 *Ashley Webb-AAA     2954
180 0759 *Bridget Krone-POL     2958
181 0419 *Recee Pigott-AAA     3049
182 0712 Brooke Stacey-ARC     3055
183 0895 *Faryn Muir-S H     3108
184 0844 *Megan McGowan-CSD     3202
185 0553 *Ashley Babenko-SMY     3214
186 0921 *Shala Sortino-Q A     3218
187 0604 Vonshea Wise-SXC     3233
188 0965 *Alanna Burgoyne-DOV     3241
189 0600 Maria Vincent-SXC     3249
190 0970 *Kiyana Hampton-DOV     3259
191 0973 *Jasmine Love-DOV     3307
192 0953 Alex Smith-SEA     3331
193 0418 *Caitlin Dryden-AAA     3348
194 0893 *Rachelle Allman-S H     3357
195 0774 *Ashley Haddick-C R     3422
196 0952 Jordan Sigai-SEA     3720
197 0713 *Clara DiLima-ARC     3721
198 0760 *Jacqueline O'Brien-POL     3733


Return to Top

Email | About