MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




AAU Junior Olympics
Hosted By: Drake University
Des Moines, Iowa
2009-08-08

Licensed to AAU National Copy Champ. Meet                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2009 AAU JO Games - 8/1/2009 to 8/8/2009                    
                               Drake University                                
                               Des Moines, Iowa                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 14.11  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2765 Cager, Jianna        8 Saint Paul, MN           14.65Q -0.9  2 
  2  1698 Clifton, Kayla       8 Zachary, LA              14.93Q -2.2  9 
  3   633 Wilson, Jessica      8 Memphis, TN              14.95Q  0.1  3 
  4  6850 Hodge, Kyleeyah      8 Marietta, GA             14.99Q -1.1  6 
  5  5706 Crockrell, Tierra    8 University Place, W      15.13Q -1.1  8 
  6  4411 Peace, Kouri         7 Chalfont, PA             15.20Q  0.3  4 
  7  6771 Moore, Aaliyah       8 Vallejo, CA              15.24Q -1.1  7 
  8  1863 Pearl, Garionna      8 Raymore, MO              15.29Q -1.3  1 
  9   295 Minor, Arria         8 Aurora, IL               15.45Q -2.3  5 
 10  3527 Hurley, Dayra        8 Lima, OH                 15.09Q  0.1  3 
 11  6782 Bray, Savannah       7 Woodstock, GA            15.22Q  0.3  4 
 12  4283 Broaster, Dajai      7 Philadelphia, PA         15.37Q -2.2  9 
 13  2751 Edwards, Ariauna     8 Houston, TX              15.39Q -1.1  8 
 14  4567 Kernal, Desiray      8 Newton, KS               15.42Q -1.1  6 
 15  2203 Tealer, Azhani       8 Grand Prairie, TX        15.45Q -1.1  7 
 16  6921 Pryor, Dearica       8 Des Moines, IA           15.62Q -0.9  2 
 17  6336 Butts, Shelby        8 Kansas City, MO          15.75Q -1.3  1 
 18  4948 Castillo, Destiny    8 Hallandale Beach, F      16.17Q -2.3  5 
 19  4155 Golson, Aryana       8 Miramar, FL              15.15q  0.1  3 
 20  8256 Shelby, Taniyah      8 Fort Worth, TX           15.24q  0.1  3 
 21  2382 Sears, Samyzia       8 Columbus, GA             15.49q -1.1  6 
 22  2629 Williams, Alona      8 Saint Louis, MO          15.68q -0.9  2 
 23  1641 West, Dymond         8 Florida City, FL         15.70q  0.3  4 
 24  7120 Hutchins, Alyx       8 Chesterfield, MO         15.72q -1.1  6 
 25  5948 Brown, Janiah        8 North Hills, CA          15.78  -1.3  1 
 26  3507 Moore, Quiandra      8 Lawrenceville, GA        15.86  -2.2  9 
 27  7210 Collins, Faith       8 Santa Monica, CA         15.89  -2.2  9 
 28  4828 Clark, Serena        7 Cincinnati, OH           15.97   0.3  4 
 29  6700 Carnes, Lavoxkeia    8 Spring, TX               16.00  -1.3  1 
 30  3750 Jenkins, Deia        8 Decatur, GA              16.02  -1.1  7 
 31  7082 Harris-Gaskins, Je   8 Erial, NJ                16.04   0.1  3 
 32  1059 Mcneal, Karalynn     8 Little Rock, AR          16.06  -0.9  2 
 33  7023 Edwards, Rolanda     8 Norfolk, VA              16.07  -1.1  8 
 34  2766 March, Zaraya        8 Saint Paul, MN           16.09  -0.9  2 
 35  2456 Williams, Jailyn     8 Houston, TX              16.11   0.3  4 
 36  8230 Hammond, Janeya      7 Sicklerville, NJ         16.12  -1.1  6 
 37  5360 Mcconico, Asia       7 San Pablo, CA            16.15  -1.1  8 
 38  4566 Kirby, Jachai        8 Stone Mountain, GA       16.16  -1.3  1 
 39  4249 Anderson, Maya       7 Salem, AL                16.16  -1.1  8 
 40  4892 Bonam, Mia           8 Omaha, NE                16.17  -2.2  9 
 41  4530 Octave, Mone         8 New Orleans, LA          16.20  -0.9  2 
 42  3488 Brotherton, Taylar   8 Lexington, KY            16.28  -1.1  6 
 43  3482 Brown, Alexis        8 Arlington, TX            16.31  -1.1  7 
 44  3030 Daniels, Jewel       7 Edgewood, MD             16.33  -1.1  7 
 45  6237 Long, Starya         8 Spanish Lake, MO         16.37  -2.2  9 
 46  1008 Dunning, Kimbra      8 Chattanooga, TN          16.37  -2.3  5 
 47  5627 Cleveland, Kiana     8 San Antonio, TX          16.53  -1.1  8 
 48  5964 Barnes, Sascha       7 La Plata, MD             16.53   0.1  3 
 49  1939 Alven, Jakarri       8 Grand Rapids, MI         16.54   0.3  4 
 50  6000 Fizer, India         8 Southfield, MI           16.55  -2.3  5 
 51  6365 Harris, Tyasia       8 New Brunswick, NJ        16.58   0.3  4 
 52  2872 Covington, Mikeish   8 Indianapolis, IN         16.59  -2.3  5 
 53  7221 Cox, Whitney         8 Flower Mound, TX         16.61  -1.3  1 
 54  5139 James, Jakayja       7 Coconut Creek, FL        16.65  -1.1  8 
 55  6519 Ruffin, Amanda       6 Columbia, MD             16.69   0.1  3 
 56  4261 Quess, Talijah       8 Phenix City, AL          16.69  -1.3  1 
 57  6372 Osley, Chantel       8 Kendall Park, NJ         16.70  -1.3  1 
 58  5640 Mack, Dara           8 San Antonio, TX          16.71  -1.1  7 
 59  5158 Malone, Praise       7 Pine Bluff, AR           16.78  -0.9  2 
 60   118 Mccrimmon, Chanel    8 Temple Terrace, FL       16.81  -1.1  6 
 61  2344 Dillard, Kyla        8 Country Club Hills,      16.82   0.3  4 
 62  7226 Darius, Dominique    7 Pleasanton, CA           16.84   0.1  3 
 63  3374 Cooper, Evanee       7 Lauderdale Lakes, F      16.90  -2.2  9 
 64  1941 Bracey, Trinity      7 Grand Rapids, MI         16.99  -1.1  7 
 65  1788 Belcher, Armyah      7 Midland, TX              17.01  -1.1  7 
 66  6353 Brown, Neecole       7 Suffolk, VA              17.54  -0.9  2 
 67  1340 Alvaro, Alexis       7 Aurora, CO               17.59  -1.1  6 
 --  6725 Milligan, Amya       8 Grandview, MO              DNS  -2.3  5 
 --  5518 Lawrence, Amani      8 Terrytown, LA              DNS  -2.3  5 
 --  2115 Brown, Jermecia      7 Ft. Lauderdale, FL         DNS  -2.3  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 14.11  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2765 Cager, Jianna        8 Saint Paul, MN           14.55Q  0.5  3 
  2  1698 Clifton, Kayla       8 Zachary, LA              14.57Q -0.4  2 
  3  6850 Hodge, Kyleeyah      8 Marietta, GA             14.75Q  1.3  1 
  4  5706 Crockrell, Tierra    8 University Place, W      14.83Q -0.4  2 
  5  6771 Moore, Aaliyah       8 Vallejo, CA              14.92Q  0.5  3 
  6  2203 Tealer, Azhani       8 Grand Prairie, TX        14.99Q  1.3  1 
  7  1863 Pearl, Garionna      8 Raymore, MO              14.91q -0.4  2 
  8  4411 Peace, Kouri         7 Chalfont, PA             15.04q  0.5  3  15.035
  9   633 Wilson, Jessica      8 Memphis, TN              15.04   1.3  1  15.038
 10  4283 Broaster, Dajai      7 Philadelphia, PA         15.11   0.5  3 
 11  8256 Shelby, Taniyah      8 Fort Worth, TX           15.20  -0.4  2 
 12  7120 Hutchins, Alyx       8 Chesterfield, MO         15.24   0.5  3 
 13  6782 Bray, Savannah       7 Woodstock, GA            15.25  -0.4  2 
 14  2751 Edwards, Ariauna     8 Houston, TX              15.27   0.5  3 
 15  4155 Golson, Aryana       8 Miramar, FL              15.32   0.5  3 
 16   295 Minor, Arria         8 Aurora, IL               15.38   1.3  1 
 17  2629 Williams, Alona      8 Saint Louis, MO          15.39   1.3  1 
 18  3527 Hurley, Dayra        8 Lima, OH                 15.40   1.3  1 
 19  6336 Butts, Shelby        8 Kansas City, MO          15.45  -0.4  2 
 20  6921 Pryor, Dearica       8 Des Moines, IA           15.54   1.3  1 
 21  2382 Sears, Samyzia       8 Columbus, GA             15.58   1.3  1 
 22  4948 Castillo, Destiny    8 Hallandale Beach, F      15.61   0.5  3 
 23  4567 Kernal, Desiray      8 Newton, KS               15.61  -0.4  2 
 24  1641 West, Dymond         8 Florida City, FL         15.64  -0.4  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
    National: N 14.11  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2765 Cager, Jianna        8 Saint Paul, MN           14.41   0.1 
  2  1698 Clifton, Kayla       8 Zachary, LA              14.46   0.1 
  3  6850 Hodge, Kyleeyah      8 Marietta, GA             14.56   0.1 
  4  6771 Moore, Aaliyah       8 Vallejo, CA              14.66   0.1 
  5  1863 Pearl, Garionna      8 Raymore, MO              14.82   0.1 
  6  5706 Crockrell, Tierra    8 University Place, W      14.91   0.1  14.902
  7  2203 Tealer, Azhani       8 Grand Prairie, TX        14.91   0.1  14.909
  8  4411 Peace, Kouri         7 Chalfont, PA             15.23   0.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2765 Cager, Jianna        8 Saint Paul, MN           29.58Q  3.6  8 
  2  6850 Hodge, Kyleeyah      8 Marietta, GA             29.77Q  2.0  5 
  3  2203 Tealer, Azhani       8 Grand Prairie, TX        30.21Q  2.1  9 
  4  2540 Chambers, Makenzie   8 Cedar Hill, TX           30.29Q  2.0 10 
  5  5706 Crockrell, Tierra    8 University Place, W      30.68Q  1.2  2 
  6  1698 Clifton, Kayla       8 Zachary, LA              30.71Q  2.7  6 
  7  3527 Hurley, Dayra        8 Lima, OH                 30.98Q  1.4  1 
  8  4927 Gilbert, Sydney      8 Reisterstown, MD         31.01Q  2.8  4 
  9  4155 Golson, Aryana       8 Miramar, FL              31.45Q  1.3  3 
 10  4567 Kernal, Desiray      8 Newton, KS               31.47Q  1.6  7 
 11   633 Wilson, Jessica      8 Memphis, TN              30.54Q  2.0  5 
 12  1863 Pearl, Garionna      8 Raymore, MO              30.88Q  1.2  2 
 13  2751 Edwards, Ariauna     8 Houston, TX              30.94Q  2.7  6 
 14   295 Minor, Arria         8 Aurora, IL               31.01Q  2.1  9 
 15  6782 Bray, Savannah       7 Woodstock, GA            31.15Q  1.4  1 
 16  4283 Broaster, Dajai      7 Philadelphia, PA         31.54Q  2.8  4 
 17  2629 Williams, Alona      8 Saint Louis, MO          31.72Q  1.6  7 
 18  4411 Peace, Kouri         7 Chalfont, PA             31.80Q  3.6  8 
 19  6336 Butts, Shelby        8 Kansas City, MO          31.81Q  1.3  3 
 20  6246 Owens, Michelle      7 Spanish Lake, MO         31.83Q  2.0 10 
 21  5145 Williams, Jaleah     7 Coconut Creek, FL        31.11q  2.7  6 
 22  4948 Castillo, Destiny    8 Hallandale Beach, F      31.36q  1.4  1 
 23  1784 Robinson, Sydney     8 Laurel, MD               31.54q  1.4  1 
 24  8115 Smith, Sommer        7 Mesquite, TX             31.68q  2.1  9 
 25  4104 Reid, Tanese         8 Miami Gardens, FL        31.75   1.2  2 
 26  3482 Brown, Alexis        8 Arlington, TX            31.82   2.7  6 
 27  3544 Elmer, Arrieyonna    8 Cincinnati, OH           31.84   1.3  3 
 28  1641 West, Dymond         8 Florida City, FL         31.85   2.8  4 
 29   117 Alexander, Kai       8 Clearwater, FL           32.14   2.0 10 
 30  5948 Brown, Janiah        8 North Hills, CA          32.20   2.0  5 
 31  6921 Pryor, Dearica       8 Des Moines, IA           32.24   1.4  1 
 32  5360 Mcconico, Asia       7 San Pablo, CA            32.27   2.1  9 
 33  5362 Thomas, Ashani       8 San Pablo, CA            32.28   2.0 10 
 34  7210 Collins, Faith       8 Santa Monica, CA         32.28   3.6  8 
 35   301 Richmond, Autumn     8 Naperville, IL           32.31   1.6  7 
 36  4285 Dorin, Shynera       7 Philadelphia, PA         32.48   1.3  3 
 37  7023 Edwards, Rolanda     8 Norfolk, VA              32.52   2.7  6 
 38  1596 Richard, Taryn       7 Hamtramck, MI            32.54   2.0  5 
 39  4892 Bonam, Mia           8 Omaha, NE                32.63   2.1  9 
 40  6237 Long, Starya         8 Spanish Lake, MO         32.71   3.6  8 
 41  2626 Sullivan, Diamond    8 Saint Louis, MO          32.79   2.8  4 
 42  7279 Green, Myahnia       7 Omaha, NE                32.81   2.0  5 
 43  6755 Ellis, Raven         8 Houston, TX              32.95   2.0  5 
 44  2872 Covington, Mikeish   8 Indianapolis, IN         32.96   2.0 10 
 45  6372 Osley, Chantel       8 Kendall Park, NJ         32.98   2.8  4 
 46  1861 Lee, Lenetta         6 Grandview, MO            33.07   1.2  2 
 47   755 Harrell, Jahara      8 Phila, PA                33.15   1.6  7 
 48  1994 Edwards, Keyonna     7 Austin, TX               33.16   2.0 10 
 49  7306 Hunter, Riawna       8 Des Moines, IA           33.28   1.3  3 
 50  5954 Reed, Shani          7 North Hollywood, CA      33.28   2.1  9 
 51  5290 Darden, Malaysia     7 San Antonio, TX          33.43   3.6  8 
 52  3557 Walker, Faith        8 Cincinnati, OH           33.54   2.0  5 
 53  6772 Moore, Joy           8 Vallejo, CA              33.72   2.7  6 
 54  5640 Mack, Dara           8 San Antonio, TX          34.10   2.8  4 
 55  3488 Brotherton, Taylar   8 Lexington, KY            34.13   2.7  6 
 56  6364 Evans, Khamil        8 Piscataway, NJ           34.20   2.8  4 
 57  8203 Jackson, Elise       8 Brentwood, TN            34.26   3.6  8 
 58  1894 Jackson, Janaiah     8 Wilmington, DE           34.26   2.1  9 
 59  3030 Daniels, Jewel       7 Edgewood, MD             34.51   1.2  2 
 60  1941 Bracey, Trinity      7 Grand Rapids, MI         34.51   1.6  7 
 61  1788 Belcher, Armyah      7 Midland, TX              34.67   2.8  4 
 62  1019 Wilson, Catilyn      7 Chattanooga, TN          34.89   2.0 10 
 63  4724 Matthews, Amiya      8 Houston, TX              35.45   2.0  5 
 64  7226 Darius, Dominique    7 Pleasanton, CA           36.65   1.4  1 
 65  3991 Wilson, India        8 Memphis, TN              36.72   1.3  3 
 66  3750 Jenkins, Deia        8 Decatur, GA              36.77   3.6  8 
 67  6353 Brown, Neecole       7 Suffolk, VA              37.01   1.4  1 
 68  7028 Seymore, Victoria    8 Virginia Beach, VA       37.78   1.3  3 
 69  1340 Alvaro, Alexis       7 Aurora, CO               38.05   1.2  2 
 --  4557 Williams, Angel      7 New Orleans, LA             DQ   1.2  2  ran inside lane
 --  7985 Washington, Angeli   7 Houston, TX                 DQ   1.6  7  ran inside the lane
 --  2115 Brown, Jermecia      7 Ft. Lauderdale, FL         DNS   1.6  7 
 --  1675 Junil, Kyla          7 Highland Park, MI          DNS   1.3  3 
 --  6725 Milligan, Amya       8 Grandview, MO              DNS   1.2  2 
 --  5518 Lawrence, Amani      8 Terrytown, LA              DNS   1.4  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2765 Cager, Jianna        8 Saint Paul, MN           29.91Q -1.0  3 
  2  2540 Chambers, Makenzie   8 Cedar Hill, TX           30.37Q -1.0  1 
  3  6850 Hodge, Kyleeyah      8 Marietta, GA             30.79Q -1.4  2 
  4  2203 Tealer, Azhani       8 Grand Prairie, TX        30.77Q -1.0  1 
  5  1863 Pearl, Garionna      8 Raymore, MO              31.06Q -1.0  3 
  6  5706 Crockrell, Tierra    8 University Place, W      31.08Q -1.4  2 
  7   295 Minor, Arria         8 Aurora, IL               31.62q -1.4  2 
  8  4927 Gilbert, Sydney      8 Reisterstown, MD         31.73q -1.4  2 
  9  4155 Golson, Aryana       8 Miramar, FL              31.77  -1.0  1 
 10  3527 Hurley, Dayra        8 Lima, OH                 32.09  -1.0  3 
 11  6782 Bray, Savannah       7 Woodstock, GA            32.11  -1.0  1 
 12  5145 Williams, Jaleah     7 Coconut Creek, FL        32.12  -1.0  1 
 13  4411 Peace, Kouri         7 Chalfont, PA             32.13  -1.0  3 
 14  6336 Butts, Shelby        8 Kansas City, MO          32.16  -1.0  3 
 15  8115 Smith, Sommer        7 Mesquite, TX             32.24  -1.0  3 
 16  2751 Edwards, Ariauna     8 Houston, TX              32.30  -1.0  3 
 17  4283 Broaster, Dajai      7 Philadelphia, PA         32.37  -1.0  1 
 18  1784 Robinson, Sydney     8 Laurel, MD               32.39  -1.4  2 
 19  4567 Kernal, Desiray      8 Newton, KS               32.55  -1.0  1 
 20  4948 Castillo, Destiny    8 Hallandale Beach, F      32.98  -1.0  1 
 21  6246 Owens, Michelle      7 Spanish Lake, MO         32.99  -1.4  2 
 22  2629 Williams, Alona      8 Saint Louis, MO          33.04  -1.4  2 
 23  1698 Clifton, Kayla       8 Zachary, LA              34.10  -1.0  3 
 24   633 Wilson, Jessica      8 Memphis, TN              37.91  -1.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2765 Cager, Jianna        8 Saint Paul, MN           30.65  -4.2 
  2  2540 Chambers, Makenzie   8 Cedar Hill, TX           31.02  -4.2 
  3  2203 Tealer, Azhani       8 Grand Prairie, TX        31.53  -4.2 
  4  6850 Hodge, Kyleeyah      8 Marietta, GA             31.63  -4.2 
  5   295 Minor, Arria         8 Aurora, IL               32.20  -4.2 
  6  5706 Crockrell, Tierra    8 University Place, W      32.22  -4.2 
  7  1863 Pearl, Garionna      8 Raymore, MO              32.31  -4.2 
  8  4927 Gilbert, Sydney      8 Reisterstown, MD         32.82  -4.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
    National: N 1:07.21  7/31/2007   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2765 Cager, Jianna        8 Saint Paul, MN         1:07.43  10 
  2  2540 Chambers, Makenzie   8 Cedar Hill, TX         1:07.56  10 
  3  2203 Tealer, Azhani       8 Grand Prairie, TX      1:08.42  10 
  4  7125 Reid, Zuri           8 St. Louis, MO          1:09.45  10 
  5  6771 Moore, Aaliyah       8 Vallejo, CA            1:10.71  10 
  6  4151 Bigby, Michelle      8 Miramar, FL            1:10.74   8 
  7  6336 Butts, Shelby        8 Kansas City, MO        1:10.98   9 
  8  4927 Gilbert, Sydney      8 Reisterstown, MD       1:11.19   8 
  9   717 Caldwell, Sidnei     8 Kennesaw, GA           1:11.56  10 
 10  6700 Carnes, Lavoxkeia    8 Spring, TX             1:11.68   9 
 11  4951 Rhett, Morgan        7 Hallandale Beach, F    1:11.95   9 
 12  7020 Mason, Deja          8 Philadelphia, PA       1:12.49   9 
 13   295 Minor, Arria         8 Aurora, IL             1:12.72   9 
 14   301 Richmond, Autumn     8 Naperville, IL         1:13.50   9 
 15  2751 Edwards, Ariauna     8 Houston, TX            1:13.79   7 
 16  3544 Elmer, Arrieyonna    8 Cincinnati, OH         1:14.32   8 
 17  6997 Coleman, Emoni       8 5522 Winslow Crossi    1:14.65  10 
 18  3508 Pegross, Paityn      8 Lawrenceville, GA      1:14.74   8 
 19   117 Alexander, Kai       8 Clearwater, FL         1:15.32   8 
 20  7216 Cowan, Eryn          8 Hewitt, TX             1:15.42   6 
 21  6246 Owens, Michelle      7 Spanish Lake, MO       1:15.45   4 
 22  5041 Dean, Amiyah         8 Stockton, CA           1:15.77   6 
 23  2193 Woodward, Jaxin      7 Vacaville, CA          1:15.81   7 
 24  2541 Chambers, Morghan    8 Cedar Hill, TX         1:16.10   8 
 25  4283 Broaster, Dajai      7 Philadelphia, PA       1:16.28   6 
 26  1784 Robinson, Sydney     8 Laurel, MD             1:16.33   4 
 27   633 Wilson, Jessica      8 Memphis, TN            1:16.34   5 
 28  4104 Reid, Tanese         8 Miami Gardens, FL      1:16.34   6 
 29  1596 Richard, Taryn       7 Hamtramck, MI          1:16.70   7 
 30  4285 Dorin, Shynera       7 Philadelphia, PA       1:16.73   5 
 31  2766 March, Zaraya        8 Saint Paul, MN         1:16.80   2 
 32  6227 Holmes, Krysten      8 Spanish Lake, MO       1:16.90   5 
 33  3482 Brown, Alexis        8 Arlington, TX          1:16.96   9 
 34  1710 Wells, Yasmyne       8 Baton Rouge, LA        1:17.72   4 
 35   527 Lewis, Eryn          8 Albion, MI             1:18.03   6 
 36  2872 Covington, Mikeish   8 Indianapolis, IN       1:18.07   4 
 37  3557 Walker, Faith        8 Cincinnati, OH         1:18.58   7 
 38  6631 Mendelson, Sophie    8 Temecula, CA           1:18.61   4 
 39  5313 Wills-Rosa, Maddis   8 Converse, TX           1:18.64   4 
 40  6372 Osley, Chantel       8 Kendall Park, NJ       1:18.67   7 
 41  1623 Wesley, Shyniaa      8 Hutto, TX              1:18.68   7 
 42  1863 Pearl, Garionna      8 Raymore, MO            1:18.84   6 
 43  1861 Lee, Lenetta         6 Grandview, MO          1:19.17   3 
 44  1675 Junil, Kyla          7 Highland Park, MI      1:20.36   4 
 45  2618 Lewis, Jamia         7 Saint Louis, MO        1:20.57   5 
 46  8205 Powell, Whitney      8 Franklin, TN           1:20.87   2 
 47  1302 Johnson, Tara        6 Maplewood, NJ          1:21.30   3 
 48  8203 Jackson, Elise       8 Brentwood, TN          1:21.35   1 
 49  1594 Hunt, Breanna        7 Detroit, MI            1:22.06   5 
 50  5362 Thomas, Ashani       8 San Pablo, CA          1:22.06   7 
 51  7314 Jennings, Anna       8 Cissna Park, IL        1:22.22   3 
 52  4557 Williams, Angel      7 New Orleans, LA        1:22.23   5 
 53  1894 Jackson, Janaiah     8 Wilmington, DE         1:22.34   1 
 54   948 Garrett, Kali        8 Austin, TX             1:22.35   5 
 55  3808 Knight, Sydney       7 Germantown, MD         1:22.67   2 
 56  1323 Muniz, Destiny       8 Abilene, TX            1:23.60   1 
 57  6755 Ellis, Raven         8 Houston, TX            1:23.67   7 
 58  1641 West, Dymond         8 Florida City, FL       1:24.86   8 
 59  7240 Drake, Kortney       8 Wilton, IA             1:26.49   1 
 60  4555 Colar, Khloe         7 New Orleans, LA        1:27.37   3 
 61  2445 Thacker, Caroline    8 Wichita, KS            1:27.68   2 
 62  3750 Jenkins, Deia        8 Decatur, GA            1:28.81   8 
 63  1741 Gaston, Imani        8 Newport News, VA       1:28.94   2 
 64  3991 Wilson, India        8 Memphis, TN            1:29.15   2 
 65  1919 Rose, Michaela       6 Virginia Beach, VA     1:30.49   1 
 66  7028 Seymore, Victoria    8 Virginia Beach, VA     1:31.96   1 
 67  4441 Ellis, Sydney        8 Milwaukee, WI          1:35.21   3 
 --  4152 Brown, Talyah        7 Miramar, FL                 DQ   6  ran inside the lane
 --  3527 Hurley, Dayra        8 Lima, OH                   DNS   3 
 --  2115 Brown, Jermecia      7 Ft. Lauderdale, FL         DNS  10 
 --  5949 Collins, Destiny     8 Woodland Hills, CA         DNS   5 
 --  5120 Spann, Daishon       8 Lauderhill, FL             DNS   9 
 --  5518 Lawrence, Amani      8 Terrytown, LA              DNS   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================
    National: N 2:34.82  8/1/2007    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7125 Reid, Zuri           8 St. Louis, MO          2:42.56  
  2  2657 Halstead, Makaylah   8 Sugar Land, TX         2:50.74  
  3  7216 Cowan, Eryn          8 Hewitt, TX             2:52.22  
  4  2193 Woodward, Jaxin      7 Vacaville, CA          2:53.37  
  5  4951 Rhett, Morgan        7 Hallandale Beach, F    2:54.36  
  6  4151 Bigby, Michelle      8 Miramar, FL            2:56.25  
  7   717 Caldwell, Sidnei     8 Kennesaw, GA           2:56.27  
  8   301 Richmond, Autumn     8 Naperville, IL         2:56.49  
  9   527 Lewis, Eryn          8 Albion, MI             3:00.10  
 10  8115 Smith, Sommer        7 Mesquite, TX           3:00.86  
 11  1594 Hunt, Breanna        7 Detroit, MI            3:00.90  
 12  8031 Mcdowell, Melanie    8 Novi, MI               3:01.95  
 13  5145 Williams, Jaleah     7 Coconut Creek, FL      3:02.01  
 14  6244 Mosby, Dnaya         7 Spanish Lake, MO       3:02.10  
 15  5313 Wills-Rosa, Maddis   8 Converse, TX           3:02.21  
 16  4152 Brown, Talyah        7 Miramar, FL            3:02.36  
 17  4898 Jackson, Leisha      8 Sicklerville, NJ       3:02.51  
 18  6015 Tremonti, Gabby      7 Southfield, MI         3:02.53  
 19  6227 Holmes, Krysten      8 Spanish Lake, MO       3:02.78  
 20  6631 Mendelson, Sophie    8 Temecula, CA           3:03.09  
 21  2541 Chambers, Morghan    8 Cedar Hill, TX         3:03.23  
 22  8205 Powell, Whitney      8 Franklin, TN           3:03.53  
 23  7020 Mason, Deja          8 Philadelphia, PA       3:03.83  
 24  7314 Jennings, Anna       8 Cissna Park, IL        3:03.88  
 25  1511 Calhoun-White, Cor   8 Lancaster, TX          3:05.10  
 26  4996 Lyles, Jaida         7 Universal City, TX     3:06.59  
 27  7985 Washington, Angeli   7 Houston, TX            3:06.80  
 28   289 Horton, Gabrielle    7 Bolingbrook, IL        3:08.25  
 29  1302 Johnson, Tara        6 Maplewood, NJ          3:08.66  
 30  1323 Muniz, Destiny       8 Abilene, TX            3:09.49  
 31  1764 Alansari, Isabella   7 Hoffman Estates, IL    3:10.02  
 32  2117 Powell, Valencia     8 Ft. Lauderdale, FL     3:11.20  
 33  1125 Vanzant, Kayla       8 Clarksville, TN        3:11.34  
 34  6755 Ellis, Raven         8 Houston, TX            3:11.39  
 35  2445 Thacker, Caroline    8 Wichita, KS            3:12.28  
 36  1968 Copeland, Anaya      7 Copperas Cove, TX      3:12.42  
 37  1418 Melson, Iyonna       6 Newnan, GA             3:12.59  
 38  7378 Olson, Sarah         7 Coon Rapids, MN        3:13.30  
 39  5041 Dean, Amiyah         8 Stockton, CA           3:13.65  
 40   102 Parker, Caundra      8 Wichita, KS            3:14.35  
 41  1512 Cooper, Micah        7 Lancaster, TX          3:17.69  
 42  1771 Quinones, Frieda     6 Elgin, IL              3:17.93  
 43  4501 Holmes, Dhylan       8 Ellenwood, GA          3:18.02  
 44  7111 Battle, Kendall      8 Bridgeton, MO          3:19.39  
 45  6422 Summerville, Thali   7 York, PA               3:19.81  
 46  1701 Henderson, Trenyti   8 Zachary, LA            3:19.86  
 47  1919 Rose, Michaela       6 Virginia Beach, VA     3:19.91  
 48  2934 Hayes, Jaziah        7 Irvington, NJ          3:20.30  
 49   598 Puett, Eryn          7 Columbia, MO           3:20.67  
 50  3515 Evans, Angelina      7 Tiffin, IA             3:22.67  
 51  6970 Nachmias, Sagit      8 Minneapolis, MN        3:24.81  
 52  2938 Young, Marlena       8 Irvington, NJ          3:29.85  
 53  2836 Hill, Kennedy        7 Conyers, GA            3:30.80  
 54  1741 Gaston, Imani        8 Newport News, VA       3:32.71  
 55  3629 Welch, Mariah        8 Baton Rouge, LA        3:33.29  
 56  6086 Penrose, Raquel      8 Springfield, OH        3:36.90  
 57  7348 Mcdermott, Olivia    6 Cold Spring, NY        3:41.59  
 --  4929 Lewis, Keante        6 Reisterstown, MD           DNS  
 --   808 Bess, Breyanna       8 Gahanna, OH                DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Primary
===================================================================
    National: N 1:02.67  8/7/2009    Heavenly TC, Arlington, TX                
                         M Chambers, M Chambers, K Johnson, M Williams     
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heavenly TC  'A'                                  N 1:02.67Q  4 
     1) 2540 Chambers, Makenzie 8       2) 2541 Chambers, Morghan 8       
     3) 2548 Johnson, Kendall 7         4) 2558 Williams, Mikeala 7       
  2 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                            1:02.99Q  5 
     1) 4150 Bell, Jada 7               2) 4151 Bigby, Michelle 8         
     3) 4152 Brown, Talyah 7            4) 4155 Golson, Aryana 8          
  3 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          1:03.09Q  3 
     1) 2611 Gage, Nakira 7             2) 2618 Lewis, Jamia 7            
     3) 2626 Sullivan, Diamond 8        4) 2629 Williams, Alona 8         
  4 Xpress TC  'A'                                      1:03.61Q  2 
     1) 8256 Shelby, Taniyah 8          2) 8258 Wallace, Aniyah 8         
     3) 8259 Washington, Mycenae 8      4) 8260 Williams, Jaelyn 7        
  5 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            1:04.08Q  1 
     1) 6237 Long, Starya 8             2) 6238 Martin, Sidney 6          
     3) 6246 Owens, Michelle 7          4) 6247 Phipps, Alexus 8          
  6 Tallahassee Trailblazers Inc  'A'                   1:03.61q  4 
     1) 6391 Gibbs, Nikera 8            2) 6395 Lewis, Jacquell 8         
     3) 6396 Randolph, Jayla 8          4) 6397 West, Auryndette 8        
  7 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            1:03.63q  3 
     1) 5627 Cleveland, Kiana 8         2) 5635 Jackson, Yo-Lunda 8       
     3) 5638 Kindred, Kamri 7           4) 5640 Mack, Dara 8              
  8 Pompano Xpress TC  'A'                              1:03.66q  4 
     1) 5139 James, Jakayja 7           2) 5141 Mayyhews, Jackalyn 8      
     3) 5144 Tookes, Destiny 7          4) 5145 Williams, Jaleah 7        
  9 Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                            1:04.06   5 
     1) 1008 Dunning, Kimbra 8          2) 1011 Lee, Sinai 8              
     3) 1014 Sims, Natalia 8            4) 1019 Wilson, Catilyn 7         
 10 Eagles Wings TC  'A'                                1:04.40   2 
     1) 1696 Carter, Kaylen 7           2) 1698 Clifton, Kayla 8          
     3) 1701 Henderson, Trenyti 8       4) 1710 Wells, Yasmyne 8          
 11 Southfield Mustangs TC  'A'                         1:05.16   3 
     1) 6000 Fizer, India 8             2) 6002 Gray, Jaliyah 8           
     3) 6015 Tremonti, Gabby 7          4) 6018 Willis, Elissa 7          
 12 Miami Scott Lake TC  'A'                            1:06.16   2 
     1) 4092 Aime, Sanaa 8              2) 4093 Archie, Erin 8            
     3) 4098 Johnson, Samara 7          4) 4101 Larkins, Cierra 8         
 13 St Louis Express TC  'B'                            1:06.94   1 
     1) 6214 Adkisson, Kaiya 7          2) 6220 Dorsey, Chaya 7           
     3) 6227 Holmes, Krysten 8          4) 6244 Mosby, Dnaya 7            
 14 West Brazos Elite  'A'                              1:06.99   1 
     1) 8080 Durgan, Carla 8            2) 8082 Fuller, Simone 7          
     3) 8089 Preston, Jayden 7          4) 8090 Royston, Anaiya 7         
 15 Christian Competition TC  'A'                       1:07.01   3 
     1) 1042 Blunt, Jada 7              2) 1052 Harper, Nriyah 7          
     3) 1059 Mcneal, Karalynn 8         4) 1062 Russell, Kamaria 6        
 16 DeSoto Roadrunners TC  'A'                          1:07.18   2 
     1) 1510 Armstead, Lauryn 8         2) 1511 Calhoun-White, Cornesia 8 
     3) 1512 Cooper, Micah 7            4) 1522 Trimble, Talor 7          
 17 Richmond Half Steppers  'A'                         1:07.26   2 
     1) 5353 Hall, Makayla 7            2) 5355 Jijaga, Naja 6            
     3) 5360 Mcconico, Asia 7           4) 5362 Thomas, Ashani 8          
 18 Montgomery Y Dream Team  'A'                        1:07.40   4 
     1) 4249 Anderson, Maya 7           2) 4256 Evans, Zakiria 7          
     3) 4261 Quess, Talijah 8           4) 4266 Thorton, Kyla 7           
 19 Northside Striders Aldine  'A'                      1:07.62   1 
     1) 4717 Brown, Leroncia 7          2) 4723 Johnson, Jai 7            
     3) 4724 Matthews, Amiya 8          4) 4726 Williams, Nya 8           
 20 Double R Fusion TC  'A'                             1:07.96   5 
     1) 1612 Dennis, Tiasia 8           2) 1615 Jackson, Kambrea 7        
     3) 1619 Mays, Tierra 8             4) 1622 Wesley, Shydaii 8         
 21 Springfield TC  'A'                                 1:09.15   1 
     1) 6085 Moss, Tiffany 8            2) 6086 Penrose, Raquel 8         
     3) 6089 Riley, Kaylee 7            4) 6090 Roebuck, Alona 7          
 22 LC Express  'A'                                     1:09.29   3 
     1) 3399 Cooper, Ashunti 5          2) 3400 Cooper, Elexus 6          
     3) 3407 Perez, Diamon 7            4) 3413 Williams, Dashia 7        
 23 Southfield Mustangs TC  'B'                         1:10.41   2 
     1) 5997 Clowney, Kayla 7           2) 6003 Hood, Aysha 8             
     3) 6011 Smith, Alexandria 7        4) 6016 Watson, Hadiya 7          
 24 Randolph Roadrunners TC  'A'                        1:11.34   3 
     1) 5287 Benoy, Rebeka 8            2) 5289 Cherry, Morgan 7          
     3) 5290 Darden, Malaysia 7         4) 5291 Davis, Kalei 8            
 25 Excelerate TC  'A'                                  1:11.58   5 
     1) 1856 Allen, Jada 8              2) 1858 Cavole, Torri 6           
     3) 1861 Lee, Lenetta 6             4) 1865 Pierson, Erris 7          
 26 West Akron Track  'A'                               1:13.20   4 
     1) 8043 Boyd, Xyziaah 8            2) 8048 Curley, Keeyana 8         
     3) 8055 Lane, Jada 7               4) 8058 Oliver, Drew 7            
 27 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                          1:14.41   4 
     1) 6964 Evans, Annika 7            2) 6970 Nachmias, Sagit 8         
     3) 6972 Nachmias, Yasmine 6        4) 6973 Rebecca, Scholder 6       
 28 Columbus Parker TC  'A'                             1:15.32   5 
     1) 1284 Mcwhirter, Infinity 8      2) 1286 Mcwhirter, Shaniyah 6     
     3) 1287 Polk, Rekia 8              4) 1291 Truesdale, Tiniya 6       
 29 Southern Maryland Striders TC  'A'                  1:19.12   5 
     1) 5964 Barnes, Sascha 7           2) 5971 Kilgore, Brittany 7       
     3) 5972 Lewis, Morgan 5            4) 5974 Meriweather, Samantha 7   
 -- Port City Speed  'A'                                    DNF   1 
     1) 5154 Booth, Sydni 6             2) 5156 Holmes, Lekencia 7        
     3) 5158 Malone, Praise 7           4) 5159 Robertson, Tenerika 7     
 -- Detroit Jets  'A'                                        DQ   5  3rd exchange before
     1) 1592 Chapman, Paige 8           2) 1593 Dean, Auquay 7            
     3) 1594 Hunt, Breanna 7            4) 1596 Richard, Taryn 7          
 -- Lightning TC  'A'                                        DQ   3  3rd exh before zone
     1) 3514 Evans, Abbagail 7          2) 3515 Evans, Angelina 7         
     3) 3516 Evans, Mitzi 5             4) 3518 Moore, Carly 8            
 -- Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                    DNS   4 
     1) 1553 Hasty, Karrington 8        2)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Primary
================================================================
    National: N 1:02.67  8/7/2009    Heavenly TC, Arlington, TX                
                         M Chambers, M Chambers, K Johnson, M Williams     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Heavenly TC  'A'                                    1:01.81N 
     1) 2540 Chambers, Makenzie 8       2) 2541 Chambers, Morghan 8       
     3) 2548 Johnson, Kendall 7         4) 2558 Williams, Mikeala 7       
  2 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                            1:02.51N 
     1) 4150 Bell, Jada 7               2) 4151 Bigby, Michelle 8         
     3) 4152 Brown, Talyah 7            4) 4155 Golson, Aryana 8          
  3 Xpress TC  'A'                                      1:02.52N 
     1) 8256 Shelby, Taniyah 8          2) 8258 Wallace, Aniyah 8         
     3) 8259 Washington, Mycenae 8      4) 8260 Williams, Jaelyn 7        
  4 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          1:03.28  
     1) 2611 Gage, Nakira 7             2) 2618 Lewis, Jamia 7            
     3) 2626 Sullivan, Diamond 8        4) 2629 Williams, Alona 8         
  5 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            1:03.64  
     1) 5627 Cleveland, Kiana 8         2) 5635 Jackson, Yo-Lunda 8       
     3) 5638 Kindred, Kamri 7           4) 5642 Myers, Felize 8           
  6 Pompano Xpress TC  'A'                              1:04.12  
     1) 5139 James, Jakayja 7           2) 5141 Mayyhews, Jackalyn 8      
     3) 5144 Tookes, Destiny 7          4) 5145 Williams, Jaleah 7        
  7 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            1:08.46  
     1) 6237 Long, Starya 8             2) 6238 Martin, Sidney 6          
     3) 6246 Owens, Michelle 7          4) 6247 Phipps, Alexus 8          
 -- Tallahassee Trailblazers Inc  'A'                        DQ   3rd after zone
     1) 6391 Gibbs, Nikera 8            2) 6395 Lewis, Jacquell 8         
     3) 6396 Randolph, Jayla 8          4) 6397 West, Auryndette 8        
 
Girls Long Jump Primary
===============================================================================
    National: N 12-10  2002        Donjhae Jones, Gainesville, FL              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4567 Kernal, Desiray      8 Newton, KS            12-11.00   3.8     3.93m 
  2  5706 Crockrell, Tierra    8 University Place, W   12-08.50   4.7     3.87m 
  3   117 Alexander, Kai       8 Clearwater, FL        12-04.00   2.6     3.75m 
  4  7020 Mason, Deja          8 Philadelphia, PA      12-02.75   2.9     3.72m 
  5  6633 Bates, Khaiya        7 Temple, TX            12-02.50   3.3     3.72m 
  6  1784 Robinson, Sydney     8 Laurel, MD            12-02.25   4.1     3.71m 
  7  7221 Cox, Whitney         8 Flower Mound, TX      11-09.50   1.6     3.59m 
  8  1942 Pruitt, Brooklyn     7 Grand Rapids, MI      11-04.75   2.7     3.47m 
  9  2382 Sears, Samyzia       8 Columbus, GA          11-04.00   2.0     3.45m 
 10  4555 Colar, Khloe         7 New Orleans, LA       11-00.50   3.0     3.36m 
 10   118 Mccrimmon, Chanel    8 Temple Terrace, FL    11-00.50   2.6     3.36m 
 12  2456 Williams, Jailyn     8 Houston, TX           11-00.00   2.1     3.35m 
 13  2626 Sullivan, Diamond    8 Saint Louis, MO       10-11.00   0.9     3.32m 
 14  7170 Artman, Kailee       8 Carthage, IL          10-10.75   2.8     3.32m 
 15   755 Harrell, Jahara      8 Phila, PA             10-09.75   3.2     3.29m 
 15  6365 Harris, Tyasia       8 New Brunswick, NJ     10-09.75   1.9     3.29m 
 17  4927 Gilbert, Sydney      8 Reisterstown, MD      10-08.75   2.6     3.27m 
 18  7298 Hollland, Natalie    7 Severna Park, MD      10-08.00   1.6     3.25m 
 19  6631 Mendelson, Sophie    8 Temecula, CA          10-05.00   4.3     3.17m 
 20  4530 Octave, Mone         8 New Orleans, LA       10-03.50   2.2     3.13m 
 21  2905 Rodgers, Gabrielle   7 Phila., PA            10-03.25   3.4     3.13m 
 21  4411 Peace, Kouri         7 Chalfont, PA          10-03.25   4.6     3.13m 
 23  6052 Joiner, Akiyonna     8 Mims, FL              10-02.50   2.9     3.11m 
 24  6725 Milligan, Amya       8 Grandview, MO         10-02.25   3.8     3.10m 
 25  4557 Williams, Angel      7 New Orleans, LA       10-02.00   2.5     3.09m 
 26  7023 Edwards, Rolanda     8 Norfolk, VA           10-00.00   2.4     3.04m 
 27  4966 Brown, Torionna      8 Cape Coral, FL         9-11.75   1.5     3.04m 
 28  6000 Fizer, India         8 Southfield, MI         9-10.25   2.7     3.00m 
 29  6085 Moss, Tiffany        8 Springfield, OH        9-08.25   5.4     2.95m 
 30  4828 Clark, Serena        7 Cincinnati, OH         9-07.25   2.8     2.92m 
 30  6782 Bray, Savannah       7 Woodstock, GA          9-07.25   3.5     2.92m 
 32  2193 Woodward, Jaxin      7 Vacaville, CA          9-07.00   1.2     2.92m 
 33   696 Frederick, Emauria   7 Boynton Beach, FL      9-06.75   1.8     2.91m 
 34  6114 Warren, Amy          7 Belle Chasse, LA       9-05.00   2.9     2.87m 
 34  8259 Washington, Mycena   8 Fort Worth, TX         9-05.00   2.8     2.87m 
 34  6773 Moore, Taylor        7 Vallejo, CA            9-05.00   2.1     2.87m 
 37  6772 Moore, Joy           8 Vallejo, CA            9-04.50   3.6     2.85m 
 38  6970 Nachmias, Sagit      8 Minneapolis, MN        9-04.25   1.6     2.85m 
 39  1675 Junil, Kyla          7 Highland Park, MI      9-01.00   2.6     2.76m 
 40  4824 Bennett, Jazmyne     7 Cincinnati, OH         8-11.75   3.0     2.73m 
 41  5041 Dean, Amiyah         8 Stockton, CA           8-11.25   2.1     2.72m 
 42  1367 Murray, Gloria       7 Channelview, TX        8-10.50   3.5     2.70m 
 43  1865 Pierson, Erris       7 Lees Summit, MO        8-09.75   2.1     2.68m 
 44  2515 Stiles, Isabella     7 Missouri City, TX      8-09.00   2.4     2.66m 
 45  8162 Bond, Kimber         7 Jackson, TN            8-08.25   2.7     2.64m 
 46  6700 Carnes, Lavoxkeia    8 Spring, TX             8-07.75   2.4     2.63m 
 47  3491 Wilson, Shelbi       7 Lexington, KY          8-06.50   3.4     2.60m 
 48  6964 Evans, Annika        7 Keewatin, MN           8-02.50   3.0     2.50m 
 48  1788 Belcher, Armyah      7 Midland, TX            8-02.50   3.7     2.50m 
 50  5012 Weems, Elizabeth     6 Mableton, GA           8-02.00   2.7     2.48m 
 51  4599 Davis, Mykaylyn      7 Suffolk, VA            8-01.50   4.2     2.47m 
 52  6353 Brown, Neecole       7 Suffolk, VA            7-10.50   1.9     2.40m 
 53  5388 Jones, Phairra       6 Roscoe, IL             7-07.00   2.5     2.31m 
 54  1858 Cavole, Torri        6 Belton, MO             7-04.75   1.4     2.25m 
 55  1941 Bracey, Trinity      7 Grand Rapids, MI       7-00.00   3.2     2.13m 
 56  2934 Hayes, Jaziah        7 Irvington, NJ          6-07.25   2.2     2.01m 
 57  2282 Jones, Melody        7 Gary, IN               6-03.75   1.7     1.92m 
 58  2816 Cephus, Mercedes     7 Kankakee, IL           5-01.25   2.9     1.55m 
 --  6140 Morris, Mckinlee     7 St. Louis, MO             FOUL                 
 --  6100 Hardimon, Cheyenne   8 Bedford, OH               FOUL                 
 --  2139 Forbes, Brianna      8 Frederick, MD              DNS   NWI           
 --  7125 Reid, Zuri           8 St. Louis, MO              DNS   NWI           
 --  7938 Smedley, Tyvessia    8 San Diego, CA              DNS   NWI           
 --  7391 Pettigrew, Nicole    8 Kyle, TX                   DNS   NWI           
 --  3970 Nabors, Tyra         6 Memphis, TN                DNS   NWI           
 --  2116 Jackson, Carolyn     8 Ft. Lauderdale, FL         DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 4 lbs Primary
==========================================================================
    National: N 27-05  7/30/2007   Courtney Morgan, Aurora, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8036 Lyles, Nyah          8 Webster Groves, MO    23-02.25      7.06m 
  2  6722 Deshazer, Mickayla   8 Grandview, MO         22-07.50      6.89m 
  3  4130 Coyle, Nadine        8 Cape May Court Hous   21-11.00      6.68m 
  4  2139 Forbes, Brianna      8 Frederick, MD         20-02.75      6.16m 
  5  5870 Jackson, Madison     8 Austin, TX            19-07.50      5.98m 
  6  7248 Evans, Cassie        8 Indianapolis, IN      19-05.75      5.93m 
  7  6788 Jackson, Hannah      8 Acworth, GA           19-01.75      5.83m 
  8  8174 Birch, Rylea         7 Wichita, KS           17-05.75      5.32m 
  9  3518 Moore, Carly         8 Nichols, IA           16-10.75      5.14m 
 10  7111 Battle, Kendall      8 Bridgeton, MO         16-04.25      4.98m 
 11   901 Nus, Laura           8 Hiawatha, IA          16-02.00      4.92m 
 12  2514 Sauls, Laila         8 Missouri City, TX     15-07.75      4.76m 
 12   183 Keys, Brooke         8 Alvin, TX             15-07.75      4.76m 
 14  4599 Davis, Mykaylyn      7 Suffolk, VA           15-07.00      4.74m 
 15  7221 Cox, Whitney         8 Flower Mound, TX      15-05.00      4.69m 
 15   118 Mccrimmon, Chanel    8 Temple Terrace, FL    15-05.00      4.69m 
 17  7224 Culp, Abigail        8 Kansas City, MO       15-01.50      4.61m 
 18  2769 Peterson, Brianna    8 Saint Paul, MN        14-07.50      4.45m 
 19  6140 Morris, Mckinlee     7 St. Louis, MO         14-04.75      4.38m 
 20  2695 Felder, Mea          8 Fairfield, CA         13-11.25      4.24m 
 21  6230 Jackson, Teaia       7 Spanish Lake, MO      13-07.50      4.15m 
 22  6054 Vickers, Fiana       8 Titusville, FL        13-06.00      4.11m 
 23  5935 Rock, Chalah         7 Hammond, LA           13-00.50      3.97m 
 24  3677 Olson, Riley         7 Olsburg, KS           12-09.50      3.89m 
 25   189 Harvey-Cameron, Ch   8 Schwenksville, PA     11-11.75      3.65m 
 26  1455 Cunningham, Kiasa    8 Sharon Hill, PA       11-09.25      3.58m 
 27  1553 Hasty, Karrington    8 Desoto, TX            11-04.00      3.45m 
 28  7028 Seymore, Victoria    8 Virginia Beach, VA    11-02.00      3.40m 
 29  2816 Cephus, Mercedes     7 Kankakee, IL          11-00.00      3.35m 
 30  6762 Welch, Eunique       8 Houston, TX           10-11.25      3.33m 
 31  1052 Harper, Nriyah       7 Little Rock, AR       10-09.75      3.29m 
 32  4678 Schrock, Hannah      7 Rossville, KS         10-05.50      3.18m 
 33  7219 Cox, Kaylee          6 Flower Mound, TX       9-10.00      2.99m 
 34  6016 Watson, Hadiya       7 Southfield, MI         9-02.00      2.79m 
 35  7430 Schutte, Quinn       6 Pleasant Hill, IA      9-01.00      2.76m 
 36  7437 Shaw, Johntavia      5 Clearwater, FL         8-01.00      2.46m 
 37  8196 Murphy, Raven        4 Port Allen, LA         6-01.50      1.86m 
 --  4093 Archie, Erin         8 Miami Gardens, FL         FOUL            
 --  6385 Phillips, Maddy      7 Boone, NC                  DNS            
 --  3901 Gregg, Alexisgrace   8 Spring, TX                 DNS            
 --  2116 Jackson, Carolyn     8 Ft. Lauderdale, FL         DNS            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5040 Crenshaw, Lariah     9 Stockton, CA             13.87Q -0.5  8 
  2  7916 Tillman, Jalesia     9 Gainesville, FL          14.23Q -0.8  3 
  3  6789 Jones, Tia           8 Marietta, GA             14.33Q -0.8  5 
  4  8252 Mack, Tiffany        8 Fort Worth, TX           14.41Q -0.4  6 
  5  5014 Whyte, Rayna         9 Mableton, GA             14.49Q -0.3  7 
  6  7031 Tucker, Jessica      9 Chesapeake, VA           14.55Q -0.8  4 
  7   180 Flannel, Kynnedy     9 Alvin, TX                14.82Q -1.8  2 
  8  6624 Ross, Brayya         9 Hampton, VA              14.92Q -1.4  1 
  9  7269 Glover, Keziah       9 Tampa, FL                14.63Q -0.8  4 
 10  2957 Douglas, Jasmine     9 Brooklyn, NY             14.63Q -0.3  7 
 11  7319 Jones, Jasmin        9 Mullica Hill, NJ         14.65Q -0.4  6 
 12  4738 Bedingham, Ellie     8 Woodbury, MN             14.73Q -0.5  8 
 13  4925 Dorsey, Jenae        9 Eldersburg, MD           14.97Q -0.8  3 
 14  4897 Dancy, Shakira       9 Sicklerville, NJ         14.98Q -1.8  2 
 15  3248 Pierce, Dockira      9 Knoxville, TN            15.14Q -0.8  5 
 16  8044 Brown, Kaeia         9 Akron, OH                15.17Q -1.4  1 
 17   400 Colbert, Tylar       8 Baltimore, MD            14.87q -0.3  7 
 18  1958 Stafford, Rickia     9 Marietta, GA             14.90q -0.8  4 
 19  1225 Lewis, Dawnielle     8 Denver, CO               14.92q -0.8  4 
 20  6019 Willis, Jordyn       9 Southfield, MI           15.04q -0.8  3 
 21  5509 Gordon, Tanalya      9 Lavergne, TN             15.09q -1.8  2 
 22  7195 Caliste, Tyler       9 New Orleans, LA          15.09q -0.8  4 
 23  6819 Vaughn, Chimond      9 Louisville, KY           15.17q -0.8  3 
 24  8081 Fuller, Lornell      9 Freeport, TX             15.20q -0.8  5 
 25  3707 Harmon, Aarionna     9 Phila, PA                15.21  -0.5  8 
 26   672 Matthews, Kylee      8 Cincinnati, OH           15.23  -1.4  1 
 27  3595 Moore, Kenya         9 Cantonment, FL           15.25  -0.3  7 
 28  7443 Smith, Shyla         8 San Antonio, TX          15.29  -1.4  1 
 29  6698 Lewis, Jordin        9 Corinth, TX              15.31  -1.4  1 
 30  2978 Johnson, Baryah      9 Milwaukee, WI            15.32  -0.3  7 
 31  3830 Howell, Nadiah       9 Houston, TX              15.38  -0.5  8 
 32  1004 Lyons, Hannah        9 Charlotte, NC            15.41  -1.8  2 
 33  3340 Mcclendon, Talanta   8 Lake Charles, LA         15.41  -0.4  6 
 34  3930 Coleman, Dorriann    9 Detroit, MI              15.41  -1.8  2 
 35  2276 Camper, Amani        9 East Chicago, IN         15.43  -0.8  5 
 36  2617 Jones, Shaila        9 Saint Louis, MO          15.50  -0.4  6 
 37  3333 Berry, Latyana       9 Sulphur, LA              15.57  -0.8  4 
 38  2129 Rogers, Rylan        9 Fort Worth, TX           15.58  -0.3  7 
 38  8239 Thompson, Lauryn     8 Sicklerville, NJ         15.58  -0.8  4 
 40  5707 Cunliffe, Chloe      9 Federal Way, WA          15.59  -0.5  8 
 41  2339 Allen, Teyha         9 Country Club Hills,      15.59  -0.8  3 
 42   590 Hurt, Valerie        8 Jefferson City, MO       15.64  -0.4  6 
 43  1236 Dorsey, Jamilla      9 San Antonio, TX          15.64  -0.5  8 
 44  6923 Robinson, Janay      9 Des Moines, IA           15.65  -0.8  5 
 45  7282 Gully, Taleah        9 Omaha, NE                15.66  -0.4  6 
 45  5379 Peoples, Paris       9 St Albans, NY            15.66  -0.5  8 
 47  6917 Jackson, Morgan      9 Des Moines, IA           15.73  -0.8  3 
 48  6142 Pearson, Zionn       9 St. Louis, MO            15.73  -1.4  1 
 49  1397 Johnson, Mykaiah     8 Dallas, TX               15.84  -0.3  7 
 50  4451 Tomlin, Destiny      8 Milwaukee, WI            16.20  -1.8  2 
 51  6001 Gailliard, Blair     8 Southfield, MI           16.25  -0.8  4 
 52  6600 Heiting, Chloe       9 Woodbury, MN             16.29  -0.8  3 
 53  6534 Dale, Cetra          9 Little Rock, AR          16.40  -1.4  1 
 54  3949 Kelley, Jessica      9 Memphis, TN              16.42  -0.8  5 
 55  8206 Rolle, Ariana        9 Franklin, TN             16.54  -1.8  2 
 56  3864 Dogan, Dani          8 Detroit, MI              16.60  -0.8  5 
 57  1047 Cooper, Cobie        9 Little Rock, AR          17.01  -1.4  1 
 58  5761 Leadercharge, Nell   8 Mission, SD              18.40  -0.4  6 
 --  3226 Blevins, Kristen     9 Knoxville, TN              DNS  -1.8  2 
 --  5817 Mathis, London       9 Louisville, KY             DNS  -0.8  5 
 --  6225 Hall, Nya            8 Spanish Lake, MO           DNS  -0.8  3 
 --   864 Jones, Cirsten       9 Tallahassee, FL            DNS  -0.4  6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5040 Crenshaw, Lariah     9 Stockton, CA             13.64Q  1.6  3 
  2  7916 Tillman, Jalesia     9 Gainesville, FL          13.88Q  2.4  2 
  3  6789 Jones, Tia           8 Marietta, GA             14.10Q  1.3  1 
  4  6624 Ross, Brayya         9 Hampton, VA              14.07Q  2.4  2 
  5  8252 Mack, Tiffany        8 Fort Worth, TX           14.26Q  1.3  1 
  6  7031 Tucker, Jessica      9 Chesapeake, VA           14.36Q  1.6  3 
  7  7319 Jones, Jasmin        9 Mullica Hill, NJ         14.10q  2.4  2 
  8  5014 Whyte, Rayna         9 Mableton, GA             14.16q  2.4  2 
  9  2957 Douglas, Jasmine     9 Brooklyn, NY             14.33   1.3  1 
 10  4738 Bedingham, Ellie     8 Woodbury, MN             14.41   1.6  3 
 11  4897 Dancy, Shakira       9 Sicklerville, NJ         14.45   2.4  2 
 12  7269 Glover, Keziah       9 Tampa, FL                14.46   1.3  1 
 13  1225 Lewis, Dawnielle     8 Denver, CO               14.55   1.6  3 
 14  7195 Caliste, Tyler       9 New Orleans, LA          14.56   1.3  1 
 15  1958 Stafford, Rickia     9 Marietta, GA             14.57   1.6  3 
 16   180 Flannel, Kynnedy     9 Alvin, TX                14.58   1.6  3 
 17   400 Colbert, Tylar       8 Baltimore, MD            14.63   2.4  2 
 18  6019 Willis, Jordyn       9 Southfield, MI           14.71   2.4  2 
 19  4925 Dorsey, Jenae        9 Eldersburg, MD           14.73   1.6  3 
 20  6819 Vaughn, Chimond      9 Louisville, KY           14.78   2.4  2 
 21  8044 Brown, Kaeia         9 Akron, OH                14.78   1.3  1 
 22  3248 Pierce, Dockira      9 Knoxville, TN            14.80   1.3  1 
 23  5509 Gordon, Tanalya      9 Lavergne, TN             14.85   1.3  1 
 24  8081 Fuller, Lornell      9 Freeport, TX             14.87   1.6  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5040 Crenshaw, Lariah     9 Stockton, CA             13.75   0.9 
  2  7916 Tillman, Jalesia     9 Gainesville, FL          13.87   0.9 
  3  6789 Jones, Tia           8 Marietta, GA             13.89   0.9 
  4  8252 Mack, Tiffany        8 Fort Worth, TX           14.18   0.9 
  5  7319 Jones, Jasmin        9 Mullica Hill, NJ         14.19   0.9 
  6  6624 Ross, Brayya         9 Hampton, VA              14.28   0.9 
  7  5014 Whyte, Rayna         9 Mableton, GA             14.35   0.9 
  8  7031 Tucker, Jessica      9 Chesapeake, VA           14.49   0.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 27.98  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5040 Crenshaw, Lariah     9 Stockton, CA             28.01Q  1.9 10 
  2  8296 Toussaint, Ulani     8 Miami, FL                28.11Q  1.7  9 
  3  6789 Jones, Tia           8 Marietta, GA             28.33Q  1.6  7 
  4  2959 Evans, Mckenzie      9 Brooklyn, NY             28.91Q  2.0  1 
  5  1954 Florence, Nilaja     9 Marietta, GA             28.95Q  1.9  6 
  6  8252 Mack, Tiffany        8 Fort Worth, TX           29.02Q  1.9  3 
  6  2965 Mckinney, Alexis     9 Brooklyn, NY             29.02Q  1.8  5 
  8  6624 Ross, Brayya         9 Hampton, VA              29.16Q  2.3  4 
  9  4473 Finley, Taylor       9 Fresno, TX               29.31Q +0.0  8 
 10  7269 Glover, Keziah       9 Tampa, FL                29.47Q  2.1  2 
 11  2957 Douglas, Jasmine     9 Brooklyn, NY             29.15Q  1.9  3 
 12  7916 Tillman, Jalesia     9 Gainesville, FL          29.26Q  1.6  7 
 13  5014 Whyte, Rayna         9 Mableton, GA             29.35Q  1.8  5 
 14   400 Colbert, Tylar       8 Baltimore, MD            29.56Q  2.1  2 
 15  7319 Jones, Jasmin        9 Mullica Hill, NJ         29.58Q  1.7  9 
 16  7154 Ernest, Chelsey      9 Miramar, FL              29.67Q  1.9  6 
 17  7031 Tucker, Jessica      9 Chesapeake, VA           29.73Q  2.3  4 
 18  1958 Stafford, Rickia     9 Marietta, GA             29.89Q  2.0  1 
 19  4738 Bedingham, Ellie     8 Woodbury, MN             29.92Q +0.0  8 
 20  7443 Smith, Shyla         8 San Antonio, TX          30.69Q  1.9 10 
 21  1225 Lewis, Dawnielle     8 Denver, CO               29.80q  2.3  4 
 22  7115 Conners, Jamie       9 St. Louis, MO            29.90q  2.0  1 
 23  4925 Dorsey, Jenae        9 Eldersburg, MD           29.93q  2.0  1 
 24  6698 Lewis, Jordin        9 Corinth, TX              29.96q  1.7  9 
 25   180 Flannel, Kynnedy     9 Alvin, TX                30.25   2.3  4 
 26   672 Matthews, Kylee      8 Cincinnati, OH           30.26   1.9  6 
 27  7195 Caliste, Tyler       9 New Orleans, LA          30.39   1.9  3 
 28  8044 Brown, Kaeia         9 Akron, OH                30.42   2.1  2 
 29  5712 Heard, Saudia        8 Lakewood, WA             30.58   1.6  7 
 30  4928 Hinton, Cameron      8 Owings Mills, MD         30.62  +0.0  8 
 31  1740 Bunch, Telina        9 Newport News, VA         30.69   1.6  7 
 32  5356 Johnson, Daja        9 San Pablo, CA            30.90   2.1  2 
 33  2617 Jones, Shaila        9 Saint Louis, MO          30.90   1.9 10 
 34  5379 Peoples, Paris       9 St Albans, NY            30.99   1.8  5 
 35  4100 Jones, Valencia      9 Miami Gardens, FL        31.14   1.9 10 
 36   182 Frederick, Torie     9 Alvin, TX                31.18  +0.0  8 
 37  3595 Moore, Kenya         9 Cantonment, FL           31.22   1.7  9 
 38  8250 Jones, Kyungela      8 Fort Worth, TX           31.32   1.7  9 
 39  3707 Harmon, Aarionna     9 Phila, PA                31.37   2.1  2 
 40  2276 Camper, Amani        9 East Chicago, IN         31.43   1.9  6 
 41  7942 Wiley, Christian     9 Pearland, TX             31.46  +0.0  8 
 42  3811 Pyles, Cierra        9 Germantown, MD           31.52  +0.0  8 
 43  2348 Keyes, Likkaya       9 Country Club Hills,      31.54   2.3  4 
 44   887 Sisk, Shelby         9 Cedar Hill, TX           31.72   1.6  7 
 45  5196 Primous, Diamond     8 Killeen, TX              31.85   1.9  3 
 46  1004 Lyons, Hannah        9 Charlotte, NC            31.95   2.1  2 
 47  6536 Harris, Daijah       9 Jacksonville, AR         32.08   1.8  5 
 48  3830 Howell, Nadiah       9 Houston, TX              32.17   1.9 10 
 49  1676 Mcclendon, Genesis   9 Highland Park, MI        32.28   1.7  9 
 50  6923 Robinson, Janay      9 Des Moines, IA           32.29   1.9  6 
 51  4975 Harris, Niya         8 Kansas City, MO          32.33   1.8  5 
 52  6130 Gregory, Breonna     8 St. Louis, MO            32.43   2.1  2 
 53  4191 Donahue, Rory        9 Bettendorf, IA           32.45   1.9 10 
 54  4349 Sparks, Ryan         8 Detroit, MI              32.50   1.9  6 
 55  8239 Thompson, Lauryn     8 Sicklerville, NJ         32.51   1.7  9 
 56  4897 Dancy, Shakira       9 Sicklerville, NJ         32.51   1.9  3 
 57  2964 Lyons, Janai         8 Queens, NY               32.57   2.0  1 
 58  3248 Pierce, Dockira      9 Knoxville, TN            32.60   1.9  6 
 59  4451 Tomlin, Destiny      8 Milwaukee, WI            32.66   1.6  7 
 60  4753 Willhight, Knowel    9 Toledo, OH               32.90   1.6  7 
 61  3949 Kelley, Jessica      9 Memphis, TN              32.94   2.0  1 
 62   790 Hampton, Jaida       8 Lansing, MI              32.98   1.8  5 
 63  4746 Patterson, Roxann    8 Fernley, NV              33.09   2.3  4 
 64  7354 Mendoza, Isabel      9 Grimes, IA               33.13   2.0  1 
 65  7282 Gully, Taleah        9 Omaha, NE                33.17   1.9  3 
 66  7939 Whitley, Diamond     9 San Diego, CA            34.18   2.1  2 
 67   590 Hurt, Valerie        8 Jefferson City, MO       34.92   1.9  3 
 68  5157 Holmes, Lekenya      9 Pine Bluff, AR           35.23   2.0  1 
 69  5761 Leadercharge, Nell   8 Mission, SD              38.30   1.9  3 
 --  4822 Alexander, Ravin     9 Cincinnati, OH              DQ   1.9 10  Ran inside lane
 --  1150 Harris, Shaundria    8 Cleveland, OH              DNS   1.8  5 
 --  5817 Mathis, London       9 Louisville, KY             DNS  +0.0  8 
 --  3226 Blevins, Kristen     9 Knoxville, TN              DNS   2.3  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 27.98  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5040 Crenshaw, Lariah     9 Stockton, CA             29.00Q -2.1  3 
  2  6789 Jones, Tia           8 Marietta, GA             29.04Q -1.0  1 
  3  8296 Toussaint, Ulani     8 Miami, FL                29.05Q -1.4  2 
  4  1954 Florence, Nilaja     9 Marietta, GA             29.11Q -1.4  2 
  5  2959 Evans, Mckenzie      9 Brooklyn, NY             29.12Q -1.0  1 
  6  7916 Tillman, Jalesia     9 Gainesville, FL          29.57Q -2.1  3 
  7  6624 Ross, Brayya         9 Hampton, VA              29.13q -1.4  2 
  8  4473 Finley, Taylor       9 Fresno, TX               29.47q -1.0  1 
  9  5014 Whyte, Rayna         9 Mableton, GA             29.63  -2.1  3 
 10  8252 Mack, Tiffany        8 Fort Worth, TX           29.66  -2.1  3 
 11  2965 Mckinney, Alexis     9 Brooklyn, NY             29.71  -2.1  3 
 12  7319 Jones, Jasmin        9 Mullica Hill, NJ         29.92  -1.0  1 
 13  7031 Tucker, Jessica      9 Chesapeake, VA           30.29  -1.4  2 
 14  7269 Glover, Keziah       9 Tampa, FL                30.32  -1.0  1 
 15  2957 Douglas, Jasmine     9 Brooklyn, NY             30.36  -1.4  2 
 16  1958 Stafford, Rickia     9 Marietta, GA             30.37  -2.1  3 
 17  4738 Bedingham, Ellie     8 Woodbury, MN             30.42  -2.1  3 
 18  7154 Ernest, Chelsey      9 Miramar, FL              30.58  -1.0  1 
 19  7115 Conners, Jamie       9 St. Louis, MO            30.61  -1.0  1 
 20  6698 Lewis, Jordin        9 Corinth, TX              30.75  -2.1  3 
 21  1225 Lewis, Dawnielle     8 Denver, CO               30.79  -1.0  1 
 22   400 Colbert, Tylar       8 Baltimore, MD            30.84  -1.4  2 
 23  7443 Smith, Shyla         8 San Antonio, TX          31.55  -1.4  2 
 24  4925 Dorsey, Jenae        9 Eldersburg, MD           31.58  -1.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    National: N 27.98  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6789 Jones, Tia           8 Marietta, GA             29.27  -3.1 
  2  4473 Finley, Taylor       9 Fresno, TX               29.42  -3.1 
  3  8296 Toussaint, Ulani     8 Miami, FL                29.55  -3.1 
  4  2959 Evans, Mckenzie      9 Brooklyn, NY             29.59  -3.1 
  5  5040 Crenshaw, Lariah     9 Stockton, CA             29.76  -3.1 
  6  6624 Ross, Brayya         9 Hampton, VA              29.80  -3.1 
  7  1954 Florence, Nilaja     9 Marietta, GA             29.84  -3.1 
  8  7916 Tillman, Jalesia     9 Gainesville, FL          31.94  -3.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    National: N 1:04.35  2005        Ariel Pryor, Macon, GA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2328 Simon, Kennedy       9 Marietta, GA           1:05.81   8 
  2  2965 Mckinney, Alexis     9 Brooklyn, NY           1:06.52   8 
  3  8296 Toussaint, Ulani     8 Miami, FL              1:06.71   8 
  4  1954 Florence, Nilaja     9 Marietta, GA           1:07.24   8 
  5  1955 Lester, Sterling     8 Marietta, GA           1:07.94   8 
  6  2959 Evans, Mckenzie      9 Brooklyn, NY           1:08.45   5 
  7  6624 Ross, Brayya         9 Hampton, VA            1:08.73   7 
  8  6698 Lewis, Jordin        9 Corinth, TX            1:08.80   7 
  9  7154 Ernest, Chelsey      9 Miramar, FL            1:09.38   8 
 10   400 Colbert, Tylar       8 Baltimore, MD          1:09.66   7 
 11  4100 Jones, Valencia      9 Miami Gardens, FL      1:10.64   3 
 12  5712 Heard, Saudia        8 Lakewood, WA           1:10.69   6 
 13  1740 Bunch, Telina        9 Newport News, VA       1:10.73   8 
 14  7115 Conners, Jamie       9 St. Louis, MO          1:11.52   7 
 15  6819 Vaughn, Chimond      9 Louisville, KY         1:11.66   5 
 16  3833 Osborne, Mykayla     9 Houston, TX            1:12.12   6 
 17  7144 Dade, Shaheeda       9 Chicago, IL            1:12.31   5 
 18  4025 Robinson, Kennedy    9 Crown Point, IN        1:12.70   4 
 19  3826 Brown, Kynnedi       9 Houston, TX            1:13.08   5 
 20   672 Matthews, Kylee      8 Cincinnati, OH         1:13.09   7 
 21  4928 Hinton, Cameron      8 Owings Mills, MD       1:13.23   5 
 22  4072 Burts, Nayla         9 Miami Gardens, FL      1:13.24   5 
 23  3405 King, Frances        9 Rockdale, TX           1:13.42   6 
 24  7384 Parker, Mattea       9 Dayton, OH             1:13.96   7 
 25  8225 Ahirakwe, Flora      9 Sicklerville, NJ       1:14.12   6 
 26   181 Frederick, Taylor    9 Alvin, TX              1:14.32   5 
 27  3006 Allen, Kate          9 Leawood, KS            1:14.67   5 
 28  6076 Vital, Zenzele       9 Waldorf, MD            1:14.93   7 
 29  2348 Keyes, Likkaya       9 Country Club Hills,    1:15.03   4 
 30  5356 Johnson, Daja        9 San Pablo, CA          1:15.33   4 
 31  6366 Hatchett, Trinity    9 Piscataway, NJ         1:15.76   3 
 32  4191 Donahue, Rory        9 Bettendorf, IA         1:15.82   4 
 33  6607 Smith, Molly         9 Woodbury, MN           1:16.53   3 
 34  3296 Keller, Karlena      8 Baton Rouge, LA        1:16.55   4 
 35  5040 Crenshaw, Lariah     9 Stockton, CA           1:16.64   8 
 36  8250 Jones, Kyungela      8 Fort Worth, TX         1:16.76   3 
 37  7328 Kelsey, Jalena       8 Kansas City, KS        1:16.85   4 
 38  1676 Mcclendon, Genesis   9 Highland Park, MI      1:18.01   6 
 39  4753 Willhight, Knowel    9 Toledo, OH             1:18.53   4 
 40  4569 Remsberg, Maggie     9 Newton, KS             1:18.58   2 
 41   631 Smith, Miaya         9 Memphis, TN            1:18.69   6 
 42  3630 Williams, Spencer    9 Baton Rouge, LA        1:18.99   6 
 43   887 Sisk, Shelby         9 Cedar Hill, TX         1:19.26   3 
 44  7354 Mendoza, Isabel      9 Grimes, IA             1:19.95   2 
 45   268 Carlson, Malorie     9 Oswego, IL             1:20.25   3 
 46  8201 Gragg, Michelle      8 Franklin, TN           1:20.52   2 
 47  6601 Heiting, Grace       9 Woodbury, MN           1:20.77   1 
 48  3949 Kelley, Jessica      9 Memphis, TN            1:21.19   3 
 49  4904 Williams, Johneta    9 Sicklerville, NJ       1:22.69   2 
 50  7916 Tillman, Jalesia     9 Gainesville, FL        1:23.70   4 
 51  4184 Andrews, Megan       9 Davenport, IA          1:24.27   1 
 52   790 Hampton, Jaida       8 Lansing, MI            1:24.30   2 
 53  2609 Crawford, Kiera      8 Saint Louis, MO        1:24.41   1 
 54  4201 Spelhaug, Carli      8 Bettendorf, IA         1:24.49   1 
 55  1516 Miles, Nadia         8 Desoto, TX             1:24.66   2 
 56  6120 Carter, Carmen       9 St. Louis, MO          1:25.03   2 
 57  6863 Stewart, Zamia       8 Topeka, KS             1:26.56   1 
 58  1793 Padilla, Kaitlyn     9 Midland, TX            1:27.27   1 
 --  4822 Alexander, Ravin     9 Cincinnati, OH              DQ   7  ran inside the lane
 --  3302 Young, Secret        9 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   3 
 --  5196 Primous, Diamond     8 Killeen, TX                DNS   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 2:30.92  1998        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2328 Simon, Kennedy       9 Marietta, GA           2:37.27  
  2  1461 Townsend, Sydni      9 Collingdale, PA        2:39.03  
  3  5806 Russell, Harper      8 Rogersville, TN        2:41.15  
  4  2966 Means, Shalah        9 Brooklyn, NY           2:42.22  
  5  5845 Raspberry, Makenli   9 Houston, TX            2:42.40  
  6  8296 Toussaint, Ulani     8 Miami, FL              2:44.80  
  7  1955 Lester, Sterling     8 Marietta, GA           2:46.65  
  8  5077 Mcneil, Nyjari       9 Reisterstown, MD       2:46.76  
  9  2314 Eason, Kirsten       9 Marietta, GA           2:47.97  
 10  7154 Ernest, Chelsey      9 Miramar, FL            2:48.39  
 11  6076 Vital, Zenzele       9 Waldorf, MD            2:48.73  
 12  4072 Burts, Nayla         9 Miami Gardens, FL      2:48.84  
 13  6607 Smith, Molly         9 Woodbury, MN           2:48.95  
 14  2397 Chambliss, Ania      9 College Park, GA       2:49.06  
 15  1770 Oury, Sophiabella    9 Gilberts, IL           2:49.58  
 16  6366 Hatchett, Trinity    9 Piscataway, NJ         2:50.42  
 17  2069 Williams, Teaira     9 Orlando, FL            2:50.88  
 18  6059 Phiefer, Alexia      8 Newport News, VA       2:51.32  
 19  5196 Primous, Diamond     8 Killeen, TX            2:51.64  
 20  8056 Long, Imani          9 Akron, OH              2:54.33  
 21  2653 Chatman, Imari       8 Missouri City, TX      2:54.58  
 22  6712 Roddy, Dee           9 Leander, TX            2:54.68  
 23  5682 Snow, Brooke         9 San Diego, CA          2:56.17  
 24  8231 Hess, Maryn          9 Sicklerville, NJ       2:56.21  
 25   268 Carlson, Malorie     9 Oswego, IL             2:56.48  
 26  4340 Gates, Makayla       8 Detroit, MI            2:56.93  
 27  1931 Pinnell, Katie       9 Coral Springs, FL      2:56.94  
 28  3006 Allen, Kate          9 Leawood, KS            2:57.05  
 29   631 Smith, Miaya         9 Memphis, TN            2:57.10  
 30  7364 Mountain, Jade       9 Ellinwood, KS          2:57.91  
 31  3296 Keller, Karlena      8 Baton Rouge, LA        2:58.03  
 32  4901 Soto, Nicolle        9 Sicklerville, NJ       2:58.68  
 33  7227 Darius, Rachel       9 Pleasanton, CA         2:58.88  
 34  8201 Gragg, Michelle      8 Franklin, TN           2:59.26  
 35  7265 Garriques, Lauren    9 Austin, TX             3:01.18  
 36  6249 Reed, Micheala       9 Spanish Lake, MO       3:01.50  
 37   812 Lewis, Kelly         9 Columbus, OH           3:02.30  
 38  5932 Cefalu, Victoria     9 Springfield, LA        3:02.83  
 39  4803 Burton, Chelaise     9 Columbus, OH           3:03.56  
 40  3335 Gilroy, Ciara        9 Lake Charles, LA       3:04.59  
 41  6732 Wyatt, Aryanna       8 Grandview, MO          3:05.06  
 42  5310 Valdez, Gabriella    9 Converse, TX           3:05.68  
 43  7389 Perez, Sophie        9 West Covina, CA        3:06.10  
 44  5877 Ashworth, Jamie      9 Austin, TX             3:06.71  
 45  4303 Wilson, Jordan       9 King Of Prussia, PA    3:08.99  
 46  5076 Matsinye, Sijay      9 Randallstown, MD       3:10.72  
 47  6329 May-Woodfolk, Jame   9 Philadelphia, PA       3:11.70  
 48  6420 Jacobs, Tammy        8 York, PA               3:11.77  
 49  2559 Willis, Zhianne      9 Dallas, TX             3:14.93  
 50   898 Neubauer, Alissa     9 Swisher, IA            3:16.77  
 51   487 Grant, Tamara        9 Miami, FL              3:18.11  
 52  3513 Brase, Moriah        9 Coralville, IA         3:18.80  
 53  6120 Carter, Carmen       9 St. Louis, MO          3:19.06  
 54  6863 Stewart, Zamia       8 Topeka, KS             3:21.11  
 55  5022 Rieckhoff, Mckenna   9 Oskaloosa, IA          3:22.76  
 56  5396 Ryan, Makenzie       8 Bakersfield, CA        3:24.08  
 57  7466 Tyson-Cardona, Kam   9 Amityville, NY         3:25.48  
 58  1516 Miles, Nadia         8 Desoto, TX             3:25.58  
 59  7367 Mowrey, Miranda      9 Findlay, OH            3:26.32  
 60  5951 Kirkland, Anyese     8 North Hollywood, CA    3:31.17  
 61  6218 Boleyjack, Dorian    8 Spanish Lake, MO       3:34.13  
 62  3055 Dozier, Raevonne     8 Lancaster, TX          3:38.34  
 63  2819 Dean, Leslie         8 Kankakee, IL           3:40.16  
 --  1040 Banko, Lauren        9 Little Rock, AR            DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 5:08.05  7/29/2008   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2328 Simon, Kennedy       9 Marietta, GA           5:26.98  
  2  5806 Russell, Harper      8 Rogersville, TN        5:28.32  
  3  1770 Oury, Sophiabella    9 Gilberts, IL           5:29.70  
  4  2966 Means, Shalah        9 Brooklyn, NY           5:34.50  
  5  5077 Mcneil, Nyjari       9 Reisterstown, MD       5:42.10  
  6  2314 Eason, Kirsten       9 Marietta, GA           5:44.45  
  7  6712 Roddy, Dee           9 Leander, TX            5:44.74  
  8  6607 Smith, Molly         9 Woodbury, MN           5:47.08  
  9  6059 Phiefer, Alexia      8 Newport News, VA       5:51.13  
 10  4072 Burts, Nayla         9 Miami Gardens, FL      5:54.33  
 11  4340 Gates, Makayla       8 Detroit, MI            5:55.24  
 12  7364 Mountain, Jade       9 Ellinwood, KS          5:55.67  
 13  6076 Vital, Zenzele       9 Waldorf, MD            5:57.24  
 14  2323 Palmer, Keiyana      9 Marietta, GA           5:58.50  
 15   812 Lewis, Kelly         9 Columbus, OH           6:00.06  
 16  5932 Cefalu, Victoria     9 Springfield, LA        6:02.29  
 17  4901 Soto, Nicolle        9 Sicklerville, NJ       6:04.48  
 18  1931 Pinnell, Katie       9 Coral Springs, FL      6:05.25  
 19   597 Peth, Madison        9 Columbia, MO           6:06.29  
 20  7265 Garriques, Lauren    9 Austin, TX             6:08.28  
 21  5682 Snow, Brooke         9 San Diego, CA          6:08.73  
 22  5633 Fox, Asiah           8 San Antonio, TX        6:10.55  
 23  7277 Green, Addisyn       9 Southlake, TX          6:11.24  
 24  5877 Ashworth, Jamie      9 Austin, TX             6:12.61  
 25  3529 Upthegrove, Sylvia   8 Lima, OH               6:12.72  
 26  6732 Wyatt, Aryanna       8 Grandview, MO          6:13.53  
 27  6420 Jacobs, Tammy        8 York, PA               6:22.45  
 28  8179 Showalter, Hannah    9 Andover, KS            6:26.35  
 29  5076 Matsinye, Sijay      9 Randallstown, MD       6:31.23  
 30  4097 Jackson, Terria-Ma   8 Miami Gardens, FL      6:32.10  
 31  7389 Perez, Sophie        9 West Covina, CA        6:38.46  
 32  7939 Whitley, Diamond     9 San Diego, CA          6:40.80  
 33   898 Neubauer, Alissa     9 Swisher, IA            6:42.42  
 34  5396 Ryan, Makenzie       8 Bakersfield, CA        6:47.25  
 35  1341 Boreman, Dharma      9 Cedar Park, TX         6:51.21  
 36  7367 Mowrey, Miranda      9 Findlay, OH            6:55.57  
 37  3513 Brase, Moriah        9 Coralville, IA         6:59.09  
 38   487 Grant, Tamara        9 Miami, FL              7:22.08  
 39  6764 Williams, Nina       9 Houston, TX            7:24.14  
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    National: N  4-02  7/31/2007   Kaely Gose, Nickelsville, VA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4925 Dorsey, Jenae        9 Eldersburg, MD         3-10.00      1.16m 
  2  1369 Netherly, Paris      9 Channelview, TX        3-08.00      1.11m 
  2  6415 Griffith, Annacath   8 Taylor, TX             3-08.00      1.11m 
  4  3337 Griffin, Frankie     9 Iowa, LA              J3-08.00      1.11m 
  5   476 Veloz, Saviel        9 League City, TX       J3-08.00      1.11m 
  6   487 Grant, Tamara        9 Miami, FL              3-06.00      1.06m 
  7  4928 Hinton, Cameron      8 Owings Mills, MD      J3-06.00      1.06m 
  8  8179 Showalter, Hannah    9 Andover, KS           J3-06.00      1.06m 
  8  2964 Lyons, Janai         8 Queens, NY            J3-06.00      1.06m 
 10   488 Grant, Tamia         9 Miami, FL             J3-06.00      1.06m 
 11  3792 Kramer, Emily        8 Marlton, NJ           J3-06.00      1.06m 
 12   181 Frederick, Taylor    9 Alvin, TX              3-04.00      1.01m 
 13  3930 Coleman, Dorriann    9 Detroit, MI            3-02.00      0.96m 
 13  5443 Joyner, Javon        9 Jonesboro, GA          3-02.00      0.96m 
 15  7300 Holstine, Kierston   9 Blue Springs, MO       2-10.00      0.86m 
 15  7347 Mccarty, Hannah      9 Saint Augustine, FL    2-10.00      0.86m 
 --   182 Frederick, Torie     9 Alvin, TX                  DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
===============================================================================
    National: N 14-02  2004        Raymona Carryl, Lake Grove, NY              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1461 Townsend, Sydni      9 Collingdale, PA       13-07.00  -1.2     4.14m 
  2   180 Flannel, Kynnedy     9 Alvin, TX             13-05.25  -2.6     4.09m 
  3  4822 Alexander, Ravin     9 Cincinnati, OH        13-01.00  -1.5     3.98m 
  4  6019 Willis, Jordyn       9 Southfield, MI        13-00.50  -0.6     3.97m 
  5  5014 Whyte, Rayna         9 Mableton, GA          12-11.00  -1.6     3.93m 
  6  7227 Darius, Rachel       9 Pleasanton, CA        12-06.75   0.4     3.82m 
  7  7942 Wiley, Christian     9 Pearland, TX          12-02.75  -2.6     3.72m 
  8  6142 Pearson, Zionn       9 St. Louis, MO         12-01.50  -1.7     3.69m 
  9  1004 Lyons, Hannah        9 Charlotte, NC         12-00.50  +0.0     3.67m 
 10   864 Jones, Cirsten       9 Tallahassee, FL       12-00.00   0.7     3.65m 
 11  7319 Jones, Jasmin        9 Mullica Hill, NJ      11-09.50   1.2     3.59m 
 12  2978 Johnson, Baryah      9 Milwaukee, WI         11-07.75  -0.5     3.54m 
 13  3707 Harmon, Aarionna     9 Phila, PA             11-07.50  -2.2     3.54m 
 14  5712 Heard, Saudia        8 Lakewood, WA          11-07.00  -2.0     3.53m 
 15  4025 Robinson, Kennedy    9 Crown Point, IN       11-06.75  -0.5     3.52m 
 16  4738 Bedingham, Ellie     8 Woodbury, MN          11-06.50  -1.6     3.51m 
 17  6536 Harris, Daijah       9 Jacksonville, AR      11-05.50  +0.0     3.49m 
 18  8206 Rolle, Ariana        9 Franklin, TN          11-05.25  +0.0     3.48m 
 19  6415 Griffith, Annacath   8 Taylor, TX            11-04.25   0.4     3.46m 
 20  3006 Allen, Kate          9 Leawood, KS           11-04.00   0.3     3.45m 
 21  7443 Smith, Shyla         8 San Antonio, TX       11-03.50  -0.7     3.44m 
 22   790 Hampton, Jaida       8 Lansing, MI           11-02.00  -2.0     3.40m 
 23   182 Frederick, Torie     9 Alvin, TX             11-01.00  +0.0     3.37m 
 24  3337 Griffin, Frankie     9 Iowa, LA              10-11.00   0.8     3.32m 
 25  5682 Snow, Brooke         9 San Diego, CA         10-10.75   2.1     3.32m 
 25  4753 Willhight, Knowel    9 Toledo, OH            10-10.75  -1.7     3.32m 
 27  3811 Pyles, Cierra        9 Germantown, MD        10-10.50  -1.0     3.31m 
 28  4834 Floyd, Kennedy       9 Cincinnati, OH        10-10.00  -0.3     3.30m 
 29  4987 Mckinley, Asha       8 Douglasville, GA      10-09.00  -0.9     3.27m 
 30  3714 Rodriguez, Liliana   9 Phila, PA             10-07.75  -1.9     3.24m 
 31  4569 Remsberg, Maggie     9 Newton, KS            10-06.25  -1.9     3.20m 
 32   268 Carlson, Malorie     9 Oswego, IL            10-05.00  +0.0     3.17m 
 33  1676 Mcclendon, Genesis   9 Highland Park, MI     10-04.50  -2.0     3.16m 
 34  3246 Parsley, Rachel      9 Maryville, TN         10-04.00  -1.8     3.14m 
 35  3333 Berry, Latyana       9 Sulphur, LA           10-02.50  -2.6     3.11m 
 35  6241 Montgomery, Nia      9 Spanish Lake, MO      10-02.50  -0.3     3.11m 
 37   216 Winters, Jairika     8 Ames, IA              10-00.00  -2.4     3.04m 
 37  6329 May-Woodfolk, Jame   9 Philadelphia, PA      10-00.00  -1.7     3.04m 
 39  2559 Willis, Zhianne      9 Dallas, TX             9-11.50  +0.0     3.03m 
 40  6137 Mathis, Mauricea     8 St. Louis, MO          9-08.25   1.2     2.95m 
 41  5022 Rieckhoff, Mckenna   9 Oskaloosa, IA          9-07.00  -1.9     2.92m 
 41  2339 Allen, Teyha         9 Country Club Hills,    9-07.00  -0.1     2.92m 
 43  7347 Mccarty, Hannah      9 Saint Augustine, FL    9-06.75  +0.0     2.91m 
 44  7466 Tyson-Cardona, Kam   9 Amityville, NY         9-05.75  -1.6     2.88m 
 45  5951 Kirkland, Anyese     8 North Hollywood, CA    9-02.50  -2.0     2.80m 
 46  7271 Goines, Haley        9 Greenwood, IN          8-10.25  -0.4     2.69m 
 47  5761 Leadercharge, Nell   8 Mission, SD            8-07.00  -2.2     2.61m 
 48  7291 Heltenberg, Sariah   9 Lamoni, IA             8-06.50  -1.7     2.60m 
 49  6899 Johannes, Alaina     8 Urbandale, IA          8-04.00  -1.6     2.54m 
 50  6534 Dale, Cetra          9 Little Rock, AR        7-11.00  -0.1     2.41m 
 --  1369 Netherly, Paris      9 Channelview, TX           FOUL                 
 --  6053 Reed, Ashlee         8 Titusville, FL            FOUL                 
 --  1793 Padilla, Kaitlyn     9 Midland, TX                DNS   NWI           
 --  1705 Pitts, Erin          9 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   NWI           
 --  1225 Lewis, Dawnielle     8 Denver, CO                 DNS   NWI           
 --  7424 Santi, Rylan         9 Madrid, IA                 DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    National: N 29-00.50  7/31/2006   Shadayzha Bullock, Gainesville, FL       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  6083 King, Amaya          9 Springfield, OH       26-02.75      7.99m 
  2  3079 Kelby, Makayla       9 Grandview, MO         24-01.25      7.34m 
  3  7024 Hinton, Jade         9 Chesapeake, VA        21-07.25      6.58m 
  4  5443 Joyner, Javon        9 Jonesboro, GA         21-02.50      6.46m 
  5  7412 Robinson, Cierra     9 Leavenworth, KS       20-01.25      6.12m 
  6  1369 Netherly, Paris      9 Channelview, TX       20-01.00      6.12m 
  7  8180 Tauscher, Jordan     8 Andover, KS           19-05.00      5.91m 
  8  5800 Barnes, Aisha        9 Katy, TX              19-02.00      5.84m 
  9  3416 Wolridge, Ebony      9 Giddings, TX          19-01.00      5.81m 
  9   562 Niss, Londyn         9 Mansfield, OH         19-01.00      5.81m 
 11  2423 Hightower, Paris     9 Gary, IN              18-03.50      5.57m 
 12  4303 Wilson, Jordan       9 King Of Prussia, PA   18-01.50      5.52m 
 13  5131 Tabron, Jamie        9 St Louis, MO          18-00.50      5.49m 
 14  3376 Russell, Teeya       9 Lauderdale Lakes, F   17-05.50      5.32m 
 15  3932 Coleman, Kenna       9 Novi, MI              17-04.50      5.29m 
 16  3946 Dockery, Bethany     9 Memphis, TN           16-02.00      4.92m 
 17  3078 Gray, Rhyann         9 Leawood, KS           15-10.00      4.82m 
 18  7270 Goeller, Mackenzie   8 Fairbank, IA          15-09.75      4.81m 
 19  7249 Evans, Tianna        9 Keewatin, MN          15-08.50      4.78m 
 20  2660 Peart, Frederica     8 Houston, TX           15-08.00      4.77m 
 21  4914 Negri, Carissa       9 Auburn, CA            15-01.00      4.59m 
 22  3340 Mcclendon, Talanta   8 Lake Charles, LA      14-10.50      4.53m 
 23  5960 Blanton, Lynnsey     9 Jeffersonville, IN    14-10.00      4.52m 
 23  6457 Martin, Myasia       9 Detroit, MI           14-10.00      4.52m 
 25  7005 Jackson, Kaalynn     9 5522 Winslow Crossi   14-09.00      4.49m 
 26  4677 Schrock, Elizabeth   9 Rossville, KS         13-08.00      4.16m 
 27  5539 Hill, Ashante        9 Atlanta, GA           13-05.50      4.10m 
 28  6447 Gribble, Taylor      9 Detroit, MI           12-11.50      3.94m 
 29   727 Vinion, Pammala      8 Urbana, IL            10-11.00      3.32m 
 30   728 Williams, Triniti    9 Urbana, IL             9-07.50      2.93m 
 --   724 Horton, Nataija     10 Urbana, IL                 DNS            
 --   807 Bess, Amya           9 Gahanna, OH                DNS            
 --  5571 Caldwell, Seaira     9 San Antonio, TX            DNS            
 --  1705 Pitts, Erin          9 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS            
 --   124 Raines, Tanasia      9 Sanford, FL                DNS            
 --  4915 Negri, Cassidy       9 Auburn, CA                 DNS            
 --  6386 Phillips, Taylor     9 Boone, NC                  DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  7031 Tucker, Jessica      9 Chesapeake, VA           30.00   NWI  2    482
  2  7319 Jones, Jasmin        9 Mullica Hill, NJ         30.19   NWI  2    469
  3  7115 Conners, Jamie       9 St. Louis, MO            30.65   NWI  3    438
  4  4925 Dorsey, Jenae        9 Eldersburg, MD           30.79   NWI  3    428
  5   672 Matthews, Kylee      8 Cincinnati, OH           30.84   NWI  3    425
  6  1955 Lester, Sterling     8 Marietta, GA             30.86   NWI  2    424
  7  8231 Hess, Maryn          9 Sicklerville, NJ         31.78   NWI  2    365
  8  8225 Ahirakwe, Flora      9 Sicklerville, NJ         32.48   NWI  2    323
  9  2964 Lyons, Janai         8 Queens, NY               32.79   NWI  2    305
 10  3337 Griffin, Frankie     9 Iowa, LA                 32.91   NWI  3    298
 11  5834 Ford, Nia            8 Missouri City, TX        33.36   NWI  3    273
 12  7443 Smith, Shyla         8 San Antonio, TX          33.67   NWI  1    257
 13  1369 Netherly, Paris      9 Channelview, TX          33.76   NWI  3    252
 14  3335 Gilroy, Ciara        9 Lake Charles, LA         34.49   NWI  2    215
 15  5028 Johnson, Jayla       9 Pflugerville, TX         35.80   NWI  1    156
 16  6415 Griffith, Annacath   8 Taylor, TX               35.90   NWI  3    151
 17   476 Veloz, Saviel        9 League City, TX          36.16   NWI  1    141
 18  7296 Higgins, Tatiana     8 Missouri City, TX        38.99   NWI  1     48
 19  7300 Holstine, Kierston   9 Blue Springs, MO         39.07   NWI  1     46
 20  5443 Joyner, Javon        9 Jonesboro, GA            40.71   NWI  3     14
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump Sub-Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   672 Matthews, Kylee      8 Cincinnati, OH           1.18m    3-10.50    293
  2  6415 Griffith, Annacath   8 Taylor, TX               1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3  1369 Netherly, Paris      9 Channelview, TX          1.12m    3-08.00    239
  3  4925 Dorsey, Jenae        9 Eldersburg, MD           1.12m    3-08.00    239
  3  2964 Lyons, Janai         8 Queens, NY               1.12m    3-08.00    239
  6  7319 Jones, Jasmin        9 Mullica Hill, NJ         1.09m    3-06.75    214
  6  1955 Lester, Sterling     8 Marietta, GA             1.09m    3-06.75    214
  6  3337 Griffin, Frankie     9 Iowa, LA                 1.09m    3-06.75    214
  9  7115 Conners, Jamie       9 St. Louis, MO            1.06m    3-05.75    188
  9  5834 Ford, Nia            8 Missouri City, TX        1.06m    3-05.75    188
 11   476 Veloz, Saviel        9 League City, TX          1.03m    3-04.50    164
 11  8231 Hess, Maryn          9 Sicklerville, NJ         1.03m    3-04.50    164
 13  7443 Smith, Shyla         8 San Antonio, TX          1.00m    3-03.25    141
 13  5028 Johnson, Jayla       9 Pflugerville, TX         1.00m    3-03.25    141
 15  5443 Joyner, Javon        9 Jonesboro, GA            0.97m    3-02.25    119
 16  8225 Ahirakwe, Flora      9 Sicklerville, NJ         0.94m    3-01.00     97
 16  7031 Tucker, Jessica      9 Chesapeake, VA           0.94m    3-01.00     97
 16  3335 Gilroy, Ciara        9 Lake Charles, LA         0.94m    3-01.00     97
 19  7300 Holstine, Kierston   9 Blue Springs, MO         0.91m    2-11.75     77
 20  7296 Higgins, Tatiana     8 Missouri City, TX        0.79m    2-07.00     11
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Sub-Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  5443 Joyner, Javon        9 Jonesboro, GA            6.64m   21-09.50    312
  2  4925 Dorsey, Jenae        9 Eldersburg, MD           5.74m   18-10.00    255
  3  1369 Netherly, Paris      9 Channelview, TX          5.36m   17-07.00    231
  4  3337 Griffin, Frankie     9 Iowa, LA                 5.20m   17-00.75    221
  5  7115 Conners, Jamie       9 St. Louis, MO            5.06m   16-07.25    212
  6  5834 Ford, Nia            8 Missouri City, TX        4.92m   16-01.75    203
  7   672 Matthews, Kylee      8 Cincinnati, OH           4.87m   15-11.75    200
  8  8225 Ahirakwe, Flora      9 Sicklerville, NJ         4.31m   14-01.75    165
  9  3335 Gilroy, Ciara        9 Lake Charles, LA         4.23m   13-10.50    160
 10  1955 Lester, Sterling     8 Marietta, GA             4.16m   13-07.75    156
 11  7319 Jones, Jasmin        9 Mullica Hill, NJ         4.12m   13-06.25    154
 11  7031 Tucker, Jessica      9 Chesapeake, VA           4.12m   13-06.25    154
 13  8231 Hess, Maryn          9 Sicklerville, NJ         4.07m   13-04.25    150
 14  6415 Griffith, Annacath   8 Taylor, TX               4.05m   13-03.50    149
 15  7296 Higgins, Tatiana     8 Missouri City, TX        3.77m   12-04.50    132
 16  7300 Holstine, Kierston   9 Blue Springs, MO         3.60m   11-09.75    122
 17  2964 Lyons, Janai         8 Queens, NY               3.50m   11-05.75    115
 18   476 Veloz, Saviel        9 League City, TX          2.92m    9-07.00     80
 19  7443 Smith, Shyla         8 San Antonio, TX          2.72m    8-11.25     69
 20  5028 Johnson, Jayla       9 Pflugerville, TX         2.68m    8-09.50     66
 
Girls Triathlon Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    National: N  1063  2004        McKenzie Stanford, Ripley, OK               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4925 Dorsey, Jenae        9 Eldersburg, MD             922  
  2   672 Matthews, Kylee      8 Cincinnati, OH             918  
  3  7115 Conners, Jamie       9 St. Louis, MO              838  
  4  7319 Jones, Jasmin        9 Mullica Hill, NJ           837  
  5  1955 Lester, Sterling     8 Marietta, GA               794  
  6  7031 Tucker, Jessica      9 Chesapeake, VA             733  
  6  3337 Griffin, Frankie     9 Iowa, LA                   733  
  8  1369 Netherly, Paris      9 Channelview, TX            722  
  9  8231 Hess, Maryn          9 Sicklerville, NJ           679  
 10  5834 Ford, Nia            8 Missouri City, TX          664  
 11  2964 Lyons, Janai         8 Queens, NY                 659  
 12  8225 Ahirakwe, Flora      9 Sicklerville, NJ           585  
 13  6415 Griffith, Annacath   8 Taylor, TX                 566  
 14  3335 Gilroy, Ciara        9 Lake Charles, LA           472  
 15  7443 Smith, Shyla         8 San Antonio, TX            467  
 16  5443 Joyner, Javon        9 Jonesboro, GA              445  
 17   476 Veloz, Saviel        9 League City, TX            385  
 18  5028 Johnson, Jayla       9 Pflugerville, TX           363  
 19  7300 Holstine, Kierston   9 Blue Springs, MO           245  
 20  7296 Higgins, Tatiana     8 Missouri City, TX          191  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 8:50.12  8/1/2009    Bianca Garza, Pharr, TX                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5911 Garza, Bianca        9 Pharr, TX              8:50.12N 
  2  5912 Gonzalez, Itzel      9 San Juan, TX           9:33.19  
  3  5915 Pichardo, Bella      8 Mcallen, TX            9:55.28  
  4  1702 Jackson, Milliceyn   9 Baton Rouge, LA       10:18.24  
  5  5484 Cason, Tekoa         9 St. Petersburg, FL    10:25.70  
  6  6730 Thomas, Tamia        8 Grandview, MO         10:52.76  
  7  1705 Pitts, Erin          9 Baton Rouge, LA       11:07.27  
  8  1288 Spratt, Journei      8 Lancaster, SC         11:13.67  
  9  5539 Hill, Ashante        9 Atlanta, GA           11:16.60  
 10  5800 Barnes, Aisha        9 Katy, TX              11:21.79  
 11  2423 Hightower, Paris     9 Gary, IN              12:22.03  
 12  5131 Tabron, Jamie        9 St Louis, MO          12:54.19  
 13  6724 Mcintosh-Brown, Ko   9 Leawood, KS           14:03.10  
 --  6122 Emerson, Tayler      8 St. Louis, MO              DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7496 Williams, Lauren    10 Lakewood, CA             13.94Q -0.5  9 
  2  4489 Young, Milan        10 Richmond, TX             13.94Q  0.4  4 
  3  4894 Phillips, Aries     10 Omaha, NE                13.97Q -2.2  3 
  4  2350 Mickens, Aliyah     10 Homewood, IL             14.00Q -2.8  1 
  5   791 Manson, Taylor       9 Lansing, MI              14.05Q -2.2  2 
  6  5629 Darden, Jasmine     10 San Antonio, TX          14.15Q -2.3  6 
  7  3509 Ross, Nya           10 Lawrenceville, GA        14.20Q -2.8  7 
  8  7508 Wright, Hannah      10 Palm Springs, CA         14.21Q -1.1  5 
  9  3190 Jones, Takehra      10 Killeen, TX              14.35Q -1.9  8 
 10  5557 Russell, Payton      9 Spencer, NC              14.07Q -2.8  1 
 11  4900 Organ, Tateyana     10 Sicklerville, NJ         14.11Q  0.4  4 
 12  5361 Robinson, Kayla     10 San Pablo, CA            14.11Q -2.2  3 
 13  5701 Agosto, Juanita     10 Federal Way, WA          14.12Q -2.2  2 
 14  2028 Lee, Jayla          10 Canton, OH               14.26Q -1.1  5 
 15  4832 Ellery, Kyla        10 Cincinnati, OH           14.30Q -2.8  7 
 16  2128 Robertson, Hanniya  10 Fort Worth, TX           14.31Q -0.5  9 
 17  1065 Vaughn, Kiara       10 Little Rock, AR          14.51Q -1.9  8 
 18  4833 Floyd, Jasmine      10 Cincinnati, OH           14.56Q -2.3  6 
 19   486 Cooper, Essence      9 Miami, FL                14.27q -2.2  2 
 20  2431 Taylor, Carlita     10 Detroit, MI              14.32q -1.1  5 
 21  6435 Buford, Alicia       9 Detroit, MI              14.37q -2.2  3 
 22   345 Mcclendon, Jemya     9 Aurora, IL               14.39q  0.4  4 
 23  3506 Lewis, Morgan       10 Lawrenceville, GA        14.42q  0.4  4 
 24  1218 Evans, Maya         10 Aurora, CO               14.45q  0.4  4 
 25  1460 Thomas, Destinee    10 East Lansdowne, PA       14.60  -1.1  5 
 26  5637 Jones, Chriss       10 San Antonio, TX          14.66  -0.5  9 
 27  7081 Campbell-Mcmillan,  10 Woodbury, NJ             14.66  -2.2  3 
 28  8086 Mckenzie, Annamari  10 Richwood, TX             14.71  -2.8  7 
 29   222 Long, Matiya        10 Balch Springs, TX        14.74   0.4  4 
 30  5303 Ransom, Breanna     10 San Antonio, TX          14.83  -2.3  6 
 31  2130 Taylor, Deavian     10 Fort Worth, TX           14.83  -2.8  7 
 32  2685 Johnson, Yolonda    10 Beloit, WI               14.84   0.4  4 
 33  1484 Brown, Alexandriae   9 Des Moines Le, IA        14.92  -0.5  9 
 34  7329 Khalid-Manning, Sa  10 Beverly, NJ              14.93  -2.8  7 
 35  2969 Adams, Cheria       10 Milwaukee, WI            14.95  -1.1  5 
 36  7121 Hutchins, Sydney     9 Chesterfield, MO         15.00  -1.9  8 
 37  5386 Charles, Adejah      9 Rockford, IL             15.02  -2.2  3 
 38  4153 Collins, Kori        9 Miramar, FL              15.02  -0.5  9 
 39  4265 Thorton, Kaniya     10 Birmingham, AL           15.06  -2.8  1 
 40  2403 Whitehurst, Kendra  10 College Park, GA         15.08  -2.8  1 
 41  1860 Hafiz, Aanysa       10 Raytown, MO              15.19  -2.2  3 
 42  3825 Bailey, Kennedy     10 Houston, TX              15.22  -2.2  2 
 43  3102 Davenport, Destiny  10 Kansas City, MO          15.24  -2.3  6 
 44  6966 Hayes, Mikayla      10 Minneapolis, MN          15.29  -2.3  6 
 45  8207 Williams, Kaleigh   10 Brentwood, TN            15.29  -2.8  7 
 46  6134 Knight, Machiyla     9 St. Louis, MO            15.30  -2.2  2 
 47  4622 Williams, Victoria  10 Virginia Beach, VA       15.34  -2.3  6 
 48  7915 Godbolt, Ayana      10 Gainesville, FL          15.36  -1.1  5 
 49  3344 Wilson, Bailey      10 Lake Charles, LA         15.39  -1.9  8 
 50  4167 Williams, Kerra      9 Miramar, FL              15.42  -0.5  9 
 51  5377 Chenault, Gabriell  10 St Albans, NY            15.47  -1.9  8 
 52  5093 Gardner, Taylor      9 Plainfield, NJ           15.49  -2.2  3 
 53   896 Irish, Jade         10 Cedar Rapids, IA         15.51   0.4  4 
 54  4407 Mckoy, Teasha        9 Voorhees, NJ             15.55  -1.9  8 
 55  5352 Hall, Jayla         10 San Pablo, CA            15.57  -1.9  8 
 56  6609 Versaguis, Maria     9 Cottage Grove, MN        15.62  -2.2  2 
 57  6250 Simmons, Paige      10 Spanish Lake, MO         15.64  -0.5  9 
 58  5703 Bain, Violet         9 Seattle, WA              17.46  -2.2  2 
 --   886 Robinson, Jabria     9 Dallas, TX                 DNS  -2.2  2 
 --  7934 Corrao, Mira        10 San Diego, CA              DNS  -2.8  1 
 --  7257 Foster, Maysha      10 Townsend, DE               DNS  -2.8  1 
 --  5966 Drye, Sydnee        10 Clinton, MD                DNS  -1.1  5 
 --  1791 Carrasco, Julissa    9 Midland, TX                DNS  -2.2  3 
 --  1590 Bradley, Erin       10 Detroit, MI                DNS  -2.8  1 
 --  8085 Higgins, Ciarra      9 Brazoria, TX               DNS  -2.8  1 
 --  5847 Smith, Inaya        10 Houston, TX                DNS  -2.8  7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2350 Mickens, Aliyah     10 Homewood, IL             13.70Q  1.6  1 
  2  5629 Darden, Jasmine     10 San Antonio, TX          13.76Q  1.0  3 
  3  4489 Young, Milan        10 Richmond, TX             13.91Q  0.9  2 
  4  4894 Phillips, Aries     10 Omaha, NE                13.71Q  1.6  1 
  5  3509 Ross, Nya           10 Lawrenceville, GA        13.78Q  1.0  3 
  6   791 Manson, Taylor       9 Lansing, MI              14.14Q  0.9  2 
  7  5557 Russell, Payton      9 Spencer, NC              13.73q  1.6  1 
  8  5701 Agosto, Juanita     10 Federal Way, WA          13.93q  1.0  3 
  9  6435 Buford, Alicia       9 Detroit, MI              13.95   1.6  1 
 10  5361 Robinson, Kayla     10 San Pablo, CA            14.03   1.0  3 
 11  4832 Ellery, Kyla        10 Cincinnati, OH           14.06   1.6  1 
 12  2431 Taylor, Carlita     10 Detroit, MI              14.24   0.9  2 
 13  2128 Robertson, Hanniya  10 Fort Worth, TX           14.30   1.6  1 
 14  3506 Lewis, Morgan       10 Lawrenceville, GA        14.30   0.9  2 
 15  1065 Vaughn, Kiara       10 Little Rock, AR          14.32   0.9  2 
 16   486 Cooper, Essence      9 Miami, FL                14.33   1.0  3 
 17  7508 Wright, Hannah      10 Palm Springs, CA         14.33   0.9  2 
 18  4900 Organ, Tateyana     10 Sicklerville, NJ         14.34   0.9  2 
 19  3190 Jones, Takehra      10 Killeen, TX              14.34   1.6  1 
 20  2028 Lee, Jayla          10 Canton, OH               14.36   0.9  2 
 21  1218 Evans, Maya         10 Aurora, CO               14.40   1.0  3 
 22  4833 Floyd, Jasmine      10 Cincinnati, OH           14.40   1.0  3 
 23   345 Mcclendon, Jemya     9 Aurora, IL               15.11   1.6  1 
 --  7496 Williams, Lauren    10 Lakewood, CA               DNS   1.0  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5557 Russell, Payton      9 Spencer, NC              13.75  -0.5  13.746
  2  4894 Phillips, Aries     10 Omaha, NE                13.75  -0.5  13.749
  3  5701 Agosto, Juanita     10 Federal Way, WA          13.84  -0.5 
  4  5629 Darden, Jasmine     10 San Antonio, TX          13.87  -0.5 
  5  4489 Young, Milan        10 Richmond, TX             13.93  -0.5 
  6   791 Manson, Taylor       9 Lansing, MI              14.08  -0.5 
  7  3509 Ross, Nya           10 Lawrenceville, GA        14.21  -0.5 
  8  2350 Mickens, Aliyah     10 Homewood, IL             14.37  -0.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4894 Phillips, Aries     10 Omaha, NE                28.06Q  2.7  8 
  2  5557 Russell, Payton      9 Spencer, NC              28.16Q  2.6  5 
  3   791 Manson, Taylor       9 Lansing, MI              28.18Q  1.1  7 
  4  5629 Darden, Jasmine     10 San Antonio, TX          28.27Q  3.3  4 
  5  4479 Lane, Marlaesha     10 Houston, TX              28.38Q  0.9  1 
  6  6435 Buford, Alicia       9 Detroit, MI              28.64Q  1.5  3 
  7  5361 Robinson, Kayla     10 San Pablo, CA            28.92Q  1.4  2 
  8  8251 Mack, Ariah         10 Fort Worth, TX           28.94Q  2.4  6 
  9  1621 Robertson, Janell   10 Round Rock, TX           29.01Q +0.0  9 
 10  2350 Mickens, Aliyah     10 Homewood, IL             28.11Q  2.7  8 
 11  5701 Agosto, Juanita     10 Federal Way, WA          28.68Q  3.3  4 
 12  4725 Scott, Keishawna    10 Houston, TX              28.71Q  1.1  7 
 13  2279 Evans, Dana         10 Gary, IN                 28.77Q  0.9  1 
 14  3190 Jones, Takehra      10 Killeen, TX              28.82Q  1.5  3 
 15  2431 Taylor, Carlita     10 Detroit, MI              28.96Q  2.4  6 
 16  7508 Wright, Hannah      10 Palm Springs, CA         28.97Q  1.4  2 
 17  2064 Pennant, Adhana      9 Orlando, FL              29.30Q +0.0  9 
 18  7155 Price, Britney       9 Miramar, FL              29.40Q  2.6  5 
 19   486 Cooper, Essence      9 Miami, FL                29.00q  1.1  7 
 20   345 Mcclendon, Jemya     9 Aurora, IL               29.07q  1.4  2 
 21  4832 Ellery, Kyla        10 Cincinnati, OH           29.07q  2.4  6 
 22  2128 Robertson, Hanniya  10 Fort Worth, TX           29.31q +0.0  9 
 23  4044 Blackshire, Taylor   9 Mesquite, TX             29.32q  0.9  1 
 24   222 Long, Matiya        10 Balch Springs, TX        29.48q  1.5  3 
 25  4900 Organ, Tateyana     10 Sicklerville, NJ         29.52   2.7  8 
 26  3803 Johnson, Gabriella   9 Germantown, MD           29.60   1.1  7 
 27  3509 Ross, Nya           10 Lawrenceville, GA        29.67   0.9  1 
 28  3506 Lewis, Morgan       10 Lawrenceville, GA        29.71   1.4  2 
 29     3 Davis, Tayla         9 Wappingers Falls, N      29.75   2.7  8 
 30  6958 Blanchard, Kailynn  10 Minneapolis, MN          29.76   2.4  6 
 31  1065 Vaughn, Kiara       10 Little Rock, AR          29.85   2.6  5 
 32  4805 Mason, Daja         10 Columbus, OH             29.88   3.3  4 
 33  1218 Evans, Maya         10 Aurora, CO               30.05   2.7  8 
 34  7329 Khalid-Manning, Sa  10 Beverly, NJ              30.09   1.5  3 
 35  8154 Martin, Ashyra       9 Pembroke Pines, FL       30.21   0.9  1 
 36  1700 Hargrave, Taijah     9 Baton Rouge, LA          30.34   1.1  7 
 37  4290 Kitchell, Alexandr   9 Philadelphia, PA         30.35   2.6  5 
 38  8207 Williams, Kaleigh   10 Brentwood, TN            30.39   1.5  3 
 39  7121 Hutchins, Sydney     9 Chesterfield, MO         30.53   3.3  4 
 40   485 Chisholm, Destini   10 Miami, FL                30.55   3.3  4 
 41  6134 Knight, Machiyla     9 St. Louis, MO            30.58   1.4  2 
 42  1860 Hafiz, Aanysa       10 Raytown, MO              30.60   2.6  5 
 43  5377 Chenault, Gabriell  10 St Albans, NY            30.63   3.3  4 
 44  3825 Bailey, Kennedy     10 Houston, TX              30.64   1.1  7 
 45  3810 Pyles, Brionne      10 Germantown, MD           30.64   1.4  2 
 46  7081 Campbell-Mcmillan,  10 Woodbury, NJ             30.67  +0.0  9 
 47  4153 Collins, Kori        9 Miramar, FL              30.76   1.5  3 
 48  5884 Bolden, Jazmyn      10 Houston, TX              30.79   1.5  3 
 49  5349 Elliott, Dajanae    10 San Pablo, CA            30.86  +0.0  9 
 50  8234 Johnson, Ciarra      9 Sicklerville, NJ         30.87   2.4  6 
 51  2345 Goodrich, Cymone    10 Country Club Hills,      30.92   3.3  4 
 52  2752 Edwards, Gauna      10 Houston, TX              31.00   2.4  6 
 53  1054 Jasper, Kiyah        9 North Little Rock,       31.32   2.4  6 
 54  2614 Griffen, Lindsey    10 Saint Louis, MO          31.35   1.1  7 
 55  5056 Reaves, Sharyl      10 Santa Clarita, CA        31.39  +0.0  9 
 56  4622 Williams, Victoria  10 Virginia Beach, VA       31.48   0.9  1 
 57   896 Irish, Jade         10 Cedar Rapids, IA         31.82   0.9  1 
 58  4202 Spelhaug, Ellie     10 Bettendorf, IA           31.98   2.6  5 
 59  5093 Gardner, Taylor      9 Plainfield, NJ           32.96   1.4  2 
 60  5057 Robinson, Phaedra   10 Santa Clarita, CA        33.48   0.9  1 
 61  5703 Bain, Violet         9 Seattle, WA              36.83   1.4  2 
 62  1791 Carrasco, Julissa    9 Midland, TX              37.20   1.5  3 
 63  7496 Williams, Lauren    10 Lakewood, CA           2:05.11  +0.0  9 
 --  1484 Brown, Alexandriae   9 Des Moines Le, IA          DNS   2.6  5 
 --   903 Saville, Hanna      10 Cedar Rapids, IA           DNS   2.7  8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5557 Russell, Payton      9 Spencer, NC              28.06Q -1.0  2 
  2  4894 Phillips, Aries     10 Omaha, NE                28.52Q -1.3  3 
  3   791 Manson, Taylor       9 Lansing, MI              28.52Q -0.9  1 
  4  4479 Lane, Marlaesha     10 Houston, TX              28.59Q -1.0  2 
  5  2350 Mickens, Aliyah     10 Homewood, IL             28.59Q -0.9  1 
  6  6435 Buford, Alicia       9 Detroit, MI              28.73Q -1.3  3 
  7  4725 Scott, Keishawna    10 Houston, TX              28.75q -1.3  3 
  8  5701 Agosto, Juanita     10 Federal Way, WA          28.93q -1.0  2 
  9  5361 Robinson, Kayla     10 San Pablo, CA            29.10  -1.3  3 
 10  5629 Darden, Jasmine     10 San Antonio, TX          29.13  -0.9  1 
 11  2279 Evans, Dana         10 Gary, IN                 29.21  -1.3  3 
 12  1621 Robertson, Janell   10 Round Rock, TX           29.23  -0.9  1 
 13   486 Cooper, Essence      9 Miami, FL                29.27  -1.3  3 
 14  7155 Price, Britney       9 Miramar, FL              29.45  -1.3  3 
 15  3190 Jones, Takehra      10 Killeen, TX              29.54  -1.0  2 
 16  7508 Wright, Hannah      10 Palm Springs, CA         29.54  -0.9  1 
 17  2431 Taylor, Carlita     10 Detroit, MI              29.56  -0.9  1 
 18  8251 Mack, Ariah         10 Fort Worth, TX           29.58  -1.0  2 
 19  2064 Pennant, Adhana      9 Orlando, FL              29.62  -1.0  2 
 20  4044 Blackshire, Taylor   9 Mesquite, TX             29.90  -1.0  2 
 21  2128 Robertson, Hanniya  10 Fort Worth, TX           29.94  -0.9  1 
 22  4832 Ellery, Kyla        10 Cincinnati, OH           29.96  -0.9  1 
 23   222 Long, Matiya        10 Balch Springs, TX        30.19  -1.3  3 
 24   345 Mcclendon, Jemya     9 Aurora, IL               37.76  -1.0  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5557 Russell, Payton      9 Spencer, NC              28.29  -3.6 
  2  4479 Lane, Marlaesha     10 Houston, TX              28.60  -3.6 
  3  2350 Mickens, Aliyah     10 Homewood, IL             28.77  -3.6 
  4  4894 Phillips, Aries     10 Omaha, NE                29.18  -3.6 
  5   791 Manson, Taylor       9 Lansing, MI              29.19  -3.6 
  6  5701 Agosto, Juanita     10 Federal Way, WA          29.25  -3.6 
  7  4725 Scott, Keishawna    10 Houston, TX              29.39  -3.6 
  8  6435 Buford, Alicia       9 Detroit, MI              29.43  -3.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    National: N 1:00.82  1993        Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  7417 Rogers, Daesha      10 Miami, FL              1:02.15   8 
  2   791 Manson, Taylor       9 Lansing, MI            1:03.24   8 
  3  5835 Gray, Jaila         10 Houston, TX            1:04.27   8 
  4  5557 Russell, Payton      9 Spencer, NC            1:04.35   7 
  5  2401 Mann, Zaria         10 College Park, GA       1:07.22   6 
  6  1621 Robertson, Janell   10 Round Rock, TX         1:07.66   7 
  7  2279 Evans, Dana         10 Gary, IN               1:07.84   8 
  8  7155 Price, Britney       9 Miramar, FL            1:07.91   8 
  9   903 Saville, Hanna      10 Cedar Rapids, IA       1:08.23   5 
 10     3 Davis, Tayla         9 Wappingers Falls, N    1:08.29   4 
 11  4507 Wilson, Matoaka     10 Lithonia, GA           1:08.33   6 
 12  2431 Taylor, Carlita     10 Detroit, MI            1:08.62   7 
 13  6341 Rogers, Abryana     10 Roeland Park, KS       1:08.63   5 
 14  7463 Tullai, Sydney      10 Chino Hills, CA        1:08.70   7 
 15  4725 Scott, Keishawna    10 Houston, TX            1:08.86   8 
 16   164 Garrett, Eryca      10 Akron, OH              1:08.93   6 
 17  3804 Johnson, Malana      9 Germantown, MD         1:09.20   4 
 18  5056 Reaves, Sharyl      10 Santa Clarita, CA      1:09.35   5 
 19  5841 Lewis, Alyse        10 Missouri City, TX      1:09.43   7 
 20  6781 Allen, Chimari      10 Woodstock, GA          1:09.46   5 
 21  6619 Burrell, Mariah     10 Hampton, VA            1:09.71   6 
 22  5236 Thomason, Blake     10 Huntsville, TX         1:09.72   6 
 23  7003 Green, Alexandria    9 5522 Winslow Crossi    1:09.89   6 
 24  5842 Lewis, Jaylin       10 Missouri City, TX      1:10.06   5 
 25  4487 Young, Jayla         9 Richmond, TX           1:10.13   4 
 26  3999 Johnson, Keja       10 Desoto, TX             1:10.60   4 
 27  1797 Stenix, Tysley      10 Midland, TX            1:10.61   5 
 28  4806 Owens, Courtney     10 Columbus, OH           1:11.26   6 
 29  4202 Spelhaug, Ellie     10 Bettendorf, IA         1:11.67   3 
 30  4290 Kitchell, Alexandr   9 Philadelphia, PA       1:11.82   7 
 31  8279 Jackson, Kailya     10 Gainesville, FL        1:11.91   6 
 32   632 Thompson, Michaela  10 Memphis, TN            1:12.12   4 
 33   595 Overkamp, Randi      9 Columbia, MO           1:12.39   2 
 34  7081 Campbell-Mcmillan,  10 Woodbury, NJ           1:12.39   5 
 35  6156 Weeden, Gabrielle   10 St. Louis, MO          1:12.50   3 
 36   625 Jasmine, Graham     10 Memphis, TN            1:12.57   3 
 37  5294 Jackson, Ayanna     10 Cibolo, TX             1:12.63   4 
 38  3033 Latimer, Chyna      10 Edgewood, MD           1:13.04   3 
 39  5403 Graham, Cornesia     9 Round Rock, TX         1:13.06   7 
 40  7388 Peacock, Tiffani    10 Bruceville, TX         1:13.48   3 
 41  6362 Eason, China        10 Somerset, NJ           1:13.58   2 
 42  4406 Mckoy, Portia        9 Voorhees, NJ           1:13.64   5 
 43  6157 Whitfield, Ranekka  10 St. Louis, MO          1:13.77   2 
 44  3802 Jean-Philippe, Bal  10 Germantown, MD         1:13.84   2 
 45  2614 Griffen, Lindsey    10 Saint Louis, MO        1:13.94   2 
 46  2252 Frazier, Maritza    10 Gary, IN               1:14.03   1 
 47  6012 Tate, Kirin          9 Southfield, MI         1:14.15   4 
 48  8254 Ross, Khadijah       9 Fort Worth, TX         1:14.53   2 
 49  4740 Cooke, Molly        10 Eagan, MN              1:14.93   3 
 50  6958 Blanchard, Kailynn  10 Minneapolis, MN        1:15.56   1 
 51  3483 Hill, Tiyanna        9 Arlington, TX          1:15.76   3 
 52  6856 Allen, Madison      10 Erial, NJ              1:16.06   1 
 53  2849 Ramos, Sara         10 Schererville, IN       1:16.49   1 
 54  4251 Bowen, Jalyn        10 Montgomery, AL         1:17.01   4 
 55   900 Nus, Kate           10 Hiawatha, IA           1:17.37   1 
 56   599 Richardson, Casey   10 Columbia, MO           1:17.42   1 
 --  7496 Williams, Lauren    10 Lakewood, CA               DNS   8 
 --   879 Granados, Diana     10 Cedar Hill, TX             DNS   7 
 --  1484 Brown, Alexandriae   9 Des Moines Le, IA          DNS   3 
 --  8251 Mack, Ariah         10 Fort Worth, TX             DNS   8 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 2:24.0h  1986        Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7417 Rogers, Daesha      10 Miami, FL              2:24.79  
  2  7183 Bounds, Julia       10 Redwood City, CA       2:30.69  
  3  7001 Ellison, Mackenzie   9 5522 Winslow Crossi    2:31.77  
  4  2907 Turner, Teri        10 Phila., PA             2:33.40  
  5  4725 Scott, Keishawna    10 Houston, TX            2:35.29  
  6  4507 Wilson, Matoaka     10 Lithonia, GA           2:35.90  
  7  7463 Tullai, Sydney      10 Chino Hills, CA        2:35.91  
  8  1459 Smith, Jada         10 Collingdale, PA        2:39.46  
  9   175 Villarreal-Acevedo  10 Altamonte Springs,     2:39.56  
 10  6341 Rogers, Abryana     10 Roeland Park, KS       2:39.63  
 11  5236 Thomason, Blake     10 Huntsville, TX         2:39.91  
 12  2401 Mann, Zaria         10 College Park, GA       2:40.15  
 13   903 Saville, Hanna      10 Cedar Rapids, IA       2:41.95  
 14   164 Garrett, Eryca      10 Akron, OH              2:42.62  
 15  1773 Toussaint, Laureen  10 Elgin, IL              2:42.97  
 16  4413 Quillen, Dejana     10 Philadelphia, PA       2:43.22  
 17  4300 Stovall, Sydni       9 Oreland, PA            2:44.58  
 18  5961 Jacinta, Gibson      9 Clarksville, IN        2:45.64  
 19  2318 Johnson, Leilani    10 Marietta, GA           2:47.22  
 20  6362 Eason, China        10 Somerset, NJ           2:48.12  
 21  2051 Evans, Nadiria      10 Orlando, FL            2:48.33  
 22  5447 Slocomb, Nicole     10 Jonesboro, GA          2:48.91  
 23   524 Browning, Jasmine   10 Detroit, MI            2:49.38  
 24  4815 Santiago, Kiarra    10 Columbus, OH           2:49.98  
 25  7164 Abdalah, Marianne   10 Salisbury, NC          2:50.15  
 26  7207 Coleman, Briyanna   10 Pomona, CA             2:50.68  
 27  1762 Acuna, Jasmine      10 Elgin, IL              2:50.99  
 28  3812 Sanford, Brittany   10 Germantown, MD         2:51.28  
 29  8176 Frausto, Alyssa     10 Wichita, KS            2:51.69  
 30   900 Nus, Kate           10 Hiawatha, IA           2:52.68  
 31  2849 Ramos, Sara         10 Schererville, IN       2:52.87  
 32   601 Schweikert, Holly    9 Columbia, MO           2:53.04  
 33  2772 Williams, Kiana     10 Maplewood, MN          2:53.62  
 34  7413 Robinson, Victoria   9 Lansing, KS            2:53.68  
 35  4970 Smith, Kamryn       10 Cape Coral, FL         2:53.98  
 36  6257 Williams, Tirzah    10 Spanish Lake, MO       2:54.15  
 37   632 Thompson, Michaela  10 Memphis, TN            2:54.63  
 38  6856 Allen, Madison      10 Erial, NJ              2:54.84  
 39  3827 Carswell, Aliyah     9 Houston, TX            2:55.25  
 40   925 Hernandez, Isabell   9 Bloomfield, CT         2:56.24  
 41  4969 Kurkland, Fiona     10 Cape Coral, FL         2:57.28  
 42  4722 Horn, Jonshea       10 Houston, TX            2:57.80  
 43  3033 Latimer, Chyna      10 Edgewood, MD           2:58.34  
 44  1344 Jones, Kristen       9 Cedar Park, TX         2:59.09  
 45  2066 Shuler, Janay        9 Orlando, FL            2:59.48  
 46  6709 Matise, Frances      9 Dallas, TX             3:01.40  
 47  6754 Dunham, Kianna      10 Houston, TX            3:01.81  
 48  8279 Jackson, Kailya     10 Gainesville, FL        3:01.84  
 49  1700 Hargrave, Taijah     9 Baton Rouge, LA        3:01.86  
 50  1013 Reviere, Malika     10 Chattanooga, TN        3:01.98  
 51  2606 Stitt, Lauren       10 Hennessey, OK          3:04.81  
 52  4289 Heck, Sophia        10 Philadelphia, PA       3:04.85  
 53  3999 Johnson, Keja       10 Desoto, TX             3:06.26  
 54  3229 Browning, Cara      10 Knoxville, TN          3:07.23  
 55  6969 Nachmias, Navit      9 Minneapolis, MN        3:08.21  
 56  1343 Devlyn, Denise      10 Cedar Park, TX         3:09.95  
 57  8233 Hines, Janiyah      10 Sicklerville, NJ       3:11.32  
 58   529 Norman, Alicia      10 Detroit, MI            3:11.70  
 59   893 Frazee, Hannah      10 Fairfax, IA            3:14.00  
 60  3300 Patterson, Kimberl  10 Baton Rouge, LA        3:23.57  
 61  5057 Robinson, Phaedra   10 Santa Clarita, CA      3:27.04  
 --  6156 Weeden, Gabrielle   10 St. Louis, MO              DNF  
 --  8114 Mcalister, Destiny  10 Mesquite, TX               DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 4:54.59  8/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7417 Rogers, Daesha      10 Miami, FL              4:54.59N 
  2  7183 Bounds, Julia       10 Redwood City, CA       5:10.23  
  3  2907 Turner, Teri        10 Phila., PA             5:18.11  
  4  7001 Ellison, Mackenzie   9 5522 Winslow Crossi    5:18.31  
  5  7463 Tullai, Sydney      10 Chino Hills, CA        5:20.42  
  6  4507 Wilson, Matoaka     10 Lithonia, GA           5:23.66  
  7  2051 Evans, Nadiria      10 Orlando, FL            5:30.36  
  8   524 Browning, Jasmine   10 Detroit, MI            5:32.00  
  9  1762 Acuna, Jasmine      10 Elgin, IL              5:35.85  
 10  4300 Stovall, Sydni       9 Oreland, PA            5:39.27  
 11  1773 Toussaint, Laureen  10 Elgin, IL              5:40.66  
 12  7164 Abdalah, Marianne   10 Salisbury, NC          5:40.75  
 13   601 Schweikert, Holly    9 Columbia, MO           5:40.94  
 14  2401 Mann, Zaria         10 College Park, GA       5:44.47  
 15  3812 Sanford, Brittany   10 Germantown, MD         5:46.08  
 16  8176 Frausto, Alyssa     10 Wichita, KS            5:46.22  
 17  7207 Coleman, Briyanna   10 Pomona, CA             5:47.53  
 18   175 Villarreal-Acevedo  10 Altamonte Springs,     5:48.70  
 19  5447 Slocomb, Nicole     10 Jonesboro, GA          5:49.91  
 20  7413 Robinson, Victoria   9 Lansing, KS            5:50.06  
 21  6257 Williams, Tirzah    10 Spanish Lake, MO       5:51.58  
 22  2772 Williams, Kiana     10 Maplewood, MN          5:53.46  
 23   900 Nus, Kate           10 Hiawatha, IA           5:57.24  
 24  3827 Carswell, Aliyah     9 Houston, TX            5:59.84  
 25  4767 Weisblat, Evey      10 Cleveland, OH          6:00.15  
 26  4969 Kurkland, Fiona     10 Cape Coral, FL         6:00.85  
 27   925 Hernandez, Isabell   9 Bloomfield, CT         6:02.52  
 28  6856 Allen, Madison      10 Erial, NJ              6:04.61  
 29  2551 Perkins, Kree        9 Arlington, TX          6:06.81  
 30  3229 Browning, Cara      10 Knoxville, TN          6:12.79  
 31  1344 Jones, Kristen       9 Cedar Park, TX         6:13.36  
 32  7377 Olguin, Beatriz     10 Chicago, IL            6:14.31  
 33  4815 Santiago, Kiarra    10 Columbus, OH           6:14.39  
 34  6109 Dwornick, Kara      10 Ofallon, MO            6:14.39  
 35  4722 Horn, Jonshea       10 Houston, TX            6:15.43  
 36  2446 Thacker, Emma       10 Wichita, KS            6:15.63  
 37  4812 Clausell, Ciara     10 Columbus, OH           6:15.85  
 38  1343 Devlyn, Denise      10 Cedar Park, TX         6:16.14  
 39  7168 Arnett, Jena         9 Hewitt, TX             6:18.24  
 40  6754 Dunham, Kianna      10 Houston, TX            6:30.95  
 41   616 Baker, Rachael       9 Birmingham, AL         6:41.92  
 42   529 Norman, Alicia      10 Detroit, MI            6:44.53  
 43  6256 Whitted, Valarie     9 Spanish Lake, MO       6:55.12  
 44  8112 Lachman, Ladena      9 Mesquite, TX           9:25.74  
 --  8114 Mcalister, Destiny  10 Mesquite, TX               DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
===================================================================
    National: N 53.73  2000        Tri-City Relays, Winston-Salem, NC          
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fort Worth Jaguars  'A'                               55.22q  3 
     1) 2124 Jones, Hali 9              2) 2128 Robertson, Hanniyah 10    
     3) 2130 Taylor, Deavian 10         4) 2131 Walker-Williams, Taylor 10
  2 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                              55.90q  2 
     1) 5633 Fox, Asiah 8               2) 5626 Baker, Amani 9            
     3) 5629 Darden, Jasmine 10         4) 5636 Jackson-Anderson, Skye 10 
  3 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                  56.01q  6 
     1) 5845 Raspberry, Makenli 9       2) 5835 Gray, Jaila 10            
     3) 5841 Lewis, Alyse 10            4) 5842 Lewis, Jaylin 10          
  4 MY Stars Youth TC  'A'                                56.08q  5 
     1) 4473 Finley, Taylor 9           2) 4479 Lane, Marlaesha 10        
     3) 4487 Young, Jayla 9             4) 4489 Young, Milan 10           
  5 Florida Elite  'A'                                    56.64q  6 
     1) 2054 Glover, Keziah 9           2) 2069 Williams, Teaira 9        
     3) 2057 Harris, Kailiece 9         4) 2064 Pennant, Adhana 9         
  6 Delco Stallions  'A'                                  56.81q  3 
     1) 1461 Townsend, Sydni 9          2) 1457 Lynch, Janese 10          
     3) 1459 Smith, Jada 10             4) 1460 Thomas, Destinee 10       
  7 Richmond Half Steppers  'A'                           57.19q  4 
     1) 5356 Johnson, Daja 9            2) 5349 Elliott, Dajanae 10       
     3) 5352 Hall, Jayla 10             4) 5361 Robinson, Kayla 10        
  8 College Station Sprinters  'A'                        57.78q  1 
     1) 1182 Bailey, Dyneisha 10        2) 1187 Green, Jabriel 10         
     3) 1194 Suber, Brianna 10          4) 1195 Suber, Keanna 10          
  9 Maryland Titans  'A'                                  57.86   4 
     1) 3811 Pyles, Cierra 9            2) 3803 Johnson, Gabriella 9      
     3) 3804 Johnson, Malana 9          4) 3810 Pyles, Brionne 10         
 10 Ohio Pride TC  'A'                                    57.90   5 
     1) 4823 Beckum, Marquita 10        2) 4832 Ellery, Kyla 10           
     3) 4833 Floyd, Jasmine 10          4) 4837 Kelly, Kirkland 9         
 11 Randolph Roadrunners TC  'A'                          58.07   5 
     1) 5307 Seay, Destiny 8            2) 5310 Valdez, Gabriella 9       
     3) 5293 Gaston, Katherine 10       4) 5294 Jackson, Ayanna 10        
 12 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                       58.31   6 
     1) 4406 Mckoy, Portia 9            2) 4407 Mckoy, Teasha 9           
     3) 4410 Peace, Kennedy 10          4) 4413 Quillen, Dejana 10        
 13 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                            58.33   5 
     1) 6958 Blanchard, Kailynn 10      2) 6963 Edison, Shavonne 10       
     3) 6966 Hayes, Mikayla 10          4) 6969 Nachmias, Navit 9         
 14 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        58.41   3 
     1) 6447 Gribble, Taylor 9          2) 6457 Martin, Myasia 9          
     3) 6435 Buford, Alicia 9           4) 6461 Owens, Miasia 10          
 15 West Brazos Elite  'A'                                58.58   6 
     1) 8081 Fuller, Lornell 9          2) 8079 Brown, Lashalyn 10        
     3) 8085 Higgins, Ciarra 9          4) 8086 Mckenzie, Annamarie 10    
 16 Lightning Spikes TC  'A'                              58.64   2 
     1) 3505 Jones, Royce 9             2) 3510 Williams, Tia 8           
     3) 3504 Boston, Aysia 10           4) 3506 Lewis, Morgan 10          
 17 Belafonte Tacolcy Red Raiders  'A'                    58.78   5 
     1) 488 Grant, Tamia 9              2) 485 Chisholm, Destini 10       
     3) 486 Cooper, Essence 9           4) 489 Hayes, Kemara 9            
 18 Omega TC  'A'                                         59.37   3 
     1) 4897 Dancy, Shakira 9           2) 4901 Soto, Nicolle 9           
     3) 4903 Tobias, Tionna 8           4) 4904 Williams, Johneta 9       
 19 Ohio Pride TC  'B'                                    59.68   2 
     1) 4834 Floyd, Kennedy 9           2) 4844 Rencher, Destinee 8       
     3) 4831 Dawson, Tanicia 9          4) 4835 Freeman, Hannah 9         
 20 Winslow Elite Track Field  'A'                        59.73   6 
     1) 8225 Ahirakwe, Flora 9          2) 8231 Hess, Maryn 9             
     3) 8239 Thompson, Lauryn 8         4) 8233 Hines, Janiyah 10         
 21 Xpress TC  'A'                                        59.78   1 
     1) 8250 Jones, Kyungela 8          2) 8252 Mack, Tiffany 8           
     3) 8251 Mack, Ariah 10             4) 8254 Ross, Khadijah 9          
 22 Southfield Mustangs TC  'A'                           59.87   2 
     1) 6001 Gailliard, Blair 8         2) 6019 Willis, Jordyn 9          
     3) 5996 Cannon, Destini 9          4) 6012 Tate, Kirin 9             
 23 Gary Pal TC  'A'                                    1:00.06   2 
     1) 2276 Camper, Amani 9            2) 2279 Evans, Dana 10            
     3) 2287 Ward, Lyric 9              4) 2288 Williams, Najae 10        
 24 Christian Competition TC  'A'                       1:00.14   5 
     1) 1040 Banko, Lauren 9            2) 1047 Cooper, Cobie 9           
     3) 1046 Clemmons, Sarah 10         4) 1054 Jasper, Kiyah 9           
 25 Lake Area Express  'A'                              1:00.79   4 
     1) 3333 Berry, Latyana 9           2) 3335 Gilroy, Ciara 9           
     3) 3337 Griffin, Frankie 9         4) 3340 Mcclendon, Talanta 8      
 26 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                            1:01.04   1 
     1) 4153 Collins, Kori 9            2) 4156 Green, Xori 9             
     3) 4167 Williams, Kerra 9          4) 4169 Williams, Takira 9        
 27 Max Velocity TC  'A'                                1:01.05   1 
     1) 3826 Brown, Kynnedi 9           2) 3830 Howell, Nadiah 9          
     3) 3833 Osborne, Mykayla 9         4) 3825 Bailey, Kennedy 10        
 28 West Akron Track  'A'                               1:01.09   3 
     1) 8044 Brown, Kaeia 9             2) 8056 Long, Imani 9             
     3) 8045 Cain, Essence 9            4) 8061 Ray, Ayanna 9             
 29 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          1:01.33   4 
     1) 2609 Crawford, Kiera 8          2) 2617 Jones, Shaila 9           
     3) 2614 Griffen, Lindsey 10        4) 2627 Tuggle, Alexis 10         
 30 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              1:01.33   6 
     1) 6130 Gregory, Breonna 8         2) 6142 Pearson, Zionn 9          
     3) 6119 Brown, Timmesha 9          4) 6134 Knight, Machiyla 9        
 31 Fort Worth Jaguars  'B'                             1:01.39   4 
     1) 2122 Henderson, Catrice 8       2) 2129 Rogers, Rylan 9           
     3) 2121 Browning, Lauryn 10        4) 2123 Jones, Alyssa 10          
 32 U City Xplosion  'A'                                1:01.51   1 
     1) 7114 Brown, Mariama 9           2) 7115 Conners, Jamie 9          
     3) 7121 Hutchins, Sydney 9         4) 7124 Reid, Nia 9               
 33 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                    1:01.54   2 
     1) 2978 Johnson, Baryah 9          2) 2988 Phillips, Nicole 8        
     3) 2969 Adams, Cheria 10           4) 2983 Nsoroma, Adjua 10         
 34 Grand Prairie Flash  'A'                            1:02.86   5 
     1) 2468 Mcqueen, Malay 8           2) 2463 Fleming, Zkijah 9         
     3) 2466 Kelly, Janna 9             4) 2470 Yearwood, Destiny 9       
 35 Track Iowa TC  'A'                                  1:03.85   2 
     1) 6917 Jackson, Morgan 9          2) 6923 Robinson, Janay 9         
     3) 6914 Dae, Kiana 9               4) 6924 Wells, Tyciera 10         
 36 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                           1:05.07   4 
     1) 340 Campbell, Djana 9           2) 341 Chambers, Taylor 8         
     3) 337 Blunt, Qianna 10            4) 345 Mcclendon, Jemya 9         
 37 Southern Maryland Striders TC  'A'                  1:05.44   1 
     1) 5968 Harrison, Jade 8           2) 5975 Ratcliff, Amber 8         
     3) 5976 Sampson, Saniya 8          4) 5966 Drye, Sydnee 10           
 38 Motor City TC  'A'                                  1:05.90   3 
     1) 4349 Sparks, Ryan 8             2) 4343 Lewis, Azaria 10          
     3) 4350 Sparks, Troi 10            4) 4352 Whitfield, Shearon 10     
 39 Illinois Gold  'A'                                  1:06.24   1 
     1) 2819 Dean, Leslie 8             2) 2814 Brown, Alexis 10          
     3) 2817 Christon, Sydney 10        4) 2824 Mcgee, Jamiyia 10         
 -- Flight101 Jets  'A'                                      DQ   1  3rd exh before zone
     1) 2026 Hunter, Spenzer 9          2) 2033 Rozier, Keyanna 8         
     3) 2028 Lee, Jayla 10              4) 2030 Mayle, Megan 9            
 -- Gazelles Cch  'A'                                        DQ   4  1st exh before zone
     1) 2339 Allen, Teyha 9             2) 2348 Keyes, Likkaya 9          
     3) 2345 Goodrich, Cymone 10        4) 2350 Mickens, Aliyah 10        
 -- Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                                 DQ   3  illegal runner
     1) 887 Sisk, Shelby 9              2) 878 Glenn, Kyla 10             
     3) 879 Granados, Diana 10          4) 884 Mcdonald, Jonna 10         
 -- McS Youth  'A'                                           DQ   2  3rd exh before zone
     1) 3930 Coleman, Dorriann 9        2) 3932 Coleman, Kenna 9          
     3) 3934 Higgins, Shante 9          4) 3931 Coleman, Drew 10          
 -- Usa Rockets Youth TC  'A'                               DNS   6 
     1) 7939 Whitley, Diamond 9         2) 7934 Corrao, Mira 10           
     3) 7935 Gant, Marlene 10           4) 7936 Hayes, Mya 10             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 53.73  2000        Tri-City Relays, Winston-Salem, NC          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fort Worth Jaguars  'A'                               55.17  
     1) 2124 Jones, Hali 9              2) 2128 Robertson, Hanniyah 10    
     3) 2130 Taylor, Deavian 10         4) 2131 Walker-Williams, Taylor 10
  2 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                  55.57  
     1) 5845 Raspberry, Makenli 9       2) 5835 Gray, Jaila 10            
     3) 5841 Lewis, Alyse 10            4) 5842 Lewis, Jaylin 10          
  3 MY Stars Youth TC  'A'                                55.82  
     1) 4473 Finley, Taylor 9           2) 4479 Lane, Marlaesha 10        
     3) 4487 Young, Jayla 9             4) 4489 Young, Milan 10           
  4 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                              56.33  
     1) 5637 Jones, Chriss 10           2) 5626 Baker, Amani 9            
     3) 5629 Darden, Jasmine 10         4) 5636 Jackson-Anderson, Skye 10 
  5 Richmond Half Steppers  'A'                           56.58  
     1) 5356 Johnson, Daja 9            2) 5349 Elliott, Dajanae 10       
     3) 5352 Hall, Jayla 10             4) 5361 Robinson, Kayla 10        
  6 Florida Elite  'A'                                    56.84  
     1) 2054 Glover, Keziah 9           2) 2068 Washington, Briana 10     
     3) 2057 Harris, Kailiece 9         4) 2064 Pennant, Adhana 9         
  7 College Station Sprinters  'A'                        57.56  
     1) 1182 Bailey, Dyneisha 10        2) 1196 Sweed, Jokeal 9           
     3) 1194 Suber, Brianna 10          4) 1195 Suber, Keanna 10          
  8 Delco Stallions  'A'                                  57.81  
     1) 1461 Townsend, Sydni 9          2) 1457 Lynch, Janese 10          
     3) 1459 Smith, Jada 10             4) 1460 Thomas, Destinee 10       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
===================================================================
    National: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                4:29.73Q  4 
     1) 5845 Raspberry, Makenli 9       2) 5835 Gray, Jaila 10            
     3) 5841 Lewis, Alyse 10            4) 5842 Lewis, Jaylin 10          
  2 MY Stars Youth TC  'A'                              4:33.83Q  2 
     1) 4473 Finley, Taylor 9           2) 4479 Lane, Marlaesha 10        
     3) 4487 Young, Jayla 9             4) 4489 Young, Milan 10           
  3 First Light TC  'A'                                 4:40.31Q  1 
     1) 1954 Florence, Nilaja 9         2) 1955 Lester, Sterling 8        
     3) 1958 Stafford, Rickia 9         4) 1956 Mcgrady, Brandi 10        
  4 Florida Elite  'A'                                  4:44.76Q  3 
     1) 2069 Williams, Teaira 9         2) 2051 Evans, Nadiria 10         
     3) 2057 Harris, Kailiece 9         4) 2064 Pennant, Adhana 9         
  5 Jeuness TC  'A'                                     4:38.25q  2 
     1) 2957 Douglas, Jasmine 9         2) 2959 Evans, Mckenzie 9         
     3) 2964 Lyons, Janai 8             4) 2965 Mckinney, Alexis 9        
  6 Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                            4:44.51q  1 
     1) 878 Glenn, Kyla 10              2) 879 Granados, Diana 10         
     3) 884 Mcdonald, Jonna 10          4) 886 Robinson, Jabria 9         
  7 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          4:44.95q  1 
     1) 6998 Conyers, Mykia 8           2) 7005 Jackson, Kaalynn 9        
     3) 7001 Ellison, Mackenzie 9       4) 7003 Green, Alexandria 9       
  8 Maryland Titans  'A'                                4:45.40q  4 
     1) 3802 Jean-Philippe, Baleigh 10  2) 3803 Johnson, Gabriella 9      
     3) 3804 Johnson, Malana 9          4) 3810 Pyles, Brionne 10         
  9 West Brazos Elite  'A'                              4:46.72   1 
     1) 8081 Fuller, Lornell 9          2) 8079 Brown, Lashalyn 10        
     3) 8085 Higgins, Ciarra 9          4) 8086 Mckenzie, Annamarie 10    
 10 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     4:49.89   4 
     1) 4406 Mckoy, Portia 9            2) 4407 Mckoy, Teasha 9           
     3) 4410 Peace, Kennedy 10          4) 4413 Quillen, Dejana 10        
 11 College Station Sprinters  'A'                      4:50.01   3 
     1) 1182 Bailey, Dyneisha 10        2) 1187 Green, Jabriel 10         
     3) 1194 Suber, Brianna 10          4) 1195 Suber, Keanna 10          
 12 Winslow Elite Track Field  'A'                      4:59.02   2 
     1) 8225 Ahirakwe, Flora 9          2) 8231 Hess, Maryn 9             
     3) 8228 Duckett, Brajahe 9         4) 8233 Hines, Janiyah 10         
 13 LC Express  'A'                                     5:02.85   3 
     1) 3397 Boyd, Sharice 9            2) 3405 King, Frances 9           
     3) 3404 Kellough, Darsanique 10    4) 3412 Waites, Peniah 9          
 14 Morris Estate Girls Athletics  'A'                  5:07.13   1 
     1) 4296 Mosley, Mikaela 9          2) 4303 Wilson, Jordan 9          
     3) 4289 Heck, Sophia 10            4) 4290 Kitchell, Alexandria 9    
 15 Randolph Roadrunners TC  'A'                        5:07.52   2 
     1) 5292 Douglas, Lydus 9           2) 5307 Seay, Destiny 8           
     3) 5310 Valdez, Gabriella 9        4) 5293 Gaston, Katherine 10      
 16 Blues City Runners  'A'                             5:09.58   4 
     1) 631 Smith, Miaya 9              2) 616 Baker, Rachael 9           
     3) 625 Jasmine, Graham 10          4) 632 Thompson, Michaela 10      
 17 Blue Thunder TC  'A'                                5:12.25   4 
     1) 590 Hurt, Valerie 8             2) 597 Peth, Madison 9            
     3) 588 Enyart, Whitney 9           4) 595 Overkamp, Randi 9          
 18 Mississippi Valley TC Mvtc  'A'                     5:12.56   2 
     1) 4184 Andrews, Megan 9           2) 4191 Donahue, Rory 9           
     3) 4201 Spelhaug, Carli 8          4) 4187 Cramer, Lauren 10         
 19 Motor City TC  'A'                                  5:13.51   1 
     1) 4340 Gates, Makayla 8           2) 4349 Sparks, Ryan 8            
     3) 4343 Lewis, Azaria 10           4) 4350 Sparks, Troi 10           
 20 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              5:13.88   3 
     1) 6120 Carter, Carmen 9           2) 6137 Mathis, Mauricea 8        
     3) 6119 Brown, Timmesha 9          4) 6156 Weeden, Gabrielle 10      
 21 Montgomery Y Dream Team  'A'                        5:15.64   3 
     1) 4251 Bowen, Jalyn 10            2) 4252 Byrd, Amber 10            
     3) 4260 Pitts, Zaire 10            4) 4265 Thorton, Kaniya 10        
 22 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            5:18.46   2 
     1) 6225 Hall, Nya 8                2) 6239 Mcbride, Aubree 10        
     3) 6250 Simmons, Paige 10          4) 6257 Williams, Tirzah 10       
 23 Ohio Lightning  'A'                                 5:26.22   3 
     1) 4812 Clausell, Ciara 10         2) 4813 Mckee, Ivy 9              
     3) 4814 Pearson, Taylor 9          4) 4815 Santiago, Kiarra 10       
 24 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                           5:39.07   2 
     1) 340 Campbell, Djana 9           2) 341 Chambers, Taylor 8         
     3) 337 Blunt, Qianna 10            4) 349 Wimbley, Jessica 10        
 25 St Louis Express TC  'B'                            5:55.13   1 
     1) 6218 Boleyjack, Dorian 8        2) 6241 Montgomery, Nia 9         
     3) 6249 Reed, Micheala 9           4) 6235 Lashley, Tiara 10         
 26 Cedar Rapids TC  'A'                                5:59.10   2 
     1) 895 Heims, Nicole 9             2) 898 Neubauer, Alissa 9         
     3) 893 Frazee, Hannah 10           4) 904 Skriver, Kirstin 9         
 27 Montgomery Y Dream Team  'B'                        6:07.73   1 
     1) 4250 Bennett, Alexia 9          2) 4253 Collier, Jala 9           
     3) 4255 Evans, Dekyriel 9          4) 4259 Martin, Kayla 8           
 -- Christian Competition TC  'A'                           DNF   4 
     1) 1040 Banko, Lauren 9            2) 1046 Clemmons, Sarah 10        
     3) 1054 Jasper, Kiyah 9            4) 1064 Tackett, Caroline 9       
 -- Grand Prairie Flash  'A'                                 DQ   3  Broke too soon.
     1) 2468 Mcqueen, Malay 8           2) 2463 Fleming, Zkijah 9         
     3) 2466 Kelly, Janna 9             4) 2470 Yearwood, Destiny 9       
 -- KY TC  'A'                                              DNS   4 
     1) 3293 Hall, Brooke 9             2) 3296 Keller, Karlena 8         
     3) 3302 Young, Secret 9            4) 3300 Patterson, Kimberleigh 10 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                4:26.79  
     1) 5845 Raspberry, Makenli 9       2) 5835 Gray, Jaila 10            
     3) 5841 Lewis, Alyse 10            4) 5842 Lewis, Jaylin 10          
  2 MY Stars Youth TC  'A'                              4:29.42  
     1) 4473 Finley, Taylor 9           2) 4479 Lane, Marlaesha 10        
     3) 4487 Young, Jayla 9             4) 4489 Young, Milan 10           
  3 Maryland Titans  'A'                                4:37.94  
     1) 3802 Jean-Philippe, Baleigh 10  2) 3803 Johnson, Gabriella 9      
     3) 3804 Johnson, Malana 9          4) 3810 Pyles, Brionne 10         
  4 First Light TC  'A'                                 4:43.49  
     1) 1954 Florence, Nilaja 9         2) 1955 Lester, Sterling 8        
     3) 1958 Stafford, Rickia 9         4) 1956 Mcgrady, Brandi 10        
  5 Jeuness TC  'A'                                     4:44.39  
     1) 2957 Douglas, Jasmine 9         2) 2959 Evans, Mckenzie 9         
     3) 2966 Means, Shalah 9            4) 2965 Mckinney, Alexis 9        
  6 Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                            4:44.82  
     1) 878 Glenn, Kyla 10              2) 879 Granados, Diana 10         
     3) 884 Mcdonald, Jonna 10          4) 886 Robinson, Jabria 9         
  7 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          4:46.25  
     1) 6998 Conyers, Mykia 8           2) 7005 Jackson, Kaalynn 9        
     3) 7001 Ellison, Mackenzie 9       4) 7003 Green, Alexandria 9       
  8 Florida Elite  'A'                                  4:52.69  
     1) 2069 Williams, Teaira 9         2) 2051 Evans, Nadiria 10         
     3) 2057 Harris, Kailiece 9         4) 2064 Pennant, Adhana 9         
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    National: N  4-10  7/31/2006   Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Lawrence, KS           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3464 Queen, Carlie       10 Pleasant Hill, MO      4-08.00      1.42m 
  2  1195 Suber, Keanna       10 College Station, TX    4-04.00      1.32m 
  3  7285 Handy, Jacey        10 Wichita, KS           J4-04.00      1.32m 
  4  2752 Edwards, Gauna      10 Houston, TX           J4-04.00      1.32m 
  5  4017 Ash, Alivia         10 Merrillville, IN       4-00.00      1.21m 
  5  7334 Krouse, Bailey      10 Lenexa, KS             4-00.00      1.21m 
  7   194 Morgan, Layne       10 Maple Glen, PA         3-10.00      1.16m 
  7  7295 Higgins, Tabrielle   9 Missouri City, TX      3-10.00      1.16m 
  7  3229 Browning, Cara      10 Knoxville, TN          3-10.00      1.16m 
  7  4251 Bowen, Jalyn        10 Montgomery, AL         3-10.00      1.16m 
 11  8228 Duckett, Brajahe     9 Sicklerville, NJ      J3-10.00      1.16m 
 11  5236 Thomason, Blake     10 Huntsville, TX        J3-10.00      1.16m 
 11  7183 Bounds, Julia       10 Redwood City, CA      J3-10.00      1.16m 
 14  1864 Pierson, Elexa      10 Lees Summit, MO       J3-10.00      1.16m 
 15  6781 Allen, Chimari      10 Woodstock, GA         J3-10.00      1.16m 
 16  1614 Humble, Madison      9 Cameron, TX            3-06.00      1.06m 
 16   249 Chatman, Teyunna    10 Houston, TX            3-06.00      1.06m 
 16  6108 Dahl, Shannon       10 St Charles, MO         3-06.00      1.06m 
 19  3931 Coleman, Drew       10 Detroit, MI           J3-06.00      1.06m 
 20  2606 Stitt, Lauren       10 Hennessey, OK         J3-06.00      1.06m 
 21  5447 Slocomb, Nicole     10 Jonesboro, GA         J3-06.00      1.06m 
 22  8234 Johnson, Ciarra      9 Sicklerville, NJ       3-04.00      1.01m 
 --  8034 Ingram, Chantel     10 Webster Groves, MO          NH            
 --  8114 Mcalister, Destiny  10 Mesquite, TX               DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
===============================================================================
    National: N 15-06.75  7/29/2008   Kaylin Whitney, Clermont, FL             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1194 Suber, Brianna      10 College Station, TX   14-02.00   0.3     4.31m 
  2  1460 Thomas, Destinee    10 East Lansdowne, PA    14-00.50  -1.8     4.27m 
  3  7508 Wright, Hannah      10 Palm Springs, CA      13-08.25  -1.3     4.17m 
  4  4894 Phillips, Aries     10 Omaha, NE             13-06.25  -1.3     4.12m 
  5  2057 Harris, Kailiece     9 Orlando, FL           13-05.00  +0.0     4.08m 
  6  2345 Goodrich, Cymone    10 Country Club Hills,   13-04.50   1.0     4.07m 
  7  1797 Stenix, Tysley      10 Midland, TX           13-04.00  +0.0     4.06m 
  8  5884 Bolden, Jazmyn      10 Houston, TX           13-02.75  -0.5     4.03m 
  9   896 Irish, Jade         10 Cedar Rapids, IA      12-11.50   0.2     3.94m 
 10  1621 Robertson, Janell   10 Round Rock, TX        12-08.50  -0.4     3.87m 
 11  3344 Wilson, Bailey      10 Lake Charles, LA      12-07.75   1.7     3.85m 
 12   595 Overkamp, Randi      9 Columbia, MO          12-07.25  -0.8     3.84m 
 13  5626 Baker, Amani         9 San Antonio, TX       12-05.25   1.4     3.79m 
 14  3464 Queen, Carlie       10 Pleasant Hill, MO     12-05.00  +0.0     3.78m 
 15  7232 Davis, Tara         10 Wylie, TX             12-04.75  +0.0     3.77m 
 16  6619 Burrell, Mariah     10 Hampton, VA           12-04.25  -1.9     3.76m 
 17  2752 Edwards, Gauna      10 Houston, TX           12-03.25  -0.1     3.74m 
 17  1864 Pierson, Elexa      10 Lees Summit, MO       12-03.25   2.2     3.74m 
 19   485 Chisholm, Destini   10 Miami, FL             12-00.75  +0.0     3.67m 
 20  7155 Price, Britney       9 Miramar, FL           11-11.75  -1.8     3.65m 
 21  5540 Hill, Taylor        10 Atlanta, GA           11-11.50  +0.0     3.64m 
 22  4823 Beckum, Marquita    10 Cincinnati, OH        11-11.25  -0.4     3.63m 
 22  7285 Handy, Jacey        10 Wichita, KS           11-11.25  +0.0     3.63m 
 24  4837 Kelly, Kirkland      9 Cincinnati, OH        11-11.00   2.5     3.63m 
 25   396 Aldridge, Kirstyn   10 Bakersfield, CA       11-10.50   1.2     3.61m 
 26   222 Long, Matiya        10 Balch Springs, TX     11-08.50   1.7     3.56m 
 27  2068 Washington, Briana  10 Orlando, FL           11-08.25   1.7     3.56m 
 27  1337 Godbold, Chloe      10 Saint Clair Shores,   11-08.25  +0.0     3.56m 
 29  6969 Nachmias, Navit      9 Minneapolis, MN       11-06.25  +0.0     3.51m 
 30   859 Lowery, Pherrin     10 Carrollton, GA        11-05.00  +0.0     3.47m 
 31  2403 Whitehurst, Kendra  10 College Park, GA      11-04.75   1.5     3.47m 
 32   670 Jones, Tailynn       9 Cincinnati, OH        11-03.75   1.7     3.44m 
 33  7268 George, Olivia      10 Easton, PA            11-03.00   0.3     3.42m 
 34  1459 Smith, Jada         10 Collingdale, PA       11-02.00  -0.3     3.40m 
 35  7986 White, Taylor        9 Pearland, TX          11-01.75   2.0     3.39m 
 36  2969 Adams, Cheria       10 Milwaukee, WI         11-00.25  +0.0     3.35m 
 37  4289 Heck, Sophia        10 Philadelphia, PA      10-10.00  -0.6     3.30m 
 38     3 Davis, Tayla         9 Wappingers Falls, N   10-09.25  -3.2     3.28m 
 38  4265 Thorton, Kaniya     10 Birmingham, AL        10-09.25  +0.0     3.28m 
 40  4252 Byrd, Amber         10 Bessemer, AL          10-08.00  -0.4     3.25m 
 40  7295 Higgins, Tabrielle   9 Missouri City, TX     10-08.00  -0.8     3.25m 
 42   194 Morgan, Layne       10 Maple Glen, PA        10-07.50   1.9     3.23m 
 43  5056 Reaves, Sharyl      10 Santa Clarita, CA     10-06.75  +0.0     3.21m 
 44  4622 Williams, Victoria  10 Virginia Beach, VA    10-05.25  -0.6     3.18m 
 45  8207 Williams, Kaleigh   10 Brentwood, TN         10-03.25  +0.0     3.13m 
 46  2422 Hightower, Jessica  10 Gary, IN               9-11.00  -0.1     3.02m 
 47  5703 Bain, Violet         9 Seattle, WA            9-08.50   1.1     2.95m 
 48  2870 Barber, Maya         9 Indianapolis, IN       9-08.25  +0.0     2.95m 
 49  5057 Robinson, Phaedra   10 Santa Clarita, CA      9-07.75   0.9     2.94m 
 50  6709 Matise, Frances      9 Dallas, TX             9-07.00  +0.0     2.92m 
 51  2906 Smith, Laiana       10 Phila., PA             9-03.50  -1.4     2.83m 
 52  7198 Campbell, Shae      10 Norwalk, IA            9-03.25   1.0     2.82m 
 53  6108 Dahl, Shannon       10 St Charles, MO         9-01.00  -0.6     2.76m 
 54  1791 Carrasco, Julissa    9 Midland, TX            8-07.25  +0.0     2.62m 
 55  6322 Savoy, Bria         10 Florissant, MO         8-04.00  +0.0     2.54m 
 --  5093 Gardner, Taylor      9 Plainfield, NJ            FOUL                 
 --  4156 Green, Xori          9 Miramar, FL               FOUL                 
 --  8279 Jackson, Kailya     10 Gainesville, FL           FOUL                 
 --  1218 Evans, Maya         10 Aurora, CO                FOUL                 
 --  3802 Jean-Philippe, Bal  10 Germantown, MD            FOUL                 
 --  7934 Corrao, Mira        10 San Diego, CA              DNS   NWI           
 --  5349 Elliott, Dajanae    10 San Pablo, CA              DNS   NWI           
 --   612 Sleet, Jada         10 Lexington, KY              DNS   NWI           
 --  3034 Mack, Nija           9 Belcamp, MD                DNS   NWI           
 --   256 Marshall, Destiny   10 Augusta, GA                DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Bantam
==========================================================================
    National: N 34-00  7/29/2008   Shanell Atkins, Pembrook Pines, FL          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   297 Morgan, Courtney    10 Aurora, IL            31-01.50      9.48m 
  2   625 Jasmine, Graham     10 Memphis, TN           30-02.00      9.19m 
  3  3120 Potts, Kayla        10 Kansas City, MO       28-00.75      8.55m 
  4  7385 Patterson, Alladia   9 Winnetka, CA          26-03.50      8.01m 
  5  1457 Lynch, Janese       10 Sharon Hill, PA       26-01.50      7.96m 
  6  1697 Chase, Sydni         9 Baton Rouge, LA       23-04.75      7.13m 
  7  2870 Barber, Maya         9 Indianapolis, IN      23-00.50      7.02m 
  8  7285 Handy, Jacey        10 Wichita, KS           22-08.75      6.92m 
  9  3081 Mcclinton, Khayla   10 Kansas City, MO       22-06.00      6.85m 
 10   939 Spiller, Tajanaye    9 Killeen, TX           22-05.50      6.84m 
 11  1972 Sanders, Tsnoni      9 Copperas Cove, TX     21-07.75      6.59m 
 12  6781 Allen, Chimari      10 Woodstock, GA         21-07.00      6.57m 
 13  1563 Turner, Samone      10 Desoto, TX            21-06.75      6.57m 
 14   560 Clark, Allison      10 Mansfield, OH         21-06.50      6.56m 
 15  4718 Charles, Tyesha     10 Houston, TX           21-02.75      6.47m 
 16  7264 Garcia, Ariella      9 Staten Island, NY     21-01.00      6.42m 
 17  7923 Staton, Kaylin      10 Frederick, MD         20-08.50      6.31m 
 18  2924 Haynes, Krystal     10 Jacksonville, FL      20-02.00      6.14m 
 19  4814 Pearson, Taylor      9 Columbus, OH          20-00.00      6.09m 
 20   175 Villarreal-Acevedo  10 Altamonte Springs,    19-11.25      6.07m 
 21  4094 Clark, Kaylah        9 Miami Gardens, FL     19-09.50      6.03m 
 22  7124 Reid, Nia            9 St. Louis, MO         18-09.00      5.71m 
 23  2123 Jones, Alyssa       10 Fort Worth, TX        18-06.50      5.65m 
 24  6723 Jones, Kianna        9 Grandview, MO         18-05.00      5.61m 
 25  7127 Simms, Jayla        10 St. Louis, MO         18-03.75      5.58m 
 26   103 Pfeiffer, Julianna  10 Wichita, KS           18-01.00      5.51m 
 27  7421 Rousseau, Faith      9 South Bend, IN        18-00.50      5.49m 
 28  3525 Bennett, Aerica     10 Lima, OH              17-11.25      5.46m 
 29   724 Horton, Nataija     10 Urbana, IL            17-06.00      5.33m 
 30  6757 Houston, Chasity    10 Houston, TX           17-04.00      5.28m 
 31  4806 Owens, Courtney     10 Columbus, OH          17-01.00      5.20m 
 32  1370 Raphael, Aaliyah    10 Channelview, TX       17-00.00      5.18m 
 33  1595 Richard, Mya         9 Hamtramck, MI         16-07.25      5.06m 
 34  7295 Higgins, Tabrielle   9 Missouri City, TX     16-02.50      4.94m 
 35  2824 Mcgee, Jamiyia      10 Momence, IL           16-02.00      4.92m 
 36  1487 Malloy, Caitlyn     10 Des Moines, IA        16-00.50      4.88m 
 37  2990 Trotter, Zakia      10 Milwaukee, WI         14-09.00      4.49m 
 38  1591 Brown, Kennedy       9 Detroit, MI           14-04.00      4.36m 
 39   257 Rouse, Alysia        9 Augusta, GA           13-07.00      4.14m 
 40  8112 Lachman, Ladena      9 Mesquite, TX          13-05.00      4.08m 
 41   489 Hayes, Kemara        9 Miami, FL             12-06.00      3.81m 
 42  4666 Creech, Lyndsey      9 Carbondale, KS        12-03.00      3.73m 
 43   520 Ion, Cheyenne       10 Ocala, FL             11-11.50      3.64m 
 44  2955 Deonarine, Erica     9 Brooklyn, NY           9-06.00      2.89m 
 --  2917 Leal, Brenda         9 Jourdanton, TX             DNS            
 --  6004 Hood, Indya         10 Southfield, MI             DNS            
 --  3245 Parker, Catherine    9 Knoxville, TN              DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   133 Williams, Tava      10 Harker Heights, TX       30.12   1.8  1    474
  2  2752 Edwards, Gauna      10 Houston, TX              30.31   1.5  3    461
  3  6781 Allen, Chimari      10 Woodstock, GA            30.45   1.5  3    451
  4  5568 Brooks, Robyn       10 Round Rock, TX           30.53   1.5  3    446
  5  4153 Collins, Kori        9 Miramar, FL              31.08   3.2  2    409
  6  4128 Ways, Kamare        10 Macon, GA                31.21   3.2  2    401
  7   175 Villarreal-Acevedo  10 Altamonte Springs,       31.34   1.5  3    393
  8  8234 Johnson, Ciarra      9 Sicklerville, NJ         31.39   1.5  3    389
  9  4622 Williams, Victoria  10 Virginia Beach, VA       31.42   1.5  3    387
 10  5447 Slocomb, Nicole     10 Jonesboro, GA            31.66   3.2  2    372
 11  4251 Bowen, Jalyn        10 Montgomery, AL           32.20   1.5  3    339
 12  4156 Green, Xori          9 Miramar, FL              32.26   1.8  1    336
 13  3464 Queen, Carlie       10 Pleasant Hill, MO        32.80   1.5  3    304
 14  6324 Ward, Bria           9 Florissant, MO           33.41   3.2  2    271
 15  7295 Higgins, Tabrielle   9 Missouri City, TX        34.13   3.2  2    233
 16   194 Morgan, Layne       10 Maple Glen, PA           34.55   3.2  2    212
 17   249 Chatman, Teyunna    10 Houston, TX              34.83   1.8  1    199
 18  4289 Heck, Sophia        10 Philadelphia, PA         36.32   1.8  1    134
 19  6826 Kishel, Shelby       9 Langhorne, PA            37.37   3.2  2     96
 20  8112 Lachman, Ladena      9 Mesquite, TX             45.34   1.8  1 
 --  3245 Parker, Catherine    9 Knoxville, TN              DNS   1.8  1 
 --  5314 Woods, Shaileen      9 San Antonio, TX            DNS   1.8  1 
 --  5021 Pingel, Annika       9 Pella, IA                  DNS   3.2  2 
 --  2917 Leal, Brenda         9 Jourdanton, TX             DNS   1.8  1 
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3464 Queen, Carlie       10 Pleasant Hill, MO        1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2  2752 Edwards, Gauna      10 Houston, TX              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3  5568 Brooks, Robyn       10 Round Rock, TX           1.20m    3-11.25    312
  3  4251 Bowen, Jalyn        10 Montgomery, AL           1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5  8234 Johnson, Ciarra      9 Sicklerville, NJ         1.15m    3-09.25    266
  5   175 Villarreal-Acevedo  10 Altamonte Springs,       1.15m    3-09.25    266
  5  4622 Williams, Victoria  10 Virginia Beach, VA       1.15m    3-09.25    266
  8  5447 Slocomb, Nicole     10 Jonesboro, GA            1.10m    3-07.25    222
  8  6781 Allen, Chimari      10 Woodstock, GA            1.10m    3-07.25    222
  8  4153 Collins, Kori        9 Miramar, FL              1.10m    3-07.25    222
  8   194 Morgan, Layne       10 Maple Glen, PA           1.10m    3-07.25    222
  8  5021 Pingel, Annika       9 Pella, IA                1.10m    3-07.25    222
  8  6324 Ward, Bria           9 Florissant, MO           1.10m    3-07.25    222
  8  7295 Higgins, Tabrielle   9 Missouri City, TX        1.10m    3-07.25    222
 15  4128 Ways, Kamare        10 Macon, GA                1.05m    3-05.25    180
 15  4289 Heck, Sophia        10 Philadelphia, PA         1.05m    3-05.25    180
 17   249 Chatman, Teyunna    10 Houston, TX              1.00m    3-03.25    141
 17  6826 Kishel, Shelby       9 Langhorne, PA            1.00m    3-03.25    141
 19  4156 Green, Xori          9 Miramar, FL              0.85m    2-09.50     41
 19  8112 Lachman, Ladena      9 Mesquite, TX             0.85m    2-09.50     41
 --   133 Williams, Tava      10 Harker Heights, TX          NH            
 --  3245 Parker, Catherine    9 Knoxville, TN              DNS            
 --  2917 Leal, Brenda         9 Jourdanton, TX             DNS            
 --  5314 Woods, Shaileen      9 San Antonio, TX            DNS            
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  6781 Allen, Chimari      10 Woodstock, GA            6.53m   21-05.25    305
  2  8234 Johnson, Ciarra      9 Sicklerville, NJ         6.47m   21-02.75    301
  3   175 Villarreal-Acevedo  10 Altamonte Springs,       6.20m   20-04.25    284
  4  5568 Brooks, Robyn       10 Round Rock, TX           6.19m   20-03.75    283
  5  6826 Kishel, Shelby       9 Langhorne, PA            5.96m   19-06.75    269
  6  4128 Ways, Kamare        10 Macon, GA                5.83m   19-01.50    261
  7  4622 Williams, Victoria  10 Virginia Beach, VA       5.53m   18-01.75    242
  8  4251 Bowen, Jalyn        10 Montgomery, AL           5.19m   17-00.50    220
  9  2752 Edwards, Gauna      10 Houston, TX              5.16m   16-11.25    218
 10  3464 Queen, Carlie       10 Pleasant Hill, MO        5.12m   16-09.75    216
 11   133 Williams, Tava      10 Harker Heights, TX       4.99m   16-04.50    208
 12  4153 Collins, Kori        9 Miramar, FL              4.91m   16-01.50    203
 13  7295 Higgins, Tabrielle   9 Missouri City, TX        4.77m   15-07.75    194
 14  5021 Pingel, Annika       9 Pella, IA                4.65m   15-03.25    186
 15  6324 Ward, Bria           9 Florissant, MO           4.57m   15-00.00    181
 16  5447 Slocomb, Nicole     10 Jonesboro, GA            4.51m   14-09.75    178
 17   249 Chatman, Teyunna    10 Houston, TX              4.46m   14-07.75    175
 18  8112 Lachman, Ladena      9 Mesquite, TX             4.21m   13-09.75    159
 19   194 Morgan, Layne       10 Maple Glen, PA           4.13m   13-06.75    154
 20  4289 Heck, Sophia        10 Philadelphia, PA         3.92m   12-10.50    141
 21  4156 Green, Xori          9 Miramar, FL              3.71m   12-02.25    128
 --  2917 Leal, Brenda         9 Jourdanton, TX             DNS            
 --  3245 Parker, Catherine    9 Knoxville, TN              DNS            
 --  5314 Woods, Shaileen      9 San Antonio, TX            DNS            
 
Girls Triathlon Bantam
================================================================
    National: N  1402  2000        Christie Leverette, Marietta, GA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2752 Edwards, Gauna      10 Houston, TX               1191  
  2  3464 Queen, Carlie       10 Pleasant Hill, MO         1086  
  3  5568 Brooks, Robyn       10 Round Rock, TX            1041  
  4  6781 Allen, Chimari      10 Woodstock, GA              978  
  5  8234 Johnson, Ciarra      9 Sicklerville, NJ           956  
  6   175 Villarreal-Acevedo  10 Altamonte Springs,         943  
  7  4622 Williams, Victoria  10 Virginia Beach, VA         895  
  8  4251 Bowen, Jalyn        10 Montgomery, AL             871  
  9  4128 Ways, Kamare        10 Macon, GA                  842  
 10  4153 Collins, Kori        9 Miramar, FL                834  
 11  5447 Slocomb, Nicole     10 Jonesboro, GA              772  
 12   133 Williams, Tava      10 Harker Heights, TX         682  
 13  6324 Ward, Bria           9 Florissant, MO             674  
 14  7295 Higgins, Tabrielle   9 Missouri City, TX          649  
 15   194 Morgan, Layne       10 Maple Glen, PA             588  
 16   249 Chatman, Teyunna    10 Houston, TX                515  
 17  6826 Kishel, Shelby       9 Langhorne, PA              506  
 18  4156 Green, Xori          9 Miramar, FL                505  
 19  4289 Heck, Sophia        10 Philadelphia, PA           455  
 20  8112 Lachman, Ladena      9 Mesquite, TX               200  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 7:59.10  1986        Naomi Sepulveda, Rialto, CA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2437 Hill, Sophie        10 Bentonville, AR        8:54.50  
  2  5916 Sanchez, Brianna    10 Alamo, TX              9:45.39  
  3   596 Perona, Kristina    10 Columbia, MO           9:56.25  
  4  7935 Gant, Marlene       10 San Diego, CA          9:59.71  
  5  4680 Sise, Abbie         10 Topeka, KS            10:02.65  
  6  5074 Davis, Damaie        9 Baltimore, MD         10:04.73  
  7  6322 Savoy, Bria         10 Florissant, MO        10:10.52  
  8   588 Enyart, Whitney      9 Columbia, MO          10:10.97  
  9  1370 Raphael, Aaliyah    10 Channelview, TX       10:11.60  
 10  5690 Washington, Jamia   10 Savannah, GA          10:36.87  
 11  8088 Prescott, Jordan     9 Brazoria, TX          10:37.44  
 12  1292 Wallace, Makalah     9 Lancaster, SC         10:45.66  
 13  1697 Chase, Sydni         9 Baton Rouge, LA       10:45.67  
 14  5546 Williams, Honor     10 Atlanta, GA           11:01.84  
 15     4 Downer, Kiyiana     10 Wappingers Falls, N   11:11.48  
 16  6723 Jones, Kianna        9 Grandview, MO         11:15.74  
 17  8112 Lachman, Ladena      9 Mesquite, TX          11:28.61  
 18  7923 Staton, Kaylin      10 Frederick, MD         11:33.84  
 19  4094 Clark, Kaylah        9 Miami Gardens, FL     11:57.72  
 20  7127 Simms, Jayla        10 St. Louis, MO         13:46.24  
 --  6235 Lashley, Tiara      10 Spanish Lake, MO           DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1933 Woods, Skaydrah     11 Coral Springs, FL        13.06Q  1.3  7 
  2  8249 Hobson, Keondria    11 Fort Worth, TX           13.09Q  0.2  8 
  3  1154 Mason, Brittni      11 Cleveland, OH            13.21Q  2.3  4 
  4  4342 Jefferson, Anna     11 Warren, MI               13.24Q +0.0  6 
  5  7386 Paul, Jeanette      11 Gardena, CA              13.36Q  0.6  3 
  6  2278 Cooper, Shana       10 Hammond, IN              13.40Q  2.5  5 
  7  2127 Lee, Diamond        11 Fort Worth, TX           13.59Q -1.4  2 
  8  7289 Haynes, Micayla     11 Guthrie, OK              13.89Q -1.6  1 
  9  2050 Dillon, Kenya       11 Orlando, FL              13.14Q  0.2  8 
 10  6121 Cato, Octavia       10 St. Louis, MO            13.45Q  0.6  3 
 11  5702 Bain, Marie         11 Seattle, WA              13.52Q  2.3  4 
 12  1476 Huddleston, Kaliya  11 Pittsburg, CA            13.57Q  1.3  7 
 13  3594 Gee, Briana         11 Cantonment, FL           13.62Q -1.4  2 
 14  4967 Cobb, Ashia         10 Fort Myers, FL           13.63Q +0.0  6 
 15   199 Walden, Essence     11 Lafayette Hill, PA       13.72Q  2.5  5 
 16  5165 Church, Deja        10 Southfield, MI           14.09Q -1.6  1 
 17  2700 Reed, Lauren        11 Fairfield, CA            13.52q  2.3  4 
 18  2161 Robinson, Camille   11 Fort Meade, MD           13.61q  1.3  7 
 19  1703 Phillips, Dyamond   11 Baker, LA                13.67q +0.0  6 
 20  6124 Fletcher, Raven     10 St. Louis, MO            13.69q  0.6  3 
 21  6759 Samuel, Alexis      11 Houston, TX              13.72q  0.2  8 
 22  3944 Austin, Camibea     11 Memphis, TN              13.78q  2.3  4 
 23  7079 Tyler, Arsbreana    11 Sumter, SC               13.79q  1.3  7 
 24  4449 Stallworth, Yadiah  10 Milwaukee, WI            13.80q  0.6  3 
 25  7228 Darius, Symone      11 Pleasanton, CA           13.83  -1.4  2 
 26  7179 Blair, Reanna       11 Lansing, MI              13.86   0.6  3 
 27  2255 Hunter, Tyesha      10 Gary, IN                 13.87  +0.0  6 
 28  2313 Drummond, Kamaria   10 Marietta, GA             13.89   0.6  3 
 29  6959 Bond, Cori          10 Minneapolis, MN          13.92   0.2  8 
 30  6129 Fulton, Symiah      11 St. Louis, MO            13.94   2.5  5 
 31  1017 Wilson, Alexis      10 Chattanooga, TN          13.97   2.5  5 
 32  4608 Lee, Tyshiana       11 Norfolk, VA              14.03   2.5  5 
 33  5295 Johnson, Mariah     11 Converse, TX             14.05  +0.0  6 
 34  5129 Ross, Carolyn       11 St Louis, MO             14.08   0.2  8 
 35   865 Jones, Tyana        10 Tallahassee, FL          14.10   2.3  4 
 36   882 Johnson, Breayna    11 Cedar Hill, TX           14.13  -1.6  1 
 37  2315 Evans, Shania       10 Marietta, GA             14.17  -1.4  2 
 38   399 Colbert, Morgan     10 Baltimore, MD            14.19   1.3  7 
 39   386 Mitchell, Tyasia    11 Austin, TX               14.21   0.2  8 
 40  3250 Riemer, Casey       11 Knoxville, TN            14.21  -1.6  1 
 41  6543 Williams, Nikia     10 Jacksonville, AR         14.29  -1.4  2 
 42  2764 Brown, Gabrielle    11 Saint Paul, MN           14.39   2.5  5 
 43  3247 Partin, Alexislump  10 Knoxville In N N, T      14.41   2.3  4 
 44  5993 Ashford, Brielle    11 Southfield, MI           14.48   1.3  7 
 45  6915 Hamilton, Dimetrea  11 Johnston, IA             14.57  -1.6  1 
 46  5364 Tidewell, Daidria   10 San Pablo, CA            14.60  -1.6  1 
 47  1824 Koger, Tiffany      10 Des Moines, IA           14.69  -1.4  2 
 48  8078 Bree, Reaghan       10 Brazoria, TX             14.70   0.6  3 
 49  5173 Lesh, Jordyn        11 Nashville, TN            14.72   0.2  8 
 50  3902 Honora, Alyssa      11 Spring, TX               14.73  +0.0  6 
 51  4243 Davis, Rune         11 Centennial, CO           14.75  +0.0  6 
 52  3553 Norman, Danielle    11 Cincinnati, OH           14.79  -1.6  1 
 53  6062 Brown, Marlee       11 Colorado Springs, C      14.94   0.2  8 
 54  2159 Clark, Briana       10 Fort Meade, MD           14.98   0.6  3 
 55  2707 Anderson, Deshrain  10 Tacoma, WA               15.13   2.5  5 
 56  1795 Rackow, Ashley      11 Midland, TX              16.44   2.5  5 
 57  5758 Charginghawk, Cour  11 Norris, SD               16.57   2.3  4 
 --  7259 Fount-Daniel, Cand  11 Eden Prairie, MN           DNS   2.3  4 
 --  7981 Robinson, Jade      11 Houston, TX                DNS   1.3  7 
 --  7214 Cooper, Elisha      11 Clayton, OH                DNS  -1.6  1 
 --  2682 Dean, Aniya         10 Beloit, WI                 DNS  -1.4  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  8249 Hobson, Keondria    11 Fort Worth, TX           13.06Q  1.5  2 
  2  1933 Woods, Skaydrah     11 Coral Springs, FL        13.14Q  0.8  3 
  3  1154 Mason, Brittni      11 Cleveland, OH            13.19Q  2.3  1 
  4  4342 Jefferson, Anna     11 Warren, MI               13.27Q  2.3  1 
  5  7386 Paul, Jeanette      11 Gardena, CA              13.36Q  1.5  2 
  6  2278 Cooper, Shana       10 Hammond, IN              13.40Q  0.8  3 
  7  6121 Cato, Octavia       10 St. Louis, MO            13.31q  2.3  1 
  8  5702 Bain, Marie         11 Seattle, WA              13.39q  1.5  2 
  9  2700 Reed, Lauren        11 Fairfield, CA            13.60   1.5  2 
 10  6759 Samuel, Alexis      11 Houston, TX              13.61   2.3  1 
 11  2127 Lee, Diamond        11 Fort Worth, TX           13.61   0.8  3 
 12  3594 Gee, Briana         11 Cantonment, FL           13.63   0.8  3 
 13  2050 Dillon, Kenya       11 Orlando, FL              13.65   2.3  1 
 14  3944 Austin, Camibea     11 Memphis, TN              13.65   2.3  1 
 15  1476 Huddleston, Kaliya  11 Pittsburg, CA            13.76   0.8  3 
 16  7079 Tyler, Arsbreana    11 Sumter, SC               13.78   1.5  2 
 17  4449 Stallworth, Yadiah  10 Milwaukee, WI            13.79   0.8  3 
 18  6124 Fletcher, Raven     10 St. Louis, MO            13.81   1.5  2 
 19   199 Walden, Essence     11 Lafayette Hill, PA       13.83   2.3  1 
 20  4967 Cobb, Ashia         10 Fort Myers, FL           13.86   1.5  2 
 21  7289 Haynes, Micayla     11 Guthrie, OK              13.88   1.5  2 
 22  2161 Robinson, Camille   11 Fort Meade, MD           13.96   0.8  3 
 23  1703 Phillips, Dyamond   11 Baker, LA                13.97   0.8  3 
 24  5165 Church, Deja        10 Southfield, MI           14.21   2.3  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  8249 Hobson, Keondria    11 Fort Worth, TX           12.85   1.5 
  2  1933 Woods, Skaydrah     11 Coral Springs, FL        12.88   1.5 
  3  7386 Paul, Jeanette      11 Gardena, CA              13.15   1.5 
  4  5702 Bain, Marie         11 Seattle, WA              13.26   1.5 
  5  1154 Mason, Brittni      11 Cleveland, OH            13.32   1.5 
  6  2278 Cooper, Shana       10 Hammond, IN              13.35   1.5 
  7  4342 Jefferson, Anna     11 Warren, MI               13.65   1.5 
  8  6121 Cato, Octavia       10 St. Louis, MO            13.80   1.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1933 Woods, Skaydrah     11 Coral Springs, FL        26.73Q  2.2  7 
  2  3299 Oconnor, Janie      11 Baton Rouge, LA          26.90Q  3.9  9 
  3  1154 Mason, Brittni      11 Cleveland, OH            27.01Q  2.3  8 
  4  7386 Paul, Jeanette      11 Gardena, CA              27.15Q  2.9  5 
  5  2127 Lee, Diamond        11 Fort Worth, TX           27.23Q  2.8  2 
  6  8257 Wallace, Aleah      11 Fort Worth, TX           27.24Q  2.1  6 
  7  2049 Dennis, Briana      11 Orlando, FL              27.51Q  3.1  4 
  8  5702 Bain, Marie         11 Seattle, WA              27.58Q  2.3  1 
  9  6129 Fulton, Symiah      11 St. Louis, MO            27.63Q  1.8  3 
 10  4609 Leonard, Jaelan     11 Virginia Beach, VA       27.24Q  2.8  2 
 11  6368 Livingston, Tia     11 Piscataway, NJ           27.45Q  3.9  9 
 12  7214 Cooper, Elisha      11 Clayton, OH              27.52Q  2.3  8 
 13  8175 Bolden, Jewell      10 Wichita, KS              27.62Q  2.9  5 
 14  7228 Darius, Symone      11 Pleasanton, CA           27.68Q  2.1  6 
 15  2278 Cooper, Shana       10 Hammond, IN              27.76Q  1.8  3 
 16  4337 Evans, Jazmen       11 Detroit, MI              27.95Q  2.3  1 
 17  6124 Fletcher, Raven     10 St. Louis, MO            27.95Q  3.1  4 
 18  2315 Evans, Shania       10 Marietta, GA             28.42Q  2.2  7 
 19  3594 Gee, Briana         11 Cantonment, FL           27.48q  3.9  9 
 20  6121 Cato, Octavia       10 St. Louis, MO            27.71q  2.8  2 
 21  2161 Robinson, Camille   11 Fort Meade, MD           27.79q  2.3  8 
 22  2380 Mahone, Breanna     11 Columbus, GA             27.91q  2.9  5 
 23  1703 Phillips, Dyamond   11 Baker, LA                28.00q  3.1  4 
 24  3944 Austin, Camibea     11 Memphis, TN              28.03q  3.9  9 
 25  6473 Zanders, Telia      11 Oak Park, MI             28.17   2.3  1 
 26  5493 Duncan, Alexis      10 Lancaster, TX            28.23   2.1  6 
 27   865 Jones, Tyana        10 Tallahassee, FL          28.30   2.3  8 
 28  7079 Tyler, Arsbreana    11 Sumter, SC               28.34   2.3  1 
 29  1476 Huddleston, Kaliya  11 Pittsburg, CA            28.46   1.8  3 
 30  4505 Watkins, Jessica    11 Ellenwood, GA            28.54   2.8  2 
 31  4449 Stallworth, Yadiah  10 Milwaukee, WI            28.54   2.3  1 
 32  6005 Lamons, Mariah      11 Southfield, MI           28.57   2.9  5 
 33  7289 Haynes, Micayla     11 Guthrie, OK              28.66   3.1  4 
 34  4607 Lee, Dayana         11 Virginia Beach, VA       28.73   3.1  4 
 35  2255 Hunter, Tyesha      10 Gary, IN                 28.73   2.8  2 
 36  6373 Osley, Desirae      10 Kendall Park, NJ         28.75   1.8  3 
 37  7981 Robinson, Jade      11 Houston, TX              28.80   2.3  1 
 38  4292 Martin, Deondra     11 Philadelphia, PA         28.84   1.8  3 
 39  2960 Henry, Bria         11 Brooklyn, NY             28.87   2.9  5 
 40  4392 Chung, Jade         11 Willingboro, NJ          28.93   2.2  7 
 41  5165 Church, Deja        10 Southfield, MI           29.04   2.1  6 
 42   399 Colbert, Morgan     10 Baltimore, MD            29.11   2.9  5 
 43  3902 Honora, Alyssa      11 Spring, TX               29.19   2.2  7 
 44   882 Johnson, Breayna    11 Cedar Hill, TX           29.21   3.9  9 
 45  6959 Bond, Cori          10 Minneapolis, MN          29.26   3.1  4 
 46  2764 Brown, Gabrielle    11 Saint Paul, MN           29.31   2.3  8 
 47  6759 Samuel, Alexis      11 Houston, TX              29.64   2.1  6 
 48   902 Richardson, Syaira  10 Robins, IA               29.65   2.8  2 
 49  6915 Hamilton, Dimetrea  11 Johnston, IA             29.81   2.2  7 
 50   815 Watkins, Risa       11 Columbus, OH             29.93   3.1  4 
 51  5364 Tidewell, Daidria   10 San Pablo, CA            30.03   1.8  3 
 52  4923 Steward, Cleopatri  10 Columbus, OH             30.07   2.1  6 
 53  1898 Wilmer, Jasne       10 Wilmington, DE           30.12   2.3  1 
 54  4190 Donahue, Carly      11 Bettendorf, IA           30.13   2.3  8 
 55  4243 Davis, Rune         11 Centennial, CO           30.19   3.9  9 
 56  8237 Smith-Stroud, Anan  10 Sicklerville, NJ         30.65   2.1  6 
 57  2159 Clark, Briana       10 Fort Meade, MD           30.72   2.8  2 
 58  4561 Wilson, Chamora     11 Alcoa, TN                30.89   2.8  2 
 59  2707 Anderson, Deshrain  10 Tacoma, WA               31.02   2.9  5 
 60   623 Hamer, Tamia        11 Memphis, TN              31.40   3.1  4 
 61  4267 Williams, Renee     11 Salem, AL                31.91   2.9  5 
 62  5295 Johnson, Mariah     11 Converse, TX             34.51   2.3  8 
 63  5758 Charginghawk, Cour  11 Norris, SD               35.09   2.1  6 
 --  4606 Keith, Asia         11 Manakin-Sabot, VA          DNS   1.8  3 
 --   618 Cooper, Tionna      11 Memphis, TN                DNS   1.8  3 
 --  6910 Roberts, Tiffany    11 Fort Worth, TX             DNS   2.2  7 
 --  3110 Huskey, Chelsea     11 Lees Summit, MO            DNS   3.9  9 
 --   706 Payne-Robinson, Na  11 Newport News, VA           DNS   2.2  7 
 --  2902 Broadwater, Brookl  11 Phila., PA                 DNS   2.3  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1933 Woods, Skaydrah     11 Coral Springs, FL        27.12Q -0.7  3 
  2  7386 Paul, Jeanette      11 Gardena, CA              27.19Q -1.0  1 
  3  3299 Oconnor, Janie      11 Baton Rouge, LA          27.44Q -1.1  2 
  4  6368 Livingston, Tia     11 Piscataway, NJ           27.53Q -1.1  2 
  5  2278 Cooper, Shana       10 Hammond, IN              27.54Q -1.0  1 
  6  7214 Cooper, Elisha      11 Clayton, OH              27.72Q -0.7  3 
  7  1154 Mason, Brittni      11 Cleveland, OH            27.75q -1.0  1 
  8  8175 Bolden, Jewell      10 Wichita, KS              27.89q -0.7  3 
  9  3594 Gee, Briana         11 Cantonment, FL           27.93  -0.7  3 
 10  7228 Darius, Symone      11 Pleasanton, CA           28.09  -1.1  2 
 11  8257 Wallace, Aleah      11 Fort Worth, TX           28.09  -0.7  3 
 12  2127 Lee, Diamond        11 Fort Worth, TX           28.14  -1.1  2 
 13  2049 Dennis, Briana      11 Orlando, FL              28.14  -0.7  3 
 14  6129 Fulton, Symiah      11 St. Louis, MO            28.24  -1.0  1 
 15  3944 Austin, Camibea     11 Memphis, TN              28.30  -0.7  3 
 16  4609 Leonard, Jaelan     11 Virginia Beach, VA       28.44  -1.0  1 
 17  6121 Cato, Octavia       10 St. Louis, MO            28.64  -1.1  2 
 18  2380 Mahone, Breanna     11 Columbus, GA             28.64  -1.0  1 
 19  5702 Bain, Marie         11 Seattle, WA              28.66  -1.1  2 
 20  2161 Robinson, Camille   11 Fort Meade, MD           28.84  -1.0  1 
 21  1703 Phillips, Dyamond   11 Baker, LA                29.02  -1.1  2 
 22  2315 Evans, Shania       10 Marietta, GA             29.05  -0.7  3 
 23  4337 Evans, Jazmen       11 Detroit, MI              29.42  -1.0  1 
 24  6124 Fletcher, Raven     10 St. Louis, MO            29.75  -1.1  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1933 Woods, Skaydrah     11 Coral Springs, FL        26.64  -1.2 
  2  3299 Oconnor, Janie      11 Baton Rouge, LA          26.75  -1.2 
  3  7386 Paul, Jeanette      11 Gardena, CA              26.96  -1.2 
  4  6368 Livingston, Tia     11 Piscataway, NJ           27.74  -1.2 
  5  1154 Mason, Brittni      11 Cleveland, OH            27.83  -1.2 
  6  7214 Cooper, Elisha      11 Clayton, OH              28.04  -1.2 
  7  2278 Cooper, Shana       10 Hammond, IN              28.11  -1.2 
  8  8175 Bolden, Jewell      10 Wichita, KS              28.20  -1.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
    National: N 57.21  7/29/2008   Brittny Ellis, Waukegan, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2902 Broadwater, Brookl  11 Phila., PA               58.50  10 
  2  4342 Jefferson, Anna     11 Warren, MI               59.06  10 
  3  3295 Kaigler, Marquisha  11 Baton Rouge, LA        1:02.21   9 
  4  7173 Baker, Asja         11 Miami, FL              1:02.25  10 
  5  3594 Gee, Briana         11 Cantonment, FL         1:03.03   8 
  6  5301 Paige, Savaun       11 Cibolo, TX             1:03.12  10 
  7  7972 Kimble, Paige       10 Pearland, TX           1:03.14  10 
  8  2689 Summerville, Shyni  11 Beloit, WI             1:03.62   8 
  9  2380 Mahone, Breanna     11 Columbus, GA           1:03.73   9 
 10  4054 Miles, Angel        10 Mesquite, TX           1:03.84   8 
 11  2402 Reid, Genesis       11 College Park, GA       1:04.21   9 
 12  2809 Pierre-Antoine, Al  11 Evergreen Park, IL     1:04.41   8 
 13  4337 Evans, Jazmen       11 Detroit, MI            1:04.65   7 
 14  5849 Thomas, Brandy      11 Houston, TX            1:04.98  10 
 15  7228 Darius, Symone      11 Pleasanton, CA         1:05.07   6 
 16  6910 Roberts, Tiffany    11 Fort Worth, TX         1:05.18  10 
 17  2161 Robinson, Camille   11 Fort Meade, MD         1:05.53   8 
 18  7950 Middlebrooks, Jame  11 Villa Rica, GA         1:05.59   9 
 19  6373 Osley, Desirae      10 Kendall Park, NJ       1:05.68   6 
 20   224 Townley, Madison    11 Balch Springs, TX      1:05.76   7 
 21  5597 Williams, Jalisa    11 Austin, TX             1:05.84   9 
 22   667 Gause, Trenise      11 Cincinnati, OH         1:06.09   5 
 23  7179 Blair, Reanna       11 Lansing, MI            1:06.13   6 
 24  5129 Ross, Carolyn       11 St Louis, MO           1:06.37   3 
 25  8155 Wollaston, Sarah    10 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:06.43   6 
 26  3952 Smith, Triniti      11 Memphis, TN            1:06.90   3 
 26  4570 Ware, Shae          11 Sedgwick, KS           1:06.90   5 
 28  1017 Wilson, Alexis      10 Chattanooga, TN        1:06.97   8 
 29  7255 Ford, Shania        10 Whitehouse, TX         1:07.35   5 
 30  7478 Warwick, Nicole     10 Modesto, CA            1:07.36   8 
 31  5851 Willis, Brittany    10 Missouri City, TX      1:07.62   7 
 32   810 Hyatt, Morghan      11 Westerville, OH        1:07.72   7 
 33  7259 Fount-Daniel, Cand  11 Eden Prairie, MN       1:08.09   3 
 34  4190 Donahue, Carly      11 Bettendorf, IA         1:08.32   6 
 35   199 Walden, Essence     11 Lafayette Hill, PA     1:08.55   5 
 36   815 Watkins, Risa       11 Columbus, OH           1:08.63   5 
 37  4393 Coleman, Amira      10 Philadelphia, PA       1:08.74   7 
 38  2159 Clark, Briana       10 Fort Meade, MD         1:09.04   3 
 39  4024 Reed, Camille       11 Crown Point, IN        1:09.05   6 
 40  6318 Hunn, Kelsey        11 Florissant, MO         1:09.23   1 
 41  3461 Lord, Jenna         11 Lees Summit, MO        1:09.24   3 
 42  1933 Woods, Skaydrah     11 Coral Springs, FL      1:09.39   9 
 43   789 Bahir, Sadiya       11 Lansing, MI            1:09.41   5 
 44  2764 Brown, Gabrielle    11 Saint Paul, MN         1:09.43   1 
 45  7059 Rivers, Bryanna     10 Tampa, FL              1:09.44   7 
 46  7477 Warwick, Meagan     10 Modesto, CA            1:09.55   5 
 46   902 Richardson, Syaira  10 Robins, IA             1:09.55   4 
 48  5168 Cravens, Lauryn     10 Nashville, TN          1:10.01   2 
 49  4921 Simpson, Jillian    10 Hilliard, OH           1:10.37   4 
 50  5165 Church, Deja        10 Southfield, MI         1:10.43   6 
 51  6606 Smith, Lauren       11 Woodbury, MN           1:10.43   3 
 52  5020 Blommers, Kelcey    10 Leighton, IA           1:10.72   1 
 53   623 Hamer, Tamia        11 Memphis, TN            1:10.86   1 
 54  4243 Davis, Rune         11 Centennial, CO         1:10.89   3 
 55  7058 Joseph, Tiyera      11 Tampa, FL              1:11.01   4 
 56  2960 Henry, Bria         11 Brooklyn, NY           1:11.17   5 
 57  7189 Brooks, Kendall     11 Gardena, CA            1:11.92   4 
 58  6354 Gilchrist, Mikayla  11 Suffolk, VA            1:11.92   2 
 59  1006 Cooper, Kianna      11 Chattanooga, TN        1:11.94   4 
 60  2049 Dennis, Briana      11 Orlando, FL            1:12.15   9 
 61  4242 Crutcher, Rachel    10 Centennial, CO         1:12.36   2 
 62  5277 Jennings, Morrgan   11 Randallstown, MD       1:12.86   4 
 63  8237 Smith-Stroud, Anan  10 Sicklerville, NJ       1:13.65   7 
 64  3127 Young, Kristina     11 Kansas City, MO        1:13.67   2 
 65  4947 Braynen, Shaina     10 Hallandale Beach, F    1:15.77   2 
 66  5759 Lapointe-Whiting,   11 Mission, SD            1:16.54   1 
 67  6759 Samuel, Alexis      11 Houston, TX            1:16.79   7 
 --  6368 Livingston, Tia     11 Piscataway, NJ              DQ  10  ran inside the lane
 --  5969 Harrison, Jasmine   11 White Plains, MD           DNS   4 
 --  4606 Keith, Asia         11 Manakin-Sabot, VA          DNS   4 
 --  2707 Anderson, Deshrain  10 Tacoma, WA                 DNS   6 
 --  7933 Burnett, Keiana     11 San Diego, CA              DNS   1 
 --   706 Payne-Robinson, Na  11 Newport News, VA           DNS   2 
 --  1703 Phillips, Dyamond   11 Baker, LA                  DNS   8 
 --  3208 Kuehnlein, Andrea   11 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   3 
 --  7386 Paul, Jeanette      11 Gardena, CA                DNS   9 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    National: N 2:19.27  2000        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2902 Broadwater, Brookl  11 Phila., PA             2:26.93  
  2  7173 Baker, Asja         11 Miami, FL              2:28.23  
  3  2321 Lewis, Marielle     11 Marietta, GA           2:30.74  
  4  7478 Warwick, Nicole     10 Modesto, CA            2:30.75  
  5  7009 Thomas, Antwonette  11 5522 Winslow Crossi    2:33.37  
  6  4294 Mobley, Isabel      10 Philadelphia, PA       2:33.44  
  7  2753 Faitress, Shaw      10 Houston, TX            2:35.22  
  8  2402 Reid, Genesis       11 College Park, GA       2:35.48  
  9  7059 Rivers, Bryanna     10 Tampa, FL              2:36.01  
 10  4047 Bullocks, Daysha    11 Mesquite, TX           2:37.03  
 11  2809 Pierre-Antoine, Al  11 Evergreen Park, IL     2:37.17  
 12  6370 Onque-Shabazz, Ama  10 Plainfield, NJ         2:37.42  
 13   667 Gause, Trenise      11 Cincinnati, OH         2:37.46  
 14  4204 Swanson, Addie      10 Bettendorf, IA         2:39.08  
 15  5849 Thomas, Brandy      11 Houston, TX            2:39.58  
 16  5296 Kelly, Alicia       11 Converse, TX           2:40.75  
 17  6606 Smith, Lauren       11 Woodbury, MN           2:40.97  
 18  6763 Williams, Hailey    11 Houston, TX            2:41.03  
 19  6711 Reuter, Sydney      11 Cedar Park, TX         2:41.19  
 20  2400 Johnson, Ashlie     11 College Park, GA       2:41.60  
 21  6253 Walker, Imani       11 Spanish Lake, MO       2:42.40  
 22  3188 Fairley, Destiny    11 Killeen, TX            2:43.17  
 23  3945 Dent, Taylor        11 Memphis, TN            2:43.18  
 24  7477 Warwick, Meagan     10 Modesto, CA            2:43.24  
 25  8155 Wollaston, Sarah    10 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:43.75  
 26  1685 Lewis, Rhodelle     11 Conyers, GA            2:43.82  
 27  5020 Blommers, Kelcey    10 Leighton, IA           2:43.85  
 28  6604 Patterson, Johnna   11 Cottage Grove, MN      2:44.34  
 29  6465 Robertson, Aamiyah  11 Canton, MI             2:44.54  
 30  6398 Wilson, Tamani      10 Tallahassee, FL        2:45.43  
 31   623 Hamer, Tamia        11 Memphis, TN            2:46.25  
 32   283 Gagnard, Allayna    10 Chicago, IL            2:46.40  
 33  3228 Browning, Amy       11 Knoxville, TN          2:46.42  
 34  3497 Dendy, Micaiah      10 Middletown, DE         2:46.78  
 35  3378 Smith, Taylor       11 Lauderdale Lakes, F    2:46.80  
 36  7983 Taylor, Lauren      10 Manvel, TX             2:48.01  
 37  2443 Randle, Lashaebria  11 Wichita, KS            2:48.52  
 38  5128 Isom, Amanda        10 St Louis, MO           2:48.73  
 39  6468 Smith, Kamry        11 Detroit, MI            2:48.85  
 40  7504 Winter, Sadie       11 Newton, KS             2:49.95  
 41  2065 Shuler, Breanna     11 Orlando, FL            2:50.74  
 42  3210 Stone, Heather      11 Saint Louis, MO        2:50.80  
 43  7189 Brooks, Kendall     11 Gardena, CA            2:50.84  
 44  1766 Himmel, Margaret    10 West Dundee, IL        2:51.41  
 45  4024 Reed, Camille       11 Crown Point, IN        2:51.46  
 46  7486 West, Kourtney      11 Lees Summit, MO        2:52.04  
 47  1518 Mitchell, Asia      11 Lancaster, TX          2:52.27  
 48  6456 Lewis, Tyler        11 Detroit, MI            2:52.57  
 49  5277 Jennings, Morrgan   11 Randallstown, MD       2:54.49  
 50   499 Love, Tyler         11 Fort Lee, NJ           2:57.00  
 51  4598 Council, Jacquazja  10 Suffolk, VA            2:57.17  
 52   215 Weiss, Ryan         10 Ames, IA               2:58.39  
 53  3054 Dozier, Asia        11 Lancaster, TX          2:59.30  
 54  1006 Cooper, Kianna      11 Chattanooga, TN        2:59.45  
 55  4804 Herron, Nyarri      11 Columbus, OH           2:59.75  
 56  4616 Spellman, Jasmine   11 Norfolk, VA            2:59.77  
 57  1492 Sadler, Mykal       11 Des Moines, IA         3:01.11  
 58  1704 Pierson, Javian     11 Baton Rouge, LA        3:02.00  
 59  4920 Jones, Tyla         11 Reynoldsburg, OH       3:03.09  
 60  1855 Hunter, Brianna     10 Westminster, MD        3:07.18  
 61  3336 Gilroy, Haile       11 Lake Charles, LA       3:07.35  
 62  6354 Gilchrist, Mikayla  11 Suffolk, VA            3:10.03  
 63  5091 Darryl, Kiiantay    10 Plainfield, NJ         3:12.16  
 64  2610 Farid, Kaiah        11 Saint Louis, MO        3:32.44  
 --  3253 Stair, Savannah     11 Kodak, TN                  DNS  
 --  7425 Saunders, Maya      11 Mechanicsville, VA         DNS  
 --   428 Wilson, Erin        11 Baltimore, MD              DNS  
 --  4242 Crutcher, Rachel    10 Centennial, CO             DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    National: N 4:53.57  2005        Nyna Cutler, Marietta, GA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7173 Baker, Asja         11 Miami, FL              5:04.44  
  2  2902 Broadwater, Brookl  11 Phila., PA             5:10.81  
  3  1342 Boreman, Madison    11 Cedar Park, TX         5:12.96  
  4  4294 Mobley, Isabel      10 Philadelphia, PA       5:14.47  
  5  7978 Price, Taylor       11 Missouri City, TX      5:14.96  
  6  2321 Lewis, Marielle     11 Marietta, GA           5:15.06  
  7  7009 Thomas, Antwonette  11 5522 Winslow Crossi    5:16.91  
  8  7477 Warwick, Meagan     10 Modesto, CA            5:19.97  
  9  7478 Warwick, Nicole     10 Modesto, CA            5:21.78  
 10  7059 Rivers, Bryanna     10 Tampa, FL              5:22.43  
 11  2400 Johnson, Ashlie     11 College Park, GA       5:22.62  
 12  6370 Onque-Shabazz, Ama  10 Plainfield, NJ         5:24.64  
 13  2753 Faitress, Shaw      10 Houston, TX            5:24.69  
 14  6606 Smith, Lauren       11 Woodbury, MN           5:27.32  
 15  5597 Williams, Jalisa    11 Austin, TX             5:28.40  
 16  4204 Swanson, Addie      10 Bettendorf, IA         5:28.82  
 17  3556 Vaughan, Jessica    11 Cincinnati, OH         5:29.94  
 18  7242 Dwyer, Grace        11 Mercerville, NJ        5:30.94  
 19  1765 Gonzalez, Yesenia   11 Elgin, IL              5:32.53  
 20  6604 Patterson, Johnna   11 Cottage Grove, MN      5:34.42  
 21  5128 Isom, Amanda        10 St Louis, MO           5:34.69  
 22  3253 Stair, Savannah     11 Kodak, TN              5:35.58  
 23  4242 Crutcher, Rachel    10 Centennial, CO         5:36.01  
 24  7486 West, Kourtney      11 Lees Summit, MO        5:37.47  
 25  7499 Wilson, Brianne     10 Manchester, NJ         5:39.71  
 26  6711 Reuter, Sydney      11 Cedar Park, TX         5:40.59  
 27  5929 Becerra, Meghan     10 Robert, LA             5:40.60  
 28  6763 Williams, Hailey    11 Houston, TX            5:41.78  
 29  2443 Randle, Lashaebria  11 Wichita, KS            5:42.79  
 30  3497 Dendy, Micaiah      10 Middletown, DE         5:43.10  
 31  3228 Browning, Amy       11 Knoxville, TN          5:43.96  
 32  7504 Winter, Sadie       11 Newton, KS             5:43.99  
 33  2065 Shuler, Breanna     11 Orlando, FL            5:48.17  
 34  7294 Heuerman, Ann       11 Upper Arlington, OH    5:48.83  
 35   603 Swaney, Sara        10 Columbia, MO           5:49.02  
 36  1644 Cogley, Colleen     10 Kansas City, MO        5:53.55  
 37  6646 Labrier, Lindsey    11 Houston, TX            5:57.34  
 38  6087 Penrose, Rebecca    11 Springfield, OH        6:00.94  
 39  3484 Stewart, Kimberlyn  11 Arlington, TX          6:02.69  
 40  3210 Stone, Heather      11 Saint Louis, MO        6:03.04  
 41  2851 Sink, Leah          11 Chesterton, IN         6:04.10  
 42  7357 Meyer, Hanna        11 Dubuque, IA            6:05.58  
 43  4018 Blondet, Katerina   11 Merrillville, IN       6:08.09  
 44  7359 Minnich, Emilia     11 Portland, IN           6:11.38  
 45  2058 Jenkins, Raeven     10 Orlando, FL            6:13.54  
 46  1855 Hunter, Brianna     10 Westminster, MD        6:14.87  
 47  3378 Smith, Taylor       11 Lauderdale Lakes, F    6:24.03  
 48   215 Weiss, Ryan         10 Ames, IA               6:26.35  
 49  4154 Ferguson, Zariah    10 Miramar, FL            6:38.71  
 50  8110 Dansby, Xaphnyiel   11 Mesquite, TX           7:06.28  
 --  7425 Saunders, Maya      11 Mechanicsville, VA         DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    National: N 10:22.97  2001        Aurora Scott, Portsmouth, VA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7009 Thomas, Antwonette  11 5522 Winslow Crossi   10:55.14  
  2  1342 Boreman, Madison    11 Cedar Park, TX        11:04.00  
  3  7978 Price, Taylor       11 Missouri City, TX     11:29.28  
  4  1765 Gonzalez, Yesenia   11 Elgin, IL             11:48.83  
  5  6604 Patterson, Johnna   11 Cottage Grove, MN     11:52.12  
  6  5128 Isom, Amanda        10 St Louis, MO          11:59.49  
  7  7486 West, Kourtney      11 Lees Summit, MO       12:05.68  
  8  1766 Himmel, Margaret    10 West Dundee, IL       12:05.74  
  9  1235 Barfield, Inez      10 San Antonio, TX       12:12.07  
 10  6827 Molloy, Hannah      11 Levittown, PA         12:13.81  
 11  3253 Stair, Savannah     11 Kodak, TN             12:23.00  
 12  5929 Becerra, Meghan     10 Robert, LA            12:25.21  
 13  7294 Heuerman, Ann       11 Upper Arlington, OH   12:41.44  
 14  3465 Stratton, Elizabet  11 Lees Summit, MO       12:47.03  
 15  1644 Cogley, Colleen     10 Kansas City, MO       13:01.68  
 16  7359 Minnich, Emilia     11 Portland, IN          13:11.27  
 17  7357 Meyer, Hanna        11 Dubuque, IA           13:16.07  
 18  1855 Hunter, Brianna     10 Westminster, MD       13:33.98  
 19  6646 Labrier, Lindsey    11 Houston, TX           13:50.26  
 20  1926 Hernandez, Dana     10 Coral Springs, FL     14:12.82  
 21  4162 Murphy, Naja        11 Miramar, FL           14:16.31  
 --  3356 Jacobs, Erin        11 Arlington, TX              DNS  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 12.79  8/2/2007    Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Kansas City, MO        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5493 Duncan, Alexis      10 Lancaster, TX            13.15Q  0.9  4 
  2  8175 Bolden, Jewell      10 Wichita, KS              13.29Q  1.4  3 
  3  5513 Drake, Sierra       11 Terrytown, LA            14.08Q  1.2  2 
  4  7220 Cox, Lauren         11 Flower Mound, TX         14.33Q  0.5  5 
  5  3747 Epps, Lauren        10 Decatur, GA              14.68Q -0.7  1 
  6  2050 Dillon, Kenya       11 Orlando, FL              13.35q  1.4  3 
  7   224 Townley, Madison    11 Balch Springs, TX        13.49q  0.9  4 
  8  7452 Taubert, Lauren     11 Casper, WY               14.53q  1.4  3 
  9  6062 Brown, Marlee       11 Colorado Springs, C      14.82  -0.7  1 
 10  4000 Mcbride, Jakara     11 Desoto, TX               14.96   1.2  2 
 11  2321 Lewis, Marielle     11 Marietta, GA             15.08   0.5  5 
 12  7950 Middlebrooks, Jame  11 Villa Rica, GA           15.18   0.9  4 
 13   806 Agbaike, Elo        11 Columbus, OH             15.30  -0.7  1 
 14  3950 Long, Kendall       10 Memphis, TN              15.42   0.5  5 
 15  5634 Jackson, Moriah     11 San Antonio, TX          15.48   0.5  5 
 16  6318 Hunn, Kelsey        11 Florissant, MO           15.61   0.9  4 
 17  7116 Davis, Olivia       10 St. Louis, MO            15.63   1.2  2 
 18  8062 Taylor, Sarah       11 Akron, OH                15.91   1.4  3 
 19  4397 Dallas, Taylar      11 Philadelphia, PA         15.93  -0.7  1 
 20  4748 Penne, Mckenzie     11 Springdale, AR           16.03   1.2  2 
 21   521 Torres, Kalista     11 Ocala, FL                16.29   0.5  5 
 22  7403 Radig, Autumn       11 Pocahontas, IA           16.47   0.9  4 
 23  6910 Roberts, Tiffany    11 Fort Worth, TX           16.54   1.4  3 
 24  1969 Hill, Sugar         10 Killeen, TX              16.87  -0.7  1 
 25  2750 Baltrip, Danielle   10 Houston, TX              17.01   0.9  4 
 26  3247 Partin, Alexislump  10 Knoxville In N N, T      17.37   0.5  5 
 27  5828 Carter, Madisyn     11 Tomball, TX              17.47   1.2  2 
 28  5256 Jones, Destany      10 Cahokia, IL              18.00   0.5  5 
 29   213 Norris, Ciara       11 Ames, IA                 18.12  -0.7  1 
 30  8078 Bree, Reaghan       10 Brazoria, TX             18.95   1.4  3 
 --   407 Green, Lakayah      11 Baltimore, MD              DNS   1.2  2 
 --  5277 Jennings, Morrgan   11 Randallstown, MD           DNS  -0.7  1 
 --  5818 Wright, Maya        11 Prospect, KY               DNS   0.9  4 
 --  3208 Kuehnlein, Andrea   11 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   1.2  2 
 --  5804 Gose, Kaley         11 Nickelsville, VA           DNS   1.4  3 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.79  8/2/2007    Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Kansas City, MO        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5493 Duncan, Alexis      10 Lancaster, TX            12.88   0.8 
  2  8175 Bolden, Jewell      10 Wichita, KS              12.92   0.8 
  3  2050 Dillon, Kenya       11 Orlando, FL              13.56   0.8 
  4   224 Townley, Madison    11 Balch Springs, TX        13.78   0.8 
  5  5513 Drake, Sierra       11 Terrytown, LA            14.61   0.8 
  6  7452 Taubert, Lauren     11 Casper, WY               14.68   0.8 
  7  7220 Cox, Lauren         11 Flower Mound, TX         14.73   0.8 
  8  3747 Epps, Lauren        10 Decatur, GA              15.13   0.8 
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    National: N  5-00  8/1/2007    Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7220 Cox, Lauren         11 Flower Mound, TX       4-08.00      1.42m 
  2  7505 Wis, Leah           11 Towaco, NJ             4-06.00      1.37m 
  3  7452 Taubert, Lauren     11 Casper, WY            J4-06.00      1.37m 
  4  3461 Lord, Jenna         11 Lees Summit, MO        4-04.00      1.32m 
  5  6908 Potter, Genna       11 Fayetteville, AR      J4-04.00      1.32m 
  6  4189 Degeorge, Kelli     11 Bettendorf, IA         4-02.00      1.27m 
  6   521 Torres, Kalista     11 Ocala, FL              4-02.00      1.27m 
  8  2753 Faitress, Shaw      10 Houston, TX           J4-02.00      1.27m 
  9  5542 Kirk, Kaia          11 Atlanta, GA           J4-02.00      1.27m 
 10  7123 Mcneil, Jania       11 St. Louis, MO          4-00.00      1.21m 
 10  5474 Dowery, Staci       11 Milwaukee, WI          4-00.00      1.21m 
 10  7116 Davis, Olivia       10 St. Louis, MO          4-00.00      1.21m 
 13  4295 Mosley, Dominique   10 North Wales, PA        3-10.00      1.16m 
 13   212 Moore, Katelyn      10 Ames, IA               3-10.00      1.16m 
 13  7403 Radig, Autumn       11 Pocahontas, IA         3-10.00      1.16m 
 13  7180 Blick, Nicole       11 Hutchinson, KS         3-10.00      1.16m 
 13  7380 Otto, Jordan        11 Richardson, TX         3-10.00      1.16m 
 13  5537 Gant, Destinee      10 Decatur, GA            3-10.00      1.16m 
 13  4926 Gilbert, Nala       10 Reisterstown, MD       3-10.00      1.16m 
 20  5391 Swan, Kaylee        11 Rockford, IL           3-08.00      1.11m 
 20  5828 Carter, Madisyn     11 Tomball, TX            3-08.00      1.11m 
 20  8037 Oceguera, Sophia    11 Webster Groves, MO     3-08.00      1.11m 
 20   215 Weiss, Ryan         10 Ames, IA               3-08.00      1.11m 
 24  3125 Stevenson, Shyann   11 Kansas City, MO        3-06.00      1.06m 
 25  1561 Thorton, Tatum      10 Desoto, TX             3-04.00      1.01m 
 26  3255 Thomas, Callie      10 Knoxville, TN          3-02.00      0.96m 
 --  1243 Leal, Miranda       11 San Antonio, TX             NH            
 --  3208 Kuehnlein, Andrea   11 Saint Louis, MO            DNS            
 --  8110 Dansby, Xaphnyiel   11 Mesquite, TX               DNS            
 --  5536 Burns, Victoria     11 Atlanta, GA                DNS            
 --  5804 Gose, Kaley         11 Nickelsville, VA           DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget
===============================================================================
    National: N 16-04.25  2000        Taryn Wentz, Charlotte, NC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  8175 Bolden, Jewell      10 Wichita, KS           15-04.25   0.4     4.67m 
  2  2380 Mahone, Breanna     11 Columbus, GA          15-00.25  +0.0     4.57m 
  3  7505 Wis, Leah           11 Towaco, NJ            14-06.25  +0.0     4.42m 
  4  7289 Haynes, Micayla     11 Guthrie, OK           14-03.25   0.6     4.34m 
  5   881 Holmes, Joyner      11 Cedar Hill, TX        14-02.50   0.3     4.33m 
  6  5702 Bain, Marie         11 Seattle, WA           14-02.25   0.8     4.32m 
  7  4505 Watkins, Jessica    11 Ellenwood, GA         14-00.00   1.1     4.26m 
  8  4000 Mcbride, Jakara     11 Desoto, TX            13-11.00   0.4     4.24m 
  9  4967 Cobb, Ashia         10 Fort Myers, FL        13-07.75   0.8     4.15m 
 10  3338 Griffin, Nique      11 Iowa, LA              13-04.50  +0.0     4.07m 
 11  3503 Adekweh, Ashley     10 Lawrenceville, GA     13-04.00   1.0     4.06m 
 12  4609 Leonard, Jaelan     11 Virginia Beach, VA    13-03.75   0.2     4.05m 
 13  5029 Kirby, Megan        10 Pflugerville, TX      13-03.50  +0.0     4.05m 
 14  5995 Bobbitt, Hope       10 Southfield, MI        13-03.25  +0.0     4.04m 
 14   224 Townley, Madison    11 Balch Springs, TX     13-03.25  +0.0     4.04m 
 16  7452 Taubert, Lauren     11 Casper, WY            13-01.00  +0.0     3.98m 
 17  3461 Lord, Jenna         11 Lees Summit, MO       13-00.50  +0.0     3.97m 
 18  8237 Smith-Stroud, Anan  10 Sicklerville, NJ      12-11.00  +0.0     3.93m 
 18  7259 Fount-Daniel, Cand  11 Eden Prairie, MN      12-11.00   1.1     3.93m 
 20  3250 Riemer, Casey       11 Knoxville, TN         12-10.00  +0.0     3.91m 
 21  2255 Hunter, Tyesha      10 Gary, IN              12-09.25  +0.0     3.89m 
 22  5593 Tanner, Lawren      10 Selma, TX             12-09.00   0.9     3.88m 
 22  5010 Ailes, Nyasha       11 Red Oak, GA           12-09.00   0.1     3.88m 
 22   905 Yauslin, Kelsey     11 Alburnett, IA         12-09.00  -0.1     3.88m 
 22  1476 Huddleston, Kaliya  11 Pittsburg, CA         12-09.00  -1.7     3.88m 
 26   815 Watkins, Risa       11 Columbus, OH          12-08.25   0.9     3.86m 
 27  6566 Galaviz, Breanna    11 Corpus Christi, TX    12-07.00   0.3     3.83m 
 28  2873 Lacosse, Kristen    11 Indianapolis, IN      12-06.50   1.2     3.82m 
 29  5493 Duncan, Alexis      10 Lancaster, TX         12-05.00  +0.0     3.78m 
 30  4748 Penne, Mckenzie     11 Springdale, AR        12-04.75  +0.0     3.77m 
 31  8037 Oceguera, Sophia    11 Webster Groves, MO    12-03.50  +0.0     3.74m 
 32  7116 Davis, Olivia       10 St. Louis, MO         12-02.50   0.3     3.72m 
 33  7965 Gulley, Tamera      11 Houston, TX           12-01.75   1.3     3.70m 
 34  4189 Degeorge, Kelli     11 Bettendorf, IA        12-01.00   0.2     3.68m 
 35   213 Norris, Ciara       11 Ames, IA              12-00.50  +0.0     3.67m 
 36  3835 Williams, Taylor    10 Houston, TX           11-11.50   1.0     3.64m 
 37  4393 Coleman, Amira      10 Philadelphia, PA      11-09.25  +0.0     3.58m 
 38  7380 Otto, Jordan        11 Richardson, TX        11-09.00   1.4     3.58m 
 39  5168 Cravens, Lauryn     10 Nashville, TN         11-08.50   0.4     3.56m 
 40  6221 Elliott, Lailah     10 Spanish Lake, MO      11-08.00   0.3     3.55m 
 41  6456 Lewis, Tyler        11 Detroit, MI           11-07.50  +0.0     3.54m 
 42  1832 Waseskuk, Haley     10 West Des Moines, IA   11-06.25  +0.0     3.51m 
 42   809 Ferguson, Nacrina   10 Columbus, OH          11-06.25  +0.0     3.51m 
 44  2325 Ramsey, Taylor      10 Marietta, GA          11-04.75  -1.1     3.47m 
 44  4607 Lee, Dayana         11 Virginia Beach, VA    11-04.75   0.9     3.47m 
 46  7355 Mendoza, Tessa      11 Grimes, IA            11-04.00  +0.0     3.45m 
 47  6062 Brown, Marlee       11 Colorado Springs, C   11-03.25  +0.0     3.43m 
 48  8204 Mcspadden, Lauryn   10 Brentwood, TN         11-02.00   0.8     3.40m 
 49  1795 Rackow, Ashley      11 Midland, TX           11-00.50   0.5     3.36m 
 49  3676 Downie, Aubrey      10 Manhattan, KS         11-00.50   0.8     3.36m 
 49  5759 Lapointe-Whiting,   11 Mission, SD           11-00.50  -0.7     3.36m 
 52  1783 Lee, Taylor         11 Laurel, MD            10-11.75  +0.0     3.34m 
 53  2192 Thomas, Kalayha     10 Pittsburg, CA         10-09.50  +0.0     3.28m 
 54  6143 Rainey, Alexia      10 St. Louis, MO         10-08.25  -0.8     3.25m 
 55  6354 Gilchrist, Mikayla  11 Suffolk, VA           10-06.25  +0.0     3.20m 
 56  2141 Gordon, Taja        11 Frederick, MD         10-04.00   0.8     3.14m 
 57   726 Torrence, Brianna   11 Urbana, IL            10-02.50  +0.0     3.11m 
 58  3039 Teagle, Maya        10 Abindon, MD            9-04.00  +0.0     2.84m 
 59  5758 Charginghawk, Cour  11 Norris, SD             9-01.25   NWI     2.77m 
 --   613 Stewart, Dakesha    11 Lexington, KY              DNS   NWI           
 --  1432 Bell, Jazmine       11 Daytona Beach, FL          DNS   NWI           
 --  5804 Gose, Kaley         11 Nickelsville, VA           DNS   NWI           
 --  7294 Heuerman, Ann       11 Upper Arlington, OH        DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    National: N 38-10  8/4/2009    Shanell Atkins, Pembrook Pines, FL          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8152 Atkins, Shanell     11 Pembroke Pines, FL    38-10.00N    11.83m 
  2  3938 Ratchford, Michell  10 Southfield, MI        30-04.50      9.25m 
  3  4930 Murphy, Amanda      11 Upperco, MD           30-02.50      9.20m 
  4  7433 Sevillian, Alexis   11 Goodrich, MI          29-04.75      8.95m 
  5  6961 Downey, Cameron     10 Minneapolis, MN       28-02.75      8.60m 
  6  6009 Roberson, Adriane   11 Southfield, MI        28-01.00      8.55m 
  7  7123 Mcneil, Jania       11 St. Louis, MO         27-08.50      8.44m 
  8   274 Denwood, Kyla       10 Naperville, IL        27-02.75      8.29m 
  9  7397 Poe, Brittany       11 Tahlequah, OK         26-05.00      8.05m 
 10   806 Agbaike, Elo        11 Columbus, OH          26-04.50      8.03m 
 11  4258 Key, Cierra         11 Tuskegee, AL          25-09.75      7.86m 
 12  5799 Barnes, Adreyanna   11 Katy, TX              24-03.00      7.39m 
 13  7440 Slusher, Kylie      11 Frederick, MD         23-11.00      7.28m 
 14  6783 Brinson, Kamryn     10 Kennesaw, GA          23-10.50      7.27m 
 15   123 Adside, Timaya      10 Sanford, FL           23-09.00      7.23m 
 16  8078 Bree, Reaghan       10 Brazoria, TX          23-08.50      7.22m 
 17  6217 Boleyjack, Alana    11 Spanish Lake, MO      23-04.00      7.11m 
 18  5929 Becerra, Meghan     10 Robert, LA            23-03.50      7.09m 
 19  4500 Gooch, Aleshia      10 Lithonia, GA          22-11.00      6.98m 
 19  8091 Stramblers, Merced  11 Brazoria, TX          22-11.00      6.98m 
 21  1898 Wilmer, Jasne       10 Wilmington, DE        22-09.00      6.93m 
 22  5473 Allen, Jala         10 Milwaukee, WI         22-02.50      6.76m 
 23  5759 Lapointe-Whiting,   11 Mission, SD           22-00.00      6.70m 
 24  3378 Smith, Taylor       11 Lauderdale Lakes, F   21-10.00      6.65m 
 25  3414 Willrich, Whitney   11 Lexington, TX         21-08.50      6.61m 
 26  1049 Floyd, Vivian       10 Little Rock, AR       21-08.00      6.60m 
 27  1917 Clarke, Indiana     11 Virginia Beach, VA    20-11.00      6.37m 
 27  3500 Bennett, Maya       10 Lansing, MI           20-11.00      6.37m 
 27  7340 Linares, Iliana     11 Yardley, PA           20-11.00      6.37m 
 30  6252 Umana, Maia         10 Spanish Lake, MO      20-05.50      6.23m 
 31  1311 Batey, Daisha       11 Milwaukee, WI         20-02.50      6.15m 
 32   306 Stennis, Charlynci  11 Bolingbrook, IL       19-10.50      6.05m 
 33  5248 Campbell, Samantha  11 East St. Louis, IL    19-05.50      5.93m 
 34  6314 Duncan, Taelor      11 Florissant, MO        19-03.50      5.88m 
 35   621 Donald, Maya        10 Memphis, TN           19-02.50      5.85m 
 36  4598 Council, Jacquazja  10 Suffolk, VA           18-10.00      5.74m 
 37  3550 Mccullough, Terrin  11 Cincinnati, OH        18-03.50      5.57m 
 38   190 Harvey-Cameron, Na  11 Schwenksville, PA     18-00.00      5.48m 
 39  8059 Owens, Ananda       11 Akron, OH             17-02.50      5.24m 
 40  3255 Thomas, Callie      10 Knoxville, TN         16-00.00      4.87m 
 41  2208 Cray, Khelsea       10 Gonzales, TX          15-07.50      4.76m 
 42  4264 Thomas, Kahari      10 Birmingham, AL        12-01.00      3.68m 
 --  3392 Cook, Jalen         11 Lawnside, NJ               DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    National: N 100-04  2005        Brittany Mann, Neverly Hills, MI           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7505 Wis, Leah           11 Towaco, NJ               76-04     23.26m 
  2  6961 Downey, Cameron     10 Minneapolis, MN          75-08     23.06m 
  3  4930 Murphy, Amanda      11 Upperco, MD              74-01     22.58m 
  4  8152 Atkins, Shanell     11 Pembroke Pines, FL       72-04     22.04m 
  5   274 Denwood, Kyla       10 Naperville, IL           71-06     21.79m 
  6  6783 Brinson, Kamryn     10 Kennesaw, GA             71-01     21.66m 
  7  3228 Browning, Amy       11 Knoxville, TN            68-01     20.75m 
  8  8091 Stramblers, Merced  11 Brazoria, TX             65-03     19.88m 
  9  7326 Kehl, Kelsey        11 Wellsville, KS           64-04     19.60m 
 10  7397 Poe, Brittany       11 Tahlequah, OK            62-04     18.99m 
 11  1239 Estrada, Hannah     11 Boerne, TX               60-11     18.56m 
 12  3500 Bennett, Maya       10 Lansing, MI              57-10     17.62m 
 13   123 Adside, Timaya      10 Sanford, FL              56-03     17.14m 
 14  6009 Roberson, Adriane   11 Southfield, MI           56-02     17.11m 
 15  6217 Boleyjack, Alana    11 Spanish Lake, MO         54-10     16.71m 
 16  1917 Clarke, Indiana     11 Virginia Beach, VA       52-07     16.02m 
 17  3414 Willrich, Whitney   11 Lexington, TX            51-04     15.64m 
 18  4258 Key, Cierra         11 Tuskegee, AL             50-09     15.46m 
 19  5248 Campbell, Samantha  11 East St. Louis, IL       49-09     15.16m 
 20  7440 Slusher, Kylie      11 Frederick, MD            49-01     14.96m 
 21  1068 Williams, Jessika   11 Little Rock, AR          45-09     13.94m 
 22  4500 Gooch, Aleshia      10 Lithonia, GA             45-02     13.76m 
 23  6252 Umana, Maia         10 Spanish Lake, MO         43-06     13.25m 
 24  5473 Allen, Jala         10 Milwaukee, WI            43-01     13.13m 
 25   621 Donald, Maya        10 Memphis, TN              39-03     11.96m 
 26  2208 Cray, Khelsea       10 Gonzales, TX             34-02     10.41m 
 27  3255 Thomas, Callie      10 Knoxville, TN            33-10     10.31m 
 28  8059 Owens, Ananda       11 Akron, OH                30-09      9.37m 
 --  6051 Deese, Alexis       11 Titusville, FL             DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  5597 Williams, Jalisa    11 Austin, TX             2:32.29   2    664
  2  2321 Lewis, Marielle     11 Marietta, GA           2:36.27   3    616
  3  8175 Bolden, Jewell      10 Wichita, KS            2:41.30   3    558
  4  7950 Middlebrooks, Jame  11 Villa Rica, GA         2:43.78   2    530
  5  3228 Browning, Amy       11 Knoxville, TN          2:47.86   2    486
  6  4295 Mosley, Dominique   10 North Wales, PA        2:48.24   2    482
  7  3208 Kuehnlein, Andrea   11 Saint Louis, MO        2:51.45   3    449
  8  4598 Council, Jacquazja  10 Suffolk, VA            2:52.83   2    435
  9  5029 Kirby, Megan        10 Pflugerville, TX       2:53.75   2    425
 10  4505 Watkins, Jessica    11 Ellenwood, GA          2:54.12   3    422
 11  6456 Lewis, Tyler        11 Detroit, MI            2:54.42   2    419
 12  5828 Carter, Madisyn     11 Tomball, TX            2:54.73   1    416
 13  5010 Ailes, Nyasha       11 Red Oak, GA            2:56.06   1    403
 14  7123 Mcneil, Jania       11 St. Louis, MO          3:00.25   3    363
 15  6318 Hunn, Kelsey        11 Florissant, MO         3:00.63   2    359
 16  6472 Williams, Dmyia     10 Detroit, MI            3:02.12   1    346
 17   521 Torres, Kalista     11 Ocala, FL              3:03.03   1    338
 18  7392 Petty, Analysse     10 Somerset, OH           3:03.57   3    333
 19  7403 Radig, Autumn       11 Pocahontas, IA         3:04.53   2    324
 20  7505 Wis, Leah           11 Towaco, NJ             3:05.09   3    319
 21  5173 Lesh, Jordyn        11 Nashville, TN          3:08.51   2    290
 22  5537 Gant, Destinee      10 Decatur, GA            3:10.01   1    278
 23  7116 Davis, Olivia       10 St. Louis, MO          3:12.84   3    255
 24  1651 Schuetz, Anna       11 Kansas City, MO        3:17.01   1    223
 25  8152 Atkins, Shanell     11 Pembroke Pines, FL     3:19.36   3    206
 26  7220 Cox, Lauren         11 Flower Mound, TX       3:20.41   3    199
 27  2467 Lloyd, Mya          10 Grand Prairie, TX      3:29.81   1    138
 28  6450 Hayes, Nakyla       10 Detroit, MI            3:31.80   1    127
 29  6439 Cox, Erica          11 Detroit, MI            3:32.24   1    124
 --  4189 Degeorge, Kelli     11 Bettendorf, IA              DQ   1  broke too soon
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  8175 Bolden, Jewell      10 Wichita, KS              13.92   NWI  2    856
  2  4505 Watkins, Jessica    11 Ellenwood, GA            14.53   NWI  4    772
  3  8152 Atkins, Shanell     11 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.64   NWI  3    756
  4  7950 Middlebrooks, Jame  11 Villa Rica, GA           15.13   NWI  4    692
  5  2321 Lewis, Marielle     11 Marietta, GA             15.27   NWI  3    674
  6  7116 Davis, Olivia       10 St. Louis, MO            15.53   NWI  2    641
  7  5597 Williams, Jalisa    11 Austin, TX               15.72   NWI  4    617
  8  6318 Hunn, Kelsey        11 Florissant, MO           15.84   NWI  1    603
  9  5173 Lesh, Jordyn        11 Nashville, TN            15.85   NWI  5    602
 10  7392 Petty, Analysse     10 Somerset, OH             15.98   NWI  1    586
 11  7123 Mcneil, Jania       11 St. Louis, MO            16.04   NWI  1    579
 12  7505 Wis, Leah           11 Towaco, NJ               16.04   NWI  4    579
 13  5029 Kirby, Megan        10 Pflugerville, TX         16.37   NWI  3    540
 14   521 Torres, Kalista     11 Ocala, FL                16.49   NWI  5    526
 15  6456 Lewis, Tyler        11 Detroit, MI              16.56   NWI  2    519
 16  7220 Cox, Lauren         11 Flower Mound, TX         16.88   NWI  4    482
 17  5010 Ailes, Nyasha       11 Red Oak, GA              16.99   NWI  1    471
 18  3208 Kuehnlein, Andrea   11 Saint Louis, MO          16.99   NWI  5    471
 19  4295 Mosley, Dominique   10 North Wales, PA          17.00   NWI  3    469
 20  5828 Carter, Madisyn     11 Tomball, TX              17.09   NWI  4    460
 21  4189 Degeorge, Kelli     11 Bettendorf, IA           17.12   NWI  3    457
 22  7403 Radig, Autumn       11 Pocahontas, IA           17.41   NWI  1    426
 23  4598 Council, Jacquazja  10 Suffolk, VA              17.53   NWI  2    414
 24  5537 Gant, Destinee      10 Decatur, GA              17.70   NWI  5    397
 25  1651 Schuetz, Anna       11 Kansas City, MO          17.71   NWI  1    396
 26  6472 Williams, Dmyia     10 Detroit, MI              17.81   NWI  2    386
 27  3228 Browning, Amy       11 Knoxville, TN            18.19   NWI  3    349
 28  6450 Hayes, Nakyla       10 Detroit, MI              18.40   NWI  4    329
 29  6439 Cox, Erica          11 Detroit, MI              19.17   NWI  3    261
 30  2467 Lloyd, Mya          10 Grand Prairie, TX        19.40   NWI  5    243
 --  5804 Gose, Kaley         11 Nickelsville, VA           DNS   NWI  3 
 --  7452 Taubert, Lauren     11 Casper, WY                 DNS   NWI  5 
 --  8110 Dansby, Xaphnyiel   11 Mesquite, TX               DNS   NWI  2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  7220 Cox, Lauren         11 Flower Mound, TX         1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2  2321 Lewis, Marielle     11 Marietta, GA             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2  7505 Wis, Leah           11 Towaco, NJ               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2  3208 Kuehnlein, Andrea   11 Saint Louis, MO          1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5  8175 Bolden, Jewell      10 Wichita, KS              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6  3228 Browning, Amy       11 Knoxville, TN            1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6  7392 Petty, Analysse     10 Somerset, OH             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6  4189 Degeorge, Kelli     11 Bettendorf, IA           1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6  7123 Mcneil, Jania       11 St. Louis, MO            1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10  4295 Mosley, Dominique   10 North Wales, PA          1.20m    3-11.25    312
 10  8152 Atkins, Shanell     11 Pembroke Pines, FL       1.20m    3-11.25    312
 10  7116 Davis, Olivia       10 St. Louis, MO            1.20m    3-11.25    312
 10  6318 Hunn, Kelsey        11 Florissant, MO           1.20m    3-11.25    312
 10  5537 Gant, Destinee      10 Decatur, GA              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 10  7950 Middlebrooks, Jame  11 Villa Rica, GA           1.20m    3-11.25    312
 16   521 Torres, Kalista     11 Ocala, FL                1.15m    3-09.25    266
 16  5597 Williams, Jalisa    11 Austin, TX               1.15m    3-09.25    266
 16  5029 Kirby, Megan        10 Pflugerville, TX         1.15m    3-09.25    266
 16  4505 Watkins, Jessica    11 Ellenwood, GA            1.15m    3-09.25    266
 16  7403 Radig, Autumn       11 Pocahontas, IA           1.15m    3-09.25    266
 21  5828 Carter, Madisyn     11 Tomball, TX              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 21  5010 Ailes, Nyasha       11 Red Oak, GA              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 21  5173 Lesh, Jordyn        11 Nashville, TN            1.10m    3-07.25    222
 24  4598 Council, Jacquazja  10 Suffolk, VA              1.05m    3-05.25    180
 24  6472 Williams, Dmyia     10 Detroit, MI              1.05m    3-05.25    180
 24  6456 Lewis, Tyler        11 Detroit, MI              1.05m    3-05.25    180
 24  1651 Schuetz, Anna       11 Kansas City, MO          1.05m    3-05.25    180
 28  6450 Hayes, Nakyla       10 Detroit, MI              0.95m    3-01.25    104
 28  6439 Cox, Erica          11 Detroit, MI              0.95m    3-01.25    104
 --  2467 Lloyd, Mya          10 Grand Prairie, TX           NH            
 --  8110 Dansby, Xaphnyiel   11 Mesquite, TX               DNS            
 --  7452 Taubert, Lauren     11 Casper, WY                 DNS            
 --  5804 Gose, Kaley         11 Nickelsville, VA           DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  8175 Bolden, Jewell      10 Wichita, KS              4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    459
  2  7505 Wis, Leah           11 Towaco, NJ               4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
  3  2321 Lewis, Marielle     11 Marietta, GA             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
  4  5597 Williams, Jalisa    11 Austin, TX               4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    347
  5  4505 Watkins, Jessica    11 Ellenwood, GA            4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    343
  6  3208 Kuehnlein, Andrea   11 Saint Louis, MO          4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
  7  5029 Kirby, Megan        10 Pflugerville, TX         3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    296
  8  3228 Browning, Amy       11 Knoxville, TN            3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    285
  9  5173 Lesh, Jordyn        11 Nashville, TN            3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    279
 10  7123 Mcneil, Jania       11 St. Louis, MO            3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    274
 11  8152 Atkins, Shanell     11 Pembroke Pines, FL       3.82m   NWI  12-06.50    267
 12  7220 Cox, Lauren         11 Flower Mound, TX         3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    259
 12  5537 Gant, Destinee      10 Decatur, GA              3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    259
 14  5010 Ailes, Nyasha       11 Red Oak, GA              3.77m   NWI  12-04.50    257
 15  7116 Davis, Olivia       10 St. Louis, MO            3.73m   NWI  12-03.00    248
 16  7403 Radig, Autumn       11 Pocahontas, IA           3.70m   NWI  12-01.75    242
 17  4598 Council, Jacquazja  10 Suffolk, VA              3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    231
 18  7392 Petty, Analysse     10 Somerset, OH             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50    229
 19  6456 Lewis, Tyler        11 Detroit, MI              3.47m   NWI  11-04.75    194
 20  4189 Degeorge, Kelli     11 Bettendorf, IA           3.46m   NWI  11-04.25    192
 21  4295 Mosley, Dominique   10 North Wales, PA          3.40m   NWI  11-02.00    180
 22   521 Torres, Kalista     11 Ocala, FL                3.39m   NWI  11-01.50    178
 23  6318 Hunn, Kelsey        11 Florissant, MO           3.38m   NWI  11-01.25    176
 24  1651 Schuetz, Anna       11 Kansas City, MO          3.28m   NWI  10-09.25    157
 25  5828 Carter, Madisyn     11 Tomball, TX              3.27m   NWI  10-08.75    155
 26  2467 Lloyd, Mya          10 Grand Prairie, TX        3.11m   NWI  10-02.50    126
 27  6472 Williams, Dmyia     10 Detroit, MI              3.01m   NWI   9-10.50    109
 28  6439 Cox, Erica          11 Detroit, MI              2.80m   NWI   9-02.25     75
 --  7950 Middlebrooks, Jame  11 Villa Rica, GA            FOUL                 
 --  6450 Hayes, Nakyla       10 Detroit, MI               FOUL                 
 --  5804 Gose, Kaley         11 Nickelsville, VA           DNS   NWI           
 --  7452 Taubert, Lauren     11 Casper, WY                 DNS   NWI           
 --  8110 Dansby, Xaphnyiel   11 Mesquite, TX               DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8152 Atkins, Shanell     11 Pembroke Pines, FL      11.82m   38-09.50    649
  2  7220 Cox, Lauren         11 Flower Mound, TX         9.34m   30-07.75    486
  3  7123 Mcneil, Jania       11 St. Louis, MO            8.40m   27-06.75    425
  4  7950 Middlebrooks, Jame  11 Villa Rica, GA           8.02m   26-03.75    401
  5  7505 Wis, Leah           11 Towaco, NJ               7.92m   26-00.00    394
  6  8175 Bolden, Jewell      10 Wichita, KS              7.55m   24-09.25    370
  7  7116 Davis, Olivia       10 St. Louis, MO            7.53m   24-08.50    369
  8  7392 Petty, Analysse     10 Somerset, OH             7.04m   23-01.25    338
  9  3228 Browning, Amy       11 Knoxville, TN            7.00m   22-11.75    335
 10  4505 Watkins, Jessica    11 Ellenwood, GA            6.77m   22-02.50    320
 11  7403 Radig, Autumn       11 Pocahontas, IA           6.66m   21-10.25    313
 12  6456 Lewis, Tyler        11 Detroit, MI              6.46m   21-02.50    301
 13  2321 Lewis, Marielle     11 Marietta, GA             6.30m   20-08.00    290
 14  4295 Mosley, Dominique   10 North Wales, PA          6.22m   20-05.00    285
 15  5597 Williams, Jalisa    11 Austin, TX               5.98m   19-07.50    270
 16  4598 Council, Jacquazja  10 Suffolk, VA              5.74m   18-10.00    255
 17  2467 Lloyd, Mya          10 Grand Prairie, TX        5.72m   18-09.25    254
 18  6472 Williams, Dmyia     10 Detroit, MI              5.68m   18-07.75    251
 19  3208 Kuehnlein, Andrea   11 Saint Louis, MO          5.54m   18-02.25    242
 20   521 Torres, Kalista     11 Ocala, FL                5.46m   17-11.00    237
 21  5173 Lesh, Jordyn        11 Nashville, TN            5.43m   17-09.75    235
 22  6318 Hunn, Kelsey        11 Florissant, MO           5.30m   17-04.75    227
 23  5029 Kirby, Megan        10 Pflugerville, TX         5.29m   17-04.25    226
 24  5010 Ailes, Nyasha       11 Red Oak, GA              5.26m   17-03.25    225
 25  4189 Degeorge, Kelli     11 Bettendorf, IA           5.25m   17-02.75    224
 26  5828 Carter, Madisyn     11 Tomball, TX              4.96m   16-03.25    206
 27  1651 Schuetz, Anna       11 Kansas City, MO          4.94m   16-02.50    204
 28  5537 Gant, Destinee      10 Decatur, GA              4.85m   15-11.00    199
 29  6439 Cox, Erica          11 Detroit, MI              4.68m   15-04.25    188
 30  6450 Hayes, Nakyla       10 Detroit, MI              4.01m   13-02.00    147
 --  5804 Gose, Kaley         11 Nickelsville, VA           DNS            
 --  8110 Dansby, Xaphnyiel   11 Mesquite, TX               DNS            
 --  7452 Taubert, Lauren     11 Casper, WY                 DNS            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Sub-Midget
================================================================
    National: N  2885  2007        Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Lawrence, KS           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8175 Bolden, Jewell      10 Wichita, KS               2652  
  2  2321 Lewis, Marielle     11 Marietta, GA              2478  
  3  7505 Wis, Leah           11 Towaco, NJ                2192  
  4  8152 Atkins, Shanell     11 Pembroke Pines, FL        2190  
  5  5597 Williams, Jalisa    11 Austin, TX                2164  
  6  4505 Watkins, Jessica    11 Ellenwood, GA             2123  
  7  7123 Mcneil, Jania       11 St. Louis, MO             2000  
  8  7220 Cox, Lauren         11 Flower Mound, TX          1992  
  9  3208 Kuehnlein, Andrea   11 Saint Louis, MO           1982  
 10  7950 Middlebrooks, Jame  11 Villa Rica, GA            1935  
 11  7392 Petty, Analysse     10 Somerset, OH              1845  
 12  7116 Davis, Olivia       10 St. Louis, MO             1825  
 13  3228 Browning, Amy       11 Knoxville, TN             1814  
 14  5029 Kirby, Megan        10 Pflugerville, TX          1753  
 15  4295 Mosley, Dominique   10 North Wales, PA           1728  
 16  6318 Hunn, Kelsey        11 Florissant, MO            1677  
 17  5173 Lesh, Jordyn        11 Nashville, TN             1628  
 18  6456 Lewis, Tyler        11 Detroit, MI               1613  
 19  5010 Ailes, Nyasha       11 Red Oak, GA               1578  
 20  7403 Radig, Autumn       11 Pocahontas, IA            1571  
 21   521 Torres, Kalista     11 Ocala, FL                 1545  
 22  4598 Council, Jacquazja  10 Suffolk, VA               1515  
 23  5828 Carter, Madisyn     11 Tomball, TX               1459  
 24  5537 Gant, Destinee      10 Decatur, GA               1445  
 25  6472 Williams, Dmyia     10 Detroit, MI               1272  
 26  4189 Degeorge, Kelli     11 Bettendorf, IA            1232  
 27  1651 Schuetz, Anna       11 Kansas City, MO           1160  
 28  2467 Lloyd, Mya          10 Grand Prairie, TX          761  
 29  6439 Cox, Erica          11 Detroit, MI                752  
 30  6450 Hayes, Nakyla       10 Detroit, MI                707  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Midget
================================================================
    National: N 7:40.82  7/28/2007   Ashley Jacobs, Arlington, TX              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5907 Castilleja, Diana   11 San Juan, TX           8:18.78  
  2  5909 Florido, Cristal    10 Pharr, TX              8:37.05  
  3  3356 Jacobs, Erin        11 Arlington, TX          9:04.26  
  4  2058 Jenkins, Raeven     10 Orlando, FL            9:17.21  
  5  7921 Mcabee, Kendra      10 Frederick, MD          9:28.49  
  6  8091 Stramblers, Merced  11 Brazoria, TX           9:38.72  
  7  6315 Duncan, Tyelor      11 Florissant, MO         9:39.01  
  8  1704 Pierson, Javian     11 Baton Rouge, LA        9:43.37  
  9  3336 Gilroy, Haile       11 Lake Charles, LA      10:04.86  
 10  4051 Hylton, Chelsea     11 Mesquite, TX          10:18.25  
 11  1155 Simms, Jaeleh       11 Cleveland, OH         10:18.26  
 12  1243 Leal, Miranda       11 San Antonio, TX       10:21.26  
 13  6783 Brinson, Kamryn     10 Kennesaw, GA          10:41.88  
 14  5799 Barnes, Adreyanna   11 Katy, TX              10:45.04  
 15  6314 Duncan, Taelor      11 Florissant, MO        10:57.04  
 16  7933 Burnett, Keiana     11 San Diego, CA         11:02.66  
 17  5545 Trawick, Kayla      10 Douglassville, GA     11:17.22  
 18  6721 Buffington, Jacque  10 Grandview, MO         12:15.55  
 19  1068 Williams, Jessika   11 Little Rock, AR       12:17.25  
 20  6229 Ingram, Rachel      11 Spanish Lake, MO      12:40.61  
 21   621 Donald, Maya        10 Memphis, TN           12:47.08  
 --  1434 Harmon, Keayanne    11 Daytona Beach, FL          DNS  
 --   274 Denwood, Kyla       10 Naperville, IL             DNS  
 --  7096 Koontz, Deaja       10 Texarkana, TX              DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 12.10  2007        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   880 Hamilton, Ishuniqu  11 Cedar Hill, TX           12.58Q  0.7  8 
  2  7964 Gill, Joi           12 Houston, TX              12.64Q  3.2  1 
  3  1957 Rayford, Tatiyana   12 Marietta, GA             12.72Q  2.7  3 
  4  5078 Moore, Destiny      11 Baltimore, MD            12.75Q -0.9  6 
  5  3600 Sharp, Jernaya      12 Garland, TX              12.80Q -2.5  9 
  6  4998 Richards, Yasmyn    12 San Antonio, TX          12.83Q  2.2  4 
  7    12 Vance, Teeasiah     12 Greenville, SC           12.88Q  2.1  5 
  8  3496 Dendy, Maiya        12 Middletown, DE           12.95Q  2.0  2 
  9  4976 Hutton, Ashanti     12 Grandview, MO            12.95Q  0.1  7 
 10  1027 Hardley, Aisha      12 Chattanooga, TN          12.68Q  3.2  1 
 11  7244 Ellis, Brittny      11 Waukegan, IL             12.85Q  2.2  4 
 12   163 Davis, Imani        12 Akron, OH                12.96Q -0.9  6 
 13  1250 Richardson, Deana   11 San Antonio, TX          13.02Q  2.7  3 
 14  5715 Kameni, Floriane    12 Bellevue, WA             13.05Q  2.1  5 
 15  3807 Knight, Kennedy     12 Germantown, MD           13.10Q  0.1  7 
 16  6518 Robinson, Jasmine   12 Laurel, MD               13.23Q  0.7  8 
 17  2222 Flagg, Nia          11 Gainesville, FL          13.23Q  2.0  2 
 18   310 Wallace, Asha       12 Bolingbrook, IL          13.34Q -2.5  9 
 19  2557 Washington, Currin  12 Grand Prairie, TX        13.08q  2.2  4 
 20  2985 Obasih, Chisom      12 Milwaukee, WI            13.09q  2.1  5 
 21  4848 Winters, Karringto  12 Cincinnati, OH           13.11q -0.9  6 
 22   267 Brooks, Alexis      12 Bolingbrook, IL          13.11q  2.2  4 
 23  5538 Glenn, Sierra       12 Riverdale, GA            13.11q  2.1  5 
 24  7971 Johnson, Kayla      12 Rosharon, TX             13.21q -0.9  6 
 25  1940 Bracey, Sekayi      11 Grand Rapids, MI         13.22   3.2  1 
 26  7278 Green, Ahmani       12 Omaha, NE                13.37   0.7  8 
 27  3597 Mcclain, Courtnee   11 Wylie, TX                13.38   0.1  7 
 28   666 Freeman, Arissa     12 Cincinnati, OH           13.39   2.0  2 
 29  6325 Williams, Dejha     12 Florissant, MO           13.39  -2.5  9 
 30  4291 Lee-Claxton, Turqu  12 Philadelphia, PA         13.40   2.7  3 
 30  6153 Thompson, Taylor    12 St. Louis, MO            13.40   3.2  1 
 32  7025 Brown, Ianna        12 Chesapeake, VA           13.43   0.1  7 
 33  2694 Epps, Alanna        12 Fairfield, CA            13.43  -2.5  9 
 34  7275 Gourley, Maddie     11 Eagan, MN                13.44   0.1  7 
 35  1244 Love, Jerica        12 San Antonio, TX          13.55  -0.9  6 
 36  4158 Hopkins, Amber      11 Miramar, FL              13.64   2.0  2 
 37  5164 Robinson, Tiara     12 Port St. Lucie, FL       13.65   2.7  3 
 38  6760 Sims, Kaicee        12 Spring, TX               13.66   2.2  4 
 39   988 Wade, Jaylah        12 Battle Creek, MI         13.67   2.7  3 
 40  3237 Faulkner, Elicia    12 Knoxville, TN            13.67   2.1  5 
 41  4345 Packnet, Janise     12 Detroit, MI              13.70   2.2  4 
 42   761 Reed, Shakia        12 Philadelphia, PA         13.70   3.2  1 
 43  3744 Douglas, Aundria    12 Decatur, GA              13.75   3.2  1 
 44  6516 Hatcher, Lakin      11 Columbia, MD             13.78   2.7  3 
 45  6608 Versaguis, Gina     12 Woodbury, MN             13.78   2.2  4 
 46  1456 Hall, Sydney        11 Yeadon, PA               13.78  -2.5  9 
 47  6602 Meyer, Madison      11 Woodbury, MN             13.80   2.1  5 
 48  7481 Webb, Miah          11 Glendale, CA             13.81   0.1  7 
 49  5404 Peterson, Amber     12 Round Rock, TX           13.90   2.0  2 
 50  1138 Smith, Vivian       11 Chattanooga, TN          13.91   2.0  2 
 51  2343 Copeland, Lauren    12 Country Club Hills,      13.94  -2.5  9 
 52  2800 Broughton, Antoine  12 Hazel Crest, IL          13.99   0.7  8 
 53  4893 Griego-Turner, Aal  12 Omaha, NE                14.07   2.1  5 
 54  6056 Harris, Quadesha    11 Spartanburg, SC          14.11   0.7  8 
 55  3460 Lang, Bryce         11 Lees Summit, MO          14.18   2.0  2 
 56  3620 Stewart, Maryama    12 Pine Bluff, AR           14.19   3.2  1 
 57  1219 Herron, Jakiera     12 Denver, CO               14.23   2.7  3 
 58   338 Burrell, Jasmine    12 Aurora, IL               14.24  -2.5  9 
 59  2706 Adams, Anastajia    12 Tacoma, WA               14.27   3.2  1 
 60  6774 Williams, Tamarihe  11 Richmond, CA             14.28   0.7  8 
 61  1699 Davis, Michelle     12 Baton Rouge, LA          14.39   0.1  7 
 62   104 Reeves, Taylor      12 Wichita, KS              14.44  -0.9  6 
 63  5092 Frazier, Tiffany    11 Plainfield, NJ           14.83   2.7  3 
 64  1789 Biezugbe, Daniela   11 Midland, TX              16.69   2.1  5 
 65  5762 Stead, Hunter       12 Mission, SD              17.21  -0.9  6 
 --  7126 Riggins, Jayla      12 St. Louis, MO              DNS   2.0  2 
 --  8065 Young, Autumn       12 Medina, OH                 DNS   0.7  8 
 --  7302 Hudgins, Anastacia  12 Coahoma, TX                DNS   2.2  4 
 --  6006 Little, Camille     11 Southfield, MI             DNS  -0.9  6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 12.10  2007        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3600 Sharp, Jernaya      12 Garland, TX              12.51Q  1.6  2 
  2   880 Hamilton, Ishuniqu  11 Cedar Hill, TX           12.60Q  1.4  3 
  3  3807 Knight, Kennedy     12 Germantown, MD           12.66Q  1.0  1 
  4  5078 Moore, Destiny      11 Baltimore, MD            12.76Q  1.0  1 
  5    12 Vance, Teeasiah     12 Greenville, SC           12.80Q  1.4  3 
  6  3496 Dendy, Maiya        12 Middletown, DE           12.87Q  1.6  2 
  7   163 Davis, Imani        12 Akron, OH                12.83q  1.4  3 
  8  7964 Gill, Joi           12 Houston, TX              12.88q  1.6  2 
  9  1957 Rayford, Tatiyana   12 Marietta, GA             12.89   1.0  1 
 10   267 Brooks, Alexis      12 Bolingbrook, IL          12.97   1.0  1 
 11  1250 Richardson, Deana   11 San Antonio, TX          13.01   1.4  3 
 12  4976 Hutton, Ashanti     12 Grandview, MO            13.03   1.0  1 
 13  4998 Richards, Yasmyn    12 San Antonio, TX          13.04   1.4  3 
 14  7971 Johnson, Kayla      12 Rosharon, TX             13.06   1.4  3 
 15  2557 Washington, Currin  12 Grand Prairie, TX        13.09   1.4  3 
 16  5715 Kameni, Floriane    12 Bellevue, WA             13.13   1.6  2 
 17  1027 Hardley, Aisha      12 Chattanooga, TN          13.15   1.0  1 
 18  6518 Robinson, Jasmine   12 Laurel, MD               13.22   1.0  1 
 19   310 Wallace, Asha       12 Bolingbrook, IL          13.24   1.4  3 
 20  4848 Winters, Karringto  12 Cincinnati, OH           13.25   1.0  1 
 21  2222 Flagg, Nia          11 Gainesville, FL          13.27   1.6  2 
 22  2985 Obasih, Chisom      12 Milwaukee, WI            13.29   1.6  2 
 23  5538 Glenn, Sierra       12 Riverdale, GA            13.47   1.6  2 
 --  7244 Ellis, Brittny      11 Waukegan, IL               DNS   1.6  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.10  2007        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   880 Hamilton, Ishuniqu  11 Cedar Hill, TX           12.31   0.1 
  2  3600 Sharp, Jernaya      12 Garland, TX              12.51   0.1 
  3  3807 Knight, Kennedy     12 Germantown, MD           12.67   0.1 
  4  3496 Dendy, Maiya        12 Middletown, DE           12.71   0.1 
  5  5078 Moore, Destiny      11 Baltimore, MD            12.76   0.1 
  6   163 Davis, Imani        12 Akron, OH                12.99   0.1 
  7  7964 Gill, Joi           12 Houston, TX              13.07   0.1 
  8    12 Vance, Teeasiah     12 Greenville, SC           13.11   0.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3600 Sharp, Jernaya      12 Garland, TX              25.31Q  2.3 10 
  2   880 Hamilton, Ishuniqu  11 Cedar Hill, TX           25.31Q  0.3  9 
  3  3496 Dendy, Maiya        12 Middletown, DE           25.65Q  2.3  2 
  4  7244 Ellis, Brittny      11 Waukegan, IL             25.82Q  3.1  8 
  5  3807 Knight, Kennedy     12 Germantown, MD           25.92Q  0.1  7 
  6  5078 Moore, Destiny      11 Baltimore, MD            25.94Q  3.7  5 
  7   163 Davis, Imani        12 Akron, OH                26.02Q  2.6  6 
  8    12 Vance, Teeasiah     12 Greenville, SC           26.06Q  3.8  3 
  9  4976 Hutton, Ashanti     12 Grandview, MO            26.13Q  1.2  1 
 10  1027 Hardley, Aisha      12 Chattanooga, TN          26.81Q  2.3  4 
 11  4848 Winters, Karringto  12 Cincinnati, OH           26.28Q  3.7  5 
 12  6517 Lewis, Kyla         12 Beltsville, MD           26.35Q  0.1  7 
 13  5164 Robinson, Tiara     12 Port St. Lucie, FL       26.40Q  2.3  2 
 14  7034 Wilson, Taylor      11 Chesapeake, VA           26.49Q  3.1  8 
 15  7278 Green, Ahmani       12 Omaha, NE                26.61Q  2.3 10 
 16  2048 Daniels, Teahna     12 Orlando, FL              26.79Q  1.2  1 
 17  4998 Richards, Yasmyn    12 San Antonio, TX          26.86Q  2.6  6 
 18  6150 Suber, Jazmyne      12 St. Louis, MO            26.90Q  3.8  3 
 19  2985 Obasih, Chisom      12 Milwaukee, WI            27.02Q  0.3  9 
 20   267 Brooks, Alexis      12 Bolingbrook, IL          27.30Q  2.3  4 
 21  1957 Rayford, Tatiyana   12 Marietta, GA             26.52q  3.7  5 
 22  5715 Kameni, Floriane    12 Bellevue, WA             26.70q  0.1  7 
 23  1250 Richardson, Deana   11 San Antonio, TX          26.90q  1.2  1 
 24  5538 Glenn, Sierra       12 Riverdale, GA            26.96q  3.1  8 
 25  1513 Crawford, Mariah    11 Desoto, TX               27.00   2.3 10 
 26  1686 Phillips, Sydnei    12 Conyers, GA              27.07   3.8  3 
 27  7275 Gourley, Maddie     11 Eagan, MN                27.16   2.3  2 
 28  6325 Williams, Dejha     12 Florissant, MO           27.28   0.3  9 
 29  4291 Lee-Claxton, Turqu  12 Philadelphia, PA         27.29   3.8  3 
 30  3601 Williams, Raven     12 Garland, TX              27.30   2.6  6 
 31  4595 Coleman, Sydney     12 Suffolk, VA              27.35   3.7  5 
 32  5521 Scott, Mykia        11 Terrytown, LA            27.55   1.2  1 
 33  2871 Covington, Makayla  12 Indianapolis, IN         27.56   3.8  3 
 34  2655 Dunn, Reba          12 Missouri City, TX        27.59   2.3  2 
 35   395 Vance, Nia          12 Vacaville, CA            27.62   2.3  2 
 36   666 Freeman, Arissa     12 Cincinnati, OH           27.71   2.6  6 
 37  5579 Graham, Nakia       11 Austin, TX               27.77   2.6  6 
 38  6518 Robinson, Jasmine   12 Laurel, MD               27.78   2.3  4 
 39  3237 Faulkner, Elicia    12 Knoxville, TN            27.81   2.3  2 
 40  4776 Washington, Diara   12 Cleveland, OH            27.82   3.7  5 
 41  1940 Bracey, Sekayi      11 Grand Rapids, MI         27.89   2.3 10 
 42  7481 Webb, Miah          11 Glendale, CA             27.90   0.3  9 
 43  6602 Meyer, Madison      11 Woodbury, MN             27.94   2.3 10 
 44  4158 Hopkins, Amber      11 Miramar, FL              27.95   0.3  9 
 45  8232 Hines, Daijah       11 Sicklerville, NJ         27.96   3.1  8 
 46  2210 Maul, Azalia        12 Round Rock, TX           27.97   2.3 10 
 47  6608 Versaguis, Gina     12 Woodbury, MN             28.21   2.3 10 
 48   761 Reed, Shakia        12 Philadelphia, PA         28.33   1.2  1 
 49  2967 Rorie, Sarah        12 Brooklyn, NY             28.37   3.7  5 
 50  6760 Sims, Kaicee        12 Spring, TX               28.38   2.3  4 
 51  8166 Felton, Shawnese    12 Wharton, TX              28.40   0.1  7 
 52  6334 Bradford, Camry     11 Kansas City, MO          28.53   3.7  5 
 53  1699 Davis, Michelle     12 Baton Rouge, LA          28.61   0.3  9 
 54   987 Taylor, Jamari      12 Battle Creek, MI         28.71   3.8  3 
 55   626 Lightfoot, Angelic  12 Memphis, TN              28.76   1.2  1 
 56  6774 Williams, Tamarihe  11 Richmond, CA             28.95   2.3  4 
 56  3373 Bennett, Caterra    12 Lauderdale Lakes, F      28.95   0.3  9 
 58  2706 Adams, Anastajia    12 Tacoma, WA               29.06   2.6  6 
 59  4245 Watson, Monica      11 Centennial, CO           29.06   2.3  4 
 60  4754 Willhight, Zoe      12 Toledo, OH               29.08   3.1  8 
 61  1219 Herron, Jakiera     12 Denver, CO               29.12   3.1  8 
 62  4893 Griego-Turner, Aal  12 Omaha, NE                29.15   2.6  6 
 63  3620 Stewart, Maryama    12 Pine Bluff, AR           29.25   0.1  7 
 64   528 Lewis, Hannah       11 Albion, MI               29.36   0.1  7 
 65   104 Reeves, Taylor      12 Wichita, KS              29.66   3.8  3 
 66  5092 Frazier, Tiffany    11 Plainfield, NJ           30.34   1.2  1 
 67  1301 Gibbs, Janelle      12 Maplewood, NJ            30.40   2.3  2 
 68  7415 Rodriguez, Christi  12 San Antonio, TX          30.63   2.3  2 
 69  1490 Robinson, Dajha     12 Des Moines, IA           31.49   3.8  3 
 --  1794 Padilla, Miranda    12 Midland, TX                DNS   1.2  1 
 --  2800 Broughton, Antoine  12 Hazel Crest, IL            DNS   3.1  8 
 --  3744 Douglas, Aundria    12 Decatur, GA                DNS   2.3  4 
 --  7126 Riggins, Jayla      12 St. Louis, MO              DNS   0.1  7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   880 Hamilton, Ishuniqu  11 Cedar Hill, TX           25.50Q  0.2  2 
  2  3600 Sharp, Jernaya      12 Garland, TX              25.79Q -0.5  3 
  3  3496 Dendy, Maiya        12 Middletown, DE           26.13Q  0.3  1 
  4  3807 Knight, Kennedy     12 Germantown, MD           25.97Q  0.2  2 
  5   163 Davis, Imani        12 Akron, OH                26.06Q -0.5  3 
  6  4976 Hutton, Ashanti     12 Grandview, MO            26.36Q  0.3  1 
  7    12 Vance, Teeasiah     12 Greenville, SC           26.16q  0.2  2 
  8  5078 Moore, Destiny      11 Baltimore, MD            26.22q -0.5  3 
  9  6517 Lewis, Kyla         12 Beltsville, MD           26.30  -0.5  3 
 10  1957 Rayford, Tatiyana   12 Marietta, GA             26.50   0.3  1 
 11  5538 Glenn, Sierra       12 Riverdale, GA            26.64  -0.5  3 
 12  4848 Winters, Karringto  12 Cincinnati, OH           26.67   0.2  2 
 13  7034 Wilson, Taylor      11 Chesapeake, VA           26.82   0.2  2 
 14  2985 Obasih, Chisom      12 Milwaukee, WI            26.98  -0.5  3 
 15  1027 Hardley, Aisha      12 Chattanooga, TN          26.98   0.3  1 
 16  7278 Green, Ahmani       12 Omaha, NE                27.06   0.3  1 
 17  2048 Daniels, Teahna     12 Orlando, FL              27.11   0.3  1 
 18  4998 Richards, Yasmyn    12 San Antonio, TX          27.12   0.2  2 
 19  6150 Suber, Jazmyne      12 St. Louis, MO            27.32  -0.5  3 
 20  5715 Kameni, Floriane    12 Bellevue, WA             27.40   0.3  1 
 21   267 Brooks, Alexis      12 Bolingbrook, IL          27.54   0.2  2 
 22  1250 Richardson, Deana   11 San Antonio, TX          27.58   0.2  2 
 --  7244 Ellis, Brittny      11 Waukegan, IL               DNS   0.3  1 
 --  5164 Robinson, Tiara     12 Port St. Lucie, FL         DNS  -0.5  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   880 Hamilton, Ishuniqu  11 Cedar Hill, TX           25.60  -2.3 
  2  3600 Sharp, Jernaya      12 Garland, TX              25.92  -2.3 
  3  3807 Knight, Kennedy     12 Germantown, MD           25.99  -2.3 
  4  3496 Dendy, Maiya        12 Middletown, DE           26.02  -2.3 
  5   163 Davis, Imani        12 Akron, OH                26.17  -2.3 
  6  4976 Hutton, Ashanti     12 Grandview, MO            26.62  -2.3 
  7  5078 Moore, Destiny      11 Baltimore, MD            26.67  -2.3 
  8    12 Vance, Teeasiah     12 Greenville, SC           26.80  -2.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    National: N 55.11  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  7244 Ellis, Brittny      11 Waukegan, IL             57.23   9 
  2  3496 Dendy, Maiya        12 Middletown, DE           57.86   9 
  3  4848 Winters, Karringto  12 Cincinnati, OH           58.13   9 
  4   718 Dunmore, Makenzie   11 Kennesaw, GA             58.32   9 
  5   163 Davis, Imani        12 Akron, OH                58.39   9 
  6  4976 Hutton, Ashanti     12 Grandview, MO            59.68   7 
  7  1513 Crawford, Mariah    11 Desoto, TX             1:00.44   8 
  8  2802 Brown, Asia         12 Matteson, IL           1:00.52   7 
  9  5078 Moore, Destiny      11 Baltimore, MD          1:00.75   9 
 10  1519 Montgomery, Shapor  11 Glenn Heights, TX      1:00.84   8 
 11  4389 Allen, Erin         12 Philadelphia, PA       1:01.07   8 
 12  6369 Morris, Jamina      12 Edison, NJ             1:01.41   5 
 13  6149 Suber, Farrah       12 St. Louis, MO          1:01.42   6 
 14   762 Thomas, Markeeta    12 Philadelphia, PA       1:02.32   8 
 15     8 Heyward, Kelsey     11 Greenville, SC         1:02.35   7 
 16  6440 Daniels, Monette    12 Detroit, MI            1:02.82   6 
 17  5591 Scales, Autym       12 San Antonio, TX        1:03.05   6 
 18  6621 Greenlee, Ashley    11 Hampton, VA            1:03.11   8 
 19  3601 Williams, Raven     12 Garland, TX            1:03.18   6 
 20  2556 Washington, Bria    11 Arlington, TX          1:03.25   6 
 21  2210 Maul, Azalia        12 Round Rock, TX         1:03.27   7 
 22  7026 Haskins, Alexus     11 Virginia Beach, VA     1:03.39   6 
 23    12 Vance, Teeasiah     12 Greenville, SC         1:03.44   9 
 24  2696 Jackmon, Jazmin     11 Sacramento, CA         1:03.52   8 
 25  4776 Washington, Diara   12 Cleveland, OH          1:03.54   6 
 26  8166 Felton, Shawnese    12 Wharton, TX            1:03.62   4 
 27  7275 Gourley, Maddie     11 Eagan, MN              1:03.72   6 
 28  4595 Coleman, Sydney     12 Suffolk, VA            1:03.80   7 
 29  6520 Williams, Taylor    12 Ellicott City, MD      1:03.91   7 
 30  6516 Hatcher, Lakin      11 Columbia, MD           1:04.20   5 
 31  4288 Foster, Kayla       12 Philadelphia, PA       1:04.36   5 
 32  5042 Dogan, Micaiah      12 Stockton, CA           1:04.67   5 
 33  2652 Abram, Breanna      11 Sugar Land, TX         1:04.70   4 
 34  2622 Randle, Janaye      12 Saint Louis, MO        1:04.72   2 
 35  5164 Robinson, Tiara     12 Port St. Lucie, FL     1:04.78   8 
 36  1794 Padilla, Miranda    12 Midland, TX            1:04.87   3 
 37  5831 Edwards, Justice    11 Houston, TX            1:05.36   4 
 38  4332 Buckley, Ayanna     12 Detroit, MI            1:05.44   7 
 39  2807 Jones, Khristian    11 Plainfield, IL         1:05.57   4 
 40  7278 Green, Ahmani       12 Omaha, NE              1:05.61   1 
 41  1219 Herron, Jakiera     12 Denver, CO             1:06.03   2 
 42  5962 Lacy, Hailey        12 Jeffersonville, IN     1:06.19   5 
 43  5826 Banks, Mikayla      12 Spring, TX             1:06.24   5 
 44  3117 Murray, Billie      12 Kansas City, MO        1:06.41   3 
 45  4333 Chandler, Anastaja  12 Detroit, MI            1:06.75   4 
 46  2967 Rorie, Sarah        12 Brooklyn, NY           1:07.05   3 
 47  6608 Versaguis, Gina     12 Woodbury, MN           1:07.48   4 
 48  8202 Ham, Myranda        12 Franklin, TN           1:07.54   2 
 49  2815 Cephus, Alexis      11 Kankakee, IL           1:08.23   2 
 50  6774 Williams, Tamarihe  11 Richmond, CA           1:08.40   3 
 51   626 Lightfoot, Angelic  12 Memphis, TN            1:08.44   4 
 52  6374 Thompson, Gianna    12 Piscataway, NJ         1:08.53   1 
 53  8181 Tauscher, Morgan    12 Andover, KS            1:08.60   3 
 54  2275 Blackwell, Jahira   11 Gary, IN               1:08.89   2 
 55  5521 Scott, Mykia        11 Terrytown, LA          1:09.76   3 
 56  2628 Walls, Daneac       11 Saint Louis, MO        1:09.77   2 
 57   384 Gorrer, Dezhia      11 Austin, TX             1:10.02   3 
 58  4245 Watson, Monica      11 Centennial, CO         1:10.11   1 
 59   528 Lewis, Hannah       11 Albion, MI             1:10.60   2 
 60  4188 Davlin, Anna        12 Leclaire, IA           1:10.85   1 
 61  7205 Coen, Grace         11 Newton, IA             1:10.87   1 
 62  1216 Andrews, Amanda     11 Aurora, CO             1:11.30   1 
 63  8226 Bennett, Gabrielle  12 Sicklerville, NJ       1:12.00   3 
 64  7482 Weil, Alexandra     12 Highlands Ranch, CO    1:12.29   1 
 65  6126 Franklin, Kamira    12 St. Louis, MO          1:12.90   4 
 66  7415 Rodriguez, Christi  12 San Antonio, TX        1:14.46   1 
 --  1012 Reviere, Alexis     12 Chattanooga, TN             DQ   2  ran inside the lane
 --  3288 Bowman, Jaslyn      12 Baton Rouge, LA             DQ   7  ran inside the lane
 --  3807 Knight, Kennedy     12 Germantown, MD             DNS   8 
 --  3373 Bennett, Caterra    12 Lauderdale Lakes, F        DNS   5 
 --  7481 Webb, Miah          11 Glendale, CA               DNS   5 
 --  5121 Spann, Denise       12 Lauderhill, FL             DNS   9 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    National: N 2:16.83  2001        Quantikia Stepeny, Baltimore, MD          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4338 Farrow, Ersula      11 Farmington Hills, M    2:18.89  
  2  8060 Pack, Sarah         12 Medina, OH             2:25.47  
  3  1794 Padilla, Miranda    12 Midland, TX            2:26.59  
  4  6107 Baker, Jade         12 St Charles, MO         2:26.64  
  5  3459 Kearney, Meghan     12 Raytown, MO            2:27.77  
  6  4776 Washington, Diara   12 Cleveland, OH          2:28.07  
  7  4073 Hinds, Shiree       12 Miami Gardens, FL      2:30.52  
  8  2962 Johnson, Jasmyne    12 Brooklyn, NY           2:30.62  
  9  1519 Montgomery, Shapor  11 Glenn Heights, TX      2:30.75  
 10  2210 Maul, Azalia        12 Round Rock, TX         2:32.19  
 11  6708 Kupferschmid, Hann  11 Dallas, TX             2:33.26  
 12   302 Sheehan, Kathleen   12 Naperville, IL         2:33.31  
 13  5042 Dogan, Micaiah      12 Stockton, CA           2:33.35  
 14  7205 Coen, Grace         11 Newton, IA             2:33.40  
 15  4741 Praska, Kelli       12 Eagan, MN              2:33.44  
 16  7449 Stribbell, Casey    12 Lake Orion, MI         2:33.53  
 17  2920 Brinson, Jessica    12 Jacksonville, FL       2:34.50  
 18  8167 Scott, Carnecia     12 Wharton, TX            2:34.67  
 19  4613 Muhammad, Shakuraa  12 Norfolk, VA            2:35.52  
 20  2404 Willis, Alexis      12 College Park, GA       2:35.55  
 21  7968 Howard, Brianna     12 Missouri City, TX      2:35.70  
 22  2922 Collier, Makayla    12 Jacksonville, FL       2:36.62  
 23  7987 Williams, Mia       12 Houston, TX            2:36.92  
 24  1829 Schott, Megan       12 Des Moines, IA         2:37.19  
 25  7435 Shapiro, Rachel     12 Hacienda Heights, C    2:37.37  
 26  2316 Garnigan, Sidney    12 Marietta, GA           2:37.46  
 27   292 Jenkins, Camille    12 Aurora, IL             2:37.50  
 28  6374 Thompson, Gianna    12 Piscataway, NJ         2:37.88  
 29  2044 Brown, Kiovanni     12 Orlando, FL            2:38.54  
 30   718 Dunmore, Makenzie   11 Kennesaw, GA           2:38.62  
 31  1417 Cardenas, Tamara    12 Alton, IL              2:38.64  
 32  3373 Bennett, Caterra    12 Lauderdale Lakes, F    2:39.58  
 33   245 Williams, Vanessa   12 Grand Prairie, TX      2:39.79  
 34  3809 Pyles, Alexus       11 Germantown, MD         2:39.91  
 35   705 Gary, Ieisha        12 Newport News, VA       2:40.69  
 36   756 Harrell, Shardae    11 Philadelphia, PA       2:41.05  
 37  3297 Lollis, Mykala      12 Baton Rouge, LA        2:41.64  
 38  7266 George, Alex        12 Easton, PA             2:41.69  
 39  3007 Holbert, Hannah     12 Overland Park, KS      2:45.00  
 40  1012 Reviere, Alexis     12 Chattanooga, TN        2:45.24  
 41  6234 Lashley, Tahjai     12 Spanish Lake, MO       2:45.45  
 42  2621 Meredith, Makaylah  11 Saint Louis, MO        2:46.47  
 43  5259 Mcneal, Nyjae       11 East St. Louis, IL     2:47.23  
 44  4896 Austin, Jordan      11 Sicklerville, NJ       2:48.09  
 45  2802 Brown, Asia         12 Matteson, IL           2:49.29  
 46  4754 Willhight, Zoe      12 Toledo, OH             2:50.50  
 47   137 Kappes, Kaylee      12 Aberdeen, SD           2:50.73  
 48   593 Mahaney, Jerica     12 Columbia, MO           2:51.25  
 49  8024 Taylor, Crea        11 Waukegan, IL           2:51.96  
 50  6570 Fortson, Tylah      12 Detroit, MI            2:52.43  
 51  5395 Dodson, Bailee      12 Bakersfield, CA        2:53.46  
 52  1388 Thomas, Hannah      11 Des Moines, IA         2:53.92  
 53  6605 Pool, Sara          12 Woodbury, MN           2:55.37  
 54  5233 Castilleja, Jessli  11 Huntsville, TX         2:56.12  
 55   894 Freeland, Jill      12 Central City, IA       2:56.16  
 56  4807 Owens, Khilah       12 Columbus, OH           3:10.97  
 --  7382 Pagano, Catherine   12 Upper Saddle River,        DNS  
 --  8113 Mcalister, Deja     12 Mesquite, TX               DNS  
 --  4091 Farnesi, Lianna     11 Doral, FL                  DNS  
 --  6063 Kirk, Dana          12 Colorado Springs, C        DNS  
 --  1892 Hastings, Katharin  12 Wilmington, DE             DNS  
 --  7941 Ritchie, Mylitta    12 Vacaville, CA              DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    National: N 4:45.0h  1988        Heather Burroughs, Overland Park, KS      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4338 Farrow, Ersula      11 Farmington Hills, M    4:52.20  
  2  1767 Hinojosa, Alondra   12 Elgin, IL              5:03.75  
  3  4073 Hinds, Shiree       12 Miami Gardens, FL      5:04.47  
  4  2920 Brinson, Jessica    12 Jacksonville, FL       5:06.01  
  5  2962 Johnson, Jasmyne    12 Brooklyn, NY           5:09.26  
  6  6107 Baker, Jade         12 St Charles, MO         5:10.22  
  7  7205 Coen, Grace         11 Newton, IA             5:10.99  
  8  8060 Pack, Sarah         12 Medina, OH             5:14.55  
  9  3459 Kearney, Meghan     12 Raytown, MO            5:15.12  
 10  7435 Shapiro, Rachel     12 Hacienda Heights, C    5:20.24  
 11  3951 Myers, Danielle     12 Collierville, TN       5:20.52  
 12  1829 Schott, Megan       12 Des Moines, IA         5:23.44  
 13  2922 Collier, Makayla    12 Jacksonville, FL       5:23.55  
 14  2112 Szapary, Hannah     12 Wynnewood, PA          5:23.67  
 15  7987 Williams, Mia       12 Houston, TX            5:24.71  
 16  3007 Holbert, Hannah     12 Overland Park, KS      5:25.93  
 17  6708 Kupferschmid, Hann  11 Dallas, TX             5:27.10  
 18  1346 Keys, Nikki         11 Cedar Park, TX         5:28.31  
 19  7449 Stribbell, Casey    12 Lake Orion, MI         5:28.74  
 20  1417 Cardenas, Tamara    12 Alton, IL              5:29.53  
 21   191 Holl, Marissa       12 Maple Glen, PA         5:30.27  
 22  2316 Garnigan, Sidney    12 Marietta, GA           5:30.35  
 23  5567 Brooks, Mercedes    11 Round Rock, TX         5:30.97  
 24  2848 Myroup, Hope        11 Union Mills, IN        5:31.05  
 25   245 Williams, Vanessa   12 Grand Prairie, TX      5:31.06  
 26  2756 Nardone, Julia      12 Glenelg, MD            5:31.85  
 27   140 Waage, Madisyn      12 Aberdeen, SD           5:31.93  
 28   602 Stamps, Marilise    12 Columbia, MO           5:32.15  
 29   858 Lipham, Mckena      12 Carrollton, GA         5:36.77  
 30  2044 Brown, Kiovanni     12 Orlando, FL            5:41.06  
 31   137 Kappes, Kaylee      12 Aberdeen, SD           5:41.92  
 32  2188 Barney, Hydeia      12 Pittsburg, CA          5:42.45  
 33  4091 Farnesi, Lianna     11 Doral, FL              5:46.38  
 34  4433 Parsons, Brittany   12 Mt. Laurel, NJ         5:47.71  
 35  4229 Freed, Tasha        11 Frederick, MD          5:48.98  
 36  3205 Billings, Hannah    12 Saint Louis, MO        5:54.08  
 37  4665 Craig, Caroline     11 Auburn, KS             5:54.40  
 38  1388 Thomas, Hannah      11 Des Moines, IA         5:54.71  
 39  7253 Fish, Katy          12 Ottumwa, IA            5:55.99  
 40  5233 Castilleja, Jessli  11 Huntsville, TX         5:58.34  
 41  6091 Stewart, Madeline   11 Springfield, OH        6:08.09  
 42  4095 Foster, Donei       12 Miami Gardens, FL      6:09.28  
 43  5830 Cooks, Jasmyne      12 Houston, TX            6:15.09  
 44  2351 Moody, Dyese        12 Country Club Hills,    6:31.97  
 45  6419 Jacobs, Jasmine     12 York, PA               6:35.82  
 --  8106 Anguiano, Claudia   12 Mesquite, TX               DNS  
 --  7223 Croniser, Marisa    12 Allen, TX                  DNS  
 --  6319 Kelly, Alexis       12 Florissant, MO             DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    National: N 10:17.1h  1988        Heather Burroughs, Overland Park, KS     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4073 Hinds, Shiree       12 Miami Gardens, FL     10:59.28  
  2  1767 Hinojosa, Alondra   12 Elgin, IL             11:10.87  
  3  3459 Kearney, Meghan     12 Raytown, MO           11:31.94  
  4  2922 Collier, Makayla    12 Jacksonville, FL      11:32.81  
  5   140 Waage, Madisyn      12 Aberdeen, SD          11:33.35  
  6  3951 Myers, Danielle     12 Collierville, TN      11:34.96  
  7  2756 Nardone, Julia      12 Glenelg, MD           11:37.33  
  8  3007 Holbert, Hannah     12 Overland Park, KS     11:39.13  
  9  2848 Myroup, Hope        11 Union Mills, IN       11:40.20  
 10  7987 Williams, Mia       12 Houston, TX           11:40.23  
 11   191 Holl, Marissa       12 Maple Glen, PA        11:58.39  
 12  1346 Keys, Nikki         11 Cedar Park, TX        12:04.53  
 13   858 Lipham, Mckena      12 Carrollton, GA        12:12.83  
 14  2920 Brinson, Jessica    12 Jacksonville, FL      12:12.96  
 15   137 Kappes, Kaylee      12 Aberdeen, SD          12:21.45  
 16  1417 Cardenas, Tamara    12 Alton, IL             12:24.95  
 17   705 Gary, Ieisha        12 Newport News, VA      12:47.86  
 18  3710 Matthews, Victoria  12 Phila, PA             12:54.20  
 19  2404 Willis, Alexis      12 College Park, GA      12:56.73  
 20  4433 Parsons, Brittany   12 Mt. Laurel, NJ        12:59.07  
 21  4091 Farnesi, Lianna     11 Doral, FL             13:12.67  
 22  5830 Cooks, Jasmyne      12 Houston, TX           14:26.36  
 23  4160 Jones, Kiana        11 Miramar, FL           14:44.22  
 --  4752 Weber, Kristin      11 Toledo, OH                 DNS  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 11.97  2002        Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1957 Rayford, Tatiyana   12 Marietta, GA             12.62q  1.2  1 
  2  3599 Perry, Courtnie     12 Cedar Hill, TX           12.69q  1.2  1 
  3  1244 Love, Jerica        12 San Antonio, TX          13.27q  0.8  4 
  4  2353 Stewart, Jayla      12 Hazlecrest, IL           13.31q  1.0  3 
  5  5591 Scales, Autym       12 San Antonio, TX          13.33q  0.8  4 
  6  2399 Evans, Erica        11 College Park, GA         13.44q  0.3  6 
  7  7949 Burse, Jazmine      12 Villa Rica, GA           13.57q  0.7  5 
  8  8226 Bennett, Gabrielle  12 Sicklerville, NJ         13.75q  0.6  2 
  9   395 Vance, Nia          12 Vacaville, CA            13.77   0.4  7 
 10  1548 Dozier, Kamryn      12 Desoto, TX               13.78   0.7  5 
 11  4582 Redmond, Christen   12 Vallejo, CA              13.80   0.3  6 
 12  6602 Meyer, Madison      11 Woodbury, MN             13.82   0.8  4 
 13  2343 Copeland, Lauren    12 Country Club Hills,      13.86   0.4  7 
 14  6363 Elleston, Jazmine   12 Piscataway, NJ           14.00   0.8  4 
 15  3809 Pyles, Alexus       11 Germantown, MD           14.16   0.6  2 
 16  1924 Brown, Ebony        12 Coral Springs, FL        14.22   0.7  5 
 17   174 Turner, Domonique   11 Lake Mary, FL            14.22   1.0  3 
 18  5544 Lay, Tiffani        12 Villa Rica, GA           14.24   0.6  2 
 19  4417 Staten, Aliyah      12 Philadelphia, PA         14.34   1.2  1 
 20  1520 Terry, Tionne       12 Desoto, TX               14.50   0.3  6 
 21  1928 Morrison, Gillian   11 Coral Springs, FL        14.57   0.6  2 
 22  8181 Tauscher, Morgan    12 Andover, KS              14.70   0.7  5 
 23  3834 Smith, Desirae      12 Houston, TX              14.91   0.3  6 
 24  4600 Davis, Sydney       12 Richmond, VA             15.06   1.2  1 
 25  3377 Russell, Terrisa    11 Lauderdale Lakes, F      15.28   0.3  6 
 26  8202 Ham, Myranda        12 Franklin, TN             15.37   1.0  3 
 27  2340 Barrett, Mikala     12 Country Club Hills,      15.51   1.0  3 
 28  7390 Petkovich, Brooke   11 Metairie, LA             15.60   0.6  2 
 29  6063 Kirk, Dana          12 Colorado Springs, C      15.76   1.0  3 
 30  5195 Penick, Amoniasia   12 Killeen, TX              16.18   1.0  3 
 31  4922 Simpson, Kaleia     12 Hilliard, OH             16.30   0.3  6 
 32  7308 Hyatt, Amari        12 Hillside, NJ             16.39   0.8  4 
 33  1652 Smith, Sydney       12 Kansas City, MO          16.43   1.2  1 
 34  2341 Brown, Lauren       12 Matteson, IL             16.60   0.4  7 
 35  7349 Mcdonald, Andrea    12 Metairie, LA             16.63   0.4  7 
 36  7482 Weil, Alexandra     12 Highlands Ranch, CO      16.87   0.7  5 
 37  4229 Freed, Tasha        11 Frederick, MD            17.17   0.8  4 
 38  7029 Skinner, Shay       11 Chesapeake, VA           17.44   0.6  2 
 39  5837 Hebert, Aubrionna   11 Tomball, TX              17.71   0.6  2 
 40  1642 Anderson, Sabrina   12 Kansas City, MO          17.73   0.3  6 
 41  1301 Gibbs, Janelle      12 Maplewood, NJ            18.05   1.0  3 
 42  8084 Higgins, Britney    12 Brazoria, TX             18.11   1.2  1 
 43  1016 Ward, Jamee         11 Chattanooga, TN          18.75   1.2  1 
 44  1821 Foster, Nyssa       12 Windsor Heights, IA      19.06   1.2  1 
 45  2482 Roberson, Jasmine   12 Morgan City, LA          20.29   0.7  5 
 46  1653 Talley, Keasiah     12 Kansas City, MO          24.27   0.4  7 
 --  1133 Waldner, Makayla    11 Dexter, MO                 DNS   0.8  4 
 --  2158 Curry, Courtney     11 Omaha, NE                  DNS   0.6  2 
 --  5339 Napoleon, Cayla     12 Cleveland, OH              DNS   0.7  5 
 --  7922 Reinhardt, Kia      11 Frederick, MD              DNS   1.0  3 
 --  2918 Leal, Cassie        12 Jourdanton, TX             DNS   0.4  7 
 --  2322 Lucas, Uyriah       12 Marietta, GA               DNS   0.4  7 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.97  2002        Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1957 Rayford, Tatiyana   12 Marietta, GA             12.75   0.9 
  2  3599 Perry, Courtnie     12 Cedar Hill, TX           12.82   0.9 
  3  2353 Stewart, Jayla      12 Hazlecrest, IL           12.99   0.9 
  4  2399 Evans, Erica        11 College Park, GA         13.37   0.9 
  5  1244 Love, Jerica        12 San Antonio, TX          13.43   0.9 
  6  7949 Burse, Jazmine      12 Villa Rica, GA           13.46   0.9 
  7  5591 Scales, Autym       12 San Antonio, TX          13.55   0.9 
  8  8226 Bennett, Gabrielle  12 Sicklerville, NJ         14.80   0.9 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    National: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                      
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Living Word TC  'A'                                   49.89q  6 
     1) 3597 Mcclain, Courtnee 11       2) 3599 Perry, Courtnie 12        
     3) 3600 Sharp, Jernaya 12          4) 3601 Williams, Raven 12        
  2 Track-757  'A'                                        51.84q  3 
     1) 7025 Brown, Ianna 12            2) 7026 Haskins, Alexus 11        
     3) 7029 Skinner, Shay 11           4) 7034 Wilson, Taylor 11         
  3 Florida Elite  'A'                                    51.87q  3 
     1) 2049 Dennis, Briana 11          2) 2050 Dillon, Kenya 11          
     3) 2048 Daniels, Teahna 12         4) 2060 Kennon, Tarri 11          
  4 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                      52.14q  6 
     1) 2968 Abdullah, Nyairah 12       2) 2971 Beamon, Taylor 11         
     3) 2980 Malone, Ashley 11          4) 2985 Obasih, Chisom 12         
  5 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         52.28q  4 
     1) 3747 Epps, Lauren 10            2) 3744 Douglas, Aundria 12       
     3) 3745 Epps, Ashley 11            4) 3752 Moore, Jackie 11          
  6 Visions TC  'A'                                       52.39q  1 
     1) 7965 Gulley, Tamera 11          2) 7972 Kimble, Paige 10          
     3) 7964 Gill, Joi 12               4) 7971 Johnson, Kayla 12         
  7 KY TC  'A'                                            52.40q  5 
     1) 3295 Kaigler, Marquisha 11      2) 3299 Oconnor, Janie 11         
     3) 3288 Bowman, Jaslyn 12          4) 3297 Lollis, Mykala 12         
  8 Xpress TC  'A'                                        52.42q  2 
     1) 8249 Hobson, Keondria 11        2) 8257 Wallace, Aleah 11         
     3) 8247 Clayter, Kyosha 11         4) 8248 Clayter, Tymesshai 12     
  9 Gainesville Striders  'A'                             52.42   1 
     1) 2214 Bullock, Shadayzha 12      2) 2216 Colding, Keiandra 11      
     3) 2222 Flagg, Nia 11              4) 2227 Reed, Kimara 11           
 10 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                52.54   4 
     1) 6121 Cato, Octavia 10           2) 6124 Fletcher, Raven 10        
     3) 6129 Fulton, Symiah 11          4) 6149 Suber, Farrah 12          
 11 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                  52.91   2 
     1) 1546 Busby, Courtney 11         2) 1558 Stratford, Kyrha 11       
     3) 1561 Thorton, Tatum 10          4) 1548 Dozier, Kamryn 12         
 12 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                       53.06   1 
     1) 4392 Chung, Jade 11             2) 4397 Dallas, Taylar 11         
     3) 4414 Ray, Sydney 11             4) 4389 Allen, Erin 12            
 13 Cleveland Mustangs  'A'                               53.24   6 
     1) 1154 Mason, Brittni 11          2) 1155 Simms, Jaeleh 11          
     3) 1147 Bacchus, Maelyn 12         4) 1148 Brown, Jermanie 12        
 14 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                                53.52   4 
     1) 6143 Rainey, Alexia 10          2) 6126 Franklin, Kamira 12       
     3) 6131 Harvey, Kiana 12           4) 6133 Johnson, Courtnee 12      
 15 Morris Estate Girls Athletics  'A'                    53.85   3 
     1) 4292 Martin, Deondra 11         2) 4295 Mosley, Dominique 10      
     3) 4288 Foster, Kayla 12           4) 4291 Lee-Claxton, Turquoise 12 
 16 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                                 53.85   5 
     1) 2700 Reed, Lauren 11            2) 2693 Dulaney, Megan 12         
     3) 2694 Epps, Alanna 12            4) 2696 Jackmon, Jazmin 11        
 17 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    53.89   2 
     1) 283 Gagnard, Allayna 10         2) 286 Hale, Victoria 10          
     3) 306 Stennis, Charlyncia 11      4) 267 Brooks, Alexis 12          
 18 High Velocity Track  'A'                              54.19   2 
     1) 2652 Abram, Breanna 11          2) 2655 Dunn, Reba 12             
     3) 2656 Evans, Kyndal 11           4) 2658 Keju, Ilania 12           
 19 Gazelles Cch  'A'                                     54.24   3 
     1) 2340 Barrett, Mikala 12         2) 2341 Brown, Lauren 12          
     3) 2343 Copeland, Lauren 12        4) 2353 Stewart, Jayla 12         
 20 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        54.31   1 
     1) 6473 Zanders, Telia 11          2) 6440 Daniels, Monette 12       
     3) 6446 Gaines, Alexis 12          4) 6455 Lamar, Bre-Anna 11        
 21 Columbia TC  'A'                                      54.58   5 
     1) 1244 Love, Jerica 12            2) 1250 Richardson, Deana 11      
     3) 1252 Stone, Nia 11              4) 1254 Walker, Brianna 11        
 22 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                    54.69   6 
     1) 4047 Bullocks, Daysha 11        2) 4052 Johnson, Aliyah 10        
     3) 4054 Miles, Angel 10            4) 4053 Miles, Ahlexis 11         
 23 Knoxville TC  'A'                                     54.78   5 
     1) 3247 Partin, Alexislumpkin 10   2) 3250 Riemer, Casey 11          
     3) 3237 Faulkner, Elicia 12        4) 3240 Harris, Danielle 12       
 24 Southfield Mustangs TC  'A'                           54.84   4 
     1) 5993 Ashford, Brielle 11        2) 5995 Bobbitt, Hope 10          
     3) 6005 Lamons, Mariah 11          4) 6010 Smith, Adriana 10         
 25 Running Panthers TC  'A'                              55.28   3 
     1) 5440 Davis, Kennedy 10          2) 5442 Gant, Dominique 10        
     3) 5439 Darby, Ashley 11           4) 5445 Mcknight, Miyah 12        
 26 Motor City TC  'A'                                    55.64   6 
     1) 4330 Baisden, Karrington 10     2) 4332 Buckley, Ayanna 12        
     3) 4345 Packnet, Janise 12         4) 4348 Rudolph, Miracle 12       
 27 Ohio Pride TC  'A'                                    55.82   4 
     1) 4825 Bonner, Sierra 11          2) 4827 Champion, Breya 12        
     3) 4830 Davis, Chelsea 11          4) 4842 Moses, Jaliyah 12         
 28 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              56.08   1 
     1) 5565 Brock, Alexis 11           2) 5575 Davis, Rita 11            
     3) 5588 Newton, Haileigh 12        4) 5590 Perez, Mercedes 11        
 29 Mustangs TC  'A'                                      56.18   6 
     1) 4447 Mclin, Azya 11             2) 4449 Stallworth, Yadiah 10     
     3) 4446 Mcclain, Jasmine 12        4) 4450 Tanner, Shamiah 12        
 30 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                  56.61   1 
     1) 5827 Butler, Kennidy 11         2) 5851 Willis, Brittany 10       
     3) 5833 Fletcher, Lillian 12       4) 5844 Mouton, Whitney 12        
 31 Track Iowa TC  'A'                                    56.96   2 
     1) 6915 Hamilton, Dimetrea 11      2) 6918 Johnson, Jaelyn 11        
     3) 6925 Whitaker, Tyana 11         4) 6926 Whitaker, Tychais 11      
 32 Christian Competition TC  'A'                         57.18   4 
     1) 1038 Anderson, Asia 10          2) 1057 Mahone, Makayla 11        
     3) 1061 Rouse, Cassidy 11          4) 1048 Floyd, Eboni 12           
 33 Max Velocity TC  'A'                                  57.39   2 
     1) 3831 Lane, Sharita 11           2) 3832 Marks, Allison 11         
     3) 3835 Williams, Taylor 10        4) 3829 Horn, Jakia 12            
 34 Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                         57.47   2 
     1) 1492 Sadler, Mykal 11           2) 1493 Wilson, Shirecia 11       
     3) 1485 Brown, Denesha 12          4) 1488 Olmstead, Melissa 12      
 35 Tdp Elite  'B'                                        57.91   4 
     1) 6449 Hayes, Ayanna 10           2) 6456 Lewis, Tyler 11           
     3) 6465 Robertson, Aamiyah 11      4) 6468 Smith, Kamry 11           
 36 Nor-Cal Pacesetters  'A'                              58.06   5 
     1) 4581 Jackson, Alysha 11         2) 4580 Benson, Victoria 12       
     3) 4582 Redmond, Christen 12       4) 4584 Webb, Crystal 12          
 37 Team Elite  'A'                                       58.06   3 
     1) 6537 Harris, Kiarra 10          2) 6539 Lockhart, Amber 10        
     3) 6543 Williams, Nikia 10         4) 6532 Clayton, Makala 11        
 38 Richmond Half Steppers  'A'                           58.08   3 
     1) 5351 Gaskins, Princess 11       2) 5364 Tidewell, Daidria 10      
     3) 5358 Marbray, Delta 12          4) 5363 Thomas, Jasminque 11      
 39 Fast Cats Track Team  'A'                             58.19   6 
     1) 1898 Wilmer, Jasne 10           2) 1892 Hastings, Katharine 12    
     3) 1893 Jackson, Gionni 12         4) 1896 Strange, Dajah 11         
 40 Draft Pick Academy  'A'                               58.94   1 
     1) 1651 Schuetz, Anna 11           2) 1642 Anderson, Sabrina 12      
     3) 1650 Pearl, Simone 12           4) 1652 Smith, Sydney 12          
 41 Railers  'A'                                          59.04   5 
     1) 5248 Campbell, Samantha 11      2) 5256 Jones, Destany 10         
     3) 5272 Wilson, Donnaca 11         4) 5259 Mcneal, Nyjae 11          
 42 Ginas Thunderbirds Track Team  'A'                  1:01.44   3 
     1) 2412 Everett, Kamryon 10        2) 2413 Tillis, Azailia 11        
     3)                                 4) 2415 Winkdield, Delle 11       
 43 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 1:02.24   5 
     1) 398 Carter, Diajay 11           2) 407 Green, Lakayah 11          
     3) 418 Simpson, Nadayshia 10       4) 411 Jefferson, Natalie-Rae 11  
 44 Full Speed  'A'                                     1:03.20   1 
     1) 2168 Hamilton, Amira 10         2) 2165 Evans, Faith 12           
     3) 2170 Hamilton, Niyah 12         4) 2172 Todd, Jaela 11            
 45 West Akron Track  'A'                               1:03.23   2 
     1) 8059 Owens, Ananda 11           2) 8062 Taylor, Sarah 11          
     3) 8049 Dunkley, Kierra 12         4) 8052 Green, Raven 11           
 -- Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                                 DQ   4  illegal runner
     1) 881 Holmes, Joyner 11           2) 882 Johnson, Breayna 11        
     3) 876 Bell, Alexes 12             4) 880 Hamilton, Ishunique 11     
 -- Cambria Track Team  'A'                                 DNS   5 
     1) 750 Clement, Taliah 12          2) 757 Johnson, Jasmine 12        
     3) 760 Pitts, Tenae 11             4) 761 Reed, Shakia 12            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    National: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Living Word TC  'A'                                   50.15  
     1) 3597 Mcclain, Courtnee 11       2) 3599 Perry, Courtnie 12        
     3) 3600 Sharp, Jernaya 12          4) 3601 Williams, Raven 12        
  2 KY TC  'A'                                            51.88  
     1) 3295 Kaigler, Marquisha 11      2) 3299 Oconnor, Janie 11         
     3) 3288 Bowman, Jaslyn 12          4) 3297 Lollis, Mykala 12         
  3 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                      52.02  
     1) 2968 Abdullah, Nyairah 12       2) 2991 Wardell, Sinya 12         
     3) 2980 Malone, Ashley 11          4) 2985 Obasih, Chisom 12         
  4 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         52.06  
     1) 3747 Epps, Lauren 10            2) 3744 Douglas, Aundria 12       
     3) 3753 Smith, Demeri 11           4) 3752 Moore, Jackie 11          
  5 Visions TC  'A'                                       52.09  
     1) 7982 Sharp, Jaelan 12           2) 7972 Kimble, Paige 10          
     3) 7964 Gill, Joi 12               4) 7971 Johnson, Kayla 12         
  6 Florida Elite  'A'                                    52.65  
     1) 2049 Dennis, Briana 11          2) 2050 Dillon, Kenya 11          
     3) 2048 Daniels, Teahna 12         4) 2060 Kennon, Tarri 11          
  7 Xpress TC  'A'                                        53.24  
     1) 8249 Hobson, Keondria 11        2) 8257 Wallace, Aleah 11         
     3) 8247 Clayter, Kyosha 11         4) 8255 Sadler, Keelea 12         
  8 Track-757  'A'                                        53.68  
     1) 7025 Brown, Ianna 12            2) 7026 Haskins, Alexus 11        
     3) 7029 Skinner, Shay 11           4) 7034 Wilson, Taylor 11         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    National: N 3:57.45  8/5/2006    Gazelle TC, Marietta, GA                  
                         A Hunter, N Cutler, A Bryant-Brock, T Outland     
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 KY TC  'A'                                          4:10.42q  7 
     1) 3295 Kaigler, Marquisha 11      2) 3299 Oconnor, Janie 11         
     3) 3288 Bowman, Jaslyn 12          4) 3297 Lollis, Mykala 12         
  2 Motor City TC  'A'                                  4:11.04q  6 
     1) 4337 Evans, Jazmen 11           2) 4342 Jefferson, Anna 11        
     3) 4332 Buckley, Ayanna 12         4) 4338 Farrow, Ersula 11         
  3 Supersonics TC  'A'                                 4:11.59q  3 
     1) 6368 Livingston, Tia 11         2) 6373 Osley, Desirae 10         
     3) 6363 Elleston, Jazmine 12       4) 6369 Morris, Jamina 12         
  4 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                               4:12.41q  2 
     1) 2700 Reed, Lauren 11            2) 2694 Epps, Alanna 12           
     3) 2696 Jackmon, Jazmin 11         4) 2699 Reed, Kennedy 11          
  5 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       4:16.01q  5 
     1) 6516 Hatcher, Lakin 11          2) 6517 Lewis, Kyla 12            
     3) 6518 Robinson, Jasmine 12       4) 6520 Williams, Taylor 12       
  6 Visions TC  'A'                                     4:16.05q  2 
     1) 7972 Kimble, Paige 10           2) 7964 Gill, Joi 12              
     3) 7968 Howard, Brianna 12         4) 7971 Johnson, Kayla 12         
  7 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              4:17.17q  1 
     1) 6126 Franklin, Kamira 12        2) 6131 Harvey, Kiana 12          
     3) 6133 Johnson, Courtnee 12       4) 6149 Suber, Farrah 12          
  8 Track-757  'A'                                      4:17.36q  5 
     1) 7025 Brown, Ianna 12            2) 7026 Haskins, Alexus 11        
     3) 7029 Skinner, Shay 11           4) 7034 Wilson, Taylor 11         
  9 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      4:18.82   6 
     1) 6449 Hayes, Ayanna 10           2) 6465 Robertson, Aamiyah 11     
     3) 6468 Smith, Kamry 11            4) 6472 Williams, Dmyia 10        
 10 Cambria Track Team  'A'                             4:19.76   4 
     1) 750 Clement, Taliah 12          2) 756 Harrell, Shardae 11        
     3) 757 Johnson, Jasmine 12         4) 762 Thomas, Markeeta 12        
 11 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                4:21.05   3 
     1) 5849 Thomas, Brandy 11          2) 5851 Willis, Brittany 10       
     3) 5826 Banks, Mikayla 12          4) 5831 Edwards, Justice 11       
 12 High Velocity Track  'A'                            4:22.24   1 
     1) 2652 Abram, Breanna 11          2) 2655 Dunn, Reba 12             
     3) 2656 Evans, Kyndal 11           4) 2658 Keju, Ilania 12           
 13 Illinois Elite TC  'A'                              4:24.07   7 
     1) 2809 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis 11  2) 2800 Broughton, Antoinette 12  
     3) 2802 Brown, Asia 12             4) 2807 Jones, Khristian 11       
 14 DeSoto Roadrunners TC  'A'                          4:25.70   6 
     1) 1518 Mitchell, Asia 11          2) 1513 Crawford, Mariah 11       
     3) 1519 Montgomery, Shaporria 11   4) 1520 Terry, Tionne 12          
 15 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'B'                           4:25.80   4 
     1) 4607 Lee, Dayana 11             2) 4609 Leonard, Jaelan 11        
     3) 4595 Coleman, Sydney 12         4) 4613 Muhammad, Shakuraa 12     
 16 Xpress TC  'A'                                      4:28.03   1 
     1) 8249 Hobson, Keondria 11        2) 8257 Wallace, Aleah 11         
     3) 8247 Clayter, Kyosha 11         4) 8248 Clayter, Tymesshai 12     
 17 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          4:29.08   2 
     1) 2621 Meredith, Makaylah 11      2) 2622 Randle, Janaye 12         
     3) 2625 Stewart, Whitney 12        4) 2628 Walls, Daneac 11          
 18 Morris Estate Girls Athletics  'A'                  4:29.61   4 
     1) 4292 Martin, Deondra 11         2) 4294 Mobley, Isabel 10         
     3) 4295 Mosley, Dominique 10       4) 4288 Foster, Kayla 12          
 19 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     4:30.12   5 
     1) 4389 Allen, Erin 12             2) 4414 Ray, Sydney 11            
     3) 4392 Chung, Jade 11             4) 4415 Reeves, Julia 11          
 20 Southfield Mustangs TC  'A'                         4:30.36   3 
     1) 5993 Ashford, Brielle 11        2) 5995 Bobbitt, Hope 10          
     3) 6005 Lamons, Mariah 11          4) 6010 Smith, Adriana 10         
 21 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                            4:32.71   2 
     1) 4162 Murphy, Naja 11            2) 4157 Harris, Lakayla 12        
     3) 4158 Hopkins, Amber 11          4) 4160 Jones, Kiana 11           
 22 KC High Performance TC  'A'                         4:33.01   4 
     1) 3110 Huskey, Chelsea 11         2) 3125 Stevenson, Shyann 11      
     3) 3127 Young, Kristina 11         4) 3104 Edwards, Cydney 12        
 23 New Birth Track And Field  'A'                      4:34.28   6 
     1) 4502 Holmes, Sydney 10          2) 4505 Watkins, Jessica 11       
     3) 4506 Wilson, Alexia 10          4) 4503 Hoyle, Darien 12          
 24 Mt Airy TC  'B'                                     4:34.60   7 
     1) 4402 Hinton, Brittany 11        2) 4397 Dallas, Taylar 11         
     3) 4393 Coleman, Amira 10          4) 4417 Staten, Aliyah 12         
 25 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 4:34.63   7 
     1) 398 Carter, Diajay 11           2) 399 Colbert, Morgan 10         
     3) 407 Green, Lakayah 11           4) 418 Simpson, Nadayshia 10      
 26 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                  4:35.61   5 
     1) 4047 Bullocks, Daysha 11        2) 4052 Johnson, Aliyah 10        
     3) 4054 Miles, Angel 10            4) 4046 Brown, Lauren 11          
 27 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:37.33   7 
     1) 5593 Tanner, Lawren 10          2) 5565 Brock, Alexis 11          
     3) 5575 Davis, Rita 11             4) 5588 Newton, Haileigh 12       
 28 Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                            4:37.36   7 
     1) 1006 Cooper, Kianna 11          2) 1017 Wilson, Alexis 10         
     3) 1012 Reviere, Alexis 12         4) 1016 Ward, Jamee 11            
 29 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'B'                          4:37.48   3 
     1) 2610 Farid, Kaiah 11            2) 2612 Gillespie, Joella 11      
     3) 2620 Marion, Taerielle 12       4) 2623 Ringo, Khadijah 12        
 30 Gary Pal TC  'A'                                    4:37.95   5 
     1) 2278 Cooper, Shana 10           2) 2281 Hughes, Tahja 10          
     3) 2283 Kirksey, Heaven 11         4) 2275 Blackwell, Jahira 11      
 31 Merrillville TC  'A'                                4:38.03   6 
     1) 4018 Blondet, Katerina 11       2) 4024 Reed, Camille 11          
     3) 4019 Gaines, Victoria 12        4) 4021 Johnson, Brianna 12       
 32 Randolph Roadrunners TC  'A'                        4:39.78   1 
     1) 5296 Kelly, Alicia 11           2) 5301 Paige, Savaun 11          
     3) 5304 Ransom, Jalissa 11         4) 5311 Ward, Danielle 11         
 33 Gainesville Striders  'A'                           4:40.07   2 
     1) 2216 Colding, Keiandra 11       2) 2222 Flagg, Nia 11             
     3) 2227 Reed, Kimara 11            4) 2232 Wright, Shania 12         
 34 Saca Youth Track  'A'                               4:41.54   2 
     1) 5536 Burns, Victoria 11         2) 5537 Gant, Destinee 10         
     3) 5542 Kirk, Kaia 11              4) 5545 Trawick, Kayla 10         
 35 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                4:43.74   1 
     1) 1546 Busby, Courtney 11         2) 1558 Stratford, Kyrha 11       
     3) 1561 Thorton, Tatum 10          4) 1549 Garrett, Janai 12         
 36 Mississippi Valley TC Mvtc  'A'                     4:44.14   6 
     1) 4189 Degeorge, Kelli 11         2) 4190 Donahue, Carly 11         
     3) 4204 Swanson, Addie 10          4) 4188 Davlin, Anna 12           
 37 Visions TC  'B'                                     4:44.76   3 
     1) 7965 Gulley, Tamera 11          2) 7981 Robinson, Jade 11         
     3) 7983 Taylor, Lauren 10          4) 7979 Richardson, Anteria 12    
 38 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           4:47.56   5 
     1) 4598 Council, Jacquazja 10      2) 4606 Keith, Asia 11            
     3) 4608 Lee, Tyshiana 11           4) 4616 Spellman, Jasmine 11      
 39 Grand Prairie Flash  'A'                            4:50.21   5 
     1) 2458 Cummings, Bailey 11        2) 2460 Davis, Jasmine 12         
     3) 2461 Dority, Breshaya 11        4) 2464 Hampton, Keatora 12       
 40 Fast Cats Track Team  'A'                           4:54.76   6 
     1) 1892 Hastings, Katharine 12     2) 1893 Jackson, Gionni 12        
     3) 1896 Strange, Dajah 11          4) 1897 Wheeler, Taijae 11        
 41 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            4:56.73   1 
     1) 6221 Elliott, Lailah 10         2) 6253 Walker, Imani 11          
     3) 6234 Lashley, Tahjai 12         4) 6243 Moore, Chrisha 11         
 42 Miramar Optimist TC  'B'                            4:57.79   7 
     1) 4154 Ferguson, Zariah 10        2) 4159 Jones, Indya 10           
     3) 4161 Joseph, Anastasia 11       4) 4164 Quadros, Nicole 11        
 43 Railers  'A'                                        5:05.68   4 
     1) 5256 Jones, Destany 10          2) 5272 Wilson, Donnaca 11        
     3) 5259 Mcneal, Nyjae 11           4) 5267 Stover, Krystian 11       
 44 Excaliburs TC  'A'                                  5:12.51   1 
     1) 1816 Berry, Roene 11            2) 1824 Koger, Tiffany 10         
     3) 1832 Waseskuk, Haley 10         4) 1821 Foster, Nyssa 12          
 45 Louis Moss Striders TC  'A'                         5:18.36   2 
     1) 3618 McKnight, Kristiana 11     2) 3612 Scarver, Bria 11          
     3) 3613 Dennis, Colise 12          4) 3615 Iverson, Jordan 11        
 46 Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                       5:19.82   3 
     1) 1492 Sadler, Mykal 11           2) 1493 Wilson, Shirecia 11       
     3) 1485 Brown, Denesha 12          4) 1488 Olmstead, Melissa 12      
 -- Motor City TC  'B'                                       DQ   4  broke too soon
     1) 4333 Chandler, Anastaja 12      2) 4334 Chandler, Aria 12         
     3) 4336 Cooks, Tayler 12           4) 4346 Pittman, Jlaan 11         
 -- Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                                DNS   4 
     1) 881 Holmes, Joyner 11           2) 876 Bell, Alexes 12            
     3) 877 Dawson, Dominque 12         4) 883 King, Nikko 12             
 -- Higher Ground C C Blaze  'A'                            DNS   3 
     1) 2686 Logan, Jatasia 10          2) 2689 Summerville, Shynia 11    
     3) 2681 Anderson, Sherriah 12      4) 2683 Elliott, Jaliyah 11       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    National: N 3:57.45  8/5/2006    Gazelle TC, Marietta, GA                  
                         A Hunter, N Cutler, A Bryant-Brock, T Outland     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 KY TC  'A'                                          4:08.35  
     1) 3295 Kaigler, Marquisha 11      2) 3299 Oconnor, Janie 11         
     3) 3288 Bowman, Jaslyn 12          4) 3297 Lollis, Mykala 12         
  2 Supersonics TC  'A'                                 4:10.91  
     1) 6368 Livingston, Tia 11         2) 6373 Osley, Desirae 10         
     3) 6363 Elleston, Jazmine 12       4) 6369 Morris, Jamina 12         
  3 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       4:11.18  
     1) 6516 Hatcher, Lakin 11          2) 6517 Lewis, Kyla 12            
     3) 6518 Robinson, Jasmine 12       4) 6520 Williams, Taylor 12       
  4 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                               4:11.47  
     1) 2700 Reed, Lauren 11            2) 2694 Epps, Alanna 12           
     3) 2696 Jackmon, Jazmin 11         4) 2699 Reed, Kennedy 11          
  5 Motor City TC  'A'                                  4:12.12  
     1) 4337 Evans, Jazmen 11           2) 4342 Jefferson, Anna 11        
     3) 4332 Buckley, Ayanna 12         4) 4338 Farrow, Ersula 11         
  6 Visions TC  'A'                                     4:18.35  
     1) 7972 Kimble, Paige 10           2) 7977 Parker, Onya 11           
     3) 7968 Howard, Brianna 12         4) 7971 Johnson, Kayla 12         
  7 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              4:23.44  
     1) 6126 Franklin, Kamira 12        2) 6150 Suber, Jazmyne 12         
     3) 6133 Johnson, Courtnee 12       4) 6149 Suber, Farrah 12          
  8 Track-757  'A'                                      4:29.56  
     1) 7025 Brown, Ianna 12            2) 7026 Haskins, Alexus 11        
     3) 7029 Skinner, Shay 11           4) 7034 Wilson, Taylor 11         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    National: N 9:41.03  1996        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgia Favor  'A'                                 10:17.64  
     1) 2400 Johnson, Ashlie 11         2) 2402 Reid, Genesis 11          
     3) 2399 Evans, Erica 11            4) 2404 Willis, Alexis 12         
  2 Supersonics TC  'A'                                10:28.50  
     1) 6370 Onque-Shabazz, Amari 10    2) 6363 Elleston, Jazmine 12      
     3) 6369 Morris, Jamina 12          4) 6374 Thompson, Gianna 12       
  3 Cambria Track Team  'A'                            10:33.81  
     1) 750 Clement, Taliah 12          2) 756 Harrell, Shardae 11        
     3) 757 Johnson, Jasmine 12         4) 762 Thomas, Markeeta 12        
  4 Visions TC  'A'                                    10:34.70  
     1) 7978 Price, Taylor 11           2) 7983 Taylor, Lauren 10         
     3) 7968 Howard, Brianna 12         4) 7977 Parker, Onya 11           
  5 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                           10:43.03  
     1) 5596 Williams, Aaliyah 12       2) 5597 Williams, Jalisa 11       
     3) 5567 Brooks, Mercedes 11        4) 5579 Graham, Nakia 11          
  6 Memphis Jaguars TC  'A'                            10:49.95  
     1) 3944 Austin, Camibea 11         2) 3945 Dent, Taylor 11           
     3) 3950 Long, Kendall 10           4) 3951 Myers, Danielle 12        
  7 Randolph Roadrunners TC  'A'                       11:05.14  
     1) 5311 Ward, Danielle 11          2) 5296 Kelly, Alicia 11          
     3) 5301 Paige, Savaun 11           4) 5304 Ransom, Jalissa 11        
  8 Florida Elite  'A'                                 11:20.87  
     1) 2048 Daniels, Teahna 12         2) 2058 Jenkins, Raeven 10        
     3) 2065 Shuler, Breanna 11         4) 2044 Brown, Kiovanni 12        
  9 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                         11:22.92  
     1) 2610 Farid, Kaiah 11            2) 2628 Walls, Daneac 11          
     3) 2621 Meredith, Makaylah 11      4) 2625 Stewart, Whitney 12       
 10 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                           11:38.89  
     1) 4154 Ferguson, Zariah 10        2) 4162 Murphy, Naja 11           
     3) 4166 Williams, Damari 12        4) 4163 Pollack, Brianna 12       
 11 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                      11:49.74  
     1) 3747 Epps, Lauren 10            2) 3745 Epps, Ashley 11           
     3) 3752 Moore, Jackie 11           4) 3753 Smith, Demeri 11          
 12 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                 11:54.04  
     1) 4049 Hargrove, Chanel 11        2) 4052 Johnson, Aliyah 10        
     3) 4046 Brown, Lauren 11           4) 4053 Miles, Ahlexis 11         
 13 Motor City TC  'A'                                 12:04.13  
     1) 4351 Travick, Kourtney 11       2) 4334 Chandler, Aria 12         
     3) 4336 Cooks, Tayler 12           4) 4347 Robinson, Breangela 12    
 14 St Louis Express TC  'A'                           12:04.47  
     1) 6217 Boleyjack, Alana 11        2) 6253 Walker, Imani 11          
     3) 6243 Moore, Chrisha 11          4) 6234 Lashley, Tahjai 12        
 15 Cedar Rapids TC  'A'                               12:19.37  
     1) 899 Newhouse, Deanna 11         2) 902 Richardson, Syaira 10      
     3) 905 Yauslin, Kelsey 11          4) 894 Freeland, Jill 12          
 16 Miramar Optimist TC  'B'                           13:02.44  
     1) 4159 Jones, Indya 10            2) 4161 Joseph, Anastasia 11      
     3) 4164 Quadros, Nicole 11         4) 4160 Jones, Kiana 11           
 
Girls High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    National: N  5-06  7/31/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5952 Naranjo, Cassandra  12 Santa Clarita, CA      4-10.00      1.47m 
  2  1133 Waldner, Makayla    11 Dexter, MO            J4-10.00      1.47m 
  3  5950 Florent, Alexandri  12 Saugus, CA             4-08.00      1.42m 
  4  4600 Davis, Sydney       12 Richmond, VA           4-06.00      1.37m 
  4  5936 Rock, Crystal       12 Hammond, LA            4-06.00      1.37m 
  4  1548 Dozier, Kamryn      12 Desoto, TX             4-06.00      1.37m 
  7  5953 Naranjo, Victoria   12 Santa Clarita, CA     J4-06.00      1.37m 
  8  1924 Brown, Ebony        12 Coral Springs, FL      4-04.00      1.32m 
  8  3460 Lang, Bryce         11 Lees Summit, MO        4-04.00      1.32m 
  8  5567 Brooks, Mercedes    11 Round Rock, TX         4-04.00      1.32m 
 10  2330 Thompson, Tene      12 Marietta, GA          J4-04.00      1.32m 
 10  3710 Matthews, Victoria  12 Phila, PA             J4-04.00      1.32m 
 10  6317 Hubert, Jada        12 Florissant, MO        J4-04.00      1.32m 
 10  1562 Turner, Kennedy     12 Desoto, TX            J4-04.00      1.32m 
 10  6084 Moss, Tiana         12 Springfield, OH       J4-04.00      1.32m 
 10  5826 Banks, Mikayla      12 Spring, TX            J4-04.00      1.32m 
 17   894 Freeland, Jill      12 Central City, IA       4-02.00      1.27m 
 17  5831 Edwards, Justice    11 Houston, TX            4-02.00      1.27m 
 17  1928 Morrison, Gillian   11 Coral Springs, FL      4-02.00      1.27m 
 17  4741 Praska, Kelli       12 Eagan, MN              4-02.00      1.27m 
 17  7390 Petkovich, Brooke   11 Metairie, LA           4-02.00      1.27m 
 22  3809 Pyles, Alexus       11 Germantown, MD         4-00.00      1.21m 
 22  4002 Robinson, Raquel    12 Desoto, TX             4-00.00      1.21m 
 22  8202 Ham, Myranda        12 Franklin, TN           4-00.00      1.21m 
 22  4333 Chandler, Anastaja  12 Detroit, MI            4-00.00      1.21m 
 22  6017 Williams, Denika    12 Southfield, MI         4-00.00      1.21m 
 22  1138 Smith, Vivian       11 Chattanooga, TN        4-00.00      1.21m 
 22  2316 Garnigan, Sidney    12 Marietta, GA           4-00.00      1.21m 
 22  7349 Mcdonald, Andrea    12 Metairie, LA           4-00.00      1.21m 
 22  1650 Pearl, Simone       12 Kansas City, MO        4-00.00      1.21m 
 31  7330 Kidd, Madison       12 Boerne, TX             3-10.00      1.16m 
 31  1652 Smith, Sydney       12 Kansas City, MO        3-10.00      1.16m 
 31   140 Waage, Madisyn      12 Aberdeen, SD           3-10.00      1.16m 
 34  5837 Hebert, Aubrionna   11 Tomball, TX            3-08.00      1.11m 
 35  6570 Fortson, Tylah      12 Detroit, MI            3-06.00      1.06m 
 --  5233 Castilleja, Jessli  11 Huntsville, TX              NH            
 --  8113 Mcalister, Deja     12 Mesquite, TX                NH            
 --  2918 Leal, Cassie        12 Jourdanton, TX              NH            
 --  7145 Toye, Elizabeth     12 Chicago, IL                DNS            
 --  4665 Craig, Caroline     11 Auburn, KS                 DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
===============================================================================
    National: N 17-09.50  2005        Raven Sims, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3599 Perry, Courtnie     12 Cedar Hill, TX        16-07.75   0.1     5.07m 
  2  5715 Kameni, Floriane    12 Bellevue, WA          16-06.75   0.3     5.04m 
  3   395 Vance, Nia          12 Vacaville, CA         16-04.75   2.7     4.99m 
  4   310 Wallace, Asha       12 Bolingbrook, IL       16-04.25   1.5     4.98m 
  5  1792 Driver, Tana        12 Midland, TX           16-04.00   2.1     4.97m 
  6  8108 Asom, Mimi          11 Fairview, TX          15-11.50   1.4     4.86m 
  7  8181 Tauscher, Morgan    12 Andover, KS           15-06.00   0.5     4.72m 
  8  4754 Willhight, Zoe      12 Toledo, OH           J15-06.00  +0.0     4.72m 
  9  8226 Bennett, Gabrielle  12 Sicklerville, NJ      15-01.00   1.5     4.59m 
 10  7438 Shaw, Wilkayla      12 Ocala, FL             14-10.25   0.9     4.52m 
 11  8065 Young, Autumn       12 Medina, OH            14-10.00  +0.0     4.52m 
 12  1617 Martin, Kiana       12 Pflugerville, TX      14-07.00  +0.0     4.44m 
 13  4415 Reeves, Julia       11 Philadelphia, PA      14-06.25   0.3     4.42m 
 14  2399 Evans, Erica        11 College Park, GA      14-05.75   1.5     4.41m 
 15  4827 Champion, Breya     12 Cincinnati, OH        14-04.75  +0.0     4.38m 
 16  3834 Smith, Desirae      12 Houston, TX           14-02.00  +0.0     4.31m 
 17  1456 Hall, Sydney        11 Yeadon, PA            14-01.25   0.1     4.29m 
 18  2622 Randle, Janaye      12 Saint Louis, MO       14-01.00   0.2     4.29m 
 19   626 Lightfoot, Angelic  12 Memphis, TN           14-00.00  +0.0     4.26m 
 20  7476 Warrenfeltz, Brian  12 Middletown, MD        13-11.25   1.3     4.24m 
 21  7057 Jackson, Jasmine    11 Tampa, FL             13-11.00  +0.0     4.24m 
 22  6317 Hubert, Jada        12 Florissant, MO        13-08.00  +0.0     4.16m 
 23   877 Dawson, Dominque    12 Cedar Hill, TX        13-07.75   1.2     4.15m 
 23  3032 Jones, Morgan       12 Joppa, MD             13-07.75   1.1     4.15m 
 25  4417 Staten, Aliyah      12 Philadelphia, PA      13-07.50   1.9     4.15m 
 26  5833 Fletcher, Lillian   12 Houston, TX           13-06.50   0.4     4.12m 
 27  1653 Talley, Keasiah     12 Kansas City, MO       13-05.25   0.1     4.09m 
 28   987 Taylor, Jamari      12 Battle Creek, MI      13-05.00   1.1     4.08m 
 29   528 Lewis, Hannah       11 Albion, MI            13-04.50   0.4     4.07m 
 30  2620 Marion, Taerielle   12 Saint Louis, MO       13-03.00  +0.0     4.03m 
 31   933 Dickerson, Alana    12 Killeen, TX           13-01.50   0.5     4.00m 
 32  3805 Johnson, Vanessa    12 Germantown, MD        13-01.00   0.2     3.98m 
 33  5953 Naranjo, Victoria   12 Santa Clarita, CA     12-10.50   0.3     3.92m 
 34  4613 Muhammad, Shakuraa  12 Norfolk, VA           12-09.75   0.3     3.90m 
 35  7949 Burse, Jazmine      12 Villa Rica, GA        12-09.00   1.7     3.88m 
 35  4245 Watson, Monica      11 Centennial, CO        12-09.00   1.9     3.88m 
 37  5936 Rock, Crystal       12 Hammond, LA           12-08.25   1.2     3.86m 
 37  7349 Mcdonald, Andrea    12 Metairie, LA          12-08.25   1.1     3.86m 
 39  1940 Bracey, Sekayi      11 Grand Rapids, MI      12-08.00   0.3     3.86m 
 40  4893 Griego-Turner, Aal  12 Omaha, NE             12-07.50  +0.0     3.84m 
 41   885 Nasheed, Tajah      12 Desoto, TX            12-07.25   1.1     3.84m 
 42  4600 Davis, Sydney       12 Richmond, VA          12-06.75  +0.0     3.82m 
 43  7404 Radig, Jordyn       12 Pocahontas, IA        12-04.75   1.2     3.77m 
 44  5844 Mouton, Whitney     12 Cypress, TX           12-03.75   0.1     3.75m 
 44  6063 Kirk, Dana          12 Colorado Springs, C   12-03.75   0.5     3.75m 
 46  4503 Hoyle, Darien       12 Snellville, GA        12-01.75   1.6     3.70m 
 47  5476 Williams, Andrea    12 Milwaukee, WI         12-00.25   0.2     3.66m 
 48  7482 Weil, Alexandra     12 Highlands Ranch, CO   12-00.00   0.1     3.65m 
 49  4205 Vongries, Olivia    12 Bettendorf, IA        11-11.50   0.2     3.64m 
 50  2823 Mcgee, Jakiva       12 Momence, IL           11-11.25   1.6     3.63m 
 51  1477 Huey, Emerald       12 Pittsburg, CA         11-09.00   0.7     3.58m 
 51  6321 Mckenzie, Cayla     12 Florissant, MO        11-09.00  +0.0     3.58m 
 53  5848 Sturgeon, Jailyne   12 Houston, TX           11-08.50   0.8     3.56m 
 54  6319 Kelly, Alexis       12 Florissant, MO        11-05.00   0.3     3.47m 
 55  7415 Rodriguez, Christi  12 San Antonio, TX       11-03.25   2.0     3.43m 
 56  1789 Biezugbe, Daniela   11 Midland, TX           10-10.00   1.1     3.30m 
 57  5762 Stead, Hunter       12 Mission, SD            9-08.75   1.5     2.96m 
 --   760 Pitts, Tenae        11 Philadelphia, PA          FOUL                 
 --   932 Burel, Dede         12 Killeen, TX                DNS   NWI           
 --  7922 Reinhardt, Kia      11 Frederick, MD              DNS   NWI           
 --  4194 Lohman, Julie       12 Bettendorf, IA             DNS   NWI           
 --  7145 Toye, Elizabeth     12 Chicago, IL                DNS   NWI           
 --  1971 Joyner, Ashley      11 Copperas Cove, TX          DNS   NWI           
 --  7302 Hudgins, Anastacia  12 Coahoma, TX                DNS   NWI           
 --   479 Gautreaux, Jada     12 Galliano, LA               DNS   NWI           
 --  1133 Waldner, Makayla    11 Dexter, MO                 DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Midget
==========================================================================
    National: N 47-03  1982        Tami Keitner, Ft Yates, ND                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2214 Bullock, Shadayzha  12 Gainesville, FL       39-04.00     11.98m 
  2  6153 Thompson, Taylor    12 St. Louis, MO         35-03.25     10.75m 
  3  3232 Crockett, Tamia     12 Knoxville, TN         34-03.00     10.43m 
  4  2693 Dulaney, Megan      12 Hercules, CA          33-04.00     10.16m 
  5   938 Otis, Chyna         11 Killeen, TX           33-03.50     10.14m 
  6   116 Alexander, Alani    12 Clearwater, FL        31-11.00      9.72m 
  7  4584 Webb, Crystal       12 Vallejo, CA           31-09.75      9.69m 
  8  7395 Phelps, Kiana       12 Kingsley, IA          31-06.25      9.60m 
  9  3646 Hoskins, Ashley     12 Greenville, TX        31-04.50      9.56m 
 10  7272 Golden, Iesha       12 Indianapolis, IN      31-03.75      9.54m 
 11  7422 Rowland, Helene     12 Madison, NJ           31-00.50      9.46m 
 12  3377 Russell, Terrisa    11 Lauderdale Lakes, F   30-10.25      9.40m 
 13  4997 Parker, Kaylynn     12 San Antonio, TX       30-03.25      9.22m 
 14  1884 Mcclease, Carlee    12 Morrisville, PA       30-00.50      9.15m 
 15  4614 Rashid, Zakiya      12 Suffolk, VA           29-01.00      8.86m 
 16  2815 Cephus, Alexis      11 Kankakee, IL          28-11.25      8.82m 
 17  4028 Stanley, Jordan     12 Merrillville, IN      28-10.50      8.80m 
 18  3027 Bishop, Nina        12 Joppa, MD             28-10.00      8.78m 
 19  2513 Jefferson, Justice  11 Missouri City, TX     28-07.75      8.73m 
 20  2469 Rogers, Richon      11 Grand Prairie, TX     28-02.00      8.58m 
 21  4952 Thomas, Alaina      11 Hallandale Beach, F   27-07.00      8.40m 
 22  4402 Hinton, Brittany    11 Philadelphia, PA      27-03.50      8.31m 
 23  7404 Radig, Jordyn       12 Pocahontas, IA        27-02.75      8.29m 
 24  6224 Gresham, Jhakyila   12 St. Louis, MO         26-09.50      8.16m 
 25  7209 Coley, Allison      12 Bethlehem, GA         26-01.75      7.96m 
 26  7509 York, Kayla         12 Cedar Lake,, IN       25-11.00      7.89m 
 27  2432 Taylor, Courtney    12 Detroit, MI           25-09.00      7.84m 
 28  1366 Adams, Victoria     12 Channelview, TX       25-05.25      7.75m 
 29   174 Turner, Domonique   11 Lake Mary, FL         25-04.75      7.74m 
 29  5425 Wingfield, Aspen    12 Corinth, TX           25-04.75      7.74m 
 31  8008 Ferguson, Chloe     12 Walkersville, MD      24-05.00      7.44m 
 32  6340 Miller, Mickell     12 Kansas City, MO       24-03.00      7.39m 
 33  4504 Johnson, Courtney   12 Decatur, GA           24-01.25      7.34m 
 34  5953 Naranjo, Victoria   12 Santa Clarita, CA     23-11.75      7.30m 
 35  4099 Jones, Teyana       12 Miami Gardens, FL     23-05.25      7.14m 
 36  7373 Nieto, Sabrina      11 Rosanky, TX           22-04.50      6.81m 
 37  3026 Ayala, Jasmine      11 Abindon, MD           21-09.00      6.62m 
 38  4493 Joyner, Quianna     12 Neptune, NJ           21-07.25      6.58m 
 39  3037 Savoy, Aubree       12 Edgewood, MD          21-00.00      6.40m 
 40  4752 Weber, Kristin      11 Toledo, OH            20-11.00      6.37m 
 41  1048 Floyd, Eboni        12 Little Rock, AR       18-03.75      5.58m 
 42  1789 Biezugbe, Daniela   11 Midland, TX           17-06.00      5.33m 
 43  2770 Ponce, Manuela      12 Saint Paul, MN        16-09.00      5.10m 
 44  5423 Lively, Regan       12 Lake Dallas, TX       16-03.50      4.96m 
 --  8106 Anguiano, Claudia   12 Mesquite, TX               DNS            
 --  7098 Williams, Charity   12 Texarkana, TX              DNS            
 --  8113 Mcalister, Deja     12 Mesquite, TX               DNS            
 --  6039 Njoku, Chinyere     12 Fayetteville, GA           DNS            
 --  2613 Glen, Trineay       12 Saint Louis, MO            DNS            
 --  2158 Curry, Courtney     11 Omaha, NE                  DNS            
 --  2708 Richardson, Joanna  12 Tacoma, WA                 DNS            
 --  2624 Ringo, Khalida      12 Saint Louis, MO            DNS            
 --  5002 Bynum, Erica        11 Pearl, MS                  DNS            
 --  6542 Person, Taylor      12 North Little Rock,         DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw Midget
==========================================================================
    National: N 121-00  1999        Amy Bilmanis, Hughesville, MD              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4614 Rashid, Zakiya      12 Suffolk, VA             100-11     30.75m 
  2  7395 Phelps, Kiana       12 Kingsley, IA            100-02     30.53m 
  3   116 Alexander, Alani    12 Clearwater, FL           99-02     30.22m 
  4  2624 Ringo, Khalida      12 Saint Louis, MO          83-11     25.57m 
  5  2693 Dulaney, Megan      12 Hercules, CA             81-06     24.84m 
  6  7373 Nieto, Sabrina      11 Rosanky, TX              80-00     24.38m 
  7  5002 Bynum, Erica        11 Pearl, MS                76-03     23.24m 
  8  2214 Bullock, Shadayzha  12 Gainesville, FL          75-06     23.01m 
  9  7509 York, Kayla         12 Cedar Lake,, IN          70-10     21.59m 
 10  3232 Crockett, Tamia     12 Knoxville, TN            70-05     21.46m 
 11  3107 Harrell, Aziza      12 Kansas City, MO          68-02     20.77m 
 12  7272 Golden, Iesha       12 Indianapolis, IN         67-05     20.54m 
 13   668 Houser, Briana      12 Cincinnati, OH           66-11     20.39m 
 14  2820 Jefferson, Joshlyn  11 Kankakee, IL             66-00     20.11m 
 15  2513 Jefferson, Justice  11 Missouri City, TX        65-09     20.04m 
 16   938 Otis, Chyna         11 Killeen, TX              64-09     19.73m 
 17  3027 Bishop, Nina        12 Joppa, MD                64-07     19.68m 
 18  4952 Thomas, Alaina      11 Hallandale Beach, F      63-02     19.25m 
 19  4584 Webb, Crystal       12 Vallejo, CA              62-04     18.99m 
 19  2432 Taylor, Courtney    12 Detroit, MI              62-04     18.99m 
 21  4997 Parker, Kaylynn     12 San Antonio, TX          60-00     18.28m 
 22  4504 Johnson, Courtney   12 Decatur, GA              58-01     17.70m 
 23  7256 Forte, Kayla        12 Kansas City, KS          57-03     17.44m 
 24  4750 Harris, Naomi       11 Toledo, OH               56-02     17.11m 
 25  3096 Bowls, Taquala      12 Kansas City, MO          54-07     16.63m 
 26  1884 Mcclease, Carlee    12 Morrisville, PA          53-09     16.38m 
 27  4099 Jones, Teyana       12 Miami Gardens, FL        52-10     16.10m 
 28  4129 Bradway, Madelyn    11 Green Creek, NJ          52-09     16.07m 
 29  4816 Williams, Angelic   12 Hamilton, OH             52-07     16.02m 
 30  1366 Adams, Victoria     12 Channelview, TX          50-01     15.26m 
 31  2469 Rogers, Richon      11 Grand Prairie, TX        49-03     15.01m 
 32  6340 Miller, Mickell     12 Kansas City, MO          47-03     14.40m 
 33  4752 Weber, Kristin      11 Toledo, OH               46-02     14.07m 
 34  4493 Joyner, Quianna     12 Neptune, NJ              45-01     13.74m 
 35  5423 Lively, Regan       12 Lake Dallas, TX          44-10     13.66m 
 36  2770 Ponce, Manuela      12 Saint Paul, MN           44-08     13.61m 
 37  1277 Brice, Dezarai      12 Lancaster, SC            44-06     13.56m 
 38  8008 Ferguson, Chloe     12 Walkersville, MD         43-10     13.36m 
 39  6081 Sharemet, Elanor    12 Spring Hill, KS          43-00     13.10m 
 40  7098 Williams, Charity   12 Texarkana, TX            33-04     10.16m 
 41   119 Williams, Payge     12 Brandon, FL              28-11      8.81m 
 --  5425 Wingfield, Aspen    12 Corinth, TX               FOUL            
 --  1132 Ellis, Jessenia     12 Poplar Bluff, MO          FOUL            
 --  2708 Richardson, Joanna  12 Tacoma, WA                 DNS            
 --  5901 Knox, Synovia       11 Madison, WI                DNS            
 --  2158 Curry, Courtney     11 Omaha, NE                  DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2399 Evans, Erica        11 College Park, GA       2:36.75   2    611
  2  2556 Washington, Bria    11 Arlington, TX          2:37.26   1    605
  3  5567 Brooks, Mercedes    11 Round Rock, TX         2:37.28   1    604
  4  4019 Gaines, Victoria    12 Merrillville, IN       2:43.32   2    535
  5  1736 Martin, Jennifer    12 Lansdale, PA           2:43.80   2    530
  6  8232 Hines, Daijah       11 Sicklerville, NJ       2:47.32   1    492
  7  1928 Morrison, Gillian   11 Coral Springs, FL      2:48.77   2    476
  8  4229 Freed, Tasha        11 Frederick, MD          2:50.76   1    456
  9  4600 Davis, Sydney       12 Richmond, VA           2:51.33   2    450
 10   695 Ford, Ivana         12 Boynton Beach, FL      2:51.47   2    448
 11  1924 Brown, Ebony        12 Coral Springs, FL      2:53.11   2    432
 12  2945 Ashabranner, Mya    12 Festus, MO             2:53.23   1    431
 13  8202 Ham, Myranda        12 Franklin, TN           2:54.15   2    421
 14   174 Turner, Domonique   11 Lake Mary, FL          2:54.62   2    417
 15  7949 Burse, Jazmine      12 Villa Rica, GA         2:57.05   2    393
 16  1138 Smith, Vivian       11 Chattanooga, TN        2:59.76   1    367
 17  7057 Jackson, Jasmine    11 Tampa, FL              3:00.99   1    356
 18  1927 Lepping, Nicole     11 Coral Springs, FL      3:04.30   2    326
 19  1133 Waldner, Makayla    11 Dexter, MO             3:04.46   1    325
 20  8024 Taylor, Crea        11 Waukegan, IL           3:07.43   1    299
 21  8030 Kerr, Megan         12 Northville, MI         3:14.48   1    242
 22  8229 Furlow, Shameeru    12 Sicklerville, NJ       3:14.68   1    241
 23  5837 Hebert, Aubrionna   11 Tomball, TX            3:15.25   1    236
 24  1653 Talley, Keasiah     12 Kansas City, MO        3:17.97   2    216
 25  1548 Dozier, Kamryn      12 Desoto, TX             3:22.69   2    183
 26  1652 Smith, Sydney       12 Kansas City, MO        3:27.96   1    149
 27  3377 Russell, Terrisa    11 Lauderdale Lakes, F    3:44.50   2     64
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2399 Evans, Erica        11 College Park, GA         13.73   NWI  2    883
  2  1736 Martin, Jennifer    12 Lansdale, PA             13.90   NWI  2    859
  3  1924 Brown, Ebony        12 Coral Springs, FL        13.94   NWI  4    854
  4  7949 Burse, Jazmine      12 Villa Rica, GA           13.99   NWI  4    847
  5  3377 Russell, Terrisa    11 Lauderdale Lakes, F      14.60   NWI  1    762
  6   174 Turner, Domonique   11 Lake Mary, FL            14.68   NWI  3    751
  7  4019 Gaines, Victoria    12 Merrillville, IN         14.81   NWI  3    734
  8  1927 Lepping, Nicole     11 Coral Springs, FL        14.88   NWI  2    724
  9  1928 Morrison, Gillian   11 Coral Springs, FL        15.02   NWI  1    706
 10   695 Ford, Ivana         12 Boynton Beach, FL        15.13   NWI  2    692
 11  8202 Ham, Myranda        12 Franklin, TN             15.14   NWI  3    691
 12  5567 Brooks, Mercedes    11 Round Rock, TX           15.57   NWI  4    637
 13  4600 Davis, Sydney       12 Richmond, VA             15.65   NWI  1    626
 14  7057 Jackson, Jasmine    11 Tampa, FL                15.78   NWI  4    610
 15  1138 Smith, Vivian       11 Chattanooga, TN          15.95   NWI  1    590
 16  8232 Hines, Daijah       11 Sicklerville, NJ         16.43   NWI  4    533
 17  1133 Waldner, Makayla    11 Dexter, MO               16.90   NWI  3    480
 18  1652 Smith, Sydney       12 Kansas City, MO          16.91   NWI  4    479
 19  1548 Dozier, Kamryn      12 Desoto, TX               16.91   NWI  3    479
 20  2556 Washington, Bria    11 Arlington, TX            17.20   NWI  2    448
 21  4229 Freed, Tasha        11 Frederick, MD            17.28   NWI  3    440
 22  2945 Ashabranner, Mya    12 Festus, MO               17.30   NWI  4    437
 23  5837 Hebert, Aubrionna   11 Tomball, TX              17.79   NWI  2    388
 24  8229 Furlow, Shameeru    12 Sicklerville, NJ         17.84   NWI  1    383
 25  1653 Talley, Keasiah     12 Kansas City, MO          17.93   NWI  1    374
 26  8024 Taylor, Crea        11 Waukegan, IL             19.10   NWI  3    268
 27  8030 Kerr, Megan         12 Northville, MI           19.76   NWI  2    215
 --  2918 Leal, Cassie        12 Jourdanton, TX             DNS   NWI  3 
 --  7200 Caver, Briaunna     12 Clovis, CA                 DNS   NWI  4 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4019 Gaines, Victoria    12 Merrillville, IN         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2   695 Ford, Ivana         12 Boynton Beach, FL        1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3  1133 Waldner, Makayla    11 Dexter, MO               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3  1927 Lepping, Nicole     11 Coral Springs, FL        1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3  1653 Talley, Keasiah     12 Kansas City, MO          1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3  1548 Dozier, Kamryn      12 Desoto, TX               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3  3377 Russell, Terrisa    11 Lauderdale Lakes, F      1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8  4600 Davis, Sydney       12 Richmond, VA             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8  1928 Morrison, Gillian   11 Coral Springs, FL        1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8  1924 Brown, Ebony        12 Coral Springs, FL        1.35m    4-05.00    460
 11  8229 Furlow, Shameeru    12 Sicklerville, NJ         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 11  2399 Evans, Erica        11 College Park, GA         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 11  5567 Brooks, Mercedes    11 Round Rock, TX           1.30m    4-03.25    409
 11  8202 Ham, Myranda        12 Franklin, TN             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 11  1736 Martin, Jennifer    12 Lansdale, PA             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 11   174 Turner, Domonique   11 Lake Mary, FL            1.30m    4-03.25    409
 17  7949 Burse, Jazmine      12 Villa Rica, GA           1.25m    4-01.25    359
 17  8232 Hines, Daijah       11 Sicklerville, NJ         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 17  1138 Smith, Vivian       11 Chattanooga, TN          1.25m    4-01.25    359
 17  1652 Smith, Sydney       12 Kansas City, MO          1.25m    4-01.25    359
 21  4229 Freed, Tasha        11 Frederick, MD            1.20m    3-11.25    312
 21  7057 Jackson, Jasmine    11 Tampa, FL                1.20m    3-11.25    312
 23  2556 Washington, Bria    11 Arlington, TX            1.15m    3-09.25    266
 23  2945 Ashabranner, Mya    12 Festus, MO               1.15m    3-09.25    266
 25  5837 Hebert, Aubrionna   11 Tomball, TX              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 25  8024 Taylor, Crea        11 Waukegan, IL             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 25  8030 Kerr, Megan         12 Northville, MI           1.10m    3-07.25    222
 --  7200 Caver, Briaunna     12 Clovis, CA                 DNS            
 --  2918 Leal, Cassie        12 Jourdanton, TX             DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2399 Evans, Erica        11 College Park, GA         4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    413
  2  1548 Dozier, Kamryn      12 Desoto, TX               4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    411
  3  1653 Talley, Keasiah     12 Kansas City, MO          4.29m   NWI  14-01.00    376
  4  1736 Martin, Jennifer    12 Lansdale, PA             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
  4  2556 Washington, Bria    11 Arlington, TX            4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
  6  7057 Jackson, Jasmine    11 Tampa, FL                4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    357
  7  8202 Ham, Myranda        12 Franklin, TN             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    347
  8  1928 Morrison, Gillian   11 Coral Springs, FL        4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    343
  9  1924 Brown, Ebony        12 Coral Springs, FL        4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    333
 10  7949 Burse, Jazmine      12 Villa Rica, GA           4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
 10  1138 Smith, Vivian       11 Chattanooga, TN          4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
 12   695 Ford, Ivana         12 Boynton Beach, FL        4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
 13  8232 Hines, Daijah       11 Sicklerville, NJ         3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    292
 14  5567 Brooks, Mercedes    11 Round Rock, TX           3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    279
 15  1652 Smith, Sydney       12 Kansas City, MO          3.83m   NWI  12-06.75    270
 16  1927 Lepping, Nicole     11 Coral Springs, FL        3.82m   NWI  12-06.50    267
 17  4600 Davis, Sydney       12 Richmond, VA             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    252
 18   174 Turner, Domonique   11 Lake Mary, FL            3.72m   NWI  12-02.50    246
 19  1133 Waldner, Makayla    11 Dexter, MO               3.71m   NWI  12-02.25    244
 19  4019 Gaines, Victoria    12 Merrillville, IN         3.71m   NWI  12-02.25    244
 21  4229 Freed, Tasha        11 Frederick, MD            3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    206
 22  3377 Russell, Terrisa    11 Lauderdale Lakes, F      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50    198
 23  2945 Ashabranner, Mya    12 Festus, MO               3.41m   NWI  11-02.25    182
 24  8229 Furlow, Shameeru    12 Sicklerville, NJ         3.27m   NWI  10-08.75    155
 25  5837 Hebert, Aubrionna   11 Tomball, TX              3.23m   NWI  10-07.25    148
 26  8024 Taylor, Crea        11 Waukegan, IL             2.96m   NWI   9-08.50    100
 27  8030 Kerr, Megan         12 Northville, MI           2.83m   NWI   9-03.50     80
 --  2918 Leal, Cassie        12 Jourdanton, TX             DNS   NWI           
 --  7200 Caver, Briaunna     12 Clovis, CA                 DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3377 Russell, Terrisa    11 Lauderdale Lakes, F      9.00m   29-06.50    464
  2   695 Ford, Ivana         12 Boynton Beach, FL        7.88m   25-10.25    392
  3  5837 Hebert, Aubrionna   11 Tomball, TX              7.73m   25-04.50    382
  4  4600 Davis, Sydney       12 Richmond, VA             7.68m   25-02.50    379
  5  1133 Waldner, Makayla    11 Dexter, MO               7.64m   25-00.75    376
  6  1928 Morrison, Gillian   11 Coral Springs, FL        7.63m   25-00.50    375
  7  1548 Dozier, Kamryn      12 Desoto, TX               7.56m   24-09.75    371
  8  8229 Furlow, Shameeru    12 Sicklerville, NJ         7.33m   24-00.75    356
  9  7057 Jackson, Jasmine    11 Tampa, FL                7.06m   23-02.00    339
 10  1653 Talley, Keasiah     12 Kansas City, MO          7.05m   23-01.75    338
 11  7949 Burse, Jazmine      12 Villa Rica, GA           7.04m   23-01.25    338
 12  4019 Gaines, Victoria    12 Merrillville, IN         7.00m   22-11.75    335
 13  8024 Taylor, Crea        11 Waukegan, IL             6.82m   22-04.50    324
 14  1736 Martin, Jennifer    12 Lansdale, PA             6.77m   22-02.50    320
 15  1652 Smith, Sydney       12 Kansas City, MO          6.74m   22-01.50    318
 15  1138 Smith, Vivian       11 Chattanooga, TN          6.74m   22-01.50    318
 17  8232 Hines, Daijah       11 Sicklerville, NJ         6.70m   21-11.75    316
 18   174 Turner, Domonique   11 Lake Mary, FL            6.61m   21-08.25    310
 19  1927 Lepping, Nicole     11 Coral Springs, FL        6.44m   21-01.50    299
 20  2399 Evans, Erica        11 College Park, GA         6.35m   20-10.00    294
 21  1924 Brown, Ebony        12 Coral Springs, FL        6.31m   20-08.50    291
 22  2556 Washington, Bria    11 Arlington, TX            5.95m   19-06.25    268
 23  8202 Ham, Myranda        12 Franklin, TN             5.90m   19-04.25    265
 24  5567 Brooks, Mercedes    11 Round Rock, TX           5.89m   19-04.00    264
 25  4229 Freed, Tasha        11 Frederick, MD            5.58m   18-03.75    245
 26  8030 Kerr, Megan         12 Northville, MI           5.48m   17-11.75    238
 27  2945 Ashabranner, Mya    12 Festus, MO               4.24m   13-11.00    161
 --  7200 Caver, Briaunna     12 Clovis, CA                 DNS            
 --  2918 Leal, Cassie        12 Jourdanton, TX             DNS            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Midget
================================================================
    National: N  3459  2004        Shanay Briscoe, Houston, TX                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2399 Evans, Erica        11 College Park, GA          2610  
  2  1736 Martin, Jennifer    12 Lansdale, PA              2487  
  3  4019 Gaines, Victoria    12 Merrillville, IN          2469  
  4   695 Ford, Ivana         12 Boynton Beach, FL         2410  
  5  1924 Brown, Ebony        12 Coral Springs, FL         2370  
  6  1928 Morrison, Gillian   11 Coral Springs, FL         2360  
  7  7949 Burse, Jazmine      12 Villa Rica, GA            2268  
  8  5567 Brooks, Mercedes    11 Round Rock, TX            2193  
  9  4600 Davis, Sydney       12 Richmond, VA              2167  
 10  8202 Ham, Myranda        12 Franklin, TN              2133  
 10   174 Turner, Domonique   11 Lake Mary, FL             2133  
 12  1927 Lepping, Nicole     11 Coral Springs, FL         2128  
 13  3377 Russell, Terrisa    11 Lauderdale Lakes, F       2000  
 14  8232 Hines, Daijah       11 Sicklerville, NJ          1992  
 15  7057 Jackson, Jasmine    11 Tampa, FL                 1974  
 16  1138 Smith, Vivian       11 Chattanooga, TN           1965  
 17  2556 Washington, Bria    11 Arlington, TX             1956  
 17  1548 Dozier, Kamryn      12 Desoto, TX                1956  
 19  1133 Waldner, Makayla    11 Dexter, MO                1937  
 20  1653 Talley, Keasiah     12 Kansas City, MO           1816  
 21  4229 Freed, Tasha        11 Frederick, MD             1659  
 22  1652 Smith, Sydney       12 Kansas City, MO           1575  
 23  8229 Furlow, Shameeru    12 Sicklerville, NJ          1544  
 24  2945 Ashabranner, Mya    12 Festus, MO                1477  
 25  5837 Hebert, Aubrionna   11 Tomball, TX               1376  
 26  8024 Taylor, Crea        11 Waukegan, IL              1213  
 27  8030 Kerr, Megan         12 Northville, MI             997  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================
    National: N 7:21.30  1990        Anya Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5913 Melendez, Amberly   11 Pharr, TX              8:01.82  
  2  6243 Moore, Chrisha      11 Spanish Lake, MO       9:25.46  
  3  4665 Craig, Caroline     11 Auburn, KS             9:29.46  
  4  6319 Kelly, Alexis       12 Florissant, MO         9:40.06  
  5  5910 Garza, Alejandra    12 Pharr, TX              9:40.23  
  6  6311 Anders, Ciarra      12 Florissant, MO         9:41.64  
  7  4614 Rashid, Zakiya      12 Suffolk, VA            9:43.54  
  8  5830 Cooks, Jasmyne      12 Houston, TX           10:14.30  
  9  6542 Person, Taylor      12 North Little Rock,    10:29.67  
 10  6540 Mosby, Nikeya       11 Jacksonville, AR      10:35.58  
 11  3593 Derise, Emily       11 Cantonment, FL        10:51.51  
 12  1366 Adams, Victoria     12 Channelview, TX       11:09.82  
 13  1699 Davis, Michelle     12 Baton Rouge, LA       11:44.39  
 14   119 Williams, Payge     12 Brandon, FL           11:49.12  
 15  5423 Lively, Regan       12 Lake Dallas, TX       12:33.28  
 --  7119 Hunter, Ryan        11 St. Louis, MO               DQ   2 bent knees
 --  5425 Wingfield, Aspen    12 Corinth, TX                DNS  
 --   627 Mitchell, Natavia   11 Memphis, TN                DNS  
 --  7098 Williams, Charity   12 Texarkana, TX              DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 12.08  8/2/2006    Olivia Ekpone, Germantown, MD               
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3749 Greer, Deandra      12 Decatur, GA              12.28Q  0.2  9 
  2  6956 Anderson, Elise     13 Minneapolis, MN          12.46Q  0.2  3 
  3  5708 Cunliffe, Hannah    13 Federal Way, WA          12.48Q -1.4  1 
  4  2805 Hyshaw, Alexis      13 Naperville, IL           12.55Q -1.6  8 
  5   519 Fray, Bejai         13 Ocala, FL                12.58Q -0.1  7 
  6  6872 Ross, Samahj        13 Topeka, KS               12.59Q -1.0  6 
  7  1402 Sanders, Adriuna    13 Dallas, TX               12.64Q -1.1  2 
  8  3371 Anderson, Kimoy     13 Lauderdale Lakes, F      12.96Q -0.2  4 
  9  3498 Graves, Ashli       13 Philadelphia, PA         12.98Q -2.2  5 
 10  2462 Evans, Khadijah     13 Mansfield, TX            12.58Q -1.4  1 
 11  6434 Braithwaite, Jasmi  13 Detroit, MI              12.66Q -1.6  8 
 12  6661 Joiner, Dominique   13 Fort Worth, TX           12.83Q -1.1  2 
 13  4477 Horn, Desiree       13 Houston, TX              12.89Q -0.1  7 
 14  7299 Holloway, Audriana  13 Murrieta, CA             12.91Q -1.0  6 
 15  4617 Taliaferro, Briana  12 Virginia Beach, VA       12.93Q  0.2  3 
 16  2029 Martin, Jasmyn      13 Canton, OH               12.94Q  0.2  9 
 17  8236 Robinson, Torie     13 Sicklerville, NJ         13.11Q -0.2  4 
 18  2979 Malone, Angel       12 Milwaukee, WI            13.22Q -2.2  5 
 19  6323 Spivey, Marcya      12 Florissant, MO           12.80q -1.4  1 
 20  5405 Peterson, Heather   13 Round Rock, TX           12.90q -0.1  7 
 21  1666 Culbreath, Yasmeen  13 Statesville, NC          12.95q  0.2  9 
 22  6471 White, Ashley       13 St. Clair Shores, M      12.97q -1.0  6 
 23   312 Watkins, Jessica    12 Bolingbrook, IL          13.04q -1.1  2 
 24  7974 Martin, Victoria    13 Houston, TX              13.05q -1.6  8 
 25  1895 Lewis, Johnasia     13 Wilmington, DE           13.06  -0.1  7 
 26  5517 Harris, Keterra     13 Terrytown, LA            13.09   0.2  3 
 27  4023 Norwood, Dariah     12 Hobart, IN               13.14  -0.2  4 
 28  6088 Riley, Kaityln      12 Springfield, OH          13.17  -0.1  7 
 29  3294 Hayes, Jade         12 Baton Rouge, LA          13.18  -0.1  7 
 30  6922 Roberts-Lewis, Jal  13 West Des Moines, IA      13.19  -1.0  6 
 31  6818 Martin, Shannon     12 Louisville, KY           13.21  -1.1  2 
 32  6753 Babineaux, Tristen  13 Houston, TX              13.21  -1.1  2 
 33  1241 Holmes, Valeri      12 San Antonio, TX          13.26  -1.4  1 
 34   197 Szczepaniak, Krist  13 Lansdale, PA             13.26  -1.6  8 
 35  7967 Henderson, Nailah   12 Pearland, TX             13.27  -1.4  1 
 36  7963 Fry, Chelsiea       13 Houston, TX              13.28   0.2  3 
 37  8275 Parrish, Deja       13 Fort Lauderdale, FL      13.30  -1.6  8 
 38  5299 Knight, Frezzsanee  13 San Antonio, TX          13.32  -1.0  6 
 39  4498 Cromartie, Alivia   13 Lithonia, GA             13.37  -2.2  5 
 40  3342 Soram, Brianna      12 Lake Charles, LA         13.42  -0.2  4 
 41  2974 Folds, Daja         13 Milwaukee, WI            13.43  -0.2  4 
 42  7491 Whitfield, Tylona   13 Omaha, NE                13.45  -1.4  1 
 43  4841 Morgan, Kourtney    13 Cincinnati, OH           13.46  -1.6  8 
 44   571 Goff, Allyson       12 Waterford, MI            13.52   0.2  3 
 45  2701 Smith, Aiyana       13 Antoich, CA              13.53  -1.4  1 
 46  6367 Knowles, Alexis     13 Somerville, NJ           13.54  -0.1  7 
 47  5147 Rodney, Brady       13 Saint Joseph, MO         13.56   0.2  9 
 48   799 Easley, Latashia    12 Austin, TX               13.58   0.2  9 
 49  2927 Steadman, Jermesha  13 Jacksonville, FL         13.61   0.2  3 
 50  6159 Wright, Taysha      13 St. Louis, MO            13.63  -1.6  8 
 51  6816 Harvey, Laurajeann  13 Lutz, FL                 13.65  -1.0  6 
 52  5350 Garrett, Jasmine    12 San Pablo, CA            13.67  -1.0  6 
 53  5714 Johnson, Peyton     13 Seattle, WA              13.71  -1.1  2 
 54  2174 Wood, Christyana    13 Bowie, MD                13.72  -2.2  5 
 55  5137 Ballard, Joi        12 Coconut Creek, FL        13.78   0.2  3 
 56  1808 Tittle, Raven       12 Woodbury, MN             13.83  -1.4  1 
 57  1857 Bingaman, Christin  13 Lees Summit, MO          13.88  -0.2  4 
 58  1387 Konz, Kaila         13 Des Moines, IA           13.88  -0.2  4 
 58  6900 Lovan, Lexus        12 Urbandale, IA            13.88  -2.2  5 
 60  1872 Dawkins, Jamie      12 Spartanburg, SC          13.88  -1.1  2 
 61  6873 Smith, Tiffany      12 Topeka, KS               13.93  -1.1  2 
 62  5166 Close, Casey        13 Nashville, TN            13.97  -1.0  6 
 63   622 Elliott, Taqiyyah   13 Memphis, TN              14.40  -0.1  7 
 64  5380 Reese, Jasmine      12 Queens Village, NY       14.50  -2.2  5 
 65  7273 Gorday, Aly         12 San Antonio, TX          14.51  -1.6  8 
 --  6460 Nixon, Nikala       13 Redford, MI                 DQ   0.2  9  finished in lane 6
 --  5805 Gose, Morgan        12 Nickelsville, VA           DNS   0.2  3 
 --  5777 Musa, Ngosi         12 Milwaukee, WI              DNS   0.2  9 
 --   722 Pierson, Camisha    13 Bronx, NY                  DNS  -2.2  5 
 --  3596 Brown, Toni         13 Desoto, TX                 DNS  -2.2  5 
 --  5075 Jackson, Imani      13 Reistersotwn, MD           DNS  -0.2  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 12.08  8/2/2006    Olivia Ekpone, Germantown, MD               
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6956 Anderson, Elise     13 Minneapolis, MN          12.19Q  1.5  2 
  2  5708 Cunliffe, Hannah    13 Federal Way, WA          12.20Q  1.0  1 
  3  3749 Greer, Deandra      12 Decatur, GA              12.22Q  0.9  3 
  4  2805 Hyshaw, Alexis      13 Naperville, IL           12.34Q  1.0  1 
  5  6434 Braithwaite, Jasmi  13 Detroit, MI              12.40Q  1.5  2 
  6  6872 Ross, Samahj        13 Topeka, KS               12.44Q  0.9  3 
  7   519 Fray, Bejai         13 Ocala, FL                12.43q  1.5  2 
  8  2462 Evans, Khadijah     13 Mansfield, TX            12.49q  1.0  1 
  9  7974 Martin, Victoria    13 Houston, TX              12.50   0.9  3 
 10  7299 Holloway, Audriana  13 Murrieta, CA             12.55   1.5  2 
 11  6661 Joiner, Dominique   13 Fort Worth, TX           12.65   0.9  3 
 12  2029 Martin, Jasmyn      13 Canton, OH               12.67   1.0  1 
 13  6323 Spivey, Marcya      12 Florissant, MO           12.75   0.9  3 
 14  4617 Taliaferro, Briana  12 Virginia Beach, VA       12.75   1.0  1 
 15  1402 Sanders, Adriuna    13 Dallas, TX               12.77   0.9  3 
 16  3498 Graves, Ashli       13 Philadelphia, PA         12.78   1.0  1 
 17  5405 Peterson, Heather   13 Round Rock, TX           12.82   1.5  2 
 18   312 Watkins, Jessica    12 Bolingbrook, IL          12.84   1.5  2 
 19  4477 Horn, Desiree       13 Houston, TX              12.90   0.9  3 
 20  2979 Malone, Angel       12 Milwaukee, WI            12.92   0.9  3 
 21  1666 Culbreath, Yasmeen  13 Statesville, NC          12.98   1.0  1 
 22  8236 Robinson, Torie     13 Sicklerville, NJ         13.08   1.5  2 
 23  3371 Anderson, Kimoy     13 Lauderdale Lakes, F      13.27   1.5  2 
 24  6471 White, Ashley       13 St. Clair Shores, M      14.64   1.0  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.08  8/2/2006    Olivia Ekpone, Germantown, MD               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3749 Greer, Deandra      12 Decatur, GA              12.20  -1.4 
  2  5708 Cunliffe, Hannah    13 Federal Way, WA          12.43  -1.4 
  3  2805 Hyshaw, Alexis      13 Naperville, IL           12.46  -1.4 
  4   519 Fray, Bejai         13 Ocala, FL                12.50  -1.4 
  5  6434 Braithwaite, Jasmi  13 Detroit, MI              12.57  -1.4  12.564
  6  6956 Anderson, Elise     13 Minneapolis, MN          12.57  -1.4  12.568
  7  2462 Evans, Khadijah     13 Mansfield, TX            12.77  -1.4 
  8  6872 Ross, Samahj        13 Topeka, KS               12.99  -1.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3749 Greer, Deandra      12 Decatur, GA              24.83Q  2.4 10 
  2  5708 Cunliffe, Hannah    13 Federal Way, WA          24.90Q  2.5  4 
  3  2805 Hyshaw, Alexis      13 Naperville, IL           25.08Q  3.2  8 
  4  6956 Anderson, Elise     13 Minneapolis, MN          25.15Q  2.8  5 
  5  6872 Ross, Samahj        13 Topeka, KS               25.26Q  0.9  9 
  6  6661 Joiner, Dominique   13 Fort Worth, TX           25.38Q  2.3  1 
  7  7956 Brigance, Lagae     13 Missouri City, TX        25.48Q  2.6  3 
  8  4482 Phillips, Dejanira  13 Katy, TX                 25.56Q  2.4  2 
  9  1402 Sanders, Adriuna    13 Dallas, TX               25.60Q  4.2  6 
 10  8275 Parrish, Deja       13 Fort Lauderdale, FL      25.60Q  3.0  7 
 11  1742 Wesson, Talia       13 Newport News, VA         25.45Q  2.3  1 
 12  2462 Evans, Khadijah     13 Mansfield, TX            25.75Q  4.2  6 
 13  6434 Braithwaite, Jasmi  13 Detroit, MI              25.82Q  0.9  9 
 14  6460 Nixon, Nikala       13 Redford, MI              25.97Q  2.4 10 
 15  2979 Malone, Angel       12 Milwaukee, WI            26.00Q  2.6  3 
 16  6323 Spivey, Marcya      12 Florissant, MO           26.05Q  3.2  8 
 17   866 Mcqueen, Darrielle  13 Tallahassee, FL          26.07Q  2.5  4 
 18  7299 Holloway, Audriana  13 Murrieta, CA             26.11Q  3.0  7 
 19  1895 Lewis, Johnasia     13 Wilmington, DE           26.13Q  2.4  2 
 20  5517 Harris, Keterra     13 Terrytown, LA            26.22Q  2.8  5 
 21  3498 Graves, Ashli       13 Philadelphia, PA         25.87q  0.9  9 
 22  4617 Taliaferro, Briana  12 Virginia Beach, VA       26.11q  2.6  3 
 23  2029 Martin, Jasmyn      13 Canton, OH               26.13q  2.4 10 
 24  6471 White, Ashley       13 St. Clair Shores, M      26.14q  3.0  7 
 25   592 Logan, Mikayla      12 Columbia, MO             26.28   2.5  4 
 26  6088 Riley, Kaityln      12 Springfield, OH          26.34   2.4  2 
 27  1666 Culbreath, Yasmeen  13 Statesville, NC          26.41   3.2  8 
 28  3371 Anderson, Kimoy     13 Lauderdale Lakes, F      26.45   2.4 10 
 29  4477 Horn, Desiree       13 Houston, TX              26.48   3.2  8 
 30  6818 Martin, Shannon     12 Louisville, KY           26.53   2.8  5 
 31  2146 Alexander, Alizay   13 South Bend, IN           26.53   2.8  5 
 32  3298 Monroe-Jordan, Kel  13 Baton Rouge, LA          26.58   2.5  4 
 33  3342 Soram, Brianna      12 Lake Charles, LA         26.59   2.3  1 
 34  7967 Henderson, Nailah   12 Pearland, TX             26.62   2.5  4 
 35   571 Goff, Allyson       12 Waterford, MI            26.66   2.3  1 
 36   739 Lewis, Tayanna      12 East St Louis, IL        26.67   2.8  5 
 37  7963 Fry, Chelsiea       13 Houston, TX              26.71   2.6  3 
 38  7960 Butler, Alexus      12 Missouri City, TX        26.72   2.8  5 
 39  4023 Norwood, Dariah     12 Hobart, IN               26.74   3.2  8 
 40  5405 Peterson, Heather   13 Round Rock, TX           26.76   4.2  6 
 41  2974 Folds, Daja         13 Milwaukee, WI            26.93   2.5  4 
 42  5299 Knight, Frezzsanee  13 San Antonio, TX          26.95   0.9  9 
 43   197 Szczepaniak, Krist  13 Lansdale, PA             26.98   0.9  9 
 44  1610 Coleman, Monica     13 Round Rock, TX           27.00   3.0  7 
 45  6922 Roberts-Lewis, Jal  13 West Des Moines, IA      27.02   2.6  3 
 46  8047 Curley, Kapre       13 Akron, OH                27.05   2.3  1 
 47   412 Jones, Chantice     13 Baltimore, MD            27.15   2.3  1 
 48  4498 Cromartie, Alivia   13 Lithonia, GA             27.24   4.2  6 
 49  2701 Smith, Aiyana       13 Antoich, CA              27.34   2.4  2 
 50  6367 Knowles, Alexis     13 Somerville, NJ           27.43   2.6  3 
 51  5714 Johnson, Peyton     13 Seattle, WA              27.44   4.2  6 
 52  7194 Burns, Shaina       13 Prior Lake, MN           27.51   2.4  2 
 53  2883 Feng, Karen         13 Cupertino, CA            27.56   0.9  9 
 54  1808 Tittle, Raven       12 Woodbury, MN             27.58   3.2  8 
 55  5147 Rodney, Brady       13 Saint Joseph, MO         27.65   3.0  7 
 56  1387 Konz, Kaila         13 Des Moines, IA           27.68   2.6  3 
 57  7358 Miller, Jasmine     13 Houston, TX              27.82   4.2  6 
 58  3463 Love, Chassity      12 Lees Summit, MO          27.91   2.4 10 
 59  5220 Habersham, Tajana   13 Fayetteville, GA         27.91   0.9  9 
 60  3967 Milburn, Marcennia  13 Memphis, TN              28.14   2.4 10 
 61  6535 Hale, Deja          13 Jacksonville, AR         28.46   2.5  4 
 62  6977 Stiffin, Taloria    13 Minneapolis, MN          28.50   3.0  7 
 63  5380 Reese, Jasmine      12 Queens Village, NY       28.62   2.3  1 
 64   622 Elliott, Taqiyyah   13 Memphis, TN              29.05   2.3  1 
 65  7273 Gorday, Aly         12 San Antonio, TX          29.65   2.6  3 
 66  1872 Dawkins, Jamie      12 Spartanburg, SC          29.76   2.4 10 
 67   138 Kimbler, Mccamey    13 Aberdeen, SD             31.33   2.4  2 
 --  5137 Ballard, Joi        12 Coconut Creek, FL           DQ   3.2  8  ran inside the lane
 --  6577 Chesley, Asia       13 Bakersfield, CA            DNS   2.4  2 
 --  3596 Brown, Toni         13 Desoto, TX                 DNS   4.2  6 
 --  3393 Kroma, Faith        12 Lawnside, NJ               DNS   2.8  5 
 --   722 Pierson, Camisha    13 Bronx, NY                  DNS   3.0  7 
 --  5075 Jackson, Imani      13 Reistersotwn, MD           DNS   2.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3749 Greer, Deandra      12 Decatur, GA              25.33Q -1.6  3 
  2  2805 Hyshaw, Alexis      13 Naperville, IL           25.41Q -0.7  1 
  3  5708 Cunliffe, Hannah    13 Federal Way, WA          25.76Q -1.7  2 
  4  6956 Anderson, Elise     13 Minneapolis, MN          25.82Q -0.7  1 
  5  6661 Joiner, Dominique   13 Fort Worth, TX           25.91Q -1.6  3 
  6  4482 Phillips, Dejanira  13 Katy, TX                 26.08Q -1.7  2 
  7  7956 Brigance, Lagae     13 Missouri City, TX        25.93q -1.6  3 
  8  6434 Braithwaite, Jasmi  13 Detroit, MI              26.06q -1.6  3 
  9  1402 Sanders, Adriuna    13 Dallas, TX               26.07  -0.7  1 
 10  1742 Wesson, Talia       13 Newport News, VA         26.12  -1.7  2 
 11  6872 Ross, Samahj        13 Topeka, KS               26.21  -1.7  2 
 12  7299 Holloway, Audriana  13 Murrieta, CA             26.23  -1.6  3 
 13  8275 Parrish, Deja       13 Fort Lauderdale, FL      26.42  -0.7  1 
 14  3498 Graves, Ashli       13 Philadelphia, PA         26.60  -0.7  1 
 15  5517 Harris, Keterra     13 Terrytown, LA            26.62  -1.7  2 
 16  2979 Malone, Angel       12 Milwaukee, WI            26.68  -0.7  1 
 17  6460 Nixon, Nikala       13 Redford, MI              26.74  -1.7  2 
 18  2462 Evans, Khadijah     13 Mansfield, TX            26.77  -1.6  3 
 19  6323 Spivey, Marcya      12 Florissant, MO           26.77  -0.7  1 
 20  2029 Martin, Jasmyn      13 Canton, OH               26.82  -1.7  2 
 21  4617 Taliaferro, Briana  12 Virginia Beach, VA       26.83  -0.7  1 
 22  1895 Lewis, Johnasia     13 Wilmington, DE           27.20  -1.6  3 
 23   866 Mcqueen, Darrielle  13 Tallahassee, FL          27.62  -1.7  2 
 --  6471 White, Ashley       13 St. Clair Shores, M        DNS  -1.6  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5708 Cunliffe, Hannah    13 Federal Way, WA          25.29  -4.9 
  2  3749 Greer, Deandra      12 Decatur, GA              25.30  -4.9 
  3  2805 Hyshaw, Alexis      13 Naperville, IL           25.77  -4.9 
  4  6956 Anderson, Elise     13 Minneapolis, MN          25.87  -4.9 
  5  4482 Phillips, Dejanira  13 Katy, TX                 26.08  -4.9 
  6  6434 Braithwaite, Jasmi  13 Detroit, MI              26.16  -4.9 
  7  6661 Joiner, Dominique   13 Fort Worth, TX           26.22  -4.9 
  8  7956 Brigance, Lagae     13 Missouri City, TX        26.32  -4.9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
    National: N 54.72  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7318 Jones, Dejah        12 Garner, NC               57.77q 10 
  2  7974 Martin, Victoria    13 Houston, TX              58.29q  4 
  3  2312 Dixon, Natisha      12 Marietta, GA             58.62q  8 
  4  1197 Williams, Tiffany   13 College Station, TX      58.95q  9 
  5  5709 Finkley, Jada       13 Kent, WA                 59.13q  7 
  6  1742 Wesson, Talia       13 Newport News, VA         59.22q  5 
  7  7033 White, Ebony        13 Chesapeake, VA           59.54q  3 
  8  5420 Kirkpatrick, Shani  13 Queens, NY               59.56q  3 
  9  3528 Roberts, Asher      13 Lima, OH                 59.57   8 
 10  7962 Fields, Summor      12 Fresno, TX               59.79   2 
 11  6688 Owens, Jarra        12 Richmond, TX             59.87   2 
 12  7000 Day, Mecca          12 5522 Winslow Crossi      59.98   3 
 13  1514 Grigsby, Camry      13 Desoto, TX             1:00.02   1 
 14  5517 Harris, Keterra     13 Terrytown, LA          1:00.15   5 
 15  8275 Parrish, Deja       13 Fort Lauderdale, FL    1:00.24   1 
 16  6088 Riley, Kaityln      12 Springfield, OH        1:00.39   1 
 17  2396 Banks, Leah         12 College Park, GA       1:00.42   4 
 18  2963 Jones, Yazmin       13 Brooklyn, NY           1:00.82   7 
 19  7208 Coleman, Danielle   13 Mckinney, TX           1:00.82   9 
 20  3294 Hayes, Jade         12 Baton Rouge, LA        1:00.95   8 
 21  6661 Joiner, Dominique   13 Fort Worth, TX         1:01.02   6 
 22  6790 Lewis, Amber        13 Roswell, GA            1:01.19  10 
 23   143 Weisbeck, Lexi      12 Aberdeen, SD           1:01.34   1 
 24   273 Denwood, Kayla      12 Naperville, IL         1:01.37   7 
 25  7960 Butler, Alexus      12 Missouri City, TX      1:01.47   9 
 26  4284 Dorin, Shante       13 Philadelphia, PA       1:01.54  10 
 27  2213 Ashe, Payton        13 Gainesville, FL        1:01.58   7 
 28  3298 Monroe-Jordan, Kel  13 Baton Rouge, LA        1:01.63   4 
 29  7957 Brown, Zaria        12 Rosharon, TX           1:01.63   5 
 30  5387 Jones, Patrice      13 Roscoe, IL             1:01.84   8 
 31  2619 Lucas, Jasmine      13 Saint Louis, MO        1:02.17   3 
 32  1666 Culbreath, Yasmeen  13 Statesville, NC        1:02.19   5 
 33  3252 Smith, Amy          13 Knoxville, TN          1:02.31   7 
 34  1807 Joiner, Kiera       13 Woodbury, MN           1:02.61   8 
 35  3875 Luba, Breanna       13 Southgate, MI          1:02.77   9 
 36   314 Wilcox-Blake, Chan  13 Plainfield, IL         1:02.92   3 
 37  5714 Johnson, Peyton     13 Seattle, WA            1:02.93   3 
 38  1108 Smith, Sherelle     13 Portsmouth, VA         1:02.96  10 
 39  5210 Johnson, Bria       13 Ypsilanti, MI          1:03.29   2 
 40  5166 Close, Casey        13 Nashville, TN          1:03.33   9 
 41  2883 Feng, Karen         13 Cupertino, CA          1:03.37   2 
 42  6323 Spivey, Marcya      12 Florissant, MO         1:03.39   5 
 43   798 Broadnax, Dana      12 Austin, TX             1:03.46  10 
 44  7491 Whitfield, Tylona   13 Omaha, NE              1:03.48   2 
 45  5680 Hill, Leilani       13 San Antonio, TX        1:03.54   6 
 46  2355 Walker, Taylor      13 Country Club Hills,    1:03.65   8 
 47  7287 Harris, Raynesha    13 Miami, FL              1:03.66   4 
 48   592 Logan, Mikayla      12 Columbia, MO           1:03.71   2 
 49   739 Lewis, Tayanna      12 East St Louis, IL      1:03.74   6 
 50   759 Newkirk, Quadaisha  13 Philadelphia, PA       1:03.89   6 
 51  3872 Jones, Jennifer     13 Detroit, MI            1:04.15   5 
 52  5378 Johnson, Alexis     13 Valley Stream, NY      1:04.29   6 
 53  3411 Tindle, Aireshj     12 Rockdale, TX           1:04.31   7 
 54  5389 Mesa, Claire        13 Rockford, IL           1:04.31   4 
 55  4594 Brown, Deja         13 Chesapeake, VA         1:04.54   8 
 56   404 Evans, Kierra       13 Baltimore, MD          1:04.72   9 
 57  4747 Williams, Gabriell  12 Sparks, NV             1:04.73   9 
 58   500 Sanders, Tatiyanna  12 Teaneck, NJ            1:04.73   4 
 59  7113 Brooks, Raina       12 St. Louis, MO          1:05.53   1 
 60  6464 Reid, Caress        13 Detroit, MI            1:05.91   7 
 61  3028 Corbin, Charice     12 Abindon, MD            1:06.13   1 
 62  6816 Harvey, Laurajeann  13 Lutz, FL               1:06.33   3 
 63  5147 Rodney, Brady       13 Saint Joseph, MO       1:06.45   4 
 64  7273 Gorday, Aly         12 San Antonio, TX        1:06.82   4 
 65   136 Johnson, Sydney     13 Aberdeen, SD           1:06.94   3 
 66  4200 Schwarz, Claire     12 Davenport, IA          1:07.25  10 
 67  7099 Willis, Desirea     13 Texarkana, TX          1:07.81  10 
 68  4287 Forsythe, Meghan    13 Philadelphia, PA       1:08.10   1 
 --  6729 Taylor, Quincey     13 Grandview, MO              DNS   5 
 --  4105 Smith, Shaquita     13 Miami Gardens, FL          DNS   6 
 --  7937 Martin, Terresea    12 San Diego, CA              DNS   2 
 --   394 Cook, Daria         13 Fairfield, CA              DNS   1 
 --  5075 Jackson, Imani      13 Reistersotwn, MD           DNS   6 
 --  4186 Ciluffo, Kaley      12 Leclaire, IA               DNS   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 54.72  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2312 Dixon, Natisha      12 Marietta, GA             57.02  
  2  7318 Jones, Dejah        12 Garner, NC               57.15  
  3  1197 Williams, Tiffany   13 College Station, TX      58.02  
  4  7974 Martin, Victoria    13 Houston, TX              58.72  
  5  5709 Finkley, Jada       13 Kent, WA                 59.01  
  6  1742 Wesson, Talia       13 Newport News, VA         59.28  
  7  5420 Kirkpatrick, Shani  13 Queens, NY             1:00.13  
  8  7033 White, Ebony        13 Chesapeake, VA         1:00.26  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 2:14.43  2005        Cory McGee, Pass Christian, MS            
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7318 Jones, Dejah        12 Garner, NC             2:19.00Q 
  2  6618 Schwartz, Kelsie    13 St Clair Shores, MI    2:20.05Q 
  3  4199 Saville, Madeline   12 Cedar Rapids, IA       2:20.76Q 
  4  4186 Ciluffo, Kaley      12 Leclaire, IA           2:23.11Q 
  5  7000 Day, Mecca          12 5522 Winslow Crossi    2:23.22Q 
  6  4409 Moore, Charmaine    12 Philadelphia, PA       2:23.79Q 
  7  4341 Hewitt, Courtney    12 Detroit, MI            2:25.06q 
  8  4412 Peartree, Alexis    13 Philadelphia, PA       2:25.27q 
  9  2396 Banks, Leah         12 College Park, GA       2:25.41q 
 10   811 Kelly, Emiyah       13 Columbus, OH           2:25.80q 
 11  1514 Grigsby, Camry      13 Desoto, TX             2:25.91q 
 12  5420 Kirkpatrick, Shani  13 Queens, NY             2:25.96q 
 13  7498 Wilson, Ariana      13 Manchester, NJ         2:26.30  
 14  7208 Coleman, Danielle   13 Mckinney, TX           2:26.34  
 15  4284 Dorin, Shante       13 Philadelphia, PA       2:26.45  
 16  7281 Groene, Alexandra   12 Centerville, OH        2:27.75  
 17  7033 White, Ebony        13 Chesapeake, VA         2:28.69  
 18  4230 Mulhern, Emily      12 Ijamsville, MD         2:29.25  
 19  7234 Deciga, Melanie     13 Hacienda Heights, C    2:30.61  
 20  2963 Jones, Yazmin       13 Brooklyn, NY           2:30.61  
 21   142 Waterman, Sydney    13 Aberdeen, SD           2:32.20  
 22  7375 Nunez, Anasazi      13 Glendora, CA           2:33.05  
 23  7202 Chandler, Kyandra   12 Erie, CO               2:33.67  
 24  5378 Johnson, Alexis     13 Valley Stream, NY      2:34.35  
 25  3298 Monroe-Jordan, Kel  13 Baton Rouge, LA        2:34.39  
 26  7113 Brooks, Raina       12 St. Louis, MO          2:34.44  
 27  7153 Daniel, Sapphire    13 Miramar, FL            2:34.48  
 28  6758 Petitt, Prea        13 Houston, TX            2:34.84  
 29   273 Denwood, Kayla      12 Naperville, IL         2:36.37  
 30  3072 Martin, Trudy       13 Kansas City, MO        2:36.40  
 31  3965 Love, Alyssa        12 Memphis, TN            2:36.98  
 32   136 Johnson, Sydney     13 Aberdeen, SD           2:37.50  
 33   814 Shepherd, Terryn    12 Columbus, OH           2:37.56  
 34   589 Funkenbusch, Kayla  12 Columbia, MO           2:37.61  
 35  2619 Lucas, Jasmine      13 Saint Louis, MO        2:38.51  
 36   759 Newkirk, Quadaisha  13 Philadelphia, PA       2:39.00  
 37   139 Volk, Kaitlyn       12 Aberdeen, SD           2:39.34  
 38  3231 Campbell, Riley     13 Knoxville, TN          2:39.54  
 39  2319 Lacy, Jazmin        13 Marietta, GA           2:39.64  
 40  4200 Schwarz, Claire     12 Davenport, IA          2:40.01  
 41  7937 Martin, Terresea    12 San Diego, CA          2:40.23  
 42   315 Williams, Aija      13 Naperville, IL         2:40.86  
 43  4663 Bischof, Brooke     13 Kansas City, MO        2:41.07  
 44  7230 Davila, Alondra     12 Los Fresnos, TX        2:41.75  
 45  7287 Harris, Raynesha    13 Miami, FL              2:42.10  
 46  6701 Collins, Brittany   13 Spring, TX             2:42.19  
 47  5681 Holmes, Genesis     13 San Antonio, TX        2:44.59  
 48   404 Evans, Kierra       13 Baltimore, MD          2:47.64  
 49  1688 Valdez, Clarissa    13 Eagle Pass, TX         2:47.98  
 50  5149 Weeks, Jillian      13 Saint Joseph, MO       2:48.96  
 51  8227 Cooper, Isis        13 Sicklerville, NJ       2:50.91  
 52  4676 Rozell, Josie       13 Manhattan, KS          2:52.84  
 53  5871 Peavy, Teanna       13 Austin, TX             2:52.86  
 54  6761 Tidwell, Trisha     12 Houston, TX            2:55.22  
 55    13 Douglas, Courtney   12 Baton Rouge, LA        2:56.51  
 56  2125 Jones, Jessica      13 Fort Worth, TX         2:57.11  
 57  4899 Lavallias, Sade     13 Sicklerville, NJ       3:07.28  
 58  7178 Benavides, Ashley   13 San Antonio, TX        3:12.22  
 59  7492 Williams, Cheyenne  13 Palmdale, CA           3:13.20  
 --  7284 Haffarnan, Chloe    13 Mt.Pleasant, IA            DNS  
 --  7246 Estrada, Sarah      12 Boerne, TX                 DNS  
 --  4106 Wilder, Vabrice     13 Miami Gardens, FL          DNS  
 --  4105 Smith, Shaquita     13 Miami Gardens, FL          DNS  
 --  2850 Rockley, Allison    13 Wheatfield, IN             DNS  
 --  7451 Tarver, Kate        13 Germantown, TN             DNS  
 --  7485 West, Kiersten      13 Lees Summit, MO            DNS  
 --  2847 Lazic, Tatiana      13 Saint John, IN             DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 2:14.43  2005        Cory McGee, Pass Christian, MS            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  7318 Jones, Dejah        12 Garner, NC             2:17.00  
  2  6618 Schwartz, Kelsie    13 St Clair Shores, MI    2:17.42  
  3  5420 Kirkpatrick, Shani  13 Queens, NY             2:18.81  
  4   811 Kelly, Emiyah       13 Columbus, OH           2:19.48  
  5  4199 Saville, Madeline   12 Cedar Rapids, IA       2:19.68  
  6  4186 Ciluffo, Kaley      12 Leclaire, IA           2:21.94  
  7  4409 Moore, Charmaine    12 Philadelphia, PA       2:22.10  
  8  4412 Peartree, Alexis    13 Philadelphia, PA       2:23.67  
  9  7000 Day, Mecca          12 5522 Winslow Crossi    2:24.02  
 10  2396 Banks, Leah         12 College Park, GA       2:28.83  
 11  4341 Hewitt, Courtney    12 Detroit, MI            2:38.06  
 12  1514 Grigsby, Camry      13 Desoto, TX             2:41.83  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 4:39.59  2005        Cory McGee, Pass Christian, MS            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4683 Topham, Rebekah     13 Griswold, IA           4:47.08  
  2  6618 Schwartz, Kelsie    13 St Clair Shores, MI    4:50.19  
  3  4199 Saville, Madeline   12 Cedar Rapids, IA       4:52.76  
  4   811 Kelly, Emiyah       13 Columbus, OH           4:55.78  
  5  3355 Jacobs, Ashley      12 Arlington, TX          4:56.50  
  6  3674 Franks, Jai         12 Phila, PA              4:59.01  
  7  7318 Jones, Dejah        12 Garner, NC             4:59.02  
  8  4409 Moore, Charmaine    12 Philadelphia, PA       5:00.64  
  9  2521 Beale, Miranda      13 Baltimore, MD          5:03.91  
 10  5420 Kirkpatrick, Shani  13 Queens, NY             5:04.54  
 11  7281 Groene, Alexandra   12 Centerville, OH        5:04.58  
 12  4230 Mulhern, Emily      12 Ijamsville, MD         5:05.19  
 13  7202 Chandler, Kyandra   12 Erie, CO               5:06.56  
 14  7234 Deciga, Melanie     13 Hacienda Heights, C    5:09.11  
 15  7451 Tarver, Kate        13 Germantown, TN         5:09.37  
 16  2319 Lacy, Jazmin        13 Marietta, GA           5:09.97  
 17   141 Waage, Morghan      13 Aberdeen, SD           5:10.22  
 18  4412 Peartree, Alexis    13 Philadelphia, PA       5:12.54  
 19  4339 Fiest, Jackie       13 Detroit, MI            5:14.51  
 20  7113 Brooks, Raina       12 St. Louis, MO          5:15.21  
 21   589 Funkenbusch, Kayla  12 Columbia, MO           5:15.52  
 22  2958 Ethridge, Kharyn    13 Queens, NY             5:15.68  
 23  2847 Lazic, Tatiana      13 Saint John, IN         5:16.23  
 24  7376 Olandt, Aubrey      13 Verona, WI             5:17.90  
 25  1830 Vaughan, Abigail    13 Des Moines, IA         5:20.47  
 26  7485 West, Kiersten      13 Lees Summit, MO        5:20.70  
 27  7230 Davila, Alondra     12 Los Fresnos, TX        5:20.90  
 28  6111 Rogers, Courtney    13 St Peters, MO          5:21.56  
 29   139 Volk, Kaitlyn       12 Aberdeen, SD           5:24.14  
 30  7375 Nunez, Anasazi      13 Glendora, CA           5:26.46  
 31  7267 George, Amanda      12 Davison, MI            5:28.21  
 32  5110 Sherry, Emily       13 Ardmore, OK            5:28.92  
 33  7361 Montemayor, Robin   12 San Antonio, TX        5:29.76  
 34   594 May, Madison        13 Columbia, MO           5:31.02  
 35  5247 Campbell, Rachel    13 East St. Louis, IL     5:32.43  
 36  1689 Velez, Karina       13 Eagle Pass, TX         5:32.60  
 37  4663 Bischof, Brooke     13 Kansas City, MO        5:32.69  
 38  5079 Tiggs, Dominique    13 Owings Mills, MD       5:33.90  
 39  5340 Vasiloff, Olivia    13 Cleveland Heights,     5:34.10  
 40  1348 Scott, Micah        13 Cedar Park, TX         5:36.79  
 41  7235 Deyoung, Erin       13 Tampa, FL              5:36.85  
 42  2837 Hill, Logann        12 Conyers, GA            5:42.88  
 43  2936 Spann, Monique      12 Irvington, NJ          5:45.76  
 44  2160 Gajcowski, Shyann   13 Fort Meade, MD         5:49.06  
 45  7280 Griggs, Haley       13 Groesbeck, TX          5:51.44  
 46  5235 Kimble, Bria        12 Huntsville, TX         5:53.26  
 47  2125 Jones, Jessica      13 Fort Worth, TX         6:00.89  
 48  7153 Daniel, Sapphire    13 Miramar, FL            6:02.31  
 49  6421 Royal, Janice       13 York, PA               6:07.86  
 50  7467 Uriegas, Lindsay    12 Poteet, TX             6:09.01  
 51  5886 Smith, Destinee     12 Houston, TX            6:20.06  
 52  3966 May, Darragh        13 Memphis, TN            6:29.73  
 --  2499 Cuisano, Jeanette   13 Westfield, NJ              DNS  
 --  4719 Croom, Azaya        12 Houston, TX                DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 10:13.41  8/4/2007    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4683 Topham, Rebekah     13 Griswold, IA          10:43.27  
  2  4199 Saville, Madeline   12 Cedar Rapids, IA      11:01.26  
  3  1772 Staples, Samantha   12 Crystal Lake, IL      11:07.82  
  4  2958 Ethridge, Kharyn    13 Queens, NY            11:15.32  
  5  3355 Jacobs, Ashley      12 Arlington, TX         11:17.59  
  6   589 Funkenbusch, Kayla  12 Columbia, MO          11:20.04  
  7  4230 Mulhern, Emily      12 Ijamsville, MD        11:20.05  
  8  1830 Vaughan, Abigail    13 Des Moines, IA        11:25.10  
  9   141 Waage, Morghan      13 Aberdeen, SD          11:27.95  
 10  1689 Velez, Karina       13 Eagle Pass, TX        11:55.13  
 11  7318 Jones, Dejah        12 Garner, NC            11:56.30  
 12  7451 Tarver, Kate        13 Germantown, TN        11:57.97  
 13  4339 Fiest, Jackie       13 Detroit, MI           11:58.06  
 14  4663 Bischof, Brooke     13 Kansas City, MO       12:01.75  
 15  6111 Rogers, Courtney    13 St Peters, MO         12:07.71  
 16  5110 Sherry, Emily       13 Ardmore, OK           12:12.61  
 17  7376 Olandt, Aubrey      13 Verona, WI            12:13.16  
 18  1177 Escobedo, Ruth      13 Laredo, TX            12:33.97  
 19  2160 Gajcowski, Shyann   13 Fort Meade, MD        12:44.87  
 20  7361 Montemayor, Robin   12 San Antonio, TX       12:53.32  
 21  7280 Griggs, Haley       13 Groesbeck, TX         12:54.57  
 22   573 Hatcher, Daja       12 Waterford, MI         12:55.18  
 23  4886 Shanley, Kaylee     12 Olathe, KS            13:07.10  
 24  5340 Vasiloff, Olivia    13 Cleveland Heights,    13:25.66  
 25  2936 Spann, Monique      12 Irvington, NJ         13:32.45  
 26  2047 Cruz, Ana           13 Orlando, FL           13:34.98  
 27  6421 Royal, Janice       13 York, PA              14:00.54  
 28  7467 Uriegas, Lindsay    12 Poteet, TX            14:14.48  
 29  4751 Jett, Gabrielle     13 Toledo, OH            14:24.22  
 --  5278 Nicholson, Simone   13 Randallstown, MD           DNS  
 --  3674 Franks, Jai         12 Phila, PA                  DNS  
 --  2499 Cuisano, Jeanette   13 Westfield, NJ              DNS  
 --  7360 Moffett, Leigh      13 Friant, CA                 DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 14.42  7/31/2008   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2312 Dixon, Natisha      12 Marietta, GA             14.91q  1.1  5 
  2  6790 Lewis, Amber        13 Roswell, GA              15.06q  1.5  7 
  3  6390 Corbett, Brittany   13 Tallahassee, FL          15.15q  1.5  7 
  4   694 Destin, Stacey      12 Boynton Beach, FL        15.30q  1.6  4 
  5  8236 Robinson, Torie     13 Sicklerville, NJ         15.31q  0.9  2 
  6  5475 Matthew, Sydnee     13 Milwaukee, WI            15.48q  0.9  2 
  7  7498 Wilson, Ariana      13 Manchester, NJ           15.51q  1.5  3 
  8  5998 Dale, Quenee        12 Southfield, MI           15.77q  1.3  6 
  9  7194 Burns, Shaina       13 Prior Lake, MN           15.90   1.6  4 
 10  4747 Williams, Gabriell  12 Sparks, NV               16.20   1.3  1 
 11  7966 Hatton, Jaelin      12 Houston, TX              16.39   1.6  4 
 12  1929 Perry, Abigail      13 Coral Springs, FL        16.72   1.3  1 
 13  5261 Powell, Dyneesha    13 Cahokia, IL              16.93   1.5  3 
 14   298 Neal, Maya          12 Naperville, IL           17.15   1.5  7 
 15  3410 Simank, Ashtyn      13 Rockdale, TX             17.24   1.5  3 
 16  7336 Lafollette, Shay    13 Bradford, OH             17.25   1.5  3 
 17  1365 Adams, Gabrielle    13 Channelview, TX          17.26   0.9  2 
 18  8111 Gray, Shania        13 Mesquite, TX             17.33   1.1  5 
 19   736 Golliday, Antwnyqu  13 East St Louis, IL        17.35   1.3  6 
 20  5512 Cross, Shabria      13 Terrytown, LA            17.39   1.1  5 
 21  1960 Williams, Quiahja   12 Marietta, GA             17.49   0.9  2 
 22  3365 Friar, Heidi        13 Kingwood, TX             17.90   1.5  7 
 23  2347 Johnson, Rashunta   13 Hazlecrest, IL           17.98   1.1  5 
 24  3611 Ashley, Gragg       13 Pine Bluff, AR           17.99   1.6  4 
 25  6581 Richardson, Emily   13 Bakersfield, CA          18.29   1.3  1 
 26  6784 Burr, Shanel        13 Kennesaw, GA             18.31   1.3  6 
 27  3666 Richardson, Kaitly  13 Madill, OK               18.34   0.9  2 
 28  2166 Fish, Jeryne        12 Bowie, MD                18.58   1.1  5 
 29  4845 Roberts, Montrail   13 Cincinnati, OH           18.60   1.3  6 
 30  5871 Peavy, Teanna       13 Austin, TX               18.71   1.6  4 
 31  4784 Jones, Dia          13 Ohio Flyers, OH          18.74   1.3  1 
 32  8178 Parker, Karis       13 Wichita, KS              18.80   1.5  7 
 33  1967 Bonnell, Jaleea     13 Killeen, TX              18.89   1.3  1 
 34  7204 Cline, Sydney       13 West Des Moines, IA      18.92   1.6  4 
 35  6061 Brown, Brianna      13 Colorado Springs, C      18.93   1.3  1 
 36  3252 Smith, Amy          13 Knoxville, TN            18.97   0.9  2 
 37   211 Gibbons, Taylor     12 Ames, IA                 19.03   1.5  7 
 38  4117 Mcgee, China        12 Flint, MI                19.14   1.3  6 
 39  6791 Marshall, Maya      13 Marietta, GA             19.28   1.6  4 
 40  7297 Hohman, Sunnie      12 Uvalde, TX               19.40   1.6  4 
 41  6469 Stokes-Morgan, Cal  13 Southfield, MI           19.51   1.5  3 
 42  6971 Nachmias, Yamit     13 Minneapolis, MN          19.61   1.3  1 
 43  5146 Evans, Skyler       13 Saint Joseph, MO         19.66   1.3  6 
 44  4676 Rozell, Josie       13 Manhattan, KS            19.70   1.5  3 
 45   954 Simpson, Sarah      13 Pflugerville, TX         19.77   1.1  5 
 46  5934 Riggins, Reagan     12 Hammond, LA              19.87   1.3  6 
 47  2651 Sims, Tyler         12 Carbondale, IL           20.06   0.9  2 
 48  4233 Taylor, Brittany    13 Kemptown, MD             20.17   1.5  7 
 49   847 Crum, Ayla          13 Moyock, NC               21.61   1.5  3 
 --  5418 Bancroft, Sandreka  12 Queens, NY                 DNS   1.3  1 
 --  2901 Anderson, Dionne    13 Phila., PA                 DNS   0.9  2 
 --  5805 Gose, Morgan        12 Nickelsville, VA           DNS   1.1  5 
 --  5338 Huguley, Marissa    12 Cleveland Heights,         DNS   1.5  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 14.42  7/31/2008   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2312 Dixon, Natisha      12 Marietta, GA             14.73   0.2 
  2  6790 Lewis, Amber        13 Roswell, GA              15.25   0.2 
  3   694 Destin, Stacey      12 Boynton Beach, FL        15.36   0.2 
  4  6390 Corbett, Brittany   13 Tallahassee, FL          15.61   0.2 
  5  5475 Matthew, Sydnee     13 Milwaukee, WI            15.74   0.2 
  6  7498 Wilson, Ariana      13 Manchester, NJ           16.08   0.2 
  7  8236 Robinson, Torie     13 Sicklerville, NJ         16.12   0.2 
  8  5998 Dale, Quenee        12 Southfield, MI           16.21   0.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 27.24  8/1/2007    Diasha Lawson, Gretna, LA                   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2312 Dixon, Natisha      12 Marietta, GA             28.41q -1.1  7 
  2  6790 Lewis, Amber        13 Roswell, GA              28.46q +0.0  5 
  3  8236 Robinson, Torie     13 Sicklerville, NJ         28.90q -1.4  3 
  4  6784 Burr, Shanel        13 Kennesaw, GA             29.02q -2.4  1 
  5  5998 Dale, Quenee        12 Southfield, MI           29.42q -2.1  6 
  6  7498 Wilson, Ariana      13 Manchester, NJ           29.48q -2.4  4 
  7   694 Destin, Stacey      12 Boynton Beach, FL        29.48q -2.4  1 
  8  5475 Matthew, Sydnee     13 Milwaukee, WI            29.88q -2.4  4 
  9   730 Robinson, Milagros  13 Riverside, NJ            29.90  -2.4  4 
 10  6390 Corbett, Brittany   13 Tallahassee, FL          30.02  -2.1  6 
 11   298 Neal, Maya          12 Naperville, IL           30.14  -1.4  3 
 12   394 Cook, Daria         13 Fairfield, CA            30.21  -2.8  2 
 13  5517 Harris, Keterra     13 Terrytown, LA            30.21  +0.0  5 
 14  7194 Burns, Shaina       13 Prior Lake, MN           30.38  -1.1  7 
 15  7966 Hatton, Jaelin      12 Houston, TX              31.11  +0.0  5 
 16  6841 Krenek, Kaylee      12 Belton, TX               31.22  -2.4  4 
 17  2355 Walker, Taylor      13 Country Club Hills,      31.25  -1.1  7 
 18   736 Golliday, Antwnyqu  13 East St Louis, IL        31.26  -2.8  2 
 19  1929 Perry, Abigail      13 Coral Springs, FL        31.30  -1.4  3 
 20  3611 Ashley, Gragg       13 Pine Bluff, AR           31.44  -1.4  3 
 21  1365 Adams, Gabrielle    13 Channelview, TX          31.90  -1.1  7 
 22  8178 Parker, Karis       13 Wichita, KS              31.99  -2.1  6 
 23  1557 Stratford, Keiairr  13 Desoto, TX               32.06  -2.4  1 
 24  5261 Powell, Dyneesha    13 Cahokia, IL              32.07  -1.4  3 
 25  2062 Moore, Jasmine      13 Orlando, FL              32.22  -2.4  4 
 26  7336 Lafollette, Shay    13 Bradford, OH             32.29  -2.4  4 
 27  5146 Evans, Skyler       13 Saint Joseph, MO         32.43  +0.0  5 
 28  5512 Cross, Shabria      13 Terrytown, LA            32.45  -2.4  1 
 29   210 Blum, Madison       12 Ames, IA                 32.66  -2.4  1 
 30  6469 Stokes-Morgan, Cal  13 Southfield, MI           32.80  -2.8  2 
 31  4784 Jones, Dia          13 Ohio Flyers, OH          33.11  +0.0  5 
 32  6758 Petitt, Prea        13 Houston, TX              33.16  -1.1  7 
 33  2347 Johnson, Rashunta   13 Hazlecrest, IL           33.42  -2.8  2 
 34   954 Simpson, Sarah      13 Pflugerville, TX         33.53  -1.4  3 
 35  5886 Smith, Destinee     12 Houston, TX              33.62  +0.0  5 
 36  6971 Nachmias, Yamit     13 Minneapolis, MN          33.74  -1.4  3 
 37   956 Yager, Amanda       13 Austin, TX               34.01  -2.4  1 
 38  6061 Brown, Brianna      13 Colorado Springs, C      34.03  -2.8  2 
 39   211 Gibbons, Taylor     12 Ames, IA                 34.05  +0.0  5 
 40  2140 Fossett, Alexandra  13 Frederick, MD            34.19  -2.1  6 
 41  8227 Cooper, Isis        13 Sicklerville, NJ         34.49  -2.1  6 
 42   751 Clement, Tonisha    13 Philadelphia, PA         35.29  -2.4  1 
 43  7204 Cline, Sydney       13 West Des Moines, IA      35.41  -2.8  2 
 44  1044 Brown, Taylor       13 Little Rock, AR          35.73  -2.1  6 
 45   845 Cleveland, Ashleig  13 Moyock, NC               35.88  -1.1  7 
 46  1967 Bonnell, Jaleea     13 Killeen, TX              35.95  -1.1  7 
 47  4233 Taylor, Brittany    13 Kemptown, MD             37.41  -2.4  1 
 48  7492 Williams, Cheyenne  13 Palmdale, CA             39.31  -1.4  3 
 --   847 Crum, Ayla          13 Moyock, NC                 DNS  -2.8  2 
 --  5338 Huguley, Marissa    12 Cleveland Heights,         DNS  -2.4  4 
 --  4257 Kennebrew, Kristen  13 Montgomery, AL             DNS  -2.4  4 
 --  5805 Gose, Morgan        12 Nickelsville, VA           DNS  -2.1  6 
 --  5418 Bancroft, Sandreka  12 Queens, NY                 DNS  -2.8  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 27.24  8/1/2007    Diasha Lawson, Gretna, LA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2312 Dixon, Natisha      12 Marietta, GA             27.34   0.9 
  2  6790 Lewis, Amber        13 Roswell, GA              28.05   0.9 
  3  8236 Robinson, Torie     13 Sicklerville, NJ         28.40   0.9 
  4  5998 Dale, Quenee        12 Southfield, MI           28.43   0.9 
  5  7498 Wilson, Ariana      13 Manchester, NJ           28.54   0.9 
  6  6784 Burr, Shanel        13 Kennesaw, GA             28.74   0.9 
  7  5475 Matthew, Sydnee     13 Milwaukee, WI            29.36   0.9 
  8   694 Destin, Stacey      12 Boynton Beach, FL        32.09   0.9 
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N  5-09  8/4/2009    Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   694 Destin, Stacey      12 Boynton Beach, FL      5-09.00N     1.75m 
  2  7408 Reuter, Kasey       13 Sioux City, IA         5-04.00      1.62m 
  3  4747 Williams, Gabriell  12 Sparks, NV             5-02.00      1.57m 
  4  6577 Chesley, Asia       13 Bakersfield, CA        5-00.00      1.52m 
  5  7194 Burns, Shaina       13 Prior Lake, MN        J5-00.00      1.52m 
  6  2758 Parker, Molly       13 Huntington, IN         4-10.00      1.47m 
  6  3966 May, Darragh        13 Memphis, TN            4-10.00      1.47m 
  8  6007 Moore-Willis, Jord  13 Southfield, MI        J4-10.00      1.47m 
  9  6791 Marshall, Maya      13 Marietta, GA          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  9  3463 Love, Chassity      12 Lees Summit, MO       J4-10.00      1.47m 
  9  1960 Williams, Quiahja   12 Marietta, GA          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  9  1929 Perry, Abigail      13 Coral Springs, FL     J4-10.00      1.47m 
  9  6390 Corbett, Brittany   13 Tallahassee, FL       J4-10.00      1.47m 
 14  7241 Dunwoodie, Ricki    13 Leesburg, GA           4-08.00      1.42m 
 14  6581 Richardson, Emily   13 Bakersfield, CA        4-08.00      1.42m 
 14  3666 Richardson, Kaitly  13 Madill, OK             4-08.00      1.42m 
 14  7394 Petty, Tyanna       13 Somerset, OH           4-08.00      1.42m 
 18  8009 Mounts, Megan       13 Walkersville, MD       4-06.00      1.37m 
 18  3365 Friar, Heidi        13 Kingwood, TX           4-06.00      1.37m 
 18  3967 Milburn, Marcennia  13 Memphis, TN            4-06.00      1.37m 
 18  5886 Smith, Destinee     12 Houston, TX            4-06.00      1.37m 
 18  7336 Lafollette, Shay    13 Bradford, OH           4-06.00      1.37m 
 18  2525 Eggena, Allison     13 Bloomington, IL        4-06.00      1.37m 
 18  3462 Lord, Julia         13 Lees Summit, MO        4-06.00      1.37m 
 25   500 Sanders, Tatiyanna  12 Teaneck, NJ            4-04.00      1.32m 
 25  5934 Riggins, Reagan     12 Hammond, LA            4-04.00      1.32m 
 25  5871 Peavy, Teanna       13 Austin, TX             4-04.00      1.32m 
 25   845 Cleveland, Ashleig  13 Moyock, NC             4-04.00      1.32m 
 25   138 Kimbler, Mccamey    13 Aberdeen, SD           4-04.00      1.32m 
 25  2757 Feller, Jamie       13 Huntington, IN         4-04.00      1.32m 
 25  3231 Campbell, Riley     13 Knoxville, TN          4-04.00      1.32m 
 32  2438 Teague, Brooke      12 Bentonville, AR        4-02.00      1.27m 
 32  7033 White, Ebony        13 Chesapeake, VA         4-02.00      1.27m 
 32  5390 Swan, Bella         12 Rockford, IL           4-02.00      1.27m 
 32  2166 Fish, Jeryne        12 Bowie, MD              4-02.00      1.27m 
 32  8227 Cooper, Isis        13 Sicklerville, NJ       4-02.00      1.27m 
 32   179 Darthard, Jasmine   13 Alvin, TX              4-02.00      1.27m 
 32  8235 Pitt, Azia          13 Sicklerville, NJ       4-02.00      1.27m 
 32  7204 Cline, Sydney       13 West Des Moines, IA    4-02.00      1.27m 
 40  4117 Mcgee, China        12 Flint, MI              4-00.00      1.21m 
 --  2901 Anderson, Dionne    13 Phila., PA                  NH            
 --  5805 Gose, Morgan        12 Nickelsville, VA           DNS            
 --  7423 Sanders, Megan      13 Addison, TX                DNS            
 --  5991 Moore-Willis, Jord  13 Lathrup Village, MI        DNS            
 --   482 Lerille, Sydney     13 Galliano, LA               DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 9-06.25  8/5/2009    Caley Barnard, Floyd, NM                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7174 Barnard, Caley      12 Floyd, NM              9-06.25N     2.90m 
  2  7434 Shaffer, Heather    13 Leander, TX            8-06.00      2.59m 
  3  7312 James, Megan        12 Concordia, KS         J8-06.00      2.59m 
  4  6697 Hall, Sara          13 Springtown, TX         8-00.00      2.43m 
  5  2688 Pohlman, Courtney   13 Janesville, WI         7-06.00      2.28m 
  6  2094 Gossmeyer, Zoe      13 Tremont, IL            7-00.00      2.13m 
  7  4230 Mulhern, Emily      12 Ijamsville, MD         6-06.00      1.98m 
  8  1735 Kapralick, Elizabe  13 Worcester, PA          5-06.00      1.67m 
  9  4672 Leakey, Laramie     13 Valley Falls, KS      J5-06.00      1.67m 
 10  4233 Taylor, Brittany    13 Kemptown, MD           5-00.00      1.52m 
 --  7169 Arnold, Megan       13 New Caney, TX               NH            
 --  6696 Freier, Desiree     13 Fort Worth, TX             DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth
===============================================================================
    National: N 18-04.50  2005        Nicole Cummings, Peekskill, NY           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   519 Fray, Bejai         13 Ocala, FL             17-08.75  -0.6     5.40m 
  2  4617 Taliaferro, Briana  12 Virginia Beach, VA    17-03.00   0.5     5.25m 
  3  6900 Lovan, Lexus        12 Urbandale, IA         16-11.75  -1.2     5.17m 
  4   866 Mcqueen, Darrielle  13 Tallahassee, FL       16-10.00  +0.0     5.13m 
  5  1872 Dawkins, Jamie      12 Spartanburg, SC       16-04.00  -2.3     4.97m 
  6  5925 Daniels, Asyria     13 Hinesville, GA        16-03.00  -0.6     4.95m 
  7   298 Neal, Maya          12 Naperville, IL        16-00.00  +0.0     4.87m 
  8   394 Cook, Daria         13 Fairfield, CA         15-11.00  -2.0     4.85m 
  9  6007 Moore-Willis, Jord  13 Southfield, MI        15-10.25   0.4     4.83m 
 10  3463 Love, Chassity      12 Lees Summit, MO       15-09.75  -1.6     4.81m 
 11   197 Szczepaniak, Krist  13 Lansdale, PA          15-06.50  +0.0     4.73m 
 12   592 Logan, Mikayla      12 Columbia, MO          15-05.25  -0.8     4.70m 
 13  5147 Rodney, Brady       13 Saint Joseph, MO      15-03.75  -0.4     4.66m 
 14  5166 Close, Casey        13 Nashville, TN         15-03.50   0.6     4.66m 
 15  2901 Anderson, Dionne    13 Phila., PA            15-03.25  -1.0     4.65m 
 16  2174 Wood, Christyana    13 Bowie, MD             15-02.00  -1.8     4.62m 
 17  2979 Malone, Angel       12 Milwaukee, WI         15-01.75  -1.9     4.61m 
 18  6841 Krenek, Kaylee      12 Belton, TX            15-01.50  -1.4     4.61m 
 19   940 Taylor, Brittany    12 Killeen, TX           15-01.00  -1.0     4.59m 
 20  3294 Hayes, Jade         12 Baton Rouge, LA       15-00.00  -1.6     4.57m 
 21  1666 Culbreath, Yasmeen  13 Statesville, NC       14-11.75  -2.4     4.56m 
 22   500 Sanders, Tatiyanna  12 Teaneck, NJ           14-11.00  -1.2     4.54m 
 23  7976 Mosbey, Phedenia    13 Spring, TX            14-10.50  -1.6     4.53m 
 24  6922 Roberts-Lewis, Jal  13 West Des Moines, IA   14-10.00  -2.2     4.52m 
 24  5692 Youngblood, Jazzmi  13 Savannah, GA          14-10.00  -2.6     4.52m 
 26  6968 Hill, Niara         12 Minneapolis, MN       14-08.50  -0.5     4.48m 
 27  7313 Jenks-Fulton, Tian  12 Savage, MN            14-07.75  -1.9     4.46m 
 28  3653 Nguyen, Barbara     13 San Francisco, CA     14-07.50  -0.1     4.45m 
 29  1610 Coleman, Monica     13 Round Rock, TX        14-05.50  -0.2     4.40m 
 29  1365 Adams, Gabrielle    13 Channelview, TX       14-05.50   1.4     4.40m 
 31  2992 Welch, Elexxus      12 Milwaukee, WI         14-05.00  -2.0     4.39m 
 32  7297 Hohman, Sunnie      12 Uvalde, TX            14-04.25  -1.8     4.37m 
 33  3828 Coleman, Daija      12 Houston, TX           14-03.50  -2.1     4.35m 
 34  3342 Soram, Brianna      12 Lake Charles, LA      14-02.50   0.9     4.33m 
 34  5387 Jones, Patrice      13 Roscoe, IL            14-02.50   0.6     4.33m 
 36  7957 Brown, Zaria        12 Rosharon, TX          14-01.25  -2.1     4.29m 
 36  8197 Wilson, Tanner      12 Port Allen, LA        14-01.25  +0.0     4.29m 
 36  5475 Matthew, Sydnee     13 Milwaukee, WI         14-01.25  -1.8     4.29m 
 39  4924 Anucha, Victoria    13 Owings Mills, MD      14-00.75  -0.2     4.28m 
 40   591 Jones, Makayla      12 Columbia, MO          13-11.75  -1.5     4.26m 
 41  4845 Roberts, Montrail   13 Cincinnati, OH        13-11.50  -1.9     4.25m 
 42  6159 Wright, Taysha      13 St. Louis, MO         13-10.75  -1.6     4.23m 
 43  6661 Joiner, Dominique   13 Fort Worth, TX        13-10.25  -1.7     4.22m 
 44  7178 Benavides, Ashley   13 San Antonio, TX       13-09.00  -0.3     4.19m 
 45  1967 Bonnell, Jaleea     13 Killeen, TX           13-07.50  -1.0     4.15m 
 46  6061 Brown, Brianna      13 Colorado Springs, C   13-06.75  -1.3     4.13m 
 47  2312 Dixon, Natisha      12 Marietta, GA          13-06.00  +0.0     4.11m 
 48  6636 Ortiz, Jazzmen      13 Temple, TX            13-04.00  -0.1     4.06m 
 49  6581 Richardson, Emily   13 Bakersfield, CA       12-08.00  -1.8     3.86m 
 50  2552 Phillips, Jordan    13 Arlington, TX         12-05.00  -0.6     3.78m 
 51  2936 Spann, Monique      12 Irvington, NJ         12-03.75  -0.9     3.75m 
 52  3654 Wang, Elena         12 San Francisco, CA     11-09.00  -2.0     3.58m 
 53  1338 Long, Makiya        13 Saint Clair Shores,   10-11.50  -1.8     3.34m 
 54  6443 Foggie, Nazirah     13 Detroit, MI           10-08.75  -1.7     3.27m 
 55  5087 Siler, Joi          12 Bedford, TX           10-07.75  -1.9     3.24m 
 --  2067 Smith, Cassidy      12 Orlando, FL               FOUL                 
 --  6538 Jones, Khaila       13 Searcy, AR                FOUL                 
 --  4302 Wilson, Jada        13 King Of Prussia, PA        DNS   NWI           
 --  7336 Lafollette, Shay    13 Bradford, OH               DNS   NWI           
 --  5155 Hobbs, Eriya        12 Pine Bluff, AR             DNS   NWI           
 --   143 Weisbeck, Lexi      12 Aberdeen, SD               DNS   NWI           
 --   671 M-Ariba, Akesa      12 Cincinnati, OH             DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump Sub-Youth
===============================================================================
    National: N 36-11.25  8/4/2006    Ciarra Brewer, Hayward, CA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   866 Mcqueen, Darrielle  13 Tallahassee, FL       36-10.25  -1.6    11.23m 
  2  6538 Jones, Khaila       13 Searcy, AR            34-06.75   1.9    10.53m 
  3  8236 Robinson, Torie     13 Sicklerville, NJ      34-02.75   0.2    10.43m 
  4  6577 Chesley, Asia       13 Bakersfield, CA       34-02.25  -3.4    10.42m 
  5   394 Cook, Daria         13 Fairfield, CA         33-00.75   2.0    10.07m 
  6  5925 Daniels, Asyria     13 Hinesville, GA        32-10.50   1.2    10.02m 
  7   800 Serna, Darienne     13 Austin, TX            32-07.00   2.2     9.93m 
  8  6729 Taylor, Quincey     13 Grandview, MO         32-04.00   2.1     9.85m 
  9  2615 Hagens, Elizabeth   12 Saint Louis, MO       31-05.50   1.4     9.58m 
 10  6968 Hill, Niara         12 Minneapolis, MN       30-07.00  -1.7     9.32m 
 11   735 Dowell, Kristen     13 Edwardsville, IL      30-06.25   3.4     9.30m 
 12  8235 Pitt, Azia          13 Sicklerville, NJ      30-05.75   1.5     9.29m 
 13  7099 Willis, Desirea     13 Texarkana, TX         29-05.75   2.3     8.98m 
 14  2166 Fish, Jeryne        12 Bowie, MD             29-03.50  -2.4     8.92m 
 15  5235 Kimble, Bria        12 Huntsville, TX        29-02.75  -3.0     8.90m 
 16   845 Cleveland, Ashleig  13 Moyock, NC            29-01.50  -2.2     8.87m 
 17  1857 Bingaman, Christin  13 Lees Summit, MO       29-01.00  -1.2     8.86m 
 18  3966 May, Darragh        13 Memphis, TN           28-08.75  +0.0     8.75m 
 19  1967 Bonnell, Jaleea     13 Killeen, TX           28-02.50   2.1     8.59m 
 20  1368 Netherly, Ayanna    12 Channelview, TX       27-10.75  -0.8     8.50m 
 21  3967 Milburn, Marcennia  13 Memphis, TN           27-07.25  -3.0     8.41m 
 22  4117 Mcgee, China        12 Flint, MI             27-04.25   3.4     8.33m 
 23  7445 Stafford, Maegann   12 Atlanta, GA           27-02.75   1.2     8.29m 
 24  5390 Swan, Bella         12 Rockford, IL          27-01.25  -1.2     8.26m 
 25   211 Gibbons, Taylor     12 Ames, IA              26-10.75   1.1     8.19m 
 26  2901 Anderson, Dionne    13 Phila., PA            26-04.25   0.3     8.03m 
 27   847 Crum, Ayla          13 Moyock, NC            25-00.25  -2.1     7.62m 
 --  2688 Pohlman, Courtney   13 Janesville, WI             DNS   NWI           
 --  5087 Siler, Joi          12 Bedford, TX                DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 49-01  7/30/2008   Chamaya Turner, Copperas Cove, TX           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7286 Harris, Christina   13 Kaufman, TX           40-02.50     12.25m 
  2  7405 Raso, Jordan        13 Washington, IA        35-07.50     10.85m 
  3  8009 Mounts, Megan       13 Walkersville, MD      35-04.50     10.78m 
  4  4293 Milligan-Williams,  13 Norristown, PA        35-03.50     10.75m 
  5  6139 Morris, Hailee      13 St. Louis, MO         34-09.50     10.60m 
  6  1687 Mondragon, Veronic  13 Eagle Pass, TX        34-07.00     10.54m 
  7  7311 Jamarillo, Selena   13 Palmdale, CA          34-01.50     10.40m 
  8  7229 Davey, Kathleen     12 Washington, PA        32-11.25     10.03m 
  9  2254 Hunter, Tinon       13 Gary, IN              32-10.00     10.00m 
 10  3239 Glass, Lamara       12 Knoxville, TN         32-09.00      9.98m 
 11   665 Fairbanks, Gabriel  13 Cincinnati, OH        32-08.50      9.96m 
 12  5925 Daniels, Asyria     13 Hinesville, GA        32-08.00      9.95m 
 13  7186 Brayton, Abby       13 Coralville, IA        32-06.75      9.92m 
 14  7203 Chester, Zaria      12 San Antonio, TX       32-06.50      9.91m 
 15  5871 Peavy, Teanna       13 Austin, TX            32-04.50      9.86m 
 16  4846 Watkins, Jayla      13 Cincinnati, OH        31-09.75      9.69m 
 17  3124 Smith, Leelin       12 Raytown, MO           31-09.00      9.67m 
 18  1547 Crow, Imani         13 Desoto, TX            31-07.00      9.62m 
 19  7346 Mcatee, Whitney     12 Williamstown, WV      31-05.50      9.58m 
 20  4232 Purtee, Mariah      13 Union Bridge, MD      31-01.75      9.49m 
 21  8111 Gray, Shania        13 Mesquite, TX          31-00.50      9.46m 
 22  1390 Garcia, Brianne     13 Staten Island, NY     30-10.50      9.41m 
 23  3609 Akkeva, Howard      13 Pine Bluff, AR        30-10.00      9.39m 
 24   749 Caesar, Lorna       12 Philadelphia, PA      29-08.75      9.06m 
 25  7337 Land, Sidnee        12 Baytown, TX           29-08.00      9.04m 
 26  4027 Scott, Brianna      13 Crown Point, IN       29-07.75      9.03m 
 27  7262 Frain, Taylor       12 Carson, IA            29-02.00      8.89m 
 28  1486 Kaskie, Karman      13 Des Moines, IA        28-10.00      8.78m 
 28  7474 Wallace-Demby, Ria  13 Lawrence, KS          28-10.00      8.78m 
 30  7322 Julifs, Holly       12 Naperville, IL        28-04.50      8.64m 
 31  1365 Adams, Gabrielle    13 Channelview, TX       28-02.00      8.58m 
 32  6222 Farris, Marissa     13 Spanish Lake, MO      27-03.50      8.31m 
 33  7365 Mowrey, Edyn        13 Findlay, OH           26-07.00      8.10m 
 34  3935 King, Keira         13 Detroit, MI           26-04.50      8.03m 
 35   753 Freeny, Jasmine     12 Philadelphia, PA      26-01.00      7.95m 
 36  4594 Brown, Deja         13 Chesapeake, VA        25-08.50      7.83m 
 37  4499 Gilbert, Adreinne   12 Stone Mountain, GA    25-07.75      7.81m 
 38  1952 Collins-Luther, Cy  13 Marietta, GA          25-05.00      7.74m 
 39  6312 Binder, Chelcee     12 Florissant, MO        25-00.50      7.63m 
 40  3948 Kelley, Jazmine     12 Memphis, TN           24-03.00      7.39m 
 41   849 Doherty, Olivia     13 Moyock, NC            23-08.00      7.21m 
 42  3375 Golden, Kysten      12 Lauderdale Lakes, F   23-05.00      7.13m 
 43  7492 Williams, Cheyenne  13 Palmdale, CA          21-11.00      6.68m 
 44  3960 Benton, Andrea      13 Memphis, TN           21-07.00      6.57m 
 45  4257 Kennebrew, Kristen  13 Montgomery, AL        21-03.50      6.48m 
 46   926 Williams, Destiny   12 Bloomfield, CT        18-05.00      5.61m 
 47  4620 Wedlock, Penchell   13 Portsmouth, VA        18-02.00      5.53m 
 --   751 Clement, Tonisha    13 Philadelphia, PA           DNS            
 --  4263 Simmons, Bailey     13 Montgomery, AL             DNS            
 --  3365 Friar, Heidi        13 Kingwood, TX               DNS            
 --  3596 Brown, Toni         13 Desoto, TX                 DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 123-02  2005        Rachel Hydrick, Aransas Pass, TX           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1687 Mondragon, Veronic  13 Eagle Pass, TX          100-01     30.50m 
  2  7286 Harris, Christina   13 Kaufman, TX              93-04     28.44m 
  3  4293 Milligan-Williams,  13 Norristown, PA           93-01     28.37m 
  4  6139 Morris, Hailee      13 St. Louis, MO            91-08     27.94m 
  5  7186 Brayton, Abby       13 Coralville, IA           90-04     27.53m 
  6   665 Fairbanks, Gabriel  13 Cincinnati, OH           89-05     27.25m 
  7  7346 Mcatee, Whitney     12 Williamstown, WV         88-02     26.87m 
  8  1547 Crow, Imani         13 Desoto, TX               83-07     25.47m 
  9  3124 Smith, Leelin       12 Raytown, MO              82-07     25.17m 
 10  7238 Dorsey, Samantha    13 Hudson, IA               80-06     24.53m 
 11  7322 Julifs, Holly       12 Naperville, IL           80-03     24.46m 
 12  7337 Land, Sidnee        12 Baytown, TX              79-08     24.28m 
 13  4751 Jett, Gabrielle     13 Toledo, OH               78-08     23.97m 
 14  4232 Purtee, Mariah      13 Union Bridge, MD         76-08     23.36m 
 15  7262 Frain, Taylor       12 Carson, IA               76-02     23.21m 
 16  7203 Chester, Zaria      12 San Antonio, TX          75-08     23.06m 
 17  5925 Daniels, Asyria     13 Hinesville, GA           74-03     22.63m 
 18  4499 Gilbert, Adreinne   12 Stone Mountain, GA       69-04     21.13m 
 19  8009 Mounts, Megan       13 Walkersville, MD         67-10     20.67m 
 20   749 Caesar, Lorna       12 Philadelphia, PA         66-04     20.21m 
 21  7405 Raso, Jordan        13 Washington, IA           65-10     20.06m 
 22  6312 Binder, Chelcee     12 Florissant, MO           65-04     19.91m 
 23  7191 Brown, Brielle      13 Floresville, TX          65-00     19.81m 
 24  2552 Phillips, Jordan    13 Arlington, TX            64-11     19.78m 
 25  4027 Scott, Brianna      13 Crown Point, IN          64-10     19.76m 
 26  1390 Garcia, Brianne     13 Staten Island, NY        64-07     19.68m 
 27  4263 Simmons, Bailey     13 Montgomery, AL           60-05     18.41m 
 28   849 Doherty, Olivia     13 Moyock, NC               57-11     17.65m 
 29  7365 Mowrey, Edyn        13 Findlay, OH              55-11     17.04m 
 30  1285 Mcwhirter, Jameish  13 Lancaster, SC            51-05     15.67m 
 31  3609 Akkeva, Howard      13 Pine Bluff, AR           51-04     15.64m 
 32  1952 Collins-Luther, Cy  13 Marietta, GA             50-00     15.24m 
 33  8111 Gray, Shania        13 Mesquite, TX             46-05     14.14m 
 34  7156 Sellers, Aliyah     13 Miramar, FL              44-07     13.58m 
 35  4257 Kennebrew, Kristen  13 Montgomery, AL           42-00     12.80m 
 36  3960 Benton, Andrea      13 Memphis, TN              39-02     11.93m 
 37   125 Snell, Lashaundily  13 Sanford, FL              35-11     10.94m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 124-00  8/2/2008    Zaybree Haury, San Diego, CA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7286 Harris, Christina   13 Kaufman, TX             106-02     32.35m 
  2   482 Lerille, Sydney     13 Galliano, LA             92-05     28.16m 
  3   571 Goff, Allyson       12 Waterford, MI            85-09     26.13m 
  4   847 Crum, Ayla          13 Moyock, NC               73-02     22.30m 
  5  4751 Jett, Gabrielle     13 Toledo, OH               70-03     21.41m 
  6   845 Cleveland, Ashleig  13 Moyock, NC               65-03     19.88m 
  7  8009 Mounts, Megan       13 Walkersville, MD         64-01     19.53m 
  8  1179 Kazen, Claire       13 Laredo, TX               63-09     19.43m 
  9   115 Mascarenhas, Tiann  13 Chula Vista, CA          63-08     19.40m 
 10   849 Doherty, Olivia     13 Moyock, NC               60-10     18.54m 
 11   749 Caesar, Lorna       12 Philadelphia, PA         59-05     18.11m 
 12  7322 Julifs, Holly       12 Naperville, IL           59-01     18.00m 
 13  3965 Love, Alyssa        12 Memphis, TN              57-08     17.57m 
 14  7337 Land, Sidnee        12 Baytown, TX              53-09     16.38m 
 15  6139 Morris, Hailee      13 St. Louis, MO            52-10     16.10m 
 16  7317 Johnston, Taylor    12 Corpus Christi, TX       49-11     15.21m 
 17  1285 Mcwhirter, Jameish  13 Lancaster, SC            48-06     14.78m 
 18  4499 Gilbert, Adreinne   12 Stone Mountain, GA       47-07     14.50m 
 19  8266 Patmon, Naomi       13 Youngstown, OH           47-00     14.32m 
 20   753 Freeny, Jasmine     12 Philadelphia, PA         44-09     13.63m 
 21  2822 Mcfarland, Arshant  12 Kankakee, IL             40-05     12.31m 
 21  1279 Hagwood, Kayland    12 Lancaster, SC            40-05     12.31m 
 23  2047 Cruz, Ana           13 Orlando, FL              36-07     11.15m 
 24  3960 Benton, Andrea      13 Memphis, TN              33-07     10.23m 
 --  4257 Kennebrew, Kristen  13 Montgomery, AL             DNS            
 --   125 Snell, Lashaundily  13 Sanford, FL                DNS            
 --  4263 Simmons, Bailey     13 Montgomery, AL             DNS            
 --  7238 Dorsey, Samantha    13 Hudson, IA                 DNS            
 --  7937 Martin, Terresea    12 San Diego, CA              DNS            
 --  7203 Chester, Zaria      12 San Antonio, TX            DNS            
 --  1390 Garcia, Brianne     13 Staten Island, NY          DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2312 Dixon, Natisha      12 Marietta, GA           2:26.44   3    738
  2  7033 White, Ebony        13 Chesapeake, VA         2:29.49   2    699
  3   694 Destin, Stacey      12 Boynton Beach, FL      2:31.24   3    677
  4  8236 Robinson, Torie     13 Sicklerville, NJ       2:32.72   3    659
  5   500 Sanders, Tatiyanna  12 Teaneck, NJ            2:32.75   3    659
  6   571 Goff, Allyson       12 Waterford, MI          2:34.07   3    643
  7  4747 Williams, Gabriell  12 Sparks, NV             2:35.09   3    630
  8  6790 Lewis, Amber        13 Roswell, GA            2:35.98   3    620
  9  7194 Burns, Shaina       13 Prior Lake, MN         2:38.95   3    585
 10   298 Neal, Maya          12 Naperville, IL         2:41.26   3    558
 11  6581 Richardson, Emily   13 Bakersfield, CA        2:41.96   2    551
 12  7394 Petty, Tyanna       13 Somerset, OH           2:42.06   2    549
 13  1929 Perry, Abigail      13 Coral Springs, FL      2:43.37   3    535
 14  6729 Taylor, Quincey     13 Grandview, MO          2:45.30   1    514
 15  6784 Burr, Shanel        13 Kennesaw, GA           2:47.06   3    495
 16  3966 May, Darragh        13 Memphis, TN            2:49.04   1    474
 17  5871 Peavy, Teanna       13 Austin, TX             2:49.43   1    470
 18  7336 Lafollette, Shay    13 Bradford, OH           2:51.25   2    451
 19  2927 Steadman, Jermesha  13 Jacksonville, FL       2:51.31   2    450
 20  1930 Pinnell, Dylan      13 Coral Springs, FL      2:51.79   1    445
 21  8178 Parker, Karis       13 Wichita, KS            2:52.68   2    436
 22  3462 Lord, Julia         13 Lees Summit, MO        2:54.40   2    419
 23  8235 Pitt, Azia          13 Sicklerville, NJ       2:59.49   2    370
 24  7204 Cline, Sydney       13 West Des Moines, IA    2:59.94   1    366
 25   193 Morgan, Justine     13 Maple Glen, PA         3:01.16   2    354
 26  5261 Powell, Dyneesha    13 Cahokia, IL            3:02.90   2    339
 27  2166 Fish, Jeryne        12 Bowie, MD              3:03.46   2    334
 28  1365 Adams, Gabrielle    13 Channelview, TX        3:04.73   3    322
 29  3967 Milburn, Marcennia  13 Memphis, TN            3:07.66   1    297
 30  1960 Williams, Quiahja   12 Marietta, GA           3:12.33   2    259
 31  6791 Marshall, Maya      13 Marietta, GA           3:13.06   1    253
 32  5934 Riggins, Reagan     12 Hammond, LA            3:14.01   1    246
 33  2948 Cook, Sarah         13 Pevely, MO             3:14.10   1    245
 --  3334 Fontenot, Chelsea   13 Lake Charles, LA            DQ   1  Broke before the con
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2312 Dixon, Natisha      12 Marietta, GA             15.22   1.0  3    813
  2  8236 Robinson, Torie     13 Sicklerville, NJ         15.43   1.3  5    786
  3  6784 Burr, Shanel        13 Kennesaw, GA             15.50   1.7  1    777
  4  6790 Lewis, Amber        13 Roswell, GA              15.57   0.9  2    768
  5   694 Destin, Stacey      12 Boynton Beach, FL        15.60   1.3  5    764
  6  7194 Burns, Shaina       13 Prior Lake, MN           15.79   1.0  3    740
  7  4747 Williams, Gabriell  12 Sparks, NV               16.43  -0.2  4    662
  8   571 Goff, Allyson       12 Waterford, MI            16.98   1.3  5    599
  9  5261 Powell, Dyneesha    13 Cahokia, IL              17.08   1.7  1    587
 10   500 Sanders, Tatiyanna  12 Teaneck, NJ              17.19   0.9  2    575
 11  1929 Perry, Abigail      13 Coral Springs, FL        17.21   1.3  5    573
 12  1365 Adams, Gabrielle    13 Channelview, TX          17.27   1.7  1    566
 13   298 Neal, Maya          12 Naperville, IL           17.47   1.0  3    544
 14  7033 White, Ebony        13 Chesapeake, VA           17.55  -0.2  4    536
 15  7336 Lafollette, Shay    13 Bradford, OH             17.97   0.9  2    492
 16  8178 Parker, Karis       13 Wichita, KS              18.37   1.0  3    451
 17  6581 Richardson, Emily   13 Bakersfield, CA          18.53  -0.2  4    435
 18  2166 Fish, Jeryne        12 Bowie, MD                19.01   1.0  3    389
 19  7394 Petty, Tyanna       13 Somerset, OH             19.03  -0.2  4    388
 20  3462 Lord, Julia         13 Lees Summit, MO          19.07  -0.2  4    384
 21  1960 Williams, Quiahja   12 Marietta, GA             19.10   1.7  1    381
 22  2927 Steadman, Jermesha  13 Jacksonville, FL         19.25  -0.2  4    367
 23   193 Morgan, Justine     13 Maple Glen, PA           19.28   0.9  2    365
 24  8235 Pitt, Azia          13 Sicklerville, NJ         19.50  -0.2  4    345
 25  7204 Cline, Sydney       13 West Des Moines, IA      19.61   1.3  5    335
 26  3967 Milburn, Marcennia  13 Memphis, TN              19.83   1.7  1    316
 27  3334 Fontenot, Chelsea   13 Lake Charles, LA         19.86   0.9  2    314
 28  1930 Pinnell, Dylan      13 Coral Springs, FL        19.87   0.9  2    313
 29  5934 Riggins, Reagan     12 Hammond, LA              19.92   1.7  1    309
 30  3966 May, Darragh        13 Memphis, TN              20.19   1.3  5    287
 31  6729 Taylor, Quincey     13 Grandview, MO            20.39   0.9  2    271
 32  5871 Peavy, Teanna       13 Austin, TX               21.15   1.0  3    214
 33  6791 Marshall, Maya      13 Marietta, GA             21.19   1.0  3    211
 34  2948 Cook, Sarah         13 Pevely, MO               22.07   1.3  5    153
 --  5805 Gose, Morgan        12 Nickelsville, VA           DNS   1.3  5 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   694 Destin, Stacey      12 Boynton Beach, FL        1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2  7194 Burns, Shaina       13 Prior Lake, MN           1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2  6790 Lewis, Amber        13 Roswell, GA              1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4  4747 Williams, Gabriell  12 Sparks, NV               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4  1929 Perry, Abigail      13 Coral Springs, FL        1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4  2312 Dixon, Natisha      12 Marietta, GA             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  7  7394 Petty, Tyanna       13 Somerset, OH             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  7  8236 Robinson, Torie     13 Sicklerville, NJ         1.45m    4-09.00    566
  9  3967 Milburn, Marcennia  13 Memphis, TN              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9   571 Goff, Allyson       12 Waterford, MI            1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9  6791 Marshall, Maya      13 Marietta, GA             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9  6784 Burr, Shanel        13 Kennesaw, GA             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9  1960 Williams, Quiahja   12 Marietta, GA             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9  3966 May, Darragh        13 Memphis, TN              1.40m    4-07.00    512
 15  2927 Steadman, Jermesha  13 Jacksonville, FL         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 15  1365 Adams, Gabrielle    13 Channelview, TX          1.35m    4-05.00    460
 15  6581 Richardson, Emily   13 Bakersfield, CA          1.35m    4-05.00    460
 15  3462 Lord, Julia         13 Lees Summit, MO          1.35m    4-05.00    460
 15  2166 Fish, Jeryne        12 Bowie, MD                1.35m    4-05.00    460
 15  5934 Riggins, Reagan     12 Hammond, LA              1.35m    4-05.00    460
 15  7336 Lafollette, Shay    13 Bradford, OH             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 22  8235 Pitt, Azia          13 Sicklerville, NJ         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 22  8178 Parker, Karis       13 Wichita, KS              1.30m    4-03.25    409
 22  6729 Taylor, Quincey     13 Grandview, MO            1.30m    4-03.25    409
 22   500 Sanders, Tatiyanna  12 Teaneck, NJ              1.30m    4-03.25    409
 22   298 Neal, Maya          12 Naperville, IL           1.30m    4-03.25    409
 27  3334 Fontenot, Chelsea   13 Lake Charles, LA         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 27  7033 White, Ebony        13 Chesapeake, VA           1.25m    4-01.25    359
 27   193 Morgan, Justine     13 Maple Glen, PA           1.25m    4-01.25    359
 27  7204 Cline, Sydney       13 West Des Moines, IA      1.25m    4-01.25    359
 31  1930 Pinnell, Dylan      13 Coral Springs, FL        1.20m    3-11.25    312
 31  5261 Powell, Dyneesha    13 Cahokia, IL              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 33  5871 Peavy, Teanna       13 Austin, TX               1.15m    3-09.25    266
 34  2948 Cook, Sarah         13 Pevely, MO               1.10m    3-07.25    222
 --  5805 Gose, Morgan        12 Nickelsville, VA           DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  6790 Lewis, Amber        13 Roswell, GA              5.05m   NWI  16-07.00    573
  2   694 Destin, Stacey      12 Boynton Beach, FL        5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    565
  3   298 Neal, Maya          12 Naperville, IL           4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    508
  4  6784 Burr, Shanel        13 Kennesaw, GA             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75    477
  5  8236 Robinson, Torie     13 Sicklerville, NJ         4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    464
  6  7394 Petty, Tyanna       13 Somerset, OH             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    459
  7  7194 Burns, Shaina       13 Prior Lake, MN           4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    443
  7   500 Sanders, Tatiyanna  12 Teaneck, NJ              4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    443
  9  1929 Perry, Abigail      13 Coral Springs, FL        4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    436
 10  2312 Dixon, Natisha      12 Marietta, GA             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    416
 11  1365 Adams, Gabrielle    13 Channelview, TX          4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    403
 12  8235 Pitt, Azia          13 Sicklerville, NJ         4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    398
 13   571 Goff, Allyson       12 Waterford, MI            4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    393
 14  7336 Lafollette, Shay    13 Bradford, OH             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00    376
 14  6581 Richardson, Emily   13 Bakersfield, CA          4.29m   NWI  14-01.00    376
 16  4747 Williams, Gabriell  12 Sparks, NV               4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
 16  6729 Taylor, Quincey     13 Grandview, MO            4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
 16  7033 White, Ebony        13 Chesapeake, VA           4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
 19  5261 Powell, Dyneesha    13 Cahokia, IL              4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
 20  3462 Lord, Julia         13 Lees Summit, MO          4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    350
 21   193 Morgan, Justine     13 Maple Glen, PA           4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    345
 22  3966 May, Darragh        13 Memphis, TN              4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    338
 22  2927 Steadman, Jermesha  13 Jacksonville, FL         4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    338
 24  1960 Williams, Quiahja   12 Marietta, GA             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    317
 25  5934 Riggins, Reagan     12 Hammond, LA              4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
 26  8178 Parker, Karis       13 Wichita, KS              4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
 27  2166 Fish, Jeryne        12 Bowie, MD                3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
 28  3334 Fontenot, Chelsea   13 Lake Charles, LA         3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    296
 29  1930 Pinnell, Dylan      13 Coral Springs, FL        3.77m   NWI  12-04.50    257
 30  3967 Milburn, Marcennia  13 Memphis, TN              3.71m   NWI  12-02.25    244
 31  7204 Cline, Sydney       13 West Des Moines, IA      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50    214
 32  5871 Peavy, Teanna       13 Austin, TX               3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    200
 --  2948 Cook, Sarah         13 Pevely, MO                FOUL                 
 --  6791 Marshall, Maya      13 Marietta, GA              FOUL                 
 --  5805 Gose, Morgan        12 Nickelsville, VA           DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  5871 Peavy, Teanna       13 Austin, TX              10.55m   34-07.50    566
  2  7194 Burns, Shaina       13 Prior Lake, MN          10.35m   33-11.50    552
  3   694 Destin, Stacey      12 Boynton Beach, FL       10.19m   33-05.25    542
  4  1365 Adams, Gabrielle    13 Channelview, TX          9.49m   31-01.75    496
  5  6581 Richardson, Emily   13 Bakersfield, CA          9.32m   30-07.00    485
  6  2927 Steadman, Jermesha  13 Jacksonville, FL         9.16m   30-00.75    475
  7  1929 Perry, Abigail      13 Coral Springs, FL        8.98m   29-05.50    463
  8  5261 Powell, Dyneesha    13 Cahokia, IL              8.89m   29-02.00    457
  9  7336 Lafollette, Shay    13 Bradford, OH             8.70m   28-06.50    445
 10  6729 Taylor, Quincey     13 Grandview, MO            8.32m   27-03.75    420
 11   193 Morgan, Justine     13 Maple Glen, PA           8.16m   26-09.25    410
 12   500 Sanders, Tatiyanna  12 Teaneck, NJ              7.75m   25-05.25    383
 13  3462 Lord, Julia         13 Lees Summit, MO          7.73m   25-04.50    382
 14  4747 Williams, Gabriell  12 Sparks, NV               7.72m   25-04.00    381
 15  1930 Pinnell, Dylan      13 Coral Springs, FL        7.50m   24-07.25    367
 16  7033 White, Ebony        13 Chesapeake, VA           7.44m   24-05.00    363
 17  2312 Dixon, Natisha      12 Marietta, GA             7.43m   24-04.50    363
 17   298 Neal, Maya          12 Naperville, IL           7.43m   24-04.50    363
 19  6784 Burr, Shanel        13 Kennesaw, GA             7.35m   24-01.50    357
 20  8236 Robinson, Torie     13 Sicklerville, NJ         7.29m   23-11.00    354
 21  6790 Lewis, Amber        13 Roswell, GA              7.24m   23-09.00    350
 22  6791 Marshall, Maya      13 Marietta, GA             7.22m   23-08.25    349
 23  3967 Milburn, Marcennia  13 Memphis, TN              7.18m   23-06.75    347
 24  1960 Williams, Quiahja   12 Marietta, GA             7.14m   23-05.25    344
 25  7394 Petty, Tyanna       13 Somerset, OH             7.11m   23-04.00    342
 26  8235 Pitt, Azia          13 Sicklerville, NJ         7.05m   23-01.75    338
 27   571 Goff, Allyson       12 Waterford, MI            6.83m   22-05.00    324
 28  2166 Fish, Jeryne        12 Bowie, MD                6.77m   22-02.50    320
 29  8178 Parker, Karis       13 Wichita, KS              6.52m   21-04.75    304
 30  5934 Riggins, Reagan     12 Hammond, LA              6.40m   21-00.00    297
 31  7204 Cline, Sydney       13 West Des Moines, IA      6.29m   20-07.75    290
 31  3334 Fontenot, Chelsea   13 Lake Charles, LA         6.29m   20-07.75    290
 33  3966 May, Darragh        13 Memphis, TN              5.84m   19-02.00    261
 34  2948 Cook, Sarah         13 Pevely, MO               2.97m    9-09.00     83
 --  5805 Gose, Morgan        12 Nickelsville, VA           DNS            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N  3343  8/1/2009    Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   694 Destin, Stacey      12 Boynton Beach, FL         3343N 
  2  7194 Burns, Shaina       13 Prior Lake, MN            2998  
  3  6790 Lewis, Amber        13 Roswell, GA               2989  
  4  2312 Dixon, Natisha      12 Marietta, GA              2951  
  5  8236 Robinson, Torie     13 Sicklerville, NJ          2829  
  6  4747 Williams, Gabriell  12 Sparks, NV                2663  
  7  1929 Perry, Abigail      13 Coral Springs, FL         2628  
  8  6784 Burr, Shanel        13 Kennesaw, GA              2618  
  9   571 Goff, Allyson       12 Waterford, MI             2471  
 10   500 Sanders, Tatiyanna  12 Teaneck, NJ               2469  
 11   298 Neal, Maya          12 Naperville, IL            2382  
 12  7033 White, Ebony        13 Chesapeake, VA            2326  
 13  6581 Richardson, Emily   13 Bakersfield, CA           2307  
 14  7394 Petty, Tyanna       13 Somerset, OH              2304  
 15  1365 Adams, Gabrielle    13 Channelview, TX           2247  
 16  7336 Lafollette, Shay    13 Bradford, OH              2224  
 17  2927 Steadman, Jermesha  13 Jacksonville, FL          2090  
 18  5261 Powell, Dyneesha    13 Cahokia, IL               2062  
 19  3462 Lord, Julia         13 Lees Summit, MO           1995  
 20  6729 Taylor, Quincey     13 Grandview, MO             1983  
 21  8178 Parker, Karis       13 Wichita, KS               1908  
 22  3966 May, Darragh        13 Memphis, TN               1872  
 23  8235 Pitt, Azia          13 Sicklerville, NJ          1860  
 24   193 Morgan, Justine     13 Maple Glen, PA            1833  
 25  1960 Williams, Quiahja   12 Marietta, GA              1813  
 26  2166 Fish, Jeryne        12 Bowie, MD                 1809  
 27  3967 Milburn, Marcennia  13 Memphis, TN               1716  
 27  5871 Peavy, Teanna       13 Austin, TX                1716  
 29  1930 Pinnell, Dylan      13 Coral Springs, FL         1694  
 30  5934 Riggins, Reagan     12 Hammond, LA               1624  
 31  7204 Cline, Sydney       13 West Des Moines, IA       1564  
 32  6791 Marshall, Maya      13 Marietta, GA              1325  
 33  3334 Fontenot, Chelsea   13 Lake Charles, LA          1259  
 34  2948 Cook, Sarah         13 Pevely, MO                 703  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 15:42.99  7/27/2008   Nicolette Sorensen, Lafayette, CA        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3355 Jacobs, Ashley      12 Arlington, TX         17:45.74  
  2  2055 Godsey, Ashley      13 Orlando, FL           19:00.84  
  3  2047 Cruz, Ana           13 Orlando, FL           19:05.66  
  4  3965 Love, Alyssa        12 Memphis, TN           19:26.81  
  5  5692 Youngblood, Jazzmi  13 Savannah, GA          20:03.02  
  6  1282 Jones, Jennell      12 Lancaster, SC         20:13.18  
  7  1769 Nieto, Elizabeth    13 South Elgin, IL       20:13.26  
  8  1281 Jones, Jenae        12 Lancaster, SC         20:13.45  
  9  5691 Weathers, Raven     12 Savannah, GA          20:39.28  
 10  5130 Sutton, Jade        12 St Louis, MO          20:40.24  
 11  7492 Williams, Cheyenne  13 Palmdale, CA          21:34.63  
 12  7156 Sellers, Aliyah     13 Miramar, FL           23:56.35  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 11.7h  1980        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7483 Wesley, Macahla     14 Topeka, KS               12.05Q  1.2  8 
  2  8165 Armstrong, Myavia   14 Hungerford, TX           12.19Q -0.6  7 
  3   269 Carson, Savannah    14 Naperville, IL           12.26Q  1.6  6 
  4  2801 Brown, Aaliyah      14 Frankfort, IL            12.26Q  1.7  9 
  5  6459 Nixon, Brianna      14 Redford, MI              12.30Q  1.0  4 
  6  7004 Green, Charisma     14 5522 Winslow Crossi      12.34Q  1.4  5 
  7  6316 Henderson, Ashley   13 Florissant, MO           12.48Q -1.8  1 
  8  5520 Richardson, Bryian  14 Terrytown, LA            12.51Q -0.6  2 
  9  7958 Buckner, Raven      14 Pearland, TX             12.52Q +0.0  3 
 10  4802 Barnes, Aaliyah     14 Columbus, OH             12.29Q -0.6  7 
 11  4168 Williams, Regine    13 Miramar, FL              12.31Q  1.0  4 
 12  7151 Allen, Adriana      14 Miramar, FL              12.33Q  1.6  6 
 13  3114 Mccoy, Jazmin       14 Independence, MO         12.49Q  1.2  8 
 14  3207 Klump, Jade         14 Saint Louis, MO          12.55Q  1.4  5 
 15  8117 Washington, Keyunt  14 Mesquite, TX             12.59Q -1.8  1 
 16  1910 Rimpsey, Victoria   14 Anniston, AL             12.62Q  1.7  9 
 17  3748 Folston, Jazzmine   14 Decatur, GA              12.62Q +0.0  3 
 18  2215 Chatman, Chante     14 Gainesville, FL          12.71Q -0.6  2 
 19  1186 Ellison, Rejana     14 College Station, TX      12.38q -0.6  7 
 20  2457 Bush, Ulessa        14 Grand Prairie, TX        12.62q  1.2  8 
 21  6683 Green, Mia          14 Houston, TX              12.64q  1.4  5 
 22   254 Marcus, Jalilissa   14 Brooklyn, NY             12.64q  1.6  6 
 23  7479 Wash, Breyana       14 Desoto, TX               12.66q  1.0  4 
 24  3869 Jackson, Briana     13 Pontiac, MI              12.68q  1.6  6 
 25  3095 Thomas, Jasmine     14 Overland Park, KS        12.71   1.4  5 
 26  5710 Galyean, Monica     14 Shoreline, WA            12.83   1.7  9 
 27  3206 Brewer, Essence     14 Saint Louis, MO          12.83  +0.0  3 
 28  1677 Mitchell, Mary      14 Highland Park, MI        12.85   1.4  5 
 29   192 Jackson, Katelyn    13 Glenside, PA             12.87  -0.6  7 
 30  6414 Owens, Tanazia      14 Charlotte, NC            12.88   1.7  9 
 31  5771 Davis, Bianca       14 Milwaukee, WI            12.92   1.6  6 
 32  5643 Pettit, Deja        14 San Antonio, TX          12.93   1.2  8 
 33  3813 Shaw, Gwen          14 Germantown, MD           12.93  -0.6  2 
 34   264 Alston, Deizuna     14 Bolingbrook, IL          12.94  -1.8  1 
 35  2767 Moore, Natasha      14 Saint Paul, MN           12.96   1.4  5 
 36  1290 Strain, Kadedra     14 Lancaster, SC            12.96  -0.6  2 
 37  4739 Bedingham, Jacquel  13 Woodbury, MN             12.98  -0.6  2 
 38  5731 Aiken, Royce        13 Wilmington, DE           13.00   1.0  4 
 39  3552 Mcgary, Alexis      14 West Chester, OH         13.17  +0.0  3 
 40  3476 Bryant, Jessica     13 Deridder, LA             13.19   1.2  8 
 41  5965 Butler, Cierra      13 Clinton, MD              13.22   1.7  9 
 42  2171 Holland, Janel      13 Columbia, MD             13.23   1.2  8 
 43  6590 Loggins, Baaijah    14 Wichita, KS              13.25  -0.6  7 
 44  6071 Green, Makiah       13 Clinton, MD              13.26   1.4  5 
 45   383 Gorrer, Destini     14 Austin, TX               13.30  -1.8  1 
 46  5816 Sillemon, Jasmine   14 Wichita Falls, TX        13.31   1.6  6 
 47  7975 Merritt, Kierra     13 Houston, TX              13.33  -0.6  7 
 48  7381 Ovesen, Gabriella   13 Sterling Heights, M      13.34   1.6  6 
 49  7457 Thomas, Naomi       14 Mullica Hill, NJ         13.35   1.7  9 
 50  1039 Baker, Jalesia      14 North Little Rock,       13.40  -0.6  7 
 51  4196 Miller, Hanna       14 Davenport, IA            13.43  +0.0  3 
 52  2190 Lacy, Jasmine       14 Fairfield, CA            13.53   1.7  9 
 53  6913 Claytor, Rhaniesha  13 Des Moines, IA           13.56  -0.6  2 
 54  4742 Torres, Katharine   14 Eagan, MN                13.84  -0.6  2 
 55  4668 Gunnells, Aj        14 Carbondale, KS           13.98  -1.8  1 
 56  5760 Larvie, Georgianne  14 Norris, SD               16.35  +0.0  3 
 --  4475 Harvey, Rushell     13 Missouri City, TX          DNS   1.0  4 
 --  3996 Hampton, Skayia     14 Locust Grove, GA           DNS  +0.0  3 
 --  3989 Barnes, Taylor      14 Memphis, TN                DNS  -1.8  1 
 --  5704 Bouyer, Kennadi     13 University Place, W        DNS  -1.8  1 
 --  3251 Roebuck, Kanea      14 Knoxville, TN              DNS  -0.6  2 
 --   223 Nelson, Katara      14 Balch Springs, TX          DNS  -1.8  1 
 --  5543 Latif, Al-Nisa      13 College Park, GA           DNS   1.0  4 
 --  7455 Terry, Shebanette   14 San Jacinto, CA            DNS   1.0  4 
 --  7456 Terry, Shemanette   14 San Jacinto, CA            DNS   1.2  8 
 --  3547 Johnson, Taylor     14 Cincinnati, OH             DNS  +0.0  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 11.7h  1980        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7483 Wesley, Macahla     14 Topeka, KS               12.18Q  0.2  3 
  2  8165 Armstrong, Myavia   14 Hungerford, TX           12.29Q  0.5  2 
  3  4802 Barnes, Aaliyah     14 Columbus, OH             12.35Q  0.6  1 
  4  6459 Nixon, Brianna      14 Redford, MI              12.30Q  0.5  2 
  5  7004 Green, Charisma     14 5522 Winslow Crossi      12.42Q  0.2  3 
  6  8117 Washington, Keyunt  14 Mesquite, TX             12.43Q  0.6  1 
  7  7151 Allen, Adriana      14 Miramar, FL              12.43q  0.2  3 
  8   269 Carson, Savannah    14 Naperville, IL           12.48q  0.6  1 
  9  3114 Mccoy, Jazmin       14 Independence, MO         12.51   0.2  3 
 10  7479 Wash, Breyana       14 Desoto, TX               12.51   0.5  2 
 11  6316 Henderson, Ashley   13 Florissant, MO           12.51   0.2  3 
 12  7958 Buckner, Raven      14 Pearland, TX             12.52   0.6  1 
 13  3748 Folston, Jazzmine   14 Decatur, GA              12.58   0.5  2 
 14  4168 Williams, Regine    13 Miramar, FL              12.59   0.5  2 
 15  1186 Ellison, Rejana     14 College Station, TX      12.63   0.2  3 
 16  2457 Bush, Ulessa        14 Grand Prairie, TX        12.65   0.5  2 
 17  5520 Richardson, Bryian  14 Terrytown, LA            12.67   0.5  2 
 18  6683 Green, Mia          14 Houston, TX              12.71   0.6  1 
 19  3207 Klump, Jade         14 Saint Louis, MO          12.75   0.5  2 
 20  2215 Chatman, Chante     14 Gainesville, FL          12.81   0.2  3 
 21   254 Marcus, Jalilissa   14 Brooklyn, NY             12.83   0.6  1 
 22  1910 Rimpsey, Victoria   14 Anniston, AL             12.94   0.6  1 
 23  3869 Jackson, Briana     13 Pontiac, MI              12.98   0.2  3 
 --  2801 Brown, Aaliyah      14 Frankfort, IL              DNS   0.6  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.7h  1980        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7483 Wesley, Macahla     14 Topeka, KS               12.07   0.3 
  2  8165 Armstrong, Myavia   14 Hungerford, TX           12.28   0.3  12.272
  3  4802 Barnes, Aaliyah     14 Columbus, OH             12.28   0.3  12.280
  4  7004 Green, Charisma     14 5522 Winslow Crossi      12.34   0.3 
  5  7151 Allen, Adriana      14 Miramar, FL              12.43   0.3  12.421
  6  6459 Nixon, Brianna      14 Redford, MI              12.43   0.3  12.429
  7   269 Carson, Savannah    14 Naperville, IL           12.64   0.3 
  8  8117 Washington, Keyunt  14 Mesquite, TX             12.79   0.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7483 Wesley, Macahla     14 Topeka, KS               24.60Q  1.6  8 
  2  6462 Patterson, Paige    14 Detroit, MI              24.80Q  3.6  7 
  3  4802 Barnes, Aaliyah     14 Columbus, OH             24.85Q  2.9  5 
  4  4168 Williams, Regine    13 Miramar, FL              24.93Q  1.8  6 
  5  7151 Allen, Adriana      14 Miramar, FL              25.02Q  2.9  4 
  6  6316 Henderson, Ashley   13 Florissant, MO           25.12Q  1.8  1 
  7  1186 Ellison, Rejana     14 College Station, TX      25.13Q  2.6  3 
  8  7479 Wash, Breyana       14 Desoto, TX               25.37Q  1.0  2 
  9  1462 Williams, Caela     14 Yeadon, PA               25.51Q  1.7  9 
 10  7004 Green, Charisma     14 5522 Winslow Crossi      25.07Q  3.6  7 
 11  5520 Richardson, Bryian  14 Terrytown, LA            25.13Q  1.6  8 
 12  6459 Nixon, Brianna      14 Redford, MI              25.14Q  2.9  5 
 13   223 Nelson, Katara      14 Balch Springs, TX        25.27Q  1.8  1 
 14  3114 Mccoy, Jazmin       14 Independence, MO         25.52Q  2.9  4 
 15  3207 Klump, Jade         14 Saint Louis, MO          25.54Q  1.0  2 
 16  6448 Hawthorne, Daniell  13 Oakpark, MI              25.69Q  2.6  3 
 17  1910 Rimpsey, Victoria   14 Anniston, AL             25.76Q  1.8  6 
 18   269 Carson, Savannah    14 Naperville, IL           25.83Q  1.7  9 
 19  7958 Buckner, Raven      14 Pearland, TX             25.58q  3.6  7 
 20  4475 Harvey, Rushell     13 Missouri City, TX        25.69q  1.6  8 
 21  7008 Taylor, Tori        14 5522 Winslow Crossi      25.71q  1.8  1 
 22   264 Alston, Deizuna     14 Bolingbrook, IL          25.72q  2.9  5 
 23   387 Tavarez, Shavona    13 Austin, TX               25.73q  2.6  3 
 24  2215 Chatman, Chante     14 Gainesville, FL          25.85q  2.9  5 
 25   254 Marcus, Jalilissa   14 Brooklyn, NY             25.94   1.8  6 
 26  2457 Bush, Ulessa        14 Grand Prairie, TX        26.01   1.0  2 
 27  3206 Brewer, Essence     14 Saint Louis, MO          26.12   1.6  8 
 28  6414 Owens, Tanazia      14 Charlotte, NC            26.14   2.9  4 
 29  3813 Shaw, Gwen          14 Germantown, MD           26.23   1.8  6 
 30  6683 Green, Mia          14 Houston, TX              26.28   1.8  1 
 31   192 Jackson, Katelyn    13 Glenside, PA             26.30   1.7  9 
 32  3867 Edwards, Gabrielle  13 West Bloomfield, MI      26.31   1.8  6 
 33  5643 Pettit, Deja        14 San Antonio, TX          26.32   3.6  7 
 34  6590 Loggins, Baaijah    14 Wichita, KS              26.40   1.7  9 
 35  3095 Thomas, Jasmine     14 Overland Park, KS        26.46   2.6  3 
 36  5774 Harrington, Tiersa  13 Milwaukee, WI            26.49   3.6  7 
 37  4739 Bedingham, Jacquel  13 Woodbury, MN             26.69   1.0  2 
 38  7152 Buchanan, Jade      13 Miramar, FL              26.71   2.6  3 
 39  2767 Moore, Natasha      14 Saint Paul, MN           26.79   3.6  7 
 40  3476 Bryant, Jessica     13 Deridder, LA             26.84   2.9  4 
 41  4443 Howard, Jaia        13 Milwaukee, WI            26.86   2.6  3 
 42  3552 Mcgary, Alexis      14 West Chester, OH         26.96   2.9  5 
 43  2171 Holland, Janel      13 Columbia, MD             27.02   1.8  1 
 44  7975 Merritt, Kierra     13 Houston, TX              27.10   2.9  4 
 45  4826 Carey, Cayla        13 Cincinnati, OH           27.23   1.8  1 
 46  7457 Thomas, Naomi       14 Mullica Hill, NJ         27.27   1.6  8 
 47  5965 Butler, Cierra      13 Clinton, MD              27.31   2.9  4 
 48  4398 Davis, Drew         14 Philadelphia, PA         27.37   2.9  5 
 49  6913 Claytor, Rhaniesha  13 Des Moines, IA           27.43   2.6  3 
 50  2444 Randle, Tasheala    14 Wichita, KS              27.45   1.8  6 
 51  6073 Murry, Alexis       13 Bryans Road, MD          27.52   2.9  5 
 52  4668 Gunnells, Aj        14 Carbondale, KS           27.96   2.9  4 
 53  4196 Miller, Hanna       14 Davenport, IA            28.01   2.9  5 
 54  5357 Johnson, Damesha    13 San Pablo, CA            28.06   1.6  8 
 55  5376 Anderson, Akayla    14 Queens Village, NY       28.09   1.7  9 
 56  5816 Sillemon, Jasmine   14 Wichita Falls, TX        28.26   2.6  3 
 57  2937 Theodore, Marie     14 Irvington, NJ            29.00   1.0  2 
 --  2190 Lacy, Jasmine       14 Fairfield, CA               FS   1.0  2 
 --  4388 Adams, Jade         13 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   1.8  1 
 --  1217 Childs, Deysha      13 Denver, CO                 DNS   1.8  6 
 --  3996 Hampton, Skayia     14 Locust Grove, GA           DNS   1.0  2 
 --  4331 Baisden, Kendall    14 Detroit, MI                DNS   1.7  9 
 --  3989 Barnes, Taylor      14 Memphis, TN                DNS   1.8  1 
 --  7027 Peele, Serena       14 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   1.0  2 
 --  2000 Ochoa, Jazmin       14 Austin, TX                 DNS   1.6  8 
 --  6331 Perry, Jasmyn       14 Tampa, FL                  DNS   2.9  4 
 --  7456 Terry, Shemanette   14 San Jacinto, CA            DNS   3.6  7 
 --  7455 Terry, Shebanette   14 San Jacinto, CA            DNS   1.7  9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7483 Wesley, Macahla     14 Topeka, KS               24.90Q -2.2  3 
  2  7004 Green, Charisma     14 5522 Winslow Crossi      25.11Q -0.8  1 
  3  7151 Allen, Adriana      14 Miramar, FL              25.14Q -2.1  2 
  4  4802 Barnes, Aaliyah     14 Columbus, OH             25.18Q -0.8  1 
  5  6462 Patterson, Paige    14 Detroit, MI              25.22Q -2.1  2 
  6  6459 Nixon, Brianna      14 Redford, MI              25.41Q -2.2  3 
  7  4168 Williams, Regine    13 Miramar, FL              25.27q -0.8  1 
  8  6316 Henderson, Ashley   13 Florissant, MO           25.49q -2.2  3 
  9  1186 Ellison, Rejana     14 College Station, TX      25.50  -2.2  3 
 10   223 Nelson, Katara      14 Balch Springs, TX        25.65  -2.2  3 
 11  7479 Wash, Breyana       14 Desoto, TX               25.67  -2.1  2 
 12  5520 Richardson, Bryian  14 Terrytown, LA            25.74  -2.1  2 
 13  4475 Harvey, Rushell     13 Missouri City, TX        25.75  -2.1  2 
 14  3207 Klump, Jade         14 Saint Louis, MO          25.78  -0.8  1 
 15  7008 Taylor, Tori        14 5522 Winslow Crossi      25.96  -0.8  1 
 16  3114 Mccoy, Jazmin       14 Independence, MO         25.98  -2.1  2 
 17  1462 Williams, Caela     14 Yeadon, PA               26.04  -0.8  1 
 18  6448 Hawthorne, Daniell  13 Oakpark, MI              26.05  -0.8  1 
 19   269 Carson, Savannah    14 Naperville, IL           26.08  -2.2  3 
 20   264 Alston, Deizuna     14 Bolingbrook, IL          26.11  -0.8  1 
 21  1910 Rimpsey, Victoria   14 Anniston, AL             26.22  -2.1  2 
 22  7958 Buckner, Raven      14 Pearland, TX             26.50  -2.2  3 
 23  2215 Chatman, Chante     14 Gainesville, FL          26.74  -2.2  3 
 24   387 Tavarez, Shavona    13 Austin, TX               27.78  -2.1  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7483 Wesley, Macahla     14 Topeka, KS               24.95  -1.9 
  2  4802 Barnes, Aaliyah     14 Columbus, OH             25.27  -1.9 
  3  7151 Allen, Adriana      14 Miramar, FL              25.42  -1.9 
  4  7004 Green, Charisma     14 5522 Winslow Crossi      25.47  -1.9 
  5  6459 Nixon, Brianna      14 Redford, MI              25.69  -1.9 
  6  6462 Patterson, Paige    14 Detroit, MI              25.71  -1.9 
  7  4168 Williams, Regine    13 Miramar, FL              25.82  -1.9 
  8  6316 Henderson, Ashley   13 Florissant, MO           25.99  -1.9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    National: N 53.61  8/7/2009    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4331 Baisden, Kendall    14 Detroit, MI            N 53.61q  9 
  2  7151 Allen, Adriana      14 Miramar, FL              56.18q  8 
  3  5520 Richardson, Bryian  14 Terrytown, LA            57.23q  6 
  4  4802 Barnes, Aaliyah     14 Columbus, OH             57.28q  1 
  5  6462 Patterson, Paige    14 Detroit, MI              57.43q  3 
  6   223 Nelson, Katara      14 Balch Springs, TX        57.68q  9 
  7  4168 Williams, Regine    13 Miramar, FL              57.68q  7 
  8  4485 Terry, Tiffany      14 League City, TX          57.84q  5 
  9  7984 Thomas, Rachel      14 Houston, TX              58.07   5 
 10  7004 Green, Charisma     14 5522 Winslow Crossi      58.16   4 
 10  6687 Owens, Jalana       14 Richmond, TX             58.16   1 
 12  1462 Williams, Caela     14 Yeadon, PA               58.20   2 
 13  8165 Armstrong, Myavia   14 Hungerford, TX           58.34   6 
 14  6331 Perry, Jasmyn       14 Tampa, FL                58.38   8 
 15  7008 Taylor, Tori        14 5522 Winslow Crossi      58.75   2 
 16  6414 Owens, Tanazia      14 Charlotte, NC            58.91   4 
 17   264 Alston, Deizuna     14 Bolingbrook, IL          59.80   8 
 18  7432 Sevillian, Aketra   14 Goodrich, MI           1:00.07   9 
 19  5224 Trapp, Amanda       14 Fayetteville, GA       1:00.28   7 
 20  6418 Hayes, Sidney       14 York, PA               1:00.44   6 
 21  2056 Hani, Abby          14 Orlando, FL            1:00.58   5 
 22  6448 Hawthorne, Daniell  13 Oakpark, MI            1:00.64   1 
 23  3867 Edwards, Gabrielle  13 West Bloomfield, MI    1:00.65   2 
 24   525 Ellis, Leah         14 Augusta, MI            1:00.77   8 
 25  7152 Buchanan, Jade      13 Miramar, FL            1:00.90   2 
 26  3813 Shaw, Gwen          14 Germantown, MD         1:01.10   5 
 27  6590 Loggins, Baaijah    14 Wichita, KS            1:01.32   6 
 28  4826 Carey, Cayla        13 Cincinnati, OH         1:01.50   1 
 29  5359 Mcconico, Angela    14 San Pablo, CA          1:01.51   8 
 30  6316 Henderson, Ashley   13 Florissant, MO         1:01.73   3 
 31  4994 Cleveland, Ingrid   14 Converse, TX           1:01.87   7 
 32  4398 Davis, Drew         14 Philadelphia, PA       1:02.03   6 
 33  3207 Klump, Jade         14 Saint Louis, MO        1:02.20   3 
 34  4298 Smith, Rohwanna     14 Norristown, PA         1:02.25   4 
 35  2767 Moore, Natasha      14 Saint Paul, MN         1:02.38   1 
 36   935 Garner, Tionna      13 Killeen, TX            1:02.38   2 
 37  5127 Isom, Alexandria    14 St Louis, MO           1:02.40   7 
 38  6756 Harrison, Deja      14 Houston, TX            1:02.56   7 
 39  1517 Miller, Brianna     14 Hutchins, TX           1:02.98   8 
 40  4623 Wright, Chelsea     13 Portsmouth, VA         1:02.99   1 
 41  3746 Epps, Imani         14 Decatur, GA            1:03.06   8 
 42  6603 Patterson, Jacleen  14 Cottage Grove, MN      1:03.12   7 
 43  4453 Williams, Amber     13 Milwaukee, WI          1:03.31   9 
 44  2171 Holland, Janel      13 Columbia, MD           1:03.37   3 
 45  1237 Dunlap, Claire      14 San Antonio, TX        1:03.44   5 
 46  1043 Blunt, Jasmine      14 Little Rock, AR        1:03.62   9 
 47  2106 Fields, Amani       14 Upper Darby, PA        1:03.76   3 
 48  2444 Randle, Tasheala    14 Wichita, KS            1:04.17   4 
 49  1620 Ollison, Marquel    14 Round Rock, TX         1:04.71   3 
 50  6699 Williams, Amber     14 Corinth, TX            1:04.79   6 
 51  6913 Claytor, Rhaniesha  13 Des Moines, IA         1:05.32   5 
 52  7441 Smith, Aleea        13 Omaha, NE              1:05.85   1 
 53  7480 Waymire, Madison    13 Grimes, IA             1:06.02   2 
 54  1107 Hatton, Kanitra     14 Portsmouth, VA         1:06.69   5 
 55  3372 Barrett, Candace    13 Lauderdale Lakes, F    1:07.29   4 
 56  5357 Johnson, Damesha    13 San Pablo, CA          1:07.43   2 
 57  3490 Thomas, Trina       14 Lexington, KY          1:07.59   5 
 58  7500 Wilson, Brietta     14 Neptune, NJ            1:08.09   3 
 59  2937 Theodore, Marie     14 Irvington, NJ          1:08.51   6 
 60  2608 Brimmer, Tiajuana   14 Saint Louis, MO        1:10.84   2 
 61  1217 Childs, Deysha      13 Denver, CO             1:11.35   7 
 62  1039 Baker, Jalesia      14 North Little Rock,     1:17.11   3 
 --  3989 Barnes, Taylor      14 Memphis, TN                DNS   1 
 --  7439 Shepherd, Melissa   14 West Des Moines, IA        DNS   4 
 --  7455 Terry, Shebanette   14 San Jacinto, CA            DNS   9 
 --  2349 Little, Shamier     14 Country Club Hills,        DNS   4 
 --  5710 Galyean, Monica     14 Shoreline, WA              DNS   9 
 --  5704 Bouyer, Kennadi     13 University Place, W        DNS   4 
 --  7457 Thomas, Naomi       14 Mullica Hill, NJ           DNS   6 
 --  7456 Terry, Shemanette   14 San Jacinto, CA            DNS   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    National: N 53.61  8/7/2009    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4331 Baisden, Kendall    14 Detroit, MI              53.05N 
  2  7151 Allen, Adriana      14 Miramar, FL              55.24  
  3  6462 Patterson, Paige    14 Detroit, MI              55.98  
  4  4168 Williams, Regine    13 Miramar, FL              56.25  
  5  4485 Terry, Tiffany      14 League City, TX          56.41  
  6  5520 Richardson, Bryian  14 Terrytown, LA            57.20  
  7   223 Nelson, Katara      14 Balch Springs, TX        57.23  
  8  4802 Barnes, Aaliyah     14 Columbus, OH           1:03.78  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 2:11.2h  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7984 Thomas, Rachel      14 Houston, TX            2:18.76Q 
  2  6418 Hayes, Sidney       14 York, PA               2:21.09Q 
  3  6110 Halamicek, Valeska  14 Weldon Spring, MO      2:21.85Q 
  4  6231 Johnson, Janelle    14 Spanish Lake, MO       2:26.00Q 
  5  6331 Perry, Jasmyn       14 Tampa, FL              2:22.05Q 
  6  7439 Shepherd, Melissa   14 West Des Moines, IA    2:22.64Q 
  7  3490 Thomas, Trina       14 Lexington, KY          2:23.11Q 
  8  4572 Stryczek, Kaitlyn   14 Lees Summit, MO        2:26.01Q 
  9  1739 Tan-Torres, Seline  14 Audubon, PA            2:24.46q 
 10  4399 Delorme, Kevia      14 Philadelphia, PA       2:24.50q 
 11  4522 Barnett, Camille    13 New Orleans, LA        2:25.58q 
 12  7432 Sevillian, Aketra   14 Goodrich, MI           2:26.98q 
 13  7237 Dobbs, Michelle     14 Rochelle, IL           2:27.01  
 14  6756 Harrison, Deja      14 Houston, TX            2:29.01  
 15  1419 Underwood, Lyric    13 Newnan, GA             2:30.11  
 16  5123 Lopez, Rachael      13 Ft. Lupton, CO         2:30.72  
 17  5569 Brown, Kayla        14 Pflugerville, TX       2:30.97  
 18  7480 Waymire, Madison    13 Grimes, IA             2:30.99  
 19  3008 Mardikes, Rebecca   14 Mission Hills, KS      2:31.06  
 20  4298 Smith, Rohwanna     14 Norristown, PA         2:31.06  
 21  2106 Fields, Amani       14 Upper Darby, PA        2:31.17  
 22  6907 Burson, Brittany    13 Fayetteville, AR       2:31.65  
 23  8053 Griffin, Emani      14 Akron, OH              2:32.78  
 24   947 Dombkowski, Thea    13 Austin, TX             2:33.18  
 25  8194 Leonard, Lauren     13 Wichita, KS            2:33.30  
 26  2043 Beasley, Shania     13 Orlando, FL            2:33.30  
 27   955 Vierra, Alaina      13 Georgetown, TX         2:34.65  
 28  5359 Mcconico, Angela    14 San Pablo, CA          2:34.73  
 29  7970 Jamerson, Kayla     13 Pearland, TX           2:35.46  
 30  6603 Patterson, Jacleen  14 Cottage Grove, MN      2:35.75  
 31  1825 Luksan, Jennifer    14 West Des Moines, IA    2:36.09  
 32  3816 Viera, Danielle     13 Germantown, MD         2:37.26  
 33  6786 Gardner, Sarah      14 Kennesaw, GA           2:38.58  
 34  1517 Miller, Brianna     14 Hutchins, TX           2:39.61  
 35  4623 Wright, Chelsea     13 Portsmouth, VA         2:41.19  
 36  2607 Brimmer, Kiajuana   14 Saint Louis, MO        2:42.92  
 37  2946 Beffa, Crystal      14 Festus, MO             2:47.01  
 38  1403 Terrry, Chelsey     14 Dallas, TX             2:47.26  
 39  7500 Wilson, Brietta     14 Neptune, NJ            2:48.23  
 40  6580 Patel, Riddhi       13 Bakersfield, CA        2:48.53  
 41  6075 Thomas, Tyasia      14 White Plains, MD       2:52.55  
 42  3372 Barrett, Candace    13 Lauderdale Lakes, F    2:53.43  
 --   851 Latimer, Emily      14 Moyock, NC                 DNS  
 --  6996 Caffey, Tatiyana    13 5522 Winslow Crossi        DNS  
 --  7456 Terry, Shemanette   14 San Jacinto, CA            DNS  
 --  4485 Terry, Tiffany      14 League City, TX            DNS  
 --  7469 Velez, Taylor       14 Bronx, NY                  DNS  
 --  7455 Terry, Shebanette   14 San Jacinto, CA            DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 2:11.2h  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6418 Hayes, Sidney       14 York, PA               2:17.67  
  2  7984 Thomas, Rachel      14 Houston, TX            2:18.78  
  3  6110 Halamicek, Valeska  14 Weldon Spring, MO      2:19.36  
  4  7432 Sevillian, Aketra   14 Goodrich, MI           2:20.29  
  5  6331 Perry, Jasmyn       14 Tampa, FL              2:20.87  
  6  3490 Thomas, Trina       14 Lexington, KY          2:22.64  
  7  4522 Barnett, Camille    13 New Orleans, LA        2:23.89  
  8  1739 Tan-Torres, Seline  14 Audubon, PA            2:24.11  
  9  4572 Stryczek, Kaitlyn   14 Lees Summit, MO        2:25.66  
 10  4399 Delorme, Kevia      14 Philadelphia, PA       2:28.34  
 11  6231 Johnson, Janelle    14 Spanish Lake, MO       2:32.46  
 12  7439 Shepherd, Melissa   14 West Des Moines, IA    2:46.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 4:34.1h  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1763 Adams, Katherine    14 Marengo, IL            4:51.90  
  2  6418 Hayes, Sidney       14 York, PA               5:00.20  
  3  1739 Tan-Torres, Seline  14 Audubon, PA            5:01.29  
  4  4399 Delorme, Kevia      14 Philadelphia, PA       5:02.12  
  5  5114 Woods, Jessica      14 Ardmore, OK            5:02.49  
  6  8053 Griffin, Emani      14 Akron, OH              5:02.51  
  7  1825 Luksan, Jennifer    14 West Des Moines, IA    5:02.53  
  8  7480 Waymire, Madison    13 Grimes, IA             5:03.09  
  9  2324 Pray, Laurie        14 Marietta, GA           5:03.48  
 10  5123 Lopez, Rachael      13 Ft. Lupton, CO         5:04.15  
 11  3357 Sandfort, Katie     14 Coppell, TX            5:06.55  
 12  1738 Steinke, Kara       13 Collegeville, PA       5:07.77  
 13  2768 Nielsen, Samantha   14 Saint Paul, MN         5:08.90  
 14  6110 Halamicek, Valeska  14 Weldon Spring, MO      5:10.73  
 15  4572 Stryczek, Kaitlyn   14 Lees Summit, MO        5:10.97  
 16  3009 Mcdannold, Brenna   14 Overland Park, KS      5:13.14  
 17  6231 Johnson, Janelle    14 Spanish Lake, MO       5:19.05  
 18  1822 Hughes, Sierra      13 Norwalk, IA            5:22.45  
 19  2043 Beasley, Shania     13 Orlando, FL            5:23.77  
 20  5106 Miller, Makayla     14 Ardmore, OK            5:24.97  
 21  7252 Finnearty, Sierra   13 The Plains, OH         5:26.07  
 22  7122 Jurries, Elizabeth  14 St. Louis, MO          5:26.94  
 23  1345 Kennemer, Bailey    13 Cedar Park, TX         5:28.55  
 24  2956 Dinizulu, Abena     13 Brooklyn, NY           5:29.43  
 25  3372 Barrett, Candace    13 Lauderdale Lakes, F    5:31.81  
 26   851 Latimer, Emily      14 Moyock, NC             5:32.35  
 27  1819 Davis, Angela       14 Altoona, IA            5:32.80  
 28  8054 Krejci, Paige       13 Akron, OH              5:43.35  
 29  6580 Patel, Riddhi       13 Bakersfield, CA        5:45.53  
 30  5193 Gonzalez, Briann    13 Killeen, TX            5:45.56  
 31  6242 Moore, Brittany     14 Spanish Lake, MO       5:47.33  
 32   165 Johnson, Tiara      14 Akron, OH              5:54.15  
 33  4664 Bontz, Paige        14 Rossville, KS          6:24.84  
 --  4522 Barnett, Camille    13 New Orleans, LA            DNS  
 --  1774 Wolfe, Brooke       14 Elgin, IL                  DNS  
 --  2852 Stepp, Brittany     13 Wheatfield, IN             DNS  
 --   474 Gonzalez, Amelia    14 League City, TX            DNS  
 --  6996 Caffey, Tatiyana    13 5522 Winslow Crossi        DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 10:11.21  1996        Michelle DeLaVina, Valparaiso, IN        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1774 Wolfe, Brooke       14 Elgin, IL             10:35.63  
  2  1763 Adams, Katherine    14 Marengo, IL           10:59.38  
  3  1738 Steinke, Kara       13 Collegeville, PA      11:12.26  
  4  2324 Pray, Laurie        14 Marietta, GA          11:12.44  
  5  4571 Riley, Tessa        14 Lees Summit, MO       11:17.95  
  6  1825 Luksan, Jennifer    14 West Des Moines, IA   11:20.95  
  7  3357 Sandfort, Katie     14 Coppell, TX           11:21.39  
  8  3009 Mcdannold, Brenna   14 Overland Park, KS     11:23.33  
  9  2768 Nielsen, Samantha   14 Saint Paul, MN        11:23.60  
 10  1739 Tan-Torres, Seline  14 Audubon, PA           11:38.60  
 11  5103 Lackey, Katelyn     13 Ardmore, OK           11:53.87  
 12  7500 Wilson, Brietta     14 Neptune, NJ           11:59.08  
 13  6634 Hernandez, Jazmin   14 Temple, TX            12:14.94  
 14  3332 Campos, Allyson     13 Lagrange, TX          12:25.91  
 15  7122 Jurries, Elizabeth  14 St. Louis, MO         12:35.40  
 16  2956 Dinizulu, Abena     13 Brooklyn, NY          12:40.31  
 17   851 Latimer, Emily      14 Moyock, NC            13:08.93  
 18  2986 Ogas, Emily         13 Milwaukee, WI         13:16.78  
 19  6580 Patel, Riddhi       13 Bakersfield, CA       13:21.31  
 20  4664 Bontz, Paige        14 Rossville, KS         13:55.76  
 21  5879 Johnson, Kourtney   14 Austin, TX            14:27.20  
 22  1280 Jones, Jazmyne      13 Lancaster, SC         15:52.42  
 --   474 Gonzalez, Amelia    14 League City, TX            DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 13.82  8/6/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6792 Williams, Kendell   14 Kennesaw, GA             13.89q  2.0  6 
  2  4472 Brooks, Taliyah     14 Roundrock, TX            14.72q  2.4  3 
  3  5376 Anderson, Akayla    14 Queens Village, NY       14.95q  1.1  4 
  4  2804 Haynes, Imani       14 Matteson, IL             15.49q  1.1  4 
  5  7274 Goree, Kalisha      13 Columbia City, IN        15.55q  1.4  1 
  6  4045 Brisby, Hannah      14 Mesquite, TX             15.87q  2.5  5 
  7  7432 Sevillian, Aketra   14 Goodrich, MI             15.92q  2.5  5 
  8  5519 Lawrence, Lyric     13 Terrytown, LA            15.99q  2.4  3 
  9   692 Burke, Kayla        14 Boynton Beach, FL        16.06   1.4  1 
 10  3367 Tillett, Christina  13 Humble, TX               16.09   1.1  4 
 11  3904 Price, Tierney      13 Spring, TX               16.18   2.0  6 
 12  2059 Kearse, Leniesha    14 Orlando, FL              16.26   2.0  6 
 13  2810 Seymour, Natasha    14 Country Club Hills,      16.28   2.0  6 
 14  1609 Brown, Ebony        14 Round Rock, TX           16.31   1.6  2 
 15  4840 Livingston, Kayla   14 Cincinnati, OH           16.54   1.1  4 
 16  3251 Roebuck, Kanea      14 Knoxville, TN            16.57   1.6  2 
 17  4528 Lain, Nijah         14 New Orleans, LA          16.68   2.4  3 
 18  3517 Kolder, Sarahann    14 Iowa City, IA            16.75   2.4  3 
 19   738 Jones, Joselyn      13 East St Louis, IL        16.77   1.1  4 
 20  4742 Torres, Katharine   14 Eagan, MN                17.00   1.4  1 
 21  3409 Pittman, Lauren     14 Pflugerville, TX         17.12   1.6  2 
 22  6082 Sharemet, Margaret  14 Spring Hill, KS          17.26   2.4  3 
 23  6702 Lafrance, Lakayla   13 Spring, TX               17.44   1.6  2 
 24  2349 Little, Shamier     14 Country Club Hills,      17.45   2.5  5 
 25  1733 Arcangelo, Dana     13 Audubon, PA              17.51   2.5  5 
 26   561 Niss, Jayde         13 Mansfield, OH            17.54   2.0  6 
 27  2329 Smith, Ledaysha     14 Marietta, GA             17.60   1.6  2 
 28  7454 Taylor, Leslie      13 Mt. Pleasant, IA         17.63   1.1  4 
 29  6579 Hicks, Syrea        14 Bakersfield, CA          17.67   1.6  2 
 30  1551 Green, Aerian       14 Desoto, TX               17.79   2.5  5 
 31   897 Jones, Ashley       13 Cedar Rapids, IA         17.80   2.5  5 
 32  1649 Pearl, Jaharrah     14 Kansas City, MO          17.89   2.0  6 
 33  3238 Franklin, Lindsay   14 Knoxville, TN            18.03   1.1  4 
 34  7411 Robertson, Taylor   14 Midland, MI              18.05   2.4  3 
 35  3225 Baker-Harris, Ambe  14 Knoxville, TN            18.06   1.4  1 
 36  5713 Jackson, Cecelia    14 Seattle, WA              18.52   2.5  5 
 37  4026 Samuels, Stephanie  14 Merrillville, IN         18.59   1.4  1 
 38  4865 Bennett, Shatima    14 Oklahoma City, OK        18.60   2.4  3 
 39  7379 Orosz, Rachel       14 Glenwood Springs, C      18.86   1.4  1 
 40  7117 Dean, Mykal         13 St. Louis, MO            19.01   1.4  1 
 41  6825 Brady, Erin         14 Langhorne, PA            19.81   2.4  3 
 42  4583 Scott, Daytrelle    14 Vallejo, CA              19.90   2.5  5 
 43  2326 Rice, Jaelyn        13 Kennesaw, GA             20.48   1.4  1 
 44  6828 Scanlin, Sarah      13 Bristol, PA              21.05   1.6  2 
 45  5760 Larvie, Georgianne  14 Norris, SD               22.19   1.1  4 
 --  7110 Allen, Asiah        14 St. Louis, MO              DNS   2.0  6 
 --   235 Ghaffar, Aminah     14 Pembroke, NC               DNS   1.6  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.82  8/6/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6792 Williams, Kendell   14 Kennesaw, GA             13.82N  0.4 
  2  4472 Brooks, Taliyah     14 Roundrock, TX            14.77   0.4 
  3  5376 Anderson, Akayla    14 Queens Village, NY       15.14   0.4 
  4  2804 Haynes, Imani       14 Matteson, IL             15.22   0.4 
  5  5519 Lawrence, Lyric     13 Terrytown, LA            15.90   0.4 
  6  7432 Sevillian, Aketra   14 Goodrich, MI             15.98   0.4 
  7  4045 Brisby, Hannah      14 Mesquite, TX             16.06   0.4 
  8  7274 Goree, Kalisha      13 Columbia City, IN        16.13   0.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 26.10  8/5/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6792 Williams, Kendell   14 Kennesaw, GA             26.51q -0.5  6 
  2  5520 Richardson, Bryian  14 Terrytown, LA            27.33q  0.5  5 
  3  7432 Sevillian, Aketra   14 Goodrich, MI             28.03q -0.6  2 
  4   167 Richardson, Chante  14 Cleveland, OH            28.62q -0.5  6 
  5  2329 Smith, Ledaysha     14 Marietta, GA             28.63q -0.5  6 
  6   254 Marcus, Jalilissa   14 Brooklyn, NY             28.84q -2.7  3 
  7  2059 Kearse, Leniesha    14 Orlando, FL              28.87q -0.8  1 
  8   813 Powell, Jocselyn    13 Canal Winchester, O      28.91q -0.8  1 
  9  5705 Cablayan, Tahlie    14 Bonney Lake, WA          28.93   0.5  5 
 10  5519 Lawrence, Lyric     13 Terrytown, LA            29.05  -2.7  3 
 11  1677 Mitchell, Mary      14 Highland Park, MI        29.09  -0.4  4 
 12  5713 Jackson, Cecelia    14 Seattle, WA              29.09  -0.6  2 
 13  5376 Anderson, Akayla    14 Queens Village, NY       29.15  -0.8  1 
 14   738 Jones, Joselyn      13 East St Louis, IL        29.91  -0.8  1 
 15  5013 Whyte, Gvanni       14 Mableton, GA             29.92  -0.4  4 
 16  4045 Brisby, Hannah      14 Mesquite, TX             29.96   0.5  5 
 17  2804 Haynes, Imani       14 Matteson, IL             30.14  -2.7  3 
 18  3904 Price, Tierney      13 Spring, TX               30.16  -2.7  3 
 19  4528 Lain, Nijah         14 New Orleans, LA          30.28  -0.6  2 
 20  5970 Kilgore, Briauna    14 Brandywine, MD           30.30  -0.6  2 
 21  2810 Seymour, Natasha    14 Country Club Hills,      30.32  -0.6  2 
 22  3409 Pittman, Lauren     14 Pflugerville, TX         30.69  -0.4  4 
 23  1551 Green, Aerian       14 Desoto, TX               30.82  -2.7  3 
 24   692 Burke, Kayla        14 Boynton Beach, FL        30.89   0.5  5 
 25  3038 Singleton, Cierra   14 Edgewood, MD             30.91  -0.4  4 
 26  3251 Roebuck, Kanea      14 Knoxville, TN            31.04  -0.4  4 
 27  3225 Baker-Harris, Ambe  14 Knoxville, TN            31.06  -0.8  1 
 28  1739 Tan-Torres, Seline  14 Audubon, PA              31.25   0.5  5 
 29  4472 Brooks, Taliyah     14 Roundrock, TX            31.44  -0.4  4 
 30  6579 Hicks, Syrea        14 Bakersfield, CA          31.48  -0.5  6 
 31  2459 Davis, Faryn        13 Grand Prairie, TX        31.50  -0.5  6 
 32  4679 Schrock, Madison    14 S. Hutchinson, KS        31.97   0.5  5 
 33  4026 Samuels, Stephanie  14 Merrillville, IN         32.27  -0.5  6 
 34  2349 Little, Shamier     14 Country Club Hills,      32.36  -0.5  6 
 35  4865 Bennett, Shatima    14 Oklahoma City, OK        32.37  -0.6  2 
 36  6702 Lafrance, Lakayla   13 Spring, TX               32.59  -0.6  2 
 37  7454 Taylor, Leslie      13 Mt. Pleasant, IA         33.12  -2.7  3 
 38  4134 Pringle, Kennadee   14 Lincoln, NE              33.59  -0.8  1 
 39  6147 Smith, Brianna      13 St. Louis, MO            33.62  -0.8  1 
 40  1649 Pearl, Jaharrah     14 Kansas City, MO          33.90  -2.7  3 
 41  7117 Dean, Mykal         13 St. Louis, MO            34.84  -0.6  2 
 42  1883 Kosher, Sarah       14 Levittown, PA            35.02   0.5  5 
 43  4583 Scott, Daytrelle    14 Vallejo, CA              35.31  -0.4  4 
 44  7920 Cardwell, Nadia     14 Frederick, MD            35.37  -2.7  3 
 45   897 Jones, Ashley       13 Cedar Rapids, IA         35.76  -0.4  4 
 46  1733 Arcangelo, Dana     13 Audubon, PA              36.01  -0.8  1 
 --   235 Ghaffar, Aminah     14 Pembroke, NC               DNS   0.5  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 26.10  8/5/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6792 Williams, Kendell   14 Kennesaw, GA             26.10N -1.0 
  2  5520 Richardson, Bryian  14 Terrytown, LA            27.15  -1.0 
  3  7432 Sevillian, Aketra   14 Goodrich, MI             27.91  -1.0 
  4  2329 Smith, Ledaysha     14 Marietta, GA             28.12  -1.0 
  5   167 Richardson, Chante  14 Cleveland, OH            28.72  -1.0 
  6   254 Marcus, Jalilissa   14 Brooklyn, NY             29.00  -1.0 
  7  2059 Kearse, Leniesha    14 Orlando, FL              29.21  -1.0 
  8   813 Powell, Jocselyn    13 Canal Winchester, O      29.43  -1.0 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
===================================================================
    National: N 46.99  2003        Quiet Fire TC, Hawthorne, CA                
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MY Stars Youth TC  'A'                                48.82q  6 
     1) 4477 Horn, Desiree 13           2) 4482 Phillips, Dejanira 13     
     3) 4475 Harvey, Rushell 13         4) 4485 Terry, Tiffany 14         
  2 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        48.85q  6 
     1) 6434 Braithwaite, Jasmine 13    2) 6469 Stokes-Morgan, Calin 13   
     3) 6460 Nixon, Nikala 13           4) 6459 Nixon, Brianna 14         
  3 Visions TC  'A'                                       49.14q  3 
     1) 7956 Brigance, Lagae 13         2) 7963 Fry, Chelsiea 13          
     3) 7974 Martin, Victoria 13        4) 7958 Buckner, Raven 14         
  4 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    49.20q  3 
     1) 273 Denwood, Kayla 12           2) 312 Watkins, Jessica 12        
     3) 314 Wilcox-Blake, Chanelle 13   4) 264 Alston, Deizuna 14         
  5 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         49.38q  2 
     1) 3749 Greer, Deandra 12          2) 3742 Banks, Ericka 14          
     3) 3746 Epps, Imani 14             4) 3748 Folston, Jazzmine 14      
  6 St Louis Storm  'A'                                   49.56q  1 
     1) 6312 Binder, Chelcee 12         2) 6313 Culberson, Rachel 13      
     3) 6320 Lampley, Felecia 13        4) 6323 Spivey, Marcya 12         
  7 College Station Sprinters  'A'                        49.86q  1 
     1) 1197 Williams, Tiffany 13       2) 1186 Ellison, Rejana 14        
     3) 1191 Nutall, Cory 13            4) 1192 Ramirez, Jesha 14         
  8 Gainesville Striders  'A'                             50.29q  5  50.285
     1) 2213 Ashe, Payton 13            2) 2215 Chatman, Chante 14        
     3) 2223 Gardner, Jasmine 13        4) 2224 Harris, Jaylin 14         
  9 The Heat TC  'A'                                      50.29   6  50.290
     1) 6784 Burr, Shanel 13            2) 6790 Lewis, Amber 13           
     3) 6791 Marshall, Maya 13          4) 6792 Williams, Kendell 14      
 10 St Louis Express TC  'A'                              50.38   2 
     1) 6223 Gibson, Taylor 14          2) 6226 Hester, Trenise 14        
     3) 6228 Hubbard, Lauren 14         4) 6251 Simon, Kimberlin 14       
 11 Dallas Blaze  'A'                                     50.39   4 
     1) 1392 Barrow, Breyona 13         2) 1393 Birdine, Briana 13        
     3) 1400 Oneal, Ayanna 13           4) 1402 Sanders, Adriuna 13       
 12 Grand Prairie Flash  'A'                              50.77   5 
     1) 2462 Evans, Khadijah 13         2) 2465 Johnson, Kirsten 13       
     3) 2457 Bush, Ulessa 14            4) 2459 Davis, Faryn 13           
 13 Visions TC  'B'                                       50.82   6 
     1) 7960 Butler, Alexus 12          2) 7962 Fields, Summor 12         
     3) 7967 Henderson, Nailah 12       4) 7955 Bernard, Lashaun 13       
 14 Houston High Steppers Elite  'A'                      50.97   1 
     1) 2723 Jefferson, Shamika 13      2) 2724 Jones, Aiesha 14          
     3) 2725 Maxwell, Shatria 14        4) 2726 Oaks, Jayla 14            
 15 Quad City Striders  'A'                               51.09   4 
     1) 5218 Barkley, Morgan 13         2) 5220 Habersham, Tajana 13      
     3) 5221 Jones, Gabrielle 14        4) 5223 Rountree, Kierra 14       
 16 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                            51.10   1 
     1) 6956 Anderson, Elise 13         2) 6968 Hill, Niara 12            
     3) 6971 Nachmias, Yamit 13         4) 6977 Stiffin, Taloria 13       
 17 Cahokia Elite TC  'A'                                 51.13   2 
     1) 735 Dowell, Kristen 13          2) 736 Golliday, Antwnyque 13     
     3) 739 Lewis, Tayanna 12           4) 734 Collins, Mccayla 14        
 18 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                           51.14   2 
     1) 5777 Musa, Ngosi 12             2) 5770 Allen, Alina 14           
     3) 5771 Davis, Bianca 14           4) 5774 Harrington, Tiersa 13     
 19 Mustangs TC  'A'                                      51.15   3 
     1) 4438 Bertieri, Jayne 13         2) 4443 Howard, Jaia 13           
     3) 4445 Lock, Toney 14             4) 4448 Stallworth, Anatisa 13    
 20 Capital Of Texas Heat Track Cl  'A'                   51.39   4 
     1) 798 Broadnax, Dana 12           2) 799 Easley, Latashia 12        
     3) 800 Serna, Darienne 13          4) 801 Spears, Essence 12         
 21 Florida Elite  'A'                                    51.47   4 
     1) 2055 Godsey, Ashley 13          2) 2062 Moore, Jasmine 13         
     3) 2063 Nembhard, Simone 13        4) 2067 Smith, Cassidy 12         
 22 Austin Striders TC  'A'                               51.55   5 
     1) 381 Butler, Yvonne 13           2) 382 Goode, Tytiauna 13         
     3) 383 Gorrer, Destini 14          4) 387 Tavarez, Shavona 13        
 23 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                51.58   1 
     1) 3866 Drayton, Phylisha 13       2) 3872 Jones, Jennifer 13        
     3) 3875 Luba, Breanna 13           4) 3867 Edwards, Gabrielle 13     
 24 Mercury Track And Field Club  'A'                     51.58   6 
     1) 4003 Williams, Alexis 13        2) 3997 Beienice, Konan 14        
     3) 3998 Johnson, Alexis 14         4) 4001 Robinson, Anna 14         
 25 Lincoln Heights TC  'B'                               51.76   3 
     1) 3543 Drake, Quierra 13          2) 3549 Mccullough, Taylor 14     
     3) 3551 Mccullough, Tyler 14       4) 3554 Phillips, Shawnnell 14    
 26 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                            51.81   3 
     1) 2615 Hagens, Elizabeth 12       2) 2607 Brimmer, Kiajuana 14      
     3) 2608 Brimmer, Tiajuana 14       4) 2616 Hayes, Jasmine 14         
 27 Knoxville TC  'A'                                     51.94   3 
     1) 3231 Campbell, Riley 13         2) 3252 Smith, Amy 13             
     3) 3225 Baker-Harris, Amber 14     4) 3238 Franklin, Lindsay 14      
 28 Lincoln Heights TC  'A'                               52.00   4 
     1) 3541 Allen, Kiara 14            2) 3542 Bell, Samia 14            
     3) 3547 Johnson, Taylor 14         4) 3552 Mcgary, Alexis 14         
 29 Ohio Pride TC  'A'                                    52.02   3 
     1) 4841 Morgan, Kourtney 13        2) 4845 Roberts, Montrail 13      
     3) 4826 Carey, Cayla 13            4) 4829 Curry, Gabrielle 14       
 30 Speed Tech  'A'                                       52.03   5 
     1) 6070 Fonville, Kyla 13          2) 6071 Green, Makiah 13          
     3) 6072 Mincy, Destinee 14         4) 6073 Murry, Alexis 13          
 31 All Star Training Club  'A'                           52.28   1 
     1) 166 Rembert, Unique 13          2) 167 Richardson, Chantel 14     
     3) 168 Richardson, Jasmone 14      4) 170 Salter, Briana 14          
 32 Merrillville TC  'A'                                  52.34   1 
     1) 4023 Norwood, Dariah 12         2) 4029 Sweeney, Malika 12        
     3) 4030 Talley, Jaz 12             4) 4020 Harper, Arrica 14         
 33 Track-757  'A'                                        52.52   4 
     1) 7030 Torrain, Maya 13           2) 7032 Weaver, Taylor 13         
     3) 7027 Peele, Serena 14           4) 7035 Wilson, Victoria 13       
 34 Double R Fusion TC  'A'                               52.61   6 
     1) 1610 Coleman, Monica 13         2) 1609 Brown, Ebony 14           
     3) 1611 Coleman, Vanessa 14        4) 1620 Ollison, Marquel 14       
 35 TopekaBlazers  'A'                                    52.66   5 
     1) 6872 Ross, Samahj 13            2) 6873 Smith, Tiffany 12         
     3) 6875 Woods, Alexis 12           4) 6871 Riley, Taneesha 13        
 36 West Mesquite Stampede TC  'A'                        52.74   5 
     1) 8111 Gray, Shania 13            2) 8109 Berkhalter, Adriana 14    
     3) 8116 Stepney, Destiny 14        4) 8117 Washington, Keyunta 14    
 37 Team Wichita  'A'                                     52.85   6 
     1) 6589 Dempsey, Chabrice 14       2) 6590 Loggins, Baaijah 14       
     3) 6592 Ramzah, Ciara 14           4) 6593 Rooker, Shawnmarie 14     
 38 Tdp Elite  'B'                                        53.30   5 
     1) 6438 Cooper, Tamia 12           2) 6443 Foggie, Nazirah 13        
     3) 6445 Funchess, Dominique 13     4) 6464 Reid, Caress 13           
 39 Crusaders  'A'                                        53.49   4 
     1) 1384 Agey, Katie 13             2) 1385 Agey, Madison 13          
     3) 1387 Konz, Kaila 13             4) 1386 Campbell, Jessica 14      
 40 Twin City TC  'A'                                     54.92   1 
     1) 7094 Garza, Alayna 13           2) 7099 Willis, Desirea 13        
     3) 7095 Hampton, Tierra 14         4) 7097 Mcgary, Amysti 14         
 41 Leesville Track Team  'A'                             55.17   2 
     1) 3480 Scott, Allisson 13         2) 3476 Bryant, Jessica 13        
     3) 3477 Coombs, Latara 14          4) 3478 Mccoy, Myaisa 13          
 42 Full Speed  'A'                                       55.48   2 
     1) 2167 Graves, Jasmine 12         2) 2173 Williams, Mia 13          
     3) 2174 Wood, Christyana 13        4) 2169 Hamilton, Khaila 14       
 43 Aberdeen Area Running Club  'A'                       59.24   6 
     1) 138 Kimbler, Mccamey 13         2) 139 Volk, Kaitlyn 12           
     3) 141 Waage, Morghan 13           4) 142 Waterman, Sydney 13        
 44 Texas Hurricanes  'A'                               1:12.40   5 
     1) 6688 Owens, Jarra 12            2) 6683 Green, Mia 14             
     3) 6686 Owens, Aliyah 14           4) 6687 Owens, Jalana 14          
 -- So Swift TC  'A'                                        DNF   2 
     1) 5812 Beatty, Ada 13             2) 5813 Criner, Kyreisha 13       
     3) 5814 Harris, Erica 13           4) 5815 Lee, Anastaeshia 13       
 -- Blue Thunder TC  'A'                                     DQ   2  3rd after the zone
     1) 585 Cheadle, Chayla 13          2) 586 Cheadle, Kayla 13          
     3) 587 Dobbins, Brianna 13         4) 591 Jones, Makayla 12          
 -- Richmond Half Steppers  'A'                             DNS   3 
     1) 5350 Garrett, Jasmine 12        2) 5357 Johnson, Damesha 13       
 -- Southern Maryland Striders TC  'A'                      DNS   4 
     1) 5965 Butler, Cierra 13          2) 5967 Epps, Yolanda 13          
     3) 5970 Kilgore, Briauna 14        4) 5973 Lucas, Cynyhia 14         
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    National: N 46.99  2003        Quiet Fire TC, Hawthorne, CA                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        48.35  
     1) 6434 Braithwaite, Jasmine 13    2) 6462 Patterson, Paige 14       
     3) 6460 Nixon, Nikala 13           4) 6459 Nixon, Brianna 14         
  2 MY Stars Youth TC  'A'                                48.66  
     1) 4477 Horn, Desiree 13           2) 4482 Phillips, Dejanira 13     
     3) 4475 Harvey, Rushell 13         4) 4485 Terry, Tiffany 14         
  3 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         48.68  
     1) 3749 Greer, Deandra 12          2) 3742 Banks, Ericka 14          
     3) 3751 Johnson, Keonie 13         4) 3748 Folston, Jazzmine 14      
  4 Visions TC  'A'                                       49.42  
     1) 7956 Brigance, Lagae 13         2) 7963 Fry, Chelsiea 13          
     3) 7974 Martin, Victoria 13        4) 7958 Buckner, Raven 14         
  5 Gainesville Striders  'A'                             49.70  
     1) 2213 Ashe, Payton 13            2) 2215 Chatman, Chante 14        
     3) 2223 Gardner, Jasmine 13        4) 2226 Mitchell, Imani 13        
  6 St Louis Storm  'A'                                   50.03  
     1) 6316 Henderson, Ashley 13       2) 6313 Culberson, Rachel 13      
     3) 6320 Lampley, Felecia 13        4) 6323 Spivey, Marcya 12         
  7 College Station Sprinters  'A'                        50.15  
     1) 1197 Williams, Tiffany 13       2) 1186 Ellison, Rejana 14        
     3) 1193 Robertson, Chanquis 14     4) 1192 Ramirez, Jesha 14         
  8 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    51.69  
     1) 266 Brooks, Alexandria 14       2) 312 Watkins, Jessica 12        
     3) 269 Carson, Savannah 14         4) 264 Alston, Deizuna 14         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
===================================================================
    National: N 3:48.61  2003        Quiet Fire Track Club, Hawthorne, CA      
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MY Stars Youth TC  'A'                              3:55.07q  5 
     1) 4477 Horn, Desiree 13           2) 4482 Phillips, Dejanira 13     
     3) 4472 Brooks, Taliyah 14         4) 4475 Harvey, Rushell 13        
  2 Visions TC  'A'                                     3:57.34q  4 
     1) 7956 Brigance, Lagae 13         2) 7962 Fields, Summor 12         
     3) 7974 Martin, Victoria 13        4) 7961 Cross, Tiara 13           
  3 Motor City TC  'A'                                  3:58.18q  2 
     1) 4335 Chappell, Shamyra 13       2) 4339 Fiest, Jackie 13          
     3) 4341 Hewitt, Courtney 12        4) 4331 Baisden, Kendall 14       
  4 Seattle Speed TC  'A'                               3:58.39q  7 
     1) 5708 Cunliffe, Hannah 13        2) 5709 Finkley, Jada 13          
     3) 5714 Johnson, Peyton 13         4) 5704 Bouyer, Kennadi 13        
  5 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          4:01.34q  6 
     1) 7000 Day, Mecca 12              2) 6996 Caffey, Tatiyana 13       
     3) 7004 Green, Charisma 14         4) 7008 Taylor, Tori 14           
  6 Visions TC  'B'                                     4:01.60q  2 
     1) 7960 Butler, Alexus 12          2) 7976 Mosbey, Phedenia 13       
     3) 7955 Bernard, Lashaun 13        4) 7970 Jamerson, Kayla 13        
  7 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     4:01.99q  2 
     1) 4409 Moore, Charmaine 12        2) 4412 Peartree, Alexis 13       
     3) 4388 Adams, Jade 13             4) 4398 Davis, Drew 14            
  8 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:03.78q  3 
     1) 1458 Nesmith, Sierra 12         2) 1464 Wright, Lawren 13         
     3) 1454 Bright, Kiara 14           4) 1462 Williams, Caela 14        
  9 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      4:06.08   6 
     1) 6438 Cooper, Tamia 12           2) 6445 Funchess, Dominique 13    
     3) 6460 Nixon, Nikala 13           4) 6464 Reid, Caress 13           
 10 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            4:06.33   1 
     1) 6223 Gibson, Taylor 14          2) 6228 Hubbard, Lauren 14        
     3) 6231 Johnson, Janelle 14        4) 6251 Simon, Kimberlin 14       
 11 Texas Hurricanes  'A'                               4:08.40   3 
     1) 6688 Owens, Jarra 12            2) 6683 Green, Mia 14             
     3) 6686 Owens, Aliyah 14           4) 6687 Owens, Jalana 14          
 12 Grand Prairie Flash  'A'                            4:10.90   1 
     1) 2462 Evans, Khadijah 13         2) 2465 Johnson, Kirsten 13       
     3) 2457 Bush, Ulessa 14            4) 2459 Davis, Faryn 13           
 13 Dallas Blaze  'A'                                   4:10.92   1 
     1) 1392 Barrow, Breyona 13         2) 1393 Birdine, Briana 13        
     3) 1400 Oneal, Ayanna 13           4) 1402 Sanders, Adriuna 13       
 14 Florida Elite  'A'                                  4:11.33   4 
     1) 2055 Godsey, Ashley 13          2) 2062 Moore, Jasmine 13         
     3) 2063 Nembhard, Simone 13        4) 2067 Smith, Cassidy 12         
 15 Morris Estate Girls Athletics  'A'                  4:12.02   5 
     1) 4284 Dorin, Shante 13           2) 4287 Forsythe, Meghan 13       
     3) 4302 Wilson, Jada 13            4) 4298 Smith, Rohwanna 14        
 16 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          4:12.24   7 
     1) 2615 Hagens, Elizabeth 12       2) 2619 Lucas, Jasmine 13         
     3) 2607 Brimmer, Kiajuana 14       4) 2608 Brimmer, Tiajuana 14      
 17 Track-757  'A'                                      4:12.25   4 
     1) 7030 Torrain, Maya 13           2) 7032 Weaver, Taylor 13         
     3) 7033 White, Ebony 13            4) 7027 Peele, Serena 14          
 18 Gainesville Striders  'A'                           4:12.26   7 
     1) 2213 Ashe, Payton 13            2) 2215 Chatman, Chante 14        
     3) 2223 Gardner, Jasmine 13        4) 2224 Harris, Jaylin 14         
 19 Quad City Striders  'A'                             4:13.58   2 
     1) 5218 Barkley, Morgan 13         2) 5220 Habersham, Tajana 13      
     3) 5221 Jones, Gabrielle 14        4) 5223 Rountree, Kierra 14       
 20 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            4:13.75   6 
     1) 5630 Denny, Alayna 13           2) 5628 Cortez, Carly 13          
     3) 5639 Lott, Moonesha 14          4) 5643 Pettit, Deja 14           
 21 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              4:13.98   1 
     1) 3866 Drayton, Phylisha 13       2) 3873 Jones-Fountaine, Micah 12 
     3) 3872 Jones, Jennifer 13         4) 3875 Luba, Breanna 13          
 22 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:14.07   1 
     1) 5569 Brown, Kayla 14            2) 5583 Lamb, Jamie 14            
     3) 5589 Odendahl, Gracen 13        4) 5598 Wilson, Daesha 14         
 23 Capital Of Texas Heat Track Cl  'A'                 4:14.21   5 
     1) 798 Broadnax, Dana 12           2) 799 Easley, Latashia 12        
     3) 800 Serna, Darienne 13          4) 801 Spears, Essence 12         
 24 Visions TC  'C'                                     4:14.74   6 
     1) 7957 Brown, Zaria 12            2) 7963 Fry, Chelsiea 13          
     3) 7966 Hatton, Jaelin 12          4) 7967 Henderson, Nailah 12      
 25 Speed Tech  'A'                                     4:14.98   3 
     1) 6069 Finley, Dionna 14          2) 6071 Green, Makiah 13          
     3) 6072 Mincy, Destinee 14         4) 6073 Murry, Alexis 13          
 26 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       4:15.97   7 
     1) 3749 Greer, Deandra 12          2) 3742 Banks, Ericka 14          
     3) 3746 Epps, Imani 14             4) 3748 Folston, Jazzmine 14      
 27 DeSoto Roadrunners TC  'A'                          4:17.31   3 
     1) 1514 Grigsby, Camry 13          2) 1521 Thomas, Jessica 13        
     3) 1515 Johnson, Jeturah 14        4) 1517 Miller, Brianna 14        
 28 Northeast Kansas TC  'A'                            4:17.64   3 
     1) 4668 Gunnells, Aj 14            2) 4673 Lenard, Keara 14          
     3) 4679 Schrock, Madison 14        4) 4681 Strader, Connor 14        
 29 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  4:18.64   5 
     1) 273 Denwood, Kayla 12           2) 298 Neal, Maya 12              
     3) 312 Watkins, Jessica 12         4) 314 Wilcox-Blake, Chanelle 13  
 30 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 4:21.16   2 
     1) 401 Degross, Gabrielle 13       2) 404 Evans, Kierra 13           
     3) 412 Jones, Chantice 13          4) 417 Sabah, Sanaa 13            
 31 Aberdeen Area Running Club  'A'                     4:23.00   3 
     1) 136 Johnson, Sydney 13          2) 139 Volk, Kaitlyn 12           
     3) 142 Waterman, Sydney 13         4) 143 Weisbeck, Lexi 12          
 32 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                        4:23.09   2 
     1) 4524 Campbell, Michaela 13      2) 4522 Barnett, Camille 13       
     3) 4525 Frisco, Tierra 14          4) 4528 Lain, Nijah 14            
 33 Full Speed  'A'                                     4:24.28   1 
     1) 2166 Fish, Jeryne 12            2) 2167 Graves, Jasmine 12        
     3) 2173 Williams, Mia 13           4) 2169 Hamilton, Khaila 14       
 34 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           4:25.18   5 
     1) 4594 Brown, Deja 13             2) 4617 Taliaferro, Briana 12     
     3) 4620 Wedlock, Penchell 13       4) 4623 Wright, Chelsea 13        
 35 Austin Striders TC  'A'                             4:25.90   4 
     1) 381 Butler, Yvonne 13           2) 382 Goode, Tytiauna 13         
     3) 383 Gorrer, Destini 14          4) 387 Tavarez, Shavona 13        
 36 So Swift TC  'A'                                    4:28.37   7 
     1) 5812 Beatty, Ada 13             2) 5813 Criner, Kyreisha 13       
     3) 5814 Harris, Erica 13           4) 5815 Lee, Anastaeshia 13       
 37 West Akron Track  'A'                               4:28.46   1 
     1) 8047 Curley, Kapre 13           2) 8051 Green, Dana 13            
     3) 8050 Golden, Shamarr 13         4) 8053 Griffin, Emani 14         
 38 Congress TC  'A'                                    4:29.87   1 
     1) 1314 Newkirk, Antonese 13       2) 1312 Elwing, Alissa 14         
     3) 1313 Hentz, Deja 13             4) 1315 West, Alantris 13         
 39 St Louis Express TC  'B'                            4:29.92   6 
     1) 6236 Lindsy, Talor 14           2) 6240 Miller, Alexis 13         
     3) 6242 Moore, Brittany 14         4) 6248 Ray, Aluna 14             
 40 Christian Competition TC  'A'                       4:30.04   3 
     1) 1044 Brown, Taylor 13           2) 1050 Gamble, Kayla 13          
     3) 1039 Baker, Jalesia 14          4) 1043 Blunt, Jasmine 14         
 41 Mississippi Valley TC Mvtc  'A'                     4:30.42   7 
     1) 4186 Ciluffo, Kaley 12          2) 4200 Schwarz, Claire 12        
     3) 4195 Lohmann, Emily 14          4) 4196 Miller, Hanna 14          
 42 Gazelles Cch  'A'                                   4:31.43   7 
     1) 2347 Johnson, Rashunta 13       2) 2352 Smith, Aakyah 13          
     3) 2355 Walker, Taylor 13          4) 2342 Burns, Kharis 14          
 43 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                4:33.23   5 
     1) 1547 Crow, Imani 13             2) 1550 Gray, Kailyn 13           
     3) 1557 Stratford, Keiairra 13     4) 1551 Green, Aerian 14          
 44 Gary Pal TC  'A'                                    4:33.26   2 
     1) 2277 Camper, Amari 12           2) 2280 Hemphill, Nikki 12        
     3) 2285 Mabone, Vanesah 13         4) 2286 Sago, Troynesha 13        
 45 Crusaders  'A'                                      4:34.31   4 
     1) 1384 Agey, Katie 13             2) 1385 Agey, Madison 13          
     3) 1387 Konz, Kaila 13             4) 1386 Campbell, Jessica 14      
 46 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              4:39.27   6 
     1) 6141 Murray-Thompson, Makayla 1 2) 6159 Wright, Taysha 13         
     3) 6127 Freeman, Lashay 13         4) 6144 Randall, Danielle 13      
 47 Louis Moss Striders TC  'A'                         4:39.34   4 
     1) 3609 Akkeva, Howard 13          2) 3610 Armstrong, Gabrielle 12   
     3) 3611 Ashley, Gragg 13           4) 3614 Hailey, Wilkins 13        
 48 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                               4:41.68   5 
     1) 6729 Taylor, Quincey 13         2) 6726 Rivers, Kayla 14          
     3) 6727 Rutherford, Hannah 13      4) 6731 Triggs, Brianna 13        
 49 Twin City TC  'A'                                   4:50.37   2 
     1) 7094 Garza, Alayna 13           2) 7099 Willis, Desirea 13        
     3) 7095 Hampton, Tierra 14         4) 7097 Mcgary, Amysti 14         
 50 Mantua Elite TC  'A'                                4:53.26   6 
     1) 3702 Betea, Nyeemah 13          2) 3708 Johnson, Olivia 13        
     3) 3704 Boyer, Andrea 13           4) 3705 Davis, Jamilla 14         
 51 Cleveland Mustangs  'A'                             4:56.23   3 
     1) 1149 Eatmon, Dekari 13          2) 1151 Hill, Reagina 13          
     3) 1152 Hogan, Latrice 12          4) 1146 Avery, Jamilah 13         
 -- Northeast Kansas TC  'B'                                DNF   4 
     1) 4672 Leakey, Laramie 13         2) 4676 Rozell, Josie 13          
     3) 4664 Bontz, Paige 14            4) 4682 Taylor, Rachel 14         
 -- Southern Maryland Striders TC  'A'                      DNS   4 
     1) 5965 Butler, Cierra 13          2) 5967 Epps, Yolanda 13          
     3) 5970 Kilgore, Briauna 14        4) 5973 Lucas, Cynyhia 14         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    National: N 3:48.61  2003        Quiet Fire Track Club, Hawthorne, CA      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 MY Stars Youth TC  'A'                              3:49.84  
     1) 4485 Terry, Tiffany 14          2) 4482 Phillips, Dejanira 13     
     3) 4472 Brooks, Taliyah 14         4) 4475 Harvey, Rushell 13        
  2 Visions TC  'A'                                     3:56.44  
     1) 7956 Brigance, Lagae 13         2) 7962 Fields, Summor 12         
     3) 7974 Martin, Victoria 13        4) 7984 Thomas, Rachel 14         
  3 Seattle Speed TC  'A'                               3:56.62  
     1) 5708 Cunliffe, Hannah 13        2) 5709 Finkley, Jada 13          
     3) 5705 Cablayan, Tahlie 14        4) 5710 Galyean, Monica 14        
  4 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          3:59.44  
     1) 7000 Day, Mecca 12              2) 6996 Caffey, Tatiyana 13       
     3) 7004 Green, Charisma 14         4) 7008 Taylor, Tori 14           
  5 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:01.46  
     1) 1458 Nesmith, Sierra 12         2) 1464 Wright, Lawren 13         
     3) 1454 Bright, Kiara 14           4) 1462 Williams, Caela 14        
  6 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     4:02.07  
     1) 4409 Moore, Charmaine 12        2) 4412 Peartree, Alexis 13       
     3) 4399 Delorme, Kevia 14          4) 4398 Davis, Drew 14            
  7 Visions TC  'B'                                     4:04.18  
     1) 7960 Butler, Alexus 12          2) 7976 Mosbey, Phedenia 13       
     3) 7955 Bernard, Lashaun 13        4) 7970 Jamerson, Kayla 13        
  8 Motor City TC  'A'                                  4:21.92  
     1) 4335 Chappell, Shamyra 13       2) 4344 Lynch, Nicole 14          
     3) 4341 Hewitt, Courtney 12        4) 4331 Baisden, Kendall 14       
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    National: N 9:29.85  1998        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mississippi Valley TC Mvtc  'A'                    10:05.65  
     1) 4186 Ciluffo, Kaley 12          2) 4199 Saville, Madeline 12      
     3) 4200 Schwarz, Claire 12         4) 4197 Nickles, Megan 14         
  2 Aberdeen Area Running Club  'A'                    10:06.91  
     1) 136 Johnson, Sydney 13          2) 141 Waage, Morghan 13          
     3) 142 Waterman, Sydney 13         4) 143 Weisbeck, Lexi 12          
  3 Visions TC  'A'                                    10:10.26  
     1) 7984 Thomas, Rachel 14          2) 7962 Fields, Summor 12         
     3) 7976 Mosbey, Phedenia 13        4) 7955 Bernard, Lashaun 13       
  4 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                    10:24.84  
     1) 4409 Moore, Charmaine 12        2) 4412 Peartree, Alexis 13       
     3) 4399 Delorme, Kevia 14          4) 4398 Davis, Drew 14            
  5 Excaliburs TC  'A'                                 10:28.84  
     1) 1830 Vaughan, Abigail 13        2) 1819 Davis, Angela 14          
     3) 1822 Hughes, Sierra 13          4) 1825 Luksan, Jennifer 14       
  6 Northeast Kansas TC  'A'                           10:31.50  
     1) 4663 Bischof, Brooke 13         2) 4682 Taylor, Rachel 14         
     3) 4673 Lenard, Keara 14           4) 4681 Strader, Connor 14        
  7 Plainview TC  'A'                                  10:32.86  
     1) 5114 Woods, Jessica 14          2) 5103 Lackey, Katelyn 13        
     3) 5105 Latimer, Mary 14           4) 5106 Miller, Makayla 14        
  8 Morris Estate Girls Athletics  'A'                 10:33.27  
     1) 4284 Dorin, Shante 13           2) 4287 Forsythe, Meghan 13       
     3) 4302 Wilson, Jada 13            4) 4298 Smith, Rohwanna 14        
  9 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                         10:44.57  
     1) 2616 Hayes, Jasmine 14          2) 2619 Lucas, Jasmine 13         
     3) 2607 Brimmer, Kiajuana 14       4) 2608 Brimmer, Tiajuana 14      
 10 Visions TC  'B'                                    10:53.35  
     1) 7966 Hatton, Jaelin 12          2) 7980 Robinson, Brianna 13      
     3) 7989 Yelder, Geordann 12        4) 7970 Jamerson, Kayla 13        
 11 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                              11:04.27  
     1) 6729 Taylor, Quincey 13         2) 6726 Rivers, Kayla 14          
     3) 6727 Rutherford, Hannah 13      4) 6731 Triggs, Brianna 13        
 12 Speed Tech  'A'                                    11:06.94  
     1) 6069 Finley, Dionna 14          2) 6071 Green, Makiah 13          
     3) 6073 Murry, Alexis 13           4) 6075 Thomas, Tyasia 14         
 13 Blue Thunder TC  'A'                               11:10.62  
     1) 594 May, Madison 13             2) 586 Cheadle, Kayla 13          
     3) 600 Schweikert, Hannah 12       4) 589 Funkenbusch, Kayla 12      
 14 Indiana Cal Striders  'A'                          11:12.03  
     1) 2847 Lazic, Tatiana 13          2) 2850 Rockley, Allison 13       
     3) 2852 Stepp, Brittany 13         4) 2853 Winter, Brooke 14         
 15 Central Texas Elite TC  'A'                        11:13.47  
     1) 954 Simpson, Sarah 13           2) 956 Yager, Amanda 13           
     3) 947 Dombkowski, Thea 13         4) 951 Maberry, Taylor 14         
 16 Northeast Kansas TC  'B'                           11:17.77  
     1) 4679 Schrock, Madison 14        2) 4676 Rozell, Josie 13          
     3) 4664 Bontz, Paige 14            4) 4668 Gunnells, Aj 14           
 17 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                       11:19.37  
     1) 4524 Campbell, Michaela 13      2) 4522 Barnett, Camille 13       
     3) 4525 Frisco, Tierra 14          4) 4528 Lain, Nijah 14            
 18 Florida Elite  'A'                                 11:31.15  
     1) 2047 Cruz, Ana 13               2) 2055 Godsey, Ashley 13         
     3) 2043 Beasley, Shania 13         4) 2063 Nembhard, Simone 13       
 19 Railers  'A'                                       12:22.04  
     1) 5252 Handy, Brianna 14          2) 5247 Campbell, Rachel 13       
     3) 5262 Powell-Childress, Karmeen  4) 5261 Powell, Dyneesha 13       
 20 Full Speed  'A'                                    12:32.46  
     1) 2167 Graves, Jasmine 12         2) 2173 Williams, Mia 13          
     3) 2174 Wood, Christyana 13        4) 2169 Hamilton, Khaila 14       
 -- Motor City TC  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) 4335 Chappell, Shamyra 13       2) 4339 Fiest, Jackie 13          
     3) 4341 Hewitt, Courtney 12        4) 4331 Baisden, Kendall 14       
 
Girls High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 5-08.50  1988        Amy Acuff, Robstown, TX                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  6452 Ingram, Kieanna     13 Detroit, MI            5-04.00      1.62m 
  2  7181 Bohan, Christine    14 Avon Lake, OH          5-02.00      1.57m 
  3  3008 Mardikes, Rebecca   14 Mission Hills, KS     J5-02.00      1.57m 
  4  5713 Jackson, Cecelia    14 Seattle, WA            5-00.00      1.52m 
  5  7352 Mcgraw, Molly       13 Bloomington, IL       J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5  7436 Sharp, Madison      13 Liberty Hill, TX      J5-00.00      1.52m 
  7  7260 Foust, Madison      13 Clive, IA             J5-00.00      1.52m 
  7  6248 Ray, Aluna          14 Spanish Lake, MO      J5-00.00      1.52m 
  9   167 Richardson, Chante  14 Cleveland, OH          4-10.00      1.47m 
  9  2903 Edwards, Tanise     13 Phila., PA             4-10.00      1.47m 
  9  2326 Rice, Jaelyn        13 Kennesaw, GA           4-10.00      1.47m 
 12  3517 Kolder, Sarahann    14 Iowa City, IA          4-08.00      1.42m 
 12  7188 Brigham, Emily      14 Shawnee, KS            4-08.00      1.42m 
 12   692 Burke, Kayla        14 Boynton Beach, FL      4-08.00      1.42m 
 12  6331 Perry, Jasmyn       14 Tampa, FL              4-08.00      1.42m 
 12  3114 Mccoy, Jazmin       14 Independence, MO       4-08.00      1.42m 
 12  7274 Goree, Kalisha      13 Columbia City, IN      4-08.00      1.42m 
 12  8200 Bailey, Ebone       14 Brentwood, TN          4-08.00      1.42m 
 19  2224 Harris, Jaylin      14 Gainesville, FL        4-06.00      1.37m 
 19  4679 Schrock, Madison    14 S. Hutchinson, KS      4-06.00      1.37m 
 21  3367 Tillett, Christina  13 Humble, TX             4-04.00      1.32m 
 21  3900 Feeney, Abby        14 Spring, TX             4-04.00      1.32m 
 23  1003 Gary, Jasmine       14 Charlotte, NC          4-02.00      1.27m 
 --  1248 Reece, Clarice      14 San Antonio, TX             NH            
 --  1883 Kosher, Sarah       14 Levittown, PA               NH            
 --  7427 Schaper, Claire     13 San Antonio, TX            DNS            
 --  7225 Cummings, Staci     13 Smithville, MO             DNS            
 --   698 Huff, Denisha       14 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS            
 --  7304 Hulandel, Aliyah    13 Randolph, NJ               DNS            
 --   235 Ghaffar, Aminah     14 Pembroke, NC               DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 11-04  2004        Stephanie Foreman, Hot Springs, AR          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7444 Southwell, Sophie   14 Celina, TX            10-07.00      3.22m 
  2  7324 Kavgazoff, Rachael  13 Floyds Knobs, IN       8-00.00      2.43m 
  3  2093 Dodds, Carline      13 Champaign, IL         J8-00.00      2.43m 
  4  5214 Danker, Ashton      14 Oklahoma City, OK      7-00.00      2.13m 
  5  1248 Reece, Clarice      14 San Antonio, TX       J7-00.00      2.13m 
  6  7506 Wolf-Knighten, Dan  13 New Caney, TX         J7-00.00      2.13m 
 --  3663 Benson, Kristin     13 Madill, OK                  NH            
 --   480 Gautreaux, Janie    14 Larose, LA                 DNS            
 --  7431 Scillitani, Isabel  14 Fulshear, TX               DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    National: N 19-02.75  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  6792 Williams, Kendell   14 Kennesaw, GA          18-09.50   1.5     5.72m 
  2   269 Carson, Savannah    14 Naperville, IL        18-08.75  +0.0     5.70m 
  3  7479 Wash, Breyana       14 Desoto, TX            18-08.50   0.5     5.70m 
  4  4001 Robinson, Anna      14 Desoto, TX            18-07.25  +0.0     5.67m 
  5  4472 Brooks, Taliyah     14 Roundrock, TX         18-02.50   1.4     5.54m 
  6  1186 Ellison, Rejana     14 College Station, TX   18-00.00   1.1     5.48m 
  7  2616 Hayes, Jasmine      14 Saint Louis, MO       17-11.75  +0.0     5.48m 
  8  7274 Goree, Kalisha      13 Columbia City, IN     17-02.00   0.7     5.23m 
  9   254 Marcus, Jalilissa   14 Brooklyn, NY          17-00.25  +0.0     5.18m 
 10  2056 Hani, Abby          14 Orlando, FL           16-11.25   0.8     5.16m 
 11  7188 Brigham, Emily      14 Shawnee, KS           16-10.25   0.3     5.13m 
 12  2190 Lacy, Jasmine       14 Fairfield, CA         16-09.50  +0.0     5.11m 
 13  3114 Mccoy, Jazmin       14 Independence, MO      16-08.50   0.4     5.09m 
 14   734 Collins, Mccayla    14 East St Louis, IL     16-07.75  +0.0     5.07m 
 15  3076 Anderson, Gabriell  13 Peculiar, MO          16-07.25  +0.0     5.06m 
 16  3998 Johnson, Alexis     14 Desoto, TX            16-06.50   0.1     5.04m 
 16  5198 Young, Aloysia      14 Killeen, TX           16-06.50   0.2     5.04m 
 18  3095 Thomas, Jasmine     14 Overland Park, KS     16-03.50   1.0     4.96m 
 19  4004 Wright, Deja        14 Desoto, TX            16-03.00   0.3     4.95m 
 20   525 Ellis, Leah         14 Augusta, MI           16-02.50   1.0     4.94m 
 21  3490 Thomas, Trina       14 Lexington, KY         15-05.75   1.0     4.71m 
 21  2224 Harris, Jaylin      14 Gainesville, FL       15-05.75   0.4     4.71m 
 23  3900 Feeney, Abby        14 Spring, TX            15-05.25  +0.0     4.70m 
 24   167 Richardson, Chante  14 Cleveland, OH         15-04.75   1.7     4.69m 
 25  3489 Perdue, Gabriel     14 Lexington, KY         15-03.00   0.1     4.64m 
 26  1677 Mitchell, Mary      14 Highland Park, MI     15-02.50  +0.0     4.63m 
 27  2505 Mckoy, Toni         13 Grimesland, NC        15-01.00  +0.0     4.59m 
 27  5710 Galyean, Monica     14 Shoreline, WA         15-01.00  +0.0     4.59m 
 29  7411 Robertson, Taylor   14 Midland, MI           15-00.75   0.1     4.59m 
 30  7372 Nickel, Grace       14 Ambler, PA            14-11.75  +0.0     4.56m 
 31  6223 Gibson, Taylor      14 Spanish Lake, MO      14-10.25  +0.0     4.52m 
 32  3367 Tillett, Christina  13 Humble, TX            14-10.00  +0.0     4.52m 
 33  7457 Thomas, Naomi       14 Mullica Hill, NJ      14-09.75   0.6     4.51m 
 34  2767 Moore, Natasha      14 Saint Paul, MN        14-08.75  +0.0     4.48m 
 35  4623 Wright, Chelsea     13 Portsmouth, VA        14-08.00  +0.0     4.47m 
 36  5816 Sillemon, Jasmine   14 Wichita Falls, TX     14-07.75  +0.0     4.46m 
 37  4196 Miller, Hanna       14 Davenport, IA         14-07.00  +0.0     4.44m 
 38  1785 Williams, Patience  13 Laurel, MD            14-03.50  +0.0     4.35m 
 39  5598 Wilson, Daesha      14 Round Rock, TX        14-02.25   0.7     4.32m 
 40   166 Rembert, Unique     13 Cleveland, OH         14-00.75  +0.0     4.28m 
 41  7379 Orosz, Rachel       14 Glenwood Springs, C   13-11.00   0.6     4.24m 
 42  7454 Taylor, Leslie      13 Mt. Pleasant, IA      13-09.50  +0.0     4.20m 
 43  1003 Gary, Jasmine       14 Charlotte, NC         13-06.50  +0.0     4.12m 
 44   478 Foret, Blake        14 Galliano, LA          13-06.25  +0.0     4.12m 
 45  1124 Marshall, Jessica   14 Clarksville, TN       12-11.00   0.5     3.93m 
 46  3517 Kolder, Sarahann    14 Iowa City, IA         12-10.75  +0.0     3.93m 
 47  4453 Williams, Amber     13 Milwaukee, WI         12-09.50  +0.0     3.89m 
 48  1109 Williams, Jamila    14 Ellicott City, MD     11-08.75  +0.0     3.57m 
 49  5760 Larvie, Georgianne  14 Norris, SD            10-10.50  +0.0     3.31m 
 --   480 Gautreaux, Janie    14 Larose, LA                 DNS   NWI           
 --  4168 Williams, Regine    13 Miramar, FL                DNS   NWI           
 --  4388 Adams, Jade         13 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   NWI           
 --  7225 Cummings, Staci     13 Smithville, MO             DNS   NWI           
 --  7304 Hulandel, Aliyah    13 Randolph, NJ               DNS   NWI           
 --  4847 Williams, Brianna   13 Cincinnati, OH             DNS   NWI           
 --  3038 Singleton, Cierra   14 Edgewood, MD               DNS   NWI           
 --   235 Ghaffar, Aminah     14 Pembroke, NC               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    National: N 40-02  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4890 Hodge, Diamond      14 Philadelphia, PA      37-03.00   1.9    11.35m 
  2  3904 Price, Tierney      13 Spring, TX            35-09.25   1.8    10.90m 
  3  6223 Gibson, Taylor      14 Spanish Lake, MO      34-05.25  +0.0    10.49m 
  4  6248 Ray, Aluna          14 Spanish Lake, MO      33-10.00  -1.3    10.31m 
  5  4840 Livingston, Kayla   14 Cincinnati, OH        33-00.00  -1.8    10.05m 
  6  5816 Sillemon, Jasmine   14 Wichita Falls, TX     32-11.00  -0.2    10.03m 
  7  3076 Anderson, Gabriell  13 Peculiar, MO          32-09.50   0.5     9.99m 
  8  4673 Lenard, Keara       14 Rossville, KS         31-08.50  -1.6     9.66m 
  9  1609 Brown, Ebony        14 Round Rock, TX        31-03.00  -0.5     9.52m 
 10  6579 Hicks, Syrea        14 Bakersfield, CA       31-02.50   0.7     9.51m 
 11  3742 Banks, Ericka       14 Decatur, GA           31-02.00  -1.2     9.49m 
 11  6955 Amoako, Bridget     14 Minneapolis, MN       31-02.00  -0.9     9.49m 
 13  3100 Carter, Jasmine     14 Kansas City, MO       31-01.50  -0.1     9.48m 
 14  2727 Stevenson, Desiree  13 Houston, TX           30-06.75  -2.4     9.31m 
 15  7095 Hampton, Tierra     14 Texarkana, TX         30-05.50  -0.6     9.28m 
 16  1883 Kosher, Sarah       14 Levittown, PA         30-00.75  -2.4     9.16m 
 16  7407 Reed, Catherine     14 Adkins, TX            30-00.75  -2.4     9.16m 
 18  4829 Curry, Gabrielle    14 Cincinnati, OH        28-09.25   1.9     8.76m 
 19  6825 Brady, Erin         14 Langhorne, PA         28-06.25  -2.3     8.69m 
 20  6082 Sharemet, Margaret  14 Spring Hill, KS       28-05.25  +0.0     8.66m 
 21   478 Foret, Blake        14 Galliano, LA          28-04.50  -0.6     8.64m 
 22  7225 Cummings, Staci     13 Smithville, MO        27-10.50  -0.6     8.49m 
 23  4682 Taylor, Rachel      14 Rossville, KS         26-10.00  -1.4     8.17m 
 24  6828 Scanlin, Sarah      13 Bristol, PA           26-02.50  -1.0     7.98m 
 --  7304 Hulandel, Aliyah    13 Randolph, NJ               DNS   NWI           
 --   698 Huff, Denisha       14 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS   NWI           
 --   576 Kahler, Lexi        13 West Bloomfield, MI        DNS   NWI           
 --  6635 Jones, Alyssa       14 Temple, TX                 DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 49-08.25  2003        Kamorean Hayes, Charlotte, NC            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1973 Turner, Chamaya     14 Garden Ridge, TX      47-01.50     14.36m 
  2  3793 Woodard, Jessica    14 Marlton, NJ           45-00.00     13.71m 
  3  7320 Jones, Kanani       13 Cherokee, OK          42-08.75     13.02m 
  4  6728 Smith, Jasmine      14 Grandview, MO         42-06.75     12.97m 
  5  4568 Regier, Brooke      14 Newton, KS            42-06.25     12.96m 
  6   797 Loveday, Hannah     14 Galliopolis, OH       40-10.00     12.44m 
  7  7250 Fasci, Christina    14 Aurora, CO            40-03.00     12.26m 
  8   699 Jackson, Alexandri  14 Boynton Beach, FL     39-10.50     12.15m 
  9  7325 Kehl, Katie         14 Wellsville, KS        39-06.75     12.05m 
 10  6393 Holifield-Brown, B  14 Tallahassee, FL       38-07.00     11.76m 
 11   929 Stacy, Lauren       14 Indianola, IA         38-06.00     11.73m 
 12  7217 Cox, Corina         14 Los Fresnos, TX       37-08.25     11.48m 
 13  8103 Bush, Erionna       14 Dayton, OH            36-03.00     11.04m 
 14  5251 Handy, Alexus       13 East St. Louis, IL    35-10.00     10.92m 
 15  7366 Mowrey, Mary        14 Findlay, OH           35-06.00     10.82m 
 16  5717 Wafer, Charcel      14 Renton, WA            35-03.00     10.74m 
 17  7925 Thomas, Kia         14 Frederick, MD         33-11.25     10.34m 
 17  3680 Shaheen, Tiffany    14 Manhattan, KS         33-11.25     10.34m 
 19  3693 Williams, Mackenzi  13 Mansfield, OH         33-03.25     10.14m 
 20  7379 Orosz, Rachel       14 Glenwood Springs, C   33-01.25     10.09m 
 21   303 Smith, Ariel        14 North Aurora, IL      32-04.25      9.86m 
 22   620 Curry, Kira         13 Arlington, TN         32-02.50      9.81m 
 23  2512 Albert, Danielle    14 Fresno, TX            32-00.50      9.76m 
 24  4556 Lang, Nosagie       14 New Orleans, LA       31-07.00      9.62m 
 25  2346 Jamison, Alia       14 Country Club Hills,   31-06.75      9.62m 
 26  7181 Bohan, Christine    14 Avon Lake, OH         31-05.00      9.57m 
 26  2904 Peterson-Wilcox, A  13 Phila., PA            31-05.00      9.57m 
 28  4102 Marsh, Dawn         14 Miami Gardens, FL     31-02.75      9.51m 
 29  8200 Bailey, Ebone       14 Brentwood, TN         30-08.50      9.35m 
 30  4096 Gordon, Aneshia     13 Miami Gardens, FL     30-04.50      9.25m 
 31  3235 Epes, Brandelyn     13 Powell, TN            30-01.25      9.17m 
 32  7035 Wilson, Victoria    13 Chesapeake, VA        30-01.00      9.16m 
 33  7462 Tubbs, Tiereney     13 Norristown, PA        29-06.00      8.99m 
 33  7247 Etheridge, Makaela  13 Morgan, TX            29-06.00      8.99m 
 35  2630 Wingo, Ayanna       13 Saint Louis, MO       27-04.25      8.33m 
 36  6962 Duruji, Alexis      14 Minneapolis, MN       25-08.50      7.83m 
 37   725 Hurt, Wilnette      14 Urbana, IL            24-02.50      7.37m 
 38  8238 Thompson, Alexis    13 Sicklerville, NJ      22-05.50      6.84m 
 39  7066 Kishen, Cyndria     13 Paterson, NJ          17-07.75      5.37m 
 --  3801 Fletemeyer, Irene   14 Germantown, MD             DNS            
 --  2398 Dugas, Alexandria   14 College Park, GA           DNS            
 --  3900 Feeney, Abby        14 Spring, TX                 DNS            
 --  1193 Robertson, Chanqui  14 College Station, TX        DNS            
 --   675 Simmonds, Nia       14 Cincinnati, OH             DNS            
 --  7304 Hulandel, Aliyah    13 Randolph, NJ               DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 138-06  1997        Julia Pedersen, Grand Forks, ND            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1973 Turner, Chamaya     14 Garden Ridge, TX        135-03     41.22m 
  2  7217 Cox, Corina         14 Los Fresnos, TX         119-06     36.42m 
  3  7320 Jones, Kanani       13 Cherokee, OK            118-07     36.14m 
  4  1238 Estrada, Gabriella  14 Boerne, TX              116-02     35.40m 
  5   699 Jackson, Alexandri  14 Boynton Beach, FL       115-07     35.22m 
  6  7325 Kehl, Katie         14 Wellsville, KS          114-02     34.79m 
  7  7250 Fasci, Christina    14 Aurora, CO              112-05     34.26m 
  8  4568 Regier, Brooke      14 Newton, KS              110-00     33.52m 
  9  3793 Woodard, Jessica    14 Marlton, NJ             102-05     31.21m 
 10  3121 Reese, Cydnee       14 Kansas City, MO         101-10     31.03m 
 11   929 Stacy, Lauren       14 Indianola, IA           100-05     30.60m 
 12  5113 Wilson, Shannon     14 Lone Grove, OK           94-08     28.85m 
 13   797 Loveday, Hannah     14 Galliopolis, OH          90-11     27.71m 
 14  7414 Rodriguez, Carolin  14 Crystal City, TX         90-02     27.48m 
 15  7366 Mowrey, Mary        14 Findlay, OH              86-01     26.23m 
 16  2512 Albert, Danielle    14 Fresno, TX               85-03     25.98m 
 17  7379 Orosz, Rachel       14 Glenwood Springs, C      83-04     25.40m 
 18  7925 Thomas, Kia         14 Frederick, MD            80-05     24.51m 
 19  4102 Marsh, Dawn         14 Miami Gardens, FL        78-05     23.90m 
 20  5251 Handy, Alexus       13 East St. Louis, IL       78-04     23.87m 
 21  4556 Lang, Nosagie       14 New Orleans, LA          76-03     23.24m 
 22  3235 Epes, Brandelyn     13 Powell, TN               75-11     23.13m 
 23  7462 Tubbs, Tiereney     13 Norristown, PA           75-04     22.96m 
 24  6786 Gardner, Sarah      14 Kennesaw, GA             71-06     21.79m 
 25  3680 Shaheen, Tiffany    14 Manhattan, KS            70-05     21.46m 
 26  4096 Gordon, Aneshia     13 Miami Gardens, FL        70-04     21.43m 
 27  4950 Mcdaniel, Taylor    13 Hallandale Beach, F      67-01     20.44m 
 28  2630 Wingo, Ayanna       13 Saint Louis, MO          66-11     20.39m 
 29  1124 Marshall, Jessica   14 Clarksville, TN          66-03     20.19m 
 30   620 Curry, Kira         13 Arlington, TN            63-01     19.22m 
 31  5717 Wafer, Charcel      14 Renton, WA               59-07     18.16m 
 32   303 Smith, Ariel        14 North Aurora, IL         58-11     17.95m 
 33  3801 Fletemeyer, Irene   14 Germantown, MD           57-01     17.39m 
 34  2904 Peterson-Wilcox, A  13 Phila., PA               56-10     17.32m 
 35  7247 Etheridge, Makaela  13 Morgan, TX               56-07     17.24m 
 36  7035 Wilson, Victoria    13 Chesapeake, VA           51-04     15.64m 
 37  2398 Dugas, Alexandria   14 College Park, GA         51-00     15.54m 
 38  7066 Kishen, Cyndria     13 Paterson, NJ             50-07     15.41m 
 39  6962 Duruji, Alexis      14 Minneapolis, MN          48-04     14.73m 
 --  8103 Bush, Erionna       14 Dayton, OH                FOUL            
 --  8238 Thompson, Alexis    13 Sicklerville, NJ          FOUL            
 --  7110 Allen, Asiah        14 St. Louis, MO              DNS            
 --  4448 Stallworth, Anatis  13 Milwaukee, WI              DNS            
 --  7490 Whitehead, Briana   14 Fort Wayne, IN             DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 125-07  8/4/2007    Avione Allgood, North Las Vegas, NV        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1391 Spoto, Brittany     13 Staten Island, NY       106-05     32.43m 
  2  3680 Shaheen, Tiffany    14 Manhattan, KS           102-05     31.21m 
  3  3678 Scroggs, Kassidy    14 Manhattan, KS            98-02     29.92m 
  4  7250 Fasci, Christina    14 Aurora, CO               90-09     27.66m 
  5   929 Stacy, Lauren       14 Indianola, IA            87-09     26.74m 
  6  1178 Gutierrez, Jacquel  14 Laredo, TX              J87-09     26.74m 
  7  7411 Robertson, Taylor   14 Midland, MI              77-11     23.74m 
  8  3693 Williams, Mackenzi  13 Mansfield, OH            77-10     23.72m 
  9  5251 Handy, Alexus       13 East St. Louis, IL       75-03     22.93m 
 10   934 Dunlap, Alexis      14 Killeen, TX              74-01     22.58m 
 11  6082 Sharemet, Margaret  14 Spring Hill, KS          67-02     20.47m 
 12  5798 Abraham, Jamarial   13 Katy, TX                 66-00     20.11m 
 13  8265 Brown, Toi          14 Youngstown, OH           62-05     19.02m 
 14  6786 Gardner, Sarah      14 Kennesaw, GA             57-09     17.60m 
 15  8267 Pettway, Constance  13 Youngstown, OH           57-06     17.52m 
 16  6825 Brady, Erin         14 Langhorne, PA            57-04     17.47m 
 17  6828 Scanlin, Sarah      13 Bristol, PA              54-04     16.56m 
 18  7462 Tubbs, Tiereney     13 Norristown, PA           54-03     16.53m 
 19  1289 Stevens, Zankel     14 Lancaster, SC            50-04     15.34m 
 20  4102 Marsh, Dawn         14 Miami Gardens, FL        50-03     15.31m 
 21   620 Curry, Kira         13 Arlington, TN            48-06     14.78m 
 22  4096 Gordon, Aneshia     13 Miami Gardens, FL        46-01     14.04m 
 23  8038 Wade-Clark, Sojour  14 Webster Groves, MO       43-06     13.25m 
 24  7383 Panka, Brianna      14 Plainfield, IL           43-05     13.23m 
 25  5221 Jones, Gabrielle    14 Fayetteville, GA         38-10     11.83m 
 --  3793 Woodard, Jessica    14 Marlton, NJ                DNS            
 --  7110 Allen, Asiah        14 St. Louis, MO              DNS            
 --  3801 Fletemeyer, Irene   14 Germantown, MD             DNS            
 --  1988 Ortiz, Emily        13 Midland, MI                DNS            
 --  1987 Conley, Taelor      14 Midland, MI                DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  6792 Williams, Kendell   14 Kennesaw, GA           2:22.38   2    791
  2  4472 Brooks, Taliyah     14 Roundrock, TX          2:23.73   2    774
  3  6331 Perry, Jasmyn       14 Tampa, FL              2:27.41   2    726
  4  4623 Wright, Chelsea     13 Portsmouth, VA         2:36.06   1    619
  5  4679 Schrock, Madison    14 S. Hutchinson, KS      2:38.66   2    588
  6  7260 Foust, Madison      13 Clive, IA              2:40.31   1    569
  7  7274 Goree, Kalisha      13 Columbia City, IN      2:40.88   2    563
  8   167 Richardson, Chante  14 Cleveland, OH          2:40.94   2    562
  9  1873 Griffin, Keanna     14 Spartanburg, SC        2:48.69   1    477
 10  3367 Tillett, Christina  13 Humble, TX             2:51.37   2    449
 11  3900 Feeney, Abby        14 Spring, TX             2:52.52   1    438
 12  7407 Reed, Catherine     14 Adkins, TX             2:56.11   1    402
 13  6825 Brady, Erin         14 Langhorne, PA          3:01.79   1    349
 14  1609 Brown, Ebony        14 Round Rock, TX         3:03.56   2    333
 15  1649 Pearl, Jaharrah     14 Kansas City, MO        3:04.31   1    326
 16  2326 Rice, Jaelyn        13 Kennesaw, GA           3:06.98   2    303
 17  6828 Scanlin, Sarah      13 Bristol, PA            3:08.82   1    288
 18  1932 Ricks-Townsel, Luc  14 Coral Springs, FL      3:13.18   1    252
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  6792 Williams, Kendell   14 Kennesaw, GA             14.02  -1.0  2    976
  2  4472 Brooks, Taliyah     14 Roundrock, TX            14.84  -1.0  2    863
  3  1609 Brown, Ebony        14 Round Rock, TX           16.49  -3.1  3    655
  4  7274 Goree, Kalisha      13 Columbia City, IN        16.70  -1.0  2    631
  5  6331 Perry, Jasmyn       14 Tampa, FL                16.89  -2.3  1    609
  6  3367 Tillett, Christina  13 Humble, TX               16.97  -1.0  2    600
  7  3900 Feeney, Abby        14 Spring, TX               17.16  -2.3  1    579
  8  2326 Rice, Jaelyn        13 Kennesaw, GA             17.43  -3.1  3    549
  9   167 Richardson, Chante  14 Cleveland, OH            17.80  -1.0  2    509
 10  4679 Schrock, Madison    14 S. Hutchinson, KS        18.02  -3.1  3    486
 11  7407 Reed, Catherine     14 Adkins, TX               18.10  -1.0  2    478
 12  4623 Wright, Chelsea     13 Portsmouth, VA           18.19  -2.3  1    469
 13  1649 Pearl, Jaharrah     14 Kansas City, MO          18.32  -3.1  3    456
 14  1873 Griffin, Keanna     14 Spartanburg, SC          19.62  -3.1  3    335
 15  6825 Brady, Erin         14 Langhorne, PA            19.65  -3.1  3    332
 16  1932 Ricks-Townsel, Luc  14 Coral Springs, FL        19.72  -3.1  3    326
 17  7260 Foust, Madison      13 Clive, IA                19.80  -1.0  2    319
 18  6828 Scanlin, Sarah      13 Bristol, PA              20.63  -2.3  1    252
 --   576 Kahler, Lexi        13 West Bloomfield, MI        DNS  -2.3  1 
 --  7110 Allen, Asiah        14 St. Louis, MO              DNS  -2.3  1 
 --  7444 Southwell, Sophie   14 Celina, TX                 DNS  -3.1  3 
 --  7304 Hulandel, Aliyah    13 Randolph, NJ               DNS  -1.0  2 
 --  1193 Robertson, Chanqui  14 College Station, TX        DNS  -2.3  1 
 --   235 Ghaffar, Aminah     14 Pembroke, NC               DNS  -2.3  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4472 Brooks, Taliyah     14 Roundrock, TX            1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2  2326 Rice, Jaelyn        13 Kennesaw, GA             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2  7260 Foust, Madison      13 Clive, IA                1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2   167 Richardson, Chante  14 Cleveland, OH            1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5  4679 Schrock, Madison    14 S. Hutchinson, KS        1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5  7274 Goree, Kalisha      13 Columbia City, IN        1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5  6792 Williams, Kendell   14 Kennesaw, GA             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  8  7407 Reed, Catherine     14 Adkins, TX               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8  1649 Pearl, Jaharrah     14 Kansas City, MO          1.40m    4-07.00    512
 10  3900 Feeney, Abby        14 Spring, TX               1.35m    4-05.00    460
 10  6331 Perry, Jasmyn       14 Tampa, FL                1.35m    4-05.00    460
 12  3367 Tillett, Christina  13 Humble, TX               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 12  1609 Brown, Ebony        14 Round Rock, TX           1.30m    4-03.25    409
 12  4623 Wright, Chelsea     13 Portsmouth, VA           1.30m    4-03.25    409
 15  6828 Scanlin, Sarah      13 Bristol, PA              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 15  6825 Brady, Erin         14 Langhorne, PA            1.20m    3-11.25    312
 15  1932 Ricks-Townsel, Luc  14 Coral Springs, FL        1.20m    3-11.25    312
 --  1873 Griffin, Keanna     14 Spartanburg, SC             NH            
 --  1193 Robertson, Chanqui  14 College Station, TX        DNS            
 --  7304 Hulandel, Aliyah    13 Randolph, NJ               DNS            
 --  7444 Southwell, Sophie   14 Celina, TX                 DNS            
 --  7110 Allen, Asiah        14 St. Louis, MO              DNS            
 --   576 Kahler, Lexi        13 West Bloomfield, MI        DNS            
 --   235 Ghaffar, Aminah     14 Pembroke, NC               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  6792 Williams, Kendell   14 Kennesaw, GA             5.84m   NWI  19-02.00    801
  2  4472 Brooks, Taliyah     14 Roundrock, TX            5.66m   NWI  18-07.00    747
  3   167 Richardson, Chante  14 Cleveland, OH            5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    665
  4  6331 Perry, Jasmyn       14 Tampa, FL                5.24m   NWI  17-02.25    626
  5  2326 Rice, Jaelyn        13 Kennesaw, GA             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50    584
  6  7274 Goree, Kalisha      13 Columbia City, IN        5.01m   NWI  16-05.25    562
  7  3900 Feeney, Abby        14 Spring, TX               4.71m   NWI  15-05.50    482
  8  4623 Wright, Chelsea     13 Portsmouth, VA           4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
  9  1609 Brown, Ebony        14 Round Rock, TX           4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    448
 10  1873 Griffin, Keanna     14 Spartanburg, SC          4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
 11  7260 Foust, Madison      13 Clive, IA                4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
 11  1649 Pearl, Jaharrah     14 Kansas City, MO          4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
 13  3367 Tillett, Christina  13 Humble, TX               4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    411
 14  4679 Schrock, Madison    14 S. Hutchinson, KS        4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    401
 15  6825 Brady, Erin         14 Langhorne, PA            4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
 16  7407 Reed, Catherine     14 Adkins, TX               4.06m   NWI  13-04.00    322
 17  6828 Scanlin, Sarah      13 Bristol, PA              3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
 17  1932 Ricks-Townsel, Luc  14 Coral Springs, FL        3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
 --  7110 Allen, Asiah        14 St. Louis, MO              DNS   NWI           
 --  1193 Robertson, Chanqui  14 College Station, TX        DNS   NWI           
 --   576 Kahler, Lexi        13 West Bloomfield, MI        DNS   NWI           
 --  7444 Southwell, Sophie   14 Celina, TX                 DNS   NWI           
 --  7304 Hulandel, Aliyah    13 Randolph, NJ               DNS   NWI           
 --   235 Ghaffar, Aminah     14 Pembroke, NC               DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4472 Brooks, Taliyah     14 Roundrock, TX            9.65m   31-08.00    507
  2  4679 Schrock, Madison    14 S. Hutchinson, KS        9.29m   30-05.75    483
  3  1649 Pearl, Jaharrah     14 Kansas City, MO          9.11m   29-10.75    471
  4  6792 Williams, Kendell   14 Kennesaw, GA             8.99m   29-06.00    464
  5  6331 Perry, Jasmyn       14 Tampa, FL                8.86m   29-01.00    455
  6  1873 Griffin, Keanna     14 Spartanburg, SC          8.70m   28-06.50    445
  7  1609 Brown, Ebony        14 Round Rock, TX           8.58m   28-01.75    437
  8  7407 Reed, Catherine     14 Adkins, TX               8.54m   28-00.25    434
  9  2326 Rice, Jaelyn        13 Kennesaw, GA             8.45m   27-08.75    428
 10  4623 Wright, Chelsea     13 Portsmouth, VA           8.17m   26-09.75    410
 11  7260 Foust, Madison      13 Clive, IA                7.90m   25-11.00    393
 12  7274 Goree, Kalisha      13 Columbia City, IN        7.86m   25-09.50    390
 13  3367 Tillett, Christina  13 Humble, TX               7.57m   24-10.00    372
 14  3900 Feeney, Abby        14 Spring, TX               7.54m   24-09.00    370
 15  1932 Ricks-Townsel, Luc  14 Coral Springs, FL        6.74m   22-01.50    318
 16  6828 Scanlin, Sarah      13 Bristol, PA              6.62m   21-08.75    311
 17   167 Richardson, Chante  14 Cleveland, OH            6.61m   21-08.25    310
 18  6825 Brady, Erin         14 Langhorne, PA            6.26m   20-06.50    288
 --   576 Kahler, Lexi        13 West Bloomfield, MI        DNS            
 --  7110 Allen, Asiah        14 St. Louis, MO              DNS            
 --  1193 Robertson, Chanqui  14 College Station, TX        DNS            
 --  7444 Southwell, Sophie   14 Celina, TX                 DNS            
 --   235 Ghaffar, Aminah     14 Pembroke, NC               DNS            
 --  7304 Hulandel, Aliyah    13 Randolph, NJ               DNS            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Youth
================================================================
    National: N  3686  8/2/2009    Taliyah Brooks, Fargo, ND                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4472 Brooks, Taliyah     14 Roundrock, TX             3686N 
  2  6792 Williams, Kendell   14 Kennesaw, GA              3598  
  3  6331 Perry, Jasmyn       14 Tampa, FL                 2876  
  4  7274 Goree, Kalisha      13 Columbia City, IN         2712  
  5   167 Richardson, Chante  14 Cleveland, OH             2667  
  6  4679 Schrock, Madison    14 S. Hutchinson, KS         2524  
  7  2326 Rice, Jaelyn        13 Kennesaw, GA              2485  
  8  4623 Wright, Chelsea     13 Portsmouth, VA            2379  
  9  7260 Foust, Madison      13 Clive, IA                 2330  
 10  3900 Feeney, Abby        14 Spring, TX                2329  
 11  1609 Brown, Ebony        14 Round Rock, TX            2282  
 12  3367 Tillett, Christina  13 Humble, TX                2241  
 13  1649 Pearl, Jaharrah     14 Kansas City, MO           2193  
 14  7407 Reed, Catherine     14 Adkins, TX                2148  
 15  1873 Griffin, Keanna     14 Spartanburg, SC           1690  
 16  6825 Brady, Erin         14 Langhorne, PA             1660  
 17  1932 Ricks-Townsel, Luc  14 Coral Springs, FL         1495  
 18  6828 Scanlin, Sarah      13 Bristol, PA               1450  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================
    National: N 15:45.79  1992        Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4578 Mccollum, Brenda    13 Fall River, KS        16:38.56  
  2  4673 Lenard, Keara       14 Rossville, KS         16:55.41  
  3  6644 Cook, Holly         14 Houston, TX           17:39.78  
  4  5906 Borrego, Marissa    14 Edinburg, TX          19:59.38  
  5  3801 Fletemeyer, Irene   14 Germantown, MD        20:12.57  
  6  6392 Higgins, Helena     13 Tallahassee, FL       20:29.15  
  7  6786 Gardner, Sarah      14 Kennesaw, GA          20:38.99  
  8  4682 Taylor, Rachel      14 Rossville, KS         21:03.33  
  9  1280 Jones, Jazmyne      13 Lancaster, SC         21:32.34  
 10  6226 Hester, Trenise     14 Spanish Lake, MO      25:32.34  
 11   620 Curry, Kira         13 Arlington, TN         28:09.70  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 11.5h  1981        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3189 Jones, Kehri        15 Killeen, TX              11.98Q  0.2  1 
  2  3800 Ekpone, Olivia      16 Germantown, MD           12.00Q -0.6  4 
  3  2821 Kimpel, Dominique   16 Bourbonnais, IL          12.03Q  0.6  3 
  4  4439 Bryant, Dezerea     16 Milwaukee, WI            12.06Q -1.0  9 
  5  1010 Jackson, Laquisha   15 Chattanooga, TN          12.09Q -2.8  7 
  6  6453 Jefferson, Kyra     14 Detroit, MI              12.17Q -2.7  6 
  7  2205 Tabor, Kyri         15 Oakland Park, FL         12.18Q -1.8  5 
  8  2046 Clark, Atarah       15 Orlando, FL              12.20Q  0.8  2 
  9  2984 Obasih, Chidera     16 Milwaukee, WI            12.21Q -2.8  8 
 10  1007 Dandy, Amber        16 Chattanooga, TN          12.13Q -0.6  4 
 11  2024 Gamble, Nina        16 Canton, OH               12.15Q  0.2  1 
 12  3815 Torian, Camry       15 Germantown, MD           12.21Q  0.6  3 
 13  1681 Conley, Sydney      15 Fayetteville, AR         12.24Q  0.8  2 
 14  7310 Jacobs, Myasia      15 Ridgewood, NJ            12.31Q -2.8  7 
 15  2692 Campbell, Strangen  16 Richmond, CA             12.34Q -1.8  5 
 16  6965 Floyd, Sidreshia    16 Minneapolis, MN          12.34Q -1.0  9 
 17  4452 Whittley, Tahje     16 Milwaukee, WI            12.37Q -2.7  6 
 18  1399 Okereke, Onyeoma    15 Dallas, TX               12.41Q -2.8  8 
 19  2806 Jones, Cessily      15 Plainfield, IL           12.28q  0.2  1 
 20  4391 Burgess, Tymerah    16 Philadelphia, PA         12.34q  0.6  3 
 21  6219 Chaney, Peyton      15 Spanish Lake, MO         12.35q  0.2  1 
 22  5711 Gates, Majerae      14 Federal Way, WA          12.38q  0.8  2 
 23  6154 Valentine, Tianna   15 St. Louis, MO            12.45q -1.8  5 
 24  6957 Anderson, Taylor    14 Minneapolis, MN          12.46q  0.2  1 
 25  4786 Longino-Thomas, Ca  16 Ohio Flyers, OH          12.49  -1.0  9 
 26  1624 Williams, Ashely    16 Round Rock, TX           12.52  -1.0  9 
 27   258 Walker, Jasmin      16 Augusta, GA              12.52   0.8  2 
 28  3174 Warren, Amiris      16 Raytown, MO              12.52   0.8  2 
 29  5211 Griffin, Sydney     15 Marietta, GA             12.53  -0.6  4 
 30  4618 Taylor, Taranisha   15 Chesapeake, VA           12.54  -2.7  6 
 31  5419 Francis, Chamique   16 Queens, NY               12.55  -1.0  9 
 32  1998 Gordon, Michelle    16 Austin, TX               12.55   0.8  2 
 33  6689 Shelby, Devann      15 Houston, TX              12.56   0.6  3 
 34  6444 France, Shayla      16 Clinton Twp., MI         12.57   0.6  3 
 35  4602 Ellick, Tiffany     15 Norfolk, VA              12.57  -0.6  4 
 36   575 Jones, Yasmine      15 Auburn Hills, MI         12.64  -2.7  6 
 37  4870 Johnson, Darion     16 Oklahoma City, OK        12.67  -0.6  4 
 38   572 Hamilton, Diamond   16 Auburn Hills, MI         12.69  -2.8  7 
 39  5421 Philson, Lateisha   15 Queens, NY               12.71  -2.8  8 
 40  3331 White, Desiree      15 St. Louis, MO            12.74  -2.8  8 
 41  7363 Moore, Brianna      15 Annapolis, MD            12.76  -1.8  5 
 42  3036 Mccluskey, Jimmia   14 Abindon, MD              12.76  -2.8  8 
 43  6916 Hawkins, Erin       14 Des Moines, IA           12.81  -2.8  8 
 44  1959 Stevenson, Whitney  16 Marietta, GA             12.82  -0.6  4 
 45  5573 Collins, Ebony      14 Universal City, TX       12.83  -2.8  7 
 46  2053 Freeman, Derrenae   15 Orlando, FL              12.96  -1.8  5 
 47  1859 Cottingham, Lynett  16 Lees Summit, MO          12.99  -2.7  6 
 48  5737 Wanamaker, Myra     15 Wilmington, DE           12.99   0.2  1 
 49  7165 Alexis, Mina        15 San Francisco, CA        13.00  -1.0  9 
 50  4902 Tobias, Tacquaya    16 Sicklerville, NJ         13.00  -1.8  5 
 51  2691 Blake, Jasiri       15 Richmond, CA             13.02  -2.7  6 
 52  7171 Avant, Kamara       15 Omaha, NE                13.05  -0.6  4 
 53  3990 Williams, Jamie     14 Memphis, TN              13.07  -2.8  7 
 54  6371 Osley, Alicia       15 Kendall Park, NJ         13.08   0.8  2 
 55  3366 Roberts, Asia       15 Humble, TX               13.10  -1.0  9 
 56  1018 Wilson, Alicia      16 Chattanooga, TN          13.13  -2.7  6 
 57  6684 Hill, Eboni         14 Missouri City, TX        13.25  -1.8  5 
 58  1796 Rackow, Tori        14 Midland, TX              13.59   0.2  1 
 59   674 Shelby, Dominique   16 Cincinnati, OH           13.83  -2.8  8 
 --  4895 Whitehall, Alexa    14 Omaha, NE                  DNS   0.6  3 
 --  2698 Phillips, Zanay     16 Vallejo, CA                DNS   0.6  3 
 --  4782 Hlatky, Rachel      15 Ohio Flyers, OH            DNS  -2.8  7 
 --  5716 Vasser, Aleigha     15 Seattle, WA                DNS   0.8  2 
 --  3301 Robertson, Kerenzi  14 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   0.2  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 11.5h  1981        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7310 Jacobs, Myasia      15 Ridgewood, NJ            11.86Q +0.0  2 
  2  4439 Bryant, Dezerea     16 Milwaukee, WI            11.86Q +0.0  1 
  3  6453 Jefferson, Kyra     14 Detroit, MI              12.03Q  0.6  3 
  4  3800 Ekpone, Olivia      16 Germantown, MD           11.90Q +0.0  2 
  5  2821 Kimpel, Dominique   16 Bourbonnais, IL          11.99Q +0.0  1 
  6  2205 Tabor, Kyri         15 Oakland Park, FL         12.18Q  0.6  3 
  7  1010 Jackson, Laquisha   15 Chattanooga, TN          12.08q +0.0  2 
  8  2984 Obasih, Chidera     16 Milwaukee, WI            12.13q +0.0  1 
  9  3189 Jones, Kehri        15 Killeen, TX              12.18   0.6  3 
 10  1007 Dandy, Amber        16 Chattanooga, TN          12.20  +0.0  1 
 11  6965 Floyd, Sidreshia    16 Minneapolis, MN          12.24  +0.0  1 
 12  4452 Whittley, Tahje     16 Milwaukee, WI            12.25  +0.0  2 
 13  1681 Conley, Sydney      15 Fayetteville, AR         12.25   0.6  3 
 14  2806 Jones, Cessily      15 Plainfield, IL           12.29   0.6  3 
 14  4391 Burgess, Tymerah    16 Philadelphia, PA         12.29  +0.0  2 
 16  2692 Campbell, Strangen  16 Richmond, CA             12.31  +0.0  1 
 17  2046 Clark, Atarah       15 Orlando, FL              12.32  +0.0  2 
 18  6154 Valentine, Tianna   15 St. Louis, MO            12.37  +0.0  2 
 19  1399 Okereke, Onyeoma    15 Dallas, TX               12.39   0.6  3 
 20  6957 Anderson, Taylor    14 Minneapolis, MN          12.43   0.6  3 
 21  3815 Torian, Camry       15 Germantown, MD           12.46   0.6  3 
 22  6219 Chaney, Peyton      15 Spanish Lake, MO         12.47  +0.0  1 
 23  2024 Gamble, Nina        16 Canton, OH               12.60  +0.0  2 
 24  5711 Gates, Majerae      14 Federal Way, WA          15.09  +0.0  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.5h  1981        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3800 Ekpone, Olivia      16 Germantown, MD           11.85  -2.2 
  2  2984 Obasih, Chidera     16 Milwaukee, WI            11.95  -2.2 
  3  4439 Bryant, Dezerea     16 Milwaukee, WI            12.04  -2.2 
  4  6453 Jefferson, Kyra     14 Detroit, MI              12.08  -2.2 
  5  7310 Jacobs, Myasia      15 Ridgewood, NJ            12.09  -2.2 
  6  1010 Jackson, Laquisha   15 Chattanooga, TN          12.12  -2.2 
  7  2205 Tabor, Kyri         15 Oakland Park, FL         12.76  -2.2 
  8  2821 Kimpel, Dominique   16 Bourbonnais, IL          12.77  -2.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 23.77  2005        Victoria Jordan, Fort Worth, TX             
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3800 Ekpone, Olivia      16 Germantown, MD           23.83Q  2.4  6 
  2  4439 Bryant, Dezerea     16 Milwaukee, WI            23.94Q  2.4  8 
  3  1010 Jackson, Laquisha   15 Chattanooga, TN          24.01Q  3.2  9 
  4  6453 Jefferson, Kyra     14 Detroit, MI              24.27Q  2.2  1 
  5  7310 Jacobs, Myasia      15 Ridgewood, NJ            24.28Q  2.1  5 
  6  1399 Okereke, Onyeoma    15 Dallas, TX               24.35Q  1.2  7 
  7   758 Mcneil, Steyce      15 Philadelphia, PA         24.38Q  2.0  3 
  8  5045 Jordan, Cierra      14 Stockton, CA             24.54Q  1.9  2 
  9  5419 Francis, Chamique   16 Queens, NY               24.65Q  1.1  4 
 10  2984 Obasih, Chidera     16 Milwaukee, WI            23.92Q  2.4  6 
 11  3189 Jones, Kehri        15 Killeen, TX              24.46Q  2.0  3 
 12  2821 Kimpel, Dominique   16 Bourbonnais, IL          24.50Q  2.4  8 
 13  2205 Tabor, Kyri         15 Oakland Park, FL         24.60Q  1.2  7 
 14  5421 Philson, Lateisha   15 Queens, NY               24.66Q  2.2  1 
 15  2024 Gamble, Nina        16 Canton, OH               24.70Q  3.2  9 
 16  4452 Whittley, Tahje     16 Milwaukee, WI            24.78Q  2.1  5 
 17  4786 Longino-Thomas, Ca  16 Ohio Flyers, OH          24.87Q  1.9  2 
 18  6444 France, Shayla      16 Clinton Twp., MI         25.03Q  1.1  4 
 19  5043 Hardiman, Iesha     14 Stockton, CA             24.57q  2.0  3 
 20  1624 Williams, Ashely    16 Round Rock, TX           24.64q  1.2  7 
 21  6965 Floyd, Sidreshia    16 Minneapolis, MN          24.69q  2.4  8 
 22  4777 Barber, Jade        16 Ohio Flyers, OH          24.75q  2.2  1 
 23  2975 Fuller-Stewart, El  15 Milwaukee, WI            24.85q  2.4  6 
 24  8023 Paul, Megan         15 Waukegan, IL             24.85q  3.2  9 
 25  5044 Harper, Jazmin      15 Stockton, CA             24.97   2.2  1 
 26  2045 Campbell, Shadaey   16 Orlando, FL              25.01   1.9  2 
 27   575 Jones, Yasmine      15 Auburn Hills, MI         25.05   1.1  4 
 28  3815 Torian, Camry       15 Germantown, MD           25.09   2.4  6 
 29   572 Hamilton, Diamond   16 Auburn Hills, MI         25.17   2.0  3 
 30  7187 Brewer, Nakita      15 Omaha, NE                25.19   1.1  4 
 31  6219 Chaney, Peyton      15 Spanish Lake, MO         25.26   1.9  2 
 32  3036 Mccluskey, Jimmia   14 Abindon, MD              25.27   2.0  3 
 33  4165 Richmond, Allison   15 Miramar, FL              25.28   1.9  2 
 34  2046 Clark, Atarah       15 Orlando, FL              25.34   1.2  7 
 35  3617 Khadijah, Smith     15 Pine Bluff, AR           25.35   2.2  1 
 36  1007 Dandy, Amber        16 Chattanooga, TN          25.43   3.2  9 
 37  4902 Tobias, Tacquaya    16 Sicklerville, NJ         25.43   2.4  8 
 38  6690 Threatt, Tericka    15 Missouri City, TX        25.44   3.2  9 
 39  6916 Hawkins, Erin       14 Des Moines, IA           25.48   1.1  4 
 40  7251 Felton, Alyssa      15 Lithonia, GA             25.54   2.1  5 
 41  6136 Lymon, Ekate        16 St. Louis, MO            25.54   2.4  8 
 42  4618 Taylor, Taranisha   15 Chesapeake, VA           25.59   2.4  8 
 43  5924 Chapman, Quintunya  16 Hinesville, GA           25.60   3.2  9 
 44  4602 Ellick, Tiffany     15 Norfolk, VA              25.68   2.4  6 
 45  1396 Haynes, Kearra      16 Dallas, TX               25.74   2.1  5 
 46  1859 Cottingham, Lynett  16 Lees Summit, MO          25.77   2.0  3 
 47  6999 Cox, Amina          16 5522 Winslow Crossi      25.79   2.1  5 
 48  1970 Jelks, Lekesha      15 Killeen, TX              25.80   2.4  6 
 49   420 Stokes, Destane     16 Baltimore, MD            25.83   2.1  5 
 50  3366 Roberts, Asia       15 Humble, TX               25.88   2.0  3 
 51  4870 Johnson, Darion     16 Oklahoma City, OK        25.92   2.2  1 
 52   258 Walker, Jasmin      16 Augusta, GA              25.94   2.4  8 
 53  3343 Thompson, Teirrel   16 Lake Charles, LA         26.02   2.1  5 
 54  4488 Young, Mayorca      15 Richmond, TX             26.05   2.4  6 
 55  3241 Heacock, Sydney     16 Oak Ridge, TN            26.05   1.2  7 
 56  4605 Kearney, Khadeja    15 Norfolk, VA              26.32   2.0  3 
 57  3709 Matthews, Jordan    15 Phila, PA                26.32   2.2  1 
 58  6530 Armstrong, Kiara    15 Little Rock, AR          26.38   3.2  9 
 59  7171 Avant, Kamara       15 Omaha, NE                26.60   1.9  2 
 60  6599 Ethier, Nicole      15 Woodbruy, MN             26.73   1.1  4 
 61  4481 Mckinney, Kenshon   15 Brookshire, TX           26.96   2.1  5 
 62  1796 Rackow, Tori        14 Midland, TX              27.89   2.4  6 
 63  5354 Hill, Terisha       16 San Pablo, CA            28.32   1.2  7 
 --  7363 Moore, Brianna      15 Annapolis, MD               DQ   1.9  2  ran inside the lane
 --  4895 Whitehall, Alexa    14 Omaha, NE                  DNS   1.2  7 
 --  3301 Robertson, Kerenzi  14 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   2.2  1 
 --  2454 Sims, Raquel        16 Houston, TX                DNS   1.9  2 
 --  6645 Curtis, Loreal      16 Houston, TX                DNS   1.2  7 
 --  4782 Hlatky, Rachel      15 Ohio Flyers, OH            DNS   1.1  4 
 --  5716 Vasser, Aleigha     15 Seattle, WA                DNS   2.4  8 
 --  2692 Campbell, Strangen  16 Richmond, CA               DNS   1.1  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 23.77  2005        Victoria Jordan, Fort Worth, TX             
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3800 Ekpone, Olivia      16 Germantown, MD           23.94Q -2.0  3 
  2  4439 Bryant, Dezerea     16 Milwaukee, WI            24.02Q -1.1  2 
  3  1010 Jackson, Laquisha   15 Chattanooga, TN          24.05Q -0.7  1 
  4  6453 Jefferson, Kyra     14 Detroit, MI              24.27Q -0.7  1 
  5  2821 Kimpel, Dominique   16 Bourbonnais, IL          24.53Q -2.0  3 
  6  7310 Jacobs, Myasia      15 Ridgewood, NJ            24.59Q -1.1  2 
  7  2984 Obasih, Chidera     16 Milwaukee, WI            24.69q -0.7  1 
  8  4452 Whittley, Tahje     16 Milwaukee, WI            24.70q -0.7  1 
  9  5043 Hardiman, Iesha     14 Stockton, CA             24.90  -2.0  3 
 10   758 Mcneil, Steyce      15 Philadelphia, PA         24.94  -2.0  3 
 11  5045 Jordan, Cierra      14 Stockton, CA             24.97  -1.1  2 
 12  1399 Okereke, Onyeoma    15 Dallas, TX               24.99  -2.0  3 
 13  5421 Philson, Lateisha   15 Queens, NY               25.01  -1.1  2 
 14  4777 Barber, Jade        16 Ohio Flyers, OH          25.07  -0.7  1 
 15  2975 Fuller-Stewart, El  15 Milwaukee, WI            25.23  -1.1  2 
 16  1624 Williams, Ashely    16 Round Rock, TX           25.45  -1.1  2 
 17  8023 Paul, Megan         15 Waukegan, IL             25.46  -2.0  3 
 18  5419 Francis, Chamique   16 Queens, NY               25.46  -0.7  1 
 19  6444 France, Shayla      16 Clinton Twp., MI         25.50  -2.0  3 
 20  6965 Floyd, Sidreshia    16 Minneapolis, MN          25.52  -0.7  1 
 21  2024 Gamble, Nina        16 Canton, OH               25.65  -0.7  1 
 22  2205 Tabor, Kyri         15 Oakland Park, FL         25.99  -2.0  3 
 --  4786 Longino-Thomas, Ca  16 Ohio Flyers, OH             DQ  -1.1  2  Ran curve lane 6
 --  3189 Jones, Kehri        15 Killeen, TX                DNS  -1.1  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.77  2005        Victoria Jordan, Fort Worth, TX             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3800 Ekpone, Olivia      16 Germantown, MD           24.21  -4.6 
  2  1010 Jackson, Laquisha   15 Chattanooga, TN          24.34  -4.6 
  3  2984 Obasih, Chidera     16 Milwaukee, WI            24.52  -4.6 
  4  4439 Bryant, Dezerea     16 Milwaukee, WI            24.53  -4.6 
  5  4452 Whittley, Tahje     16 Milwaukee, WI            24.91  -4.6 
  6  6453 Jefferson, Kyra     14 Detroit, MI              24.95  -4.6 
  7  2821 Kimpel, Dominique   16 Bourbonnais, IL          25.04  -4.6 
  8  7310 Jacobs, Myasia      15 Ridgewood, NJ            25.48  -4.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    National: N 53.7h  1980        Maxine Underwood, Dorchester, MA            
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1010 Jackson, Laquisha   15 Chattanooga, TN          54.64q  4 
  2  4777 Barber, Jade        16 Ohio Flyers, OH          55.37q  7 
  3  5045 Jordan, Cierra      14 Stockton, CA             55.67q  6 
  4   758 Mcneil, Steyce      15 Philadelphia, PA         56.05q  1 
  5  2311 Bryant-Brock, Ambe  14 Marietta, GA             56.30q  8 
  6  7497 Wilson, Ajee        15 Neptune, NJ              56.41q  9 
  7  4118 Mcgee, Dynasty      15 Flint, MI                56.43q  2 
  8  4488 Young, Mayorca      15 Richmond, TX             56.59q  6 
  9  5043 Hardiman, Iesha     14 Stockton, CA             56.73   1 
 10  1970 Jelks, Lekesha      15 Killeen, TX              57.04   5 
 11  7187 Brewer, Nakita      15 Omaha, NE                57.19   8 
 12  5924 Chapman, Quintunya  16 Hinesville, GA           57.39   5 
 13  4165 Richmond, Allison   15 Miramar, FL              57.46   3 
 14  4395 Cooper, Tia         15 Philadelphia, PA         57.48   1 
 15  8023 Paul, Megan         15 Waukegan, IL             57.53   4 
 16  2863 Henderson, Chayil   16 Crown Point, IN          57.53   1 
 17  7002 Gray, Crystal       14 5522 Winslow Crossi      57.65   5 
 18  7199 Carpenter, Skyler   15 Shipshewana,, IN         57.92   2 
 19  3860 Cross, Latipha      15 Detroit, MI              57.94   9 
 20  2317 Hailey, Nnenya      15 Marietta, GA             57.98   8 
 21   941 Williamson, Maya    16 Killeen, TX              58.52   2 
 22   280 Farrell, Amber      15 Naperville, IL           58.60   9 
 23  4408 Moore, Chante       16 Philadelphia, PA         58.89   4 
 24  1398 Newson, Quadrie     16 Dallas, TX               58.94   8 
 25  5494 Grady, Jordan       15 Lancaster, TX            59.06   3 
 26  6337 Clay, Jenessa       16 Kansas City, KS          59.30   6 
 27  5647 Wright, Lakietra    16 San Antonio, TX          59.61   7 
 28  5846 Sharp, Briana       16 Cypress, TX            1:00.05   4 
 29  3878 Ross, Lauren        15 Ypsilanti, MI          1:00.08   9 
 30  1817 Bravard, Madison    15 Clive, IA              1:00.31   2 
 31  4605 Kearney, Khadeja    15 Norfolk, VA            1:00.33   5 
 32  3606 Setterquist, Hana   16 Austin, TX             1:00.49   1 
 33  1556 Odom, Brooke        16 Desoto, TX             1:00.50   5 
 34  6919 Mcbroom, Allison    16 Runnells, IA           1:00.53   5 
 35  3806 Knight, India       14 Germantown, MD         1:00.55   6 
 36  5737 Wanamaker, Myra     15 Wilmington, DE         1:00.77   8 
 37  6371 Osley, Alicia       15 Kendall Park, NJ       1:01.04   7 
 38  2231 Thompson, Adanna    14 Gainesville, FL        1:01.14   3 
 39  1063 Swinton, Brianna    14 Little Rock, AR        1:01.67   4 
 40  2882 Drennan, Amanda     16 San Jose, CA           1:02.32   2 
 41  4476 Haynes, Kenisha     15 Dayton, TX             1:02.57   7 
 42  3958 Alexander, Kiannah  14 Cordova, TN            1:02.74   2 
 43  6470 Watters, Cadeisha   15 Clinton Twp., MI       1:02.99   6 
 44  6339 Harper, Shordane    15 Lee Summit, MO         1:03.00   2 
 45  3209 Solomon, Amber      15 Saint Louis, MO        1:03.04   3 
 46  4596 Combs, Rashaun      16 Hampton, VA            1:03.58   3 
 47  4872 Singleton, Gaylyn   16 Midwest City, OK       1:04.51   1 
 48  7924 Thomas, Jasmine     16 Frederick, MD          1:05.95   5 
 49  4526 Gibson, Leah        15 New Orleans, LA        1:08.47   5 
 50  6233 Johnson, Rayneisha  15 Spanish Lake, MO       1:10.83   9 
 --  1918 Peele, Anastasia    16 Portsmouth, VA             DNF   4 
 --  4396 Cooper, Tyra        15 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   4 
 --  4895 Whitehall, Alexa    14 Omaha, NE                  DNS   6 
 --  7495 Williams, Kristyn   15 Grand Priaire, TX          DNS   7 
 --  7369 Mullen, Kristie     16 Omaha, NE                  DNS   8 
 --  4687 Yetter, Gavyn       15 Carbondale, KS             DNS   4 
 --  2356 Young, Mercedes     15 Country Club Hills,        DNS   1 
 --  7310 Jacobs, Myasia      15 Ridgewood, NJ              DNS   9 
 --  4394 Coley, Kayla        14 Glenside, PA               DNS   3 
 --  3964 King, Rhavean       15 Memphis, TN                DNS   8 
 --  7222 Crittenden, Britta  16 Santa Rosa Beach, F        DNS   9 
 --  4838 Kinney, Jade        16 Cincinnati, OH             DNS   7 
 --  6645 Curtis, Loreal      16 Houston, TX                DNS   3 
 --  3800 Ekpone, Olivia      16 Germantown, MD             DNS   2 
 --  4478 Jones, Ambur        16 Houston, TX                DNS   6 
 --  4481 Mckinney, Kenshon   15 Brookshire, TX             DNS   1 
 --  6232 Johnson, Jazmine    16 Spanish Lake, MO           DNS   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 53.7h  1980        Maxine Underwood, Dorchester, MA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1010 Jackson, Laquisha   15 Chattanooga, TN          53.63N 
  2  4777 Barber, Jade        16 Ohio Flyers, OH          54.35  
  3   758 Mcneil, Steyce      15 Philadelphia, PA         55.15  
  4  2311 Bryant-Brock, Ambe  14 Marietta, GA             55.91  
  5  5045 Jordan, Cierra      14 Stockton, CA             55.95  
  6  7497 Wilson, Ajee        15 Neptune, NJ              56.21  
  7  4488 Young, Mayorca      15 Richmond, TX             56.96  
  8  4118 Mcgee, Dynasty      15 Flint, MI                57.05  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.08  8/5/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7497 Wilson, Ajee        15 Neptune, NJ            2:11.65Q 
  2   290 Horton, Jahnell     15 Bolingbrook, IL        2:16.24Q 
  3   416 Robinson, Brinae    14 Baltimore, MD          2:16.94Q 
  4  2954 Dasilva, Shanique   15 Brooklyn, NY           2:17.83Q 
  5  3254 Stover, Rebecca     15 Knoxville, TN          2:18.54Q 
  6   941 Williamson, Maya    16 Killeen, TX            2:18.04q 
  7  7369 Mullen, Kristie     16 Omaha, NE              2:18.08q 
  8  3964 King, Rhavean       15 Memphis, TN            2:18.45q 
  9  5647 Wright, Lakietra    16 San Antonio, TX        2:18.68q 
 10   313 Wickware, Taylor    16 Geneva, IL             2:19.18q 
 11  7006 Pettway, Aaliyah    14 5522 Winslow Crossi    2:19.19q 
 12   131 Ingram, Siarria     15 Harker Heights, TX     2:20.96q 
 13  3606 Setterquist, Hana   16 Austin, TX             2:21.89  
 14  7007 Philpot, Bria       16 5522 Winslow Crossi    2:22.54  
 15  2808 Letts, Brittany     16 Hazel Crest, IL        2:22.55  
 16  5832 Evans, Diana        14 Spring, TX             2:22.87  
 17  4612 Morton, Shannon     16 Norfolk, VA            2:23.06  
 18  2544 Gorham, Tamerah     14 Arlington, TX          2:23.53  
 19  5343 Shearer, Megan      15 San Carlos, CA         2:24.71  
 20   156 Womack, Janasia     16 Chester, PA            2:24.75  
 21  4396 Cooper, Tyra        15 Philadelphia, PA       2:24.96  
 22  3605 Johnson, Bailey     16 Austin, TX             2:25.73  
 23  2550 Milhoan, Madison    15 Arlington, TX          2:26.50  
 24  3860 Cross, Latipha      15 Detroit, MI            2:26.62  
 25  6919 Mcbroom, Allison    16 Runnells, IA           2:27.15  
 26  5126 Allen, Tyrona       15 St Louis, MO           2:29.86  
 27   792 Triplett, Brianna   16 Lansing, MI            2:30.45  
 28  5811 Roberts, Breannie   16 Detroit, MI            2:31.33  
 29   421 Summerville, Regin  15 Baltimore, MD          2:31.73  
 30  4872 Singleton, Gaylyn   16 Midwest City, OK       2:31.75  
 31  4670 Jensen, Rebekah     16 Topeka, KS             2:33.62  
 32  5260 Mcneese, Channell   16 East St. Louis, IL     2:34.10  
 33  3664 Howell, Destiny     15 Madill, OK             2:34.57  
 34  7448 Strasser, Carolinn  15 Westland, MI           2:34.70  
 35  2949 Foltz, Lainey       14 Festus, MO             2:35.63  
 36  4401 Harris, Imani       14 Philadelphia, PA       2:35.83  
 37  2109 Jackson, Audrey     16 Upper Darby, PA        2:36.04  
 38  4405 Marquis, Francine   15 Philadelphia, PA       2:37.08  
 39  5887 Williams, Chelsea   16 Houston, TX            2:40.87  
 40  1055 Jones, Tara         16 Little Rock, AR        2:40.96  
 41  2921 Cambell, Tiffany    15 Jacksonville, FL       2:41.95  
 42  3196 Bickel, Kelly       16 Brentwood, TN          2:42.76  
 43  2289 Zeitler, Abigail    15 Valparaiso, IN         2:44.39  
 44  4721 Harris, Shirrae     15 Houston, TX            2:44.81  
 45  2189 Earl, Alexus        15 Oakley, CA             2:49.27  
 46  4596 Combs, Rashaun      16 Hampton, VA            2:53.07  
 47  4478 Jones, Ambur        16 Houston, TX            2:54.59  
 48  2923 Davis, Courtney     16 Jacksonville, FL       2:54.60  
 49  4775 Montgomery, Dyesea  15 Shaker Heights, OH     3:03.90  
 50  1709 Weatherspoon, Tayl  15 Baker, LA              3:06.63  
 51  5757 Boltz, Kelsey       14 St. Francis, SD        3:23.27  
 --  7495 Williams, Kristyn   15 Grand Priaire, TX          DNS  
 --  1818 Criner, Nicole      14 West Des Moines, IA        DNS  
 --  1953 Dargenson, Alexis   16 Marietta, GA               DNS  
 --  3958 Alexander, Kiannah  14 Cordova, TN                DNS  
 --  1790 Brock, Zoe          15 Midland, TX                DNS  
 --  1827 Nelson, Katie       16 Osceola, IA                DNS  
 --  6820 Wells, Alexis       15 Louisville, KY             DNS  
 --  5102 Jordan, Spencer     16 Ardmore, OK                DNS  
 --  3806 Knight, India       14 Germantown, MD             DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.08  8/5/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  7497 Wilson, Ajee        15 Neptune, NJ            2:07.08N 
  2  2954 Dasilva, Shanique   15 Brooklyn, NY           2:14.06  
  3  3964 King, Rhavean       15 Memphis, TN            2:15.07  
  4   290 Horton, Jahnell     15 Bolingbrook, IL        2:15.43  
  5   941 Williamson, Maya    16 Killeen, TX            2:16.04  
  6  3254 Stover, Rebecca     15 Knoxville, TN          2:17.25  
  7  5647 Wright, Lakietra    16 San Antonio, TX        2:17.82  
  8   416 Robinson, Brinae    14 Baltimore, MD          2:18.20  
  9  7369 Mullen, Kristie     16 Omaha, NE              2:18.77  
 10   313 Wickware, Taylor    16 Geneva, IL             2:20.50  
 11  7006 Pettway, Aaliyah    14 5522 Winslow Crossi    2:21.54  
 12   131 Ingram, Siarria     15 Harker Heights, TX     2:32.39  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 4:34.51  8/6/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7497 Wilson, Ajee        15 Neptune, NJ            4:34.51N 
  2  2954 Dasilva, Shanique   15 Brooklyn, NY           4:45.65  
  3  3254 Stover, Rebecca     15 Knoxville, TN          4:46.66  
  4  1818 Criner, Nicole      14 West Des Moines, IA    4:47.54  
  5  5343 Shearer, Megan      15 San Carlos, CA         4:49.19  
  6   148 Hook, Kaley         16 Shandon, CA            4:50.81  
  7   290 Horton, Jahnell     15 Bolingbrook, IL        4:53.47  
  8  7243 Eddington, Dianna   16 Riceville, TN          4:55.04  
  9  5832 Evans, Diana        14 Spring, TX             4:55.64  
 10   147 Cline, Madison      16 Paso Robles, CA        4:58.70  
 11  5878 Baptista, Rachel    16 Austin, TX             4:59.54  
 12  1737 Mcateer, Amber      15 King Of Prussia, PA    5:01.97  
 13  2808 Letts, Brittany     16 Hazel Crest, IL        5:02.86  
 14  3211 Sumner, Angie       15 Saint Louis, MO        5:03.45  
 15  7007 Philpot, Bria       16 5522 Winslow Crossi    5:03.51  
 16   131 Ingram, Siarria     15 Harker Heights, TX     5:05.84  
 17  3964 King, Rhavean       15 Memphis, TN            5:09.51  
 18  2544 Gorham, Tamerah     14 Arlington, TX          5:10.57  
 19  4390 Booker, Jazmin      14 Philadelphia, PA       5:13.12  
 20  5100 Davis, Alex         15 Ardmore, OK            5:15.00  
 21  7215 Copeland, Tori      16 Paragould, AR          5:15.81  
 22  1463 Wilson, Siani       14 Lansdowne, PA          5:17.27  
 23  7193 Brush, Emily        14 Clive, IA              5:17.46  
 24  5101 Hickman, Rebekah    16 Ardmore, OK            5:17.58  
 25  7484 West, Kayla         14 Lees Summit, MO        5:18.51  
 26   421 Summerville, Regin  15 Baltimore, MD          5:18.57  
 27  5089 Walker, Catie       16 Keller, TX             5:18.62  
 28  5887 Williams, Chelsea   16 Houston, TX            5:20.23  
 29  5126 Allen, Tyrona       15 St Louis, MO           5:22.88  
 30  5811 Roberts, Breannie   16 Detroit, MI            5:22.91  
 31   416 Robinson, Brinae    14 Baltimore, MD          5:23.77  
 32  2522 Cook, Holly         15 Bel Air, MD            5:24.22  
 33  1357 Davee, Rachael      14 Bastrop, TX            5:25.23  
 34  2605 Choate, Cheyenne    14 Hennessey, OK          5:26.31  
 35  5885 Cooper, Lashaye     16 Houston, TX            5:27.93  
 36   854 Temple, Kelsey      15 Elizabeth City, NC     5:29.52  
 37  7488 Whatley, Haley      14 North Richland Hill    5:32.13  
 38  7406 Redd, Alaina        16 Midlothian, VA         5:32.41  
 39  5107 Moore, Kaitlin      16 Marietta, OK           5:32.49  
 40  1372 Villanueva, Janet   15 Channelview, TX        5:34.61  
 41  1790 Brock, Zoe          15 Midland, TX            5:40.45  
 42   853 Rozier, Sarah       15 Currituck, NC          5:58.32  
 43   848 Davis, Leighanne    15 Moyock, NC             6:03.07  
 44  8292 Murphy, Maria       14 Miramar, FL            7:05.51  
 --  1953 Dargenson, Alexis   16 Marietta, GA               DNS  
 --  2289 Zeitler, Abigail    15 Valparaiso, IN             DNS  
 --  5342 Schreck, Sarah      15 San Carlos, CA             DNS  
 --  1827 Nelson, Katie       16 Osceola, IA                DNS  
 --  6707 Crumblish, Chandle  15 Dallas, TX                 DNS  
 --  1768 Mcneely, Kelly      15 Ringwood, IL               DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 9:40.4h  1984        Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1818 Criner, Nicole      14 West Des Moines, IA   10:23.58  
  2  5341 Petersen, Jessie    16 Belmont, CA           10:45.30  
  3  3211 Sumner, Angie       15 Saint Louis, MO       10:57.73  
  4  1768 Mcneely, Kelly      15 Ringwood, IL          10:59.80  
  5   290 Horton, Jahnell     15 Bolingbrook, IL       11:06.37  
  6  7243 Eddington, Dianna   16 Riceville, TN         11:08.22  
  7  5100 Davis, Alex         15 Ardmore, OK           11:09.29  
  8  7345 Maxcy, Kate         15 West Des Moines, IA   11:11.31  
  9  5088 Trammell, Darian    14 Arlington, TX         11:13.53  
 10  7193 Brush, Emily        14 Clive, IA             11:19.18  
 11  1737 Mcateer, Amber      15 King Of Prussia, PA   11:19.64  
 12  4390 Booker, Jazmin      14 Philadelphia, PA      11:32.93  
 13  2550 Milhoan, Madison    15 Arlington, TX         11:39.87  
 14  5089 Walker, Catie       16 Keller, TX            11:41.12  
 15   281 Farrell, Angel      15 Naperville, IL        11:41.17  
 16  2207 Aguayo, Maria       16 Gonzales, TX          11:46.04  
 17  5101 Hickman, Rebekah    16 Ardmore, OK           11:49.25  
 18  7420 Rooks, Brittney     15 Baltimore, MD         11:50.54  
 19  2605 Choate, Cheyenne    14 Hennessey, OK         11:55.40  
 20   630 Robinson, Sophia    16 Memphis, TN           12:01.91  
 21  7406 Redd, Alaina        16 Midlothian, VA        12:07.61  
 22  6080 Schoenhofer, Ashle  15 Spring Hill, KS       12:08.28  
 23  1347 Raemsch, Hillari    16 Cedar Park, TX        12:09.17  
 24  5885 Cooper, Lashaye     16 Houston, TX           12:10.26  
 25  7488 Whatley, Haley      14 North Richland Hill   12:18.66  
 26   854 Temple, Kelsey      15 Elizabeth City, NC    12:19.82  
 27  5887 Williams, Chelsea   16 Houston, TX           12:25.05  
 28  1372 Villanueva, Janet   15 Channelview, TX       12:46.18  
 29   853 Rozier, Sarah       15 Currituck, NC         13:07.03  
 30   848 Davis, Leighanne    15 Moyock, NC            13:35.74  
 31   236 Morten, Moriah      15 Pembroke, NC          13:56.82  
 --  6567 Gibson-Lincoln, Br  15 Plainfield, IL             DNS  
 --  8292 Murphy, Maria       14 Miramar, FL                DNS  
 --  5342 Schreck, Sarah      15 San Carlos, CA             DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5421 Philson, Lateisha   15 Queens, NY               14.08q  1.3  6 
  2  3074 Pledger, Letristan  15 Kansas City, KS          14.11q  2.1  5 
  3  6905 Mcdougald, Kasha    16 Junction City, KS        14.14q  1.3  6 
  4  2317 Hailey, Nnenya      15 Marietta, GA             14.22q  1.6  4 
  5  5495 Jordan, Taije       14 Lancaster, TX            14.37q  1.8  1 
  6   280 Farrell, Amber      15 Naperville, IL           14.37q  1.9  2 
  7  5046 Pugh, Daje          14 Stockton, CA             14.42q  2.5  3 
  8  5498 Mosby, Adrianne     16 Desoto, TX               14.46q  1.9  2 
  9   758 Mcneil, Steyce      15 Philadelphia, PA         14.59   1.8  1 
 10  7426 Savitch, Marissa    16 Mequon, WI               14.82   1.9  2 
 11  4777 Barber, Jade        16 Ohio Flyers, OH          14.89   1.6  4 
 12  7165 Alexis, Mina        15 San Francisco, CA        14.93   2.1  5 
 13  4127 Terrell, Anasteras  15 Macon, GA                14.93   1.3  6 
 14  6389 Austin, Haley       16 Tallahassee, FL          14.96   1.8  1 
 15  3172 Smith, Madison      16 Lees Summit, MO          15.05   1.6  4 
 16  5211 Griffin, Sydney     15 Marietta, GA             15.06   1.8  1 
 17  1616 Marine, Ramesheon   14 Round Rock, TX           15.26   2.5  3 
 18  3234 Delaney, Shantyra   14 Knoxville, TN            15.44   2.5  3 
 19   132 White, Stephanie    16 Killeen/Harker Heig      15.53   2.5  3 
 20  4603 Harper, Amani       16 Portsmouth, VA           15.55   1.6  4 
 21  4048 Dawson, Brianna     15 Mesquite, TX             15.70   2.1  5 
 22  1058 Mcelroy, Breanna    15 Little Rock, AR          15.79   1.3  6 
 23   198 Walden, Emerald     16 Lafayette Hill, PA       15.80   1.6  4 
 24  2975 Fuller-Stewart, El  15 Milwaukee, WI            15.92   1.9  2 
 25  1646 Hudson, Helena      16 Kansas City, MO          16.05   1.6  4 
 26  3343 Thompson, Teirrel   16 Lake Charles, LA         16.42   2.1  5 
 27  5265 Rush, Markita       15 East St. Louis, IL       16.43   1.9  2 
 28  7489 White, Mckenzie     16 Urbana, IL               16.44   1.3  6 
 29   634 Yancey, Alaina      15 Memphis, TN              16.50   1.8  1 
 30  3031 Diamond, Desirae    16 Hdg, MD                  16.54   1.9  2 
 31  5732 Bias, Arieal        15 Wilmington, DE           16.59   2.5  3 
 32  3937 Ratchford, Briana   14 Southfield, MI           16.70   2.1  5 
 33  8262 Perez, Stacey       15 Yoakum, TX               16.84   2.5  3 
 34  5582 Lamb, Haydee        16 Round Rock, TX           17.28   1.8  1 
 35   721 Miller, Kabretta    15 Marion, OH               17.70   2.5  3 
 36  2022 Brunner, Beautiful  15 Canton, OH               17.75   1.3  6 
 37  7398 Polly, Amanda       16 Plymouth, MI             18.17   1.6  4 
 --  1224 Lewis, Brittany     16 Denver, CO                 DNS   1.3  6 
 --  4193 Leners, Anne        14 Bettendorf, IA             DNS   1.9  2 
 --  1925 Gardner, Kayla      15 Coral Springs, FL          DNS   2.1  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3074 Pledger, Letristan  15 Kansas City, KS          14.33   0.5 
  2  6905 Mcdougald, Kasha    16 Junction City, KS        14.34   0.5 
  3  2317 Hailey, Nnenya      15 Marietta, GA             14.42   0.5 
  4  5421 Philson, Lateisha   15 Queens, NY               14.55   0.5 
  5   280 Farrell, Amber      15 Naperville, IL           14.61   0.5 
  6  5498 Mosby, Adrianne     16 Desoto, TX               14.62   0.5 
  7  5495 Jordan, Taije       14 Lancaster, TX            14.72   0.5 
  8  5046 Pugh, Daje          14 Stockton, CA             14.75   0.5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================
    National: N 59.48  8/1/2007    Shakeia Pinnick, Aurora, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2311 Bryant-Brock, Ambe  14 Marietta, GA           1:01.84q  7 
  2  2317 Hailey, Nnenya      15 Marietta, GA           1:01.97q  6 
  3  3171 Sloan, Tyler        16 Kansas City, KS        1:02.99q  1 
  4  7251 Felton, Alyssa      15 Lithonia, GA           1:03.67q  3 
  5  5495 Jordan, Taije       14 Lancaster, TX          1:04.69q  6 
  6  4118 Mcgee, Dynasty      15 Flint, MI              1:04.88q  1 
  7  5631 Doffeny, Jourdan    15 San Antonio, TX        1:05.06q  5 
  8   132 White, Stephanie    16 Killeen/Harker Heig    1:05.59q  1 
  9  1224 Lewis, Brittany     16 Denver, CO             1:06.06   4 
 10  4603 Harper, Amani       16 Portsmouth, VA         1:06.17   2 
 11  5046 Pugh, Daje          14 Stockton, CA           1:06.44   7 
 12  5253 Holden, Ashley      16 Greenville, IL         1:07.08   3 
 13  5498 Mosby, Adrianne     16 Desoto, TX             1:07.19   2 
 14  7489 White, Mckenzie     16 Urbana, IL             1:07.21   3 
 15  3172 Smith, Madison      16 Lees Summit, MO        1:07.33   4 
 16   634 Yancey, Alaina      15 Memphis, TN            1:07.34   3 
 17   693 Dameus, Clairwin    15 Boynton Beach, FL      1:07.43   6 
 18  5900 Johnson, Lebreya    15 Madison, WI            1:07.43   2 
 19  3743 Banks, Jessika      16 Decatur, GA            1:07.46   2 
 20  5265 Rush, Markita       15 East St. Louis, IL     1:08.02   5 
 21  7307 Hyatt, Abrina       15 Hillside, NJ           1:08.24   5 
 22  2022 Brunner, Beautiful  15 Canton, OH             1:08.54   7 
 23  7112 Borders, Amani      14 St. Louis, MO          1:08.59   7 
 24  3947 Johnson, Myiah      14 Memphis, TN            1:09.50   4 
 25  2284 Mabone, Kortney     15 Gary, IN               1:09.76   1 
 26   624 Hymon, Tiara        15 Memphis, TN            1:09.87   5 
 27  4684 Wells, Jaycee       15 Holton, KS             1:09.96   6 
 28  1058 Mcelroy, Breanna    15 Little Rock, AR        1:10.25   5 
 29  1817 Bravard, Madison    15 Clive, IA              1:10.34   7 
 30  7398 Polly, Amanda       16 Plymouth, MI           1:11.23   2 
 31  7305 Hull, Alexis        16 Detroit, MI            1:11.52   3 
 32  3958 Alexander, Kiannah  14 Cordova, TN            1:11.55   6 
 33  1734 Bongiovanni, Zoe    15 Audubon, PA            1:12.60   3 
 34  1618 Maura, Damillah     15 Round Rock, TX         1:12.66   2 
 35  3343 Thompson, Teirrel   16 Lake Charles, LA       1:13.03   6 
 36  2320 Lamar, Chelsey      16 Marietta, GA           1:13.05   4 
 37  6389 Austin, Haley       16 Tallahassee, FL        1:13.35   6 
 38  5497 Mcmillan, Raven     14 Lancaster, TX          1:14.47   7 
 39  4686 Wilson, Mindy       15 Rossville, KS          1:14.94   4 
 40  7368 Mullen, Katie       16 Omaha, NE              1:15.39   3 
 41  1708 Watson, Jasmine     15 Baton Rouge, LA        1:16.14   2 
 42  3368 Tillett, Natasha    15 Humble, TX             1:16.23   1 
 43  5582 Lamb, Haydee        16 Round Rock, TX         1:17.41   4 
 44  1786 Young, Kai          14 Laurel, MD             1:17.68   5 
 45  5231 Ruttley, Shala      16 Meridian, MS           1:17.79   1 
 46  1706 Thomas, Elissia     15 Baker, LA              1:17.80   1 
 47  4720 Edwards, Tamara     15 Houston, TX            1:26.73   1 
 --  6125 Ford, Lynn          16 St. Louis, MO               DQ   4  8th hurdle
 --  4193 Leners, Anne        14 Bettendorf, IA             DNS   5 
 --  4145 Barber, Janeese     15 Millville, NJ              DNS   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 59.48  8/1/2007    Shakeia Pinnick, Aurora, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2311 Bryant-Brock, Ambe  14 Marietta, GA           1:00.02  
  2  3171 Sloan, Tyler        16 Kansas City, KS        1:01.73  
  3  2317 Hailey, Nnenya      15 Marietta, GA           1:01.77  
  4  5631 Doffeny, Jourdan    15 San Antonio, TX        1:02.48  
  5  7251 Felton, Alyssa      15 Lithonia, GA           1:02.95  
  6  5495 Jordan, Taije       14 Lancaster, TX          1:04.73  
  7  4118 Mcgee, Dynasty      15 Flint, MI              1:04.74  
  8   132 White, Stephanie    16 Killeen/Harker Heig    1:05.88  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 7:06.29  2004        Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   290 Horton, Jahnell     15 Bolingbrook, IL        7:29.21  
  2  5341 Petersen, Jessie    16 Belmont, CA            7:31.72  
  3   854 Temple, Kelsey      15 Elizabeth City, NC     8:19.10  
  4   630 Robinson, Sophia    16 Memphis, TN            8:43.33  
  5  1790 Brock, Zoe          15 Midland, TX            8:52.08  
  6   278 Emmrich, Savannah   16 Plainfield, IL        10:40.37  
  7  6567 Gibson-Lincoln, Br  15 Plainfield, IL        10:40.74  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
    National: N 46.11  2002        Young Achievers, Jacksonville, FL           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dallas Blaze  'A'                                     46.70q  6 
     1) 1394 Cain, Ariel 15             2) 1395 Gabriel, Shakendra 16     
     3) 1396 Haynes, Kearra 16          4) 1398 Newson, Quadrie 16        
  2 Florida Elite  'A'                                    46.74q  1 
     1) 2045 Campbell, Shadaey 16       2) 2046 Clark, Atarah 15          
     3) 2053 Freeman, Derrenae 15       4) 2061 Lewis, Roena 15           
  3 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                       46.82q  2 
     1) 4391 Burgess, Tymerah 16        2) 4394 Coley, Kayla 14           
     3) 4395 Cooper, Tia 15             4) 4401 Harris, Imani 14          
  4 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        47.07q  3 
     1) 6437 Cook, Janea 16             2) 6441 Dauphine, Ashley 16       
     3) 6444 France, Shayla 16          4) 6451 Hobson, Erica 14          
  5 Mustangs TC  'A'                                      47.10q  2 
     1) 4437 Barbian, Danielle 16       2) 4439 Bryant, Dezerea 16        
     3) 4440 Camble, Demetra 16         4) 4442 Franklin, Jessica 15      
  6 Phenom Elite TC  'A'                                  47.33q  5 
     1) 5043 Hardiman, Iesha 14         2) 5044 Harper, Jazmin 15         
     3) 5045 Jordan, Cierra 14          4) 5046 Pugh, Daje 14             
  7 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    47.46q  6 
     1) 263 Akinosun, Morolake 15       2) 265 Azie, Kimberly 15          
     3) 270 Damico, Emily 15            4) 293 Kwaza, Lake 15             
  8 Technique TC  'A'                                     47.66q  1 
     1) 6620 Cuffee, Anise 15           2) 6622 Mooe, Maya 15             
     3) 6623 Peterson, Christal 16      4) 6625 Shufford, Jenira 15       
  9 Ohio Flyers TC  'A'                                   47.78   4 
     1) 4777 Barber, Jade 16            2) 4782 Hlatky, Rachel 15         
     3) 4786 Longino-Thomas, Candace 16 4) 4788 Smith, Jasmine 16         
 10 Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                              47.81   4 
     1) 1005 Callahan, Daisha 15        2) 1007 Dandy, Amber 16           
     3) 1009 Hines, Jasmine 15          4) 1010 Jackson, Laquisha 15      
 11 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                48.11   1 
     1) 6125 Ford, Lynn 16              2) 6136 Lymon, Ekate 16           
     3) 6152 Tabron, Kareema 14         4) 6154 Valentine, Tianna 15      
 12 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                                 48.12   2 
     1) 2691 Blake, Jasiri 15           2) 2692 Campbell, Strangenae 16   
     3) 2697 Pacini, Daniela 14         4) 2698 Phillips, Zanay 16        
 13 College Station Sprinters  'A'                        48.24   3 
     1) 1183 Barnes, Trenise 15         2) 1184 Brisby, Khadjah 15        
     3) 1185 Daniels, Alexus 15         4) 1188 Ivory, Brittany 15        
 14 KC Sprinters Elite  'A'                               48.49   3 
     1) 3168 Goff, Lenia 16             2) 3171 Sloan, Tyler 16           
     3) 3172 Smith, Madison 16          4) 3174 Warren, Amiris 16         
 15 Double R Fusion TC  'A'                               48.58   3 
     1) 1608 Anderson, Geneva 15        2) 1613 Hoard, Courtney 14        
     3) 1616 Marine, Ramesheon 14       4) 1618 Maura, Damillah 15        
 16 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                      48.63   4 
     1) 2970 Avery, Ambria 14           2) 2973 Findley, Astasha 16       
     3) 2975 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis 15  4) 2981 Malone, Crystal 14        
 17 Flight International Track Clu  'A'                   48.75   3 
     1) 1993 Duenez, Reagan 16          2) 1995 El-Amin, Nadiyah 15       
     3) 1998 Gordon, Michelle 16        4) 2005 Williams, Rayanna 15      
 18 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                            48.82   4 
     1) 6957 Anderson, Taylor 14        2) 6960 Brown, Mackenzie 15       
     3) 6965 Floyd, Sidreshia 16        4) 6967 Hill, Melanie 15          
 19 St Louis Express TC  'A'                              48.86   6 
     1) 6215 Arps, Brianna 15           2) 6216 Bates, Sharae 15          
     3) 6219 Chaney, Peyton 15          4) 6232 Johnson, Jazmine 16       
 20 Texas Hurricanes  'A'                                 48.92   6 
     1) 6684 Hill, Eboni 14             2) 6685 Miles, Daijonae 15        
     3) 6689 Shelby, Devann 15          4) 6690 Threatt, Tericka 15       
 21 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              49.09   6 
     1) 5566 Brooks, Jasmine 15         2) 5573 Collins, Ebony 14         
     3) 5577 Gibson, Jessica 14         4) 5580 Hamilton, Jharelle 15     
 22 KC High Performance TC  'A'                           49.12   5 
     1) 3098 Byrd, Joy 16               2) 3099 Carter, Brianna 16        
     3) 3112 Martin, Micheyla 15        4) 3113 Martin, Ticheyla 15       
 23 Flight101 Jets  'A'                                   49.35   2 
     1) 2022 Brunner, Beautiful 15      2) 2023 Capuano, Marina 15        
     3) 2024 Gamble, Nina 16            4) 2032 Roberts, Keyana 16        
 24 Knoxville TC  'A'                                     49.58   2 
     1) 3227 Brabson, Shante 16         2) 3233 Davenport, Julie 15       
     3) 3234 Delaney, Shantyra 14       4) 3241 Heacock, Sydney 16        
 25 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                    49.63   4 
     1) 4048 Dawson, Brianna 15         2) 4055 Mitchell, Taylor 16       
     3) 4056 Murphy, Deondria 16        4) 4057 Nwegbo, Lauren 15         
 26 Dwrbgc TC  'A'                                        49.69   5 
     1) 1680 Boyd, Jessica 15           2) 1681 Conley, Sydney 15         
     3) 1682 House, Haley 14            4) 1683 Nastasi, Anna 15          
 27 Gainesville Striders  'A'                             49.76   1 
     1) 2217 Coley, Ashley 15           2) 2228 Rentz, Angelica 16        
     3) 2229 Taylor, Chantia 16         4) 2230 Terry, Garland 15         
 28 Christian Competition TC  'A'                         49.98   5 
     1) 1045 Bryant, Lashara 16         2) 1053 Jackson, Teauncaa 14      
     3) 1063 Swinton, Brianna 14        4) 1067 White, Meagan 16          
 29 Aurora Flyers  'B'                                    50.01   5 
     1) 272 Davenport, Christa 16       2) 275 Deufel, Anna 15            
     3) 276 Dodson, Jamie 15            4) 281 Farrell, Angel 15          
 30 Team Elite  'A'                                       50.20   6 
     1) 6529 Antimo, Sabrina 15         2) 6530 Armstrong, Kiara 15       
     3) 6533 Cox, Ebony 15              4) 6541 Patton, Trakia 14         
 31 Sprint Masters  'A'                                   50.41   5 
     1) 6098 Floyd, Darnisha 15         2) 6099 Gaines, Breanna 15        
     3) 6101 Jones, Darnisha 15         4) 6102 Partee, Daijona 14        
 32 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                             50.43   1 
     1) 339 Butler, Crystal 15          2) 342 Dunah, Kehley 16           
     3) 343 Dunum, Monique 14           4) 344 Handley, Virginia 16       
 33 MY Stars Youth TC  'A'                                50.63   3 
     1) 4476 Haynes, Kenisha 15         2) 4478 Jones, Ambur 16           
     3) 4481 Mckinney, Kenshon 15       4) 4488 Young, Mayorca 15         
 34 Georgia Blazers  'A'                                  50.75   1 
     1) 2374 Bass, Madelyn 16           2) 2375 Bowie, Xavia 16           
     3) 2376 Hall, Keyundra 15          4) 2377 Howell, Kameisha 16       
 35 Joppatowne Road  'A'                                  50.79   3 
     1) 3029 Corbin, Marietta 14        2) 3031 Diamond, Desirae 16       
     3) 3035 Marsh, Marisha 15          4) 3036 Mccluskey, Jimmia 14      
 36 Track Iowa TC  'A'                                    50.87   2 
     1) 6912 Burrell, Charnise 14       2) 6916 Hawkins, Erin 14          
     3) 6919 Mcbroom, Allison 16        4) 6920 Mccamey, Candess 16       
 37 Bond Hill Flyers TC  'A'                              50.89   4 
     1) 664 Armstead, Erika 15          2) 669 Johnson, Trafawn 16        
     3) 673 Moseley, Ayanna 15          4) 674 Shelby, Dominique 16       
 38 Mantua Elite TC  'A'                                  51.36   2 
     1) 3706 Edmunds, Haneefah 15       2) 3709 Matthews, Jordan 15       
     3) 3711 Mckoy, Shante 15           4) 3715 Sparks, Brianna 14        
 39 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                   51.74   1 
     1) 402 Dorsey, Amy 14              2) 420 Stokes, Destane 16         
     3) 425 Whittington, Courtney 16    4) 429 Yearwood, Melonee 15       
 40 Northeast Kansas TC  'A'                              52.75   1 
     1) 4662 Barnes, Kaitlyn 14         2) 4667 Detimore, Chelsie 15      
     3) 4670 Jensen, Rebekah 16         4) 4671 Larson, Cajsa 15          
 41 Isc International  'A'                                54.32   3 
     1) 2881 Chun, Rebecca 15           2) 2882 Drennan, Amanda 16        
     3) 2886 Park, Sunhyee 15           4) 2888 Sullivan, Bryonna 15      
 -- Blue Dragons  'A'                                       DNF   5 
     1) 572 Hamilton, Diamond 16        2) 574 Howell, Jessica 14         
     3) 575 Jones, Yasmine 15           4) 577 Murray, Teanna 15          
 -- Tdp Elite  'B'                                           DQ   4  3rd after zone
     1) 6436 Carson, Jasmine 16         2) 6454 Jones, Bria 15            
     3) 6463 Powell-Rhodes, Ashley 15   4) 6467 Sansom, Jocelyn 15        
 -- GP Striders  'A'                                        DNS   2 
     1) 2452 Cheiner, Shavon 16         2) 2453 Hill, Carissa 16          
     3) 2454 Sims, Raquel 16            4) 2455 Soloman, Alexis 14        
 -- Richmond Half Steppers  'A'                             DNS   6 
     1) 5354 Hill, Terisha 16           2)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 46.11  2002        Young Achievers, Jacksonville, FL           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Florida Elite  'A'                                    46.49  
     1) 2045 Campbell, Shadaey 16       2) 2046 Clark, Atarah 15          
     3) 2053 Freeman, Derrenae 15       4) 2061 Lewis, Roena 15           
  2 Dallas Blaze  'A'                                     46.50  
     1) 1399 Okereke, Onyeoma 15        2) 1395 Gabriel, Shakendra 16     
     3) 1396 Haynes, Kearra 16          4) 1398 Newson, Quadrie 16        
  3 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                       46.84  
     1) 4391 Burgess, Tymerah 16        2) 4408 Moore, Chante 16          
     3) 4395 Cooper, Tia 15             4) 4416 Shell, Imani 15           
  4 Mustangs TC  'A'                                      46.95  
     1) 4437 Barbian, Danielle 16       2) 4439 Bryant, Dezerea 16        
     3) 4440 Camble, Demetra 16         4) 4452 Whittley, Tahje 16        
  5 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        47.19  
     1) 6437 Cook, Janea 16             2) 6453 Jefferson, Kyra 14        
     3) 6444 France, Shayla 16          4) 6451 Hobson, Erica 14          
  6 Phenom Elite TC  'A'                                  47.31  
     1) 5043 Hardiman, Iesha 14         2) 5044 Harper, Jazmin 15         
     3) 5045 Jordan, Cierra 14          4) 5046 Pugh, Daje 14             
 -- Technique TC  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) 6620 Cuffee, Anise 15           2) 6622 Mooe, Maya 15             
     3) 6623 Peterson, Christal 16      4) 6625 Shufford, Jenira 15       
 -- Aurora Flyers  'A'                                       DQ   2nd Exch After zone
     1) 263 Akinosun, Morolake 15       2) 265 Azie, Kimberly 15          
     3) 270 Damico, Emily 15            4) 293 Kwaza, Lake 15             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
    National: N 3:43.82  8/6/2009    Phenom Elite TC, Stockton, CA             
                         I Hardiman, J Harper, C Jordan, D Pugh            
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phenom Elite TC  'A'                              N 3:43.82q  6 
     1) 5043 Hardiman, Iesha 14         2) 5044 Harper, Jazmin 15         
     3) 5045 Jordan, Cierra 14          4) 5046 Pugh, Daje 14             
  2 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     3:48.86q  5 
     1) 4391 Burgess, Tymerah 16        2) 4395 Cooper, Tia 15            
     3) 4396 Cooper, Tyra 15            4) 4401 Harris, Imani 14          
  3 Dallas Blaze  'A'                                   3:51.29q  2 
     1) 1394 Cain, Ariel 15             2) 1395 Gabriel, Shakendra 16     
     3) 1396 Haynes, Kearra 16          4) 1398 Newson, Quadrie 16        
  4 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          3:53.05q  3 
     1) 6999 Cox, Amina 16              2) 7002 Gray, Crystal 14          
     3) 7006 Pettway, Aaliyah 14        4) 7007 Philpot, Bria 16          
  5 MY Stars Youth TC  'A'                              3:53.73q  1 
     1) 4476 Haynes, Kenisha 15         2) 4478 Jones, Ambur 16           
     3) 4481 Mckinney, Kenshon 15       4) 4488 Young, Mayorca 15         
  6 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            3:54.51q  3 
     1) 6215 Arps, Brianna 15           2) 6216 Bates, Sharae 15          
     3) 6219 Chaney, Peyton 15          4) 6232 Johnson, Jazmine 16       
  7 Maryland Titans  'A'                                3:55.94q  1 
     1) 3799 Dowling, Casey 15          2) 3800 Ekpone, Olivia 16         
     3) 3806 Knight, India 14           4) 3814 Stephens, Kiana 14        
  8 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 3:58.59q  6 
     1) 402 Dorsey, Amy 14              2) 410 Hunt, Syrita 15            
     3) 413 Lee, Jillian 15             4) 416 Robinson, Brinae 14        
  9 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           3:58.60   5 
     1) 4596 Combs, Rashaun 16          2) 4602 Ellick, Tiffany 15        
     3) 4603 Harper, Amani 16           4) 4605 Kearney, Khadeja 15       
 10 Memphis Mustangs  'A'                               3:58.75   6 
     1) 3958 Alexander, Kiannah 14      2) 3961 Bougard, Erica 16         
     3) 3962 Coleman, Alexus 14         4) 3963 Coleman, Robynn 16        
 11 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              3:59.12   3 
     1) 3860 Cross, Latipha 15          2) 3862 Davis, Dmya 15            
     3) 3876 Parker, Tiera 15           4) 3878 Ross, Lauren 15           
 12 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  3:59.15   3 
     1) 270 Damico, Emily 15            2) 280 Farrell, Amber 15          
     3) 293 Kwaza, Lake 15              4) 304 Smith, Cynthia 15          
 13 Technique TC  'A'                                   4:00.33   4 
     1) 6620 Cuffee, Anise 15           2) 6622 Mooe, Maya 15             
     3) 6623 Peterson, Christal 16      4) 6625 Shufford, Jenira 15       
 14 Double R Fusion TC  'A'                             4:00.45   5 
     1) 1608 Anderson, Geneva 15        2) 1613 Hoard, Courtney 14        
     3) 1616 Marine, Ramesheon 14       4) 1618 Maura, Damillah 15        
 15 KC Sprinters Elite  'A'                             4:00.93   2 
     1) 3168 Goff, Lenia 16             2) 3171 Sloan, Tyler 16           
     3) 3172 Smith, Madison 16          4) 3174 Warren, Amiris 16         
 16 Florida Elite  'A'                                  4:02.87   2 
     1) 2045 Campbell, Shadaey 16       2) 2046 Clark, Atarah 15          
     3) 2053 Freeman, Derrenae 15       4) 2061 Lewis, Roena 15           
 17 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      4:04.96   5 
     1) 6441 Dauphine, Ashley 16        2) 6454 Jones, Bria 15            
     3) 6467 Sansom, Jocelyn 15         4) 6470 Watters, Cadeisha 15      
 18 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            4:05.41   4 
     1) 5631 Doffeny, Jourdan 15        2) 5641 Mckane, Simmone 16        
     3) 5644 Reid, Quadia 16            4) 5647 Wright, Lakietra 16       
 19 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              4:05.58   3 
     1) 6125 Ford, Lynn 16              2) 6136 Lymon, Ekate 16           
     3) 6152 Tabron, Kareema 14         4) 6154 Valentine, Tianna 15      
 20 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    4:05.76   5 
     1) 4437 Barbian, Danielle 16       2) 4439 Bryant, Dezerea 16        
     3) 4440 Camble, Demetra 16         4) 4442 Franklin, Jessica 15      
 21 Northeast Kansas TC  'A'                            4:06.19   6 
     1) 4667 Detimore, Chelsie 15       2) 4675 Parr, Shannon 15          
     3) 4684 Wells, Jaycee 15           4) 4685 Wilson, Mandy 15          
 22 Railers  'A'                                        4:06.66   6 
     1) 5250 Griffin, Brandy 15         2) 5253 Holden, Ashley 16         
     3) 5260 Mcneese, Channell 16       4) 5265 Rush, Markita 15          
 23 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                4:07.60   6 
     1) 5829 Carter, Melai 16           2) 5832 Evans, Diana 14           
     3) 5838 Hebert, Utopia 16          4) 5839 Klenke, Shannon 16        
 24 KC High Performance TC  'A'                         4:07.71   5 
     1) 3098 Byrd, Joy 16               2) 3099 Carter, Brianna 16        
     3) 3112 Martin, Micheyla 15        4) 3113 Martin, Ticheyla 15       
 25 Christian Competition TC  'A'                       4:07.77   5 
     1) 1045 Bryant, Lashara 16         2) 1055 Jones, Tara 16            
     3) 1058 Mcelroy, Breanna 15        4) 1063 Swinton, Brianna 14       
 26 Gainesville Striders  'A'                           4:09.63   1 
     1) 2217 Coley, Ashley 15           2) 2228 Rentz, Angelica 16        
     3) 2229 Taylor, Chantia 16         4) 2230 Terry, Garland 15         
 27 Central Texas Elite TC  'A'                         4:10.19   1 
     1) 945 Crawford, Kallie 16         2) 946 Deleon, Desiree 16         
     3) 949 Hudson, Lauren 16           4) 950 Jackson, Camirey 14        
 28 Excaliburs TC  'A'                                  4:11.29   4 
     1) 1815 Armitage, Alex 15          2) 1817 Bravard, Madison 15       
     3) 1818 Criner, Nicole 14          4) 1820 Downs, Ashlee 15          
 29 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                4:12.05   3 
     1) 1552 Hasty, Geryn 14            2) 1556 Odom, Brooke 16           
     3) 1559 Struggs, Sticia 14         4) 1560 Thorton, Brashauna 15     
 30 Texas Hurricanes  'A'                               4:12.16   2 
     1) 6684 Hill, Eboni 14             2) 6685 Miles, Daijonae 15        
     3) 6689 Shelby, Devann 15          4) 6690 Threatt, Tericka 15       
 31 Georgia Blazers  'A'                                4:12.19   1 
     1) 2374 Bass, Madelyn 16           2) 2375 Bowie, Xavia 16           
     3) 2376 Hall, Keyundra 15          4) 2377 Howell, Kameisha 16       
 32 Track Iowa TC  'A'                                  4:12.77   2 
     1) 6912 Burrell, Charnise 14       2) 6916 Hawkins, Erin 14          
     3) 6919 Mcbroom, Allison 16        4) 6920 Mccamey, Candess 16       
 33 Tdp Elite  'B'                                      4:13.85   1 
     1) 6436 Carson, Jasmine 16         2) 6437 Cook, Janea 16            
     3) 6444 France, Shayla 16          4) 6451 Hobson, Erica 14          
 34 Heavenly TC  'A'                                    4:13.99   1 
     1) 2542 Clayton, Priscilla 15      2) 2544 Gorham, Tamerah 14        
     3) 2545 Holmes, Ronna 15           4) 2547 Jenkins, Dejania 15       
 35 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:16.62   4 
     1) 5566 Brooks, Jasmine 15         2) 5573 Collins, Ebony 14         
     3) 5577 Gibson, Jessica 14         4) 5580 Hamilton, Jharelle 15     
 36 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                  4:17.01   6 
     1) 4864 Baldwin, Desharion 15      2) 4867 Cox, Jordan 16            
     3) 4870 Johnson, Darion 16         4) 4872 Singleton, Gaylyn 16      
 37 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                           4:18.35   2 
     1) 339 Butler, Crystal 15          2) 342 Dunah, Kehley 16           
     3) 343 Dunum, Monique 14           4) 344 Handley, Virginia 16       
 38 Aurora Flyers  'B'                                  4:19.48   4 
     1) 263 Akinosun, Morolake 15       2) 272 Davenport, Christa 16      
     3) 275 Deufel, Anna 15             4) 276 Dodson, Jamie 15           
 39 Northeast Kansas TC  'B'                            4:20.91   4 
     1) 4662 Barnes, Kaitlyn 14         2) 4669 Jacobs, Brianna 16        
     3) 4670 Jensen, Rebekah 16         4) 4671 Larson, Cajsa 15          
 40 Isc International  'A'                              4:21.76   1 
     1) 2881 Chun, Rebecca 15           2) 2882 Drennan, Amanda 16        
     3) 2886 Park, Sunhyee 15           4) 2888 Sullivan, Bryonna 15      
 41 Morris Estate Girls Athletics  'A'                  4:27.27   5 
     1) 4286 Fornwald, Alisa 16         2) 4297 Pinnock, Jalen 16         
     3) 4299 Smith, Tian 15             4) 4301 Sweets, Shamira 15        
 42 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                        4:30.84   2 
     1) 4526 Gibson, Leah 15            2) 4531 Pleasant, Kayla 14        
     3) 4532 Sneed, Lynne 15            4) 4533 Stovall, Emily 15         
 43 Railers  'B'                                        4:31.83   3 
     1) 5246 Alexander, Kelly 14        2) 5263 Rawls, Brayshon 15        
     3) 5266 Smith, Jaeara 15           4) 5270 Williams, Janelle 16      
 -- Mt Airy TC  'B'                                         DNS   2 
     1) 4390 Booker, Jazmin 14          2) 4394 Coley, Kayla 14           
     3) 4405 Marquis, Francine 15       4) 4416 Shell, Imani 15           
 -- GP Striders  'A'                                        DNS   3 
     1) 2452 Cheiner, Shavon 16         2) 2453 Hill, Carissa 16          
     3) 2454 Sims, Raquel 16            4) 2455 Soloman, Alexis 14        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 3:43.82  8/6/2009    Phenom Elite TC, Stockton, CA             
                         I Hardiman, J Harper, C Jordan, D Pugh            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Phenom Elite TC  'A'                                3:42.43N 
     1) 5043 Hardiman, Iesha 14         2) 5044 Harper, Jazmin 15         
     3) 5045 Jordan, Cierra 14          4) 5046 Pugh, Daje 14             
  2 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     3:49.03  
     1) 4408 Moore, Chante 16           2) 4395 Cooper, Tia 15            
     3) 4396 Cooper, Tyra 15            4) 4401 Harris, Imani 14          
  3 MY Stars Youth TC  'A'                              3:51.48  
     1) 4476 Haynes, Kenisha 15         2) 4478 Jones, Ambur 16           
     3) 4481 Mckinney, Kenshon 15       4) 4488 Young, Mayorca 15         
  4 Dallas Blaze  'A'                                   3:53.09  
     1) 1394 Cain, Ariel 15             2) 1395 Gabriel, Shakendra 16     
     3) 1399 Okereke, Onyeoma 15        4) 1398 Newson, Quadrie 16        
  5 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          3:53.45  
     1) 6999 Cox, Amina 16              2) 7002 Gray, Crystal 14          
     3) 7006 Pettway, Aaliyah 14        4) 7007 Philpot, Bria 16          
  6 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            3:55.96  
     1) 6215 Arps, Brianna 15           2) 6233 Johnson, Rayneisha 15     
     3) 6219 Chaney, Peyton 15          4) 6232 Johnson, Jazmine 16       
  7 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 3:56.34  
     1) 420 Stokes, Destane 16          2) 410 Hunt, Syrita 15            
     3) 421 Summerville, Regina 15      4) 416 Robinson, Brinae 14        
  8 Maryland Titans  'A'                                3:59.07  
     1) 3799 Dowling, Casey 15          2) 3815 Torian, Camry 15          
     3) 3806 Knight, India 14           4) 3814 Stephens, Kiana 14        
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 9:11.27  8/4/2006    Cedar Valley TC, Waterloo, IA             
                         B Dinsdale, B Dinsdale, C Gnade, B Flood          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 9:40.55  
     1) 410 Hunt, Syrita 15             2) 413 Lee, Jillian 15            
     3) 416 Robinson, Brinae 14         4) 421 Summerville, Regina 15     
  2 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                9:56.69  
     1) 5846 Sharp, Briana 16           2) 5832 Evans, Diana 14           
     3) 5838 Hebert, Utopia 16          4) 5839 Klenke, Shannon 16        
  3 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                          10:00.70  
     1) 4596 Combs, Rashaun 16          2) 4603 Harper, Amani 16          
     3) 4605 Kearney, Khadeja 15        4) 4612 Morton, Shannon 16        
  4 Northeast Kansas TC  'A'                           10:12.02  
     1) 4662 Barnes, Kaitlyn 14         2) 4685 Wilson, Mandy 15          
     3) 4687 Yetter, Gavyn 15           4) 4684 Wells, Jaycee 15          
  5 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                    10:13.56  
     1) 4390 Booker, Jazmin 14          2) 4408 Moore, Chante 16          
     3) 4396 Cooper, Tyra 15            4) 4401 Harris, Imani 14          
  6 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                           10:22.18  
     1) 5631 Doffeny, Jourdan 15        2) 5641 Mckane, Simmone 16        
     3) 5644 Reid, Quadia 16            4) 5647 Wright, Lakietra 16       
  7 Heavenly TC  'A'                                   10:25.07  
     1) 2542 Clayton, Priscilla 15      2) 2544 Gorham, Tamerah 14        
     3) 2550 Milhoan, Madison 15        4) 2554 Roberts, Johneisha 16     
  8 Plainview TC  'A'                                  10:27.85  
     1) 5100 Davis, Alex 15             2) 5108 Norris, Chelsi 15         
     3) 5102 Jordan, Spencer 16         4) 5107 Moore, Kaitlin 16         
  9 Blues City Runners  'A'                            10:34.45  
     1) 634 Yancey, Alaina 15           2) 624 Hymon, Tiara 15            
     3) 629 Robinson, Jalyn 15          4) 630 Robinson, Sophia 16        
 10 Railers  'A'                                       10:40.08  
     1) 5266 Smith, Jaeara 15           2) 5250 Griffin, Brandy 15        
     3) 5270 Williams, Janelle 16       4) 5260 Mcneese, Channell 16      
 11 Northeast Kansas TC  'B'                           10:40.30  
     1) 4669 Jacobs, Brianna 16         2) 4670 Jensen, Rebekah 16        
     3) 4671 Larson, Cajsa 15           4) 4686 Wilson, Mindy 15          
 12 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                 10:59.85  
     1) 276 Dodson, Jamie 15            2) 296 Montelongo, Selena 15      
     3) 304 Smith, Cynthia 15           4) 287 Hamrick, Mariah 15         
 13 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                       12:15.67  
     1) 4526 Gibson, Leah 15            2) 4535 Taylor, Candace 15        
     3) 4532 Sneed, Lynne 15            4) 4533 Stovall, Emily 15         
 -- Carolina Lightning  'A'                                 DNS  
     1) 846 Cleveland, Rachelle 16      2) 848 Davis, Leighanne 15        
     3) 850 Larson, Sierra 15           4) 853 Rozier, Sarah 15           
 
Girls High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N 6-00.25  1982        Sherri Bruant, Indianapolis, IN           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   195 Morgan, Taylor      15 Maple Glen, PA         5-07.00      1.70m 
  2  7465 Twedt, Taylor       15 Rockwell, IA           5-06.00      1.67m 
  3  7447 Steffas, Karissa    15 Hinckley, OH           5-04.00      1.62m 
  4  4231 Pavic, Katy         15 Ijamsville, MD         5-02.00      1.57m 
  5  7182 Borman, Breanne     15 Desoto, MO            J5-02.00      1.57m 
  6  3368 Tillett, Natasha    15 Humble, TX             5-00.00      1.52m 
  6  5829 Carter, Melai       16 Tomball, TX            5-00.00      1.52m 
  6  6957 Anderson, Taylor    14 Minneapolis, MN        5-00.00      1.52m 
  6  4675 Parr, Shannon       15 Rossville, KS          5-00.00      1.52m 
 10  1759 Melendez, Alona     14 Daphne, AL            J5-00.00      1.52m 
 11  5003 Irby, Taylor        16 Madison, MS           J5-00.00      1.52m 
 12  2015 Holst, Brittany     15 Alsip, IL             J5-00.00      1.52m 
 13  7206 Coffey, Bridget     15 Lansdale, PA          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 14  2229 Taylor, Chantia     16 Gainesville, FL        4-10.00      1.47m 
 14  6824 Albertson, Alyson   16 Langhorne, PA          4-10.00      1.47m 
 16  7331 Kinder, Christiann  15 Laguna Beach, CA      J4-10.00      1.47m 
 16  5309 Tweedy, Talia       15 San Antonio, TX       J4-10.00      1.47m 
 16   481 Lerille, Lindsey    14 Galliano, LA          J4-10.00      1.47m 
 19  3937 Ratchford, Briana   14 Southfield, MI        J4-10.00      1.47m 
 20  7067 Ward, Ayana         16 Paterson, NJ           4-08.00      1.42m 
 20  3233 Davenport, Julie    15 Powell, TN             4-08.00      1.42m 
 20  3962 Coleman, Alexus     14 Memphis, TN            4-08.00      1.42m 
 23  6245 Nebbitt, Casey      15 Spanish Lake, MO      J4-08.00      1.42m 
 23  3035 Marsh, Marisha      15 Edgewood, MD          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 25  5111 Thompson, Choe      14 Ardmore, OK           J4-08.00      1.42m 
 26  1058 Mcelroy, Breanna    15 Little Rock, AR       J4-08.00      1.42m 
 27  5160 Smith, Shannon      15 Rison, AR              4-06.00      1.37m 
 27  6568 Lincoln, Monique    16 Plainfield, IL         4-06.00      1.37m 
 29  6787 Gregory, Alexis     15 Alpharetta, GA        J4-06.00      1.37m 
 30   846 Cleveland, Rachell  16 Moyock, NC            J4-06.00      1.37m 
 31  5148 Sparks, Kameron     14 Saint Joseph, MO      J4-06.00      1.37m 
 32  4532 Sneed, Lynne        15 New Orleans, LA        4-02.00      1.27m 
 33  8032 Deadmon, Brandi     14 Webster Groves, MO     4-00.00      1.21m 
 --  1684 Robinson, Brianna   15 Fayetteville, AR            NH            
 --  6665 Douglas, Johnecia   16 Lancaster, TX              DNS            
 --  4193 Leners, Anne        14 Bettendorf, IA             DNS            
 --  1224 Lewis, Brittany     16 Denver, CO                 DNS            
 --  7458 Thompson, Andrea    15 Verona, WI                 DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N 12-06  8/4/2006    Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, TX               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7374 Northcutt, Madison  15 Granbury, TX          11-00.00      3.35m 
  2  7464 Turney, Chaney      16 San Marcos, TX        10-00.00      3.04m 
  3  8021 Carmichael, Caroli  15 Waukegan, IL         J10-00.00      3.04m 
  4  7175 Bautista, Sierra    15 Allen, TX              9-06.00      2.89m 
  5  2015 Holst, Brittany     15 Alsip, IL             J9-06.00      2.89m 
  6  7442 Smith, Mckenzi      16 Springhill, KS        J9-06.00      2.89m 
  7  2092 Composto, Elizabet  16 Bloomington, IL       J9-06.00      2.89m 
  8   278 Emmrich, Savannah   16 Plainfield, IL         9-00.00      2.74m 
  9  7353 Mcmillan, Cydney    14 Newcomerstown, OH      8-06.00      2.59m 
  9   344 Handley, Virginia   16 Aurora, IL             8-06.00      2.59m 
 11  7341 Long, Taylor        15 Mansfield, TX         J8-06.00      2.59m 
 12  5111 Thompson, Choe      14 Ardmore, OK           J8-06.00      2.59m 
 13  7213 Cook, Stephanie     15 Montverde, FL          8-00.00      2.43m 
 14  5216 Perry, Samantha     15 Oklahoma City, OK     J8-00.00      2.43m 
 15  2017 Saffran, Sarah      16 Mokena, IL             7-06.00      2.28m 
 16  2951 Waltenberger, Alli  15 Imperial, MO          J7-06.00      2.28m 
 --  8022 Carmichael, Ofelia  16 Waukegan, IL                NH            
 --  2095 Kirby, Taylor       15 Carlock, IL                 NH            
 --  2090 Bell, Sarah         14 Normal, IL                  NH            
 --  7399 Poncik, Shelby      15 Needville, TX              DNS            
 --  7401 Rabalais, Angela    16 Roanoke, TX                DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    National: N 21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3074 Pledger, Letristan  15 Kansas City, KS       19-06.00  +0.0     5.94m 
  2  1681 Conley, Sydney      15 Fayetteville, AR      18-09.50  +0.0     5.72m 
  3  3189 Jones, Kehri        15 Killeen, TX           18-05.25   1.8     5.61m 
  4  4602 Ellick, Tiffany     15 Norfolk, VA           18-05.00  +0.0     5.61m 
  5  1224 Lewis, Brittany     16 Denver, CO            18-04.50   1.5     5.60m 
  6  5687 Dash, Camille       15 Savannah, GA          18-01.75   0.9     5.53m 
  7  1007 Dandy, Amber        16 Chattanooga, TN       17-11.75   1.0     5.48m 
  8  7199 Carpenter, Skyler   15 Shipshewana,, IN      17-07.75  +0.0     5.37m 
  8  3080 Kelly, Alyssa       15 Overland Park, KS     17-07.75  +0.0     5.37m 
 10  2231 Thompson, Adanna    14 Gainesville, FL       17-07.50  +0.0     5.37m 
 11  5558 Chieves, Arlescia   16 Miltonla, FL          17-07.25   0.6     5.36m 
 12  4902 Tobias, Tacquaya    16 Sicklerville, NJ      17-07.00   0.4     5.35m 
 13  6905 Mcdougald, Kasha    16 Junction City, KS     17-04.00   1.1     5.28m 
 13  2984 Obasih, Chidera     16 Milwaukee, WI         17-04.00  +0.0     5.28m 
 15  3709 Matthews, Jordan    15 Phila, PA             17-03.25  +0.0     5.26m 
 16  3961 Bougard, Erica      16 Memphis, TN           17-02.50   0.5     5.24m 
 17  1820 Downs, Ashlee       15 Urbandale, IA         17-01.75   0.5     5.22m 
 18  3799 Dowling, Casey      15 Germantown, MD        17-01.00   0.8     5.20m 
 19  5174 Mckinney, Morgan    14 Nashville, TN         17-00.50   0.8     5.19m 
 20   664 Armstead, Erika     15 Cincinnati, OH        16-10.50   1.0     5.14m 
 21  5580 Hamilton, Jharelle  15 San Antonio, TX       16-08.00   1.2     5.08m 
 22  7251 Felton, Alyssa      15 Lithonia, GA          16-07.75   0.8     5.07m 
 23  1625 Wilson, Porschea    16 Round Rock, TX        16-07.50   0.6     5.06m 
 23  2803 Harmon, Aliyah      14 Country Club Hills,   16-07.50   0.8     5.06m 
 25  5924 Chapman, Quintunya  16 Hinesville, GA        16-06.50   0.8     5.04m 
 26  7448 Strasser, Carolinn  15 Westland, MI          16-05.50  +0.0     5.01m 
 26  3036 Mccluskey, Jimmia   14 Abindon, MD           16-05.50   0.7     5.01m 
 28  3098 Byrd, Joy           16 Shawnee, KS           16-05.25   1.1     5.01m 
 29  5732 Bias, Arieal        15 Wilmington, DE        16-03.00   0.8     4.95m 
 30   574 Howell, Jessica     14 Oxford, MI            16-02.50   0.5     4.94m 
 30   693 Dameus, Clairwin    15 Boynton Beach, FL     16-02.50   0.9     4.94m 
 32   258 Walker, Jasmin      16 Augusta, GA           15-09.75   1.3     4.81m 
 33  3366 Roberts, Asia       15 Humble, TX            15-08.00  +0.0     4.77m 
 33  1826 Minick, Leaanndra   15 Johnston, IA          15-08.00  +0.0     4.77m 
 35  8107 Asom, Anase         14 Fairview, TX          15-05.25   0.4     4.70m 
 36   145 Bond, Kiersten      15 Aberdeen, MD          15-04.50  +0.0     4.68m 
 37  3031 Diamond, Desirae    16 Hdg, MD               15-04.25   1.1     4.67m 
 38  2691 Blake, Jasiri       15 Richmond, CA          15-03.50   0.4     4.66m 
 39  1796 Rackow, Tori        14 Midland, TX           15-03.25   0.3     4.65m 
 40  3368 Tillett, Natasha    15 Humble, TX            14-10.25   0.1     4.52m 
 40  5496 Listenbee, Marissa  16 Desoto, TX            14-10.25   0.7     4.52m 
 42   572 Hamilton, Diamond   16 Auburn Hills, MI      14-07.00  +0.0     4.44m 
 42  4286 Fornwald, Alisa     16 Philadelphia, PA      14-07.00   1.0     4.44m 
 44   673 Moseley, Ayanna     15 Cincinnati, OH        14-05.75   1.4     4.41m 
 45  7201 Chalaka, Sonya      15 Fremont, CA           14-03.25   0.1     4.34m 
 46  5354 Hill, Terisha       16 San Pablo, CA         13-11.75   0.8     4.26m 
 47  7067 Ward, Ayana         16 Paterson, NJ          13-09.25  +0.0     4.19m 
 48  7398 Polly, Amanda       16 Plymouth, MI          13-04.25   0.2     4.07m 
 49  2189 Earl, Alexus        15 Oakley, CA            12-06.00   0.3     3.81m 
 --  3292 Duncan, Latoshia    15 Baton Rouge, LA           FOUL                 
 --  6359 Winborn, Jamira     16 Fort Wayne, IN            FOUL                 
 --  5757 Boltz, Kelsey       14 St. Francis, SD           FOUL                 
 --  3301 Robertson, Kerenzi  14 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   NWI           
 --  6665 Douglas, Johnecia   16 Lancaster, TX              DNS   NWI           
 --  3290 Daniel, Chelsea     14 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   NWI           
 --  6136 Lymon, Ekate        16 St. Louis, MO              DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    National: N 42-01.75  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3961 Bougard, Erica      16 Memphis, TN           38-10.00  +0.0    11.83m 
  2  3709 Matthews, Jordan    15 Phila, PA             37-09.00  -0.4    11.50m 
  3  1862 Moore, Eboni        14 Grandview, MO         36-10.50   1.8    11.23m 
  4  5174 Mckinney, Morgan    14 Nashville, TN         36-10.00  -0.8    11.22m 
  5  3099 Carter, Brianna     16 Kansas City, MO       36-08.50  -0.2    11.18m 
  6  6905 Mcdougald, Kasha    16 Junction City, KS     36-08.00  -1.7    11.17m 
  7  1859 Cottingham, Lynett  16 Lees Summit, MO       36-07.25  -1.0    11.15m 
  8   258 Walker, Jasmin      16 Augusta, GA           36-06.25  +0.0    11.13m 
  9  6909 Davenport, Adrina   15 Fort Worth, TX        36-04.50  -0.5    11.08m 
 10  6216 Bates, Sharae       15 Spanish Lake, MO      36-01.00  +0.0    10.99m 
 11  4127 Terrell, Anasteras  15 Macon, GA             35-04.75  +0.0    10.78m 
 12  5300 Moreno, Ashley      14 Cibolo, TX            35-04.25   0.7    10.77m 
 13  3080 Kelly, Alyssa       15 Overland Park, KS     35-03.00   0.4    10.74m 
 14  4118 Mcgee, Dynasty      15 Flint, MI             35-02.25  -1.7    10.72m 
 15  4286 Fornwald, Alisa     16 Philadelphia, PA      35-01.50   0.2    10.70m 
 16   634 Yancey, Alaina      15 Memphis, TN           35-01.00  +0.0    10.69m 
 17   664 Armstead, Erika     15 Cincinnati, OH        34-09.00  +0.0    10.59m 
 18  6245 Nebbitt, Casey      15 Spanish Lake, MO      34-05.00   0.6    10.49m 
 19  5687 Dash, Camille       15 Savannah, GA          34-04.00   2.1    10.46m 
 20  4685 Wilson, Mandy       15 Rossville, KS         33-07.75   0.1    10.25m 
 21  6599 Ethier, Nicole      15 Woodbruy, MN          33-04.75  -2.0    10.17m 
 22  1708 Watson, Jasmine     15 Baton Rouge, LA       33-00.25  -0.1    10.06m 
 23  1616 Marine, Ramesheon   14 Round Rock, TX        32-10.50  -0.8    10.02m 
 24  1796 Rackow, Tori        14 Midland, TX           32-02.50  -0.9     9.81m 
 25  7201 Chalaka, Sonya      15 Fremont, CA           31-09.75  -0.4     9.69m 
 26  3031 Diamond, Desirae    16 Hdg, MD               31-09.50  -0.3     9.69m 
 26   673 Moseley, Ayanna     15 Cincinnati, OH        31-09.50   1.5     9.69m 
 28  2687 Pohlman, Ashley     14 Janesville, WI        31-04.00  -0.2     9.55m 
 29  1709 Weatherspoon, Tayl  15 Baker, LA             29-02.00  -1.2     8.89m 
 --  2989 Talbert, Shavana    16 Milwaukee, WI             FOUL                 
 --  6817 Byrd, Christina     16 Louisville, KY             DNS   NWI           
 --  8022 Carmichael, Ofelia  16 Waukegan, IL               DNS   NWI           
 --  5354 Hill, Terisha       16 San Pablo, CA              DNS   NWI           
 --   481 Lerille, Lindsey    14 Galliano, LA               DNS   NWI           
 --  6665 Douglas, Johnecia   16 Lancaster, TX              DNS   NWI           
 --  7419 Rogers, Sierra      16 Port Tobacco, MD           DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 4 k Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N 48-05.75  2004        Kamorean Hayes, Charlotte, NC            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5249 Gaston, Ashley      16 East St. Louis, IL    42-11.00     13.08m 
  2  7166 Allgood, Avione     15 North Las Vegas, NV   41-01.50     12.53m 
  3   737 Henderson, Emmomni  15 East St Louis, IL     40-08.00     12.39m 
  4  5689 Stokes, Jade        15 Savannah, GA          39-11.25     12.17m 
  5  2989 Talbert, Shavana    16 Milwaukee, WI         39-04.50     12.00m 
  6  4022 Mcclinton, Nakel    15 Merrillville, IN      39-00.50     11.89m 
  7  7332 Knabenshue, Kariss  16 Buckhannon, WV        38-04.75     11.70m 
  8  4400 Gamble-Willoughby,  16 Philadelphia, PA      37-02.50     11.34m 
  9  7410 Richards, Korbin    16 Overland Park, KS     36-05.50     11.11m 
 10  8153 Edwards, Dominique  14 Pembroke Pines, FL    36-05.25     11.10m 
 11  7402 Rademaker, Taylor   16 Hudson, IA            36-00.50     10.98m 
 12  7416 Rodriguez, Vivian   16 Crystal City, TX      35-09.00     10.89m 
 13  7258 Foster, Meaghan     15 Centerville, IA       35-03.50     10.75m 
 14  7400 Quade, Jacy         15 Great Bend, KS        35-00.50     10.68m 
 15  1253 Turner, Samantha    15 San Antonio, TX       34-11.25     10.64m 
 16  7292 Herrs, Elizabeth    15 Westmoreland, KS      34-05.50     10.50m 
 17  2846 Lambert, Mikalah    15 Winamac, IN           34-04.00     10.46m 
 18  3937 Ratchford, Briana   14 Southfield, MI        34-00.50     10.37m 
 19   309 Walker, Jasmine     16 Aurora, IL            33-08.50     10.27m 
 20  7471 Wachter, Paden      14 Jackson, MO           33-05.75     10.20m 
 21  7472 Walker, Whitney     15 Glasford, IL          33-02.50     10.12m 
 22  7371 Nelson, Mariah      16 Mitchell, SD          33-01.50     10.09m 
 23  7473 Wallace, Chelsea    16 Colleyville, TX       33-00.00     10.05m 
 24  6976 Stampley, Morgan    15 Minneapolis, MN       32-08.50      9.96m 
 25  2430 Jordan, Trisha      15 Detroit, MI           32-04.00      9.85m 
 26  6974 Redwing, Alejandra  15 Minneapolis, MN       32-03.50      9.84m 
 27  7327 Kelly, Chloe        15 Cincinnati, OH        31-03.25      9.53m 
 28  6719 Blow, Dandria       15 Grandview, MO         31-01.50      9.48m 
 29  6720 Brown, Savon        15 Grandview, MO         31-00.50      9.46m 
 30   697 Hardnett, Ashley    15 Boynton Beach, FL     30-01.00      9.16m 
 31  3403 Johnson, Brianna    16 Giddings, TX          30-00.00      9.14m 
 32   196 Seawright, Ming     14 Glenside, PA          29-06.00      8.99m 
 33  3963 Coleman, Robynn     16 Memphis, TN           29-03.50      8.92m 
 34  2654 Dunn, Aravia        15 Missouri City, TX     28-01.00      8.55m 
 35  1283 Lightfoot, Latiesh  16 Lancaster, SC         28-00.00      8.53m 
 36  6824 Albertson, Alyson   16 Langhorne, PA         27-02.75      8.29m 
 37  3971 Orange, Alexandria  16 Eads, TN              25-06.75      7.79m 
 38  3236 Epes, Brionna       15 Powell, TN            25-01.00      7.64m 
 39  7211 Collins, Lisa       15 Vallejo, CA           24-09.75      7.56m 
 40  4531 Pleasant, Kayla     14 New Orleans, LA       24-04.00      7.41m 
 41  4269 Woods, Kayla        15 Montgomery, AL        24-03.75      7.41m 
 42  7303 Hughes, Kori        14 Mechanicsville, VA    24-01.00      7.34m 
 43  3292 Duncan, Latoshia    15 Baton Rouge, LA       24-00.50      7.32m 
 44   526 Ferguson, Alex      15 Albion, MI            23-05.50      7.15m 
 45  1678 Oneal, Reniesa      15 Highland Park, MI     23-00.75      7.02m 
 46  1706 Thomas, Elissia     15 Baker, LA             22-11.00      6.98m 
 47  8083 Gray, Ebony         14 Freeport, TX          22-05.50      6.84m 
 48  6662 Joiner, Tierra      15 Fort Worth, TX        20-10.50      6.36m 
 49  2935 Juste, Valery       14 Irvington, NJ         20-04.00      6.19m 
 50  5977 Thompson, China     15 Waldorf, MD           14-09.50      4.50m 
 --  7343 Mann, Brittany      15 Beverly Hills, MI          DNS            
 --  7396 Phelps, Krista      15 Kingsley, IA               DNS            
 --  2543 Garrett, Brea       16 Arlington, TX              DNS            
 --  4103 Mike, Mia           15 Miami Gardens, FL          DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N 162-06  1998        Briona Reynolds, Grand Forks, ND           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5249 Gaston, Ashley      16 East St. Louis, IL      138-06     42.21m 
  2  5244 Hoke, Mariah        15 Quincy, IL              124-04     37.89m 
  3  7166 Allgood, Avione     15 North Las Vegas, NV     123-06     37.64m 
  4  7416 Rodriguez, Vivian   16 Crystal City, TX        122-02     37.23m 
  5  4022 Mcclinton, Nakel    15 Merrillville, IN        118-06     36.11m 
  6  7332 Knabenshue, Kariss  16 Buckhannon, WV          118-04     36.06m 
  7  7184 Bradley, Bridgett   16 Kansas City, KS         117-00     35.66m 
  8  7410 Richards, Korbin    16 Overland Park, KS       116-05     35.48m 
  9  7471 Wachter, Paden      14 Jackson, MO             115-01     35.07m 
 10   737 Henderson, Emmomni  15 East St Louis, IL       114-11     35.02m 
 11  7459 Thompson, Hannah    15 Midland, TX             109-05     33.35m 
 12  7292 Herrs, Elizabeth    15 Westmoreland, KS        108-01     32.94m 
 13  7343 Mann, Brittany      15 Beverly Hills, MI       107-09     32.84m 
 14  7472 Walker, Whitney     15 Glasford, IL            107-02     32.66m 
 15  5689 Stokes, Jade        15 Savannah, GA            106-08     32.51m 
 16  7263 Galaviz, Victoria   15 Corpus Christi, TX      105-10     32.25m 
 17  7952 Stubblefield, Simo  15 Villa Rica, GA          105-05     32.13m 
 18  7371 Nelson, Mariah      16 Mitchell, SD            105-04     32.10m 
 19  6719 Blow, Dandria       15 Grandview, MO           104-02     31.75m 
 20  3963 Coleman, Robynn     16 Memphis, TN              98-00     29.87m 
 21   309 Walker, Jasmine     16 Aurora, IL               96-06     29.41m 
 21  6974 Redwing, Alejandra  15 Minneapolis, MN          96-06     29.41m 
 23  7396 Phelps, Krista      15 Kingsley, IA             96-04     29.36m 
 24  7400 Quade, Jacy         15 Great Bend, KS           94-03     28.72m 
 25  7258 Foster, Meaghan     15 Centerville, IA          92-04     28.14m 
 26  7951 Slay, Tika          15 Villa Rica, GA           91-03     27.81m 
 27  4206 Watts, Breanna      16 Davenport, IA            89-03     27.20m 
 28  7429 Schutte, Jorie      16 Pleasant Hill, IA        87-08     26.72m 
 29   526 Ferguson, Alex      15 Albion, MI               87-01     26.54m 
 30   697 Hardnett, Ashley    15 Boynton Beach, FL        84-11     25.88m 
 31  2654 Dunn, Aravia        15 Missouri City, TX        83-03     25.37m 
 32  3971 Orange, Alexandria  16 Eads, TN                 83-00     25.29m 
 32  7303 Hughes, Kori        14 Mechanicsville, VA       83-00     25.29m 
 34  7356 Meschede, Samantha  15 Valparaiso, IN           78-10     24.02m 
 35  7211 Collins, Lisa       15 Vallejo, CA              75-09     23.08m 
 36   196 Seawright, Ming     14 Glenside, PA             75-05     22.98m 
 37  4531 Pleasant, Kayla     14 New Orleans, LA          75-03     22.93m 
 38  8153 Edwards, Dominique  14 Pembroke Pines, FL       74-00     22.55m 
 39  2762 Caldwell, Ashlee    14 Holly Pond, AL           70-04     21.43m 
 40   846 Cleveland, Rachell  16 Moyock, NC               69-06     21.18m 
 41  7473 Wallace, Chelsea    16 Colleyville, TX          67-08     20.62m 
 42  3292 Duncan, Latoshia    15 Baton Rouge, LA          62-07     19.07m 
 43  2429 Burns, Ollie        15 Detroit, MI              54-09     16.68m 
 --  1253 Turner, Samantha    15 San Antonio, TX           FOUL            
 --  4103 Mike, Mia           15 Miami Gardens, FL          DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N 149-01  8/3/2009    Avione Allgood, North Las Vegas, NV        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7166 Allgood, Avione     15 North Las Vegas, NV     149-01N    45.44m 
  2  7292 Herrs, Elizabeth    15 Westmoreland, KS        139-00     42.36m 
  3  5689 Stokes, Jade        15 Savannah, GA            108-05     33.04m 
  4  7182 Borman, Breanne     15 Desoto, MO              104-09     31.92m 
  5  6840 Francis, Ashlie     16 Belton, TX              104-08     31.90m 
  6  8262 Perez, Stacey       15 Yoakum, TX              103-07     31.57m 
  7  4206 Watts, Breanna      16 Davenport, IA           101-06     30.93m 
  8  5112 Vernon, Jessi       15 Ardmore, OK             101-02     30.83m 
  9  8032 Deadmon, Brandi     14 Webster Groves, MO       99-05     30.30m 
 10  3679 Shaheen, Kara       15 Manhattan, KS            98-04     29.97m 
 11   846 Cleveland, Rachell  16 Moyock, NC               97-04     29.66m 
 12  7332 Knabenshue, Kariss  16 Buckhannon, WV           97-03     29.64m 
 13  6080 Schoenhofer, Ashle  15 Spring Hill, KS          97-00     29.56m 
 14  1625 Wilson, Porschea    16 Round Rock, TX           95-01     28.98m 
 15   848 Davis, Leighanne    15 Moyock, NC               93-09     28.57m 
 16  6719 Blow, Dandria       15 Grandview, MO            92-07     28.21m 
 17   693 Dameus, Clairwin    15 Boynton Beach, FL        92-06     28.19m 
 18  4193 Leners, Anne        14 Bettendorf, IA           91-11     28.01m 
 19  5249 Gaston, Ashley      16 East St. Louis, IL       89-03     27.20m 
 20  7510 Zobel, Natalie      14 Eagan, MN                85-05     26.03m 
 21   721 Miller, Kabretta    15 Marion, OH               85-02     25.95m 
 22  7951 Slay, Tika          15 Villa Rica, GA           82-03     25.06m 
 23  6842 Russell, Ashley     15 Belton, TX               82-02     25.04m 
 24  7471 Wachter, Paden      14 Jackson, MO              82-00     24.99m 
 25  7211 Collins, Lisa       15 Vallejo, CA              80-03     24.46m 
 26  4674 Moszeter, Randi     15 Topeka, KS               76-07     23.34m 
 27  8033 Ingram, Candice     14 Webster Groves, MO       74-09     22.78m 
 28   309 Walker, Jasmine     16 Aurora, IL               74-03     22.63m 
 29  1706 Thomas, Elissia     15 Baker, LA                73-11     22.52m 
 30  6976 Stampley, Morgan    15 Minneapolis, MN          73-06     22.40m 
 31  2818 Corbett, Melody     14 Kankakee, IL             73-02     22.30m 
 32  1709 Weatherspoon, Tayl  15 Baker, LA                72-03     22.02m 
 33  5172 Kyle, Cheyanne      16 Nashville, TN            71-11     21.92m 
 34  6824 Albertson, Alyson   16 Langhorne, PA            70-06     21.48m 
 35  4535 Taylor, Candace     15 New Orleans, LA          66-04     20.21m 
 36  3963 Coleman, Robynn     16 Memphis, TN              66-01     20.14m 
 37  4559 Harper, Lyndze      15 Alcoa, TN                64-00     19.50m 
 38  3326 Grebing, Morgan     15 St. Louis, MO            63-08     19.40m 
 39  7494 Williams, Georgia   15 South Bend, IN           60-11     18.56m 
 40  4269 Woods, Kayla        15 Montgomery, AL           52-00     15.84m 
 41  7473 Wallace, Chelsea    16 Colleyville, TX          49-09     15.16m 
 42   126 Williams, Alexis    16 Sanford, FL              33-01     10.08m 
 --   475 Lang, Christina     16 League City, TX            DNS            
 --  4103 Mike, Mia           15 Miami Gardens, FL          DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4902 Tobias, Tacquaya    16 Sicklerville, NJ         25.63   1.9  4    830
  2  3074 Pledger, Letristan  15 Kansas City, KS          25.76   0.9  1    818
  3  1224 Lewis, Brittany     16 Denver, CO               26.12   0.4  3    787
  4   950 Jackson, Camirey    14 Austin, TX               26.13   0.4  3    786
  5   693 Dameus, Clairwin    15 Boynton Beach, FL        26.34   0.9  1    768
  6  5011 Poteat, Mishae      16 Austell, GA              26.35   2.7  5    767
  7   574 Howell, Jessica     14 Oxford, MI               26.39   0.9  1    763
  8  7222 Crittenden, Britta  16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      26.69   0.9  1    738
  9  5253 Holden, Ashley      16 Greenville, IL           26.74   2.7  5    734
 10  3969 Nabors, Janae       14 Memphis, TN              26.78   0.9  2    730
 11  1616 Marine, Ramesheon   14 Round Rock, TX           27.17   0.4  3    698
 12  4127 Terrell, Anasteras  15 Macon, GA                27.27   0.9  2    690
 13  6840 Francis, Ashlie     16 Belton, TX               27.28   1.9  4    689
 14  5174 Mckinney, Morgan    14 Nashville, TN            27.29   0.9  2    688
 15  6662 Joiner, Tierra      15 Fort Worth, TX           27.51   0.9  1    670
 16  1866 Taylor, Derian      15 Lees Summit, MO          27.55   0.9  1    667
 17  3368 Tillett, Natasha    15 Humble, TX               27.59   1.9  4    664
 18  1625 Wilson, Porschea    16 Round Rock, TX           27.62   0.4  3    661
 19  7362 Montgomery, Emily   15 Frisco, TX               27.64   2.7  5    659
 20  4684 Wells, Jaycee       15 Holton, KS               27.95   0.9  2    635
 21  7301 Howard, Monica      14 Baldwin City, KS         27.99   0.9  2    632
 22  1123 Johnson, Jade       15 Clarksville, TN          27.99   2.7  5    632
 23  7465 Twedt, Taylor       15 Rockwell, IA             27.99   1.9  4    632
 24  4662 Barnes, Kaitlyn     14 Ottawa, KS               28.12   0.9  2    621
 25  3169 Kallenberger, Brit  15 Lees Summit, MO          28.19   0.4  3    616
 26  4193 Leners, Anne        14 Bettendorf, IA           28.28   0.9  2    609
 27  7393 Petty, Evelynne     15 Somerset, OH             28.35   1.9  4    604
 28  6245 Nebbitt, Casey      15 Spanish Lake, MO         28.55   1.9  4    588
 29  7182 Borman, Breanne     15 Desoto, MO               28.64   2.7  5    581
 30  1646 Hudson, Helena      16 Kansas City, MO          28.67   0.4  3    579
 31  2949 Foltz, Lainey       14 Festus, MO               29.02   0.9  1    553
 32  3937 Ratchford, Briana   14 Southfield, MI           29.12   2.7  5    545
 33  6824 Albertson, Alyson   16 Langhorne, PA            30.03   2.7  5    480
 34   278 Emmrich, Savannah   16 Plainfield, IL           30.34   0.4  3    459
 --   475 Lang, Christina     16 League City, TX            DNS   1.9  4 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  7222 Crittenden, Britta  16 Santa Rosa Beach, F    2:27.35   2    726
  2  4662 Barnes, Kaitlyn     14 Ottawa, KS             2:27.79   2    721
  3  1224 Lewis, Brittany     16 Denver, CO             2:28.29   3    714
  4  7362 Montgomery, Emily   15 Frisco, TX             2:29.00   2    705
  5  4684 Wells, Jaycee       15 Holton, KS             2:31.25   1    677
  6  2949 Foltz, Lainey       14 Festus, MO             2:33.09   1    655
  7  3937 Ratchford, Briana   14 Southfield, MI         2:37.00   3    608
  8   693 Dameus, Clairwin    15 Boynton Beach, FL      2:37.66   3    600
  9  7301 Howard, Monica      14 Baldwin City, KS       2:38.42   3    591
 10  4902 Tobias, Tacquaya    16 Sicklerville, NJ       2:38.97   3    585
 11   950 Jackson, Camirey    14 Austin, TX             2:39.01   2    584
 12  3368 Tillett, Natasha    15 Humble, TX             2:39.04   3    584
 13  4193 Leners, Anne        14 Bettendorf, IA         2:39.55   2    578
 14  3969 Nabors, Janae       14 Memphis, TN            2:39.70   1    576
 15  6840 Francis, Ashlie     16 Belton, TX             2:40.46   2    568
 16  5011 Poteat, Mishae      16 Austell, GA            2:41.99   2    550
 17  3169 Kallenberger, Brit  15 Lees Summit, MO        2:43.16   1    537
 18  1866 Taylor, Derian      15 Lees Summit, MO        2:43.19   1    537
 19  7182 Borman, Breanne     15 Desoto, MO             2:43.51   3    533
 20  7465 Twedt, Taylor       15 Rockwell, IA           2:44.00   3    528
 21   278 Emmrich, Savannah   16 Plainfield, IL         2:44.77   1    519
 22  7393 Petty, Evelynne     15 Somerset, OH           2:46.58   1    500
 23  5174 Mckinney, Morgan    14 Nashville, TN          2:48.44   2    480
 24  5253 Holden, Ashley      16 Greenville, IL         2:49.00   3    474
 25  3074 Pledger, Letristan  15 Kansas City, KS        2:50.45   3    459
 26   574 Howell, Jessica     14 Oxford, MI             2:55.38   2    409
 27  6824 Albertson, Alyson   16 Langhorne, PA          2:59.11   1    373
 28  1646 Hudson, Helena      16 Kansas City, MO        2:59.74   3    368
 29  4127 Terrell, Anasteras  15 Macon, GA              3:02.65   2    341
 30  6245 Nebbitt, Casey      15 Spanish Lake, MO       3:09.57   1    281
 31  6662 Joiner, Tierra      15 Fort Worth, TX         3:10.19   1    276
 32  1123 Johnson, Jade       15 Clarksville, TN        3:11.84   1    263
 --  1616 Marine, Ramesheon   14 Round Rock, TX             DNS   3 
 --  1625 Wilson, Porschea    16 Round Rock, TX             DNS   2 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3074 Pledger, Letristan  15 Kansas City, KS          14.58   2.4  1    898
  2  4127 Terrell, Anasteras  15 Macon, GA                15.14   2.9  5    823
  3  7465 Twedt, Taylor       15 Rockwell, IA             15.21   2.9  5    814
  4  1646 Hudson, Helena      16 Kansas City, MO          15.69   2.6  2    753
  5  3368 Tillett, Natasha    15 Humble, TX               15.80   2.8  3    739
  6  1616 Marine, Ramesheon   14 Round Rock, TX           15.90   2.9  5    727
  7   693 Dameus, Clairwin    15 Boynton Beach, FL        15.99   1.8  4    715
  8  7222 Crittenden, Britta  16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      16.32   1.8  4    676
  9  1224 Lewis, Brittany     16 Denver, CO               16.33   2.6  2    674
 10  7182 Borman, Breanne     15 Desoto, MO               16.43   2.8  3    662
 11  5253 Holden, Ashley      16 Greenville, IL           16.56   1.8  4    647
 12  4902 Tobias, Tacquaya    16 Sicklerville, NJ         16.65   2.9  5    637
 13  3937 Ratchford, Briana   14 Southfield, MI           16.65   2.4  1    637
 13  2949 Foltz, Lainey       14 Festus, MO               16.65   2.6  2    637
 15  1625 Wilson, Porschea    16 Round Rock, TX           16.70   2.4  1    631
 16  7362 Montgomery, Emily   15 Frisco, TX               16.71   2.4  1    630
 17  5174 Mckinney, Morgan    14 Nashville, TN            16.77   2.9  5    623
 18  5011 Poteat, Mishae      16 Austell, GA              17.40   2.4  1    552
 19  4662 Barnes, Kaitlyn     14 Ottawa, KS               17.48   1.8  4    543
 20  4193 Leners, Anne        14 Bettendorf, IA           17.48   2.8  3    543
 21  3169 Kallenberger, Brit  15 Lees Summit, MO          17.50   2.4  1    541
 22  4684 Wells, Jaycee       15 Holton, KS               17.51   2.6  2    540
 23  3969 Nabors, Janae       14 Memphis, TN              17.72   2.9  5    518
 24  7301 Howard, Monica      14 Baldwin City, KS         17.77   2.4  1    512
 25   950 Jackson, Camirey    14 Austin, TX               17.97   2.8  3    492
 26  6840 Francis, Ashlie     16 Belton, TX               18.15   1.8  4    473
 27   278 Emmrich, Savannah   16 Plainfield, IL           18.44   2.6  2    444
 28  7393 Petty, Evelynne     15 Somerset, OH             18.57   2.8  3    431
 29   574 Howell, Jessica     14 Oxford, MI               19.61   1.8  4    335
 30  6245 Nebbitt, Casey      15 Spanish Lake, MO         19.82   2.8  3    317
 31  1123 Johnson, Jade       15 Clarksville, TN          20.43   1.8  4    268
 32  6824 Albertson, Alyson   16 Langhorne, PA            20.50   2.9  5    262
 33  1866 Taylor, Derian      15 Lees Summit, MO          20.52   2.8  3    261
 34  6662 Joiner, Tierra      15 Fort Worth, TX           20.74   2.6  2    244
 --   475 Lang, Christina     16 League City, TX            DNS   2.6  2 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Intermediate Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  7465 Twedt, Taylor       15 Rockwell, IA             1.72m    5-07.75    879
  2  3074 Pledger, Letristan  15 Kansas City, KS          1.62m    5-03.75    759
  3  3368 Tillett, Natasha    15 Humble, TX               1.57m    5-01.75    701
  3  1616 Marine, Ramesheon   14 Round Rock, TX           1.57m    5-01.75    701
  5  7301 Howard, Monica      14 Baldwin City, KS         1.52m    4-11.75    644
  5  7182 Borman, Breanne     15 Desoto, MO               1.52m    4-11.75    644
  5  3169 Kallenberger, Brit  15 Lees Summit, MO          1.52m    4-11.75    644
  8  1646 Hudson, Helena      16 Kansas City, MO          1.47m    4-09.75    588
  8  3937 Ratchford, Briana   14 Southfield, MI           1.47m    4-09.75    588
  8  1224 Lewis, Brittany     16 Denver, CO               1.47m    4-09.75    588
  8  4902 Tobias, Tacquaya    16 Sicklerville, NJ         1.47m    4-09.75    588
  8   693 Dameus, Clairwin    15 Boynton Beach, FL        1.47m    4-09.75    588
  8  6824 Albertson, Alyson   16 Langhorne, PA            1.47m    4-09.75    588
 14  6245 Nebbitt, Casey      15 Spanish Lake, MO         1.42m    4-07.75    534
 14  6840 Francis, Ashlie     16 Belton, TX               1.42m    4-07.75    534
 14  1625 Wilson, Porschea    16 Round Rock, TX           1.42m    4-07.75    534
 14  7362 Montgomery, Emily   15 Frisco, TX               1.42m    4-07.75    534
 18  3969 Nabors, Janae       14 Memphis, TN              1.37m    4-06.00    481
 18  5174 Mckinney, Morgan    14 Nashville, TN            1.37m    4-06.00    481
 18  7393 Petty, Evelynne     15 Somerset, OH             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 18  2949 Foltz, Lainey       14 Festus, MO               1.37m    4-06.00    481
 18   950 Jackson, Camirey    14 Austin, TX               1.37m    4-06.00    481
 18  5253 Holden, Ashley      16 Greenville, IL           1.37m    4-06.00    481
 18   574 Howell, Jessica     14 Oxford, MI               1.37m    4-06.00    481
 18  7222 Crittenden, Britta  16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      1.37m    4-06.00    481
 18  5011 Poteat, Mishae      16 Austell, GA              1.37m    4-06.00    481
 18  4662 Barnes, Kaitlyn     14 Ottawa, KS               1.37m    4-06.00    481
 18  4193 Leners, Anne        14 Bettendorf, IA           1.37m    4-06.00    481
 29  4684 Wells, Jaycee       15 Holton, KS               1.32m    4-04.00    429
 29  4127 Terrell, Anasteras  15 Macon, GA                1.32m    4-04.00    429
 29   278 Emmrich, Savannah   16 Plainfield, IL           1.32m    4-04.00    429
 29  1866 Taylor, Derian      15 Lees Summit, MO          1.32m    4-04.00    429
 33  1123 Johnson, Jade       15 Clarksville, TN          1.27m    4-02.00    379
 --  6662 Joiner, Tierra      15 Fort Worth, TX              NH            
 --   475 Lang, Christina     16 League City, TX            DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Intermediate Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3074 Pledger, Letristan  15 Kansas City, KS          6.04m   NWI  19-09.75    862
  2  5253 Holden, Ashley      16 Greenville, IL           5.22m   NWI  17-01.50    620
  2  4902 Tobias, Tacquaya    16 Sicklerville, NJ         5.22m   NWI  17-01.50    620
  4   950 Jackson, Camirey    14 Austin, TX               5.10m   NWI  16-08.75    587
  5  1224 Lewis, Brittany     16 Denver, CO               5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    578
  6  3368 Tillett, Natasha    15 Humble, TX               5.05m   NWI  16-07.00    573
  7  1646 Hudson, Helena      16 Kansas City, MO          5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    565
  8   693 Dameus, Clairwin    15 Boynton Beach, FL        4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    532
  9  4127 Terrell, Anasteras  15 Macon, GA                4.88m   NWI  16-00.25    527
 10  7182 Borman, Breanne     15 Desoto, MO               4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
 11  7465 Twedt, Taylor       15 Rockwell, IA             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    516
 12  7222 Crittenden, Britta  16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25    514
 13   574 Howell, Jessica     14 Oxford, MI               4.80m   NWI  15-09.00    506
 14  5011 Poteat, Mishae      16 Austell, GA              4.79m   NWI  15-08.75    503
 15  5174 Mckinney, Morgan    14 Nashville, TN            4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
 16  7362 Montgomery, Emily   15 Frisco, TX               4.77m   NWI  15-07.75    498
 17  4684 Wells, Jaycee       15 Holton, KS               4.74m   NWI  15-06.75    490
 18  1866 Taylor, Derian      15 Lees Summit, MO          4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    474
 19  6245 Nebbitt, Casey      15 Spanish Lake, MO         4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    459
 20  7393 Petty, Evelynne     15 Somerset, OH             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    451
 21  1625 Wilson, Porschea    16 Round Rock, TX           4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    443
 22  3169 Kallenberger, Brit  15 Lees Summit, MO          4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    438
 23  6824 Albertson, Alyson   16 Langhorne, PA            4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
 24  7301 Howard, Monica      14 Baldwin City, KS         4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    426
 25  3937 Ratchford, Briana   14 Southfield, MI           4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    418
 26  4662 Barnes, Kaitlyn     14 Ottawa, KS               4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    411
 27   278 Emmrich, Savannah   16 Plainfield, IL           4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
 28  6840 Francis, Ashlie     16 Belton, TX               4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
 29  1616 Marine, Ramesheon   14 Round Rock, TX           4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
 30  6662 Joiner, Tierra      15 Fort Worth, TX           4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    362
 31  2949 Foltz, Lainey       14 Festus, MO               4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    345
 32  4193 Leners, Anne        14 Bettendorf, IA           4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
 33  1123 Johnson, Jade       15 Clarksville, TN          3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    283
 --  3969 Nabors, Janae       14 Memphis, TN               FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Intermediate Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3937 Ratchford, Briana   14 Southfield, MI          10.67m   35-00.25    573
  2  7182 Borman, Breanne     15 Desoto, MO               9.84m   32-03.50    519
  3  6840 Francis, Ashlie     16 Belton, TX               9.65m   31-08.00    507
  4  7465 Twedt, Taylor       15 Rockwell, IA             9.53m   31-03.25    499
  5  1224 Lewis, Brittany     16 Denver, CO               9.48m   31-01.25    495
  6  3074 Pledger, Letristan  15 Kansas City, KS          9.36m   30-08.50    488
  7   693 Dameus, Clairwin    15 Boynton Beach, FL        9.31m   30-06.50    484
  8  4902 Tobias, Tacquaya    16 Sicklerville, NJ         8.75m   28-08.50    448
  9  7301 Howard, Monica      14 Baldwin City, KS         8.68m   28-05.75    443
 10  4662 Barnes, Kaitlyn     14 Ottawa, KS               8.51m   27-11.00    432
 11  1646 Hudson, Helena      16 Kansas City, MO          8.34m   27-04.50    421
 12  6824 Albertson, Alyson   16 Langhorne, PA            8.14m   26-08.50    408
 13  1625 Wilson, Porschea    16 Round Rock, TX           8.06m   26-05.50    403
 14  7362 Montgomery, Emily   15 Frisco, TX               7.89m   25-10.75    392
 15  4193 Leners, Anne        14 Bettendorf, IA           7.88m   25-10.25    392
 16  7222 Crittenden, Britta  16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      7.77m   25-06.00    385
 16  5174 Mckinney, Morgan    14 Nashville, TN            7.77m   25-06.00    385
 18   278 Emmrich, Savannah   16 Plainfield, IL           7.71m   25-03.50    381
 19  3368 Tillett, Natasha    15 Humble, TX               7.62m   25-00.00    375
 20  2949 Foltz, Lainey       14 Festus, MO               7.56m   24-09.75    371
 21  1616 Marine, Ramesheon   14 Round Rock, TX           7.45m   24-05.50    364
 22   950 Jackson, Camirey    14 Austin, TX               7.43m   24-04.50    363
 23  1866 Taylor, Derian      15 Lees Summit, MO          7.30m   23-11.50    354
 24   574 Howell, Jessica     14 Oxford, MI               7.24m   23-09.00    350
 25  5253 Holden, Ashley      16 Greenville, IL           7.23m   23-08.75    350
 26  3969 Nabors, Janae       14 Memphis, TN              7.04m   23-01.25    338
 27  6245 Nebbitt, Casey      15 Spanish Lake, MO         7.02m   23-00.50    336
 28  5011 Poteat, Mishae      16 Austell, GA              6.98m   22-11.00    334
 29  7393 Petty, Evelynne     15 Somerset, OH             6.95m   22-09.75    332
 30  4127 Terrell, Anasteras  15 Macon, GA                6.81m   22-04.25    323
 31  4684 Wells, Jaycee       15 Holton, KS               6.64m   21-09.50    312
 32  3169 Kallenberger, Brit  15 Lees Summit, MO          6.37m   20-10.75    295
 33  1123 Johnson, Jade       15 Clarksville, TN          6.16m   20-02.50    281
 34  6662 Joiner, Tierra      15 Fort Worth, TX           5.95m   19-06.25    268
 --   475 Lang, Christina     16 League City, TX            DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1224 Lewis, Brittany     16 Denver, CO              30.52m     100-01    486
  2  7465 Twedt, Taylor       15 Rockwell, IA            30.26m      99-03    482
  3  7301 Howard, Monica      14 Baldwin City, KS        29.70m      97-05    471
  3  7182 Borman, Breanne     15 Desoto, MO              29.70m      97-05    471
  5   693 Dameus, Clairwin    15 Boynton Beach, FL       29.38m      96-05    465
  6  6840 Francis, Ashlie     16 Belton, TX              28.34m      93-00    445
  7  4662 Barnes, Kaitlyn     14 Ottawa, KS              27.32m      89-07    426
  8  3937 Ratchford, Briana   14 Southfield, MI          26.34m      86-05    407
  9  1625 Wilson, Porschea    16 Round Rock, TX          25.74m      84-05    396
 10  1646 Hudson, Helena      16 Kansas City, MO         25.68m      84-03    395
 11   278 Emmrich, Savannah   16 Plainfield, IL          25.10m      82-04    384
 12  3368 Tillett, Natasha    15 Humble, TX              24.80m      81-04    379
 13  4193 Leners, Anne        14 Bettendorf, IA          24.54m      80-06    374
 14  5253 Holden, Ashley      16 Greenville, IL          23.98m      78-08    363
 15  6824 Albertson, Alyson   16 Langhorne, PA           23.82m      78-02    360
 16  5011 Poteat, Mishae      16 Austell, GA             23.00m      75-05    345
 17  4684 Wells, Jaycee       15 Holton, KS              22.50m      73-10    335
 18  3074 Pledger, Letristan  15 Kansas City, KS         22.38m      73-05    333
 19  4902 Tobias, Tacquaya    16 Sicklerville, NJ        21.50m      70-06    317
 20   574 Howell, Jessica     14 Oxford, MI              20.44m      67-01    297
 21  5174 Mckinney, Morgan    14 Nashville, TN           20.34m      66-09    295
 22   950 Jackson, Camirey    14 Austin, TX              19.50m      64-00    280
 23  2949 Foltz, Lainey       14 Festus, MO              19.32m      63-05    276
 24  3969 Nabors, Janae       14 Memphis, TN             18.92m      62-01    269
 25  7362 Montgomery, Emily   15 Frisco, TX              18.44m      60-06    260
 26  7222 Crittenden, Britta  16 Santa Rosa Beach, F     18.18m      59-08    255
 27  7393 Petty, Evelynne     15 Somerset, OH            17.90m      58-09    250
 28  1866 Taylor, Derian      15 Lees Summit, MO         17.28m      56-08    239
 29  1616 Marine, Ramesheon   14 Round Rock, TX          16.30m      53-06    220
 30  6245 Nebbitt, Casey      15 Spanish Lake, MO        15.94m      52-03    214
 31  1123 Johnson, Jade       15 Clarksville, TN         14.82m      48-07    193
 32  3169 Kallenberger, Brit  15 Lees Summit, MO         12.32m      40-05    148
 33  4127 Terrell, Anasteras  15 Macon, GA               11.40m      37-05    131
 34  6662 Joiner, Tierra      15 Fort Worth, TX           9.72m      31-11    101
 
Girls Heptathlon Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N  5142  7/29/2006   Ryann Krais, Eagleville, PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3074 Pledger, Letristan  15 Kansas City, KS           4617  
  2  7465 Twedt, Taylor       15 Rockwell, IA              4350  
  3  1224 Lewis, Brittany     16 Denver, CO                4322  
  4   693 Dameus, Clairwin    15 Boynton Beach, FL         4152  
  5  4902 Tobias, Tacquaya    16 Sicklerville, NJ          4025  
  6  3368 Tillett, Natasha    15 Humble, TX                4015  
  7  7182 Borman, Breanne     15 Desoto, MO                3929  
  8  3937 Ratchford, Briana   14 Southfield, MI            3776  
  9  7222 Crittenden, Britta  16 Santa Rosa Beach, F       3775  
 10  7301 Howard, Monica      14 Baldwin City, KS          3719  
 11  7362 Montgomery, Emily   15 Frisco, TX                3678  
 12  1646 Hudson, Helena      16 Kansas City, MO           3669  
 12  5253 Holden, Ashley      16 Greenville, IL            3669  
 14  4662 Barnes, Kaitlyn     14 Ottawa, KS                3635  
 15  6840 Francis, Ashlie     16 Belton, TX                3600  
 16   950 Jackson, Camirey    14 Austin, TX                3573  
 17  5011 Poteat, Mishae      16 Austell, GA               3532  
 18  5174 Mckinney, Morgan    14 Nashville, TN             3452  
 19  4684 Wells, Jaycee       15 Holton, KS                3418  
 20  2949 Foltz, Lainey       14 Festus, MO                3318  
 21  4193 Leners, Anne        14 Bettendorf, IA            3289  
 22  4127 Terrell, Anasteras  15 Macon, GA                 3264  
 23  3169 Kallenberger, Brit  15 Lees Summit, MO           3219  
 24   574 Howell, Jessica     14 Oxford, MI                3141  
 25  7393 Petty, Evelynne     15 Somerset, OH              3049  
 26   278 Emmrich, Savannah   16 Plainfield, IL            3002  
 27  1866 Taylor, Derian      15 Lees Summit, MO           2961  
 28  3969 Nabors, Janae       14 Memphis, TN               2912  
 29  6824 Albertson, Alyson   16 Langhorne, PA             2899  
 30  6245 Nebbitt, Casey      15 Spanish Lake, MO          2729  
 31  1123 Johnson, Jade       15 Clarksville, TN           2299  
 32  6662 Joiner, Tierra      15 Fort Worth, TX            1921  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 15:01.00  1992        Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4577 Mccollum, Aadrian   16 Fall River, KS        16:20.06  
  2  5914 Ortiz, Claudia      16 Mission, TX           16:51.32  
  3  1372 Villanueva, Janet   15 Channelview, TX       17:17.47  
  4  5908 Flores, Diana       15 Pharr, TX             18:33.70  
  5  8292 Murphy, Maria       14 Miramar, FL           22:02.59  
  6  4559 Harper, Lyndze      15 Alcoa, TN             22:34.93  
  7  5688 Khalil, Zianajiee   16 Savannah, GA          24:35.67  
 --  7460 Townsend, Julia     16 Malibu, CA                 DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   414 Mcclure, Alyssa     17 Baltimore, MD            11.95Q -0.9  8 
  2  3115 Mcreynolds, Tiffan  17 Kansas City, MO          11.97Q  0.4  3 
  3  6148 Stokes, Bianca      17 St. Louis, MO            12.03Q  2.3  5 
  4   291 Horton, Samantha    17 Bolingbrook, IL          12.07Q -0.4  4 
  5  4619 Tyson, Keilah       16 Norfolk, VA              12.18Q -2.5  1 
  6  7969 Hunter, Jhorden     17 Missouri City, TX        12.26Q -2.6  2 
  7  3817 Wolf, Katie         17 Germantown, MD           12.31Q -1.4  7 
  8  4529 Octave, Martinique  17 New Orleans, LA          12.32Q -2.2  6 
  9  7231 Davis, Darshay      17 Miramar, FL              12.01Q  0.4  3 
 10  3167 Coleman, Breeana    17 Olathe, KS               12.10Q  2.3  5 
 11  5449 White, Tiffany      16 Jonesboro, GA            12.15Q -0.4  4 
 12  3111 Jordan, Ariane      17 Blue Springs, MO         12.21Q -0.9  8 
 13  4244 Fisher-Taylor, Kay  17 Centennial, CO           12.32Q -2.6  2 
 14  5776 Lewis, Kenneya      18 Milwaukee, WI            12.35Q -2.2  6 
 15  1246 Miller, Courtney    17 San Antonio, TX          12.40Q -2.5  1 
 16  5736 Jones, Ebonique     16 Wilmington, DE           12.46Q -1.4  7 
 17  6591 Pruitt, Shamoya     18 Wichita, KS              12.24q  0.4  3 
 18   155 Johnson, Rayiana    17 Chester, PA              12.26q  0.4  3 
 19  3166 Cole, Danyelle      17 Piper, KS                12.37q -2.6  2 
 20  4444 Jarrett, Ciara      17 Milwaukee, WI            12.42q -0.9  8 
 21  1999 Iheukwumere, Marve  17 Austin, TX               12.44q -2.6  2 
 22  6870 Parker, Abreanna    17 Topeka, KS               12.47q -0.9  8 
 23   250 Sheppard, Shykilia  17 Houston, TX              12.47q -0.4  4 
 24  5432 Louis, Richena      18 Winter Haven, FL         12.48q  2.3  5  12.471
 25   619 Curry, Jamie        17 Arlington, TN            12.48  -0.4  4  12.477
 26  8064 Williams, Shanequa  17 Akron, OH                12.49  -2.5  1 
 27  1249 Richardson, Cherre  16 San Antonio, TX          12.52  -2.2  6 
 28  4483 Savoie, Kayla       16 Missouri City, TX        12.53  -0.9  8 
 29  4262 Ransaw, Renay       17 Montgomery, AL           12.53   0.4  3 
 30  4968 Davis, Anisha       16 Cape Coral, FL           12.57   2.3  5 
 31  4484 Stephens, Chelsea   17 Fresno, TX               12.57   0.4  3 
 32  2034 Umbles, Robyn       18 Canton, OH               12.59  -2.5  1 
 33  5441 Fisher, Olivia      17 Jonesboro, GA            12.59  -0.9  8 
 34  7316 Johnson, Edna       17 Omaha, NE                12.80  -1.4  7 
 35  5140 Lamar, Raneisha     17 Coral Springs, FL        12.84  -0.4  4 
 36  2887 Sakellar, Natasha   18 Mountainview, CA         12.87  -0.4  4 
 37   409 Hopkins, Arryn      18 Baltimore, MD            12.89  -2.2  6 
 38  3870 Jefferson, Felicia  18 Ypsilanti, MI            12.94  -0.9  8 
 39   423 Waithe, Anneve      18 Baltimore, MD            12.97  -1.4  7 
 40  5431 Graham, Kanesha     18 Lakeland, FL             13.00  -2.6  2 
 41  8295 Smith, Samantha     17 Gary, IN                 13.01  -2.2  6 
 42  2884 Newswanger, Caroly  17 Mountainview, CA         13.01  -2.6  2 
 43  7493 Williams, Erikka    16 Rochester, PA            13.03  -2.5  1 
 44  5082 Clark, Crystalyne   18 Fort Worth, TX           13.05  -2.2  6 
 45  4780 Deskins, Taylor     17 Ohio Flyers, OH          13.13  -1.4  7 
 46  3871 Johnson, Kylia      17 Southfield, MI           13.34  -2.6  2 
 47   922 Jordan, Jacqueline  18 Cedar Falls, IA          13.43   0.4  3 
 48  3859 Betts, Ashley       17 Ypsilanti, MI            13.54  -2.5  1 
 49  7167 Archie, Darion      17 Omaha, NE                13.64  -2.6  2 
 50  4574 Ford, Jacinta       17 Budd Lake, NJ            13.72   2.3  5 
 --  6785 Christian, Ioni     18 Kennesaw, GA               DNS  -1.4  7 
 --  6060 Benson, Sara        17 Colorado Springs, C        DNS   2.3  5 
 --  7503 Wilson, Victoria    17 Omaha, NE                  DNS   2.3  5 
 --  2889 Williams, Nashira   16 San Jose, CA               DNS  -2.2  6 
 --  4192 Johnson, Genesis    18 Rock Island, IL            DNS   0.4  3 
 --  5254 Holden, Lindsey     18 Greenville, IL             DNS  -2.5  1 
 --  4611 Minkins, Tania      17 Norfolk, VA                DNS  -2.5  1 
 --  2052 Fisher, Tatiana     18 Orlando, FL                DNS  -0.4  4 
 --   763 Weaver, Iyisha      17 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  -0.4  4 
 --  5850 Udoh, Christy       17 Houston, TX                DNS   2.3  5 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3115 Mcreynolds, Tiffan  17 Kansas City, MO          11.80Q  0.5  2 
  2  3817 Wolf, Katie         17 Germantown, MD           11.99Q  0.4  3 
  3  1246 Miller, Courtney    17 San Antonio, TX          12.04Q -0.3  1 
  4  4619 Tyson, Keilah       16 Norfolk, VA              11.80Q  0.5  2 
  5  7231 Davis, Darshay      17 Miramar, FL              12.06Q -0.3  1 
  6   414 Mcclure, Alyssa     17 Baltimore, MD            12.10Q  0.4  3 
  7  6148 Stokes, Bianca      17 St. Louis, MO            12.10q -0.3  1 
  8  1999 Iheukwumere, Marve  17 Austin, TX               12.15q -0.3  1 
  9  3167 Coleman, Breeana    17 Olathe, KS               12.16  -0.3  1 
 10  5449 White, Tiffany      16 Jonesboro, GA            12.18   0.5  2 
 11  4529 Octave, Martinique  17 New Orleans, LA          12.18   0.5  2 
 12  3111 Jordan, Ariane      17 Blue Springs, MO         12.19   0.4  3 
 13  7969 Hunter, Jhorden     17 Missouri City, TX        12.21   0.4  3 
 14  4244 Fisher-Taylor, Kay  17 Centennial, CO           12.25   0.4  3 
 15   291 Horton, Samantha    17 Bolingbrook, IL          12.28  -0.3  1 
 16  6591 Pruitt, Shamoya     18 Wichita, KS              12.29   0.5  2 
 17  3166 Cole, Danyelle      17 Piper, KS                12.30   0.4  3 
 18  5736 Jones, Ebonique     16 Wilmington, DE           12.38  -0.3  1 
 19  5776 Lewis, Kenneya      18 Milwaukee, WI            12.39   0.5  2 
 20  4444 Jarrett, Ciara      17 Milwaukee, WI            12.41   0.5  2 
 21   250 Sheppard, Shykilia  17 Houston, TX              12.44   0.5  2 
 22   155 Johnson, Rayiana    17 Chester, PA              12.45   0.4  3 
 23  6870 Parker, Abreanna    17 Topeka, KS               12.53  -0.3  1 
 24  5432 Louis, Richena      18 Winter Haven, FL         12.75   0.4  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4619 Tyson, Keilah       16 Norfolk, VA              11.99  -2.4 
  2   414 Mcclure, Alyssa     17 Baltimore, MD            12.11  -2.4 
  3  3115 Mcreynolds, Tiffan  17 Kansas City, MO          12.14  -2.4 
  4  1999 Iheukwumere, Marve  17 Austin, TX               12.24  -2.4 
  5  3817 Wolf, Katie         17 Germantown, MD           12.28  -2.4 
  6  1246 Miller, Courtney    17 San Antonio, TX          12.34  -2.4  12.335
  7  7231 Davis, Darshay      17 Miramar, FL              12.34  -2.4  12.340
  8  6148 Stokes, Bianca      17 St. Louis, MO            12.47  -2.4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    National: N 23.4h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3289 Brown, Kamaria      16 Baton Rouge, LA          23.90Q  3.0  9 
  2  4611 Minkins, Tania      17 Norfolk, VA              24.11Q  2.4  7 
  3  7231 Davis, Darshay      17 Miramar, FL              24.14Q  5.0  5 
  4  3817 Wolf, Katie         17 Germantown, MD           24.19Q  2.8  3 
  5  6148 Stokes, Bianca      17 St. Louis, MO            24.35Q  3.1  1 
  6   155 Johnson, Rayiana    17 Chester, PA              24.36Q  4.5  2 
  7  5776 Lewis, Kenneya      18 Milwaukee, WI            24.37Q  4.6  6 
  8  3105 Expose, Karina      18 Olathe, KS               24.55Q  2.2  4 
  9  5836 Hebert, Alexis      16 Cypress, TX              25.01Q  2.2  8 
 10  4529 Octave, Martinique  17 New Orleans, LA          24.49Q  3.1  1 
 11  1999 Iheukwumere, Marve  17 Austin, TX               24.59Q  2.4  7 
 12  4444 Jarrett, Ciara      17 Milwaukee, WI            24.62Q  5.0  5 
 13  3166 Cole, Danyelle      17 Piper, KS                24.64Q  4.5  2 
 14  4244 Fisher-Taylor, Kay  17 Centennial, CO           24.65Q  2.2  4 
 15   424 Walker, Chelsea     17 Baltimore, MD            24.74Q  2.8  3 
 16  3167 Coleman, Breeana    17 Olathe, KS               24.76Q  4.6  6 
 17  2537 Balogun, Munirat-T  17 Arlington, TX            24.83Q  3.0  9 
 18  3339 Griffin, Quiana     17 Lake Charles, LA         25.07Q  2.2  8 
 19  8064 Williams, Shanequa  17 Akron, OH                24.64q  3.1  1 
 20  5735 Emerson, Celina     17 Wilmington, DE           24.69q  3.1  1 
 21   291 Horton, Samantha    17 Bolingbrook, IL          24.74q  5.0  5 
 22  6151 Suggs, Yolanda      18 St. Louis, MO            24.83q  4.6  6 
 23  3703 Booth, Randi        16 Phila, PA                24.86q  2.8  3 
 24  1249 Richardson, Cherre  16 San Antonio, TX          24.87q  2.2  4 
 25  3101 Cheadle, Lauren     16 Lees Summit, MO          24.92   2.2  4 
 26   619 Curry, Jamie        17 Arlington, TN            25.11   2.4  7 
 27   628 Reynolds, Anjila    17 Memphis, TN              25.13   4.5  2 
 28  8182 Tipton, Aarian      17 Wichita, KS              25.24   4.5  2 
 29  2536 Bailey, Aldresha    17 Arlington, TX            25.27   2.2  8 
 30  6870 Parker, Abreanna    17 Topeka, KS               25.29   5.0  5 
 31  5169 Cross, Madeline     18 Nashville, TN            25.38   4.5  2 
 32  2219 Cooley, Gelela      17 Gainesville, FL          25.44   2.4  7 
 33  4601 Dennis, Breanna     17 Norfolk, VA              25.45   2.2  8 
 34  3870 Jefferson, Felicia  18 Ypsilanti, MI            25.50   4.6  6 
 35  4480 Lane, Normaria      16 Houston, TX              25.50   2.2  4 
 36   294 Miller, Erica       17 Aurora, IL               25.53   2.8  3 
 37  4968 Davis, Anisha       16 Cape Coral, FL           25.54   2.8  3 
 38  4988 Whittle, Alicia     17 Douglasville, GA         25.56   4.5  2 
 39  3415 Wilson, Asia        17 Giddings, TX             25.56   2.2  8 
 40  2107 Fields, Ayanna      17 Upper Darby, PA          25.63   2.2  4 
 41  1251 Rosebrough, Ashley  17 San Antonio, TX          25.64   3.0  9 
 42   250 Sheppard, Shykilia  17 Houston, TX              25.66   2.4  7 
 43  2034 Umbles, Robyn       18 Canton, OH               25.70   5.0  5 
 44  7503 Wilson, Victoria    17 Omaha, NE                25.78   4.5  2 
 45  7493 Williams, Erikka    16 Rochester, PA            25.82   5.0  5 
 46  3879 Williams, Noriah    18 Ypsilanti, MI            25.85   3.0  9 
 47  7316 Johnson, Edna       17 Omaha, NE                25.94   4.6  6 
 48  5431 Graham, Kanesha     18 Lakeland, FL             25.95   3.1  1 
 49  5449 White, Tiffany      16 Jonesboro, GA            25.95   2.8  3 
 50  2887 Sakellar, Natasha   18 Mountainview, CA         26.02   2.8  3 
 51  5432 Louis, Richena      18 Winter Haven, FL         26.11   3.0  9 
 52  2884 Newswanger, Caroly  17 Mountainview, CA         26.18   2.2  8 
 53   406 George, Jade        17 Baltimore, MD            26.23   2.4  7 
 54  5082 Clark, Crystalyne   18 Fort Worth, TX           26.26   2.2  4 
 55  4780 Deskins, Taylor     17 Ohio Flyers, OH          26.28   3.1  1 
 56  2659 Mceachin, Eboni     18 Beasley, TX              26.37   3.1  1 
 57  3863 Detroyer, Olivia    17 Chelsea, MI              27.17   2.8  3 
 58   922 Jordan, Jacqueline  18 Cedar Falls, IA          27.94   2.4  7 
 59  7167 Archie, Darion      17 Omaha, NE                28.55   4.6  6 
 --  4483 Savoie, Kayla       16 Missouri City, TX           DQ   4.6  6  ran inside the lane
 --  4192 Johnson, Genesis    18 Rock Island, IL             DQ   3.0  9  ran inside the lane
 --  2204 Jackson, Camree     16 Oakland Park, FL           DNS   5.0  5 
 --  2052 Fisher, Tatiana     18 Orlando, FL                DNS   2.2  8 
 --  6785 Christian, Ioni     18 Kennesaw, GA               DNS   4.6  6 
 --  4474 Handy, Gabrielle    17 Pearland, TX               DNS   5.0  5 
 --  4619 Tyson, Keilah       16 Norfolk, VA                DNS   3.0  9 
 --  4484 Stephens, Chelsea   17 Fresno, TX                 DNS   4.5  2 
 --  5850 Udoh, Christy       17 Houston, TX                DNS   3.1  1 
 --  2889 Williams, Nashira   16 San Jose, CA               DNS   2.2  4 
 --  5444 Mcbride, Britney    16 Jonesboro, GA              DNS   2.4  7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    National: N 23.4h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3289 Brown, Kamaria      16 Baton Rouge, LA          23.93Q -1.2  3 
  2  3817 Wolf, Katie         17 Germantown, MD           24.40Q -1.5  1 
  3  4611 Minkins, Tania      17 Norfolk, VA              24.41Q  0.5  2 
  4  6148 Stokes, Bianca      17 St. Louis, MO            24.47Q  0.5  2 
  5  7231 Davis, Darshay      17 Miramar, FL              24.57Q -1.5  1 
  6   155 Johnson, Rayiana    17 Chester, PA              24.94Q -1.2  3 
  7  1999 Iheukwumere, Marve  17 Austin, TX               24.75q  0.5  2 
  8  4529 Octave, Martinique  17 New Orleans, LA          24.76q -1.5  1 
  9  5735 Emerson, Celina     17 Wilmington, DE           24.89   0.5  2 
 10  3339 Griffin, Quiana     17 Lake Charles, LA         25.00  -1.2  3 
 11  8064 Williams, Shanequa  17 Akron, OH                25.04  -1.2  3 
 12  4244 Fisher-Taylor, Kay  17 Centennial, CO           25.08   0.5  2 
 13  3166 Cole, Danyelle      17 Piper, KS                25.09  -1.2  3 
 14  5836 Hebert, Alexis      16 Cypress, TX              25.12  -1.5  1 
 15  3167 Coleman, Breeana    17 Olathe, KS               25.14  -1.5  1 
 16  4444 Jarrett, Ciara      17 Milwaukee, WI            25.16  -1.2  3 
 17  1249 Richardson, Cherre  16 San Antonio, TX          25.24  -1.2  3 
 18   424 Walker, Chelsea     17 Baltimore, MD            25.25  -1.5  1 
 19  3703 Booth, Randi        16 Phila, PA                25.25   0.5  2 
 20  3105 Expose, Karina      18 Olathe, KS               25.26   0.5  2 
 21  2537 Balogun, Munirat-T  17 Arlington, TX            25.27   0.5  2 
 22  6151 Suggs, Yolanda      18 St. Louis, MO            25.48  -1.5  1 
 --   291 Horton, Samantha    17 Bolingbrook, IL            DNS  -1.5  1 
 --  5776 Lewis, Kenneya      18 Milwaukee, WI              DNS  -1.2  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.4h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3289 Brown, Kamaria      16 Baton Rouge, LA          23.97  -3.1 
  2  3817 Wolf, Katie         17 Germantown, MD           24.63  -3.1 
  3  4611 Minkins, Tania      17 Norfolk, VA              24.74  -3.1 
  4  7231 Davis, Darshay      17 Miramar, FL              24.95  -3.1 
  5  4529 Octave, Martinique  17 New Orleans, LA          24.96  -3.1 
  6   155 Johnson, Rayiana    17 Chester, PA              24.97  -3.1 
  7  6148 Stokes, Bianca      17 St. Louis, MO            24.99  -3.1 
  8  1999 Iheukwumere, Marve  17 Austin, TX               25.30  -3.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    National: N 53.27  1996        Sharkara Grant, Silver Springs, MD          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6145 Ruff, Kianna        17 St. Louis, MO            54.51q  7 
  2  3289 Brown, Kamaria      16 Baton Rouge, LA          54.84q  8 
  3  3339 Griffin, Quiana     17 Lake Charles, LA         55.60q  6 
  4  7065 Allen, Amber        16 Paterson, NJ             55.65q  4 
  5  4474 Handy, Gabrielle    17 Pearland, TX             55.69q  3 
  6  4839 Liverpool, Ashley   17 Cincinnati, OH           56.01q  6 
  7  8064 Williams, Shanequa  17 Akron, OH                56.06q  7 
  8   415 Ofoche, Uju         17 Baltimore, MD            56.29q  2 
  9  4593 Bell, Champagne     18 Norfolk, VA              56.30   8 
 10  4604 Jones, Cassandra    16 Norfolk, VA              56.33   3 
 11  2536 Bailey, Aldresha    17 Arlington, TX            56.34   6 
 12  4778 Barron, Daianna     17 Ohio Flyers, OH          56.34   3 
 13  5222 Malasarte, Megan    17 Fayetteville, GA         56.60   1 
 14  5735 Emerson, Celina     17 Wilmington, DE           57.18   1 
 15   628 Reynolds, Anjila    17 Memphis, TN              57.28   4 
 16  4529 Octave, Martinique  17 New Orleans, LA          57.34   2 
 17  2961 Holland, Malekah    17 Brooklyn, NY             57.98   7 
 18  3959 Bean, Dinesha       18 Cordova, TN              58.08   6 
 19  5194 King, Kenya         17 Killeen, TX              58.11   1 
 20   294 Miller, Erica       17 Aurora, IL               58.22   2 
 21  2219 Cooley, Gelela      17 Gainesville, FL          58.26   7 
 22  5288 Carson, Erica       17 San Antonio, TX          58.28   6 
 23  5773 Giles, Kiara        17 Milwaukee, WI            58.31   8 
 24  4601 Dennis, Breanna     17 Norfolk, VA              58.36   1 
 25  7321 Jones, Shykayla     17 Hamilton, OH             58.42   3 
 26  7988 Wimberley, Tonicia  17 Houston, TX              58.50   5 
 27  3324 Atkinson, Lynette   18 St. Louis, MO            58.53   3 
 28   154 Fonrose, Arielle    18 Chester, PA              58.61   8 
 29  2887 Sakellar, Natasha   18 Mountainview, CA         58.70   4 
 30  2107 Fields, Ayanna      17 Upper Darby, PA          58.82   3 
 31  7959 Buckner, Taylor     17 Pearland, TX             59.00   7 
 32  2003 Smith, Leah         17 Austin, TX               59.00   7 
 33  2251 Askew, Shakyla      17 Gary, IN                 59.02   7 
 34  7446 Starks, Midori      18 Tacoma, WA               59.13   5 
 35  4471 Alexander, Kelsi    16 Houston, TX              59.17   2 
 36  5085 Miles, Shantel      18 Fort Worth, TX           59.19   6 
 37  4988 Whittle, Alicia     17 Douglasville, GA         59.49   5 
 38  2919 Allen, Ariel        17 Jacksonville, FL         59.74   1 
 39  7502 Wilson, Jade        18 Neptune, NJ            1:00.17   2 
 40  7973 Martin, Alexandria  16 Houston, TX            1:00.59   8 
 41  2379 Lyles, Torrenzia    16 Columbus, GA           1:00.67   5 
 42  3865 Dove, Raven         17 Brownstown, MI         1:00.79   1 
 43  1383 Gurnell, Kassie     17 Pearland, TX           1:00.89   1 
 44  3053 Cook, Jamethia      17 Desoto, TX             1:01.43   2 
 45   282 Frey, Jorie         17 Barrington, IL         1:02.01   4 
 46  3863 Detroyer, Olivia    17 Chelsea, MI            1:02.82   8 
 47   406 George, Jade        17 Baltimore, MD          1:03.13   3 
 48  7507 Woods, Deirdre      16 Burlingame, CA         1:03.55   3 
 49  4268 Woods, Kara         17 Montgomery, AL         1:06.78   4 
 50  1056 Layne, Shyree       18 Little Rock, AR        1:10.69   5 
 51  3077 Cowan, Tierra       16 Kansas City, MO        1:10.74   2 
 --  4968 Davis, Anisha       16 Cape Coral, FL             DNF   6 
 --  5192 Beasley, Tiesha     18 Killeen, TX                DNS   2 
 --  3817 Wolf, Katie         17 Germantown, MD             DNS   4 
 --  6869 Marisette, Marquet  18 Topeka, KS                 DNS   8 
 --  4192 Johnson, Genesis    18 Rock Island, IL            DNS   4 
 --  4185 Cameron, Samantha   18 Bettendorf, IA             DNS   5 
 --   409 Hopkins, Arryn      18 Baltimore, MD              DNS   4 
 --  6151 Suggs, Yolanda      18 St. Louis, MO              DNS   5 
 --  3173 Timberlake, Jacque  16 Lees Summit, MO            DNS   1 
 --  8161 Newsome, Madilyn    17 Amarillo, TX               DNS   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    National: N 53.27  1996        Sharkara Grant, Silver Springs, MD          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3289 Brown, Kamaria      16 Baton Rouge, LA          53.39  
  2  6145 Ruff, Kianna        17 St. Louis, MO            54.40  
  3  4474 Handy, Gabrielle    17 Pearland, TX             55.05  
  4  3339 Griffin, Quiana     17 Lake Charles, LA         55.24  
  5  4839 Liverpool, Ashley   17 Cincinnati, OH           55.98  
  6   415 Ofoche, Uju         17 Baltimore, MD            56.00  
  7  8064 Williams, Shanequa  17 Akron, OH                56.49  
  8  7065 Allen, Amber        16 Paterson, NJ             57.17  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 2:08.2h  1980        Regina Jacobs, Los Angeles, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6145 Ruff, Kianna        17 St. Louis, MO          2:10.78Q 
  2  4149 Snapp, Nijgia       18 Millville, NJ          2:15.72Q 
  3  3328 Levin, Samantha     16 St. Louis, MO          2:16.50Q 
  4  3122 Rollins, Veronica   17 Kansas City, MO        2:18.69Q 
  5  7959 Buckner, Taylor     17 Pearland, TX           2:16.97Q 
  6  2961 Holland, Malekah    17 Brooklyn, NY           2:17.29Q 
  7  5541 Jackson, Alexandri  18 College Park, GA       2:19.70Q 
  8   307 Stevens, Lauren     16 Plainfield, IL         2:21.87Q 
  9  2919 Allen, Ariel        17 Jacksonville, FL       2:18.98q 
 10  2218 Collins, Marla      17 Gainesville, FL        2:19.13q 
 11  2982 Matthews, Tiffany   18 Milwaukee, WI          2:21.20q 
 12  1404 Washington, Ameesh  16 Dallas, TX             2:21.26q 
 13  3244 Lowery, Patavia     17 Knoxville, TN          2:21.92  
 14  5086 Osawemwenze, Eghos  17 Grand Prairie, TX      2:22.18  
 15  4615 Robinson, Cydney    17 Norfolk, VA            2:22.98  
 16  1583 Dixon, Valerie      18 Ft. Walton Beach, F    2:23.25  
 17   427 Williams, Brittnay  18 Baltimore, MD          2:24.30  
 18  2221 Durden, Simone      18 Gainesville, FL        2:26.10  
 19  3187 Brathwaite, Shavau  17 Killeen, TX            2:27.68  
 20  3186 Brathwaite, Shanie  17 Killeen, TX            2:27.73  
 21  3700 Anyanwu, Ogadinma   17 Phila, PA              2:28.10  
 22  2107 Fields, Ayanna      17 Upper Darby, PA        2:31.42  
 23  3053 Cook, Jamethia      17 Desoto, TX             2:31.68  
 24  5004 Pace, Natalie       18 Jackson, MS            2:35.64  
 25  7507 Woods, Deirdre      16 Burlingame, CA         2:36.04  
 26  5516 Graham, Rhemecka    16 Terrytown, LA          2:37.28  
 27  8104 Collins, Rachel     16 Dayton, OH             2:38.09  
 28  5843 Lozano, Dolores     17 Pearland, TX           2:42.44  
 29  3874 Kimble, Brittney    16 Detroit, MI            2:43.19  
 30   936 Gilbert, Donna      18 Killeen, TX            2:43.79  
 31  1371 Spillers, Victoria  17 Channelview, TX        3:31.14  
 --  2811 Thompson, Devyn     17 Chicago, IL                DNS  
 --   277 Eichenberger, Anne  17 West Chicago, IL           DNS  
 --   754 Grimes, Quanisha    17 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  
 --  1787 Cormier, Ashley     17 Owings Mills, MD           DNS  
 --   408 Holmes, Keturah     16 Baltimore, MD              DNS  
 --  5778 Smith, Alexandra    17 Milwaukee, WI              DNS  
 --  3933 Hayward, Jasmine    17 Ferndale, MI               DNS  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 2:08.2h  1980        Regina Jacobs, Los Angeles, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6145 Ruff, Kianna        17 St. Louis, MO          2:10.29  
  2  4149 Snapp, Nijgia       18 Millville, NJ          2:12.86  
  3  2961 Holland, Malekah    17 Brooklyn, NY           2:13.66  
  4  7959 Buckner, Taylor     17 Pearland, TX           2:15.96  
  5  3328 Levin, Samantha     16 St. Louis, MO          2:17.14  
  6  3122 Rollins, Veronica   17 Kansas City, MO        2:17.96  
  7  2919 Allen, Ariel        17 Jacksonville, FL       2:18.51  
  8  5541 Jackson, Alexandri  18 College Park, GA       2:20.81  
  9   307 Stevens, Lauren     16 Plainfield, IL         2:22.89  
 10  2218 Collins, Marla      17 Gainesville, FL        2:22.91  
 11  2982 Matthews, Tiffany   18 Milwaukee, WI          2:23.87  
 12  1404 Washington, Ameesh  16 Dallas, TX             2:35.80  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 4:28.95  1992        Becki Wells, Dickinson, ND                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4597 Cornell, Elizabeth  17 Norfolk, VA            4:50.96  
  2  2845 Kunz, Lyndsey       18 Munster, IN            4:52.29  
  3  4149 Snapp, Nijgia       18 Millville, NJ          4:58.12  
  4  7118 Goodenough, Renee   17 St. Louis, MO          5:00.99  
  5   149 Urman, Kasey        17 Templeton, CA          5:02.42  
  6  4147 Harris, Alyssa      16 Millville, NJ          5:03.18  
  7  5541 Jackson, Alexandri  18 College Park, GA       5:05.21  
  8  3244 Lowery, Patavia     17 Knoxville, TN          5:06.18  
  9  5104 Lackey, Tess        17 Ardmore, OK            5:08.25  
 10  3186 Brathwaite, Shanie  17 Killeen, TX            5:09.79  
 11  1404 Washington, Ameesh  16 Dallas, TX             5:11.23  
 12  2553 Reinwald, Julie     17 Arlington, TX          5:12.05  
 13  3700 Anyanwu, Ogadinma   17 Phila, PA              5:13.22  
 14  3398 Byrd, Laurie        17 Lagrange, TX           5:17.23  
 15  3187 Brathwaite, Shavau  17 Killeen, TX            5:25.13  
 16  2947 Beffa, Nichole      16 Festus, MO             5:30.43  
 17  8104 Collins, Rachel     16 Dayton, OH             5:31.49  
 18  5219 Courtney, Kiana     17 Fairburn, GA           5:33.60  
 19  5257 Lopez, Shovondeliq  17 East St. Louis E E,    5:40.74  
 20  2555 Smash, Brittaney    17 Arlington, TX          5:42.82  
 21  5843 Lozano, Dolores     17 Pearland, TX           6:08.67  
 22  3933 Hayward, Jasmine    17 Ferndale, MI           6:11.73  
 23  5234 Jimenez, Laura      17 Huntsville, TX         6:31.87  
 24  2256 Muhammad, Kiana     17 Gary, IN               6:48.94  
 25  1371 Spillers, Victoria  17 Channelview, TX        7:10.57  
 --   754 Grimes, Quanisha    17 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  
 --   127 Williams, Mercedes  17 Sanford, FL                DNS  
 --  2811 Thompson, Devyn     17 Chicago, IL                DNS  
 --  2926 Porter, Iesha       17 Jacksonville, FL           DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 9:39.7h  1980        Denise Marini, Wilmington, DE             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4147 Harris, Alyssa      16 Millville, NJ         10:51.33  
  2  5104 Lackey, Tess        17 Ardmore, OK           10:51.38  
  3  7118 Goodenough, Renee   17 St. Louis, MO         11:00.89  
  4  2553 Reinwald, Julie     17 Arlington, TX         11:09.90  
  5  1404 Washington, Ameesh  16 Dallas, TX            11:25.66  
  6  2555 Smash, Brittaney    17 Arlington, TX         11:42.25  
  7  2947 Beffa, Nichole      16 Festus, MO            11:56.75  
  8  3398 Byrd, Laurie        17 Lagrange, TX          11:58.65  
  9  6079 Carbajo, Kelsey     17 Spring Hill, KS       12:05.83  
 10  3071 Grubbs, Elizabeth   17 Kansas City, MO       12:42.10  
 11  3933 Hayward, Jasmine    17 Ferndale, MI          13:55.18  
 12  5234 Jimenez, Laura      17 Huntsville, TX        14:43.73  
 --  2926 Porter, Iesha       17 Jacksonville, FL           DNF  
 --   277 Eichenberger, Anne  17 West Chicago, IL           DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
========================================================================
    National: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5515 Flemings, Donique   17 Terrytown, LA            13.98q  2.1  5 
  2  3115 Mcreynolds, Tiffan  17 Kansas City, MO          14.07q  1.4  7 
  3  3167 Coleman, Breeana    17 Olathe, KS               14.08q  2.1  5 
  4  3959 Bean, Dinesha       18 Cordova, TN              14.11q  1.5  3 
  5  5269 Watkins, Timeka     17 East St. Louis, IL       14.13q  1.5  3 
  6  4486 Whigham, Ryesa      17 Houston, TX              14.24q  1.8  1 
  7  4484 Stephens, Chelsea   17 Fresno, TX               14.39q  1.0  4 
  8  6064 Kirk, Kalie         18 Colorado Springs, C      14.41q  1.3  6 
  9  5268 Washington, Ebone   18 Centreville, IL          14.50   1.2  2 
 10  3968 Morman, Marci       18 Memphis, TN              14.59   2.1  5 
 11   336 Andrews, Shanice    17 Aurora, IL               14.71   1.2  2 
 12  3369 Tillett, Tiffany    17 Humble, TX               14.78   1.5  3 
 13  1643 Chambers, Tyrisha   18 Kansas City, MO          14.79   1.8  1 
 14  2253 Freeman, Whitney    17 Gary, IN                 14.86   1.5  3 
 15  2977 Hewett, Sherice     17 Milwaukee, WI            14.93   1.8  1 
 16  4403 Howell, Brittney    16 Philadelphia, PA         14.94   1.3  6 
 17  2538 Brown, Briana       17 Arlington, TX            14.95   1.4  7 
 18  5514 Dunbar, Irielle     18 Terrytown, LA            14.98   1.4  7 
 19  5733 Conquest, Delesha   17 Wilmington, DE           15.06   1.4  7 
 20  8268 Walker, Shatasia    17 Youngstown, OH           15.07   1.4  7 
 21  7502 Wilson, Jade        18 Neptune, NJ              15.09   1.3  6 
 22  5578 Gibson, Sasha       17 Austin, TX               15.09   1.3  6 
 23  3858 Aririguzo, Leslie   18 West Bloomfield, MI      15.14   1.0  4 
 24  4058 Wilson, Jordan      17 Mesquite, TX             15.29   2.1  5 
 25  7418 Rogers, Frederica   18 Fort Wayne, IN           15.43   1.4  7 
 26  2327 Shelton, Synera     16 Marietta, GA             15.57   1.8  1 
 27  3197 Conger, Macy        17 Brentwood, TN            15.67   1.0  4 
 28  4866 Carpenter, Angel    17 Oklahoma City, OK        15.80   1.3  6 
 29   271 Dappas, Alissa      17 Geneva, IL               15.82   1.2  2 
 30  2220 Dekrey, Katrina     17 Gainesville, FL          15.85   1.3  6 
 31   377 Couthren, Desarae   17 Manor, TX                16.00   1.5  3 
 32  1041 Blann, Colea        17 Little Rock, AR          16.15   1.0  4 
 33  7293 Heston, Erika       17 Haslett, MI              16.19   1.0  4 
 34  4050 Hicks, Porsche      17 Mesquite, TX             16.51   1.5  3 
 35   130 Ellegor, Ashayla    16 Harker Heights, TX       16.80   1.2  2 
 36  1433 Davison, Taylor     16 Daytona Beach, FL        16.99   1.3  6 
 37     9 Jenkins, Sheka      17 Greenville, SC           17.03   1.4  7 
 38  6442 Duncan, Chardonne   17 Warren, MI               17.05   1.5  3 
 39  6578 Chesley, Jordan     17 Bakersfield, CA          17.09   1.2  2 
 40  6060 Benson, Sara        17 Colorado Springs, C      17.24   1.0  4 
 41   214 Norris, Kristen     16 Ames, IA                 17.26   1.8  1 
 42  4783 Johnson, Noelle     18 Ohio Flyers, OH          17.42   1.2  2 
 43  3204 Lacey, Alyssa       17 Bushnell, FL             17.90   2.1  5 
 44  2885 Oliveras, Lisa      18 San Jose, CA             18.08   1.5  3 
 45   187 Daniels, Shannon    17 Pipersville, PA          18.12   2.1  5 
 46  6458 Nichols, Cherderic  18 St. Clair Shores, M      18.25   1.0  4 
 47  2771 Richards, Mai       17 Saint Paul, MN           19.77   1.0  4 
 48  1707 Thornton, Brittany  18 Baker, LA                33.08   1.2  2 
 49  3406 Matthew, Megan      17 Austin, TX               45.31   1.8  1 
 --   169 Riley, Anna         18 Norton, OH                 DNS   2.1  5 
 --  3903 Norwood, Karis      17 Spring, TX                 DNS   1.8  1 
 --  4419 White, Michelle     17 Wilmington, DE             DNS   1.8  1 
 --  4621 Whitties, Venus     17 Norfolk, VA                DNS   1.2  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3115 Mcreynolds, Tiffan  17 Kansas City, MO          13.75   0.1 
  2  5515 Flemings, Donique   17 Terrytown, LA            13.88   0.1 
  3  3167 Coleman, Breeana    17 Olathe, KS               14.08   0.1 
  4  3959 Bean, Dinesha       18 Cordova, TN              14.14   0.1 
  5  6064 Kirk, Kalie         18 Colorado Springs, C      14.35   0.1 
  6  4486 Whigham, Ryesa      17 Houston, TX              14.36   0.1 
  7  4484 Stephens, Chelsea   17 Fresno, TX               14.60   0.1 
  8  5269 Watkins, Timeka     17 East St. Louis, IL       15.45   0.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
===================================================================
    National: N 57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, TN             
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3115 Mcreynolds, Tiffan  17 Kansas City, MO        1:01.78Q  1 
  2  7065 Allen, Amber        16 Paterson, NJ           1:02.04Q  5 
  3  5515 Flemings, Donique   17 Terrytown, LA          1:03.07Q  2 
  4  6064 Kirk, Kalie         18 Colorado Springs, C    1:03.89Q  3 
  5  7502 Wilson, Jade        18 Neptune, NJ            1:04.72Q  4 
  6  6394 Jones, Brittany     17 Tallahassee, FL        1:03.07q  1 
  7  3959 Bean, Dinesha       18 Cordova, TN            1:04.88q  5 
  8  2253 Freeman, Whitney    17 Gary, IN               1:05.26q  1 
  9   271 Dappas, Alissa      17 Geneva, IL             1:05.40   3 
 10  6060 Benson, Sara        17 Colorado Springs, C    1:05.55   2 
 11  3108 Hawkins, Sierra     17 Kansas City, MO        1:05.79   4 
 12  3675 Cranford, Kelsey    17 Manhattan, KS          1:05.84   4 
 13  5578 Gibson, Sasha       17 Austin, TX             1:07.13   2 
 14  3972 Thomas, Lytrice     17 Cordova, TN            1:07.26   5 
 15  4610 Miles, Tylesia      18 Norfolk, VA            1:08.01   5 
 16  7197 Cammack, Asia       18 Fort Wayne, IN         1:09.29   2 
 17  5086 Osawemwenze, Eghos  17 Grand Prairie, TX      1:09.34   4 
 18  5004 Pace, Natalie       18 Jackson, MS            1:09.69   4 
 19  3369 Tillett, Tiffany    17 Humble, TX             1:09.70   2 
 20  7453 Taylor, Kaylin      16 Kalamazoo, MI          1:10.38   5 
 21  5994 Berry, Akilah       18 Southfield, MI         1:10.94   1 
 22   952 Mclenna, Kasey      16 Leander, TX            1:12.36   1 
 23  5585 Miller, Rebekah     17 Austin, TX             1:13.18   3 
 24  2538 Brown, Briana       17 Arlington, TX          1:14.05   3 
 25  7261 Foust, Taylor       16 Clive, IA              1:14.20   4 
 26  1648 Ibok, Rhocia        16 Kansas City, MO        1:14.32   2 
 27  3936 Majors, Blair       16 Detroit, MI            1:15.13   5 
 28  2327 Shelton, Synera     16 Marietta, GA           1:15.54   2 
 29   130 Ellegor, Ashayla    16 Harker Heights, TX     1:15.57   2 
 30  2771 Richards, Mai       17 Saint Paul, MN         1:15.62   1 
 31  1433 Davison, Taylor     16 Daytona Beach, FL      1:19.61   1 
 --  6588 Anthony, Dedria     18 Wichita, KS                DNF   5 
 --   405 Gaither, Arielle    18 Baltimore, MD               DQ   3  pushed over hurdle 3
 --  1831 Wandling, Emily     17 Ames, IA                   DNS   4 
 --  4621 Whitties, Venus     17 Norfolk, VA                DNS   1 
 --   288 Higgins, Michelle   18 Aurora, IL                 DNS   4 
 --  5825 Austin, Kristian    17 Missouri City, TX          DNS   3 
 --  6138 Mitchell, Courtney  17 St. Louis, MO              DNS   3 
 --  5084 Humphries, Darisse  16 Arlington, TX              DNS   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    National: N 57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, TN             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3115 Mcreynolds, Tiffan  17 Kansas City, MO          59.93  
  2  5515 Flemings, Donique   17 Terrytown, LA          1:00.01  
  3  7065 Allen, Amber        16 Paterson, NJ           1:00.70  
  4  6394 Jones, Brittany     17 Tallahassee, FL        1:02.49  
  5  6064 Kirk, Kalie         18 Colorado Springs, C    1:02.86  
  6  7502 Wilson, Jade        18 Neptune, NJ            1:03.75  
  7  3959 Bean, Dinesha       18 Cordova, TN            1:03.85  
  8  2253 Freeman, Whitney    17 Gary, IN               1:05.79  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
================================================================
    National: N 7:02.94  8/1/2007    Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7335 Lafave, Erin        18 Troy, MI               7:40.25   7:40.247
  2   277 Eichenberger, Anne  17 West Chicago, IL       7:40.25   7:40.249
  3  4656 Mazzaferri, Emily   17 Canton, OH             7:49.66  
  4  5104 Lackey, Tess        17 Ardmore, OK            7:53.14  
  5  7470 Venezia, Celia      17 Labadie, MO            8:18.37  
  6  7261 Foust, Taylor       16 Clive, IA              8:54.52  
  7  2926 Porter, Iesha       17 Jacksonville, FL       9:17.40  
  8  4268 Woods, Kara         17 Montgomery, AL         9:45.06  
  9   852 Metzger, Elizabeth  17 Elizabeth City, NC     9:48.05  
 10  1371 Spillers, Victoria  17 Channelview, TX       11:21.29  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
===================================================================
    National: N 45.68  2005        Dallas Gold Track Club, Dallas, TX          
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                   45.87Q  2 
     1) 414 Mcclure, Alyssa 17          2) 415 Ofoche, Uju 17             
     3) 424 Walker, Chelsea 17          4) 426 Whittington, Zoey 16       
  2 KC High Performance TC  'A'                           46.70Q  1 
     1) 3097 Buschmann, Sarah 17        2) 3101 Cheadle, Lauren 16        
     3) 3105 Expose, Karina 18          4) 3115 Mcreynolds, Tiffani 17    
  3 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                46.79Q  4 
     1) 6123 Ewing, Ayesha 16           2) 6132 Hollinsworth, Lauren 18   
     3) 6135 Lewis, Olivia 18           4) 6138 Mitchell, Courtney 17     
  4 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                      46.86Q  5 
     1) 2972 Bender, Myesha 16          2) 2976 Harris, Cashay 16         
     3) 2977 Hewett, Sherice 17         4) 2993 Wesley, Derricka 17       
  5 Running Panthers TC  'A'                              47.71Q  3 
     1) 5438 Couey, Ashley 16           2) 5441 Fisher, Olivia 17         
     3) 5444 Mcbride, Britney 16        4) 5446 Nichols, Iesha 18         
  6 MY Stars Youth TC  'A'                                46.84q  4 
     1) 4471 Alexander, Kelsi 16        2) 4474 Handy, Gabrielle 17       
     3) 4480 Lane, Normaria 16          4) 4483 Savoie, Kayla 16          
  7 Second Chance TC  'A'                                 47.16q  4 
     1) 5733 Conquest, Delesha 17       2) 5734 Dickerson, Javonna 17     
     3) 5735 Emerson, Celina 17         4) 5736 Jones, Ebonique 16        
  8 Columbia TC  'A'                                      47.38q  1 
     1) 1240 George, Dominique 17       2) 1245 Mccartney, Kimberly 16    
     3) 1246 Miller, Courtney 17        4) 1247 Oseghae, Laura 17         
  9 S A C S  'A'                                          47.48   1 
     1) 5511 Coppedge, Kinsey 16        2) 5514 Dunbar, Irielle 18        
     3) 5515 Flemings, Donique 17       4) 5516 Graham, Rhemecka 16       
 10 Flight International Track Clu  'A'                   47.70   4 
     1) 1996 Ellis, Michelle 17         2) 1997 Ellis, Rochelle 17        
     3) 1999 Iheukwumere, Marvellous 17 4) 2001 Perry, Mercedes 17        
 11 KC High Performance TC  'B'                           47.78   5 
     1) 3103 Davis, Bayzell 17          2) 3106 Forte, Cara 17            
     3) 3108 Hawkins, Sierra 17         4) 3111 Jordan, Ariane 17         
 12 Ohio Flyers TC  'A'                                   47.95   5 
     1) 4778 Barron, Daianna 17         2) 4779 Cotton, Aliyah 17         
     3) 4780 Deskins, Taylor 17         4) 4781 Hill, Asia 17             
 13 Heavenly TC  'A'                                      47.96   1 
     1) 2536 Bailey, Aldresha 17        2) 2537 Balogun, Munirat-Tola 17  
     3) 2538 Brown, Briana 17           4) 2539 Campbell, Paisley 17      
 14 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    47.98   4 
     1) 262 Akinosun, Moriyike 17       2) 271 Dappas, Alissa 17          
     3) 282 Frey, Jorie 17              4) 285 Govan, Aleesha 17          
 15 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              48.03   5 
     1) 5563 Barnes, Tiera 17           2) 5570 Brown, Shakiyla 16        
     3) 5574 Cray, Ernestine 17         4) 5578 Gibson, Sasha 17          
 16 Baltimore City Track And Field  'B'                   48.16   5 
     1) 406 George, Jade 17             2) 409 Hopkins, Arryn 18          
     3) 422 Turner, Ayanna 18           4) 423 Waithe, Anneve 18          
 17 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                48.73   1 
     1) 3858 Aririguzo, Leslie 18       2) 3865 Dove, Raven 17            
     3) 3870 Jefferson, Felicia 18      4) 3871 Johnson, Kylia 17         
 18 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                           48.81   2 
     1) 5772 Dixon, Cherray 17          2) 5773 Giles, Kiara 17           
     3) 5775 Jones, Kayla 17            4) 5776 Lewis, Kenneya 18         
 19 Running For Christ  'A'                               49.02   3 
     1) 5429 Bryant, Shalaneya 17       2) 5430 Deshommes, Wendy 18       
     3) 5431 Graham, Kanesha 18         4) 5432 Louis, Richena 18         
 20 Lincoln Heights TC  'A'                               49.28   3 
     1) 3545 Flanigan, Kimberly 17      2) 3546 Johnson, Ariel 17         
     3) 3548 Jones, Jaira 17            4) 3555 Turner, Jazz 17           
 21 Summit City Striders  'A'                             49.36   2 
     1) 6355 Hardy, Victoria 17         2) 6356 Perry, Carmen 17          
     3) 6357 Perry, Jasmine 17          4) 6358 Ross, Chelsea 18          
 22 Gary Lakeshore Jets  'A'                              49.61   1 
     1) 2250 Abrams, Taishe 16          2) 2251 Askew, Shakyla 17         
     3) 2253 Freeman, Whitney 17        4) 2256 Muhammad, Kiana 17        
 23 LC Express  'A'                                       49.61   4 
     1) 3401 Davis, Deserae 18          2) 3402 Harris, Tameika 17        
     3) 3406 Matthew, Megan 17          4) 3408 Perez, Marissa 17         
 24 Mantua Elite TC  'A'                                  49.64   4 
     1) 3700 Anyanwu, Ogadinma 17       2) 3701 Battle, Ipiphani 17       
     3) 3703 Booth, Randi 16            4) 3712 Quattlebaum, Ashley 17    
 25 KC Sprinters Elite  'A'                               49.66   3 
     1) 3165 Campbell, Brittni 17       2) 3166 Cole, Danyelle 17         
     3) 3167 Coleman, Breeana 17        4) 3170 Mitchell, Maisha 17       
 26 Stride Ryte TC  'A'                                   49.89   1 
     1) 6333 Bell, Jasmine 16           2) 6335 Burger, Taylor 17         
     3) 6338 Grayson, Ramie 16          4) 6342 Young, Jodi 17            
 27 Force Fields Track  'A'                               49.91   3 
     1) 2107 Fields, Ayanna 17          2) 2108 Halstead, Elisha 18       
     3) 2110 Kelly, Ann 17              4) 2111 Mckendrick, Maura 17      
 28 Southfield Mustangs TC  'A'                           50.29   2 
     1) 5994 Berry, Akilah 18           2) 5999 Davis, Ashley 17          
     3) 6013 Taylor, Diamond 17         4) 6014 Thomas, Jewel 16          
 29 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                    50.40   3 
     1) 4866 Carpenter, Angel 17        2) 4868 Denson, Andralesia 16     
     3) 4869 Jackson, Shaneika 17       4) 4871 Simpkins, Takoya 17       
 30 Flight101 Jets  'A'                                   50.48   5 
     1) 2025 Hairston, Vanessa 17       2) 2027 James, Sommher 18         
     3) 2031 Rettburgh, Katrina 18      4) 2034 Umbles, Robyn 18          
 31 Maximum Output TC  'B'                                50.66   2 
     1) 3859 Betts, Ashley 17           2) 3861 Davis, Brittany 18        
     3) 3863 Detroyer, Olivia 17        4) 3874 Kimble, Brittney 16       
 32 Pompano Xpress TC  'A'                                52.54   3 
     1) 5138 Irving, Malisa 17          2) 5140 Lamar, Raneisha 17        
     3) 5142 Ricks, Donal 17            4) 5143 Robinson, Gana 17         
 33 Memphis Mustangs  'A'                                 53.00   2 
     1) 3959 Bean, Dinesha 18           2) 3968 Morman, Marci 18          
     3) 3972 Thomas, Lytrice 17         4) 3973 Wells, Briana 17          
 -- Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                                DQ   2  illegal runner
     1) 4593 Bell, Champagne 18         2) 4601 Dennis, Breanna 17        
     3) 4604 Jones, Cassandra 16        4) 4610 Miles, Tylesia 18         
 -- TopekaBlazers  'A'                                      DNS   5 
     1) 6868 Boyles, Quanise 16         2) 6869 Marisette, Marquetta 18   
     3) 6870 Parker, Abreanna 17        4) 6874 Steele, Heloice 17        
 -- Isc International  'A'                                  DNS   4 
     1) 2884 Newswanger, Carolyn 17     2) 2889 Williams, Nashira 16      
 -- Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                    DNS   3 
     1) 5825 Austin, Kristian 17        2) 5836 Hebert, Alexis 16         
     3) 5840 Lenore, Kathy 16           4) 5850 Udoh, Christy 17          
 -- Pioneer TC  'A'                                         DNS   2 
     1) 5082 Clark, Crystalyne 18       2) 5083 Henry, Courtney 17        
     3) 5084 Humphries, Darisse 16      4) 5085 Miles, Shantel 18         
 -- New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                            DNS   1 
     1) 4523 Burst, Bethany 18          2) 4527 Jacob, Monique 16         
     3) 4534 Stovall, Kelsie 17         4) 4536 Winston, Bria 16          
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    National: N 45.68  2005        Dallas Gold Track Club, Dallas, TX          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                   46.09  
     1) 414 Mcclure, Alyssa 17          2) 415 Ofoche, Uju 17             
     3) 424 Walker, Chelsea 17          4) 426 Whittington, Zoey 16       
  2 KC High Performance TC  'A'                           46.55  
     1) 3119 Peavy, Sydney 17           2) 3101 Cheadle, Lauren 16        
     3) 3105 Expose, Karina 18          4) 3115 Mcreynolds, Tiffani 17    
  3 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                46.87  
     1) 6123 Ewing, Ayesha 16           2) 6148 Stokes, Bianca 17         
     3) 6135 Lewis, Olivia 18           4) 6151 Suggs, Yolanda 18         
  4 MY Stars Youth TC  'A'                                46.90  
     1) 4471 Alexander, Kelsi 16        2) 4474 Handy, Gabrielle 17       
     3) 4480 Lane, Normaria 16          4) 4483 Savoie, Kayla 16          
  5 Columbia TC  'A'                                      47.13  
     1) 1249 Richardson, Cherrelle 16   2) 1251 Rosebrough, Ashley 17     
     3) 1246 Miller, Courtney 17        4) 1247 Oseghae, Laura 17         
  6 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                      47.34  
     1) 2994 White, Samara 17           2) 2976 Harris, Cashay 16         
     3) 2977 Hewett, Sherice 17         4) 2993 Wesley, Derricka 17       
  7 Running Panthers TC  'A'                              47.55  
     1) 5449 White, Tiffany 16          2) 5441 Fisher, Olivia 17         
     3) 5444 Mcbride, Britney 16        4) 5446 Nichols, Iesha 18         
  8 Second Chance TC  'A'                                 47.74  
     1) 5733 Conquest, Delesha 17       2) 5734 Dickerson, Javonna 17     
     3) 5735 Emerson, Celina 17         4) 5736 Jones, Ebonique 16        
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
===================================================================
    National: N 3:40.80  1990        Klub Keystone, Philadelphia, PA           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              3:43.11Q  1 
     1) 6132 Hollinsworth, Lauren 18    2) 6135 Lewis, Olivia 18          
     3) 6145 Ruff, Kianna 17            4) 6146 Scott, Lacee 18           
  2 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 3:44.10Q  4 
     1) 403 Douglas, Danielle 18        2) 414 Mcclure, Alyssa 17         
     3) 415 Ofoche, Uju 17              4) 424 Walker, Chelsea 17         
  3 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           3:45.48Q  2 
     1) 4593 Bell, Champagne 18         2) 4601 Dennis, Breanna 17        
     3) 4604 Jones, Cassandra 16        4) 4610 Miles, Tylesia 18         
  4 MY Stars Youth TC  'A'                              3:47.64Q  3 
     1) 4471 Alexander, Kelsi 16        2) 4474 Handy, Gabrielle 17       
     3) 4480 Lane, Normaria 16          4) 4483 Savoie, Kayla 16          
  5 Mississippi Valley TC Mvtc  'A'                     3:51.07Q  5 
     1) 4185 Cameron, Samantha 18       2) 4192 Johnson, Genesis 18       
     3) 4198 Rodriguez, Susan 18        4) 4203 Stoakes, Sara 18          
  6 Ohio Flyers TC  'A'                                 3:50.01q  3 
     1) 4778 Barron, Daianna 17         2) 4779 Cotton, Aliyah 17         
     3) 4781 Hill, Asia 17              4) 4783 Johnson, Noelle 18        
  7 Second Chance TC  'A'                               3:51.12q  1 
     1) 5733 Conquest, Delesha 17       2) 5734 Dickerson, Javonna 17     
     3) 5735 Emerson, Celina 17         4) 5736 Jones, Ebonique 16        
  8 KC High Performance TC  'A'                         3:53.43q  2 
     1) 3101 Cheadle, Lauren 16         2) 3103 Davis, Bayzell 17         
     3) 3105 Expose, Karina 18          4) 3108 Hawkins, Sierra 17        
  9 Visions TC  'A'                                     3:53.78   5 
     1) 7959 Buckner, Taylor 17         2) 7969 Hunter, Jhorden 17        
     3) 7973 Martin, Alexandria 16      4) 7988 Wimberley, Tonicia 17     
 10 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              3:54.23   4 
     1) 3861 Davis, Brittany 18         2) 3863 Detroyer, Olivia 17       
     3) 3865 Dove, Raven 17             4) 3870 Jefferson, Felicia 18     
 11 S A C S  'A'                                        3:56.21   1 
     1) 5511 Coppedge, Kinsey 16        2) 5514 Dunbar, Irielle 18        
     3) 5515 Flemings, Donique 17       4) 5516 Graham, Rhemecka 16       
 12 Gainesville Striders  'A'                           3:56.64   4 
     1) 2218 Collins, Marla 17          2) 2219 Cooley, Gelela 17         
     3) 2220 Dekrey, Katrina 17         4) 2221 Durden, Simone 18         
 13 Baltimore City Track And Field  'B'                 3:57.10   5 
     1) 405 Gaither, Arielle 18         2) 406 George, Jade 17            
     3) 408 Holmes, Keturah 16          4) 409 Hopkins, Arryn 18          
 14 Heavenly TC  'A'                                    3:57.33   3 
     1) 2536 Bailey, Aldresha 17        2) 2537 Balogun, Munirat-Tola 17  
     3) 2539 Campbell, Paisley 17       4) 2546 Ileso, Winnie 17          
 15 Jr Speedster TC  'A'                                3:57.80   4 
     1) 3053 Cook, Jamethia 17          2) 3056 Dozier, Tirrany 17        
     3) 3057 Walker, Crystal 18         4) 3058 Walker, Ivory 18          
 16 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            3:58.44   1 
     1) 5564 Black, Alexis 17           2) 5572 Cauthorn, Sidney 17       
     3) 5574 Cray, Ernestine 17         4) 5576 Fluker, Shanita 17        
 17 Railers  'A'                                        3:58.84   5 
     1) 5254 Holden, Lindsey 18         2) 5255 Jennings, Kamechion 17    
     3) 5257 Lopez, Shovondelique 17    4) 5258 Mcneal, Dearra 17         
 18 Gary Lakeshore Jets  'A'                            3:59.99   2 
     1) 2250 Abrams, Taishe 16          2) 2251 Askew, Shakyla 17         
     3) 2253 Freeman, Whitney 17        4) 2256 Muhammad, Kiana 17        
 19 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  4:01.19   5 
     1) 262 Akinosun, Moriyike 17       2) 271 Dappas, Alissa 17          
     3) 282 Frey, Jorie 17              4) 284 Garcia, Kathleen 16        
 20 Flight International Track Clu  'A'                 4:01.29   3 
     1) 1996 Ellis, Michelle 17         2) 1997 Ellis, Rochelle 17        
     3) 2001 Perry, Mercedes 17         4) 2002 Rivers, Amberia 17        
 21 Mantua Elite TC  'A'                                4:03.13   2 
     1) 3700 Anyanwu, Ogadinma 17       2) 3701 Battle, Ipiphani 17       
     3) 3703 Booth, Randi 16            4) 3712 Quattlebaum, Ashley 17    
 22 Southfield Mustangs TC  'A'                         4:03.14   2 
     1) 5994 Berry, Akilah 18           2) 5999 Davis, Ashley 17          
     3) 6008 Moore-Willis, Taylor 16    4) 6013 Taylor, Diamond 17        
 23 Quad City Striders  'A'                             4:04.26   1 
     1) 5217 Ballard, Ashley 16         2) 5219 Courtney, Kiana 17        
     3) 5222 Malasarte, Megan 17        4) 5225 Wesley, Jenna 16          
 24 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                              4:04.64   2 
     1) 6118 Brown, Lauren 18           2) 6123 Ewing, Ayesha 16          
     3) 6128 Freeman, Lastacy 17        4) 6138 Mitchell, Courtney 17     
 25 KC Sprinters Elite  'A'                             4:14.54   4 
     1) 3165 Campbell, Brittni 17       2) 3166 Cole, Danyelle 17         
     3) 3170 Mitchell, Maisha 17        4) 3173 Timberlake, Jacque 16     
 26 Randolph Roadrunners TC  'A'                        4:15.10   3 
     1) 5288 Carson, Erica 17           2) 5305 Robinson, Dylexus 17      
     3) 5306 Ross, Angelea 16           4) 5308 Smith, Kristyn 18         
 27 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                        4:21.97   4 
     1) 4523 Burst, Bethany 18          2) 4527 Jacob, Monique 16         
     3) 4534 Stovall, Kelsie 17         4) 4536 Winston, Bria 16          
 28 Draft Pick Academy  'A'                             4:25.20   4 
     1) 1643 Chambers, Tyrisha 18       2) 1645 Davis, Lanie 18           
     3) 1647 Hughes, Meredith 17        4) 1648 Ibok, Rhocia 16           
 29 Pompano Xpress TC  'A'                              4:26.44   5 
     1) 5138 Irving, Malisa 17          2) 5140 Lamar, Raneisha 17        
     3) 5142 Ricks, Donal 17            4) 5143 Robinson, Gana 17         
 30 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                  4:29.21   5 
     1) 4866 Carpenter, Angel 17        2) 4868 Denson, Andralesia 16     
     3) 4869 Jackson, Shaneika 17       4) 4871 Simpkins, Takoya 17       
 -- Pioneer TC  'A'                                         DNF   3 
     1) 5082 Clark, Crystalyne 18       2) 5083 Henry, Courtney 17        
     3) 5084 Humphries, Darisse 16      4) 5085 Miles, Shantel 18         
 -- Isc International  'A'                                  DNS   3 
     1) 2884 Newswanger, Carolyn 17     2) 2885 Oliveras, Lisa 18         
     3) 2887 Sakellar, Natasha 18       4) 2889 Williams, Nashira 16      
 -- LC Express  'A'                                         DNS   1 
     1) 3401 Davis, Deserae 18          2) 3402 Harris, Tameika 17        
     3) 3406 Matthew, Megan 17          4) 3408 Perez, Marissa 17         
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    National: N 3:40.80  1990        Klub Keystone, Philadelphia, PA           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           3:42.18  
     1) 4593 Bell, Champagne 18         2) 4601 Dennis, Breanna 17        
     3) 4604 Jones, Cassandra 16        4) 4615 Robinson, Cydney 17       
  2 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 3:42.20  
     1) 403 Douglas, Danielle 18        2) 414 Mcclure, Alyssa 17         
     3) 415 Ofoche, Uju 17              4) 426 Whittington, Zoey 16       
  3 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              3:43.68  
     1) 6148 Stokes, Bianca 17          2) 6135 Lewis, Olivia 18          
     3) 6145 Ruff, Kianna 17            4) 6146 Scott, Lacee 18           
  4 Ohio Flyers TC  'A'                                 3:49.38  
     1) 4778 Barron, Daianna 17         2) 4785 Jones, Mahagony 18        
     3) 4787 Lykes, Angelique 18        4) 4783 Johnson, Noelle 18        
  5 Mississippi Valley TC Mvtc  'A'                     3:50.50  
     1) 4185 Cameron, Samantha 18       2) 4192 Johnson, Genesis 18       
     3) 4198 Rodriguez, Susan 18        4) 4203 Stoakes, Sara 18          
  6 KC High Performance TC  'A'                         3:51.69  
     1) 3122 Rollins, Veronica 17       2) 3126 Stewart, Anecia 16        
     3) 3105 Expose, Karina 18          4) 3108 Hawkins, Sierra 17        
  7 Second Chance TC  'A'                               3:53.98  
     1) 5733 Conquest, Delesha 17       2) 5734 Dickerson, Javonna 17     
     3) 5735 Emerson, Celina 17         4) 5736 Jones, Ebonique 16        
  8 MY Stars Youth TC  'A'                              4:00.96  
     1) 4471 Alexander, Kelsi 16        2) 4474 Handy, Gabrielle 17       
     3) 4480 Lane, Normaria 16          4) 4483 Savoie, Kayla 16          
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    National: N 9:06.5h  1983        Klub Keyston, Philadelphia, PA            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ladue Lightning TC  'A'                             9:32.63  
     1) 3323 Atkinson, Lauren 18        2) 3324 Atkinson, Lynette 18      
     3) 3327 Johnson, Lauren 18         4) 3328 Levin, Samantha 16        
  2 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 9:43.75  
     1) 403 Douglas, Danielle 18        2) 405 Gaither, Arielle 18        
     3) 427 Williams, Brittnay 18       4) 419 Smith, Tonney 18           
  3 Ohio Flyers TC  'A'                                 9:49.12  
     1) 4778 Barron, Daianna 17         2) 4783 Johnson, Noelle 18        
     3) 4787 Lykes, Angelique 18        4) 4781 Hill, Asia 17             
  4 Jr Speedster TC  'A'                                9:51.73  
     1) 3053 Cook, Jamethia 17          2) 3056 Dozier, Tirrany 17        
     3) 3057 Walker, Crystal 18         4) 3058 Walker, Ivory 18          
  5 Gainesville Striders  'A'                          10:04.04  
     1) 2218 Collins, Marla 17          2) 2219 Cooley, Gelela 17         
     3) 2220 Dekrey, Katrina 17         4) 2221 Durden, Simone 18         
  6 Quad City Striders  'A'                            10:15.71  
     1) 5217 Ballard, Ashley 16         2) 5219 Courtney, Kiana 17        
     3) 5222 Malasarte, Megan 17        4) 5225 Wesley, Jenna 16          
  7 Flight International Track Clu  'A'                10:19.94  
     1) 2003 Smith, Leah 17             2) 1997 Ellis, Rochelle 17        
     3) 2001 Perry, Mercedes 17         4) 2002 Rivers, Amberia 17        
  8 Heavenly TC  'A'                                   10:28.99  
     1) 2555 Smash, Brittaney 17        2) 2539 Campbell, Paisley 17      
     3) 2549 Key, Sherie 17             4) 2553 Reinwald, Julie 17        
  9 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                           10:44.26  
     1) 5576 Fluker, Shanita 17         2) 5564 Black, Alexis 17          
     3) 5587 Morrison, Tamoya 17        4) 5594 Turner, Lillian 18        
 -- New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                            DNF  
     1) 4523 Burst, Bethany 18          2) 4527 Jacob, Monique 16         
     3) 4529 Octave, Martinique 17      4) 4534 Stovall, Kelsie 17        
 
Women High Jump Young
==========================================================================
    National: N  6-00  1980        Susan Lind, Albion, NE                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1643 Chambers, Tyrisha   18 Kansas City, MO        5-06.00      1.67m 
  2  3369 Tillett, Tiffany    17 Humble, TX            J5-06.00      1.67m 
  2  1854 Donaldson, Eryn     17 Ellicott City, MD     J5-06.00      1.67m 
  4  2014 Harvoth, Amy        16 Frankfort, IL         J5-06.00      1.67m 
  5  2327 Shelton, Synera     16 Marietta, GA           5-04.00      1.62m 
  6  7176 Beckley, Emily      16 Logansport, IN         5-02.00      1.57m 
  6  2031 Rettburgh, Katrina  18 Canton, OH             5-02.00      1.57m 
  8  3339 Griffin, Quiana     17 Lake Charles, LA      J5-02.00      1.57m 
  9   346 Ransom, Jasmine     16 Aurora, IL            J5-02.00      1.57m 
  9  2221 Durden, Simone      18 Gainesville, FL       J5-02.00      1.57m 
 11  5930 Buie, Casey         17 Hammond, LA            5-00.00      1.52m 
 11  3249 Price, Raven        16 Knoxville, TN          5-00.00      1.52m 
 11  2218 Collins, Marla      17 Gainesville, FL        5-00.00      1.52m 
 14  8035 Kirchwehm, Taylor   16 Sunset Hills, MO       4-10.00      1.47m 
 14  5645 Smith, Montranique  16 San Antonio, TX        4-10.00      1.47m 
 16   986 Pollard, Skylar     17 Battle Creek, MI       4-08.00      1.42m 
 16  5268 Washington, Ebone   18 Centreville, IL        4-08.00      1.42m 
 16  2995 Wyatt, Sylvia       18 Milwaukee, WI          4-08.00      1.42m 
 16   385 Jones, Kaneisha     18 Austin, TX             4-08.00      1.42m 
 16  7370 Myers, Kirsten      18 Daytona Beach, FL      4-08.00      1.42m 
 16  4523 Burst, Bethany      18 Metairie, LA           4-08.00      1.42m 
 16  2885 Oliveras, Lisa      18 San Jose, CA           4-08.00      1.42m 
 23   752 Dargen, Tonillia    17 Philadelphia, PA       4-06.00      1.37m 
 23  6578 Chesley, Jordan     17 Bakersfield, CA        4-06.00      1.37m 
 25  6255 White, Kara         17 Spanish Lake, MO       4-02.00      1.27m 
 --  3341 Nelson, Brittney    17 Lake Charles, LA            NH            
 --  5446 Nichols, Iesha      18 Jonesboro, GA              DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================
    National: N 12-08  8/6/2009    Rachel Fisher, Allen, TX                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7254 Fisher, Rachel      18 Allen, TX             12-08.00N     3.86m 
  2  7387 Payne, Demi         17 Haslet, TX            12-00.00      3.65m 
  3  2019 Weller, Megan       17 Frankfort, IL         11-06.00      3.50m 
  4  2091 Clay, Emily         17 Blomington, IL       J11-06.00      3.50m 
  5  7283 Haase, Sydney       17 Holt, MO             J11-06.00      3.50m 
  5  7351 Mcfarland, Lauren   17 Rio Vista, TX        J11-06.00      3.50m 
  7  5171 Hasty, Alyson       18 Nashville, TN         11-00.00      3.35m 
  8  5109 Nowell, Danielle    17 Ardmore, OK          J11-00.00      3.35m 
  9  5508 Butler, Colleen     17 Ruston, LA            10-06.00      3.20m 
 10  7501 Wilson, Casie       18 Sugar Land, TX       J10-06.00      3.20m 
 11  7461 Towslee, Kerstyn    17 Burnet, TX           J10-06.00      3.20m 
 11  7177 Beimfohr, Laura     17 Oxford, PA           J10-06.00      3.20m 
 13  7196 Callahan, Taylor    17 Austin, TX            10-00.00      3.04m 
 14  5177 Weikert, Emmie      17 Nashville, TN        J10-00.00      3.04m 
 15  7428 Schement, Sonya     17 Murphy, TX             9-06.00      2.89m 
 15  3665 Peoples, Kadie      17 Madill, OK             9-06.00      2.89m 
 17  5170 Gregory, Rachel     17 Nashville, TN          9-00.00      2.74m 
 17  7212 Cook, Emily         17 Montverde, FL          9-00.00      2.74m 
 19  5175 Raney, Leslie       18 Nashville, TN          8-06.00      2.59m 
 20  2759 Rowan, Bridjet      18 Wabash, IN             7-06.00      2.28m 
 --  7276 Graham, Lauren      17 Huntsville, AL              NH            
 --  2016 Saffran, Lauren     17 Mokena, IL                  NH            
 --  5215 Danker, Kelsey      16 Oklahoma City, OK           NH            
 --  7338 Lasater, Senna      17 Stephenville, TX           DNS            
 --  7290 Hearne, Siera       16 Palmdale, CA               DNS            
 --  2018 Waldrop, Rachael    17 Bolingbrook, IL            DNS            
 
Women Long Jump Young
===============================================================================
    National: N 21-10.75  1996        Roxanne Lawson, Lake Park, FL            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   415 Ofoche, Uju         17 Baltimore, MD         19-10.00   2.4     6.04m 
  2  4593 Bell, Champagne     18 Norfolk, VA           18-09.75   4.8     5.73m 
  3  2546 Ileso, Winnie       17 Arlington, TX         18-09.50   2.4     5.72m 
  4   937 Mays, Melissa       17 Killeen, TX           18-08.50   3.3     5.70m 
  4  7969 Hunter, Jhorden     17 Missouri City, TX     18-08.50   3.6     5.70m 
  6  3097 Buschmann, Sarah    17 Kansas City, MO       18-05.50   2.7     5.62m 
  7  4262 Ransaw, Renay       17 Montgomery, AL        18-04.25   2.3     5.59m 
  8  1015 Smith, Kelli        17 Chattanooga, TN       18-02.00   3.5     5.53m 
  9  1831 Wandling, Emily     17 Ames, IA              17-10.00   2.8     5.43m 
 10  5574 Cray, Ernestine     17 San Antonio, TX       17-09.25   2.4     5.41m 
 11  4404 Lawrence, Saudiah   17 Philadelphia, PA      17-09.00   2.0     5.41m 
 11  3119 Peavy, Sydney       17 Kansas City, MO       17-09.00   3.7     5.41m 
 13  3675 Cranford, Kelsey    17 Manhattan, KS         17-08.75   3.0     5.40m 
 14  7309 Jackson, Victoria   16 Columbia, MO          17-07.25   3.9     5.36m 
 15  4403 Howell, Brittney    16 Philadelphia, PA      17-07.00   3.9     5.35m 
 16   288 Higgins, Michelle   18 Aurora, IL            17-06.25   2.8     5.34m 
 17  3101 Cheadle, Lauren     16 Lees Summit, MO       17-05.00   3.3     5.30m 
 17  3185 Alexander, Tiana    16 Killeen, TX           17-05.00   2.8     5.30m 
 19  2875 Watts, Jasmine      16 Indianapolis, IN      17-04.25   3.8     5.28m 
 20  3369 Tillett, Tiffany    17 Humble, TX            17-02.50   3.4     5.24m 
 21  5446 Nichols, Iesha      18 Jonesboro, GA         17-02.25   3.8     5.23m 
 22   187 Daniels, Shannon    17 Pipersville, PA       17-02.00   3.5     5.23m 
 23  6064 Kirk, Kalie         18 Colorado Springs, C   17-01.25   1.6     5.21m 
 24  3197 Conger, Macy        17 Brentwood, TN         17-01.00   3.9     5.20m 
 25  3198 Tillman, Chloe      16 Brentwood, TN         17-00.50   2.6     5.19m 
 26   250 Sheppard, Shykilia  17 Houston, TX           17-00.25   4.8     5.18m 
 27  2031 Rettburgh, Katrina  18 Canton, OH            16-11.00   3.3     5.15m 
 28   300 Patton, Dasha       17 Aurora, IL            16-08.00   3.1     5.08m 
 29  6666 Leffall, Jasmine    16 Lancaster, TX         16-06.50   3.4     5.04m 
 30  6008 Moore-Willis, Tayl  16 Southfield, MI        16-04.50   2.2     4.99m 
 31  4574 Ford, Jacinta       17 Budd Lake, NJ         16-03.00   3.7     4.95m 
 31  5933 Fekete, Jessica     18 Amite, LA             16-03.00   3.2     4.95m 
 33   214 Norris, Kristen     16 Ames, IA              16-02.00   4.2     4.92m 
 34   763 Weaver, Iyisha      17 Philadelphia, PA      15-10.50   2.7     4.83m 
 35  8268 Walker, Shatasia    17 Youngstown, OH        15-09.00   3.3     4.80m 
 36  4419 White, Michelle     17 Wilmington, DE        15-06.50   0.8     4.73m 
 37  6458 Nichols, Cherderic  18 St. Clair Shores, M   15-06.00   2.0     4.72m 
 38  6531 Bashir, Anilah      17 Forrest City, AR      15-03.50   2.0     4.66m 
 39  7493 Williams, Erikka    16 Rochester, PA         15-03.25   3.5     4.65m 
 40  4887 Yost, Mackenzie     16 Olathe, KS            15-02.75   2.2     4.64m 
 41  8177 Gates, Dana         17 Wichita, KS           14-09.25   2.1     4.50m 
 42  1145 Abron, Jocelyn      17 Cleveland, OH         13-04.00   2.0     4.06m 
 43  2885 Oliveras, Lisa      18 San Jose, CA          13-03.50   1.5     4.05m 
 --  3968 Morman, Marci       18 Memphis, TN               FOUL                 
 --  5448 Whaley, Angelica    16 Jonesboro, GA              DNS   NWI           
 --  3817 Wolf, Katie         17 Germantown, MD             DNS   NWI           
 --  4866 Carpenter, Angel    17 Oklahoma City, OK          DNS   NWI           
 --  5331 Burton, Kaylah      17 Pflugerville, TX           DNS   NWI           
 --  5431 Graham, Kanesha     18 Lakeland, FL               DNS   NWI           
 --   336 Andrews, Shanice    17 Aurora, IL                 DNS   NWI           
 --  1854 Donaldson, Eryn     17 Ellicott City, MD          DNS   NWI           
 --  5825 Austin, Kristian    17 Missouri City, TX          DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump Young
===============================================================================
    National: N 42-06  1996        Deanne Davis, Burlington, NC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  7475 Warner, Gissell     17 Miramar, FL           39-03.75   1.1    11.98m 
  2   937 Mays, Melissa       17 Killeen, TX           38-06.50   0.9    11.74m 
  3   619 Curry, Jamie        17 Arlington, TN         38-05.00   0.2    11.70m 
  4  5574 Cray, Ernestine     17 San Antonio, TX       37-06.50   1.3    11.44m 
  5  3097 Buschmann, Sarah    17 Kansas City, MO      J37-06.50   0.8    11.44m 
  6  3968 Morman, Marci       18 Memphis, TN           37-06.00   0.7    11.43m 
  7  1247 Oseghae, Laura      17 San Antonio, TX       37-02.00   1.1    11.32m 
  8   336 Andrews, Shanice    17 Aurora, IL            37-01.00  +0.0    11.30m 
  9  2546 Ileso, Winnie       17 Arlington, TX         36-07.75   1.0    11.16m 
 10   346 Ransom, Jasmine     16 Aurora, IL            36-06.50   0.8    11.13m 
 11  3198 Tillman, Chloe      16 Brentwood, TN         36-06.00  -0.7    11.12m 
 12   763 Weaver, Iyisha      17 Philadelphia, PA      36-03.00  +0.0    11.04m 
 13  4419 White, Michelle     17 Wilmington, DE        35-07.00  +0.0    10.84m 
 14  4058 Wilson, Jordan      17 Mesquite, TX          35-05.25  +0.0    10.80m 
 15  5803 Burley, Lexie       17 Johnson City, TN      35-01.50  +0.0    10.70m 
 16  4148 Newman, Nyrae       16 Millville, NJ         35-01.00  +0.0    10.69m 
 17  3329 Smith, Kendra       18 St. Louis, MO         35-00.50   1.2    10.68m 
 18  6146 Scott, Lacee        18 St. Louis, MO         35-00.00  -0.1    10.66m 
 19  4185 Cameron, Samantha   18 Bettendorf, IA        34-08.75  +0.0    10.58m 
 20  7167 Archie, Darion      17 Omaha, NE             34-07.50  -1.3    10.55m 
 21  4404 Lawrence, Saudiah   17 Philadelphia, PA      34-07.25   0.5    10.54m 
 21  6864 Vinson, Sydney      17 Silver Lake, KS       34-07.25  +0.0    10.54m 
 23   101 Kappleman, Lauren   17 Massapequa Park, NY   34-06.50  +0.0    10.52m 
 24  1015 Smith, Kelli        17 Chattanooga, TN       34-05.00  -0.1    10.49m 
 25   422 Turner, Ayanna      18 Baltimore, MD         34-00.50  +0.0    10.37m 
 26  4146 Ford, Javona        17 Millville, NJ         33-09.25   0.3    10.29m 
 27  5446 Nichols, Iesha      18 Jonesboro, GA         33-07.00  +0.0    10.23m 
 28  2220 Dekrey, Katrina     17 Gainesville, FL       33-03.75  -0.1    10.15m 
 29  8177 Gates, Dana         17 Wichita, KS           32-11.50  -0.4    10.04m 
 30   214 Norris, Kristen     16 Ames, IA              32-08.50  +0.0     9.96m 
 31  7932 Ray, Jamechia       17 Urbana, IL            32-03.50  -0.6     9.84m 
 32  5930 Buie, Casey         17 Hammond, LA           32-02.25  -0.3     9.81m 
 33  6531 Bashir, Anilah      17 Forrest City, AR      31-00.00  +0.0     9.44m 
 --  5779 Thompson, Roni      16 Milwaukee, WI              DNS   NWI           
 --  1854 Donaldson, Eryn     17 Ellicott City, MD          DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put 4 k Young
==========================================================================
    National: N 47-07  7/30/2008   Emily Vannoy, Frederick, MO                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2950 Rushin, Jillian     18 Jackson, MO           45-11.25     14.00m 
  2  1242 Hurdt, Madeline     17 Boerne, TX            42-03.50     12.89m 
  3  3526 Breland, Mekayla    16 Lima, OH              41-11.75     12.79m 
  4  7185 Brand, Erica        17 Shawnee, KS           40-04.00     12.29m 
  5  3073 Nelson, Stephanie   17 Kansas, KS            40-01.50     12.23m 
  6  7323 Kahle, Kasey        18 Fort Branch, IN       39-11.25     12.17m 
  7  5197 Williamson, Bobbie  16 Killeen, TX           39-04.00     11.98m 
  8  7236 Doan, Mj            17 Osceola, IN           38-09.00     11.81m 
  9   348 Smith, Mariah       17 Aurora, IL            37-07.75     11.47m 
 10  1828 Rabon, Sydney       17 Pleasant Hill, IA     37-05.75     11.42m 
 11  4913 Groulx, Madalyn     18 Penn Valley, CA       37-03.00     11.35m 
 12   279 English, Monica     18 Aurora, IL            37-01.75     11.32m 
 13  7409 Richards, Alix      17 Overland Park, KS     36-08.00     11.17m 
 14  6780 Akinwumiju, Joseph  16 Acworth, GA           35-01.00     10.69m 
 15  3291 Darville, Amber     16 Baton Rouge, LA       34-08.00     10.56m 
 16  1324 Railsback, Elizabe  17 Abilene, TX           34-05.00     10.49m 
 17  5933 Fekete, Jessica     18 Amite, LA             34-03.50     10.45m 
 18  3692 Porter, Olivia      18 Mansfield, OH         33-09.75     10.30m 
 19  3598 Perry, Amonie       17 Cedar Hill, TX        33-07.50     10.24m 
 20  7218 Cox, Jordan         17 Kansas City, MO       33-06.25     10.21m 
 21  8046 Covington, Shawath  17 Akron, OH             33-04.25     10.16m 
 22  1293 Waters, Shaquandra  16 Lancaster, SC         33-02.25     10.11m 
 23  3325 Cable, Breanna      16 Chesterfield, MO      32-03.50      9.84m 
 24  5632 Eddington, Kelly    18 San Antonio, TX       31-10.25      9.70m 
 25  3230 Brummett, Katelyn   16 Heiskell, TN          31-04.25      9.55m 
 26  5424 Soto, Kristi        17 Corinth, TX           29-05.25      8.97m 
 27  5276 Eyeguokan, Moyo     17 Randallstown, MD      27-11.50      8.52m 
 28  4254 Crawford, Patrice   17 Montgomery, AL        27-06.75      8.40m 
 29  4949 James, Ashley       17 Hallandale Beach, F   26-00.50      7.93m 
 30  1278 Cook, Shirneka      18 Lancaster, SC         25-09.25      7.85m 
 31  3191 Mcclelland, Asya    16 Killeen, TX           23-07.75      7.20m 
 32  2191 Malhi, Arsh         16 Vacaville, CA         23-04.75      7.13m 
 --  5931 Cannon, Marissa     18 Independence, LA           DNS            
 --  7450 Swearingin, Brooke  17 Odessa, MO                 DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw Young
==========================================================================
    National: N 163-02  1995        Stephanie Wigness, Grand Forks, ND         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7185 Brand, Erica        17 Shawnee, KS             148-02     45.16m 
  2  2950 Rushin, Jillian     18 Jackson, MO             144-11     44.17m 
  3  5197 Williamson, Bobbie  16 Killeen, TX             133-03     40.61m 
  4  7409 Richards, Alix      17 Overland Park, KS       129-10     39.57m 
  5  7450 Swearingin, Brooke  17 Odessa, MO              129-03     39.39m 
  6  1242 Hurdt, Madeline     17 Boerne, TX              127-09     38.93m 
  7  3073 Nelson, Stephanie   17 Kansas, KS              123-09     37.71m 
  8  3692 Porter, Olivia      18 Mansfield, OH           121-09     37.10m 
  9   279 English, Monica     18 Aurora, IL              118-04     36.06m 
 10  7323 Kahle, Kasey        18 Fort Branch, IN         108-07     33.09m 
 11   348 Smith, Mariah       17 Aurora, IL              106-07     32.48m 
 11  1828 Rabon, Sydney       17 Pleasant Hill, IA       106-07     32.48m 
 13  3526 Breland, Mekayla    16 Lima, OH                101-04     30.88m 
 14  5424 Soto, Kristi        17 Corinth, TX             101-00     30.78m 
 15  5933 Fekete, Jessica     18 Amite, LA               100-01     30.50m 
 16  7093 Cutshall, Christy   17 Genoa, AR                97-08     29.76m 
 17  7236 Doan, Mj            17 Osceola, IN              97-01     29.59m 
 18  7333 Kosik, Lexi         18 Clarkston, MI            94-04     28.75m 
 19  1324 Railsback, Elizabe  17 Abilene, TX              93-10     28.60m 
 20  5632 Eddington, Kelly    18 San Antonio, TX          93-05     28.47m 
 21  1293 Waters, Shaquandra  16 Lancaster, SC            90-06     27.58m 
 22  6780 Akinwumiju, Joseph  16 Acworth, GA              89-02     27.17m 
 23  3230 Brummett, Katelyn   16 Heiskell, TN             88-10     27.07m 
 24  4949 James, Ashley       17 Hallandale Beach, F      88-08     27.02m 
 25  3325 Cable, Breanna      16 Chesterfield, MO         88-04     26.92m 
 26  3598 Perry, Amonie       17 Cedar Hill, TX           85-06     26.06m 
 27   676 Sims, Micalah       17 Cincinnati, OH           81-10     24.94m 
 28  2191 Malhi, Arsh         16 Vacaville, CA            79-02     24.13m 
 29  4560 Rice, Reva          17 Alcoa, TN                75-09     23.08m 
 30  5276 Eyeguokan, Moyo     17 Randallstown, MD         71-03     21.71m 
 --  5931 Cannon, Marissa     18 Independence, LA           DNS            
 --  7288 Havens, Jesse       17 Chehalis, WA               DNS            
 --  4913 Groulx, Madalyn     18 Penn Valley, CA            DNS            
 --  3645 Ervin, Latiffany    17 Saginaw, MI                DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw Young
==========================================================================
    National: N 145-10  8/3/2006    Emalie Humphreys, Laredo, TX               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3073 Nelson, Stephanie   17 Kansas, KS              137-03     41.83m 
  2  1180 Mitchell, Amelia    17 Laredo, TX              132-04     40.33m 
  3  7468 Vandolah, Ashley    18 Choteau, MT             127-00     38.70m 
  4  5928 Baker, Jenna        17 Mandeville, LA          125-08     38.30m 
  5  7487 Westhoff, Tessa     17 Girard, KS              118-09     36.19m 
  6  7192 Brumbley, Nicole    16 Oxford, PA              116-10     35.61m 
  7   188 Eddy, Samantha      17 North Wales, PA         109-09     33.45m 
  8  3077 Cowan, Tierra       16 Kansas City, MO         101-03     30.86m 
  9  6008 Moore-Willis, Tayl  16 Southfield, MI          101-02     30.83m 
 10  5933 Fekete, Jessica     18 Amite, LA                99-11     30.45m 
 11  6569 Cwiek, Christa      18 Mount Pleasant, MI       96-10     29.51m 
 12  1828 Rabon, Sydney       17 Pleasant Hill, IA        88-05     26.94m 
 13  5276 Eyeguokan, Moyo     17 Randallstown, MD         87-06     26.67m 
 14  5167 Conwell, Devon      17 Nashville, TN            84-06     25.75m 
 15  6780 Akinwumiju, Joseph  16 Acworth, GA              83-04     25.40m 
 16  3692 Porter, Olivia      18 Mansfield, OH            80-07     24.56m 
 17  5438 Couey, Ashley       16 Jonesboro, GA            80-05     24.51m 
 18  7236 Doan, Mj            17 Osceola, IN              80-03     24.46m 
 19  5632 Eddington, Kelly    18 San Antonio, TX          77-09     23.69m 
 20  4887 Yost, Mackenzie     16 Olathe, KS               72-00     21.94m 
 21  2759 Rowan, Bridjet      18 Wabash, IN               71-09     21.86m 
 22  6255 White, Kara         17 Spanish Lake, MO         71-03     21.71m 
 23  7333 Kosik, Lexi         18 Clarkston, MI            70-11     21.61m 
 24  4254 Crawford, Patrice   17 Montgomery, AL           69-07     21.20m 
 25  1324 Railsback, Elizabe  17 Abilene, TX              69-02     21.08m 
 26  5585 Miller, Rebekah     17 Austin, TX               66-06     20.26m 
 27  3325 Cable, Breanna      16 Chesterfield, MO         60-10     18.54m 
 28  7218 Cox, Jordan         17 Kansas City, MO          59-06     18.13m 
 29  3191 Mcclelland, Asya    16 Killeen, TX              55-08     16.96m 
 30  3592 Brooks, Joi         17 Gonzalez, FL             45-04     13.81m 
 --   279 English, Monica     18 Aurora, IL                FOUL            
 --  4779 Cotton, Aliyah      17 Ohio Flyers, OH            DNS            
 --  5931 Cannon, Marissa     18 Independence, LA           DNS            
 --  2191 Malhi, Arsh         16 Vacaville, CA              DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Young Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   250 Sheppard, Shykilia  17 Houston, TX              25.62   2.0  4    831
  2  5055 Hall, Jasmine       16 Santa Clarita, CA        25.71   2.9  1    823
  3  7344 Martin, Erika       16 Pacific Palisades,       25.76   2.0  4    818
  4  2539 Campbell, Paisley   17 Arlington, TX            26.27  -0.4  3    774
  5   422 Turner, Ayanna      18 Baltimore, MD            26.39   2.4  2    763
  6  3369 Tillett, Tiffany    17 Humble, TX               26.54   2.9  1    751
  7   405 Gaither, Arielle    18 Baltimore, MD            26.69  -0.4  3    738
  8  1831 Wandling, Emily     17 Ames, IA                 26.75   1.7  5    733
  9  1643 Chambers, Tyrisha   18 Kansas City, MO          26.81   2.4  2    728
 10  6008 Moore-Willis, Tayl  16 Southfield, MI           26.90   2.4  2    720
 11  7315 Jewett, Olympia     16 Inglewood, CA            27.08  -0.4  3    705
 12  5176 Sweeney, Kirstyn    18 Nashville, TN            27.11   2.4  2    703
 13  5268 Washington, Ebone   18 Centreville, IL          27.14  -0.4  3    700
 14  2925 Pitts, Chrae        17 Jacksonville, FL         27.27   2.4  2    690
 15  4995 King, Makenzie      17 Shertz, TX               27.32   2.0  4    685
 16  4146 Ford, Javona        17 Millville, NJ            27.40   2.9  1    679
 17  2874 Perry, Codi         17 Indianapolis, IN         27.55   2.4  2    667
 18  4419 White, Michelle     17 Wilmington, DE           27.68   2.4  2    656
 19  7172 Baier, Ashley       17 Holcomb, KS              27.69   1.7  5    655
 20   385 Jones, Kaneisha     18 Austin, TX               27.84   2.9  1    643
 21  5933 Fekete, Jessica     18 Amite, LA                27.86   2.0  4    642
 22  4887 Yost, Mackenzie     16 Olathe, KS               27.88   2.9  1    640
 23  7342 Love, Andriana      17 Wylie, TX                27.89   1.7  5    640
 24  1648 Ibok, Rhocia        16 Kansas City, MO          27.90   2.0  4    639
 25  7245 Ellis, Kristi       17 Petoskey, MI             27.95   2.0  4    635
 26  4148 Newman, Nyrae       16 Millville, NJ            27.99  -0.4  3    632
 27   284 Garcia, Kathleen    16 Naperville, IL           28.33   1.7  5    605
 28  5585 Miller, Rebekah     17 Austin, TX               28.41  -0.4  3    599
 29  7233 Deason, Jean        16 Floresville, TX          28.57   1.7  5    587
 30  6442 Duncan, Chardonne   17 Warren, MI               28.65   1.7  5    581
 31  7350 Mcelroy, Kaitlin    17 Ottumwa, IA              29.00   1.7  5    554
 32  1647 Hughes, Meredith    17 Kansas City, MO          29.21  -0.4  3    539
 33  8035 Kirchwehm, Taylor   16 Sunset Hills, MO         29.53   2.9  1    515
 34  5438 Couey, Ashley       16 Jonesboro, GA            30.29   2.0  4    462
 --   277 Eichenberger, Anne  17 West Chicago, IL           DNS   2.0  4 
 --  1584 Niemiec, Jessie     17 Destin, FL                 DNS   1.7  5 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Young Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   250 Sheppard, Shykilia  17 Houston, TX            2:30.45   4    687
  2   405 Gaither, Arielle    18 Baltimore, MD          2:30.60   2    685
  3  4146 Ford, Javona        17 Millville, NJ          2:32.12   4    667
  4  5176 Sweeney, Kirstyn    18 Nashville, TN          2:32.44   3    663
  5  3369 Tillett, Tiffany    17 Humble, TX             2:33.46   4    650
  6  7245 Ellis, Kristi       17 Petoskey, MI           2:33.91   3    645
  7  5055 Hall, Jasmine       16 Santa Clarita, CA      2:33.98   4    644
  8  4148 Newman, Nyrae       16 Millville, NJ          2:34.01   4    643
  9  2539 Campbell, Paisley   17 Arlington, TX          2:35.43   3    626
 10  6008 Moore-Willis, Tayl  16 Southfield, MI         2:36.40   3    615
 11  7344 Martin, Erika       16 Pacific Palisades,     2:36.63   4    612
 12  1831 Wandling, Emily     17 Ames, IA               2:37.29   2    604
 13  4887 Yost, Mackenzie     16 Olathe, KS             2:37.73   2    599
 14  1643 Chambers, Tyrisha   18 Kansas City, MO        2:38.13   4    594
 15  4995 King, Makenzie      17 Shertz, TX             2:38.82   1    586
 16  7350 Mcelroy, Kaitlin    17 Ottumwa, IA            2:40.86   1    563
 17  2925 Pitts, Chrae        17 Jacksonville, FL       2:41.70   1    554
 18  4419 White, Michelle     17 Wilmington, DE         2:42.90   3    540
 19   284 Garcia, Kathleen    16 Naperville, IL         2:43.92   2    529
 20  7342 Love, Andriana      17 Wylie, TX              2:45.65   4    510
 21  5585 Miller, Rebekah     17 Austin, TX             2:46.21   2    504
 22   385 Jones, Kaneisha     18 Austin, TX             2:46.48   2    501
 23  6442 Duncan, Chardonne   17 Warren, MI             2:49.57   2    468
 24  8035 Kirchwehm, Taylor   16 Sunset Hills, MO       2:50.21   1    461
 25  5438 Couey, Ashley       16 Jonesboro, GA          2:50.47   1    459
 26  2874 Perry, Codi         17 Indianapolis, IN       2:50.68   2    457
 27  7233 Deason, Jean        16 Floresville, TX        2:51.13   3    452
 28  1648 Ibok, Rhocia        16 Kansas City, MO        2:52.06   1    442
 29  1647 Hughes, Meredith    17 Kansas City, MO        2:54.80   1    415
 30  7172 Baier, Ashley       17 Holcomb, KS            2:58.32   2    381
 31  7315 Jewett, Olympia     16 Inglewood, CA          3:00.67   4    359
 32   422 Turner, Ayanna      18 Baltimore, MD          3:04.57   3    324
 33  5933 Fekete, Jessica     18 Amite, LA              3:11.07   3    269
 34  5268 Washington, Ebone   18 Centreville, IL        3:13.73   3    248
 --  1584 Niemiec, Jessie     17 Destin, FL                 DNS   1 
 --   277 Eichenberger, Anne  17 West Chicago, IL           DNS   1 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  5268 Washington, Ebone   18 Centreville, IL          14.69   1.6  1    883
  2  1643 Chambers, Tyrisha   18 Kansas City, MO          14.73   1.6  1    878
  3  3369 Tillett, Tiffany    17 Humble, TX               14.93   1.9  3    851
  4  7344 Martin, Erika       16 Pacific Palisades,       15.34   1.6  4    797
  5   250 Sheppard, Shykilia  17 Houston, TX              15.60   1.0  5    764
  6  5176 Sweeney, Kirstyn    18 Nashville, TN            15.66   1.3  2    756
  7  7342 Love, Andriana      17 Wylie, TX                15.68   1.0  5    754
  8  4148 Newman, Nyrae       16 Millville, NJ            15.69   1.6  1    753
  9  1831 Wandling, Emily     17 Ames, IA                 15.81   1.0  5    738
 10  4146 Ford, Javona        17 Millville, NJ            16.33   1.6  1    674
 11  7172 Baier, Ashley       17 Holcomb, KS              16.44   1.3  2    661
 12  2874 Perry, Codi         17 Indianapolis, IN         16.44   1.6  4    661
 13  7315 Jewett, Olympia     16 Inglewood, CA            16.47   1.6  1    658
 14  4419 White, Michelle     17 Wilmington, DE           16.60   1.6  4    642
 15  5933 Fekete, Jessica     18 Amite, LA                17.08   1.3  2    587
 16  7245 Ellis, Kristi       17 Petoskey, MI             17.12   1.9  3    583
 17  5585 Miller, Rebekah     17 Austin, TX               17.12   1.6  1    583
 18  7233 Deason, Jean        16 Floresville, TX          17.23   1.0  5    571
 19  1648 Ibok, Rhocia        16 Kansas City, MO          17.33   1.0  5    560
 20   422 Turner, Ayanna      18 Baltimore, MD            17.52   1.6  4    539
 21  6442 Duncan, Chardonne   17 Warren, MI               17.80   1.3  2    509
 22  6008 Moore-Willis, Tayl  16 Southfield, MI           17.85   1.9  3    504
 23   405 Gaither, Arielle    18 Baltimore, MD            17.87   1.9  3    502
 24  7350 Mcelroy, Kaitlin    17 Ottumwa, IA              17.96   1.3  2    493
 25  4887 Yost, Mackenzie     16 Olathe, KS               17.97   1.9  3    492
 26  2539 Campbell, Paisley   17 Arlington, TX            18.10   1.9  3    478
 27   284 Garcia, Kathleen    16 Naperville, IL           18.15   1.6  4    473
 28  2925 Pitts, Chrae        17 Jacksonville, FL         19.24   1.6  4    368
 29  5055 Hall, Jasmine       16 Santa Clarita, CA        19.50   1.0  5    345
 30  5438 Couey, Ashley       16 Jonesboro, GA            20.19   1.9  3    287
 31  1647 Hughes, Meredith    17 Kansas City, MO          20.24   1.3  2    283
 32  4995 King, Makenzie      17 Shertz, TX               20.72   1.6  4    245
 33   385 Jones, Kaneisha     18 Austin, TX               21.51   1.6  1    189
 34  8035 Kirchwehm, Taylor   16 Sunset Hills, MO         22.06   1.0  5    154
 --  1584 Niemiec, Jessie     17 Destin, FL                 DNS   1.3  2 
 --   277 Eichenberger, Anne  17 West Chicago, IL           DNS   1.6  4 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Young Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  5055 Hall, Jasmine       16 Santa Clarita, CA        1.70m    5-07.00    855
  1  1643 Chambers, Tyrisha   18 Kansas City, MO          1.70m    5-07.00    855
  3  3369 Tillett, Tiffany    17 Humble, TX               1.65m    5-05.00    795
  4  4148 Newman, Nyrae       16 Millville, NJ            1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4   284 Garcia, Kathleen    16 Naperville, IL           1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4  7315 Jewett, Olympia     16 Inglewood, CA            1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4  7344 Martin, Erika       16 Pacific Palisades,       1.55m    5-01.00    678
  8  6008 Moore-Willis, Tayl  16 Southfield, MI           1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8  8035 Kirchwehm, Taylor   16 Sunset Hills, MO         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8  7245 Ellis, Kristi       17 Petoskey, MI             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 11  5585 Miller, Rebekah     17 Austin, TX               1.45m    4-09.00    566
 11   250 Sheppard, Shykilia  17 Houston, TX              1.45m    4-09.00    566
 11   385 Jones, Kaneisha     18 Austin, TX               1.45m    4-09.00    566
 11  4995 King, Makenzie      17 Shertz, TX               1.45m    4-09.00    566
 11  7342 Love, Andriana      17 Wylie, TX                1.45m    4-09.00    566
 11  5268 Washington, Ebone   18 Centreville, IL          1.45m    4-09.00    566
 17   422 Turner, Ayanna      18 Baltimore, MD            1.40m    4-07.00    512
 17  4419 White, Michelle     17 Wilmington, DE           1.40m    4-07.00    512
 17  7233 Deason, Jean        16 Floresville, TX          1.40m    4-07.00    512
 17  4887 Yost, Mackenzie     16 Olathe, KS               1.40m    4-07.00    512
 17   405 Gaither, Arielle    18 Baltimore, MD            1.40m    4-07.00    512
 17  4146 Ford, Javona        17 Millville, NJ            1.40m    4-07.00    512
 17  2925 Pitts, Chrae        17 Jacksonville, FL         1.40m    4-07.00    512
 24  5933 Fekete, Jessica     18 Amite, LA                1.35m    4-05.00    460
 24  1647 Hughes, Meredith    17 Kansas City, MO          1.35m    4-05.00    460
 24  7172 Baier, Ashley       17 Holcomb, KS              1.35m    4-05.00    460
 24  2539 Campbell, Paisley   17 Arlington, TX            1.35m    4-05.00    460
 28  5438 Couey, Ashley       16 Jonesboro, GA            1.30m    4-03.25    409
 29  7350 Mcelroy, Kaitlin    17 Ottumwa, IA              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 29  6442 Duncan, Chardonne   17 Warren, MI               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 --  1648 Ibok, Rhocia        16 Kansas City, MO             NH            
 --  2874 Perry, Codi         17 Indianapolis, IN            NH            
 --  5176 Sweeney, Kirstyn    18 Nashville, TN               NH            
 --  1831 Wandling, Emily     17 Ames, IA                    NH            
 --   277 Eichenberger, Anne  17 West Chicago, IL           DNS            
 --  1584 Niemiec, Jessie     17 Destin, FL                 DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Young Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  7315 Jewett, Olympia     16 Inglewood, CA            5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    665
  2  1643 Chambers, Tyrisha   18 Kansas City, MO          5.29m   NWI  17-04.25    640
  3   250 Sheppard, Shykilia  17 Houston, TX              5.28m   NWI  17-04.00    637
  4  3369 Tillett, Tiffany    17 Humble, TX               5.27m   NWI  17-03.50    634
  5  2539 Campbell, Paisley   17 Arlington, TX            5.23m   NWI  17-02.00    623
  6  7344 Martin, Erika       16 Pacific Palisades,       5.18m   NWI  17-00.00    609
  7  1831 Wandling, Emily     17 Ames, IA                 5.15m   NWI  16-10.75    601
  8  5176 Sweeney, Kirstyn    18 Nashville, TN            5.03m   NWI  16-06.00    567
  9  5055 Hall, Jasmine       16 Santa Clarita, CA        4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    538
 10  7342 Love, Andriana      17 Wylie, TX                4.87m   NWI  15-11.75    524
 11  4419 White, Michelle     17 Wilmington, DE           4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    516
 12  4148 Newman, Nyrae       16 Millville, NJ            4.77m   NWI  15-07.75    498
 13  5268 Washington, Ebone   18 Centreville, IL          4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    487
 14  4146 Ford, Javona        17 Millville, NJ            4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    485
 15  6008 Moore-Willis, Tayl  16 Southfield, MI           4.71m   NWI  15-05.50    482
 16  7245 Ellis, Kristi       17 Petoskey, MI             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00    479
 17  5933 Fekete, Jessica     18 Amite, LA                4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    474
 18   422 Turner, Ayanna      18 Baltimore, MD            4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    461
 19  4887 Yost, Mackenzie     16 Olathe, KS               4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    448
 20  7233 Deason, Jean        16 Floresville, TX          4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    443
 21  4995 King, Makenzie      17 Shertz, TX               4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    426
 22   284 Garcia, Kathleen    16 Naperville, IL           4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    423
 23  5438 Couey, Ashley       16 Jonesboro, GA            4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421
 24   385 Jones, Kaneisha     18 Austin, TX               4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    393
 24  1647 Hughes, Meredith    17 Kansas City, MO          4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    393
 26  2925 Pitts, Chrae        17 Jacksonville, FL         4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
 27  2874 Perry, Codi         17 Indianapolis, IN         4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
 28  5585 Miller, Rebekah     17 Austin, TX               4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
 29  8035 Kirchwehm, Taylor   16 Sunset Hills, MO         4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    350
 30   405 Gaither, Arielle    18 Baltimore, MD            4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    338
 31  1648 Ibok, Rhocia        16 Kansas City, MO          4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    333
 32  7172 Baier, Ashley       17 Holcomb, KS              4.01m   NWI  13-02.00    310
 33  7350 Mcelroy, Kaitlin    17 Ottumwa, IA              3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    283
 34  6442 Duncan, Chardonne   17 Warren, MI               3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    274
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Young Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  7342 Love, Andriana      17 Wylie, TX               11.87m   38-11.50    653
  2  5933 Fekete, Jessica     18 Amite, LA               10.53m   34-06.75    564
  3  7233 Deason, Jean        16 Floresville, TX         10.07m   33-00.50    534
  4  2539 Campbell, Paisley   17 Arlington, TX            9.50m   31-02.00    497
  5  7315 Jewett, Olympia     16 Inglewood, CA            9.45m   31-00.00    494
  6  6442 Duncan, Chardonne   17 Warren, MI               9.27m   30-05.00    482
  7  5176 Sweeney, Kirstyn    18 Nashville, TN            9.00m   29-06.50    464
  8  1831 Wandling, Emily     17 Ames, IA                 8.92m   29-03.25    459
  9  5055 Hall, Jasmine       16 Santa Clarita, CA        8.90m   29-02.50    458
 10  1643 Chambers, Tyrisha   18 Kansas City, MO          8.89m   29-02.00    457
 11  2874 Perry, Codi         17 Indianapolis, IN         8.79m   28-10.25    451
 12  6008 Moore-Willis, Tayl  16 Southfield, MI           8.72m   28-07.50    446
 13  3369 Tillett, Tiffany    17 Humble, TX               8.67m   28-05.50    443
 14  4887 Yost, Mackenzie     16 Olathe, KS               8.51m   27-11.00    432
 15  4419 White, Michelle     17 Wilmington, DE           8.47m   27-09.50    430
 16  4148 Newman, Nyrae       16 Millville, NJ            8.04m   26-04.50    402
 17   250 Sheppard, Shykilia  17 Houston, TX              7.94m   26-00.75    395
 18  7172 Baier, Ashley       17 Holcomb, KS              7.92m   26-00.00    394
 19   385 Jones, Kaneisha     18 Austin, TX               7.90m   25-11.00    393
 19  4146 Ford, Javona        17 Millville, NJ            7.90m   25-11.00    393
 21  7245 Ellis, Kristi       17 Petoskey, MI             7.72m   25-04.00    381
 22   422 Turner, Ayanna      18 Baltimore, MD            7.71m   25-03.50    381
 23  7344 Martin, Erika       16 Pacific Palisades,       7.61m   24-11.75    374
 24  2925 Pitts, Chrae        17 Jacksonville, FL         7.59m   24-11.00    373
 25  1647 Hughes, Meredith    17 Kansas City, MO          7.27m   23-10.25    352
 26  4995 King, Makenzie      17 Shertz, TX               7.17m   23-06.25    346
 27  7350 Mcelroy, Kaitlin    17 Ottumwa, IA              7.09m   23-03.25    341
 28  5268 Washington, Ebone   18 Centreville, IL          7.03m   23-00.75    337
 29  8035 Kirchwehm, Taylor   16 Sunset Hills, MO         6.90m   22-07.75    329
 30  1648 Ibok, Rhocia        16 Kansas City, MO          6.80m   22-03.75    322
 31   405 Gaither, Arielle    18 Baltimore, MD            6.42m   21-00.75    298
 32  5585 Miller, Rebekah     17 Austin, TX               6.32m   20-09.00    292
 33   284 Garcia, Kathleen    16 Naperville, IL           5.79m   19-00.00    258
 34  5438 Couey, Ashley       16 Jonesboro, GA            5.70m   18-08.50    252
 --   277 Eichenberger, Anne  17 West Chicago, IL           DNS            
 --  1584 Niemiec, Jessie     17 Destin, FL                 DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Young Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4146 Ford, Javona        17 Millville, NJ           36.88m     121-00    608
  2  7342 Love, Andriana      17 Wylie, TX               33.18m     108-10    537
  3  6008 Moore-Willis, Tayl  16 Southfield, MI          32.88m     107-10    531
  4  7233 Deason, Jean        16 Floresville, TX         31.30m     102-08    501
  5  5933 Fekete, Jessica     18 Amite, LA               31.02m     101-09    496
  6  5176 Sweeney, Kirstyn    18 Nashville, TN           30.96m     101-07    495
  7  7315 Jewett, Olympia     16 Inglewood, CA           30.52m     100-01    486
  8  7245 Ellis, Kristi       17 Petoskey, MI            29.34m      96-03    464
  9  5055 Hall, Jasmine       16 Santa Clarita, CA       29.06m      95-04    459
 10  1643 Chambers, Tyrisha   18 Kansas City, MO         28.86m      94-08    455
 11  7344 Martin, Erika       16 Pacific Palisades,      27.12m      89-00    422
 11  7172 Baier, Ashley       17 Holcomb, KS             27.12m      89-00    422
 13  2874 Perry, Codi         17 Indianapolis, IN        26.24m      86-01    406
 14  4148 Newman, Nyrae       16 Millville, NJ           25.76m      84-06    397
 15  4887 Yost, Mackenzie     16 Olathe, KS              25.26m      82-10    387
 16  5438 Couey, Ashley       16 Jonesboro, GA           24.34m      79-10    370
 17   385 Jones, Kaneisha     18 Austin, TX              24.02m      78-10    364
 18  1831 Wandling, Emily     17 Ames, IA                23.38m      76-08    352
 19   284 Garcia, Kathleen    16 Naperville, IL          23.10m      75-09    347
 20  6442 Duncan, Chardonne   17 Warren, MI              22.74m      74-07    340
 21  1647 Hughes, Meredith    17 Kansas City, MO         22.68m      74-05    339
 22  2539 Campbell, Paisley   17 Arlington, TX           22.12m      72-07    328
 23  5585 Miller, Rebekah     17 Austin, TX              21.36m      70-01    314
 24  5268 Washington, Ebone   18 Centreville, IL         20.38m      66-10    296
 25  3369 Tillett, Tiffany    17 Humble, TX              19.56m      64-02    281
 26   405 Gaither, Arielle    18 Baltimore, MD           19.50m      64-00    280
 27  1648 Ibok, Rhocia        16 Kansas City, MO         18.82m      61-09    267
 28   422 Turner, Ayanna      18 Baltimore, MD           18.80m      61-08    267
 29  7350 Mcelroy, Kaitlin    17 Ottumwa, IA             18.52m      60-09    261
 30  4419 White, Michelle     17 Wilmington, DE          17.58m      57-08    244
 31   250 Sheppard, Shykilia  17 Houston, TX             17.34m      56-11    240
 32  2925 Pitts, Chrae        17 Jacksonville, FL        16.18m      53-01    218
 33  8035 Kirchwehm, Taylor   16 Sunset Hills, MO        15.62m      51-03    208
 34  4995 King, Makenzie      17 Shertz, TX              12.84m      42-01    157
 
Women Heptathlon Young
================================================================
    National: N  5084  2004        Hillary Werth, Springfield, IL              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1643 Chambers, Tyrisha   18 Kansas City, MO           4607  
  2  3369 Tillett, Tiffany    17 Humble, TX                4405  
  3  7344 Martin, Erika       16 Pacific Palisades,        4310  
  4  7342 Love, Andriana      17 Wylie, TX                 4184  
  5  5055 Hall, Jasmine       16 Santa Clarita, CA         4122  
  6   250 Sheppard, Shykilia  17 Houston, TX               4120  
  7  7315 Jewett, Olympia     16 Inglewood, CA             4045  
  8  4146 Ford, Javona        17 Millville, NJ             4018  
  9  4148 Newman, Nyrae       16 Millville, NJ             4003  
 10  6008 Moore-Willis, Tayl  16 Southfield, MI            3919  
 11  7245 Ellis, Kristi       17 Petoskey, MI              3808  
 12  2539 Campbell, Paisley   17 Arlington, TX             3786  
 13  5176 Sweeney, Kirstyn    18 Nashville, TN             3648  
 14  7233 Deason, Jean        16 Floresville, TX           3600  
 15  4419 White, Michelle     17 Wilmington, DE            3540  
 16  5268 Washington, Ebone   18 Centreville, IL           3517  
 17  4887 Yost, Mackenzie     16 Olathe, KS                3510  
 18  5933 Fekete, Jessica     18 Amite, LA                 3492  
 19  1831 Wandling, Emily     17 Ames, IA                  3487  
 20   405 Gaither, Arielle    18 Baltimore, MD             3353  
 21   284 Garcia, Kathleen    16 Naperville, IL            3313  
 22  7172 Baier, Ashley       17 Holcomb, KS               3283  
 23   422 Turner, Ayanna      18 Baltimore, MD             3247  
 24  5585 Miller, Rebekah     17 Austin, TX                3225  
 25  2925 Pitts, Chrae        17 Jacksonville, FL          3099  
 26   385 Jones, Kaneisha     18 Austin, TX                3049  
 27  6442 Duncan, Chardonne   17 Warren, MI                3013  
 27  2874 Perry, Codi         17 Indianapolis, IN          3013  
 29  4995 King, Makenzie      17 Shertz, TX                3011  
 30  7350 Mcelroy, Kaitlin    17 Ottumwa, IA               2854  
 31  1647 Hughes, Meredith    17 Kansas City, MO           2781  
 32  5438 Couey, Ashley       16 Jonesboro, GA             2660  
 33  8035 Kirchwehm, Taylor   16 Sunset Hills, MO          2638  
 34  1648 Ibok, Rhocia        16 Kansas City, MO           2563  
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Young
================================================================
    National: N 16:05.30  1995        Tara Shea, Long Island, NY               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1371 Spillers, Victoria  17 Channelview, TX       19:01.09  
  2  5234 Jimenez, Laura      17 Huntsville, TX        19:48.15  
  3  1245 Mccartney, Kimberl  16 San Antonio, TX       23:01.64  
  4  2274 Blackwell, Ashley   18 Gary, IN              25:52.29  
 --  4579 Wynn, Andrea        17 Leon, KS                   DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 13.62  8/5/2009    Malik Kelly, Baton Rouge, LA                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3313 Kelly, Malik         8 Baton Rouge, LA          14.14Q -1.8  8 
  2  4971 Chaney, James        8 Cape Coral, FL           14.35Q -1.2  3 
  3   772 Hawkins, Daiyaan     7 Philadelphia, PA         14.48Q -2.3  6 
  4  5051 Jordan-Scott, Dono   7 Stockton, CA             14.61Q  1.2  7 
  5  3308 Harris, Christian    8 Baton Rouge, LA          14.64Q -1.9  5 
  6  6411 Solomon, Trevor      8 Tallahassee, FL          14.73Q -1.9  4 
  7  1442 Keith, Deeshari      8 Daytona Beach, FL        14.77Q -2.2  2 
  8  1444 Killins, Travon      8 Daytona Beach, FL        14.86Q -2.3  1 
  9  4074 Balleman, Earnest    8 Miami Gardens, FL        14.63Q -1.2  3 
 10  1943 Bracey, Stephan      8 Grand Rapids, MI         14.86Q -1.9  5 
 11  3485 Hill, Marcus         8 Arlington, TX            14.93Q -1.9  4 
 12  3385 George, Christophe   8 Lauderdale Lakes, F      14.99Q -1.8  8 
 13  2175 Allen, Ashton        7 Odenton, MD              15.06Q -2.3  1 
 14  4040 Taylor, Nigel        8 Merrillville, IN         15.13Q -2.3  6 
 15  3049 Singleton, Chance    8 Edgewood, MD             15.16Q  1.2  7 
 16  3767 Griffin, Justin      8 Decatur, GA              15.34Q -2.2  2 
 17  2649 Williams, Larry      8 Saint Louis, MO          15.11q -1.2  3 
 18  3155 Russell, Larry       8 Independence, MO         15.19q  1.2  7 
 19  1573 Rummansii, Lorenzo   7 Desoto, TX               15.20q -1.2  3 
 20  3913 Hurd, Dalen          8 Spring, TX               15.26q -1.9  4 
 20   683 Gause, Keith         8 Cincinnati, OH           15.26q -1.9  5 
 22  8077 Scott, Tyler         7 Norton, OH               15.32q -1.9  5 
 23  6524 Washington, Ramel    8 Laurel, MD               15.33q -2.3  6 
 24  1576 Smith, Donovan       8 Desoto, TX               15.35q -1.8  8 
 25  6860 Jones, William       8 Erial, NJ                15.37  -2.3  1 
 26  2776 Brooks, Tylan        7 Saint Paul, MN           15.38  -2.3  1 
 27  6745 Jones, Jayden        8 Grandview, MO            15.39  -2.3  6 
 28  2631 Burdine, Jaylen      8 Saint Louis, MO          15.42  -2.2  2 
 29  2420 Milton, Cris         8 Middletown, OH           15.51  -1.8  8 
 30  7543 Brownjr, Stacy       7 Hillsboro, TX            15.58  -1.9  4 
 31  7091 Davis, Anthony       8 Tulsa, OK                15.58  -1.9  5 
 32  3847 Jackson, Jaylen      7 Houston, TX              15.59  -2.3  1 
 33  6280 Hubbard, Kameryn     7 Spanish Lake, MO         15.62  -2.2  2 
 34  3013 Ervin, Arrington     8 Overland Park, KS        15.63  -1.2  3 
 35  6481 Cook, Ronald         8 Detroit, MI              15.68  -2.2  2 
 36  5205 Miller, Jaeden       7 Killeen, TX              15.86  -1.2  3 
 37  4359 Carr, Maliq          7 Westland, MI             15.87  -1.9  4 
 38  4888 Chalmers, Chayeech   8 Olathe, KS               15.97  -1.9  5 
 39  5926 Johnson, Montre      7 Hinesville, GA           15.99  -1.8  8 
 40  1106 Williams, Zacharey   8 Little Rock, AR          16.00  -1.9  5 
 41  5329 Seay, Kristopher     7 San Antonio, TX          16.00  -1.8  8 
 42  2593 Ricard, Reid         8 Arlington, TX            16.02  -2.2  2 
 43  4138 Parks, Kesaiah       8 Lincoln, NE              16.05  -2.3  6 
 44  2531 Starnes, Toquan      7 Bloomington, IL          16.06  -2.3  6 
 45  8026 Copeland, Kobe       7 Waukegan, IL             16.21  -1.8  8 
 46  1842 Larrison, Jonah      8 Clive, IA                16.26   1.2  7 
 47  5375 Williams, Kyree      8 San Pablo, CA            16.29   1.2  7 
 48  1259 Felix, Chance        7 San Antonio, TX          16.30  -2.3  1 
 49   861 Orizco, Alija        7 Carrollton, GA           16.52  -2.3  1 
 50  7679 Hoskins3, Abraham    7 Omaha, NE                16.59   1.2  7 
 51  6706 Moore, Harrison      7 Spring, TX               16.62   1.2  7 
 52  6527 Simon, Cody          7 East Orange, NJ          16.80  -2.3  1 
 53  4563 Mcnear, Tyren        8 Alcoa, TN                17.20  -1.2  3 
 54  1801 Garcia, Isaiah       6 Midland, TX              18.40  -1.9  4 
 55  7621 Gallardo, Samuel     8 San Antonio, TX          19.61  -2.2  2 
 56  1806 Vasquez, Anthony     6 Midland, TX              20.52  -1.2  3 
 --  4183 Wilson, Myles        8 Miramar, FL                 DQ  -1.9  4  2 false starts
 --   784 Shaw, Russell        7 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  -2.2  2 
 --  4316 Fisher, Ollie        8 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  -1.9  4 
 --  3282 Smith, Chase         8 Knoxville, TN              DNS  -2.3  6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 13.62  8/5/2009    Malik Kelly, Baton Rouge, LA                
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3313 Kelly, Malik         8 Baton Rouge, LA        N 13.62Q  1.7  3 
  2   772 Hawkins, Daiyaan     7 Philadelphia, PA         13.76Q  2.5  1 
  3  4971 Chaney, James        8 Cape Coral, FL           14.15Q  1.9  2 
  4  5051 Jordan-Scott, Dono   7 Stockton, CA             14.16Q  2.5  1 
  5  1444 Killins, Travon      8 Daytona Beach, FL        14.22Q  1.9  2 
  6  6411 Solomon, Trevor      8 Tallahassee, FL          14.23Q  1.7  3 
  7  4074 Balleman, Earnest    8 Miami Gardens, FL        14.17q  2.5  1 
  8  3308 Harris, Christian    8 Baton Rouge, LA          14.22q  1.9  2 
  9  1442 Keith, Deeshari      8 Daytona Beach, FL        14.24   1.7  3 
 10  3049 Singleton, Chance    8 Edgewood, MD             14.29   2.5  1 
 11  3155 Russell, Larry       8 Independence, MO         14.34   1.7  3 
 12  3485 Hill, Marcus         8 Arlington, TX            14.43   1.9  2 
 13  1943 Bracey, Stephan      8 Grand Rapids, MI         14.44   2.5  1 
 14  3385 George, Christophe   8 Lauderdale Lakes, F      14.65   1.7  3 
 15  4040 Taylor, Nigel        8 Merrillville, IN         14.66   1.9  2 
 16  2175 Allen, Ashton        7 Odenton, MD              14.68   1.7  3 
 17  1576 Smith, Donovan       8 Desoto, TX               14.75   1.7  3 
 18  2649 Williams, Larry      8 Saint Louis, MO          14.77   1.9  2 
 19  3913 Hurd, Dalen          8 Spring, TX               14.79   1.9  2 
 20  6524 Washington, Ramel    8 Laurel, MD               14.81   1.9  2 
 21  8077 Scott, Tyler         7 Norton, OH               14.82   2.5  1 
 22  1573 Rummansii, Lorenzo   7 Desoto, TX               14.86   1.7  3 
 23   683 Gause, Keith         8 Cincinnati, OH           14.88   2.5  1 
 24  3767 Griffin, Justin      8 Decatur, GA              14.89   2.5  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.62  8/5/2009    Malik Kelly, Baton Rouge, LA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   772 Hawkins, Daiyaan     7 Philadelphia, PA         13.58N  1.3 
  2  3313 Kelly, Malik         8 Baton Rouge, LA          13.68   1.3 
  3  6411 Solomon, Trevor      8 Tallahassee, FL          13.72   1.3 
  4  3308 Harris, Christian    8 Baton Rouge, LA          14.22   1.3 
  5  1444 Killins, Travon      8 Daytona Beach, FL        14.23   1.3 
  6  4074 Balleman, Earnest    8 Miami Gardens, FL        14.29   1.3 
  7  4971 Chaney, James        8 Cape Coral, FL           14.31   1.3 
  8  5051 Jordan-Scott, Dono   7 Stockton, CA             14.50   1.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 28.43  2005        Steffin McCarter, Copperas Cove, TX         
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   772 Hawkins, Daiyaan     7 Philadelphia, PA         28.44Q  2.0  7 
  2  3308 Harris, Christian    8 Baton Rouge, LA          29.19Q  2.1  8 
  3  4971 Chaney, James        8 Cape Coral, FL           29.25Q  2.6  5 
  4  6411 Solomon, Trevor      8 Tallahassee, FL          29.55Q  1.8  3 
  5  3312 Kelley, Joshua       7 Baton Rouge, LA          29.56Q  3.4  1 
  6  4090 Williams, Marcel     8 Miami Gardens, FL        29.68Q  1.9  4 
  7  1444 Killins, Travon      8 Daytona Beach, FL        29.98Q  2.8  6 
  8  3049 Singleton, Chance    8 Edgewood, MD             30.03Q  2.1  2 
  9  6766 Ellis, Reginald      8 Houston, TX              29.52Q  2.1  8 
 10  4074 Balleman, Earnest    8 Miami Gardens, FL        29.62Q  1.8  3 
 11  4516 Leonard, Jevon       8 Lithonia, GA             29.93Q  2.0  7 
 12  3485 Hill, Marcus         8 Arlington, TX            30.05Q  2.6  5 
 13  3140 Harrell, Damon       8 Kansas City, MO          30.08Q  2.8  6 
 14  6207 Wallace, Joshua      8 St. Louis, MO            30.18Q  2.1  2 
 15  1943 Bracey, Stephan      8 Grand Rapids, MI         30.25Q  3.4  1 
 16  7091 Davis, Anthony       8 Tulsa, OK                30.43Q  1.9  4 
 17  5051 Jordan-Scott, Dono   7 Stockton, CA             30.04q  2.0  7 
 18  7060 Brookins, Aristole   8 Tampa, FL                30.14q  2.1  8 
 19  4183 Wilson, Myles        8 Miramar, FL              30.19q  2.6  5 
 20  6745 Jones, Jayden        8 Grandview, MO            30.32q  3.4  1 
 21  6479 Carter, Christian    8 Redford, MI              30.40q  2.1  2 
 22  1576 Smith, Donovan       8 Desoto, TX               30.45q  2.6  5 
 23  2420 Milton, Cris         8 Middletown, OH           30.48q  2.1  8 
 24  2175 Allen, Ashton        7 Odenton, MD              30.58q  1.8  3 
 25  6746 Kelley, Vonzell      8 Grandview, MO            30.72   2.8  6 
 26  3767 Griffin, Justin      8 Decatur, GA              30.74   1.9  4 
 27  4974 Smith, Shantavious   8 Cape Coral, FL           30.78   3.4  1 
 28  2776 Brooks, Tylan        7 Saint Paul, MN           30.80   2.8  6 
 29  2649 Williams, Larry      8 Saint Louis, MO          30.83   1.9  4 
 30  7543 Brownjr, Stacy       7 Hillsboro, TX            30.84   2.1  8 
 31  3624 Porter, Jarrod       7 Pine Bluff, AR           30.89   3.4  1 
 32  5135 Torrey, Ryan         8 St Louis, MO             30.99   2.1  2 
 33  8077 Scott, Tyler         7 Norton, OH               31.08   1.8  3 
 34  4040 Taylor, Nigel        8 Merrillville, IN         31.08   2.8  6 
 35  6524 Washington, Ramel    8 Laurel, MD               31.28   2.6  5 
 36  6860 Jones, William       8 Erial, NJ                31.38   2.1  8 
 37   683 Gause, Keith         8 Cincinnati, OH           31.39   1.9  4 
 38  4009 Drayden, Nicholas    7 Desoto, TX               31.55   2.8  6 
 39  3913 Hurd, Dalen          8 Spring, TX               31.56   1.9  4 
 40  4138 Parks, Kesaiah       8 Lincoln, NE              31.57   2.0  7 
 41     2 Brodie, Anthony      8 Wappingers Falls, N      31.75   2.8  6 
 42   241 Harris, Dylan        7 Belleville, MI           31.80   2.1  2 
 43  3847 Jackson, Jaylen      7 Houston, TX              32.00   2.6  5 
 44  7679 Hoskins3, Abraham    7 Omaha, NE                32.17   2.0  7 
 45  2304 Steele, Laron        8 Gary, IN                 32.42   3.4  1 
 46  5205 Miller, Jaeden       7 Killeen, TX              32.61   2.6  5 
 47  7998 Martin, Nathaniel    7 Pearland, TX             32.64   2.1  8 
 48  4888 Chalmers, Chayeech   8 Olathe, KS               32.75   2.1  2 
 49   861 Orizco, Alija        7 Carrollton, GA           32.75   3.4  1 
 50  6481 Cook, Ronald         8 Detroit, MI              33.18   1.8  3 
 51  8127 Harrison, Broderic   7 Mesquite, TX             33.22   2.0  7 
 52   917 Richardson, Savion   8 Robins, IA               33.23   1.8  3 
 53   641 Grahamjr, George     8 Memphis, TN              33.48   1.8  3 
 54  1633 Mays, Kyree          8 Round Rock, TX           33.64   2.1  2 
 55  7075 Kennedy, Kennyth     7 Paterson, NJ             33.68   1.9  4 
 56  1479 Abdul-Aziz, Yaqin    8 Pittsburg, CA            35.01   2.6  5 
 57  4280 Terrell, Vincent     7 Prattville, AL           35.81   1.9  4 
 58  1806 Vasquez, Anthony     6 Midland, TX              40.96   2.8  6 
 --  4135 Luff, Darius         8 Lincoln, NE                DNS   2.0  7 
 --  4087 Mowatt, Clifton      8 Miami Gardens, FL          DNS   3.4  1 
 --  4316 Fisher, Ollie        8 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   2.1  2 
 --  8026 Copeland, Kobe       7 Waukegan, IL               DNS   1.8  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 28.43  2005        Steffin McCarter, Copperas Cove, TX         
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3308 Harris, Christian    8 Baton Rouge, LA          29.11Q -2.4  2 
  2  6411 Solomon, Trevor      8 Tallahassee, FL          29.36Q -1.3  1 
  3   772 Hawkins, Daiyaan     7 Philadelphia, PA         29.38Q -2.7  3 
  4  4971 Chaney, James        8 Cape Coral, FL           29.41Q -1.3  1 
  5  4090 Williams, Marcel     8 Miami Gardens, FL        29.57Q -2.7  3 
  6  5051 Jordan-Scott, Dono   7 Stockton, CA             30.02Q -2.4  2 
  7  4074 Balleman, Earnest    8 Miami Gardens, FL        29.95q -1.3  1 
  8  1444 Killins, Travon      8 Daytona Beach, FL        30.07q -2.7  3 
  9  4516 Leonard, Jevon       8 Lithonia, GA             30.20  -2.4  2 
 10  3140 Harrell, Damon       8 Kansas City, MO          30.24  -2.7  3 
 11  6766 Ellis, Reginald      8 Houston, TX              30.35  -1.3  1 
 12  3312 Kelley, Joshua       7 Baton Rouge, LA          30.52  -2.4  2 
 13  6479 Carter, Christian    8 Redford, MI              30.61  -1.3  1 
 14  3049 Singleton, Chance    8 Edgewood, MD             30.63  -2.4  2 
 15  4183 Wilson, Myles        8 Miramar, FL              30.83  -2.7  3 
 16  1943 Bracey, Stephan      8 Grand Rapids, MI         30.84  -1.3  1 
 17  7091 Davis, Anthony       8 Tulsa, OK                30.97  -1.3  1 
 18  6207 Wallace, Joshua      8 St. Louis, MO            31.10  -2.4  2 
 19  1576 Smith, Donovan       8 Desoto, TX               31.26  -1.3  1 
 20  3485 Hill, Marcus         8 Arlington, TX            31.29  -2.7  3 
 21  6745 Jones, Jayden        8 Grandview, MO            31.38  -2.4  2 
 22  2420 Milton, Cris         8 Middletown, OH           31.45  -2.4  2 
 23  2175 Allen, Ashton        7 Odenton, MD              31.50  -2.7  3 
 --  7060 Brookins, Aristole   8 Tampa, FL                  DNS  -2.7  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
    National: N 28.43  2005        Steffin McCarter, Copperas Cove, TX         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6411 Solomon, Trevor      8 Tallahassee, FL          29.25  -2.2 
  2  3308 Harris, Christian    8 Baton Rouge, LA          29.26  -2.2 
  3   772 Hawkins, Daiyaan     7 Philadelphia, PA         29.34  -2.2 
  4  4090 Williams, Marcel     8 Miami Gardens, FL        30.10  -2.2 
  5  4074 Balleman, Earnest    8 Miami Gardens, FL        30.55  -2.2 
  6  1444 Killins, Travon      8 Daytona Beach, FL        30.77  -2.2 
  7  5051 Jordan-Scott, Dono   7 Stockton, CA             32.43  -2.2 
  8  4971 Chaney, James        8 Cape Coral, FL           34.47  -2.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
    National: N 1:05.55  7/29/2008   Derrik Allen, Woodstock, CA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3313 Kelly, Malik         8 Baton Rouge, LA        1:06.69   8 
  2  3155 Russell, Larry       8 Independence, MO       1:08.58   8 
  3  4090 Williams, Marcel     8 Miami Gardens, FL      1:09.14   8 
  4  8077 Scott, Tyler         7 Norton, OH             1:09.17   7 
  5   772 Hawkins, Daiyaan     7 Philadelphia, PA       1:09.42   6 
  6  2420 Milton, Cris         8 Middletown, OH         1:09.73   7 
  7  2631 Burdine, Jaylen      8 Saint Louis, MO        1:09.78   6 
  8  4974 Smith, Shantavious   8 Cape Coral, FL         1:10.68   6 
  9  4516 Leonard, Jevon       8 Lithonia, GA           1:11.26   8 
 10  7060 Brookins, Aristole   8 Tampa, FL              1:11.31   8 
 11  7091 Davis, Anthony       8 Tulsa, OK              1:12.06   5 
 12  7543 Brownjr, Stacy       7 Hillsboro, TX          1:12.11   7 
 13  1423 Boozer, Rodney       8 Newnan, GA             1:12.19   5 
 14  6290 Miller, Brandon      7 Spanish Lake, MO       1:12.34   7 
 15  3049 Singleton, Chance    8 Edgewood, MD           1:12.40   6 
 16  8146 Wynn, Jay            7 Mesquite, TX           1:12.54   2 
 17  3013 Ervin, Arrington     8 Overland Park, KS      1:12.59   2 
 18  3069 Wilson, Josiah       7 Dallas, TX             1:12.70   5 
 19  4074 Balleman, Earnest    8 Miami Gardens, FL      1:13.40   8 
 20  2776 Brooks, Tylan        7 Saint Paul, MN         1:13.55   4 
 21  6479 Carter, Christian    8 Redford, MI            1:13.90   7 
 22  4855 Jones, Dylan         8 Cincinnati, OH         1:14.07   4 
 23  4138 Parks, Kesaiah       8 Lincoln, NE            1:14.10   4 
 24  4305 Barnes, Jamir        7 Philadelphia, PA       1:14.20   3 
 25   641 Grahamjr, George     8 Memphis, TN            1:14.22   5 
 26  1948 Love, Malachi        7 Kentwood, MI           1:14.35   3 
 27  3485 Hill, Marcus         8 Arlington, TX          1:14.40   6 
 28  5282 Moore, Dontay        8 Randallstown, MD       1:14.46   4 
 29   241 Harris, Dylan        7 Belleville, MI         1:14.65   7 
 30  4365 Kirksey, Javonne     8 Detroit, MI            1:15.33   6 
 31  1424 Boozer, Rodrickqui   8 Newnan, GA             1:15.55   6 
 32  8280 Jackson, Kahleil     8 Gainesville, FL        1:15.65   7 
 33  3624 Porter, Jarrod       7 Pine Bluff, AR         1:15.84   2 
 34   660 Thompson, Donte      7 Memphis, TN            1:16.13   4 
 35  2211 Maul, Jaden          8 Round Rock, TX         1:16.15   5 
 36  3956 Irby, Romerro        8 Memphis, TN            1:16.18   2 
 37   917 Richardson, Savion   8 Robins, IA             1:16.90   3 
 38  8004 Smith, Jaron         8 Houston, TX            1:17.09   3 
 39  7679 Hoskins3, Abraham    7 Omaha, NE              1:17.56   2 
 40  4818 Hill, Jayden         8 Westerville, OH        1:17.58   5 
 41  1923 Rose, Michael        8 Virginia Beach, VA     1:18.05   6 
 42  4463 Nation, Jelan        8 Milwaukee, WI          1:18.13   2 
 43  6187 Holmes, Aaron        8 St. Louis, MO          1:18.32   4 
 44  2186 Tucker, Mateo        7 Laurel, MD             1:18.85   5 
 45   364 Ross-Childs, Tyrel   7 Bolingbrook, IL        1:18.89   3 
 46   863 Mcclellan, Donovan   8 Boonsboro, MD          1:19.23   2 
 47  7074 Jordan, Jeron        8 Paterson, NJ           1:20.06   3 
 48  2370 Robinson, Jalen      8 Homewood, IL           1:22.61   1 
 49  7075 Kennedy, Kennyth     7 Paterson, NJ           1:23.41   4 
 50  1845 Manning, Trejahn     7 Des Moines, IA         1:25.31   1 
 51  7062 Rivers, Nehemiah     8 Tampa, FL              1:25.40   3 
 52  6766 Ellis, Reginald      8 Houston, TX            1:26.52   8 
 53  1479 Abdul-Aziz, Yaqin    8 Pittsburg, CA          1:26.95   1 
 54  1798 Biezugbe, Jacob      7 Midland, TX            1:29.71   1 
 55  4280 Terrell, Vincent     7 Prattville, AL         1:30.05   3 
 56  7621 Gallardo, Samuel     8 San Antonio, TX        1:32.46   1 
 57  7573 Darden, Dylamar      8 Hillsboro, TX          1:37.74   7 
 --  1259 Felix, Chance        7 San Antonio, TX             DQ   5  ran inside the lane
 --  1711 Anderson, Jaden      6 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   1 
 --  4087 Mowatt, Clifton      8 Miami Gardens, FL          DNS   8 
 --  8026 Copeland, Kobe       7 Waukegan, IL               DNS   2 
 --  2755 Mcglothern, Dwight   7 Houston, TX                DNS   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================
    National: N 2:31.81  2000        Jurell Henry, Newport News, VA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6766 Ellis, Reginald      8 Houston, TX            2:42.34  
  2  6290 Miller, Brandon      7 Spanish Lake, MO       2:42.71  
  3  4090 Williams, Marcel     8 Miami Gardens, FL      2:45.06  
  4  4087 Mowatt, Clifton      8 Miami Gardens, FL      2:47.71  
  5  4516 Leonard, Jevon       8 Lithonia, GA           2:47.72  
  6  7060 Brookins, Aristole   8 Tampa, FL              2:48.95  
  7  7640 Gray, Elijah         7 Conyers, GA            2:49.79  
  8  3069 Wilson, Josiah       7 Dallas, TX             2:50.78  
  9  5282 Moore, Dontay        8 Randallstown, MD       2:50.87  
 10  5285 Roberts, Keith       7 Randallstown, MD       2:51.13  
 11  8004 Smith, Jaron         8 Houston, TX            2:51.46  
 12  2211 Maul, Jaden          8 Round Rock, TX         2:51.61  
 13  4305 Barnes, Jamir        7 Philadelphia, PA       2:51.72  
 14  7062 Rivers, Nehemiah     8 Tampa, FL              2:51.74  
 15  8280 Jackson, Kahleil     8 Gainesville, FL        2:52.25  
 16   641 Grahamjr, George     8 Memphis, TN            2:52.62  
 17  1694 Rodriguez, Alan      7 Eagle Pass, TX         2:52.81  
 18  3624 Porter, Jarrod       7 Pine Bluff, AR         2:54.29  
 19  1424 Boozer, Rodrickqui   8 Newnan, GA             2:54.66  
 20  7998 Martin, Nathaniel    7 Pearland, TX           2:54.87  
 21   660 Thompson, Donte      7 Memphis, TN            2:54.94  
 22  3688 Wichmann, Luke       7 Westmoreland, KS       2:56.01  
 23   917 Richardson, Savion   8 Robins, IA             2:56.37  
 24  6187 Holmes, Aaron        8 St. Louis, MO          2:56.50  
 25  7074 Jordan, Jeron        8 Paterson, NJ           2:56.58  
 26  8193 Woodcock, Isaac      6 Wichita, KS            2:56.97  
 27  4818 Hill, Jayden         8 Westerville, OH        2:57.75  
 28  7686 James, Jack          7 Wheaton, IL            2:57.92  
 29  4365 Kirksey, Javonne     8 Detroit, MI            2:58.20  
 30  3140 Harrell, Damon       8 Kansas City, MO        2:58.26  
 31   261 Williamson, Marcus   7 Augusta, GA            2:58.72  
 32  4358 Burton, Andre        7 Farmington Hills, M    2:59.10  
 33  2648 Williams, Isaiah     8 Saint Louis, MO        2:59.26  
 34  1782 Williams, Daniel     8 Elgin, IL              3:00.88  
 35  1982 Yon, Xavier          7 Killeen, TX            3:02.75  
 36  3025 Tywater, Caleb       8 Leawood, KS            3:03.28  
 37  7075 Kennedy, Kennyth     7 Paterson, NJ           3:03.37  
 38  1531 Jacques, Gregory     7 Desoto, TX             3:03.74  
 39  1667 Boyles, Avery        8 Maiden, NC             3:04.41  
 40  5096 Goffe, Anthony       8 Plainfield, NJ         3:05.66  
 41  2835 Orozco, Juan         8 Kankakee, IL           3:06.46  
 42  5686 Prince, Drake        7 San Diego, CA          3:06.87  
 43  3046 Johnson, James       8 Fallston, MD           3:08.01  
 44  2796 Walker, Camryn       8 Saint Paul, MN         3:08.07  
 45   824 Hyatt, Rickey        7 Westerville, OH        3:08.15  
 46  1711 Anderson, Jaden      6 Baton Rouge, LA        3:08.72  
 47  2854 Crossin, Reece       8 Valparaiso, IN         3:08.86  
 48  3738 Small, Jamil         7 Phila, PA              3:11.11  
 49  4974 Smith, Shantavious   8 Cape Coral, FL         3:11.52  
 50  4009 Drayden, Nicholas    7 Desoto, TX             3:15.07  
 51  1923 Rose, Michael        8 Virginia Beach, VA     3:15.64  
 52   171 Garrettii, Eric      7 Akron, OH              3:16.39  
 53  3558 Anderson, Breiland   7 Cincinnati, OH         3:25.10  
 54  7549 Campbell, Morey      6 Pomfret, MD            3:27.98  
 55  3520 Brase, Zachariah     6 Coralville, IA         4:42.81  
 --  4701 Lenard, Kade         6 Rossville, KS              DNS  
 --  3314 Lewis, Kameron       8 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS  
 --  2081 Jones, Elijah        8 Orlando, FL                DNS  
 --   652 Myrick, Jarius       8 Memphis, TN                DNS  
 --  3315 Marsh, Traelyn       8 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Primary
===================================================================
    National: N 58.27  8/2/2008    K Y TC, Baton Rouge, LA                     
                       T Butler, C Harris, R Jonson, M Kelly             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                               1:00.63Q  2 
     1) 6742 Harrison, Matthew 7        2) 6745 Jones, Jayden 8           
     3) 6746 Kelley, Vonzell 8          4) 6748 Parker, William 8         
  2 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              1:01.47Q  1 
     1) 6175 Fulton, Jordan 7           2) 6187 Holmes, Aaron 8           
     3) 6190 Love, Caleb 7              4) 6195 Morris, Carrion 6         
  3 KY TC  'A'                                          1:01.66Q  5 
     1) 3308 Harris, Christian 8        2) 3312 Kelley, Joshua 7          
     3) 3313 Kelly, Malik 8             4) 3314 Lewis, Kameron 8          
  4 Cedar Hill Elite  'A'                               1:02.01Q  3 
     1) 888 Allen, Cameron 8            2) 889 Hollywood, Davion 8        
     3) 891 Terrell, Anthony 8          4) 892 Vines, Kyreke 8            
  5 Eagles Wings TC  'A'                                1:02.57Q  4 
     1) 1711 Anderson, Jaden 6          2) 1722 Jonesii, Shawn 7          
     3) 1730 Weaver, Tedarius 7         4) 1732 Williamsiv, Watson 7      
  6 KC High Performance TC  'A'                         1:00.74q  2 
     1) 3140 Harrell, Damon 8           2) 3141 Hughes, Lorenzo 7         
     3) 3142 Jackson, Damon 7           4) 3155 Russell, Larry 8          
  7 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                1:01.51q  2 
     1) 1566 Cole-Scales, William 7     2) 1569 Gaston, Reuben 7          
     3) 1573 Rummansii, Lorenzo 7       4) 1576 Smith, Donovan 8          
  8 Lincoln Heights TC  'A'                             1:02.11q  5 
     1) 3558 Anderson, Breiland 7       2) 3572 Mcgary, Avi 8             
     3) 3576 Newman, Kellen 7           4) 3583 Ross, Jeremiah 8          
  9 Boynton Beach TC  'A'                               1:02.14   1 
     1) 700 Augustin, Dmarco 8          2) 701 Harris, Courtney 8         
     3) 702 Herring, Tyron 8            4) 703 Jenkins, Bobby 7           
 10 Gary Pal TC  'A'                                    1:02.58   4 
     1) 2295 Blackwell, Joniel 8        2) 2296 Cooper, Cheffromo 6       
     3) 2304 Steele, Laron 8            4) 2306 Swain, Marcellus 8        
 11 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      1:02.86   2 
     1) 6479 Carter, Christian 8        2) 6481 Cook, Ronald 8            
     3) 6492 Hayes, Brian 7             4) 6505 Morgan, Jamil 8           
 12 Columbia TC  'A'                                    1:03.20   5 
     1) 1259 Felix, Chance 7            2) 1265 Henderson, Allen 8        
     3) 1275 Smith, Jordan 8            4) 1276 Stevenson, Aaron 7        
 13 Christian Competition TC  'A'                       1:03.92   1 
     1) 1085 Jones, Darrell 8           2) 1093 Patterson, Teylen 8       
     3) 1103 Suen, Wesley 8             4) 1106 Williams, Zacharey 8      
 14 High Velocity Track  'A'                            1:04.27   3 
     1) 2662 Abram, Cleveland 7         2) 2663 Abram, Xavier 7           
     3) 2668 Cottingham, Jared 8        4) 2678 Roberson, Kori 8          
 15 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       1:04.57   3 
     1) 3756 Belisle, Dylan 7           2) 3767 Griffin, Justin 8         
     3) 3776 Rice, Kyree 8              4) 3785 Sims, Jevarius 6          
 16 Randolph Roadrunners TC  'A'                        1:05.64   3 
     1) 5318 Harmon, Marcus 8           2) 5324 Monday, Dmanni 5          
     3) 5326 Obannon, Christian 8       4) 5327 Reynold, Chase 7          
 17 Omega TC  'A'                                       1:05.67   4 
     1) 4905 Allen, Christopher 8       2) 4910 Jones, Anjawan 7          
     3) 4911 Swanson, Sidney 7          4) 4912 Williams, Anthony 7       
 18 West Mesquite Stampede TC  'A'                      1:05.90   4 
     1) 8119 Armstrong, Latrell 7       2) 8125 Dunn, Jonathan 7          
     3) 8127 Harrison, Broderick 7      4) 8146 Wynn, Jay 7               
 19 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       1:06.01   2 
     1) 4305 Barnes, Jamir 7            2) 4307 Battle, Davon 7           
     3) 4310 Carter, Naji 7             4) 4316 Fisher, Ollie 8           
 20 Capitol City Comets  'A'                            1:06.14   5 
     1) 818 Bradley, Derrick 7          2) 822 Dunlap, Michael 8          
     3) 824 Hyatt, Rickey 7             4) 840 Williamson, Myles 6        
 21 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            1:06.27   4 
     1) 6274 Fortune, Loren 7           2) 6280 Hubbard, Kameryn 7        
     3) 6290 Miller, Brandon 7          4) 6297 Owens, Marlon 6           
 22 LC Express  'A'                                     1:06.28   2 
     1) 3435 Johnson, Matthew 7         2) 3443 Mitschke, Matthew 7       
     3) 3448 Segura, Vicente 8          4) 3457 Wolridge, Brailan 8       
 23 Double R Fusion TC  'A'                             1:06.38   3 
     1) 1627 Dillard-Williams, Devon 7  2) 1630 Gregory, Tkhari 7         
     3) 1633 Mays, Kyree 8              4) 1638 Williams, Armani 7        
 24 Full Speed  'A'                                     1:06.78   2 
     1) 2175 Allen, Ashton 7            2) 2179 Caster, Christian 6       
     3) 2180 Faison, Tyler 8            4) 2182 Fish, Jerlan 6            
 25 Richmond Half Steppers  'A'                         1:07.03   5 
     1) 5367 Freeman, Robert 5          2) 5368 Johnson, Josh 6           
     3) 5369 Jones, Jonah 7             4) 5375 Williams, Kyree 8         
 26 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            1:07.04   3 
     1) 5667 Owens, Rashad 7            2) 5673 Stephens, Courtland 6     
     3) 5675 Sullivan, Arthur 8         4) 5677 Williams, Seneka 7        
 27 Motor City TC  'A'                                  1:07.23   1 
     1) 4356 Barnett, Jaelyne 6         2) 4358 Burton, Andre 7           
     3) 4359 Carr, Maliq 7              4) 4365 Kirksey, Javonne 8        
 28 Owings Mills TC  'A'                                1:07.51   5 
     1) 4932 Ballard, Brenden 8         2) 4934 Berry, Delonte 8          
     3) 4940 Lewis, Shawan 7            4) 4945 Waters, Justin 7          
 29 Cleveland Mustangs  'A'                             1:08.71   3 
     1) 1162 Hall, Damar 8              2) 1167 Nowling, Dontrell 7       
     3) 1171 Wakeel, Jahmear 8          4) 1172 Wakeel, Jaivyon 7         
 -- Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                               DQ   4  3rd exh after zone
     1) 2631 Burdine, Jaylen 8          2) 2634 Coleman, Reginald 8       
     3) 2648 Williams, Isaiah 8         4) 2649 Williams, Larry 8         
 -- Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'B'                            DQ   4  3rd exh before zone
     1) 3761 Douglas, Andrew 6          2) 3770 Hester, Cedrick 8         
     3) 3781 Sands, Jaelon 6            4) 3782 Shoemake, Caleb 5         
 -- And One Blue Dragons  'A'                               DNS   1 
 -- Blessed To Run  'A'                                     DNS   5 
     1) 563 Grose, Alamar 8             2) 564 Grose, Angelo 7            
     3) 569 Whitten, Jermaine 8         4) 570 Willis, Khrin 8            
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Primary
================================================================
    National: N 58.27  8/2/2008    K Y TC, Baton Rouge, LA                     
                       T Butler, C Harris, R Jonson, M Kelly             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 KY TC  'A'                                            57.68N 
     1) 3308 Harris, Christian 8        2) 3312 Kelley, Joshua 7          
     3) 3313 Kelly, Malik 8             4) 3322 Young, Anthony 8          
  2 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                               1:00.49  
     1) 6742 Harrison, Matthew 7        2) 6745 Jones, Jayden 8           
     3) 6746 Kelley, Vonzell 8          4) 6748 Parker, William 8         
  3 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              1:00.89  
     1) 6175 Fulton, Jordan 7           2) 6187 Holmes, Aaron 8           
     3) 6207 Wallace, Joshua 8          4) 6195 Morris, Carrion 6         
  4 KC High Performance TC  'A'                         1:01.03  
     1) 3140 Harrell, Damon 8           2) 3141 Hughes, Lorenzo 7         
     3) 3142 Jackson, Damon 7           4) 3155 Russell, Larry 8          
  5 Cedar Hill Elite  'A'                               1:01.13  
     1) 888 Allen, Cameron 8            2) 889 Hollywood, Davion 8        
     3) 891 Terrell, Anthony 8          4) 892 Vines, Kyreke 8            
  6 Lincoln Heights TC  'A'                             1:01.49  
     1) 3588 Thomas, Phillip 7          2) 3572 Mcgary, Avi 8             
     3) 3576 Newman, Kellen 7           4) 3583 Ross, Jeremiah 8          
  7 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                1:01.72  
     1) 1566 Cole-Scales, William 7     2) 1577 Snell, Ethan 7            
     3) 1573 Rummansii, Lorenzo 7       4) 1576 Smith, Donovan 8          
  8 Eagles Wings TC  'A'                                1:02.54  
     1) 1711 Anderson, Jaden 6          2) 1722 Jonesii, Shawn 7          
     3) 1730 Weaver, Tedarius 7         4) 1732 Williamsiv, Watson 7      
 
Boys Long Jump Primary
===============================================================================
    National: N 13-07.25  2000        Isaiah Battle, Prairie View, TX          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4971 Chaney, James        8 Cape Coral, FL        13-11.75   3.6     4.26m 
  2  4549 Torres, Jacob        8 New Orleans, LA       12-09.75   2.8     3.90m 
  3  1442 Keith, Deeshari      8 Daytona Beach, FL     12-08.75   2.7     3.87m 
  4   701 Harris, Courtney     8 Boynton Beach, FL     12-08.50   3.2     3.87m 
  5   241 Harris, Dylan        7 Belleville, MI        12-08.00   2.0     3.86m 
  6  2648 Williams, Isaiah     8 Saint Louis, MO       12-06.75   2.1     3.82m 
  7  6746 Kelley, Vonzell      8 Grandview, MO        J12-06.75   2.6     3.82m 
  8  3913 Hurd, Dalen          8 Spring, TX            12-04.00   4.3     3.75m 
  9  1943 Bracey, Stephan      8 Grand Rapids, MI      12-03.50   2.0     3.74m 
 10  3282 Smith, Chase         8 Knoxville, TN         11-10.50   3.2     3.61m 
 11  4040 Taylor, Nigel        8 Merrillville, IN      11-08.75   2.0     3.57m 
 12  2154 Tanner, Jason        7 South Bend, IN        11-08.25   5.2     3.56m 
 13  6706 Moore, Harrison      7 Spring, TX            11-08.00   3.4     3.55m 
 13  3385 George, Christophe   8 Lauderdale Lakes, F   11-08.00   2.6     3.55m 
 15  3918 Lewis, Joel          8 Spring, TX            11-06.25   2.3     3.51m 
 16  7855 Strang, Ryan         8 Overland Park, KS     11-05.50   3.1     3.49m 
 17  3576 Newman, Kellen       7 West Chester, OH      11-04.25   2.9     3.46m 
 18  4183 Wilson, Myles        8 Miramar, FL           11-03.25   2.1     3.43m 
 18  8000 Mosbey, Joseph       6 Spring, TX            11-03.25   3.7     3.43m 
 20  1842 Larrison, Jonah      8 Clive, IA             11-01.75   2.9     3.39m 
 21  1573 Rummansii, Lorenzo   7 Desoto, TX            11-00.75   4.9     3.37m 
 22  5667 Owens, Rashad        7 San Antonio, TX       10-11.50   3.4     3.34m 
 23  6190 Love, Caleb          7 St. Louis, MO         10-10.75   2.2     3.32m 
 24  4932 Ballard, Brenden     8 Reisterstown, MD      10-10.25   3.9     3.30m 
 25  1103 Suen, Wesley         8 Little Rock, AR       10-09.75   3.6     3.29m 
 25  4888 Chalmers, Chayeech   8 Olathe, KS            10-09.75   2.4     3.29m 
 27   824 Hyatt, Rickey        7 Westerville, OH       10-07.75   2.6     3.24m 
 28  3650 Mason, Jajuan        8 Allen, TX             10-06.75   2.6     3.21m 
 28  7735 Ludwig, Anton        8 Grand Rapids, MI      10-06.75   3.3     3.21m 
 30  5926 Johnson, Montre      7 Hinesville, GA        10-06.00   1.2     3.20m 
 31  6527 Simon, Cody          7 East Orange, NJ       10-04.50   4.8     3.16m 
 32  3738 Small, Jamil         7 Phila, PA             10-03.50   2.8     3.13m 
 33  7671 Hodgest, Brayden     7 Fort Worth, TX        10-02.00   3.1     3.09m 
 34  4945 Waters, Justin       7 Reisterstown, MD      10-01.75   3.4     3.09m 
 35  8039 Calhoun, Stephen     7 Webster Groves, MO     9-08.25   3.8     2.95m 
 36  2796 Walker, Camryn       8 Saint Paul, MN         9-07.75   3.0     2.94m 
 37  5024 Miller, Josh         8 Newton, IA             9-06.25   3.8     2.90m 
 38  6035 Tate, Gerard         8 Southfield, MI         9-05.75   3.2     2.88m 
 39  1798 Biezugbe, Jacob      7 Midland, TX            9-03.00   2.8     2.81m 
 40   863 Mcclellan, Donovan   8 Boonsboro, MD          9-02.75   3.1     2.81m 
 41  3448 Segura, Vicente      8 Giddings, TX           8-10.00   3.2     2.69m 
 41  1801 Garcia, Isaiah       6 Midland, TX            8-10.00   1.1     2.69m 
 43  7621 Gallardo, Samuel     8 San Antonio, TX        8-05.25   3.0     2.57m 
 --  1881 Pinkney, Jacoby      8 Spartanburg, SC           FOUL                 
 --  7674 Holstine, Payton     8 Blue Springs, MO          FOUL                 
 --  8280 Jackson, Kahleil     8 Gainesville, FL            DNS   NWI           
 --  5530 Lewis, Dorian        7 Terrytown, LA              DNS   NWI           
 --  5876 Peavy, Micah         8 Austin, TX                 DNS   NWI           
 --  5136 Ward, Jahad          8 St Louis, MO               DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 4 lbs Primary
==========================================================================
    National: N 29-11.50  2001        Jon Allen, Houston, KS                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7659 Heinerikson, Kolby   8 Kansas City, MO       29-06.75      9.01m 
  2   701 Harris, Courtney     8 Boynton Beach, FL     27-03.75      8.32m 
  3  3262 Etherton, Luke       8 Sevierville, TN       27-01.50      8.26m 
  4  7671 Hodgest, Brayden     7 Fort Worth, TX        26-09.25      8.15m 
  5  7800 Roberts, Jake        7 Ardmore, OK           25-08.50      7.83m 
  6  7918 Brown, Jaylen        8 Gainesville, FL       25-06.50      7.78m 
  7  6742 Harrison, Matthew    7 Grandview, MO         25-01.00      7.64m 
  8  5876 Peavy, Micah         8 Austin, TX            22-06.50      6.87m 
  9  4937 Duthu, Joshua        7 Randallstown, MD      22-03.75      6.80m 
 10  4562 Carter, Dylan        7 Alcoa, TN             22-00.00      6.70m 
 10  6207 Wallace, Joshua      8 St. Louis, MO         22-00.00      6.70m 
 12  3682 Hankins, Sam         7 Olsburg, KS           21-08.50      6.61m 
 13  7698 Kehl, Kade           8 Wellsville, KS        19-10.25      6.05m 
 14  3532 Bennett, Rodney      7 Lima, OH              19-08.00      5.99m 
 15  5824 Owens, Sean          8 Louisville, KY        19-06.25      5.94m 
 16  8039 Calhoun, Stephen     7 Webster Groves, MO    19-05.50      5.93m 
 16  7728 Lieb, Nathaniel      7 Middletown, MD        19-05.50      5.93m 
 18  7814 Salinas, Randallle   6 Roma, TX              18-11.50      5.77m 
 19  4749 Dougan, Alex         7 Springdale, AR        18-11.25      5.77m 
 20  4224 Vongries, Max        7 Bettendorf, IA        18-09.25      5.72m 
 21  1607 Ross, Brandon        7 Detroit, MI           18-01.25      5.51m 
 22  1167 Nowling, Dontrell    7 Cleveland, OH         18-01.00      5.51m 
 23  1378 Kelly, Caleb         8 Channelview, TX       17-09.25      5.41m 
 24  1906 Price, Kerrieum      7 Wilmington, DE        17-08.50      5.39m 
 25  7943 Garza, Joseph        8 Vanvleck, TX          16-09.25      5.11m 
 26  7832 Schutte, Cade        8 Pleasant Hill, IA     16-08.00      5.08m 
 27  6035 Tate, Gerard         8 Southfield, MI        16-07.00      5.05m 
 28  8199 Murphy, Christophe   7 Port Allen, LA        16-05.75      5.02m 
 29  4762 Smith, Josiah        6 Toledo, OH            16-04.50      4.99m 
 30  7770 Oke, Brendan         8 Westland, MI          15-10.25      4.83m 
 31   129 Dimanche, Sodavian   7 Sanford, FL           15-08.00      4.77m 
 32  8264 Love, Tyvrion        7 Yoakum, TX            15-05.25      4.70m 
 33   247 Acoff, Michael       7 Acworth, GA           14-05.75      4.41m 
 34  3925 Smith, William       8 Spring, TX            14-05.00      4.39m 
 35  1805 Strambler, Donovan   7 Midland, TX           14-04.75      4.38m 
 36  5480 Lockett, Jari        7 Milwaukee, WI         14-00.00      4.26m 
 37  4701 Lenard, Kade         6 Rossville, KS         10-10.50      3.31m 
 38  5482 Matthew, Tevin       6 Milwaukee, WI          8-09.00      2.66m 
 --  5956 Levesque, Garrett    7 Agoura Hills, CA           DNS            
 --   388 Bernard, Brian       6 Austin, TX                 DNS            
 --  4940 Lewis, Shawan        7 Reisterstown, MD           DNS            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 13.02  8/1/2007    Terrance Sanders, Raytown, MO               
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7158 Allen, Tyrese        9 Miramar, FL              13.85Q -1.4  7 
  2  2754 Finister, Christia   9 Houston, TX              13.90Q -0.5  1 
  3  3757 Boykin, Marcellus    9 Decatur, GA              13.91Q -2.6  6 
  4  2787 Jackson, Keylan      9 Saint Paul, MN           14.10Q -0.9  2 
  5    10 Johnson, Jaquez      9 Greenville, SC           14.15Q -1.8  4 
  5  7511 Abdullah, Yasir      9 Miramar, FL              14.15Q -1.8  4 
  7  2134 Carter, Jeffrey      8 Fort Worth, TX           14.23Q -2.6  3 
  8   122 Williams, Evan       9 Brandon, FL              14.53Q -1.7  5 
  9  3269 Johnsonjr, Diandre   8 Alcoa, TN                14.01Q -2.6  6 
 10  1834 Brown, Tariq         9 West Des Moines, IA      14.15Q -0.9  2 
 11     7 Elrod, Jamie         9 Greenville, SC           14.26Q -2.6  3 
 12  7641 Griffin, Myles       9 Ypsilanti, MI            14.28Q -1.4  7 
 13  5321 Lewis, Kyle          9 San Antonio, TX          14.42Q -0.5  1 
 14  3426 Dobbins, Christoph   9 Lagrange, TX             14.87Q -1.7  5 
 15  3627 McKnight, Travis     8 Pine Bluff, AR           14.32Q -2.6  3 
 16  1160 Fullerton, Treron    9 Cleveland, OH            14.51Q -0.5  1 
 17  4207 Baker, Keshaun       9 Bettendorf, IA           14.55Q -1.4  7 
 18  4931 Badie, Tyler         9 Randallstown, MD         14.75Q -2.6  6 
 19  1571 Mcgrew, Louis        8 Desoto, TX               14.99Q -1.7  5 
 20  6105 Jones, Keshun        9 Bedford, OH              15.02Q -0.9  2 
 21  3156 Russell, Ontario     8 Independence, MO         15.07Q -1.8  4 
 22  6528 Simon, Shayne        9 East Orange, NJ          14.42q -2.6  3 
 23  4972 Johnson, Michael     8 Cape Coral, FL           14.67q -0.5  1 
 24  3388 Mcnair, Jarred       9 Lauderdale Lakes, F      14.70q -1.4  7 
 25  3848 Kennedy, Trenton     9 Houston, TX              14.79  -1.4  7 
 26  2303 Ramsey, Justen       9 Gary, IN                 14.80  -0.5  1 
 27   688 Ollis, Deamonte      9 Cincinnati, OH           14.85  -2.6  6 
 28  7715 Lacy, Ricky          9 Hillsboro, TX            14.97  -2.6  6 
 29  5095 Darryl, Samuel       9 Plainfield, NJ           15.00  -2.6  3 
 30  3857 Young, Ahmad         9 Houston, TX              15.07  -2.6  3 
 31  5852 Alexander, Kameryn   8 Houston, TX              15.08  -1.7  5 
 32  5275 Williams, Devaughn   8 East St. Louis, IL       15.08  -2.6  3 
 33  2372 Smith, Rashea        9 Country Club Hills,      15.17  -0.9  2 
 34  1601 Gilbert, Matthew     9 Detroit, MI              15.19  -2.6  6 
 35   606 Peat, Nathaniel      8 Columbia, MO             15.20  -1.4  7 
 36  3894 Reeves, Lawrence     9 West Bloomfield, MI      15.21  -2.6  6 
 37  1074 Georgejr, Michael    9 Conway, AR               15.27  -1.4  7 
 38  3052 Winston, Daesean     9 Edgewood, MD             15.28  -1.7  5 
 39  6989 Madyun, Mica         8 Minneapolis, MN          15.29  -0.5  1 
 40  3139 Cox, Jasir           9 Kansas City, MO          15.30  -0.9  2 
 41  1025 Toney, Taylan        9 Chattanooga, TN          15.31  -1.8  4 
 42  5988 Muhammad, Naim       9 Bryans Road, MD          15.32  -1.7  5 
 43  1174 White, Richard       9 Cleveland, OH            15.45  -1.8  4 
 44  1833 Brechtel, Jacob      9 Urbandale, IA            15.58  -2.6  3 
 45  3720 Betea, Nadir         9 Phila, PA                15.65  -0.9  2 
 46  4889 Haynes, Jai          8 Olathe, KS               15.75  -0.9  2 
 47  5788 Ford, John           9 Milwaukee, WI            16.22  -0.5  1 
 48  2844 Hurdle, Kendric      9 Chesapeake, VA           16.45  -0.5  1 
 49  1540 Smith, Tyreese       9 Desoto, TX               16.77  -1.8  4 
 50  5372 Terrell, Tamani      9 San Pablo, CA            17.10  -1.8  4 
 51  1220 Andrews, Diego       8 Aurora, CO               17.62  -1.7  5 
 52  2711 Burnett, Carl        8 Tacoma, WA               18.20  -2.6  6 
 --  8029 Tramill, Myles       9 Waukegan, IL               DNF  -1.8  4 
 --  2118 Brown, Tremaine      9 Ft. Lauderdale, FL         DNS  -1.7  5 
 --  5957 Levesque, Grant      9 Agoura Hills, CA           DNS  -0.9  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 13.02  8/1/2007    Terrance Sanders, Raytown, MO               
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2754 Finister, Christia   9 Houston, TX              13.48Q  1.7  2 
  2  3757 Boykin, Marcellus    9 Decatur, GA              13.51Q  1.3  1 
  3  7158 Allen, Tyrese        9 Miramar, FL              13.66Q  1.9  3 
  4  3269 Johnsonjr, Diandre   8 Alcoa, TN                13.56Q  1.3  1 
  5    10 Johnson, Jaquez      9 Greenville, SC           13.64Q  1.7  2 
  6  7641 Griffin, Myles       9 Ypsilanti, MI            14.03Q  1.9  3 
  7  1834 Brown, Tariq         9 West Des Moines, IA      13.95q  1.3  1 
  8     7 Elrod, Jamie         9 Greenville, SC           14.03q  1.7  2 
  9  4207 Baker, Keshaun       9 Bettendorf, IA           14.05   1.7  2 
 10  2134 Carter, Jeffrey      8 Fort Worth, TX           14.10   1.9  3 
 11   122 Williams, Evan       9 Brandon, FL              14.10   1.7  2 
 12  3426 Dobbins, Christoph   9 Lagrange, TX             14.11   1.7  2 
 13  2787 Jackson, Keylan      9 Saint Paul, MN           14.11   1.3  1 
 14  7511 Abdullah, Yasir      9 Miramar, FL              14.12   1.9  3 
 15  6528 Simon, Shayne        9 East Orange, NJ          14.14   1.3  1 
 16  5321 Lewis, Kyle          9 San Antonio, TX          14.24   1.9  3 
 17  3388 Mcnair, Jarred       9 Lauderdale Lakes, F      14.30   1.9  3 
 18  4931 Badie, Tyler         9 Randallstown, MD         14.41   1.9  3 
 19  1160 Fullerton, Treron    9 Cleveland, OH            14.47   1.3  1 
 20  3156 Russell, Ontario     8 Independence, MO         14.50   1.3  1 
 21  6105 Jones, Keshun        9 Bedford, OH              14.58   1.7  2 
 22  3627 McKnight, Travis     8 Pine Bluff, AR           14.63   1.3  1 
 23  1571 Mcgrew, Louis        8 Desoto, TX               14.67   1.9  3 
 24  4972 Johnson, Michael     8 Cape Coral, FL           14.75   1.7  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.02  8/1/2007    Terrance Sanders, Raytown, MO               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3757 Boykin, Marcellus    9 Decatur, GA              13.39   0.8 
  2  7158 Allen, Tyrese        9 Miramar, FL              13.45   0.8 
  3  2754 Finister, Christia   9 Houston, TX              13.54   0.8 
  4  3269 Johnsonjr, Diandre   8 Alcoa, TN                13.68   0.8 
  5    10 Johnson, Jaquez      9 Greenville, SC           13.73   0.8 
  6  1834 Brown, Tariq         9 West Des Moines, IA      13.95   0.8 
  7  7641 Griffin, Myles       9 Ypsilanti, MI            14.11   0.8 
  8     7 Elrod, Jamie         9 Greenville, SC           14.59   0.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 26.61  8/4/2007    Terrance Sanders, Raytown, MO               
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3757 Boykin, Marcellus    9 Decatur, GA              27.83Q  1.7  5 
  2  7158 Allen, Tyrese        9 Miramar, FL              27.83Q  2.0  7 
  3  6793 Allen, Derrik        9 Woodstock, GA            27.92Q  1.8  4 
  4  2754 Finister, Christia   9 Houston, TX              27.98Q  1.5  1 
  5  7641 Griffin, Myles       9 Ypsilanti, MI            28.53Q  1.1  2 
  6  5600 Darden, Tyrell       9 San Antonio, TX          28.63Q  0.5  3 
  7  4207 Baker, Keshaun       9 Bettendorf, IA           28.81Q  2.8  6 
  8  3269 Johnsonjr, Diandre   8 Alcoa, TN                27.95Q  1.7  5 
  9  2787 Jackson, Keylan      9 Saint Paul, MN           28.03Q  1.5  1 
 10  1834 Brown, Tariq         9 West Des Moines, IA      28.54Q  2.0  7 
 11     7 Elrod, Jamie         9 Greenville, SC           28.85Q  2.8  6 
 12  4931 Badie, Tyler         9 Randallstown, MD         29.21Q  1.1  2 
 13  4182 Smith, Adarius       9 Miramar, FL              29.33Q  0.5  3 
 14  4810 Simuel, Terry        9 Columbus, OH             29.33Q  1.8  4 
 15    10 Johnson, Jaquez      9 Greenville, SC           28.60Q  1.7  5 
 16  2132 Boone, Eric          9 Crowley, TX              28.87Q  1.5  1 
 16  2134 Carter, Jeffrey      8 Fort Worth, TX           28.87Q  2.8  6 
 18  6528 Simon, Shayne        9 East Orange, NJ          29.57Q  0.5  3 
 19  1446 Lee, Kamron          8 Daytona Beach, FL        29.74Q  2.0  7 
 20  3424 Crawford, Jaqualyn   9 Rockdale, TX             29.74Q  1.1  2 
 21  1564 Armstead, Joshua     8 Desoto, TX               29.76Q  1.8  4 
 22  3840 Edwards, Eric        9 Houston, TX              29.54q  2.8  6 
 23  7848 Soza, Brayden        9 Kansas City, KS          29.76q  1.1  2 
 24  3381 Battle, Jordan       8 Lauderdale Lakes, F      29.77q  1.7  5 
 25  5095 Darryl, Samuel       9 Plainfield, NJ           29.78   1.7  5 
 26  3426 Dobbins, Christoph   9 Lagrange, TX             29.81   2.0  7 
 27  7715 Lacy, Ricky          9 Hillsboro, TX            29.92   2.0  7 
 28  8270 Cylar, Zane          9 Youngstown, OH           30.04   1.5  1 
 29   606 Peat, Nathaniel      8 Columbia, MO             30.07   1.5  1 
 30  2372 Smith, Rashea        9 Country Club Hills,      30.16   1.1  2 
 31  1025 Toney, Taylan        9 Chattanooga, TN          30.16   2.0  7 
 32   559 Brown, Solomon       8 Clearwater, FL           30.18   2.8  6 
 33  3388 Mcnair, Jarred       9 Lauderdale Lakes, F      30.54   1.8  4 
 34  3530 Ballentine, Sean     9 Lima, OH                 30.61   1.5  1 
 35  3320 Thomas, Lederrick    8 Baton Rouge, LA          30.66   1.8  4 
 36  1174 White, Richard       9 Cleveland, OH            30.69   1.8  4 
 37  5988 Muhammad, Naim       9 Bryans Road, MD          30.86   0.5  3 
 38  1601 Gilbert, Matthew     9 Detroit, MI              30.91   1.7  5 
 39  1606 Perry, Davion        8 Southfield, MI           31.34   2.0  7 
 40  6285 Lang, Kalen          9 Spanish Lake, MO         31.46   2.8  6 
 41  3627 McKnight, Travis     8 Pine Bluff, AR           31.66   0.5  3 
 42  4309 Bowen, Rahiem        9 Yeadon, PA               31.89   1.1  2 
 43  6989 Madyun, Mica         8 Minneapolis, MN          32.02   1.5  1 
 44  6293 Moore, Jaylon        8 Spanish Lake, MO         32.03   1.7  5 
 45  3720 Betea, Nadir         9 Phila, PA                32.06   1.8  4 
 46  1481 Iniguez-Stralla, J   9 Pittsburg, CA            32.17   0.5  3 
 47  3003 Torrence, Michael    9 Milwaukee, WI            32.30   1.1  2 
 48  8223 Williams, Arthur     8 Brentwood, TN            33.05   1.7  5 
 49  5788 Ford, John           9 Milwaukee, WI            33.24   0.5  3 
 50  7038 Battle, Isaiah       8 Chesapeake, VA           33.34   1.8  4 
 51  4889 Haynes, Jai          8 Olathe, KS               33.52   1.5  1 
 52  3843 Fields, Xavier       9 Humble, TX               33.89   0.5  3 
 53  1220 Andrews, Diego       8 Aurora, CO               34.91   2.8  6 
 54  2711 Burnett, Carl        8 Tacoma, WA               37.64   2.0  7 
 --  2118 Brown, Tremaine      9 Ft. Lauderdale, FL         DNS   2.8  6 
 --  8029 Tramill, Myles       9 Waukegan, IL               DNS   1.1  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 26.61  8/4/2007    Terrance Sanders, Raytown, MO               
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7158 Allen, Tyrese        9 Miramar, FL              27.96Q -2.0  2 
  2  6793 Allen, Derrik        9 Woodstock, GA            28.44Q -1.5  1 
  3  3757 Boykin, Marcellus    9 Decatur, GA              28.57Q -1.5  3 
  4  3269 Johnsonjr, Diandre   8 Alcoa, TN                28.63Q -2.0  2 
  5  5600 Darden, Tyrell       9 San Antonio, TX          28.82Q -1.5  3 
  6    10 Johnson, Jaquez      9 Greenville, SC           28.99Q -1.5  1 
  7  7641 Griffin, Myles       9 Ypsilanti, MI            28.68q -2.0  2 
  8  2754 Finister, Christia   9 Houston, TX              29.18q -1.5  1 
  9  1834 Brown, Tariq         9 West Des Moines, IA      29.25  -1.5  1 
 10  6528 Simon, Shayne        9 East Orange, NJ          29.43  -1.5  3 
 11  2134 Carter, Jeffrey      8 Fort Worth, TX           29.45  -1.5  1 
 12  2787 Jackson, Keylan      9 Saint Paul, MN           29.47  -1.5  1 
 13  4931 Badie, Tyler         9 Randallstown, MD         29.48  -1.5  3 
 14  4207 Baker, Keshaun       9 Bettendorf, IA           29.51  -1.5  3 
 15  4810 Simuel, Terry        9 Columbus, OH             29.66  -2.0  2 
 16  4182 Smith, Adarius       9 Miramar, FL              29.66  -1.5  3 
 17     7 Elrod, Jamie         9 Greenville, SC           29.69  -2.0  2 
 18  2132 Boone, Eric          9 Crowley, TX              29.89  -2.0  2 
 19  1446 Lee, Kamron          8 Daytona Beach, FL        30.48  -1.5  3 
 20  3381 Battle, Jordan       8 Lauderdale Lakes, F      30.50  -1.5  3 
 21  3840 Edwards, Eric        9 Houston, TX              30.52  -1.5  1 
 22  1564 Armstead, Joshua     8 Desoto, TX               30.72  -1.5  1 
 --  7848 Soza, Brayden        9 Kansas City, KS            DNS  -2.0  2 
 --  3424 Crawford, Jaqualyn   9 Rockdale, TX               DNS  -2.0  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    National: N 26.61  8/4/2007    Terrance Sanders, Raytown, MO               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7158 Allen, Tyrese        9 Miramar, FL              27.95  -3.9 
  2  3757 Boykin, Marcellus    9 Decatur, GA              28.32  -3.9 
  3  6793 Allen, Derrik        9 Woodstock, GA            28.88  -3.9 
  4  5600 Darden, Tyrell       9 San Antonio, TX          29.34  -3.9 
  5  7641 Griffin, Myles       9 Ypsilanti, MI            29.35  -3.9 
  6    10 Johnson, Jaquez      9 Greenville, SC           29.76  -3.9 
  7  3269 Johnsonjr, Diandre   8 Alcoa, TN                30.20  -3.9 
  8  2754 Finister, Christia   9 Houston, TX              30.89  -3.9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    National: N 1:02.34  2001        Jurell Henry, Newport News, VA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  6793 Allen, Derrik        9 Woodstock, GA          1:02.75   8 
  2  3845 Hudson, Cameron      9 Houston, TX            1:04.91   7 
  3  4182 Smith, Adarius       9 Miramar, FL            1:04.99   8 
  4  4131 Coyle, Rakim         9 Cape May Court Hous    1:05.22   7 
  5  4810 Simuel, Terry        9 Columbus, OH           1:05.31   8 
  6  7158 Allen, Tyrese        9 Miramar, FL            1:06.20   8 
  7  5600 Darden, Tyrell       9 San Antonio, TX        1:06.33   7 
  8  2787 Jackson, Keylan      9 Saint Paul, MN         1:06.74   8 
  9  4084 Jones, Chandler      9 Miami Gardens, FL      1:06.87   6 
 10  1116 Davis, Robinson      9 Laurel, MD             1:07.29   6 
 11  2132 Boone, Eric          9 Crowley, TX            1:07.57   7 
 12  3381 Battle, Jordan       8 Lauderdale Lakes, F    1:09.11   5 
 13   606 Peat, Nathaniel      8 Columbia, MO           1:09.16   5 
 14  4931 Badie, Tyler         9 Randallstown, MD       1:09.17   7 
 15  3512 Higgs, Devon         9 Lawrenceville, GA      1:09.34   6 
 16  1446 Lee, Kamron          8 Daytona Beach, FL      1:09.41   5 
 17     7 Elrod, Jamie         9 Greenville, SC         1:09.72   7 
 18  7715 Lacy, Ricky          9 Hillsboro, TX          1:09.77   7 
 19  2134 Carter, Jeffrey      8 Fort Worth, TX         1:09.82   5 
 20  7608 Ferguson, Jamir      9 Miami, FL              1:10.03   8 
 21  2212 Seivright, Justyn    9 Mcdonough, GA          1:10.20   6 
 22  6747 Parker, Lawrence     9 Grandview, MO          1:10.24   3 
 23  3424 Crawford, Jaqualyn   9 Rockdale, TX           1:10.24   8 
 24  7848 Soza, Brayden        9 Kansas City, KS        1:10.27   4 
 25  1564 Armstead, Joshua     8 Desoto, TX             1:10.34   8 
 26  3540 Williams, Hasan      9 Lima, OH               1:10.60   6 
 27  4207 Baker, Keshaun       9 Bettendorf, IA         1:10.73   2 
 28  6200 Ruffin, Devin        9 St. Louis, MO          1:10.79   5 
 29  5529 Lawrence, Shayne     8 Terrytown, LA          1:11.54   4 
 30  4325 Shields, Chase       9 Philadelphia, PA       1:11.61   6 
 31  1481 Iniguez-Stralla, J   9 Pittsburg, CA          1:12.63   1 
 32  1909 Woodland, Tahjeem    9 Wilmington, DE         1:12.84   6 
 33  6291 Miller, Derrick      8 Ofallon, MO            1:12.89   4 
 34  7555 Carter, Lance        9 Austin, TX             1:13.17   7 
 35  3637 Bolden, Braylen      9 Baton Rouge, LA        1:13.69   4 
 36  1833 Brechtel, Jacob      9 Urbandale, IA          1:13.77   2 
 37   503 Love, Zachary        9 Fort Lee, NJ           1:13.90   3 
 38   793 Carswell, Jaedyn     8 Lansing, MI            1:14.04   3 
 39  6293 Moore, Jaylon        8 Spanish Lake, MO       1:14.52   2 
 40  8198 Hull, Michael        9 Port Allen, LA         1:15.16   5 
 41  1602 Goldsmith, Xavier    8 Chesterfield, MI       1:15.17   4 
 42  5864 Smith, Kamal         9 Houston, TX            1:16.14   3 
 43  3623 Hill, Kaleb          9 Pine Bluff, AR         1:16.22   3 
 44  3699 Kiah, Shandon        9 Mansfield, OH          1:16.77   2 
 45   318 Boatright, Jordan    8 Aurora, IL             1:16.86   2 
 46  4889 Haynes, Jai          8 Olathe, KS             1:16.98   1 
 47  1025 Toney, Taylan        9 Chattanooga, TN        1:17.44   6 
 48  1720 Johnson, Lawrence    8 Baton Rouge, LA        1:18.38   4 
 49  3905 Barnum, Zeno         9 Spring, TX             1:18.39   1 
 50  4811 Straughter, Khalil   9 Columbus, OH           1:19.65   3 
 51  2527 Crooks, Drew         9 Bloomington, IL        1:19.74   2 
 52  8243 Williams, Keanu      8 Williamstown, NJ       1:20.78   1 
 53  2781 Davis, Payton        9 Saint Paul, MN         1:21.70   1 
 --   559 Brown, Solomon       8 Clearwater, FL             DNF   5 
 --  2471 Burton, Kadeem       9 Arlington, TX               DQ   5  ran inside the lane
 --   530 Adams, Edward        9 Detroit, MI                 DQ   3  ran inside the lane
 --  2436 Stockard, Jahlil     9 Detroit, MI                DNS   1 
 --  4467 Tatum, Kaleb         9 Milwaukee, WI              DNS   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 2:25.52  8/2/2006    Aaron Washington, Lee's Summit, MO        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4810 Simuel, Terry        9 Columbus, OH           2:26.21  
  2  4131 Coyle, Rakim         9 Cape May Court Hous    2:35.65  
  3  4541 Burst, Jude          8 New Orleans, LA        2:36.72  
  4  4084 Jones, Chandler      9 Miami Gardens, FL      2:36.72  
  5  2857 Navejas, Dustin      8 Lowell, IN             2:39.46  
  6  3850 Murphy, Jaedon       9 Houston, TX            2:40.46  
  7  7775 Olson, Benjamin      9 Coon Rapids, MN        2:40.64  
  8  4325 Shields, Chase       9 Philadelphia, PA       2:41.64   2:41.634
  9   122 Williams, Evan       9 Brandon, FL            2:41.64   2:41.639
 10  1116 Davis, Robinson      9 Laurel, MD             2:42.46  
 11  3540 Williams, Hasan      9 Lima, OH               2:42.83  
 12  2132 Boone, Eric          9 Crowley, TX            2:43.45  
 13  4467 Tatum, Kaleb         9 Milwaukee, WI          2:43.50  
 14  5659 Kinne, Zachary       8 San Antonio, TX        2:44.81  
 15  7608 Ferguson, Jamir      9 Miami, FL              2:44.86  
 16  1909 Woodland, Tahjeem    9 Wilmington, DE         2:45.68  
 17  7555 Carter, Lance        9 Austin, TX             2:45.76  
 18  8159 Ricardo, Garrett     8 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:46.50  
 19  6291 Miller, Derrick      8 Ofallon, MO            2:47.60  
 20  3623 Hill, Kaleb          9 Pine Bluff, AR         2:48.74  
 21   610 Tyler, Dreyton       9 Columbia, MO           2:48.94  
 22  2212 Seivright, Justyn    9 Mcdonough, GA          2:49.06  
 23  8198 Hull, Michael        9 Port Allen, LA         2:49.08  
 24  1602 Goldsmith, Xavier    8 Chesterfield, MI       2:49.51  
 25  6036 Tremonti, Michael    9 Southfield, MI         2:49.86  
 26  5529 Lawrence, Shayne     8 Terrytown, LA          2:50.63  
 27  6743 Hill, Dennis         9 Grandview, MO          2:51.33  
 28  3144 Kamotovic, Nichols   9 Lees Summit, MO        2:51.78  
 29   228 Miller, Tylan        9 Balch Springs, TX      2:51.81  
 30  3017 Johnson, Walker      8 Overland Park, KS      2:52.07  
 31  4220 Sommer, Konner       9 Bettendorf, IA         2:52.36  
 32  2088 Tillman, Marcus      9 Orlando, FL            2:52.38  
 33  7548 Campbell, Micah      9 Pomfret, MD            2:52.50  
 34  1481 Iniguez-Stralla, J   9 Pittsburg, CA          2:52.77  
 35  6716 Reuter, Jack         9 Cedar Park, TX         2:53.95  
 36  1776 Davis, Adam          9 Huntley, IL            2:54.15  
 37  2679 Roberts, Clayton     9 Sugar Land, TX         2:55.01  
 38  1899 Bailey, Jalen        9 Wilmington, DE         2:55.07  
 39  1597 Brantley, Davion     8 Detroit, MI            2:55.79  
 40  6525 Dyer, Justin         9 East Orange, NJ        2:56.56  
 41   318 Boatright, Jordan    8 Aurora, IL             2:56.58  
 42  3849 Lane, Malik          9 Houston, TX            2:59.05  
 43  2582 Hooper, Cedric       9 Fort Worth, TX         2:59.97  
 44  3905 Barnum, Zeno         9 Spring, TX             3:00.27  
 45  3381 Battle, Jordan       8 Lauderdale Lakes, F    3:00.59  
 46  4819 Keene, Jeremiah      8 Columbus, OH           3:02.62  
 47  1422 Bonnee, Dajon        8 Newnan, GA             3:04.10  
 48  5081 Ross, Jordan         9 Owings Mills, MD       3:04.21  
 49  3284 Sullivan, Devin      9 Knoxville, TN          3:05.24  
 50  6271 Dunbar, Aaron        8 Spanish Lake, MO       3:05.49  
 51  4208 Crawford, Evan       9 Bettendorf, IA         3:07.34  
 52   128 Adside, Timothy      9 Sanford, FL            3:08.91  
 53  3521 Evans, Floyd         9 Tiffin, IA             3:09.65  
 54  7830 Schulte, Palmer      9 Ankeny, IA             3:13.54  
 55  1851 Vaughan, Tyler       8 Norwakj, IA            3:15.52  
 --  1723 Langleyiii, Vernon   9 Zachary, LA                 DQ   Ran in zone Lane
 --  2436 Stockard, Jahlil     9 Detroit, MI                DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 4:57.47  2001        Ramses Dukes, Detroit, MI                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4541 Burst, Jude          8 New Orleans, LA        5:13.64  
  2  4084 Jones, Chandler      9 Miami Gardens, FL      5:22.32  
  3  7775 Olson, Benjamin      9 Coon Rapids, MN        5:23.49  
  4  7608 Ferguson, Jamir      9 Miami, FL              5:26.04  
  5  2857 Navejas, Dustin      8 Lowell, IN             5:26.16  
  6  8159 Ricardo, Garrett     8 Pembroke Pines, FL     5:26.83  
  7  3850 Murphy, Jaedon       9 Houston, TX            5:27.72  
  8  7810 Russell, Matthew     9 Hoboken, NJ            5:28.98  
  9  3912 Hoffpauir, Gavin     9 Spring, TX             5:29.29  
 10  5659 Kinne, Zachary       8 San Antonio, TX        5:33.55  
 11  2679 Roberts, Clayton     9 Sugar Land, TX         5:42.56  
 12  7548 Campbell, Micah      9 Pomfret, MD            5:42.93  
 13  4220 Sommer, Konner       9 Bettendorf, IA         5:51.12  
 14  1936 Packer, Ricardo      8 Coral Springs, FL      5:51.84  
 15  6716 Reuter, Jack         9 Cedar Park, TX         5:54.75  
 16  1776 Davis, Adam          9 Huntley, IL            5:56.16  
 17   228 Miller, Tylan        9 Balch Springs, TX      5:57.89  
 18  7629 Giles, Christopher   9 Philadelphia, PA       5:58.15  
 19  6743 Hill, Dennis         9 Grandview, MO          6:01.60  
 20  2086 Moore, Jordan        9 Orlando, FL            6:02.39  
 21  5081 Ross, Jordan         9 Owings Mills, MD       6:04.66  
 22  2084 Lewis, Rahsaan       8 Orlando, FL            6:08.63  
 23  6271 Dunbar, Aaron        8 Spanish Lake, MO       6:08.80  
 24  3284 Sullivan, Devin      9 Knoxville, TN          6:09.32  
 25  6525 Dyer, Justin         9 East Orange, NJ        6:10.68  
 26  4820 Oakes, Sean          9 Columbus, OH           6:14.97  
 27  4238 Nash, Andrew         9 Mt Airy, MD            6:16.60  
 28  3521 Evans, Floyd         9 Tiffin, IA             6:16.62  
 29  1451 Sullivan, Ryan       9 Daytona Beach, FL      6:16.64  
 30  1352 Christian, Jackson   9 Austin, TX             6:19.62  
 31  3533 Cobb, Jarius         8 Lima, OH               6:24.41  
 32  1355 Keys, Christian      9 Cedar Park, TX         6:32.00  
 33  1851 Vaughan, Tyler       8 Norwakj, IA            6:32.80  
 34   260 Williamson, Kevin    8 Augusta, GA            6:38.92  
 35  2530 Sharp, Justin        9 Bloomington, IL        6:46.17  
 36  1989 Ault, Chandler       9 Midland, MI            6:49.65  
 37  1597 Brantley, Davion     8 Detroit, MI            7:07.39  
 38  4759 Munoz, Isaac         8 Toledo, OH             7:14.13  
 39  7789 Plate, Brandon       9 Tulsa, OK              7:14.91  
 --  1913 Jackson, Lance       9 Hilton Head Island,        DNF  
 --  7830 Schulte, Palmer      9 Ankeny, IA                 DNS  
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    National: N 4-05.50  1999        Michael Scott, Protection, KS             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1936 Packer, Ricardo      8 Coral Springs, FL      3-10.00      1.16m 
  2  6805 Marshall, Myles      8 Marietta, GA          J3-10.00      1.16m 
  3  1452 Jelks, Shandon       9 Decatur, IL           J3-10.00      1.16m 
  4  4733 Stewart, Jordan      8 Houston, TX           J3-10.00      1.16m 
  5   793 Carswell, Jaedyn     8 Lansing, MI            3-08.00      1.11m 
  6  3694 Bethea, Sammie       8 Mansfield, OH          3-06.00      1.06m 
  6  3016 Horne, Jonah         9 Overland Park, KS      3-06.00      1.06m 
  8  3915 Jemison, Taurean     9 Spring, TX            J3-06.00      1.06m 
  9  4885 Whitney, Nicholas    9 Oklahoma City, OK     J3-06.00      1.06m 
 10  1989 Ault, Chandler       9 Midland, MI           J3-06.00      1.06m 
 11  3699 Kiah, Shandon        9 Mansfield, OH          3-04.00      1.01m 
 12  6855 Sobota, Joshua       9 Knoxville, TN         J3-04.00      1.01m 
 12  7550 Canchola, Izac       8 Refugio, TX           J3-04.00      1.01m 
 14  8140 Reason, Rhyan        8 Mesquite, TX           3-02.00      0.96m 
 15  3473 Mears, Connor        9 Lees Summit, MO       J3-02.00      0.96m 
 16  3928 Troublefiield, Jus   9 Spring, TX             3-00.00      0.91m 
 16  7738 Lutton, Nicholas     9 Farmington, MN         3-00.00      0.91m 
 --  4279 Simmons, Byron       9 Montgomery, AL              NH            
 --  1990 Coleman, Eric        8 Midland, MI                 NH            
 --  3286 Woods, Joshua        9 Knoxville, TN              DNS            
 --  3276 Parker, Kyle         8 Knoxville, TN              DNS            
 --  4941 Lewisjr, Keshawn     9 Reisterstown, MD           DNS            
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
===============================================================================
    National: N 15-03.50  8/2/2007    Ramonte Jackson, Natchez, MS             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1834 Brown, Tariq         9 West Des Moines, IA   14-05.00  -2.2     4.39m 
  2  3016 Horne, Jonah         9 Overland Park, KS     14-00.50  +0.0     4.27m 
  3  6407 Morgan, Javan        8 Tallahassee, FL       13-11.00  +0.0     4.24m 
  4  2754 Finister, Christia   9 Houston, TX           13-08.50  +0.0     4.17m 
  5  6793 Allen, Derrik        9 Woodstock, GA        J13-08.50  -0.7     4.17m 
  6  7761 Moya, Norman         9 Refugio, TX           13-05.50  -0.8     4.10m 
  7  4972 Johnson, Michael     8 Cape Coral, FL        13-01.75  -1.9     4.00m 
  8  3623 Hill, Kaleb          9 Pine Bluff, AR        12-11.00  -1.2     3.93m 
  9  3855 Walker, Nolan        8 Houston, TX           12-09.00  -1.6     3.88m 
  9   944 Spiller, Breezion    8 Killeen, TX           12-09.00  -1.5     3.88m 
 11  7641 Griffin, Myles       9 Ypsilanti, MI         12-07.75  -0.6     3.85m 
 12  3840 Edwards, Eric        9 Houston, TX           12-07.50  -0.6     3.84m 
 13  3022 Robinson, David      9 Leawood, KS           12-06.50   0.7     3.82m 
 14  4973 Myers, Garrett       9 Cape Coral, FL        12-05.25  -1.0     3.79m 
 15  3915 Jemison, Taurean     9 Spring, TX            12-05.00  -0.5     3.78m 
 15  4314 Cooper, Akeem        9 Philadelphia, PA      12-05.00  -0.3     3.78m 
 17  3052 Winston, Daesean     9 Edgewood, MD          12-04.50   0.7     3.77m 
 17  8270 Cylar, Zane          9 Youngstown, OH        12-04.50   0.9     3.77m 
 19   122 Williams, Evan       9 Brandon, FL           12-03.00  -0.5     3.73m 
 20  4431 Morris, Daquan       9 Philadelphia, PA      12-01.25  +0.0     3.68m 
 21  8198 Hull, Michael        9 Port Allen, LA        12-00.00   0.6     3.65m 
 22  2152 Jennings, Jalen      9 South Bend, IN        11-10.75  -0.1     3.62m 
 23  2149 Franklin, Armaan     8 South Bend, IN        11-10.25  +0.0     3.61m 
 23  4852 Curry, Michael       9 Cincinnati, OH        11-10.25  +0.0     3.61m 
 23  7511 Abdullah, Yasir      9 Miramar, FL           11-10.25  -1.4     3.61m 
 23   503 Love, Zachary        9 Fort Lee, NJ          11-10.25  +0.0     3.61m 
 27  1990 Coleman, Eric        8 Midland, MI           11-09.25  +0.0     3.58m 
 28  6179 Hall, Carron         9 St. Louis, MO         11-07.25  -0.4     3.53m 
 28   688 Ollis, Deamonte      9 Cincinnati, OH        11-07.25  +0.0     3.53m 
 30  6036 Tremonti, Michael    9 Southfield, MI        11-05.75   1.0     3.49m 
 30  7541 Brown, Frederick     9 Grand Prairie, TX     11-05.75  +0.0     3.49m 
 30  3286 Woods, Joshua        9 Knoxville, TN         11-05.75  -0.3     3.49m 
 30  4208 Crawford, Evan       9 Bettendorf, IA        11-05.75  -1.1     3.49m 
 34  1723 Langleyiii, Vernon   9 Zachary, LA           11-05.50  -0.1     3.49m 
 35  7722 Leflore, Bryce       9 Lees Summit, MO       11-04.75   0.5     3.47m 
 36  5795 Schneider, Jared     9 Milwaukee, WI         11-04.25  +0.0     3.46m 
 37  4180 Hollingshead, Dela   9 Miramar, FL           11-01.75  +0.0     3.39m 
 38  4309 Bowen, Rahiem        9 Yeadon, PA            11-00.75  -1.7     3.37m 
 39  6163 Brown, Alon          9 St. Louis, MO         11-00.50  -1.1     3.36m 
 40  8140 Reason, Rhyan        8 Mesquite, TX          11-00.00  -0.2     3.35m 
 41  1601 Gilbert, Matthew     9 Detroit, MI           10-11.00  +0.0     3.32m 
 42  1339 Jonesii, Joesph      9 Saint Clair Shores,   10-07.25  +0.0     3.23m 
 43  5602 Davis, Jaydon        8 San Antonio, TX       10-04.50  -2.2     3.16m 
 44  7738 Lutton, Nicholas     9 Farmington, MN        10-04.00  +0.0     3.14m 
 45  2844 Hurdle, Kendric      9 Chesapeake, VA        10-01.50  +0.0     3.08m 
 46  2176 Allen, Austin        8 Odenton, MD            9-05.75  +0.0     2.88m 
 47  7801 Roberts, Phillip     9 Bakersfield, CA        8-09.50   1.3     2.67m 
 48  3681 Garibay, Raul        9 Manhattan, KS          8-08.75  +0.0     2.66m 
 49  4653 Johnson, Terrance    9 Norman, OK             8-06.25  +0.0     2.59m 
 50  8223 Williams, Arthur     8 Brentwood, TN          5-09.50  -0.5     1.76m 
 --  3003 Torrence, Michael    9 Milwaukee, WI             FOUL                 
 --  1880 Nesbitt, Markell     9 Spartanburg, SC           FOUL                 
 --  7953 Jones, Elijah        9 Villa Rica, GA             DNS   NWI           
 --  4279 Simmons, Byron       9 Montgomery, AL             DNS   NWI           
 --  2711 Burnett, Carl        8 Tacoma, WA                 DNS   NWI           
 --  4220 Sommer, Konner       9 Bettendorf, IA             DNS   NWI           
 --  1072 Bradley, Andre       9 Little Rock, AR            DNS   NWI           
 --  6855 Sobota, Joshua       9 Knoxville, TN              DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    National: N 37-01.50  2002        Jon Allen, College Station, TX           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4131 Coyle, Rakim         9 Cape May Court Hous   28-01.00      8.55m 
  2  6855 Sobota, Joshua       9 Knoxville, TN         27-01.75      8.27m 
  3  4112 Jones, Semaj         9 Miami Gardens, FL     25-03.25      7.70m 
  4  7550 Canchola, Izac       8 Refugio, TX           25-00.25      7.62m 
  5   635 Allen, Ebenezer      9 Memphis, TN           24-07.00      7.49m 
  6  4962 Sainterling, Sebas   9 Hallandale Beach, F   23-07.00      7.18m 
  7  1989 Ault, Chandler       9 Midland, MI           23-01.50      7.04m 
  8  1840 Jackson, Kendell     9 Des Moines, IA        23-00.25      7.01m 
  9  2931 Smith, Aj            9 Jacksonville, FL      22-09.50      6.94m 
 10   781 Pitts, Kyle          8 Philadelphia, PA      22-07.75      6.90m 
 11  3923 Piperi, Patrick      8 Spring, TX            22-06.50      6.87m 
 12  7627 Gibson, Tyree        9 Virginia Beach, VA    22-05.50      6.84m 
 13  1101 Saine, Tzion         9 Little Rock, AR       22-01.50      6.74m 
 14  1600 Edwards, Jalen       9 Detroit, MI           21-11.50      6.69m 
 15  4733 Stewart, Jordan      8 Houston, TX           21-06.00      6.55m 
 16  7739 Mahoney, Casey       9 Lemoore, CA           21-02.75      6.47m 
 17   186 Frederick, Lionell   8 Alvin, TX             21-01.00      6.42m 
 18  1599 Edward, Javen        9 Detroit, MI           20-09.00      6.32m 
 19   691 Woodard, Courtney    9 Cincinnati, OH        20-08.75      6.31m 
 19  7848 Soza, Brayden        9 Kansas City, KS       20-08.75      6.31m 
 21  1364 Smith, Nathan        9 Hutto, TX             20-08.50      6.31m 
 22  3681 Garibay, Raul        9 Manhattan, KS         20-08.25      6.30m 
 23  1628 Dillard-Williams,    9 Round Rock, TX        19-11.00      6.07m 
 24  2372 Smith, Rashea        9 Country Club Hills,   19-08.75      6.01m 
 25  1877 Kennon, Zykarmen     8 Spartanburg, SC       19-07.75      5.98m 
 26  1990 Coleman, Eric        8 Midland, MI           19-07.50      5.98m 
 26  8243 Williams, Keanu      8 Williamstown, NJ      19-07.50      5.98m 
 28   610 Tyler, Dreyton       9 Columbia, MO          19-05.75      5.93m 
 29  4034 Gainesii, David      9 Merrillville, IN      18-11.00      5.76m 
 30   637 Donald, Thomas       9 Memphis, TN           18-07.75      5.68m 
 31  7886 White-Welchen, Tyl   9 Omaha, NE             17-11.25      5.46m 
 32  6104 Davis, Armon         8 Bedford, OH           17-05.50      5.32m 
 33  4821 Williams, Jasquan    8 Columbus, OH          16-06.00      5.02m 
 34  6811 Terry, Kyle          8 Kennesaw, GA          16-02.00      4.92m 
 35  7038 Battle, Isaiah       8 Chesapeake, VA        16-00.00      4.87m 
 36  3473 Mears, Connor        9 Lees Summit, MO       15-11.25      4.85m 
 37  7738 Lutton, Nicholas     9 Farmington, MN        15-07.50      4.76m 
 38  6165 Carson, Jayden       8 St. Louis, MO         13-08.75      4.18m 
 39  4241 Taylor, Max          9 Kemptown, MD          13-03.00      4.03m 
 40  6166 Carson, Jaylen       8 St. Louis, MO          9-10.00      2.99m 
 --  5821 Lacey, Jacob         9 Crestwood, KY              DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  6793 Allen, Derrik        9 Woodstock, GA          1:02.63   4    328
  2  4131 Coyle, Rakim         9 Cape May Court Hous    1:07.52   4    194
  3  1936 Packer, Ricardo      8 Coral Springs, FL      1:08.93   4    161
  4  5957 Levesque, Grant      9 Agoura Hills, CA       1:11.86   4    101
  5   793 Carswell, Jaedyn     8 Lansing, MI            1:14.22   2     63
  6  3022 Robinson, David      9 Leawood, KS            1:14.38   3     60
  7  3347 Fontenot, Nathanie   8 Lake Charles, LA       1:16.24   2     36
  8  8028 Taylor, Charles      8 Waukegan, IL           1:16.65   3     32
  9  7694 Jones, Nathan        9 Birmingham, AL         1:16.73   4     31
 10  3017 Johnson, Walker      8 Overland Park, KS      1:17.02   2     28
 11  6805 Marshall, Myles      8 Marietta, GA           1:17.24   1     25
 12  6811 Terry, Kyle          8 Kennesaw, GA           1:17.41   1     24
 13  7541 Brown, Frederick     9 Grand Prairie, TX      1:18.06   2     18
 14  7140 Richie, Dmarco       9 St. Louis, MO          1:18.81   3     12
 15  3699 Kiah, Shandon        9 Mansfield, OH          1:19.43   3      8
 16  3920 Mcdowell, James      9 Spring, TX             1:22.02   3 
 17  3928 Troublefiield, Jus   9 Spring, TX             1:22.60   1 
 18  7138 Powell, Terrell      9 St. Louis, MO          1:23.87   4 
 19  1664 Smith, Corbin        8 Kansas City, MO        1:24.50   1 
 20   444 Evans, Kwesi         8 Baltimore, MD          1:28.41   2 
 21  2073 Dennis, Joshua       8 Orlando, FL            1:30.56   1 
 22  7550 Canchola, Izac       8 Refugio, TX            1:30.57   4 
 23  1101 Saine, Tzion         9 Little Rock, AR        1:31.06   3 
 24  3694 Bethea, Sammie       8 Mansfield, OH          1:31.96   3 
 25  3923 Piperi, Patrick      8 Spring, TX             1:32.00   3 
 26  7038 Battle, Isaiah       8 Chesapeake, VA         1:32.06   2 
 27  6855 Sobota, Joshua       9 Knoxville, TN          1:32.22   4 
 
Triathlon: #1 Boys High Jump Sub-Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  6793 Allen, Derrik        9 Woodstock, GA            1.23m    4-00.50    206
  1  7694 Jones, Nathan        9 Birmingham, AL           1.23m    4-00.50    206
  3  1936 Packer, Ricardo      8 Coral Springs, FL        1.18m    3-10.50    176
  4  4131 Coyle, Rakim         9 Cape May Court Hous      1.13m    3-08.50    148
  4  7138 Powell, Terrell      9 St. Louis, MO            1.13m    3-08.50    148
  4  5957 Levesque, Grant      9 Agoura Hills, CA         1.13m    3-08.50    148
  7  7550 Canchola, Izac       8 Refugio, TX              1.08m    3-06.50    121
  7   793 Carswell, Jaedyn     8 Lansing, MI              1.08m    3-06.50    121
  7  8028 Taylor, Charles      8 Waukegan, IL             1.08m    3-06.50    121
  7  3694 Bethea, Sammie       8 Mansfield, OH            1.08m    3-06.50    121
 11  3699 Kiah, Shandon        9 Mansfield, OH            1.03m    3-04.50     96
 11  6855 Sobota, Joshua       9 Knoxville, TN            1.03m    3-04.50     96
 11   444 Evans, Kwesi         8 Baltimore, MD            1.03m    3-04.50     96
 14  3347 Fontenot, Nathanie   8 Lake Charles, LA         0.98m    3-02.50     72
 14  3017 Johnson, Walker      8 Overland Park, KS        0.98m    3-02.50     72
 14  7541 Brown, Frederick     9 Grand Prairie, TX        0.98m    3-02.50     72
 14  3022 Robinson, David      9 Leawood, KS              0.98m    3-02.50     72
 14  7140 Richie, Dmarco       9 St. Louis, MO            0.98m    3-02.50     72
 14  3920 Mcdowell, James      9 Spring, TX               0.98m    3-02.50     72
 14  1664 Smith, Corbin        8 Kansas City, MO          0.98m    3-02.50     72
 21  1101 Saine, Tzion         9 Little Rock, AR          0.93m    3-00.50     51
 21  6805 Marshall, Myles      8 Marietta, GA             0.93m    3-00.50     51
 21  6811 Terry, Kyle          8 Kennesaw, GA             0.93m    3-00.50     51
 21  3923 Piperi, Patrick      8 Spring, TX               0.93m    3-00.50     51
 21  2073 Dennis, Joshua       8 Orlando, FL              0.93m    3-00.50     51
 21  7038 Battle, Isaiah       8 Chesapeake, VA           0.93m    3-00.50     51
 21  3928 Troublefiield, Jus   9 Spring, TX               0.93m    3-00.50     51
 --  6794 Arnold, Langston     9 Marietta, GA               DNS            
 --  4733 Stewart, Jordan      8 Houston, TX                DNS            
 --  4941 Lewisjr, Keshawn     9 Reisterstown, MD           DNS            
 --  6291 Miller, Derrick      8 Ofallon, MO                DNS            
 
Triathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Sub-Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4131 Coyle, Rakim         9 Cape May Court Hous      7.94m   26-00.75    363
  2  6855 Sobota, Joshua       9 Knoxville, TN            7.55m   24-09.25    340
  3  7550 Canchola, Izac       8 Refugio, TX              7.54m   24-09.00    339
  4  7694 Jones, Nathan        9 Birmingham, AL           7.37m   24-02.25    329
  5  6793 Allen, Derrik        9 Woodstock, GA            7.22m   23-08.25    320
  6  3923 Piperi, Patrick      8 Spring, TX               6.98m   22-11.00    306
  7  7138 Powell, Terrell      9 St. Louis, MO            6.30m   20-08.00    266
  8  1101 Saine, Tzion         9 Little Rock, AR          6.25m   20-06.25    263
  9  1936 Packer, Ricardo      8 Coral Springs, FL        6.20m   20-04.25    260
 10  7038 Battle, Isaiah       8 Chesapeake, VA           6.06m   19-10.75    252
 11  3699 Kiah, Shandon        9 Mansfield, OH            6.04m   19-09.75    251
 12  3920 Mcdowell, James      9 Spring, TX               5.88m   19-03.50    242
 13  3022 Robinson, David      9 Leawood, KS              5.86m   19-02.75    241
 14  7140 Richie, Dmarco       9 St. Louis, MO            5.81m   19-00.75    238
 15  5957 Levesque, Grant      9 Agoura Hills, CA         5.59m   18-04.25    225
 16  3017 Johnson, Walker      8 Overland Park, KS        5.25m   17-02.75    205
 17  3694 Bethea, Sammie       8 Mansfield, OH            5.14m   16-10.50    199
 18   444 Evans, Kwesi         8 Baltimore, MD            5.09m   16-08.50    196
 19  8028 Taylor, Charles      8 Waukegan, IL             5.05m   16-07.00    194
 20   793 Carswell, Jaedyn     8 Lansing, MI              4.75m   15-07.00    177
 21  3347 Fontenot, Nathanie   8 Lake Charles, LA         4.68m   15-04.25    173
 22  6805 Marshall, Myles      8 Marietta, GA             4.61m   15-01.50    169
 23  7541 Brown, Frederick     9 Grand Prairie, TX        4.57m   15-00.00    166
 24  6811 Terry, Kyle          8 Kennesaw, GA             4.47m   14-08.00    161
 25  2073 Dennis, Joshua       8 Orlando, FL              4.33m   14-02.50    153
 26  1664 Smith, Corbin        8 Kansas City, MO          3.70m   12-01.75    117
 --  3928 Troublefiield, Jus   9 Spring, TX                FOUL            
 --  4733 Stewart, Jordan      8 Houston, TX                DNS            
 --  6291 Miller, Derrick      8 Ofallon, MO                DNS            
 --  6794 Arnold, Langston     9 Marietta, GA               DNS            
 --  4941 Lewisjr, Keshawn     9 Reisterstown, MD           DNS            
 
Boys Triathlon Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    National: N   854  8/2/2009    Derrik Allen, Woodstock, CA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6793 Allen, Derrik        9 Woodstock, GA              854N 
  2  4131 Coyle, Rakim         9 Cape May Court Hous        705  
  3  1936 Packer, Ricardo      8 Coral Springs, FL          597  
  4  7694 Jones, Nathan        9 Birmingham, AL             566  
  5  5957 Levesque, Grant      9 Agoura Hills, CA           474  
  6  7550 Canchola, Izac       8 Refugio, TX                460  
  7  6855 Sobota, Joshua       9 Knoxville, TN              436  
  8  7138 Powell, Terrell      9 St. Louis, MO              414  
  9  3022 Robinson, David      9 Leawood, KS                373  
 10   793 Carswell, Jaedyn     8 Lansing, MI                361  
 11  3923 Piperi, Patrick      8 Spring, TX                 357  
 12  3699 Kiah, Shandon        9 Mansfield, OH              355  
 13  8028 Taylor, Charles      8 Waukegan, IL               347  
 14  7140 Richie, Dmarco       9 St. Louis, MO              322  
 15  3694 Bethea, Sammie       8 Mansfield, OH              320  
 16  1101 Saine, Tzion         9 Little Rock, AR            314  
 16  3920 Mcdowell, James      9 Spring, TX                 314  
 18  3017 Johnson, Walker      8 Overland Park, KS          305  
 19  7038 Battle, Isaiah       8 Chesapeake, VA             303  
 20   444 Evans, Kwesi         8 Baltimore, MD              292  
 21  3347 Fontenot, Nathanie   8 Lake Charles, LA           281  
 22  7541 Brown, Frederick     9 Grand Prairie, TX          256  
 23  6805 Marshall, Myles      8 Marietta, GA               245  
 24  6811 Terry, Kyle          8 Kennesaw, GA               236  
 25  2073 Dennis, Joshua       8 Orlando, FL                204  
 26  1664 Smith, Corbin        8 Kansas City, MO            189  
 27  3928 Troublefiield, Jus   9 Spring, TX                  51  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 7:53.71  2000        Kyle Regul, Elgin, IL                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   648 Macklin, Jarius      9 Memphis, TN           10:32.65  
  2  1298 Salley, Tyrek        9 Lancaster, SC         10:48.55  
  3   635 Allen, Ebenezer      9 Memphis, TN           11:10.05  
  4   637 Donald, Thomas       9 Memphis, TN           12:14.32  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 12.68  8/2/2008    Terrance Sanders, Raytown, MO               
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7757 Mitchell, Robert    10 Grand Blanc, MI          13.19Q -1.9  6 
  2  3844 Guice, Jeremiah     10 Houston, TX              13.20Q  1.8  1 
  3  7991 Fields, Howard      10 Fresno, TX               13.24Q -1.2  5 
  4  1603 Gray, Vincent        9 Rochester, MI            13.40Q +0.0  4 
  5  2177 Allen, Eric          9 Odenton, MD              13.41Q  0.2  2 
  6  3839 Brown, James        10 Houston, TX              13.50Q +0.0  7 
  7   819 Cooper, Joseph      10 Reynolsburg, OH          13.53Q -0.3  3 
  8  3602 Autry, Dylan         9 Garland, TX              13.26Q  1.8  1 
  9  3129 Armstrong, Jafar    10 Kansas City, MO          13.30Q -1.9  6 
 10  2036 Bentley, Clinton    10 Canton, OH               13.46Q +0.0  4 
 11  3953 Austin, Calvin      10 Memphis, TN              13.51Q +0.0  7 
 12  5533 Sapp, Tyreke        10 Terrytown, LA            13.60Q -0.3  3 
 13  2517 Jefferson, Hasting  10 Missouri City, TX        13.68Q -1.2  5 
 14  4143 Jones, Cameron       9 Arlington, TX            13.82Q  0.2  2 
 15  2932 Wright, Terrell     10 Jacksonville, FL         13.31Q  1.8  1 
 16  3386 Golden, George      10 Lauderdale Lakes, F      13.66Q +0.0  7 
 17  6612 Coddon, Jeremiah    10 Woodbury, MN             13.68Q -0.3  3 
 18  1983 Bonds, Damon        10 Florissant, MO           13.77Q -1.9  6 
 19  7037 Bailey, Coby         9 Chesapeake, VA           13.79Q +0.0  4 
 20  3153 Page, Makarios       9 Raytown, MO              13.88Q  0.2  2 
 21  4989 Ali, Amir           10 Douglasville, GA         13.99Q -1.2  5 
 22  7537 Brewer, Shannon     10 Omaha, NE                13.36q  1.8  1 
 23  1578 Snell, Kennedy       9 Desoto, TX               13.77q +0.0  7 
 24  3774 Marson-Knight, Jay  10 Decatur, GA              13.78q -0.3  3 
 25  3755 Askew, Jaylen       10 Decatur, GA              13.79  -0.3  3 
 26  1966 Washington, Montre  10 Marietta, GA             13.79  +0.0  4 
 27  6615 London, Dominik     10 St. Paul, MN             13.81  +0.0  4 
 28  4497 Morgan2, Marvin     10 Neptune, NJ              14.00  -1.2  5 
 29  7084 Brown, Jordan        9 Turnersville, NJ         14.05   0.2  2 
 30  5133 Grant, Jordan       10 St Louis, MO             14.07  -1.2  5 
 31  5412 Peterson, Colby     10 Round Rock, TX           14.26  +0.0  7 
 32  4216 Kurth, Kevin        10 Davenport, IA            14.29  -1.9  6 
 33  4861 Gordon, Kelin       10 Oklahoma City, OK        14.29   0.2  2 
 34  6932 Gardner, Tavien     10 Des Moines, IA           14.29   1.8  1 
 35  2480 Rollerson, Ricky    10 Grand Prairie, TX        14.31  +0.0  7 
 36  4178 Floyd, Jaylen       10 Miramar, FL              14.35  -1.9  6 
 37  1944 Caldwell, Marquis   10 Grand Rapids, MI         14.39  +0.0  7 
 38  7746 Mascorro, Jaylon    10 Refugio, TX              14.45  -1.2  5 
 39  2827 Calvin, Jakiya      10 Kankakee, IL             14.48  -1.2  5 
 40  2690 Hereford, Kyle       9 Beloit, WI               14.54  -0.3  3 
 41  6597 Ponds, Sharrone     10 Wichita, KS              14.61   1.8  1 
 42  5983 Everhart, Avery     10 Waldorf, MD              14.62  -0.3  3 
 43  1213 White, Quandree      9 Bryan, TX                14.64  +0.0  4 
 44  1083 Jackson, Koilan      9 Little Rock, AR          14.66   1.8  1 
 45  1911 Young-Hampton, Jon   9 Weaver, AL               14.70   1.8  1 
 46  3522 Gosnell, Demetrius  10 Nichols, IA              14.74  -1.9  6 
 47  7931 Waddy, Marcus       10 Frederick, MD            14.77   0.2  2 
 48  5904 Johnson, Lawrence    9 Madison, WI              14.83   0.2  2 
 49  5955 Brown, Jeremiah     10 North Hills, CA          14.87  -0.3  3 
 50  4270 Barnes, Emmanual    10 Montgomery, AL           14.90  +0.0  4 
 51  1264 Hartsfield, Noah     9 San Antonio, TX          14.94  -1.9  6 
 52  4436 Muhammad, Saieed     9 Horn Lake, MS            15.00   0.2  2 
 53  5768 Leadercharge, Russ   9 Mission, SD              15.39  -1.2  5 
 --  5099 Scott, Javin         9 Plainfield, NJ             DNS  +0.0  4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 12.68  8/2/2008    Terrance Sanders, Raytown, MO               
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3844 Guice, Jeremiah     10 Houston, TX              13.00Q  1.8  2 
  2  7757 Mitchell, Robert    10 Grand Blanc, MI          13.16Q  1.7  3 
  3  3129 Armstrong, Jafar    10 Kansas City, MO          13.31Q  0.4  1 
  4  2177 Allen, Eric          9 Odenton, MD              13.17Q  1.8  2 
  5  3839 Brown, James        10 Houston, TX              13.33Q  1.7  3 
  6  7991 Fields, Howard      10 Fresno, TX               13.39Q  0.4  1 
  7  1578 Snell, Kennedy       9 Desoto, TX               13.23q  1.8  2 
  8  3602 Autry, Dylan         9 Garland, TX              13.35q  1.8  2 
  9   819 Cooper, Joseph      10 Reynolsburg, OH          13.36   1.7  3 
 10  5533 Sapp, Tyreke        10 Terrytown, LA            13.40   1.7  3 
 11  2517 Jefferson, Hasting  10 Missouri City, TX        13.40   1.7  3 
 12  2036 Bentley, Clinton    10 Canton, OH               13.41   0.4  1 
 13  4143 Jones, Cameron       9 Arlington, TX            13.42   1.8  2 
 14  1603 Gray, Vincent        9 Rochester, MI            13.43   0.4  1 
 15  7537 Brewer, Shannon     10 Omaha, NE                13.50   0.4  1 
 16  3953 Austin, Calvin      10 Memphis, TN              13.52   1.8  2 
 17  1983 Bonds, Damon        10 Florissant, MO           13.61   1.7  3 
 18  3386 Golden, George      10 Lauderdale Lakes, F      13.61   0.4  1 
 19  2932 Wright, Terrell     10 Jacksonville, FL         13.63   0.4  1 
 20  7037 Bailey, Coby         9 Chesapeake, VA           13.64   1.7  3 
 21  3153 Page, Makarios       9 Raytown, MO              13.70   1.8  2 
 22  3774 Marson-Knight, Jay  10 Decatur, GA              13.75   1.7  3 
 23  4989 Ali, Amir           10 Douglasville, GA         13.99   0.4  1 
 24  6612 Coddon, Jeremiah    10 Woodbury, MN             14.03   1.8  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.68  8/2/2008    Terrance Sanders, Raytown, MO               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3129 Armstrong, Jafar    10 Kansas City, MO          12.99   0.4 
  2  2177 Allen, Eric          9 Odenton, MD              13.15   0.4 
  3  3844 Guice, Jeremiah     10 Houston, TX              13.19   0.4 
  4  7757 Mitchell, Robert    10 Grand Blanc, MI          13.20   0.4 
  5  1578 Snell, Kennedy       9 Desoto, TX               13.30   0.4 
  6  3602 Autry, Dylan         9 Garland, TX              13.32   0.4 
  7  7991 Fields, Howard      10 Fresno, TX               13.36   0.4 
  8  3839 Brown, James        10 Houston, TX              13.43   0.4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 25.97  2003        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7991 Fields, Howard      10 Fresno, TX               26.34Q  0.2  4 
  2  4173 Brown, Justin       10 Miramar, FL              26.62Q  1.6  7 
  3  3129 Armstrong, Jafar    10 Kansas City, MO          26.92Q  1.8  1 
  4   819 Cooper, Joseph      10 Reynolsburg, OH          27.17Q  2.6  6 
  5  7757 Mitchell, Robert    10 Grand Blanc, MI          27.21Q  2.6  8 
  6  5533 Sapp, Tyreke        10 Terrytown, LA            27.37Q  0.1  3 
  7  4141 Daniels, Kobe       10 Arlington, TX            27.54Q  3.1  5 
  8  2517 Jefferson, Hasting  10 Missouri City, TX        27.61Q  1.4  2 
  9  2036 Bentley, Clinton    10 Canton, OH               27.35Q  0.2  4 
 10  7537 Brewer, Shannon     10 Omaha, NE                27.39Q  2.6  8 
 11  3763 Douglas, Javon      10 Decatur, GA              27.40Q  1.8  1 
 12  3953 Austin, Calvin      10 Memphis, TN              27.48Q  2.6  6 
 13  1578 Snell, Kennedy       9 Desoto, TX               27.56Q  3.1  5 
 14  1603 Gray, Vincent        9 Rochester, MI            27.59Q  1.6  7 
 15  1966 Washington, Montre  10 Marietta, GA             27.94Q  0.1  3 
 16  4497 Morgan2, Marvin     10 Neptune, NJ              28.00Q  1.4  2 
 17  1983 Bonds, Damon        10 Florissant, MO           27.78q  2.6  8 
 18  2177 Allen, Eric          9 Odenton, MD              27.92q  3.1  5 
 19  3386 Golden, George      10 Lauderdale Lakes, F      28.05q  1.6  7 
 20  3602 Autry, Dylan         9 Garland, TX              28.06q  1.4  2 
 21  3755 Askew, Jaylen       10 Decatur, GA              28.11q  1.4  2 
 22  6615 London, Dominik     10 St. Paul, MN             28.15q  1.6  7 
 23  3774 Marson-Knight, Jay  10 Decatur, GA              28.23q  2.6  6 
 24  2479 Rogers, Bretram      9 Grand Prairie, TX        28.23q  0.2  4 
 25  4491 Parker, Matthew     10 Houston, TX              28.31   1.8  1 
 26  4178 Floyd, Jaylen       10 Miramar, FL              28.34   1.8  1 
 27  6612 Coddon, Jeremiah    10 Woodbury, MN             28.42   1.8  1 
 28  7597 Ellis, Branden       9 Waukegan, IL             28.47   0.1  3 
 29  3852 Senegal, Ryon       10 Houston, TX              28.82   2.6  6 
 30  7084 Brown, Jordan        9 Turnersville, NJ         28.95   1.6  7 
 31  5622 Stewart-Hartfield,   9 San Antonio, TX          29.00   2.6  8 
 32  4216 Kurth, Kevin        10 Davenport, IA            29.02   2.6  8 
 33  5098 Neal, Berrell        9 Plainfield, NJ           29.09   1.4  2 
 34  5208 Wallace, Jevon      10 Harker Heights, TX       29.20   0.2  4 
 35  7037 Bailey, Coby         9 Chesapeake, VA           29.20   3.1  5 
 36  2827 Calvin, Jakiya      10 Kankakee, IL             29.21   0.2  4 
 37  6597 Ponds, Sharrone     10 Wichita, KS              29.26   3.1  5 
 38  7996 Johnson, Brian      10 Rosharon, TX             29.28   2.6  6 
 39  5412 Peterson, Colby     10 Round Rock, TX           29.42   1.6  7 
 40  4861 Gordon, Kelin       10 Oklahoma City, OK        29.43   0.1  3 
 41  5133 Grant, Jordan       10 St Louis, MO             29.44   2.6  6 
 42  6932 Gardner, Tavien     10 Des Moines, IA           29.53   2.6  6 
 43  3212 Brewer, Karmel       9 Saint Louis, MO          29.54   2.6  8 
 44  6751 Tinsley, Mitchell    9 Grandview, MO            29.56   2.6  8 
 45  3522 Gosnell, Demetrius  10 Nichols, IA              29.61   1.6  7 
 46  3268 Jackson, Sidarrius   9 Knoxville, TN            29.63   0.2  4 
 47   996 Mckinney, Austin    10 Battle Creek, MI         29.82   1.4  2 
 48  1944 Caldwell, Marquis   10 Grand Rapids, MI         29.83   1.8  1 
 49  5875 Peavy, David        10 Austin, TX               29.90   3.1  5 
 50  1911 Young-Hampton, Jon   9 Weaver, AL               30.17   3.1  5 
 51  5181 Clausi, Johnathon   10 Nashville, TN            30.24   0.2  4 
 52  1213 White, Quandree      9 Bryan, TX                30.47   0.1  3 
 53  4246 Gandy, Esaias       10 Centennial, CO           31.24   1.8  1 
 54  2181 Fish, Jahre         10 Bowie, MD                31.54   1.4  2 
 55  7881 Weil, Aaron         10 Highlands Ranch, CO      33.05   1.8  1 
 --  4386 Savoie, Brian       10 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   0.1  3 
 --  7594 Edmonds, Saadiq     10 Fox Ridge, MD              DNS   0.1  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 25.97  2003        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI                
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4173 Brown, Justin       10 Miramar, FL              26.84Q -1.4  2 
  2  7991 Fields, Howard      10 Fresno, TX               26.86Q -0.8  3 
  3   819 Cooper, Joseph      10 Reynolsburg, OH          27.29Q -0.7  1 
  4  3129 Armstrong, Jafar    10 Kansas City, MO          27.52Q -0.7  1 
  5  1578 Snell, Kennedy       9 Desoto, TX               27.57Q -0.8  3 
  6  1603 Gray, Vincent        9 Rochester, MI            27.60Q -1.4  2 
  7  2036 Bentley, Clinton    10 Canton, OH               27.57q -0.7  1 
  8  5533 Sapp, Tyreke        10 Terrytown, LA            27.63q -0.8  3 
  9  7757 Mitchell, Robert    10 Grand Blanc, MI          27.66  -1.4  2 
 10  3953 Austin, Calvin      10 Memphis, TN              28.03  -0.8  3 
 11  4141 Daniels, Kobe       10 Arlington, TX            28.14  -0.8  3 
 12  2517 Jefferson, Hasting  10 Missouri City, TX        28.19  -1.4  2 
 13  3602 Autry, Dylan         9 Garland, TX              28.27  -1.4  2 
 14  2479 Rogers, Bretram      9 Grand Prairie, TX        28.28  -0.8  3 
 15  3774 Marson-Knight, Jay  10 Decatur, GA              28.33  -1.4  2 
 16  3763 Douglas, Javon      10 Decatur, GA              28.39  -1.4  2 
 17  1983 Bonds, Damon        10 Florissant, MO           28.42  -1.4  2 
 18  2177 Allen, Eric          9 Odenton, MD              28.49  -0.8  3 
 19  3755 Askew, Jaylen       10 Decatur, GA              28.63  -0.7  1 
 20  3386 Golden, George      10 Lauderdale Lakes, F      28.72  -0.8  3 
 21  6615 London, Dominik     10 St. Paul, MN             28.90  -0.7  1 
 22  1966 Washington, Montre  10 Marietta, GA             28.97  -0.7  1 
 23  4497 Morgan2, Marvin     10 Neptune, NJ              28.99  -0.7  1 
 --  7537 Brewer, Shannon     10 Omaha, NE                  DNF  -0.7  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
    National: N 25.97  2003        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4173 Brown, Justin       10 Miramar, FL              26.46  -1.0 
  2  7991 Fields, Howard      10 Fresno, TX               26.61  -1.0 
  3  3129 Armstrong, Jafar    10 Kansas City, MO          26.93  -1.0 
  4   819 Cooper, Joseph      10 Reynolsburg, OH          27.28  -1.0 
  5  5533 Sapp, Tyreke        10 Terrytown, LA            27.47  -1.0 
  6  1578 Snell, Kennedy       9 Desoto, TX               27.49  -1.0 
  7  1603 Gray, Vincent        9 Rochester, MI            28.09  -1.0 
  8  2036 Bentley, Clinton    10 Canton, OH               28.35  -1.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    National: N 59.47  8/1/2006    Willis Chambers III, Cedar Hill, TX         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  7991 Fields, Howard      10 Fresno, TX               59.72   9 
  2  4173 Brown, Justin       10 Miramar, FL            1:00.46   9 
  3  4179 Golson, Calvin      10 Miramar, FL            1:01.60   9 
  4  7537 Brewer, Shannon     10 Omaha, NE              1:03.13   5 
  5   836 Turner, Jayden      10 Columbus, OH           1:03.27   8 
  6  5533 Sapp, Tyreke        10 Terrytown, LA          1:03.44   9 
  7  7597 Ellis, Branden       9 Waukegan, IL           1:03.48   9 
  8  4142 Davis, Lamarque     10 Arlington, TX          1:03.61   8 
  9  7086 Brown, Troy         10 Lincoln University,    1:04.19   8 
 10  3763 Douglas, Javon      10 Decatur, GA            1:04.19   9 
 11  6853 Showell, Grant       9 Marietta, GA           1:04.30   9 
 12  1716 Domino, Dejuan      10 Baton Rouge, LA        1:04.92   8 
 13  4491 Parker, Matthew     10 Houston, TX            1:05.76   6 
 14  2517 Jefferson, Hasting  10 Missouri City, TX      1:05.89   6 
 15  8027 Mosley, Thomas      10 Waukegan, IL           1:05.93   8 
 16  3268 Jackson, Sidarrius   9 Knoxville, TN          1:05.93   7 
 17  2703 Ellis, Jeremie      10 Richmond, CA           1:06.03   7 
 18   248 Tejchman, Drew      10 Acworth, GA            1:06.57   9 
 19  6597 Ponds, Sharrone     10 Wichita, KS            1:06.67   6 
 20  6299 Pease, Bryce        10 Spanish Lake, MO       1:06.98   7 
 21   871 Goodman, Ralph      10 Tallahassee, FL        1:07.08   4 
 22  6615 London, Dominik     10 St. Paul, MN           1:07.09   5 
 23  7551 Cannon, Brandon     10 Hillsboro, TX          1:07.20   6 
 24  4858 Peters, Xavier      10 Cincinnati, OH         1:07.34   5 
 25  7084 Brown, Jordan        9 Turnersville, NJ       1:07.71   6 
 26  5098 Neal, Berrell        9 Plainfield, NJ         1:07.72   7 
 27   232 Simon, Joshua       10 Balch Springs, TX      1:07.81   6 
 28  4744 Kleiber, Connor     10 Rosemount, MN          1:07.85   4 
 29  3824 Viera, Eric         10 Germantown, MD         1:08.16   3 
 30  2827 Calvin, Jakiya      10 Kankakee, IL           1:08.18   4 
 31  7871 Timberlake, Corey    9 Lees Summit, MO        1:08.38   6 
 32  3842 Eugley, Christophe  10 Houston, TX            1:08.47   4 
 33  5481 Matthew, Calvin     10 Milwaukee, WI          1:08.49   2 
 34  4246 Gandy, Esaias       10 Centennial, CO         1:08.66   3 
 35   839 Williamson, Marcus  10 Reynoldsburg, OH       1:08.69   7 
 36  4386 Savoie, Brian       10 Baton Rouge, LA        1:08.73   8 
 37  4216 Kurth, Kevin        10 Davenport, IA          1:08.79   3 
 38  5875 Peavy, David        10 Austin, TX             1:09.04   4 
 39  3486 Malcolm, Bryce       9 Grand Prairie, TX      1:09.08   6 
 40  4861 Gordon, Kelin       10 Oklahoma City, OK      1:09.32   1 
 41   243 Hill, Xavier        10 Monroe, MI             1:09.33   5 
 42  5323 Mond, Kellen        10 San Antonio, TX        1:09.47   5 
 43  6612 Coddon, Jeremiah    10 Woodbury, MN           1:09.98   2 
 44  1966 Washington, Montre  10 Marietta, GA           1:10.04   8 
 45  3589 Wade, Aaron         10 Liberty Township, O    1:10.04   4 
 46  4592 Wesley, Quaylin     10 Vallejo, CA            1:10.11   4 
 47  7701 Kelly, Charles       9 Palmdale, CA           1:10.17   5 
 48  1263 Hall, William       10 San Antonio, TX        1:10.87   5 
 49  8222 Reznicek, Jake      10 Franklin, TN           1:11.02   3 
 50  3212 Brewer, Karmel       9 Saint Louis, MO        1:11.07   3 
 51   546 Norman, Jacen       10 Detroit, MI            1:11.35   1 
 52  1945 Cooper, Langston    10 Grand Rapids, MI       1:11.88   1 
 53  5181 Clausi, Johnathon   10 Nashville, TN          1:12.01   2 
 54  7779 Parker, Jalen        9 Waldorf, MD            1:12.51   1 
 55  6378 Dent, Dondre        10 Piscataway, NJ         1:13.06   7 
 56   121 Jorden, Donald      10 Thonotosassa, FL       1:13.47   4 
 57  2197 Koss, Stefan        10 Vacaville, CA          1:13.82   2 
 58  7050 Seymore, Vincent    10 Chesapeake, VA         1:14.07   2 
 59  5768 Leadercharge, Russ   9 Mission, SD            1:15.10   1 
 60  5383 Simmons, Derrick    10 Laurelton, NY          1:15.40   5 
 61  2266 Jackson, Td         10 Gary, IN               1:15.56   2 
 62  6424 Powers, Darrius      9 York, PA               1:15.89   3 
 63  6261 Bolden, Darion      10 Spanish Lake, MO       1:17.40   3 
 --  5208 Wallace, Jevon      10 Harker Heights, TX          DQ   7  ran inside the lane
 --  5801 Barnes, Avery       10 Katy, TX                    DQ   1  ran inside the lane
 --   605 Buresh, Graham      10 Columbia, MO               DNS   7 
 --  5283 Nicholson, Noah     10 Randallstown, MD           DNS   3 
 --  1497 Greene, Mj           9 Des Moines, IA             DNS   2 
 --  4144 Milesiii, Willie     9 Arlington, TX              DNS   8 
 --  5398 Fitzpatrick, Josep   9 Bakersfield, CA            DNS   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 2:20.21  7/30/2008   Dawun Hylton, Miami Gardens, FL           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4179 Golson, Calvin      10 Miramar, FL            2:29.09  
  2   836 Turner, Jayden      10 Columbus, OH           2:29.12   2:29.112
  3  6853 Showell, Grant       9 Marietta, GA           2:29.12   2:29.117
  4  8027 Mosley, Thomas      10 Waukegan, IL           2:30.69  
  5  6482 Cooper, Cameron     10 Detroit, MI            2:31.33  
  6   766 Clement, Anthony    10 Philadelphia, PA       2:32.35  
  7  1716 Domino, Dejuan      10 Baton Rouge, LA        2:32.80  
  8   713 Moore, Gregory      10 Newport News, VA       2:33.03  
  9   160 Jihad, Kamil         9 Chester, PA            2:33.37  
 10  2405 Chambliss, Andrew   10 College Park, GA       2:33.57  
 11  1780 Oury, Jakefoster    10 Gilberts, IL           2:33.99  
 12  4312 Cherry, James        9 Philadelphia, PA       2:35.36  
 13  5398 Fitzpatrick, Josep   9 Bakersfield, CA        2:35.62  
 14  3015 Gartenberg, Jake    10 Overland Park, KS      2:36.15  
 15  4246 Gandy, Esaias       10 Centennial, CO         2:36.92  
 16  5554 Taybron, Justin     10 Jonesboro, GA          2:37.54  
 17   839 Williamson, Marcus  10 Reynoldsburg, OH       2:37.75  
 18  5383 Simmons, Derrick    10 Laurelton, NY          2:38.64  
 19  5896 Walker, Zion         9 Houston, TX            2:38.65  
 20  7533 Bradleyjr, Danny    10 Kansas City, KS        2:39.16  
 21  1965 Ware, Noah          10 Marietta, GA           2:39.55  
 22  6613 El-Halawani, Evan   10 Woodbruy, MN           2:39.59  
 23  5801 Barnes, Avery       10 Katy, TX               2:39.59  
 24  2999 Folds, Coreyjr      10 Milwaukee, WI          2:41.35  
 25  4496 Mack, Jaden          9 Neptune, NJ            2:41.42  
 26  5685 Prince, Donovan      9 San Diego, CA          2:41.92  
 27  2703 Ellis, Jeremie      10 Richmond, CA           2:42.05  
 28  4386 Savoie, Brian       10 Baton Rouge, LA        2:42.84  
 29  8222 Reznicek, Jake      10 Franklin, TN           2:43.58  
 30  3220 Ragan, Ben          10 Saint Louis, MO        2:44.79  
 31   232 Simon, Joshua       10 Balch Springs, TX      2:44.92  
 32  3565 Gartner, Ryan       10 Liberty Township, O    2:45.21  
 33   923 Samuelson, Cody      9 Waterloo, IA           2:45.56  
 34   867 Brownlee, Justin     9 Tallahassee, FL        2:45.74  
 35  6424 Powers, Darrius      9 York, PA               2:45.77  
 36  5622 Stewart-Hartfield,   9 San Antonio, TX        2:46.25  
 37  1482 Jones, Jalen        10 Pittsburg, CA          2:46.61  
 38  8221 Powers, Ridge       10 Franklin, TN           2:47.05  
 39  2409 Jones, Jordan        9 College Park, GA       2:47.30  
 40  7701 Kelly, Charles       9 Palmdale, CA           2:47.38  
 41  2197 Koss, Stefan        10 Vacaville, CA          2:49.01  
 42  1915 Rail, Jason         10 Conway, AR             2:49.58  
 43  5323 Mond, Kellen        10 San Antonio, TX        2:49.59  
 44  2196 Brown, Marion       10 Walnut Creek, CA       2:50.14  
 45   550 Spratt, Leland      10 Detroit, MI            2:50.55  
 46   551 Spratt, Lemuel      10 Detroit, MI            2:50.57  
 47  6299 Pease, Bryce        10 Spanish Lake, MO       2:50.93  
 48  7648 Hall, Terrell        9 Kansas City, KS        2:51.12  
 49  2855 Frey, Carl           9 Valparaiso, IN         2:51.17  
 50  6498 Hayes, Ryan          9 Detroit, MI            2:51.57  
 51  6378 Dent, Dondre        10 Piscataway, NJ         2:51.70  
 52   221 Shuka, Stephen      10 Ames, IA               2:51.71  
 53  5985 Lewis, Mark         10 Waldorf, MD            2:53.19  
 54  5208 Wallace, Jevon      10 Harker Heights, TX     2:53.70  
 55  5203 Gray, Landen        10 Killeen, TX            2:54.53  
 56  1539 Shabazz, Malik       9 Glenn Heights, TX      2:54.60  
 57  6770 Sykes, Bryan        10 Houston, TX            2:54.66  
 58   830 Pierre-Louis, Solo  10 Westerville, OH        2:56.65  
 59  6990 Phillips, Parker    10 Minneapolis, MN        3:01.90  
 60   121 Jorden, Donald      10 Thonotosassa, FL       3:05.49  
 61  3278 Reed, Gabriel        9 Knoxville, TN          3:24.14  
 --   605 Buresh, Graham      10 Columbia, MO               DNS  
 --  4306 Barnes, Quadir      10 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  
 --  8120 Armstrong, Levar    10 Mesquite, TX               DNS  
 --  1497 Greene, Mj           9 Des Moines, IA             DNS  
 --  5283 Nicholson, Noah     10 Randallstown, MD           DNS  
 --  5722 Crockrell, Pierre   10 University Place, W        DNS  
 --  7063 Thomas, Charles     10 Tampa, FL                  DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 4:52.91  2001        Menachem Dukes, Detroit, MI               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1780 Oury, Jakefoster    10 Gilberts, IL           5:01.53  
  2   766 Clement, Anthony    10 Philadelphia, PA       5:05.53  
  3   713 Moore, Gregory      10 Newport News, VA       5:08.82  
  4  5398 Fitzpatrick, Josep   9 Bakersfield, CA        5:09.63  
  5   160 Jihad, Kamil         9 Chester, PA            5:09.94  
  6  6482 Cooper, Cameron     10 Detroit, MI            5:11.21  
  7  3015 Gartenberg, Jake    10 Overland Park, KS      5:14.20  
  8  2405 Chambliss, Andrew   10 College Park, GA       5:14.28  
  9  4312 Cherry, James        9 Philadelphia, PA       5:15.90  
 10  5554 Taybron, Justin     10 Jonesboro, GA          5:17.70  
 11  1350 Brown, Ryan         10 Cedar Park, TX         5:20.46  
 12  1779 Harper, Cisco       10 Elgin, IL              5:25.54  
 13  3565 Gartner, Ryan       10 Liberty Township, O    5:26.63  
 14  5801 Barnes, Avery       10 Katy, TX               5:27.01  
 15   923 Samuelson, Cody      9 Waterloo, IA           5:28.23  
 16  6613 El-Halawani, Evan   10 Woodbruy, MN           5:29.45  
 17  5685 Prince, Donovan      9 San Diego, CA          5:30.82  
 18  3220 Ragan, Ben          10 Saint Louis, MO        5:32.08  
 19  4306 Barnes, Quadir      10 Philadelphia, PA       5:34.32  
 20  1915 Rail, Jason         10 Conway, AR             5:34.36  
 21  7533 Bradleyjr, Danny    10 Kansas City, KS        5:35.56  
 22  3909 Everett, Dylan      10 Spring, TX             5:35.59  
 23  4496 Mack, Jaden          9 Neptune, NJ            5:36.80  
 24   551 Spratt, Lemuel      10 Detroit, MI            5:37.42  
 25  6424 Powers, Darrius      9 York, PA               5:41.65  
 26  2197 Koss, Stefan        10 Vacaville, CA          5:41.65  
 27  2855 Frey, Carl           9 Valparaiso, IN         5:41.69  
 28  7792 Poulter, Ethan      10 Pella, IA              5:44.14  
 29   221 Shuka, Stephen      10 Ames, IA               5:44.94  
 30  1912 Braden, Alex         9 Hilton Head Island,    5:46.03  
 31  3023 Smith, Mason        10 Blue Springs, MO       5:47.90  
 32   804 Fischer, Dylan      10 Jefferson City, MO     5:48.18  
 33  1482 Jones, Jalen        10 Pittsburg, CA          5:50.08  
 34  6423 Hayes, Noah          9 York, PA               5:50.31  
 35  6990 Phillips, Parker    10 Minneapolis, MN        5:52.81  
 36   550 Spratt, Leland      10 Detroit, MI            5:53.14  
 37  6770 Sykes, Bryan        10 Houston, TX            5:59.99  
 38  5605 Emerson, Daxdavid   10 Austin, TX             6:00.31  
 39  4774 Weisblat, Noah      10 Cleveland, OH          6:02.35  
 40  7729 Linares, Jorge       9 Yardley, PA            6:03.04  
 41  1992 Mcintyre, Kyle       9 Midland, MI            6:15.86  
 42  4953 Greene, Sheldon     10 Hallandale Beach, F    6:17.43  
 43  6295 Murry, Breylin      10 Spanish Lake, MO       6:20.20  
 44  3643 Thibodeaux, Logan   10 Donaldsonville, LA     6:20.29  
 45  1356 Scott, Zain         10 Cedar Park, TX         6:28.16  
 46  5896 Walker, Zion         9 Houston, TX            6:38.46  
 --   605 Buresh, Graham      10 Columbia, MO               DNS  
 --  5283 Nicholson, Noah     10 Randallstown, MD           DNS  
 --  7063 Thomas, Charles     10 Tampa, FL                  DNS  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
===================================================================
    National: N 51.83  2000        Sensations Youth Sports, Orlando, FL        
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                              53.08q  6 
     1) 4182 Smith, Adarius 9           2) 4173 Brown, Justin 10          
     3) 4178 Floyd, Jaylen 10           4) 4179 Golson, Calvin 10         
  2 Max Velocity TC  'A'                                  53.70q  5 
     1) 3845 Hudson, Cameron 9          2) 3839 Brown, James 10           
     3) 3844 Guice, Jeremiah 10         4) 3852 Senegal, Ryon 10          
  3 KC High Performance TC  'A'                           55.32q  1 
     1) 3139 Cox, Jasir 9               2) 3144 Kamotovic, Nichols 9      
     3) 3156 Russell, Ontario 8         4) 3129 Armstrong, Jafar 10       
  4 Eagles Wings TC  'A'                                  55.63q  1 
     1) 1720 Johnson, Lawrence 8        2) 1723 Langleyiii, Vernon 9      
     3) 1716 Domino, Dejuan 10          4) 1719 Holliday, Jason 10        
  5 Panther Pride Track Team  'A'                         56.08q  4 
     1) 4989 Ali, Amir 10               2) 4990 Felder, Andre 10          
     3) 4991 Hubbardiii, Marvin 9       4) 4993 Shelton, Tyre 9           
  6 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         56.14q  2 
     1) 3757 Boykin, Marcellus 9        2) 3755 Askew, Jaylen 10          
     3) 3763 Douglas, Javon 10          4) 3774 Marson-Knight, Jaylin 10  
  7 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                  56.37q  5 
     1) 1564 Armstead, Joshua 8         2) 1571 Mcgrew, Louis 8           
     3) 1578 Snell, Kennedy 9           4) 1582 Williams, Frederick 10    
  8 New Birth Track And Field  'A'                        56.87q  1 
     1) 4517 Lowe, Jaylen 8             2) 4511 Greer, Nasir 9            
     3) 4514 Lane, Jaquavious 9         4) 4520 Muhammad, Nasir 9         
  9 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                56.98   4 
     1) 6200 Ruffin, Devin 9            2) 6172 Conway, Dyllan 10         
     3) 6180 Hall, Christopher 10       4) 6188 Honeywood, Diamonte 9     
 10 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                      57.22   5 
     1) 3003 Torrence, Michael 9        2) 2999 Folds, Coreyjr 10         
     3) 3000 Kelly, Thomas 10           4) 3004 Welch, Steed 10           
 11 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'B'                         57.31   6 
     1) 3762 Douglas, Austin 8          2) 3764 Douglas, Justin 8         
     3) 3778 Rocker, Desmond 9          4) 3791 Williamson, Daylon 10     
 12 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                                 57.43   2 
     1) 6736 Booker, Vontrae 9          2) 6738 Davis, Cirr 10            
     3) 6740 Garrett, Sonny 10          4) 6744 Jones, Jailen 10          
 13 Max Velocity TC  'B'                                  57.51   6 
     1) 3836 Authorlee, Nolan 8         2) 3848 Kennedy, Trenton 9        
     3) 3842 Eugley, Christopher 10     4) 3854 Turner, Cameron 9         
 14 Draft Pick Academy  'A'                               57.83   2 
     1) 1654 Blankenbarker, Keyon 10    2) 1655 Downes, Grant 10          
     3) 1658 Guillory, Tj 10            4) 1663 Robb, Tyler 9             
 15 Randolph Roadrunners TC  'A'                          58.06   3 
     1) 5317 Ferguson, James 8          2) 5321 Lewis, Kyle 9             
     3) 5328 Roscoe, Raymond 8          4) 5315 Calvin, Shae 9            
 16 Cleveland Mustangs  'A'                               58.08   5 
     1) 1160 Fullerton, Treron 9        2) 1166 Monroe, Howard 9          
     3) 1174 White, Richard 9           4) 1164 Jackson, Melvin 10        
 17 Max Velocity TC  'C'                                  58.23   1 
     1) 3840 Edwards, Eric 9            2) 3843 Fields, Xavier 9          
     3) 3855 Walker, Nolan 8            4) 3857 Young, Ahmad 9            
 18 Christian Competition TC  'A'                         58.24   3 
     1) 1072 Bradley, Andre 9           2) 1074 Georgejr, Michael 9       
     3) 1077 Hall, Kacey 9              4) 1080 Harper, Justin 10         
 19 Lincoln Heights TC  'A'                               58.26   5 
     1) 3568 Jones, Lawrence 9          2) 3584 Saunders, Marcus 8        
     3) 3565 Gartner, Ryan 10           4) 3589 Wade, Aaron 10            
 20 Tallahassee Trailblazers Inc  'A'                     58.31   2 
     1) 6406 Jones, Tyler 8             2) 6407 Morgan, Javan 8           
     3) 6408 Price, Jevon 9             4) 6412 Thomas, Tabias 9          
 21 Track Iowa TC  'A'                                    58.39   6 
     1) 6932 Gardner, Tavien 10         2) 6943 Jones, Djuan 9            
     3) 6950 Sama, Gerald 10            4) 6953 Thadford, Devonte 9       
 22 Full Speed  'A'                                       58.79   4 
     1) 2176 Allen, Austin 8            2) 2178 Byrd, Kevin 9             
     3) 2177 Allen, Eric 9              4) 2181 Fish, Jahre 10            
 23 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                  58.92   3 
     1) 5852 Alexander, Kameryn 8       2) 5864 Smith, Kamal 9            
     3) 5868 Spears, Tory 9             4) 5862 Scott, Zavier 9           
 24 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                                58.95   1 
     1) 6163 Brown, Alon 9              2) 6169 Collins, Alex 9           
     3) 6179 Hall, Carron 9             4) 6194 Morris, Carlos 10         
 25 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              59.60   4 
     1) 5600 Darden, Tyrell 9           2) 5602 Davis, Jaydon 8           
     3) 5623 Ussery, Kevin 8            4) 5613 Lightfoot, Isaiah 10      
 26 Lima Striders  'A'                                    59.81   4 
     1) 3530 Ballentine, Sean 9         2) 3534 Ford, Christian 8         
     3) 3539 Wallace, Rashad 9          4) 3540 Williams, Hasan 9         
 27 Tgm Windsteppers  'B'                               1:00.06   3 
     1) 6747 Parker, Lawrence 9         2) 6737 Brown, Sabir 9            
     3) 6741 Harper, Raimonne 10        4) 6751 Tinsley, Mitchell 9       
 28 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       1:00.24   5 
     1) 4309 Bowen, Rahiem 9            2) 4314 Cooper, Akeem 9           
     3) 4308 Bowen, Nasir 9             4) 4323 Proctor, Yusuf 9          
 29 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              1:00.54   3 
     1) 3880 Anthony, Austin 9          2) 3894 Reeves, Lawrence 9        
     3) 3889 Harris-Betts, Tahj 10      4) 3888 Harris, Hunter 10         
 30 Cambria Track Team  'A'                             1:00.62   1 
     1) 781 Pitts, Kyle 8               2) 766 Clement, Anthony 10        
     3) 768 Hammond, Jacion 9           4) 769 Harley, Montez 10          
 31 Southern Maryland Striders TC  'A'                  1:01.45   5 
     1) 5989 Smith, Brandyn 9           2) 5982 Chambers, William 10      
     3) 5983 Everhart, Avery 10         4) 5985 Lewis, Mark 10            
 32 Flight101 Jets  'A'                                 1:01.46   4 
     1) 2039 Hunter, Kristerpher 8      2) 2036 Bentley, Clinton 10       
     3) 2038 French, Jannai 9           4) 2040 Lee, Jaron 10             
 33 SeeYaa  'A'                                         1:04.41   2 
     1) 5747 Scott, Adrian 9            2) 5749 Smith, Timeric 9          
     3) 5741 Gasque, Julian 9           4) 5743 Keeler, Jacob 9           
 34 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                           1:04.78   6 
     1) 355 Davis, Troy 9               2) 351 Beasley, Archie 9          
     3) 356 Donathlan, Camron 9         4) 359 Mitchell, Mack 9           
 -- Tdp Elite  'A'                                           DQ   2  2nd exh after zone
     1) 6494 Hayes, Isaiah 9            2) 6496 Hayes, Kendall 8          
     3) 6482 Cooper, Cameron 10         4) 6487 Gervon, Kalon 9           
 -- Grand Prairie Flash  'A'                                 DQ   2  3rd exh before zone
     1) 2471 Burton, Kadeem 9           2) 2476 King, Lyman 10            
     3) 2478 Neely, George 10           4) 2479 Rogers, Bretram 9         
 -- Miles Ahead TC  'A'                                      DQ   3  2nd exh after zone
     1) 4141 Daniels, Kobe 10           2) 4142 Davis, Lamarque 10        
     3) 4143 Jones, Cameron 9           4) 4144 Milesiii, Willie 9        
 -- Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                            DQ   4  start b4 internation
     1) 1494 Andrews, Tyrese 10         2) 1497 Greene, Mj 9              
     3) 1499 Ingoli, Samuel 9           4) 1500 James, Gerald 10          
 -- Knoxville TC  'A'                                       DNS   6 
     1) 3269 Johnsonjr, Diandre 8       2) 3264 Fulton, Thomas 10         
     3) 3268 Jackson, Sidarrius 9       4) 3278 Reed, Gabriel 9           
 -- Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                             DNS   3 
     1) 5783 Cook, Asa 8                2) 5788 Ford, John 9              
     3) 5795 Schneider, Jared 9         4) 5791 King, Justice 10          
 -- And One Blue Dragons  'A'                               DNS   6 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 51.83  2000        Sensations Youth Sports, Orlando, FL        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                              52.62  
     1) 4182 Smith, Adarius 9           2) 4173 Brown, Justin 10          
     3) 4178 Floyd, Jaylen 10           4) 4179 Golson, Calvin 10         
  2 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         52.73  
     1) 3757 Boykin, Marcellus 9        2) 3755 Askew, Jaylen 10          
     3) 3763 Douglas, Javon 10          4) 3774 Marson-Knight, Jaylin 10  
  3 Max Velocity TC  'A'                                  53.30  
     1) 3845 Hudson, Cameron 9          2) 3839 Brown, James 10           
     3) 3844 Guice, Jeremiah 10         4) 3852 Senegal, Ryon 10          
  4 KC High Performance TC  'A'                           55.85  
     1) 3139 Cox, Jasir 9               2) 3153 Page, Makarios 9          
     3) 3156 Russell, Ontario 8         4) 3129 Armstrong, Jafar 10       
  5 Panther Pride Track Team  'A'                         56.11  
     1) 4989 Ali, Amir 10               2) 4990 Felder, Andre 10          
     3) 4991 Hubbardiii, Marvin 9       4) 4993 Shelton, Tyre 9           
  6 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                  56.16  
     1) 1564 Armstead, Joshua 8         2) 1571 Mcgrew, Louis 8           
     3) 1578 Snell, Kennedy 9           4) 1582 Williams, Frederick 10    
  7 Eagles Wings TC  'A'                                  56.22  
     1) 1720 Johnson, Lawrence 8        2) 1723 Langleyiii, Vernon 9      
     3) 1716 Domino, Dejuan 10          4) 1719 Holliday, Jason 10        
  8 New Birth Track And Field  'A'                        57.33  
     1) 4517 Lowe, Jaylen 8             2) 4511 Greer, Nasir 9            
     3) 4514 Lane, Jaquavious 9         4) 4520 Muhammad, Nasir 9         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
===================================================================
    National: N 4:07.49  8/2/2008    Miami Gardens Express TC, Miami Gardens, F
                         R Champlain, M Decius, C Lamb, D Hylton           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Capitol City Comets  'A'                            4:22.27Q  3 
     1) 817 Bell, Jajuan 10             2) 819 Cooper, Joseph 10          
     3) 830 Pierre-Louis, Solomon 10    4) 836 Turner, Jayden 10          
  2 Max Velocity TC  'A'                                4:26.22Q  2 
     1) 3845 Hudson, Cameron 9          2) 3839 Brown, James 10           
     3) 3844 Guice, Jeremiah 10         4) 3852 Senegal, Ryon 10          
  3 Miles Ahead TC  'A'                                 4:32.83Q  4 
     1) 4141 Daniels, Kobe 10           2) 4142 Davis, Lamarque 10        
     3) 4143 Jones, Cameron 9           4) 4144 Milesiii, Willie 9        
  4 Plainfield Tsunami  'A'                             4:35.96Q  1 
     1) 5095 Darryl, Samuel 9           2) 5094 Brennan, Kevin 10         
     3) 5098 Neal, Berrell 9            4) 5099 Scott, Javin 9            
  5 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       4:39.57q  1 
     1) 4314 Cooper, Akeem 9            2) 4325 Shields, Chase 9          
     3) 4306 Barnes, Quadir 10          4) 4308 Bowen, Nasir 9            
  6 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                               4:40.20q  1 
     1) 6747 Parker, Lawrence 9         2) 6736 Booker, Vontrae 9         
     3) 6738 Davis, Cirr 10             4) 6751 Tinsley, Mitchell 9       
  7 Max Velocity TC  'B'                                4:42.20q  3 
     1) 3848 Kennedy, Trenton 9         2) 3849 Lane, Malik 9             
     3) 3850 Murphy, Jaedon 9           4) 3842 Eugley, Christopher 10    
  8 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            4:42.35q  3 
     1) 6291 Miller, Derrick 8          2) 6261 Bolden, Darion 10         
     3) 6295 Murry, Breylin 10          4) 6299 Pease, Bryce 10           
  9 Grand Prairie Flash  'A'                            4:44.70   1 
     1) 2471 Burton, Kadeem 9           2) 2476 King, Lyman 10            
     3) 2478 Neely, George 10           4) 2479 Rogers, Bretram 9         
 10 KC High Performance TC  'A'                         4:53.85   4 
     1) 3139 Cox, Jasir 9               2) 3144 Kamotovic, Nichols 9      
     3) 3156 Russell, Ontario 8         4) 3153 Page, Makarios 9          
 11 Blazers TC  'A'                                     4:54.88   1 
     1) 530 Adams, Edward 9             2) 546 Norman, Jacen 10           
     3) 550 Spratt, Leland 10           4) 551 Spratt, Lemuel 10          
 12 Friendship Flyers Of South Ben  'A'                 4:55.18   4 
     1) 2149 Franklin, Armaan 8         2) 2152 Jennings, Jalen 9         
     3) 2147 Daniels, Collin 10         4) 2150 Hemingway, Michael 9      
 13 LC Express  'A'                                     4:55.56   3 
     1) 3421 Carter, Lance 9            2) 3422 Cooper, Gerald 9          
     3) 3424 Crawford, Jaqualyn 9       4) 3426 Dobbins, Christopher 9    
 14 Panther Pride Track Team  'A'                       4:56.53   2 
     1) 4989 Ali, Amir 10               2) 4990 Felder, Andre 10          
     3) 4991 Hubbardiii, Marvin 9       4) 4993 Shelton, Tyre 9           
 15 Southern Maryland Striders TC  'A'                  4:58.99   4 
     1) 5988 Muhammad, Naim 9           2) 5989 Smith, Brandyn 9          
     3) 5982 Chambers, William 10       4) 5983 Everhart, Avery 10        
 16 Motor City TC  'A'                                  5:07.79   2 
     1) 4360 Chandler, Matthew 8        2) 4361 Davis, Dajon 10           
     3) 4363 Harvey, Matthew 10         4) 4367 Lynch, Ryan 10            
 17 Tgm Windsteppers  'B'                               5:10.84   2 
     1) 6743 Hill, Dennis 9             2) 6734 Berry, Kentwan 10         
     3) 6740 Garrett, Sonny 10          4) 6744 Jones, Jailen 10          
 18 St Louis Express TC  'B'                            5:11.44   2 
     1) 6271 Dunbar, Aaron 8            2) 6285 Lang, Kalen 9             
     3) 6293 Moore, Jaylon 8            4) 6258 Banks, Haji 9             
 19 DeSoto Roadrunners TC  'A'                          5:12.20   3 
     1) 1538 Russell, Jordan 9          2) 1540 Smith, Tyreese 9          
     3) 1533 Miles, Dimitri 9           4) 1539 Shabazz, Malik 9          
 20 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                5:18.13   3 
     1) 5852 Alexander, Kameryn 8       2) 5864 Smith, Kamal 9            
     3) 5868 Spears, Tory 9             4) 5862 Scott, Zavier 9           
 21 Cleveland Mustangs  'A'                             5:19.47   2 
     1) 1160 Fullerton, Treron 9        2) 1166 Monroe, Howard 9          
     3) 1164 Jackson, Melvin 10         4) 1173 West, Bryan 9             
 22 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       5:20.75   4 
     1) 3762 Douglas, Austin 8          2) 3764 Douglas, Justin 8         
     3) 3778 Rocker, Desmond 9          4) 3791 Williamson, Daylon 10     
 23 Tallahassee Trailblazers Inc  'A'                   5:23.65   4 
     1) 6406 Jones, Tyler 8             2) 6407 Morgan, Javan 8           
     3) 6408 Price, Jevon 9             4) 6412 Thomas, Tabias 9          
 24 Randolph Roadrunners TC  'A'                        5:25.20   2 
     1) 5317 Ferguson, James 8          2) 5328 Roscoe, Raymond 8         
     3) 5315 Calvin, Shae 9             4) 5320 Kirk, Marquise 9          
 25 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      5:25.36   2 
     1) 6494 Hayes, Isaiah 9            2) 6496 Hayes, Kendall 8          
     3) 6487 Gervon, Kalon 9            4) 6498 Hayes, Ryan 9             
 26 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                           5:26.08   1 
     1) 355 Davis, Troy 9               2) 351 Beasley, Archie 9          
     3) 356 Donathlan, Camron 9         4) 359 Mitchell, Mack 9           
 27 Christian Competition TC  'A'                       5:38.61   1 
     1) 1072 Bradley, Andre 9           2) 1074 Georgejr, Michael 9       
     3) 1077 Hall, Kacey 9              4) 1101 Saine, Tzion 9            
 -- Full Speed  'A'                                          DQ   3  illegal runner
     1) 2176 Allen, Austin 8            2) 2178 Byrd, Kevin 9             
     3) 2181 Fish, Jahre 10             4) 2187 Tysonjr, Alvin 10         
 -- Florida Elite  'A'                                      DNS   1 
     1) 2084 Lewis, Rahsaan 8           2) 2086 Moore, Jordan 9           
     3) 2088 Tillman, Marcus 9          4) 2075 Godsey, Grant 10          
 -- Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                              DNS   4 
     1) 2635 Crawford, Markeith 8       2) 2636 Davis, Anthony 9          
     3) 2632 Campbell, Donald 9         4) 2644 Roberson, Justin 10       
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 4:07.49  8/2/2008    Miami Gardens Express TC, Miami Gardens, F
                         R Champlain, M Decius, C Lamb, D Hylton           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles Ahead TC  'A'                                 4:13.04  
     1) 4141 Daniels, Kobe 10           2) 4142 Davis, Lamarque 10        
     3) 4143 Jones, Cameron 9           4) 4144 Milesiii, Willie 9        
  2 Capitol City Comets  'A'                            4:19.69  
     1) 817 Bell, Jajuan 10             2) 819 Cooper, Joseph 10          
     3) 839 Williamson, Marcus 10       4) 836 Turner, Jayden 10          
  3 Max Velocity TC  'A'                                4:31.10  
     1) 3845 Hudson, Cameron 9          2) 3839 Brown, James 10           
     3) 3844 Guice, Jeremiah 10         4) 3852 Senegal, Ryon 10          
  4 Plainfield Tsunami  'A'                             4:33.83  
     1) 5095 Darryl, Samuel 9           2) 5094 Brennan, Kevin 10         
     3) 5098 Neal, Berrell 9            4) 5099 Scott, Javin 9            
  5 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       4:40.43  
     1) 4314 Cooper, Akeem 9            2) 4325 Shields, Chase 9          
     3) 4306 Barnes, Quadir 10          4) 4323 Proctor, Yusuf 9          
  6 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                               4:43.08  
     1) 6747 Parker, Lawrence 9         2) 6736 Booker, Vontrae 9         
     3) 6738 Davis, Cirr 10             4) 6751 Tinsley, Mitchell 9       
  7 Max Velocity TC  'B'                                4:43.74  
     1) 3848 Kennedy, Trenton 9         2) 3854 Turner, Cameron 9         
     3) 3850 Murphy, Jaedon 9           4) 3842 Eugley, Christopher 10    
  8 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            4:45.50  
     1) 6291 Miller, Derrick 8          2) 6261 Bolden, Darion 10         
     3) 6303 Snodgrass, Pierre 9        4) 6299 Pease, Bryce 10           
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    National: N  5-00  1987        Travis Schmidt, Goessell, KS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7597 Ellis, Branden       9 Waukegan, IL           4-04.00      1.32m 
  2  7661 Henderson, Gunnar   10 Mc Allen, TX          J4-04.00      1.32m 
  3  5722 Crockrell, Pierre   10 University Place, W    4-02.00      1.27m 
  4  7086 Brown, Troy         10 Lincoln University,    4-00.00      1.21m 
  5  6854 Sobota, Jacob       10 Knoxville, TN         J4-00.00      1.21m 
  6  1655 Downes, Grant       10 Kansas City, MO       J4-00.00      1.21m 
  7  5695 Davis, Immanuel      9 Savannah, GA          J4-00.00      1.21m 
  8  1963 Lester, Skyler      10 Marietta, GA          J4-00.00      1.21m 
  9   184 Flannel, Gerry      10 Alvin, TX              3-10.00      1.16m 
  9  3909 Everett, Dylan      10 Spring, TX             3-10.00      1.16m 
  9  7037 Bailey, Coby         9 Chesapeake, VA         3-10.00      1.16m 
  9  6835 Pfender, Dawson     10 Feasterville, PA       3-10.00      1.16m 
  9  1654 Blankenbarker, Key  10 Kansas City, MO        3-10.00      1.16m 
  9  6734 Berry, Kentwan      10 Grandview, MO          3-10.00      1.16m 
 15  3522 Gosnell, Demetrius  10 Nichols, IA            3-08.00      1.11m 
 15   221 Shuka, Stephen      10 Ames, IA               3-08.00      1.11m 
 15  3015 Gartenberg, Jake    10 Overland Park, KS      3-08.00      1.11m 
 18  1965 Ware, Noah          10 Marietta, GA           3-06.00      1.06m 
 18  6807 Montague, Garrett    9 Kennesaw, GA           3-06.00      1.06m 
 18  5481 Matthew, Calvin     10 Milwaukee, WI          3-06.00      1.06m 
 18  2196 Brown, Marion       10 Walnut Creek, CA       3-06.00      1.06m 
 18  6417 Griffith, Reese     10 Taylor, TX             3-06.00      1.06m 
 18  5807 Burdge, Phillip      9 Kingsport, TN          3-06.00      1.06m 
 18  3264 Fulton, Thomas      10 Knoxville, TN          3-06.00      1.06m 
 25  4038 Meagher, Michael     9 Hobart, IN             3-04.00      1.01m 
 25  8041 Holt, Deuntez        9 Webster Groves, MO     3-04.00      1.01m 
 27  8214 Ham, Joshua         10 Franklin, TN           3-02.00      0.96m 
 28  4236 Johnson, Nicholas   10 New Market, MD         3-00.00      0.91m 
 28  4111 Johnson, Richard    10 Miami Gardens, FL      3-00.00      0.91m 
 28  4367 Lynch, Ryan         10 Detroit, MI            3-00.00      0.91m 
 --  2187 Tysonjr, Alvin      10 Bowie, MD                   NH            
 --  3643 Thibodeaux, Logan   10 Donaldsonville, LA         DNS            
 --  7768 Nilsson, Dakota     10 Flower Mound, TX           DNS            
 --  3911 Gregg, Mac          10 Spring, TX                 DNS            
 --  6865 Davis, Tarrez       10 Topeka, KS                 DNS            
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
===============================================================================
    National: N 16-10.75  8/3/2007    Steffin Mccarter, Copperas Cove, TX      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3953 Austin, Calvin      10 Memphis, TN           16-04.00  -3.1     4.97m 
  2  4228 Young, Jmichael     10 Bettendorf, IA        15-09.50  -3.6     4.81m 
  3  1983 Bonds, Damon        10 Florissant, MO        15-07.75  -2.8     4.76m 
  4  7086 Brown, Troy         10 Lincoln University,   15-06.50  -2.5     4.73m 
  5  4980 Sorrells, Tyree     10 Kansas City, MO       14-08.75  -1.8     4.48m 
  6  5526 Grey, Michael        9 Terrytown, LA         14-07.50  -2.3     4.45m 
  7  6667 Leffall, Frederic   10 Lancaster, TX        J14-07.50  -4.0     4.45m 
  8  7521 Artman, Connor       9 Carthage, IL          14-07.25  -1.3     4.45m 
  9   248 Tejchman, Drew      10 Acworth, GA           14-02.00  -1.7     4.31m 
 10  5554 Taybron, Justin     10 Jonesboro, GA         14-01.75  -2.1     4.31m 
 11  3386 Golden, George      10 Lauderdale Lakes, F   14-01.00  -4.3     4.29m 
 12   121 Jorden, Donald      10 Thonotosassa, FL      14-00.50  -3.3     4.27m 
 13   184 Flannel, Gerry      10 Alvin, TX             14-00.25  -3.2     4.27m 
 14  7746 Mascorro, Jaylon    10 Refugio, TX           14-00.00  -3.4     4.26m 
 15  2932 Wright, Terrell     10 Jacksonville, FL      13-09.25  -2.4     4.19m 
 16   994 Herbert, Kyle       10 Battle Creek, MI      13-09.00  -4.4     4.19m 
 17  6172 Conway, Dyllan      10 St. Louis, MO         13-08.50  -2.3     4.17m 
 18  7931 Waddy, Marcus       10 Frederick, MD         13-08.00  -2.8     4.16m 
 19  3018 Key, Cameron         9 Overland Park, KS     13-06.50  -0.7     4.12m 
 19  6835 Pfender, Dawson     10 Feasterville, PA      13-06.50  -2.7     4.12m 
 21  3005 White, Jacoby       10 Milwaukee, WI         13-05.50  -3.1     4.10m 
 22  6797 Edmonds, Nolan       9 Powder Springs, GA    13-04.50  -2.3     4.07m 
 22  5181 Clausi, Johnathon   10 Nashville, TN         13-04.50  -3.8     4.07m 
 24  2795 Sobaski, Kellen     10 Saint Paul, MN        13-04.00  -3.8     4.06m 
 25  4037 Lauderdale, Matthe  10 Merrillville, IN      13-03.75  -2.6     4.05m 
 26  1980 Tyson, Jaysian       9 Killeen, TX           13-02.50  -2.7     4.02m 
 27  1582 Williams, Frederic  10 Desoto, TX            13-00.00  -2.8     3.96m 
 28  6180 Hall, Christopher   10 St. Louis, MO         12-11.25  -2.3     3.94m 
 28  2529 Sacowicz, Nathan    10 Bloomington, IL       12-11.25  -4.9     3.94m 
 30  3732 Matthews, Josiah    10 Phila, PA             12-10.00  -3.5     3.91m 
 31   185 Frederick, Langsto  10 Alvin, TX             12-09.75  -6.4     3.90m 
 32  5722 Crockrell, Pierre   10 University Place, W   12-09.50  -1.7     3.89m 
 33   867 Brownlee, Justin     9 Tallahassee, FL       12-08.75  -3.3     3.87m 
 34  3819 Brown, Areymis       9 Germantown, MD        12-07.75  -2.2     3.85m 
 35  6092 Burch, Ethan        10 Springfield, OH       12-06.25  -3.2     3.81m 
 36  5094 Brennan, Kevin      10 Westfield, NJ         12-04.75  -1.6     3.77m 
 37  7948 Williams, Darius    10 Bay City, TX          12-02.75  +0.0     3.72m 
 38  5768 Leadercharge, Russ   9 Mission, SD           12-01.25  -4.2     3.68m 
 39   996 Mckinney, Austin    10 Battle Creek, MI      12-00.50  -1.4     3.67m 
 39  7636 Goines, Christian   10 Greenwood, IN         12-00.50  -2.2     3.67m 
 41  6744 Jones, Jailen       10 Grandview, MO         11-10.25  -2.0     3.61m 
 42  7881 Weil, Aaron         10 Highlands Ranch, CO   11-09.25  -2.6     3.58m 
 43  5383 Simmons, Derrick    10 Laurelton, NY         11-09.00  -4.4     3.58m 
 44  1944 Caldwell, Marquis   10 Grand Rapids, MI      11-07.50  -2.2     3.54m 
 45  1274 Randolph, Malek     10 San Antonio, TX       11-07.00  -3.8     3.53m 
 46  8219 Phillips, Matthew   10 Brentwood, TN         11-06.25  -3.8     3.51m 
 47  5982 Chambers, William   10 Accokeek, MD          11-03.50  -1.0     3.44m 
 --  5501 Listenbee, Isaiah   10 Desoto, TX                FOUL                 
 --  3349 Griffin, Tyreke      9 Lake Charles, LA          FOUL                 
 --  3264 Fulton, Thomas      10 Knoxville, TN              DNS   NWI           
 --  6854 Sobota, Jacob       10 Knoxville, TN              DNS   NWI           
 --  5875 Peavy, David        10 Austin, TX                 DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Bantam
==========================================================================
    National: N 42-04  2003        Jon Allen, College Station, TX              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3924 Piperi, Tripp       10 Spring, TX            34-05.50     10.50m 
  2  1882 Scruggs, Shyhem      9 Spartanburg, SC       31-00.75      9.46m 
  3  7787 Phelps, Nick         9 Kingsley, IA          29-10.00      9.09m 
  4  7996 Johnson, Brian      10 Rosharon, TX          29-09.50      9.08m 
  5  4938 Duthu, Lee          10 Owings Mills, MD      28-07.50      8.72m 
  6  7803 Roddy, Connor       10 Duncan, OK            28-04.50      8.64m 
  7  6343 Bailey, James       10 Kansas City, MO       28-03.00      8.61m 
  8  7798 Riojas, Mason       10 Baytown, TX           27-09.75      8.47m 
  9  6093 King, Alex          10 Springfield, OH       27-03.50      8.31m 
 10  1724 Lewis, London       10 Baton Rouge, LA       26-09.25      8.15m 
 11  5118 Sweeten, Chance     10 Gene Autry, OK        26-06.75      8.09m 
 12  1494 Andrews, Tyrese     10 Des Moines, IA        25-08.00      7.82m 
 13  1719 Holliday, Jason     10 Baton Rouge, LA       25-06.50      7.78m 
 14   931 Stacy, Zachary      10 Indianola, IA         25-06.00      7.77m 
 15  5660 Mack, Johnathan     10 San Antonio, TX       25-01.00      7.64m 
 16  3916 Kelly, Hunter       10 Spring, TX            25-00.75      7.63m 
 17  7533 Bradleyjr, Danny    10 Kansas City, KS       25-00.50      7.63m 
 18  1598 Chapman, Dwayne     10 Chesterfield, MI      24-11.50      7.60m 
 19  7132 Gaskin, Jalen       10 St. Louis, MO         24-09.00      7.54m 
 20  1499 Ingoli, Samuel       9 Des Moines, IA        24-08.50      7.53m 
 21  6399 Chipman, Israel     10 Tallahassee, FL       24-02.75      7.38m 
 22  2144 Stanley, Brian      10 Frederick, MD         23-11.00      7.28m 
 23  6409 Randolph, Jacari    10 Tallahassee, FL       23-00.75      7.02m 
 24  6326 Mckenzie, James      9 Florissant, MO        23-00.00      7.01m 
 25  7881 Weil, Aaron         10 Highlands Ranch, CO   22-09.00      6.93m 
 26  6521 Bennett, Jabari      9 Silver Spring, MD     22-08.00      6.90m 
 27  5698 Smith, Christian     9 Savannah, GA          21-07.00      6.57m 
 28  4511 Greer, Nasir         9 Lithonia, GA          21-05.00      6.52m 
 29  7061 Jackson, Philip     10 Tampa, FL             21-03.75      6.49m 
 30  2358 Blue3, Kenneth      10 Country Club Hills,   21-02.50      6.46m 
 31  6854 Sobota, Jacob       10 Knoxville, TN         20-09.00      6.32m 
 31  6262 Bush, James         10 Spanish Lake, MO      20-09.00      6.32m 
 33  2360 Burns, Daryl        10 Country Club Hills,   19-03.75      5.88m 
 34   993 Hampton, Jackie     10 Battle Creek, MI      18-11.50      5.77m 
 35  7142 Terry, Jatonne       9 St. Louis, MO         18-03.25      5.56m 
 36  6375 Bethea, Andre        9 Piscataway, NJ        18-03.00      5.56m 
 37  7087 Kyles, Dimiere      10 Sicklerville, NJ      17-09.50      5.42m 
 38  5483 Williams, Andrew     9 Milwaukee, WI         17-01.00      5.20m 
 39     6 Whitehurst, Tyler   10 Wappingers Falls, N   14-07.50      4.45m 
 --  4908 Collins, Darius     10 Sicklerville, NJ           DNS            
 --  3643 Thibodeaux, Logan   10 Donaldsonville, LA         DNS            
 --  2792 Obannon, Fontae     10 Saint Paul, MN             DNS            
 --  4576 Palude, Mason       10 Flanders, NJ               DNS            
 --   729 Jones, Jacob        10 Urbana, IL                 DNS            
 --  4993 Shelton, Tyre        9 Douglasville, GA           DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   839 Williamson, Marcus  10 Reynoldsburg, OH       1:08.31   4    175
  2  1654 Blankenbarker, Key  10 Kansas City, MO        1:09.34   4    152
  3  1963 Lester, Skyler      10 Marietta, GA           1:09.84   4    141
  4  5875 Peavy, David        10 Austin, TX             1:10.05   4    137
  5  6807 Montague, Garrett    9 Kennesaw, GA           1:11.11   2    115
  6  5699 Washington, Jamar   10 Savannah, GA           1:11.26   3    112
  7  5873 Jackson, Dana       10 Austin, TX             1:12.19   3     95
  8  1658 Guillory, Tj        10 Kansas City, MO        1:12.30   2     93
  9  3909 Everett, Dylan      10 Spring, TX             1:12.57   4     89
 10  3924 Piperi, Tripp       10 Spring, TX             1:13.17   4     79
 11  4038 Meagher, Michael     9 Hobart, IN             1:16.43   1     34
 12  6261 Bolden, Darion      10 Spanish Lake, MO       1:17.10   2     27
 13  1655 Downes, Grant       10 Kansas City, MO        1:18.51   3     14
 14  3907 Barron, Jack         9 Spring, TX             1:18.75   3     12
 15  7132 Gaskin, Jalen       10 St. Louis, MO          1:18.96   3     11
 16  7037 Bailey, Coby         9 Chesapeake, VA         1:19.23   3      9
 17  1126 Graham, Derick       9 Clarksville, TN        1:20.35   1      3
 18  6835 Pfender, Dawson     10 Feasterville, PA       1:20.97   3      1
 19  2075 Godsey, Grant       10 Orlando, FL            1:21.25   1 
 20  2181 Fish, Jahre         10 Bowie, MD              1:21.71   2 
 21  6734 Berry, Kentwan      10 Grandview, MO          1:23.15   2 
 22  6854 Sobota, Jacob       10 Knoxville, TN          1:23.26   4 
 23  6326 Mckenzie, James      9 Florissant, MO         1:23.84   3 
 24  5872 Gan, Corbyn         10 Austin, TX             1:25.93   1 
 25  7940 Mceachin, Isaiah    10 San Diego, CA          1:31.27   1 
 26  7061 Jackson, Philip     10 Tampa, FL              1:38.78   2 
 27  7086 Brown, Troy         10 Lincoln University,    2:26.08   4 
 
Triathlon: #1 Boys High Jump Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1963 Lester, Skyler      10 Marietta, GA             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  1   839 Williamson, Marcus  10 Reynoldsburg, OH         1.25m    4-01.25    218
  1  5875 Peavy, David        10 Austin, TX               1.25m    4-01.25    218
  1  7086 Brown, Troy         10 Lincoln University,      1.25m    4-01.25    218
  5  6854 Sobota, Jacob       10 Knoxville, TN            1.20m    3-11.25    188
  5  3909 Everett, Dylan      10 Spring, TX               1.20m    3-11.25    188
  5  1655 Downes, Grant       10 Kansas City, MO          1.20m    3-11.25    188
  5  5699 Washington, Jamar   10 Savannah, GA             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  9  6734 Berry, Kentwan      10 Grandview, MO            1.15m    3-09.25    159
  9  1654 Blankenbarker, Key  10 Kansas City, MO          1.15m    3-09.25    159
  9  7037 Bailey, Coby         9 Chesapeake, VA           1.15m    3-09.25    159
 12  6261 Bolden, Darion      10 Spanish Lake, MO         1.10m    3-07.25    131
 12  3907 Barron, Jack         9 Spring, TX               1.10m    3-07.25    131
 12  6326 Mckenzie, James      9 Florissant, MO           1.10m    3-07.25    131
 12  6807 Montague, Garrett    9 Kennesaw, GA             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 12  6835 Pfender, Dawson     10 Feasterville, PA         1.10m    3-07.25    131
 17  5873 Jackson, Dana       10 Austin, TX               1.05m    3-05.25    105
 17  1658 Guillory, Tj        10 Kansas City, MO          1.05m    3-05.25    105
 17  1126 Graham, Derick       9 Clarksville, TN          1.05m    3-05.25    105
 17  2075 Godsey, Grant       10 Orlando, FL              1.05m    3-05.25    105
 21  3924 Piperi, Tripp       10 Spring, TX               1.00m    3-03.25     81
 21  4038 Meagher, Michael     9 Hobart, IN               1.00m    3-03.25     81
 21  5872 Gan, Corbyn         10 Austin, TX               1.00m    3-03.25     81
 21  2181 Fish, Jahre         10 Bowie, MD                1.00m    3-03.25     81
 25  7132 Gaskin, Jalen       10 St. Louis, MO            0.95m    3-01.25     59
 25  7061 Jackson, Philip     10 Tampa, FL                0.95m    3-01.25     59
 27  7940 Mceachin, Isaiah    10 San Diego, CA            0.80m    2-07.50      8
 --  3911 Gregg, Mac          10 Spring, TX                 DNS            
 --  8241 Ellis, Vincent       9 Williamstown, NJ           DNS            
 --  7063 Thomas, Charles     10 Tampa, FL                  DNS            
 --  7604 Farronato, Dylan    10 Coal Township, PA          DNS            
 
Triathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3924 Piperi, Tripp       10 Spring, TX              10.71m   35-01.75    528
  2   839 Williamson, Marcus  10 Reynoldsburg, OH         8.83m   28-11.75    416
  3  7132 Gaskin, Jalen       10 St. Louis, MO            8.23m   27-00.00    380
  4  7086 Brown, Troy         10 Lincoln University,      7.62m   25-00.00    344
  5  5873 Jackson, Dana       10 Austin, TX               7.43m   24-04.50    333
  6  5875 Peavy, David        10 Austin, TX               7.00m   22-11.75    307
  7  3907 Barron, Jack         9 Spring, TX               6.89m   22-07.25    301
  7  6326 Mckenzie, James      9 Florissant, MO           6.89m   22-07.25    301
  9  1963 Lester, Skyler      10 Marietta, GA             6.86m   22-06.25    299
 10  6854 Sobota, Jacob       10 Knoxville, TN            6.69m   21-11.50    289
 11  2181 Fish, Jahre         10 Bowie, MD                6.65m   21-10.00    287
 12  1654 Blankenbarker, Key  10 Kansas City, MO          6.59m   21-07.50    283
 13  7061 Jackson, Philip     10 Tampa, FL                6.45m   21-02.00    275
 14  3909 Everett, Dylan      10 Spring, TX               6.36m   20-10.50    270
 15  1658 Guillory, Tj        10 Kansas City, MO          6.28m   20-07.25    265
 16  6835 Pfender, Dawson     10 Feasterville, PA         6.19m   20-03.75    260
 17  4038 Meagher, Michael     9 Hobart, IN               5.94m   19-06.00    245
 18  6261 Bolden, Darion      10 Spanish Lake, MO         5.75m   18-10.50    234
 19  7037 Bailey, Coby         9 Chesapeake, VA           5.68m   18-07.75    230
 20  1655 Downes, Grant       10 Kansas City, MO          5.56m   18-03.00    223
 21  6807 Montague, Garrett    9 Kennesaw, GA             5.46m   17-11.00    218
 22  6734 Berry, Kentwan      10 Grandview, MO            5.09m   16-08.50    196
 23  7940 Mceachin, Isaiah    10 San Diego, CA            4.95m   16-03.00    188
 24  5699 Washington, Jamar   10 Savannah, GA             4.94m   16-02.50    188
 25  5872 Gan, Corbyn         10 Austin, TX               4.50m   14-09.25    162
 26  2075 Godsey, Grant       10 Orlando, FL              4.42m   14-06.00    158
 27  1126 Graham, Derick       9 Clarksville, TN          4.02m   13-02.25    135
 --  7063 Thomas, Charles     10 Tampa, FL                  DNS            
 --  8241 Ellis, Vincent       9 Williamstown, NJ           DNS            
 --  3911 Gregg, Mac          10 Spring, TX                 DNS            
 --  7604 Farronato, Dylan    10 Coal Township, PA          DNS            
 
Boys Triathlon Bantam
================================================================
    National: N  1002  7/26/2008   Kellon Taylor, Hyattsville, MD              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   839 Williamson, Marcus  10 Reynoldsburg, OH           809  
  2  3924 Piperi, Tripp       10 Spring, TX                 688  
  3  5875 Peavy, David        10 Austin, TX                 662  
  4  1963 Lester, Skyler      10 Marietta, GA               658  
  5  1654 Blankenbarker, Key  10 Kansas City, MO            594  
  6  7086 Brown, Troy         10 Lincoln University,        562  
  7  3909 Everett, Dylan      10 Spring, TX                 547  
  8  5873 Jackson, Dana       10 Austin, TX                 533  
  9  5699 Washington, Jamar   10 Savannah, GA               488  
 10  6854 Sobota, Jacob       10 Knoxville, TN              477  
 11  6807 Montague, Garrett    9 Kennesaw, GA               464  
 12  1658 Guillory, Tj        10 Kansas City, MO            463  
 13  7132 Gaskin, Jalen       10 St. Louis, MO              450  
 14  3907 Barron, Jack         9 Spring, TX                 444  
 15  6326 Mckenzie, James      9 Florissant, MO             432  
 16  1655 Downes, Grant       10 Kansas City, MO            425  
 17  7037 Bailey, Coby         9 Chesapeake, VA             398  
 18  6835 Pfender, Dawson     10 Feasterville, PA           392  
 18  6261 Bolden, Darion      10 Spanish Lake, MO           392  
 20  2181 Fish, Jahre         10 Bowie, MD                  368  
 21  4038 Meagher, Michael     9 Hobart, IN                 360  
 22  6734 Berry, Kentwan      10 Grandview, MO              355  
 23  7061 Jackson, Philip     10 Tampa, FL                  334  
 24  2075 Godsey, Grant       10 Orlando, FL                263  
 25  1126 Graham, Derick       9 Clarksville, TN            243  
 25  5872 Gan, Corbyn         10 Austin, TX                 243  
 27  7940 Mceachin, Isaiah    10 San Diego, CA              196  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 7:33.06  1996        Jason Wettlind, Palm Beach, FL            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2075 Godsey, Grant       10 Orlando, FL            8:37.98  
  2  5698 Smith, Christian     9 Savannah, GA           9:41.64  
  3  5695 Davis, Immanuel      9 Savannah, GA           9:43.86  
  4  6741 Harper, Raimonne    10 Grandview, MO          9:59.46  
  5  4774 Weisblat, Noah      10 Cleveland, OH          9:59.49  
  6  7940 Mceachin, Isaiah    10 San Diego, CA         10:32.69  
  7  5239 Mahler, Tyler       10 Huntsville, TX        10:57.07  
  8  3635 Martin, Darren       9 Baton Rouge, LA       11:15.24  
  9  1375 Curtis, Anthony     10 Channelview, TX       11:17.21  
 10  5892 Moore, Deandre      10 Houston, TX           11:41.50  
 11  1724 Lewis, London       10 Baton Rouge, LA       12:13.21  
 --  1912 Braden, Alex         9 Hilton Head Island,         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 12.04  2004        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4071 Rasul, Amir         11 Miami, FL                12.59Q  1.2  6 
  2  7055 Hall, Julian        11 Tampa, FL                12.90Q  0.9  3 
  3  3780 Sands, Alex         11 Decatur, GA              12.95Q -0.2  7 
  4  5963 Blanton, Isaiah     11 Jeffersonville, IN       12.99Q -0.3  4 
  5  1725 Pitts, Evan         11 Baton Rouge, LA          13.07Q  0.4  1 
  6  1717 Hamiltoniii, Marvi  11 Slaughter, LA            13.15Q  0.2  9 
  7  5436 Young, Tariq        11 Plant City, FL           13.17Q -0.5  5 
  8  5653 Denley, Bryson      11 San Antonio, TX          13.19Q +0.0  8 
  9  4374 Bellamy, Zaylon     11 Baton Rouge, LA          13.26Q  0.7  2 
 10  3427 Dobbins, Jkaylin    10 Lagrange, TX             12.99Q  0.9  3 
 11  2737 Harris, Terry       11 Houston, TX              13.05Q -0.3  4 
 12  7595 Edwards, Eethan     11 Middletown, OH           13.08Q  0.4  1 
 13  6638 Cole, Issac         11 Temple, TX               13.24Q  0.2  9 
 14  8216 Jackson, Ethan      11 Brentwood, TN            13.24Q -0.2  7 
 15  2475 Johnson, Braydon    10 Grand Prairie, TX        13.28Q  1.2  6 
 16  5213 Spears, Tyson       10 Marietta, GA             13.29Q -0.5  5 
 17  4627 Capehart, Tahj      10 Virginia Beach, VA       13.38Q +0.0  8 
 18  5413 Peterson, Ian       11 Round Rock, TX           13.54Q  0.7  2 
 19  6879 Buckley, Marquinn   11 Topeka, KS               13.20q  0.4  1 
 20  5744 Morris, Malik       11 Parkville, MD            13.29q -0.2  7 
 21  3438 Lara, Javeon        11 Schulenbers, TX          13.33q -0.5  5 
 22  3582 Riep, Amir          11 Cincinnati, OH           13.42q  0.4  1 
 23  5780 Brown, Bryant       11 Milwaukee, WI            13.43q  1.2  6 
 24  1412 Newson, Trajan      11 Dallas, TX               13.47q -0.3  4 
 25  6304 Spann, Corice       10 Spanish Lake, MO         13.49  +0.0  8 
 26  6809 Render, Darrel      11 Acworth, GA              13.50   1.2  6 
 27  4648 Stills, Joshua      11 Suffolk, VA              13.57   0.9  3 
 28  3884 Edwards, Bailey     11 Belleville, MI           13.61  -0.5  5 
 29  6170 Collins, Davion     11 St. Louis, MO            13.63   0.7  2 
 30  3759 Corker, Yusuf       10 Decatur, GA              13.66  +0.0  8 
 31   157 Brightwell, Gary    11 Wilmington, DE           13.72   0.2  9 
 32  4172 Belzamour, Mark     11 Miramar, FL              13.72   0.7  2 
 33   105 Byrd, Donovan       11 Salina, KS               13.76  -0.2  7 
 34  3838 Brown, Derrick      10 Houston, TX              13.76   1.2  6 
 35  1483 Turner, Isaiah      11 Pittsburg, CA            13.76   0.2  9 
 36  2996 Adams, Taurus       11 Milwaukee, WI            13.78   0.9  3 
 37  7993 Gulley, Trevor      11 Houston, TX              13.79   0.7  2 
 38  7745 Martin, Jalen       10 Centennial, CO           13.85  -0.5  5 
 39  1811 Johnson, Alexander  11 Woodbury, MN             13.86   0.9  3 
 40  4119 Falcon, Matthew     11 Ypsilanti, MI            13.87   1.2  6 
 41  4247 Riley, Ashton       11 Centennial, CO           13.90  -0.5  5 
 42  7571 Cutler, Jered       10 Gardena, CA              13.92   0.4  1 
 43  2271 Ramseyiii, Ezell    11 Gary, IN                 13.93  -0.2  7 
 44  5178 Barbee, Corey       10 Nashville, TN            13.99  -0.3  4 
 45  3162 Walker, Daunte      10 Kansas City, MO          14.04   0.7  2 
 46  3820 Campbell, Christia  11 Germantown, MD           14.05  -0.3  4 
 47  1502 Kaser, Leland       10 Des Moines, IA           14.09   0.7  2 
 48  2670 Godfrey, Edwin      10 Stafford, TX             14.10   0.9  3 
 49  2184 Maddox, Dorian      11 Bowie, MD                14.13   0.2  9 
 50  3064 Bell, Tremayne      10 Desoto, TX               14.19   0.4  1 
 51  1810 Cline, Kjetil       11 Woodbury, MN             14.29  +0.0  8 
 52  6939 Hawkins, Joshau     10 Des Moines, IA           14.32  -0.5  5 
 53  1480 Huddleston, Keante  11 Pittsburg, CA            14.34  -0.2  7 
 54  8187 Kaufman, Hunter     11 Wichita, KS              14.34   0.2  9 
 55  3256 Allen, Malik        11 Knoxville, TN            14.37   1.2  6 
 56  7898 Williamsjr, Jarees  11 Mason City, IA           14.40   0.7  2 
 57  5556 Sanda, Christian    11 Hudson, WI               14.41   0.9  3 
 58   329 Minor, Robert       11 Aurora, IL               14.42  -0.2  7 
 59  4860 Summerlin, Tyler    11 Cincinnati, OH           14.47   0.4  1 
 60  3260 Dyer, Mack          10 Knoxville, TN            14.48   0.2  9 
 61  6902 Cubacub-Johannes,   10 Urbandale, IA            14.67   0.9  3 
 62  5765 Lapointe, Joe       10 St. Francis, SD          16.54  -0.3  4 
 63  5763 Boltz, Galon        11 St. Francis, SD          17.17  -0.5  5 
 --  4174 Burnett, Vanzel     11 Miramar, FL                 FS   0.4  1  2 false start
 --  3316 Moses, Dylan        11 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS  -0.3  4 
 --  8173 Wilson, Demarcus    11 El Campo, TX               DNS  -0.3  4 
 --   353 Cross, Daquon       11 Aurora, IL                 DNS  +0.0  8 
 --   230 Muhammad, Ahmad     11 Balch Springs, TX          DNS  +0.0  8 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 12.04  2004        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI                
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7055 Hall, Julian        11 Tampa, FL                12.74Q  1.9  2 
  2  4071 Rasul, Amir         11 Miami, FL                12.77Q  2.1  3 
  3  3780 Sands, Alex         11 Decatur, GA              12.98Q  1.6  1 
  4  5653 Denley, Bryson      11 San Antonio, TX          12.77Q  1.9  2 
  5  5413 Peterson, Ian       11 Round Rock, TX           12.81Q  2.1  3 
  6  3427 Dobbins, Jkaylin    10 Lagrange, TX             13.02Q  1.6  1 
  7  5436 Young, Tariq        11 Plant City, FL           12.93q  2.1  3 
  8  1725 Pitts, Evan         11 Baton Rouge, LA          12.94q  1.9  2 
  9  2737 Harris, Terry       11 Houston, TX              13.06   1.9  2 
 10  6879 Buckley, Marquinn   11 Topeka, KS               13.11   2.1  3 
 11  5963 Blanton, Isaiah     11 Jeffersonville, IN       13.12   1.6  1 
 12  7595 Edwards, Eethan     11 Middletown, OH           13.14   2.1  3 
 13  1717 Hamiltoniii, Marvi  11 Slaughter, LA            13.15   2.1  3 
 14  2475 Johnson, Braydon    10 Grand Prairie, TX        13.20   1.6  1 
 15  5744 Morris, Malik       11 Parkville, MD            13.29   1.9  2 
 16  4374 Bellamy, Zaylon     11 Baton Rouge, LA          13.36   1.6  1 
 17  4627 Capehart, Tahj      10 Virginia Beach, VA       13.37   1.9  2 
 18  3582 Riep, Amir          11 Cincinnati, OH           13.38   1.6  1 
 19  1412 Newson, Trajan      11 Dallas, TX               13.41   2.1  3 
 20  8216 Jackson, Ethan      11 Brentwood, TN            13.52   1.9  2 
 21  3438 Lara, Javeon        11 Schulenbers, TX          13.52   1.6  1 
 22  5213 Spears, Tyson       10 Marietta, GA             13.59   1.6  1 
 --  6638 Cole, Issac         11 Temple, TX                 DNS   2.1  3 
 --  5780 Brown, Bryant       11 Milwaukee, WI              DNS   1.9  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.04  2004        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4071 Rasul, Amir         11 Miami, FL                12.40   1.2 
  2  3780 Sands, Alex         11 Decatur, GA              12.69   1.2 
  3  5653 Denley, Bryson      11 San Antonio, TX          12.74   1.2 
  4  7055 Hall, Julian        11 Tampa, FL                12.83   1.2 
  5  5413 Peterson, Ian       11 Round Rock, TX           12.89   1.2 
  6  3427 Dobbins, Jkaylin    10 Lagrange, TX             12.90   1.2 
  7  1725 Pitts, Evan         11 Baton Rouge, LA          12.95   1.2 
  8  5436 Young, Tariq        11 Plant City, FL           13.19   1.2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 25.05  2001        Christopher Rainey, St Louis, MO            
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3157 Sanders, Terrence   11 Raytown, MO              25.67Q  1.4  8 
  2  4181 Jaghai, Nikholi     11 Miramar, FL              26.01Q  3.2  4 
  3  3780 Sands, Alex         11 Decatur, GA              26.14Q  2.0  9 
  4  7055 Hall, Julian        11 Tampa, FL                26.21Q  2.0  7 
  5  1725 Pitts, Evan         11 Baton Rouge, LA          26.34Q  2.4  2 
  6  5963 Blanton, Isaiah     11 Jeffersonville, IN       26.38Q  2.6  1 
  7  5653 Denley, Bryson      11 San Antonio, TX          26.44Q  1.8  3 
  8  4174 Burnett, Vanzel     11 Miramar, FL              26.57Q  1.5  6 
  9  4071 Rasul, Amir         11 Miami, FL                26.67Q  1.6  5 
 10  2737 Harris, Terry       11 Houston, TX              26.46Q  3.2  4 
 11  6638 Cole, Issac         11 Temple, TX               26.67Q  1.4  8 
 12  6879 Buckley, Marquinn   11 Topeka, KS               26.68Q  2.6  1 
 13  7595 Edwards, Eethan     11 Middletown, OH           26.68Q  2.0  9 
 14  2475 Johnson, Braydon    10 Grand Prairie, TX        26.76Q  2.0  7 
 15  3427 Dobbins, Jkaylin    10 Lagrange, TX             26.78Q  2.4  2 
 16   827 Long, Dominque      10 Westerville, OH          27.00Q  1.5  6 
 17  5652 Davis, Dakarai      11 San Antonio, TX          27.02Q  1.6  5 
 18  5744 Morris, Malik       11 Parkville, MD            27.24Q  1.8  3 
 19  2308 Walker, Xavier      11 Gary, IN                 26.70q  3.2  4 
 20  1565 Armstead, Traevonn  11 Desoto, TX               26.80q  1.4  8 
 21   234 Vinson, Hal         11 Balch Springs, TX        26.82q  2.4  2 
 22  1717 Hamiltoniii, Marvi  11 Slaughter, LA            27.03q  1.5  6 
 23  3975 Jackson, Terrell    11 Cordova, TN              27.04q  2.0  9 
 24  1729 Smith, Kadarian     10 Baton Rouge, LA          27.26q  2.4  2 
 25  3884 Edwards, Bailey     11 Belleville, MI           27.30   1.6  5 
 26  1222 Owens, Kyree        10 Aurora, CO               27.30   1.4  8 
 27  3582 Riep, Amir          11 Cincinnati, OH           27.34   2.4  2 
 28   803 Fields, Damarcus    11 Austin, TX               27.36   1.8  3 
 29  3136 Cox, Jabril         11 Kansas City, MO          27.39   1.8  3 
 30  4959 Moyse, Malik        11 Hallandale Beach, F      27.47   2.0  7 
 31  8216 Jackson, Ethan      11 Brentwood, TN            27.50   2.0  9 
 32  7019 Wilson, Quincey     11 5522 Winslow Crossi      27.61   2.0  7 
 33  4119 Falcon, Matthew     11 Ypsilanti, MI            27.70   3.2  4 
 34  1483 Turner, Isaiah      11 Pittsburg, CA            27.71   1.4  8 
 35  3162 Walker, Daunte      10 Kansas City, MO          27.76   1.5  6 
 36   157 Brightwell, Gary    11 Wilmington, DE           27.79   1.5  6 
 37  7745 Martin, Jalen       10 Centennial, CO           27.83   3.2  4 
 38   242 Harris, Julian      10 Belleville, MI           27.88   2.0  9 
 39  4247 Riley, Ashton       11 Centennial, CO           27.90   2.6  1 
 40  3838 Brown, Derrick      10 Houston, TX              27.98   1.6  5 
 41  4629 Coston, Tyler       11 Virginia Beach, VA       28.10   3.2  4 
 42  1811 Johnson, Alexander  11 Woodbury, MN             28.13   1.8  3 
 43  2184 Maddox, Dorian      11 Bowie, MD                28.47   1.5  6 
 44  7571 Cutler, Jered       10 Gardena, CA              28.57   3.2  4 
 45  7898 Williamsjr, Jarees  11 Mason City, IA           28.65   2.4  2 
 46  5393 Jones, Duwayne      11 Roscoe, IL               28.74   2.0  9 
 47  4650 Williams, Anthony   11 Virginia Beach, VA       28.95   2.6  1 
 48  4862 Gordon, Neko        11 Oklahoma City, OK        28.95   2.0  9 
 49  1480 Huddleston, Keante  11 Pittsburg, CA            28.96   1.6  5 
 50  2271 Ramseyiii, Ezell    11 Gary, IN                 28.99   1.4  8 
 51  2782 Fields, James       11 Saint Paul, MN           29.09   1.8  3 
 52  8187 Kaufman, Hunter     11 Wichita, KS              29.22   1.4  8 
 53  7626 Gibson, Rashod      11 Virginia Beach, VA       29.31   2.6  1 
 54  5854 Alley, Cedrick      10 Houston, TX              29.31   2.0  7 
 55  1502 Kaser, Leland       10 Des Moines, IA           29.52   2.4  2 
 56  5767 Leadercharge, Jame  11 Mission, SD              29.59   3.2  4 
 57  3256 Allen, Malik        11 Knoxville, TN            30.04   1.8  3 
 58   161 Matthews, Nyhmir    10 Chester, PA              30.62   2.4  2 
 59   217 Breen, Jackson      11 Ames, IA                 30.74   1.5  6 
 60  6526 Sherman, Elliott    10 East Orange, NJ          32.48   1.8  3 
 --  2670 Godfrey, Edwin      10 Stafford, TX                DQ   1.6  5  Ran inside the lane
 --   329 Minor, Robert       11 Aurora, IL                 DNS   2.6  1 
 --  3316 Moses, Dylan        11 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   2.0  7 
 --  4863 Morris, Perry       11 Oklahoma City, OK          DNS   2.6  1 
 --  1443 Killins, Adrian     11 Daytona Beach, FL          DNS   1.6  5 
 --   657 Smith, Monterio     10 Memphis, TN                DNS   2.6  1 
 --  3152 Nock, Maurice       11 Kansas City, MO            DNS   2.0  7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 25.05  2001        Christopher Rainey, St Louis, MO            
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4181 Jaghai, Nikholi     11 Miramar, FL              26.09Q -0.3  2 
  2  3157 Sanders, Terrence   11 Raytown, MO              26.19Q -1.2  3 
  3  7055 Hall, Julian        11 Tampa, FL                26.23Q -0.1  1 
  4  4071 Rasul, Amir         11 Miami, FL                26.27Q -0.1  1 
  5  5653 Denley, Bryson      11 San Antonio, TX          26.47Q -1.2  3 
  6  5652 Davis, Dakarai      11 San Antonio, TX          26.70Q -0.3  2 
  7  3780 Sands, Alex         11 Decatur, GA              26.66q -0.1  1 
  8  4174 Burnett, Vanzel     11 Miramar, FL              26.73q -0.3  2 
  9  2475 Johnson, Braydon    10 Grand Prairie, TX        26.90  -0.3  2 
 10  5963 Blanton, Isaiah     11 Jeffersonville, IN       26.92  -1.2  3 
 11  1725 Pitts, Evan         11 Baton Rouge, LA          27.06  -0.3  2 
 12  7595 Edwards, Eethan     11 Middletown, OH           27.13  -1.2  3 
 13  3427 Dobbins, Jkaylin    10 Lagrange, TX             27.23  -0.1  1 
 14  6879 Buckley, Marquinn   11 Topeka, KS               27.38  -1.2  3 
 15   234 Vinson, Hal         11 Balch Springs, TX        27.39  -0.1  1 
 16  2737 Harris, Terry       11 Houston, TX              27.42  -0.1  1 
 17  1717 Hamiltoniii, Marvi  11 Slaughter, LA            27.43  -0.1  1 
 18  2308 Walker, Xavier      11 Gary, IN                 27.48  -1.2  3 
 19   827 Long, Dominque      10 Westerville, OH          27.85  -0.1  1 
 20  3975 Jackson, Terrell    11 Cordova, TN              28.00  -0.3  2 
 21  1729 Smith, Kadarian     10 Baton Rouge, LA          28.05  -1.2  3 
 22  1565 Armstead, Traevonn  11 Desoto, TX               28.12  -0.3  2 
 23  5744 Morris, Malik       11 Parkville, MD            28.80  -1.2  3 
 --  6638 Cole, Issac         11 Temple, TX                 DNS  -0.3  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 25.05  2001        Christopher Rainey, St Louis, MO            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3157 Sanders, Terrence   11 Raytown, MO              25.53  -1.7 
  2  4071 Rasul, Amir         11 Miami, FL                25.58  -1.7 
  3  7055 Hall, Julian        11 Tampa, FL                26.14  -1.7 
  4  4181 Jaghai, Nikholi     11 Miramar, FL              26.17  -1.7 
  5  3780 Sands, Alex         11 Decatur, GA              26.65  -1.7 
  6  4174 Burnett, Vanzel     11 Miramar, FL              26.84  -1.7 
  7  5652 Davis, Dakarai      11 San Antonio, TX          26.93  -1.7 
  8  5653 Denley, Bryson      11 San Antonio, TX          27.19  -1.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
    National: N 57.38  2003        Marguise Mitchell, Largo, FL                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4083 Hylton, Dawun       11 Miami Gardens, FL        57.48   9 
  2  4077 Champlin, Ryan      11 Miami Gardens, FL        58.27   9 
  3  4079 Decious, Marquis    10 Miami Gardens, FL        59.36   9 
  4  6348 Hall, Quincy        11 Kansas City, MO          59.73   8 
  5  4085 Lamb, Camrin        11 Miami Gardens, FL        59.74   9 
  6  2308 Walker, Xavier      11 Gary, IN               1:00.02   9 
  7  6803 Hendrix-Williams,   11 Kennesaw, GA           1:00.41   7 
  8  3975 Jackson, Terrell    11 Cordova, TN            1:00.67   7 
  9  7019 Wilson, Quincey     11 5522 Winslow Crossi    1:00.69   9 
 10  2332 Jenkins, Devon      11 Kennesaw, GA           1:00.89   8 
 11   827 Long, Dominque      10 Westerville, OH        1:00.94   8 
 12  5652 Davis, Dakarai      11 San Antonio, TX        1:01.24   7 
 13  8075 Long, Daniel        10 Akron, OH              1:01.26   7 
 14  2475 Johnson, Braydon    10 Grand Prairie, TX      1:01.90   8 
 15  3159 Simmons, Isaiah     11 Olathe, KS             1:01.99   8 
 16  1222 Owens, Kyree        10 Aurora, CO             1:02.46   7 
 17  6815 Wilson, Davis       10 Marietta, GA           1:02.60   6 
 18   242 Harris, Julian      10 Belleville, MI         1:03.30   6 
 19  4212 Gibbs, Isaiah       10 Davenport, IA          1:03.34   4 
 20  4119 Falcon, Matthew     11 Ypsilanti, MI          1:03.75   7 
 21  2007 Daniels, Tyree      11 Austin, TX             1:03.84   6 
 22  5280 Eyeguokan, Misan    11 Randallstown, MD       1:04.01   3 
 23  8216 Jackson, Ethan      11 Brentwood, TN          1:04.14   5 
 24  2142 Demaille, Chase     11 Frederick, MD          1:04.24   7 
 25  4387 Veal, Donavan       10 Baton Rouge, LA        1:04.47   6 
 26  7990 Brown, Deorso       11 Rosharon, TX           1:04.60   6 
 27  3838 Brown, Derrick      10 Houston, TX            1:04.68   5 
 28  2157 Witherspoon, Deonn  11 South Bend, IN         1:04.89   5 
 29  6488 Griffith, Isaiah    11 Detroit, MI            1:05.69   8 
 30  3634 Kennedy, Jacob      11 Baton Rouge, LA        1:05.93   3 
 31  4862 Gordon, Neko        11 Oklahoma City, OK      1:06.09   5 
 32  6265 Cole, Isaiah        11 Spanish Lake, MO       1:06.12   6 
 33  1268 Hill, Derrion       11 San Antonio, TX        1:06.16   7 
 34  1524 Bernard, Darien     11 Oakleaf, TX            1:06.45   5 
 35  4247 Riley, Ashton       11 Centennial, CO         1:06.51   4 
 36  3820 Campbell, Christia  11 Germantown, MD         1:06.71   5 
 37  1986 Price, Ahmad        11 Florissant, MO         1:06.84   3 
 38  6939 Hawkins, Joshau     10 Des Moines, IA         1:07.17   1 
 39   501 Cortes, Raymond     11 River Edge, NJ         1:07.69   2 
 40  7136 Mccoy, Ricky        11 St. Louis, MO          1:08.23   3 
 41  1726 Pittsjr, Johnny     10 Baton Rouge, LA        1:08.46   3 
 42  1480 Huddleston, Keante  11 Pittsburg, CA          1:08.58   1 
 43  7790 Polich, Carson      11 Madrid, IA             1:08.66   2 
 44  2782 Fields, James       11 Saint Paul, MN         1:08.90   1 
 45  7571 Cutler, Jered       10 Gardena, CA            1:09.16   3 
 46  7898 Williamsjr, Jarees  11 Mason City, IA         1:09.16   4 
 47  1483 Turner, Isaiah      11 Pittsburg, CA          1:09.17   6 
 48  1565 Armstead, Traevonn  11 Desoto, TX             1:09.43   8 
 49  3571 Mahdi, Naail        11 West Chester, OH       1:09.91   4 
 50   773 Hawkins, Zakee      10 Philadelphia, PA       1:09.96   1 
 51  1509 Young, Justice      10 Des Moines, IA         1:10.53   1 
 52  7626 Gibson, Rashod      11 Virginia Beach, VA     1:10.70   2 
 53  1804 Strambler, Dedrick  11 Midland, TX            1:12.13   1 
 54  6526 Sherman, Elliott    10 East Orange, NJ        1:12.71   2 
 55   607 Robertson, Mason    11 Columbia, MO           1:12.80   5 
 56  5725 Johnson, Cole       11 Seattle, WA            1:13.92   2 
 57  2838 Ayon, Willie        10 El Centro, CA          1:14.85   2 
 58  3317 Nelson, Titus       10 Baton Rouge, LA        1:16.24   4 
 --  5058 Allen, Jeremiah     11 Santa Clarita, CA          DNS   4 
 --  8172 Schooler, Cameron   11 Wharton, TX                DNS   8 
 --  7055 Hall, Julian        11 Tampa, FL                  DNS   9 
 --  5393 Jones, Duwayne      11 Roscoe, IL                 DNS   6 
 --   379 Harrison, Camryn    11 Manor, TX                  DNS   5 
 --  4863 Morris, Perry       11 Oklahoma City, OK          DNS   4 
 --   329 Minor, Robert       11 Aurora, IL                 DNS   9 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    National: N 2:16.92  2002        Sadiki White, E Brunswick, NJ             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4083 Hylton, Dawun       11 Miami Gardens, FL      2:19.42  
  2  1727 Rash, Lyndon        10 Baton Rouge, LA        2:20.57  
  3  6803 Hendrix-Williams,   11 Kennesaw, GA           2:22.01  
  4  2142 Demaille, Chase     11 Frederick, MD          2:23.76  
  5  7997 Martin, Joshua      11 Pearland, TX           2:24.79  
  6  8075 Long, Daniel        10 Akron, OH              2:27.05  
  7  6348 Hall, Quincy        11 Kansas City, MO        2:28.07  
  8  1268 Hill, Derrion       11 San Antonio, TX        2:28.78  
  9  2078 Hancock, Malik      11 Orlando, FL            2:29.42  
 10   172 King, Deamonte      10 Akron, OH              2:29.99  
 11  3303 Alex, Tenoa         11 Baton Rouge, LA        2:30.61  
 12  2332 Jenkins, Devon      11 Kennesaw, GA           2:30.95  
 13  4076 Brown, Mckinley     11 Miami Gardens, FL      2:31.63  
 14  2581 Hamilton, Jaron     11 Grand Prairie, TX      2:32.16  
 15  6714 Felten, Hunter      10 Lakeway, TX            2:32.39  
 16  3535 Harvey, Jakoby      11 Lima, OH               2:32.39  
 17  4492 Terry, Trevor       11 League City, TX        2:32.84  
 18  8007 White, Bernard      11 Houston, TX            2:33.11  
 19  2079 Hogan, Emare        11 Orlando, FL            2:33.20  
 20  1729 Smith, Kadarian     10 Baton Rouge, LA        2:33.22  
 21  2007 Daniels, Tyree      11 Austin, TX             2:33.38  
 22  4212 Gibbs, Isaiah       10 Davenport, IA          2:33.78  
 23  7769 Odermann, Karter    11 Lenexa, KS             2:34.48  
 24  2580 Hamilton, Jared     11 Grand Prairie, TX      2:34.70  
 25  2335 Speas, Alex         11 Marietta, GA           2:34.74  
 26   779 Pegues, Terrell     11 Philadelphia, PA       2:35.03  
 27   501 Cortes, Raymond     11 River Edge, NJ         2:35.76  
 28  8220 Powell, Andrew      11 Franklin, TN           2:37.06  
 29  3955 Irby, Quintsontro   11 Memphis, TN            2:37.25  
 30  4387 Veal, Donavan       10 Baton Rouge, LA        2:37.66  
 31   511 Still, Alec         10 Moville, IA            2:38.40  
 32   777 Moore, Curtis       11 Philadelphia, PA       2:38.46  
 33  7917 Barr, Kieme         11 Gainesville, FL        2:38.54  
 34  7136 Mccoy, Ricky        11 St. Louis, MO          2:38.87  
 35  3213 Butler, Joe         11 Saint Louis, MO        2:39.41  
 36  1535 Peterson, Ahmad     11 Desoto, TX             2:39.50  
 37  6038 Woods, Austin       11 Southfield, MI         2:40.83  
 38  5883 Sauerhoff, Devin    10 Austin, TX             2:40.92  
 39  3837 Bland, Joshua       11 Houston, TX            2:41.91  
 40  2838 Ayon, Willie        10 El Centro, CA          2:42.21  
 41  4215 Kauten, Peter       10 Bettendorf, IA         2:42.29  
 42  5810 Williams, Bryce     10 Bristol, TN            2:42.59  
 43  6735 Blackstockjr, Adam  11 Grandview, MO          2:43.15  
 44  7790 Polich, Carson      11 Madrid, IA             2:43.17  
 45  7834 Screws, Ryan        11 Little Rock, AR        2:45.41  
 46  7643 Gross, Derek        11 Neenah, WI             2:46.37  
 47  4944 Warner, Kyle        11 Reisterstown, MD       2:46.62  
 48  1478 Abdul-Aziz, Qasas   11 Pittsburg, CA          2:46.93  
 49   328 Mcquality, Tanner   11 Montgomery, IL         2:47.00  
 50  2133 Boone, Michael      11 Crowley, TX            2:49.30  
 51  1804 Strambler, Dedrick  11 Midland, TX            2:49.69  
 52  7626 Gibson, Rashod      11 Virginia Beach, VA     2:49.84  
 53  5987 Muhammad, Nadir     11 Bryans Road, MD        2:50.04  
 54  5764 Fourhorns, Joe      11 St. Francis, SD        2:50.72  
 55   995 Insley, Nicholas    10 Battle Creek, MI       2:51.08  
 56  5062 Davis, Justin       11 Santa Clarita, CA      2:51.09  
 57  6526 Sherman, Elliott    10 East Orange, NJ        2:51.87  
 58  1604 Hampton, Lorenzo    10 Southfield, MI         2:53.71  
 --  4239 Ramey, Gary         11 New Market, MD             DNF  
 --  5058 Allen, Jeremiah     11 Santa Clarita, CA          DNS  
 --  7763 Murpny, Ryan        10 Marion, IA                 DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    National: N 4:43.30  2004        Mark Blackmon, Rock Hill, SC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   714 Pendleton, Tony     11 Newport News, VA       4:55.25  
  2  7997 Martin, Joshua      11 Pearland, TX           4:55.50  
  3  2338 White, Alec         11 Marietta, GA           4:58.53  
  4  3535 Harvey, Jakoby      11 Lima, OH               4:59.80  
  5  7743 Marquez, Brandon    11 Orlando, FL            5:01.18  
  6  5939 Coston, Eric        10 Tickfaw, LA            5:03.10  
  7  7150 Jones, Kobie        11 Clovis, CA             5:03.66  
  8  4642 Mcnatt, Kalen       11 Suffolk, VA            5:04.03  
  9  3364 Vineyard, Zach      10 Flower Mound, TX       5:05.23  
 10  7015 Mcnease, Earnest    11 5522 Winslow Crossi    5:09.85  
 11  2581 Hamilton, Jaron     11 Grand Prairie, TX      5:12.60  
 12  1775 Alfaro, Cezar       11 Roselle, IL            5:13.49  
 13  1450 Sullivan, Chris     11 Daytona Beach, FL      5:13.61  
 14  2079 Hogan, Emare        11 Orlando, FL            5:13.81  
 15  3070 Wilson, Nigel       11 Dallas, TX             5:14.51  
 16  3363 Kuehler, John-Davi  11 Argyle, TX             5:15.06  
 17  5883 Sauerhoff, Devin    10 Austin, TX             5:15.73  
 18  8158 Muraida, Tyler      11 Pembroke Pines, FL     5:17.26  
 19  2580 Hamilton, Jared     11 Grand Prairie, TX      5:18.98  
 20  6037 Tremonti, Nathan    11 Southfield, MI         5:18.99  
 21  3213 Butler, Joe         11 Saint Louis, MO        5:19.23  
 22   501 Cortes, Raymond     11 River Edge, NJ         5:19.42  
 23  4955 Jefferson, Darnell  11 Hallandale Beach, F    5:19.99  
 24  7584 Dokmanovich, Brons  10 Greenwood, IN          5:20.70  
 25  5658 Kinne, Austin       11 San Antonio, TX        5:21.15  
 26  7163 Sellers, John       10 Miramar, FL            5:21.95  
 27  4492 Terry, Trevor       11 League City, TX        5:21.98  
 28  2335 Speas, Alex         11 Marietta, GA           5:22.38  
 29  2838 Ayon, Willie        10 El Centro, CA          5:23.39  
 30  6880 Buckley, Sentrell   11 Topeka, KS             5:24.76  
 31  8220 Powell, Andrew      11 Franklin, TN           5:25.71  
 32  1354 Isham, Chase        11 Cedar Park, TX         5:26.81  
 33  7517 Anderson, Eric      10 Baton Rouge, LA        5:26.90  
 34  6735 Blackstockjr, Adam  11 Grandview, MO          5:27.57  
 35  1136 Matthews, Patrick   11 Malden, MO             5:28.06  
 36  2200 Myrick, Brendan     11 Travis Afb, CA         5:29.45  
 37  4854 Graves, Kyra        10 Cincinnati, OH         5:30.34  
 38  7856 Streich, Cole       10 Janesville, MN         5:33.18  
 39  4944 Warner, Kyle        11 Reisterstown, MD       5:33.91  
 40  7763 Murpny, Ryan        10 Marion, IA             5:35.37  
 41  7910 Young, Yonas        11 University Hts., OH    5:35.39  
 42  7076 Kishen, Ephraim     11 Paterson, NJ           5:37.46  
 43  3955 Irby, Quintsontro   11 Memphis, TN            5:37.89  
 44  3223 Wulf, Clayton       11 Saint Louis, MO        5:38.28  
 45  1508 Shonka, Bryce       11 Des Moines, IA         5:39.32  
 46  5062 Davis, Justin       11 Santa Clarita, CA      5:39.53  
 47  7572 Daniels, Drew       11 Moorpark, CA           5:40.36  
 48  5400 Ryan, Jared         11 Bakersfield, CA        5:41.46  
 49  4357 Bey, Donovan        11 Southfield, MI         5:41.58  
 50  6833 Kostis, Minas       11 Levittown, PA          5:44.31  
 51   771 Hawkins, Aj         10 Philadelphia, PA       5:44.65  
 52  4727 Edwards, Jeremy     11 Houston, TX            5:44.98  
 53  4219 Sommer, Karson      11 Bettendorf, IA         5:45.61  
 54  7547 Campbell, Melton    10 Pomfret, MD            5:47.83  
 55  7767 Newberry, Matthew   10 Leesburg, VA           5:50.25  
 56   995 Insley, Nicholas    10 Battle Creek, MI       5:51.51  
 57  6859 Jones, Chris        11 Mantua, NJ             6:01.16  
 58  8095 Dickinson, Ian      11 Sweeny, TX             6:01.70  
 59  5764 Fourhorns, Joe      11 St. Francis, SD        6:08.63  
 60  1380 Netherly, Emmanuel  10 Channelview, TX        6:12.08  
 61  1847 Reis, George        10 Urbandale, IA          6:14.16  
 62  6197 Neal, Anthony       11 St. Louis, MO          6:21.73  
 63  5990 Vossler, Alexander  10 Waldorf, MD            6:30.26  
 --  3837 Bland, Joshua       11 Houston, TX                DNF  
 --  5491 Peterson, Luke      11 St. Petersburg, FL         DNF  
 --  7563 Cordova, Jayven     11 Weslaco, TX                DNS  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    National: N 9:55.22  2003        Ramses Dukes, Detroit, Mi                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7743 Marquez, Brandon    11 Orlando, FL           10:33.23  
  2  5491 Peterson, Luke      11 St. Petersburg, FL    10:37.25  
  3  3535 Harvey, Jakoby      11 Lima, OH              10:42.23  
  4  2338 White, Alec         11 Marietta, GA          10:45.20  
  5  5939 Coston, Eric        10 Tickfaw, LA           11:01.26  
  6  7015 Mcnease, Earnest    11 5522 Winslow Crossi   11:04.53  
  7  4642 Mcnatt, Kalen       11 Suffolk, VA           11:05.96  
  8  1775 Alfaro, Cezar       11 Roselle, IL           11:06.75  
  9  3213 Butler, Joe         11 Saint Louis, MO       11:11.95  
 10  3070 Wilson, Nigel       11 Dallas, TX            11:12.24  
 11  3364 Vineyard, Zach      10 Flower Mound, TX      11:13.05  
 12  3363 Kuehler, John-Davi  11 Argyle, TX            11:15.22  
 13  6880 Buckley, Sentrell   11 Topeka, KS            11:16.82  
 14  8158 Muraida, Tyler      11 Pembroke Pines, FL    11:19.35  
 15  1450 Sullivan, Chris     11 Daytona Beach, FL     11:20.11  
 16  5658 Kinne, Austin       11 San Antonio, TX       11:26.47  
 17  2200 Myrick, Brendan     11 Travis Afb, CA        11:26.83  
 18  7856 Streich, Cole       10 Janesville, MN        11:35.29  
 19  1136 Matthews, Patrick   11 Malden, MO            11:36.67  
 20  7517 Anderson, Eric      10 Baton Rouge, LA       11:38.31  
 21  6735 Blackstockjr, Adam  11 Grandview, MO         11:45.55  
 22  7763 Murpny, Ryan        10 Marion, IA            11:45.61  
 23  7584 Dokmanovich, Brons  10 Greenwood, IN         11:56.76  
 24  2578 Grant, Kasey        10 Grand Prairie, TX     12:04.63  
 25  7827 Schneider, Billy    10 Germantown, TN        12:06.82  
 26  7076 Kishen, Ephraim     11 Paterson, NJ          12:10.96  
 27  7163 Sellers, John       10 Miramar, FL           12:11.60  
 28  7828 Schneider, Christo  10 Germantown, TN        12:16.52  
 29  4357 Bey, Donovan        11 Southfield, MI        12:18.59  
 30  3437 Kassner, Vance      11 Elgin, TX             12:23.02  
 31  6749 Rutherford, Nathan  11 Grandview, MO         12:23.38  
 32  7910 Young, Yonas        11 University Hts., OH   12:26.39  
 33  7767 Newberry, Matthew   10 Leesburg, VA          12:41.62  
 34   328 Mcquality, Tanner   11 Montgomery, IL        12:48.50  
 35  3955 Irby, Quintsontro   11 Memphis, TN           12:59.59  
 36  5893 Smith, Davonte      11 Houston, TX           13:05.07  
 37  1478 Abdul-Aziz, Qasas   11 Pittsburg, CA         13:22.07  
 38  3418 Allen, Kolton       10 Lexington, TX         14:07.07  
 --   771 Hawkins, Aj         10 Philadelphia, PA           DNF  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 12.48  2002        Phillip Gains, San Antonio, TX              
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4088 Walton, Jamal       10 Miami Gardens, FL        13.08q  1.1  5 
  2  2737 Harris, Terry       11 Houston, TX              13.32q  1.1  6 
  3  5860 Gumbs, Marcus       11 Missouri City, TX        13.38q  1.1  6 
  4   796 Odom, Xzavier       10 Lansing, MI              13.90q  0.9  4 
  5  5457 Joyner, Jeremy      11 Jonesboro, GA            13.98q  0.9  2 
  6  5213 Spears, Tyson       10 Marietta, GA             14.00q  0.8  1 
  7  8189 Ricks, Payten       11 Wichita, KS              14.05q  0.9  2 
  8  2332 Jenkins, Devon      11 Kennesaw, GA             14.13q  0.9  2 
  9  4239 Ramey, Gary         11 New Market, MD           14.17   1.0  3 
 10  5204 Jackson, Christian  11 Killeen, TX              14.28   0.8  1 
 11  5202 Freeman, Lamarcus   11 Killeen, TX              14.37   0.9  4 
 12  8129 Harrison, Kylan     11 Mesquite, TX             14.71   0.9  4 
 13  2077 Griffin-Heard, Jon  10 Orlando, FL              14.77   1.1  5 
 14  5802 Watson, Mikey       11 Skiatook, OK             14.98   0.8  1 
 15  6883 Carter, Stephaun    10 Topeka, KS               15.03   0.8  1 
 16   835 Tucker, Rodney      11 Canal Winchester, O      15.09   0.9  4 
 17  3775 Ramou, Deshawn      11 Decatur, GA              15.18   1.0  3 
 18  6583 Richardson, Daniel  11 Bakersfield, CA          15.22   0.9  4 
 19  6020 Bursey, Lathawn     11 Southfield, MI           15.23   1.1  6 
 20  2076 Goodson, Bakhari    11 Orlando, FL              15.55   1.0  3 
 21  6839 Wacker, Eric        11 Yardley, PA              15.67   1.1  6 
 22  4076 Brown, Mckinley     11 Miami Gardens, FL        15.72   1.0  3 
 23  7593 Dutra, Joseph       11 San Antonio, TX          15.82   0.9  2 
 24  1804 Strambler, Dedrick  11 Midland, TX              15.88   1.0  3 
 25  4959 Moyse, Malik        11 Hallandale Beach, F      16.08   1.0  3 
 26  1657 Fowler, Teriq       10 Kansas City, MO          16.09   0.9  4 
 27  5945 Talley, Destin      10 Folsom, LA               16.11   0.8  1 
 28  2359 Brown, Jalen        11 Matteson, IL             16.16   1.1  5 
 29  4706 Parr, Kyle          11 Rossville, KS            16.25   1.1  5 
 30  2133 Boone, Michael      11 Crowley, TX              16.36   0.9  4 
 31  5280 Eyeguokan, Misan    11 Randallstown, MD         16.50   1.0  3 
 32  8144 Walker, Stephen     10 Mesquite, TX             16.56   0.8  1 
 33  7892 Williams, Gennaren  11 Palmdale, CA             16.87   0.9  2 
 34  1661 Pearl, Michael      10 Kansas City, MO          17.12   0.9  2 
 35  1907 Womack, Dale        10 Wilmington, DE           17.76   1.1  6 
 36  2940 Faustin, Jehovahny  11 Irvington, NJ            18.07   0.8  1 
 37  7736 Lutton, Christian   10 Farmington, MN           18.21   0.9  2 
 38  6327 Pattin, Alan        11 Florissant, MO           18.58   0.9  2 
 39   112 Pfeiffer, Jacob     11 Wichita, KS              21.25   1.1  6 
 --  5937 Blanks, Rashawn     10 Mandeville, LA             DNS   1.1  5 
 --  7040 Butts, Malik        11 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   0.8  1 
 --  7039 Butts, Camron       11 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   1.1  5 
 --  1579 Taylor, Larry       10 Desoto, TX                 DNS   1.1  6 
 --  2876 Mcguire, Brandon    11 Indianapolis, IN           DNS   1.1  5 
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.48  2002        Phillip Gains, San Antonio, TX              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4088 Walton, Jamal       10 Miami Gardens, FL        12.94   1.1 
  2  2737 Harris, Terry       11 Houston, TX              13.14   1.1 
  3  5860 Gumbs, Marcus       11 Missouri City, TX        13.44   1.1 
  4  5457 Joyner, Jeremy      11 Jonesboro, GA            13.79   1.1 
  5   796 Odom, Xzavier       10 Lansing, MI              13.98   1.1 
  6  5213 Spears, Tyson       10 Marietta, GA             14.02   1.1 
  7  8189 Ricks, Payten       11 Wichita, KS              14.12   1.1 
  8  2332 Jenkins, Devon      11 Kennesaw, GA             14.47   1.1 
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    National: N  5-01  2004        Stanley Broaden, Wilmington, NC             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2077 Griffin-Heard, Jon  10 Orlando, FL            4-10.00      1.47m 
  2  5860 Gumbs, Marcus       11 Missouri City, TX     J4-10.00      1.47m 
  3  5457 Joyner, Jeremy      11 Jonesboro, GA         J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4  5958 Lietz, Austin       11 Valencia, CA           4-08.00      1.42m 
  5  7593 Dutra, Joseph       11 San Antonio, TX       J4-08.00      1.42m 
  6  3469 Godshall, Blayne    10 Lees Summit, MO       J4-08.00      1.42m 
  7  5802 Watson, Mikey       11 Skiatook, OK           4-06.00      1.37m 
  7  6839 Wacker, Eric        11 Yardley, PA            4-06.00      1.37m 
  9  5454 Gervin, Cedric      11 Jonesboro, GA         J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9  4650 Williams, Anthony   11 Virginia Beach, VA    J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9  2184 Maddox, Dorian      11 Bowie, MD             J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9  8189 Ricks, Payten       11 Wichita, KS           J4-06.00      1.37m 
 13  4239 Ramey, Gary         11 New Market, MD         4-04.00      1.32m 
 13  8263 Love, Glenn         11 Yoakum, TX             4-04.00      1.32m 
 13  1380 Netherly, Emmanuel  10 Channelview, TX        4-04.00      1.32m 
 13  3684 Haus, Joshua        10 Westmoreland, KS       4-04.00      1.32m 
 17  5556 Sanda, Christian    11 Hudson, WI             4-02.00      1.27m 
 17  1579 Taylor, Larry       10 Desoto, TX             4-02.00      1.27m 
 17  7022 Mason, Dontae       10 Philadelphia, PA       4-02.00      1.27m 
 17  4706 Parr, Kyle          11 Rossville, KS          4-02.00      1.27m 
 17  3975 Jackson, Terrell    11 Cordova, TN            4-02.00      1.27m 
 17  3673 Collins, David      11 Boardman, OH           4-02.00      1.27m 
 17  7892 Williams, Gennaren  11 Palmdale, CA           4-02.00      1.27m 
 24   491 Grant, Trevor       11 Miami, FL              4-00.00      1.21m 
 24   217 Breen, Jackson      11 Ames, IA               4-00.00      1.21m 
 24   912 Hummell, Paul       10 Cedar Rapids, IA       4-00.00      1.21m 
 27  6664 Joiner, Patrick     10 Fort Worth, TX         3-10.00      1.16m 
 27  8144 Walker, Stephen     10 Mesquite, TX           3-10.00      1.16m 
 27  8129 Harrison, Kylan     11 Mesquite, TX           3-10.00      1.16m 
 30  7736 Lutton, Christian   10 Farmington, MN         3-08.00      1.11m 
 30  5007 Kennedy, Scott      11 Jackson, MS            3-08.00      1.11m 
 30  7821 Santi, Michael      10 Madrid, IA             3-08.00      1.11m 
 33   490 Bowie, Lakeith      11 Miami, FL              3-06.00      1.06m 
 --  1202 Herring, Noah       10 College Station, TX        DNS            
 --  2080 Hylton, Jordan      11 Orlando, FL                DNS            
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Midget
===============================================================================
    National: N 18-01  1997        Derrick McPhearson, Columbia, MD            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  6809 Render, Darrel      11 Acworth, GA           17-05.00  -3.8     5.30m 
  2  7595 Edwards, Eethan     11 Middletown, OH        16-11.75  -5.3     5.17m 
  3  5213 Spears, Tyson       10 Marietta, GA          16-04.50  -3.2     4.99m 
  4  6638 Cole, Issac         11 Temple, TX            16-01.00  -2.0     4.90m 
  5  4181 Jaghai, Nikholi     11 Miramar, FL           16-00.00  -2.3     4.87m 
  6  6629 Hines, Ira          11 Hampton, VA           15-09.50  -3.5     4.81m 
  7  1876 Jackson, Damarto    11 Spartanburg, SC       15-09.00  -3.5     4.80m 
  8  4627 Capehart, Tahj      10 Virginia Beach, VA    15-08.00  -4.0     4.77m 
  9  4212 Gibbs, Isaiah       10 Davenport, IA         15-04.50  -2.6     4.68m 
 10  7993 Gulley, Trevor      11 Houston, TX           14-11.75  -3.1     4.56m 
 10  2308 Walker, Xavier      11 Gary, IN              14-11.75  -2.2     4.56m 
 12  5860 Gumbs, Marcus       11 Missouri City, TX     14-11.50  -2.6     4.55m 
 13  4648 Stills, Joshua      11 Suffolk, VA           14-11.00  -2.7     4.54m 
 14  2076 Goodson, Bakhari    11 Orlando, FL           14-10.00  -2.3     4.52m 
 15  7587 Downing, Dawson     10 Lenexa, KS            14-07.25  -1.7     4.45m 
 15   506 Flemister, Dominic  10 Sioux City, IA        14-01.50  -4.6     4.30m 
 17  3634 Kennedy, Jacob      11 Baton Rouge, LA       14-06.25  -2.4     4.42m 
 18  5556 Sanda, Christian    11 Hudson, WI            14-06.00  -3.6     4.41m 
 19   803 Fields, Damarcus    11 Austin, TX            14-05.50  -4.5     4.40m 
 20  2996 Adams, Taurus       11 Milwaukee, WI         14-04.50  -2.2     4.38m 
 21  6170 Collins, Davion     11 St. Louis, MO         14-03.00  -2.1     4.34m 
 22  4629 Coston, Tyler       11 Virginia Beach, VA    14-02.50  -2.8     4.33m 
 23  3384 Findlay, Devonte    11 Lauderdale Lakes, F   14-02.25  -3.5     4.32m 
 24  4766 Romero, Francisco   11 Odem, TX              14-02.00  -2.4     4.31m 
 25  8075 Long, Daniel        10 Akron, OH             14-01.00  -2.2     4.29m 
 26  5963 Blanton, Isaiah     11 Jeffersonville, IN    14-00.50  -1.7     4.27m 
 27  8191 Tauscher, Garrett   10 Andover, KS           14-00.00  -2.0     4.26m 
 27  8189 Ricks, Payten       11 Wichita, KS           14-00.00  -2.7     4.26m 
 29  1975 Henry, Rashaun      11 Harker Heights, TX    13-09.00  -4.3     4.19m 
 29  5854 Alley, Cedrick      10 Houston, TX           13-09.00  -2.0     4.19m 
 31  1810 Cline, Kjetil       11 Woodbury, MN          13-08.50  -1.3     4.17m 
 32  4959 Moyse, Malik        11 Hallandale Beach, F   13-07.00  -2.5     4.14m 
 33  6902 Cubacub-Johannes,   10 Urbandale, IA         13-02.50  -4.3     4.02m 
 34  5786 Dixon, Patrick      11 Milwaukee, WI         13-00.50  -2.4     3.97m 
 35  3260 Dyer, Mack          10 Knoxville, TN         12-11.50  -2.5     3.94m 
 36  7834 Screws, Ryan        11 Little Rock, AR       12-10.50  -2.4     3.92m 
 37  1114 Brown, Nicolas      10 Elkridge, MD          12-09.50  -1.9     3.89m 
 38  1376 Derouen, Brenden    10 Channelview, TX       12-08.75  -3.0     3.87m 
 39  6839 Wacker, Eric        11 Yardley, PA           12-08.25  -1.6     3.86m 
 40  8126 Gooch, Jaquez       11 Mesquite, TX          12-07.75  -1.1     3.85m 
 41  2782 Fields, James       11 Saint Paul, MN        12-06.25  -3.0     3.81m 
 42   796 Odom, Xzavier       10 Lansing, MI           12-06.00  -1.9     3.81m 
 43  5767 Leadercharge, Jame  11 Mission, SD           12-05.00  -3.2     3.78m 
 44   928 Williams, Al-Malik  11 Bloomfield, CT        12-03.75  -4.9     3.75m 
 45  2774 Boykin, Diandre     10 Saint Paul, MN        12-02.50  -2.8     3.72m 
 45  3391 Smith, Tard         11 Lauderdale Lakes, F   12-02.50  -1.9     3.72m 
 47  3818 Brown, Alexander    11 Germantown, MD        12-00.00  -3.5     3.65m 
 48  4944 Warner, Kyle        11 Reisterstown, MD      11-10.50  -1.3     3.61m 
 49  1110 Anderson, Malik     11 Elkridge, MD          11-07.00  -1.6     3.53m 
 50  6197 Neal, Anthony       11 St. Louis, MO         11-06.25  -2.4     3.51m 
 51  4357 Bey, Donovan        11 Southfield, MI        11-01.50  -1.3     3.39m 
 52  5763 Boltz, Galon        11 St. Francis, SD       10-10.00  -2.4     3.30m 
 --  4282 Williams, Renold    11 Salem, AL                 FOUL                 
 --  5765 Lapointe, Joe       10 St. Francis, SD           FOUL                 
 --   607 Robertson, Mason    11 Columbia, MO              FOUL                 
 --  5178 Barbee, Corey       10 Nashville, TN             FOUL                 
 --  3737 Santos, Julio       11 Phila, PA                  DNS   NWI           
 --  6413 Wallace, Miles      10 Tallahassee, FL            DNS   NWI           
 --  3311 Joseph, Tyler       11 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   NWI           
 --   230 Muhammad, Ahmad     11 Balch Springs, TX          DNS   NWI           
 --  1579 Taylor, Larry       10 Desoto, TX                 DNS   NWI           
 --  5007 Kennedy, Scott      11 Jackson, MS                DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    National: N 48-01  2004        Jon Allen, College Station, TX              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7816 Salinasiii, Gabrie  11 Roma, TX              38-02.00     11.63m 
  2  5437 Grady, Bazil        11 Jacksonville, FL      37-03.75     11.37m 
  3  6199 Robinson, Kaylin    11 St. Louis, MO         37-00.75     11.29m 
  4  6583 Richardson, Daniel  11 Bakersfield, CA       36-01.75     11.01m 
  5  7808 Ruffinjr, Armand    11 Tacoma, WA            34-11.00     10.64m 
  6  4650 Williams, Anthony   11 Virginia Beach, VA    34-05.00     10.49m 
  7  5049 Cayton, Shomari     11 Stockton, CA          32-09.50      9.99m 
  8  5676 Whittington, Isaia  10 San Antonio, TX       31-03.25      9.53m 
  9  4982 Byas, Christopher   11 Lynn Haven, FL        30-06.00      9.29m 
 10  3673 Collins, David      11 Boardman, OH          29-08.25      9.04m 
 11  6028 Marks, Troy         11 Southfield, MI        29-00.25      8.84m 
 12  6352 Rogers, Amyre       11 Roeland Park, KS      28-08.50      8.75m 
 13  5984 Jordan, Kelvin      11 Bryans Road, MD       28-08.00      8.73m 
 14  3151 Murray, Antonio     10 Kansas City, MO       28-06.50      8.69m 
 15  4122 Medvecz, Ej         11 Ypsilanti, MI         28-05.75      8.68m 
 16  2832 Johnson, Kendric    10 Kankakee, IL          28-04.25      8.64m 
 17  7666 Hill, Isaac         10 Holden, MO            28-02.00      8.58m 
 17  3317 Nelson, Titus       10 Baton Rouge, LA       28-02.00      8.58m 
 19   498 Williams, Hezekiah  10 Miami, FL             27-11.50      8.52m 
 20  8188 Parnell, Darraja    11 Andover, KS           27-10.50      8.49m 
 21  5727 Luera, Nick         11 Bellevue, WA          27-08.25      8.43m 
 22  7635 Goeller, Tyler      11 Fairbank, IA          27-07.00      8.40m 
 23  8105 Kerley, Damar       11 Dayton, OH            27-06.50      8.39m 
 24  7663 Hensley, Zane       10 Rockledge, FL         27-02.50      8.29m 
 25  1441 Harris, Jerric      11 Daytona Beach, FL     27-01.00      8.25m 
 26  4225 Webster, Charles    10 Bettendorf, IA        26-10.75      8.19m 
 27   535 Ferguson, Eric      10 Albion, MI            26-09.50      8.16m 
 28  4377 Cumming, Kameron    11 Baton Rouge, LA       26-07.75      8.12m 
 29  4434 Clayton, Rashaad    10 Memphis, TN           26-02.50      7.98m 
 30  3214 Cross, Adam         11 Saint Louis, MO       25-11.50      7.91m 
 31  3853 Thompson, Evan      10 Houston, TX           25-06.75      7.79m 
 32   567 Perdue, Braeden     11 Mansfield, OH         25-03.75      7.71m 
 33  4214 Holley, Xaiver      11 Davenport, IA         24-08.00      7.51m 
 34  3454 White, Quentin      10 Rockdale, TX          23-11.75      7.30m 
 35  7022 Mason, Dontae       10 Philadelphia, PA      23-11.00      7.28m 
 36  2392 Martin, Juvante     10 Columbus, GA          23-09.75      7.25m 
 37  4647 Stills, Joseph      11 Suffolk, VA           23-04.00      7.11m 
 38  3687 Olson, Michael      11 Olsburg, KS           22-10.00      6.95m 
 39   544 Mitchell, Cyntonio  11 Albion, MI            22-05.75      6.85m 
 40  5767 Leadercharge, Jame  11 Mission, SD           22-03.00      6.78m 
 41  5763 Boltz, Galon        11 St. Francis, SD       21-08.00      6.60m 
 42  1373 Baker, Andrew       11 Channelview, TX       20-11.50      6.38m 
 43  6327 Pattin, Alan        11 Florissant, MO        20-11.25      6.38m 
 44  2791 Munos-Becerra, Erl  11 Saint Paul, MN        20-09.25      6.33m 
 45  5765 Lapointe, Joe       10 St. Francis, SD       20-02.00      6.14m 
 46  2393 Stephensjr, Delray  10 Columbus, GA          18-07.50      5.67m 
 47  3258 Davisiii, Robert    11 Knoxville, TN         18-04.75      5.60m 
 48  3041 Bishop, Mical       11 Abingdon, MD          17-05.75      5.32m 
 49  1127 Kindle, Jacobie     10 Clarksville, TN       15-09.00      4.80m 
 --  1092 Patterson, Grant    10 Little Rock, AR            DNS            
 --  2426 Boone, Tray         10 Gary, IN                   DNS            
 --  5823 Miller, Elisha      11 Louisville, KY             DNS            
 
Boys Discus Throw Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    National: N 106-03  2001        Judd Allen, College Station, TX            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  6583 Richardson, Daniel  11 Bakersfield, CA          85-07     26.08m 
  2  5437 Grady, Bazil        11 Jacksonville, FL         85-02     25.95m 
  3  7816 Salinasiii, Gabrie  11 Roma, TX                 81-10     24.94m 
  4  3151 Murray, Antonio     10 Kansas City, MO          77-07     23.64m 
  5  6199 Robinson, Kaylin    11 St. Louis, MO            77-02     23.52m 
  6  7666 Hill, Isaac         10 Holden, MO               74-03     22.63m 
  7  4982 Byas, Christopher   11 Lynn Haven, FL           74-02     22.60m 
  8  6352 Rogers, Amyre       11 Roeland Park, KS         71-06     21.79m 
  9  5049 Cayton, Shomari     11 Stockton, CA             68-04     20.82m 
 10  5727 Luera, Nick         11 Bellevue, WA             67-06     20.57m 
 11  3691 Oneal, Austin       11 Austin, TX               66-11     20.39m 
 12  4225 Webster, Charles    10 Bettendorf, IA           66-04     20.21m 
 13  3214 Cross, Adam         11 Saint Louis, MO          66-03     20.19m 
 14   535 Ferguson, Eric      10 Albion, MI               66-02     20.16m 
 15  4214 Holley, Xaiver      11 Davenport, IA            65-04     19.91m 
 16   567 Perdue, Braeden     11 Mansfield, OH            65-01     19.83m 
 17  4122 Medvecz, Ej         11 Ypsilanti, MI            64-02     19.55m 
 18  4647 Stills, Joseph      11 Suffolk, VA              61-04     18.69m 
 19  5984 Jordan, Kelvin      11 Bryans Road, MD          61-01     18.61m 
 20  7022 Mason, Dontae       10 Philadelphia, PA         60-10     18.54m 
 21  3684 Haus, Joshua        10 Westmoreland, KS         59-09     18.21m 
 22  7635 Goeller, Tyler      11 Fairbank, IA             59-02     18.03m 
 23  1441 Harris, Jerric      11 Daytona Beach, FL        55-09     16.99m 
 24  8105 Kerley, Damar       11 Dayton, OH               55-06     16.91m 
 25  7162 Sellers, Ernest     11 Miramar, FL              54-06     16.61m 
 26   609 Tyler, Brevinn      10 Columbia, MO             52-11     16.12m 
 27  7663 Hensley, Zane       10 Rockledge, FL            52-10     16.10m 
 28  3687 Olson, Michael      11 Olsburg, KS              51-09     15.77m 
 29  2163 Johnson, Paul       11 Fort Meade, MD           50-09     15.46m 
 30  1127 Kindle, Jacobie     10 Clarksville, TN          47-11     14.60m 
 31  3024 Stebbins, Charlie   11 Stillwell, KS            47-00     14.32m 
 32  8068 Campbell, Bobby     11 Akron, OH                46-07     14.19m 
 33  3454 White, Quentin      10 Rockdale, TX             44-06     13.56m 
 34   544 Mitchell, Cyntonio  11 Albion, MI               44-02     13.46m 
 35  7760 Mowrey, Jaret       11 Findlay, OH              42-10     13.05m 
 36  3041 Bishop, Mical       11 Abingdon, MD             35-05     10.79m 
 37  2393 Stephensjr, Delray  10 Columbus, GA             33-11     10.33m 
 --   498 Williams, Hezekiah  10 Miami, FL                  DNS            
 --  7039 Butts, Camron       11 Chesapeake, VA             DNS            
 --  2791 Munos-Becerra, Erl  11 Saint Paul, MN             DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4239 Ramey, Gary         11 New Market, MD         5:19.02     455
  2  7136 Mccoy, Ricky        11 St. Louis, MO          5:21.70     441
  3  5860 Gumbs, Marcus       11 Missouri City, TX      5:29.65     401
  4  7593 Dutra, Joseph       11 San Antonio, TX        5:30.55     397
  5  2332 Jenkins, Devon      11 Kennesaw, GA           5:31.58     392
  6  6880 Buckley, Sentrell   11 Topeka, KS             5:32.03     389
  7  6583 Richardson, Daniel  11 Bakersfield, CA        5:33.32     383
  8   796 Odom, Xzavier       10 Lansing, MI            5:36.86     366
  9  8189 Ricks, Payten       11 Wichita, KS            5:38.21     360
 10  2578 Grant, Kasey        10 Grand Prairie, TX      5:38.61     358
 11  5802 Watson, Mikey       11 Skiatook, OK           5:39.17     355
 12  2077 Griffin-Heard, Jon  10 Orlando, FL            5:39.59     353
 13  5903 Driscoll, Ronan     11 Madison, WI            5:46.72     321
 14  5457 Joyner, Jeremy      11 Jonesboro, GA          5:47.16     319
 15  3223 Wulf, Clayton       11 Saint Louis, MO        5:53.83     290
 16  7130 Caldwell, Robert    11 St. Louis, MO          5:55.25     284
 17  7892 Williams, Gennaren  11 Palmdale, CA           6:01.88     256
 18  6327 Pattin, Alan        11 Florissant, MO         6:02.36     255
 19  7561 Coates, Austin      11 Cedar Rapids, IA       6:09.50     227
 20  1380 Netherly, Emmanuel  10 Channelview, TX        6:09.79     226
 21  1579 Taylor, Larry       10 Desoto, TX             6:11.84     218
 22  3472 Kramer, Cole        11 Lees Summit, MO        6:18.96     192
 23  4648 Stills, Joshua      11 Suffolk, VA            6:23.22     177
 24  2184 Maddox, Dorian      11 Bowie, MD              6:24.10     174
 25  6839 Wacker, Eric        11 Yardley, PA            6:25.58     169
 26  2163 Johnson, Paul       11 Fort Meade, MD         6:26.82     165
 27  5007 Kennedy, Scott      11 Jackson, MS            6:35.53     138
 28  6664 Joiner, Patrick     10 Fort Worth, TX         6:54.15      87
 29  4650 Williams, Anthony   11 Virginia Beach, VA     7:05.51      61
 30  7736 Lutton, Christian   10 Farmington, MN         7:21.29      32
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  5860 Gumbs, Marcus       11 Missouri City, TX        13.66   1.2  3    798
  2   796 Odom, Xzavier       10 Lansing, MI              13.84   1.2  3    775
  3  4239 Ramey, Gary         11 New Market, MD           14.02  -1.7  2    751
  4  7136 Mccoy, Ricky        11 St. Louis, MO            14.16  -1.8  4    733
  5  8189 Ricks, Payten       11 Wichita, KS              14.20  -1.8  4    728
  6  5457 Joyner, Jeremy      11 Jonesboro, GA            14.44  -1.2  1    698
  7  2184 Maddox, Dorian      11 Bowie, MD                14.50  -1.8  4    691
  8  2332 Jenkins, Devon      11 Kennesaw, GA             14.84  -1.8  4    650
  9  1579 Taylor, Larry       10 Desoto, TX               14.88  -1.8  4    644
 10  4648 Stills, Joshua      11 Suffolk, VA              15.22   1.2  3    605
 11  4650 Williams, Anthony   11 Virginia Beach, VA       15.24   1.2  3    602
 12  7593 Dutra, Joseph       11 San Antonio, TX          15.37  -1.7  2    587
 13  6583 Richardson, Daniel  11 Bakersfield, CA          15.48  -1.2  1    574
 14  5802 Watson, Mikey       11 Skiatook, OK             15.72  -1.2  1    547
 15  6839 Wacker, Eric        11 Yardley, PA              15.74  -1.7  2    545
 16  5903 Driscoll, Ronan     11 Madison, WI              16.21  -1.8  4    495
 17  3472 Kramer, Cole        11 Lees Summit, MO          16.72  -1.2  1    442
 18  2077 Griffin-Heard, Jon  10 Orlando, FL              16.87  -1.2  1    427
 19  5007 Kennedy, Scott      11 Jackson, MS              17.00   1.2  3    414
 20  7892 Williams, Gennaren  11 Palmdale, CA             17.48  -1.7  2    369
 21  2578 Grant, Kasey        10 Grand Prairie, TX        17.80  -1.7  2    341
 22  7561 Coates, Austin      11 Cedar Rapids, IA         17.93   1.2  3    329
 23  6880 Buckley, Sentrell   11 Topeka, KS               18.02   1.2  3    321
 24  6664 Joiner, Patrick     10 Fort Worth, TX           18.04  -1.7  2    320
 25  2163 Johnson, Paul       11 Fort Meade, MD           18.10  -1.8  4    314
 26  1380 Netherly, Emmanuel  10 Channelview, TX          18.19  -1.8  4    307
 27  7736 Lutton, Christian   10 Farmington, MN           18.40  -1.2  1    289
 28  3223 Wulf, Clayton       11 Saint Louis, MO          18.78   1.2  3    259
 29  6327 Pattin, Alan        11 Florissant, MO           19.38  -1.7  2    215
 30  7130 Caldwell, Robert    11 St. Louis, MO            21.82  -1.7  2     76
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  5860 Gumbs, Marcus       11 Missouri City, TX        1.45m    4-09.00    352
  2  2184 Maddox, Dorian      11 Bowie, MD                1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2  8189 Ricks, Payten       11 Wichita, KS              1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2  7593 Dutra, Joseph       11 San Antonio, TX          1.40m    4-07.00    317
  5  4239 Ramey, Gary         11 New Market, MD           1.35m    4-05.00    283
  5  2332 Jenkins, Devon      11 Kennesaw, GA             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  5  4650 Williams, Anthony   11 Virginia Beach, VA       1.35m    4-05.00    283
  5  5802 Watson, Mikey       11 Skiatook, OK             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  5   796 Odom, Xzavier       10 Lansing, MI              1.35m    4-05.00    283
  5  5457 Joyner, Jeremy      11 Jonesboro, GA            1.35m    4-05.00    283
 11  1380 Netherly, Emmanuel  10 Channelview, TX          1.30m    4-03.25    250
 11  6583 Richardson, Daniel  11 Bakersfield, CA          1.30m    4-03.25    250
 11  2077 Griffin-Heard, Jon  10 Orlando, FL              1.30m    4-03.25    250
 14  4648 Stills, Joshua      11 Suffolk, VA              1.25m    4-01.25    218
 14  6327 Pattin, Alan        11 Florissant, MO           1.25m    4-01.25    218
 14  1579 Taylor, Larry       10 Desoto, TX               1.25m    4-01.25    218
 17  7892 Williams, Gennaren  11 Palmdale, CA             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 17  5903 Driscoll, Ronan     11 Madison, WI              1.20m    3-11.25    188
 17  7136 Mccoy, Ricky        11 St. Louis, MO            1.20m    3-11.25    188
 17  6839 Wacker, Eric        11 Yardley, PA              1.20m    3-11.25    188
 17  6664 Joiner, Patrick     10 Fort Worth, TX           1.20m    3-11.25    188
 17  5007 Kennedy, Scott      11 Jackson, MS              1.20m    3-11.25    188
 17  3472 Kramer, Cole        11 Lees Summit, MO          1.20m    3-11.25    188
 24  7736 Lutton, Christian   10 Farmington, MN           1.15m    3-09.25    159
 24  7561 Coates, Austin      11 Cedar Rapids, IA         1.15m    3-09.25    159
 24  6880 Buckley, Sentrell   11 Topeka, KS               1.15m    3-09.25    159
 27  2163 Johnson, Paul       11 Fort Meade, MD           1.10m    3-07.25    131
 27  2578 Grant, Kasey        10 Grand Prairie, TX        1.10m    3-07.25    131
 29  3223 Wulf, Clayton       11 Saint Louis, MO          1.05m    3-05.25    105
 30  7130 Caldwell, Robert    11 St. Louis, MO            1.00m    3-03.25     81
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4648 Stills, Joshua      11 Suffolk, VA              4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    341
  2  5860 Gumbs, Marcus       11 Missouri City, TX        4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    271
  3  5802 Watson, Mikey       11 Skiatook, OK             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    255
  4  5457 Joyner, Jeremy      11 Jonesboro, GA            4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    229
  5  4239 Ramey, Gary         11 New Market, MD           4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    227
  5  7593 Dutra, Joseph       11 San Antonio, TX          4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    227
  7  1579 Taylor, Larry       10 Desoto, TX               4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    224
  7  8189 Ricks, Payten       11 Wichita, KS              4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    224
  9  2077 Griffin-Heard, Jon  10 Orlando, FL              4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    222
  9  7136 Mccoy, Ricky        11 St. Louis, MO            4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    222
  9  6839 Wacker, Eric        11 Yardley, PA              4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    222
 12  6583 Richardson, Daniel  11 Bakersfield, CA          4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    209
 13   796 Odom, Xzavier       10 Lansing, MI              3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    204
 14  2332 Jenkins, Devon      11 Kennesaw, GA             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00    199
 15  7892 Williams, Gennaren  11 Palmdale, CA             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    198
 16  5903 Driscoll, Ronan     11 Madison, WI              3.94m   NWI  12-11.25    196
 17  4650 Williams, Anthony   11 Virginia Beach, VA       3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    195
 18  3472 Kramer, Cole        11 Lees Summit, MO          3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    188
 19  7736 Lutton, Christian   10 Farmington, MN           3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    174
 20  5007 Kennedy, Scott      11 Jackson, MS              3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    171
 21  2163 Johnson, Paul       11 Fort Meade, MD           3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    155
 22  1380 Netherly, Emmanuel  10 Channelview, TX          3.57m   NWI  11-08.50    140
 22  7130 Caldwell, Robert    11 St. Louis, MO            3.57m   NWI  11-08.50    140
 24  2578 Grant, Kasey        10 Grand Prairie, TX        3.54m   NWI  11-07.50    136
 25  6664 Joiner, Patrick     10 Fort Worth, TX           3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    135
 25  6880 Buckley, Sentrell   11 Topeka, KS               3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    135
 27  7561 Coates, Austin      11 Cedar Rapids, IA         3.48m   NWI  11-05.00    127
 28  3223 Wulf, Clayton       11 Saint Louis, MO          3.35m   NWI  11-00.00    110
 --  6327 Pattin, Alan        11 Florissant, MO            FOUL                 
 --  2184 Maddox, Dorian      11 Bowie, MD                 FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4650 Williams, Anthony   11 Virginia Beach, VA      10.70m   35-01.25    528
  2  6583 Richardson, Daniel  11 Bakersfield, CA         10.53m   34-06.75    518
  3  2184 Maddox, Dorian      11 Bowie, MD                9.94m   32-07.50    482
  4  6839 Wacker, Eric        11 Yardley, PA              8.67m   28-05.50    406
  5  2332 Jenkins, Devon      11 Kennesaw, GA             8.14m   26-08.50    375
  6  5860 Gumbs, Marcus       11 Missouri City, TX        8.13m   26-08.25    374
  7  4239 Ramey, Gary         11 New Market, MD           8.01m   26-03.50    367
  8  5457 Joyner, Jeremy      11 Jonesboro, GA            7.80m   25-07.25    354
  9  1380 Netherly, Emmanuel  10 Channelview, TX          7.70m   25-03.25    349
 10  5802 Watson, Mikey       11 Skiatook, OK             7.53m   24-08.50    339
 11   796 Odom, Xzavier       10 Lansing, MI              7.32m   24-00.25    326
 12  3472 Kramer, Cole        11 Lees Summit, MO          7.29m   23-11.00    324
 12  7136 Mccoy, Ricky        11 St. Louis, MO            7.29m   23-11.00    324
 14  7593 Dutra, Joseph       11 San Antonio, TX          7.10m   23-03.50    313
 15  2163 Johnson, Paul       11 Fort Meade, MD           6.98m   22-11.00    306
 16  4648 Stills, Joshua      11 Suffolk, VA              6.89m   22-07.25    301
 16  8189 Ricks, Payten       11 Wichita, KS              6.89m   22-07.25    301
 18  3223 Wulf, Clayton       11 Saint Louis, MO          6.79m   22-03.50    295
 19  7561 Coates, Austin      11 Cedar Rapids, IA         6.75m   22-01.75    293
 19  7892 Williams, Gennaren  11 Palmdale, CA             6.75m   22-01.75    293
 21  1579 Taylor, Larry       10 Desoto, TX               6.70m   21-11.75    290
 22  2077 Griffin-Heard, Jon  10 Orlando, FL              6.66m   21-10.25    287
 23  6664 Joiner, Patrick     10 Fort Worth, TX           6.43m   21-01.25    274
 24  6327 Pattin, Alan        11 Florissant, MO           6.34m   20-09.75    269
 25  7130 Caldwell, Robert    11 St. Louis, MO            6.29m   20-07.75    266
 26  5007 Kennedy, Scott      11 Jackson, MS              6.25m   20-06.25    263
 27  7736 Lutton, Christian   10 Farmington, MN           5.78m   18-11.75    236
 28  5903 Driscoll, Ronan     11 Madison, WI              5.37m   17-07.50    212
 29  6880 Buckley, Sentrell   11 Topeka, KS               5.07m   16-07.75    195
 --  2578 Grant, Kasey        10 Grand Prairie, TX       X5.73m   18-09.75    233
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Sub-Midget
================================================================
    National: N  2836  2000        Justin Price, Holland, TX                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5860 Gumbs, Marcus       11 Missouri City, TX         2196  
  2  4239 Ramey, Gary         11 New Market, MD            2083  
  3   796 Odom, Xzavier       10 Lansing, MI               1954  
  4  6583 Richardson, Daniel  11 Bakersfield, CA           1934  
  5  8189 Ricks, Payten       11 Wichita, KS               1930  
  6  7136 Mccoy, Ricky        11 St. Louis, MO             1908  
  7  2332 Jenkins, Devon      11 Kennesaw, GA              1899  
  8  5457 Joyner, Jeremy      11 Jonesboro, GA             1883  
  9  7593 Dutra, Joseph       11 San Antonio, TX           1841  
 10  5802 Watson, Mikey       11 Skiatook, OK              1779  
 11  4650 Williams, Anthony   11 Virginia Beach, VA        1669  
 12  2184 Maddox, Dorian      11 Bowie, MD                 1664  
 13  4648 Stills, Joshua      11 Suffolk, VA               1642  
 14  1579 Taylor, Larry       10 Desoto, TX                1594  
 15  2077 Griffin-Heard, Jon  10 Orlando, FL               1539  
 16  6839 Wacker, Eric        11 Yardley, PA               1530  
 17  5903 Driscoll, Ronan     11 Madison, WI               1412  
 18  3472 Kramer, Cole        11 Lees Summit, MO           1334  
 19  7892 Williams, Gennaren  11 Palmdale, CA              1304  
 20  1380 Netherly, Emmanuel  10 Channelview, TX           1272  
 21  2578 Grant, Kasey        10 Grand Prairie, TX         1199  
 21  6880 Buckley, Sentrell   11 Topeka, KS                1199  
 23  5007 Kennedy, Scott      11 Jackson, MS               1174  
 24  7561 Coates, Austin      11 Cedar Rapids, IA          1135  
 25  2163 Johnson, Paul       11 Fort Meade, MD            1071  
 26  3223 Wulf, Clayton       11 Saint Louis, MO           1059  
 27  6664 Joiner, Patrick     10 Fort Worth, TX            1004  
 28  6327 Pattin, Alan        11 Florissant, MO             957  
 29  7736 Lutton, Christian   10 Farmington, MN             890  
 30  7130 Caldwell, Robert    11 St. Louis, MO              847  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Midget
================================================================
    National: N 7:31.34  2001        Eric Lawson, Crystal Lake, IL             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5693 Calderon, Salvador  10 Savannah, GA           8:56.34  
  2  2163 Johnson, Paul       11 Fort Meade, MD         9:51.56  
  3  5919 Pichardo, Guillerm  11 San Juan, TX           9:55.81  
  4  5920 Serna, Matias       10 San Juan, TX           9:56.10  
  5  5893 Smith, Davonte      11 Houston, TX           10:02.58  
  6  4647 Stills, Joseph      11 Suffolk, VA           10:02.81  
  7  7162 Sellers, Ernest     11 Miramar, FL           10:58.44  
  8  3041 Bishop, Mical       11 Abingdon, MD          12:22.62  
  9  1127 Kindle, Jacobie     10 Clarksville, TN       12:26.95  
 --   657 Smith, Monterio     10 Memphis, TN                DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 11.72  8/2/2008    Ramon Simmons, Mitchelleville, MD           
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5528 James, Kirk         12 Terrytown, LA            12.38Q -0.3  9 
  2  1026 Trotter, Alex       11 Chattanooga, TN          12.41Q -2.1  6 
  3  8070 Crawford, Shaun     11 Twinsburg, OH            12.42Q -1.3  1 
  4  4632 Griffin, Tramayne   12 Virginia Beach, VA       12.64Q -1.9  7 
  5   862 Tarell, Jarvis      11 Carrollton, GA           12.71Q -2.8  3 
  6  6029 Mcleod, Devin       12 Southfield, MI           12.87Q -1.3  8 
  7  5460 Madison, Jordan     12 Jonesboro, GA            12.88Q -4.5  4 
  8   708 Bivins, Tyson       12 Newport News, VA         12.95Q -2.3  5 
  9  4171 Beasley, Rodney     12 Miramar, FL              12.99Q -0.9  2 
 10  1320 Simpson, Maurice    12 Milwaukee, WI            12.60Q -2.1  6 
 11  4062 Carter, Treven      11 Mesquite, TX             12.65Q -1.3  1 
 12  1256 Allen, Tyrek        12 San Antonio, TX          12.84Q -0.3  9 
 13   200 Chew, Trevor        12 Harleysville, PA         12.87Q -1.3  8 
 14  5332 Somerville, Keshaw  12 Pflugerville, TX         12.98Q -2.8  3 
 15  6523 Ruffin, Alonzo      11 Columbia, MD             13.12Q -0.9  2 
 16  5053 Norman, Javonte     12 Stockton, CA             13.19Q -4.5  4 
 17  7692 Jones, Fonta        12 Omaha, NE                13.34Q -1.9  7 
 18  1229 Lanier, Javan       12 Centennial, CO           13.34Q -2.3  5 
 19  7727 Liburd, James       12 San Antonio, TX          12.89q -0.3  9 
 20  8069 Campbell, Parris    12 Akron, OH                12.91q -1.3  1 
 21  6801 Griffin, Taj        12 Kennesaw, GA             12.94q -1.3  8 
 22   677 Auguste, Turin      12 Cincinnati, OH           13.14q -0.9  2 
 23  8269 Coleman, Jayshawn   12 Youngstown, OH           13.18q -2.8  3 
 24  6522 Garcia, Wilber      12 Columbia, MD             13.19q -2.8  3 
 25  1377 Francis, Dremone    11 Channelview, TX          13.20  -1.3  1 
 26  7566 Cousin, James       11 Aurora, CO               13.25  -2.8  3 
 27  7860 Sutton, Keion       11 Midlothian, TX           13.27  -2.1  6 
 28  2637 Hayes, Terrell      12 Saint Louis, MO          13.27  -2.1  6 
 29  2998 Brown, Ericn        11 Milwaukee, WI            13.28  -0.3  9 
 30  3622 Smith, James        12 Pine Bluff, AR           13.32  -2.1  6 
 31  2240 James, Laron        12 Gainesville, FL          13.32  -4.5  4 
 32  1086 Jones, Romello      12 Little Rock, AR          13.39  -0.3  9 
 33   532 Boyd, Markese       12 Albion, MI               13.49  -4.5  4 
 34  4737 Wilkerson, Marcus   12 Houston, TX              13.50  -1.9  7 
 35  4468 Tatum, Karl         12 Milwaukee, WI            13.51  -1.9  7 
 36  3579 Pankey, Chase       12 Cincinnati, OH           13.52  -4.5  4 
 37   782 Raynor, Tyliek      11 Philadelphia, PA         13.56  -1.3  8 
 38  2704 Goodwin, Michael    12 Antioch, CA              13.56  -0.9  2 
 39  3383 Cooper, Evyn        12 Lauderdale Lakes, F      13.58  -1.3  8 
 40  7149 Williams, Caleb     12 Chicago, IL              13.59  -2.3  5 
 41  6345 Fortune, Jaire      12 Kansas City, MO          13.60  -0.9  2 
 42  2786 Jackson, Jakobi     12 Saint Paul, MN           13.63  -2.3  5 
 43  6376 Bethea, Eric        12 Piscataway, NJ           13.66  -1.3  1 
 44  6503 Mitchell, Omari     12 Detroit, MI              13.68  -2.8  3 
 45   227 Mcfail, Sidney      12 Balch Springs, TX        13.69  -0.9  2 
 46  2939 Decius, Gausnary    12 Irvington, NJ            13.71  -2.8  3 
 47  6890 Parker, Tyrece      12 Topeka, KS               13.72  -1.3  1 
 48  6952 Thadford, Dejorian  12 Des Moines, IA           13.79  -2.1  6 
 49  3795 Woodard, Marc       12 Marlton, NJ              13.81  -2.3  5 
 50  1002 Watkins, Khylen     12 Battle Creek, MI         13.82  -0.3  9 
 51  2676 Nolan, Timon        12 Richmond, TX             13.90  -1.3  1 
 52  4918 Murnan, Joel        12 Grass Valley, CA         13.92  -1.9  7 
 53  2309 Wright, Jerrod      12 Gary, IN                 13.93  -1.3  1 
 54  6927 Cheeks, Terrance    12 Des Moines, IA           13.96  -2.8  3 
 55  6981 Blanchard, Tyler    12 Minneapolis, MN          13.96  -2.3  5 
 56  4080 Fenton, Rashad      12 Miami Gardens, FL        14.02  -2.1  6 
 57  7897 Williams, Trevor    11 Parker, CO               14.06  -1.3  8 
 58  2664 Allen, Darius       12 Missouri City, TX        14.10  -4.5  4 
 59  2780 Davis, Isaiah       11 Saint Paul, MN           14.10  -4.5  4 
 60  3608 Fisher, Eduardo     12 Los Angeles, CA          14.20  -1.9  7 
 61   805 Smith, Cameron      12 Jefferson City, MO       14.40  -0.9  2 
 62  4010 Edwards, Cameron    11 Desoto, TX               14.46  -4.5  4 
 --   924 Brown, Montre       11 Tacoma, WA                 DNS  -2.3  5 
 --  1534 Myers, Senaya       12 Desoto, TX                 DNS  -1.9  7 
 --  1961 Chevry, Malik       11 Marietta, GA               DNS  -1.9  7 
 --  5434 Jackson, Sammy      12 Lakeland, FL               DNS  -2.3  5 
 --  1329 Earles, David       11 Abilene, TX                DNS  -2.1  6 
 --  5524 Davis, Edward       12 Terrytown, LA              DNS  -0.9  2 
 --  7653 Hardwick, Brandon   12 Hays, KS                   DNS  -1.3  8 
 --  5723 Cunliffe, Samuel    12 Federal Way, WA            DNS  -0.3  9 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 11.72  8/2/2008    Ramon Simmons, Mitchelleville, MD           
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5528 James, Kirk         12 Terrytown, LA            12.10Q  1.0  3 
  2  1320 Simpson, Maurice    12 Milwaukee, WI            12.33Q  2.0  1 
  3   862 Tarell, Jarvis      11 Carrollton, GA           12.37Q  1.4  2 
  4  8070 Crawford, Shaun     11 Twinsburg, OH            12.38Q  2.0  1 
  5  1026 Trotter, Alex       11 Chattanooga, TN          12.38Q  1.4  2 
  6  1256 Allen, Tyrek        12 San Antonio, TX          12.56Q  1.0  3 
  7  5053 Norman, Javonte     12 Stockton, CA             12.51q  2.0  1 
  8   708 Bivins, Tyson       12 Newport News, VA         12.52q  1.4  2 
  9  4062 Carter, Treven      11 Mesquite, TX             12.59   1.4  2 
 10  5460 Madison, Jordan     12 Jonesboro, GA            12.63   1.0  3 
 11  4632 Griffin, Tramayne   12 Virginia Beach, VA       12.67   2.0  1 
 12  8069 Campbell, Parris    12 Akron, OH                12.71   1.4  2 
 13  7727 Liburd, James       12 San Antonio, TX          12.73   1.0  3 
 14  7692 Jones, Fonta        12 Omaha, NE                12.79   1.4  2 
 15  4171 Beasley, Rodney     12 Miramar, FL              12.81   2.0  1 
 16   200 Chew, Trevor        12 Harleysville, PA         12.92   1.0  3 
 17  5332 Somerville, Keshaw  12 Pflugerville, TX         12.93   1.4  2 
 18  8269 Coleman, Jayshawn   12 Youngstown, OH           12.97   1.4  2 
 19   677 Auguste, Turin      12 Cincinnati, OH           12.98   2.0  1 
 20  6029 Mcleod, Devin       12 Southfield, MI           12.98   1.0  3 
 21  1229 Lanier, Javan       12 Centennial, CO           13.10   1.0  3 
 22  6523 Ruffin, Alonzo      11 Columbia, MD             13.11   2.0  1 
 23  6522 Garcia, Wilber      12 Columbia, MD             13.26   1.0  3 
 --  6801 Griffin, Taj        12 Kennesaw, GA               DNS   2.0  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.72  8/2/2008    Ramon Simmons, Mitchelleville, MD           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5528 James, Kirk         12 Terrytown, LA            11.76   2.3 
  2  8070 Crawford, Shaun     11 Twinsburg, OH            12.02   2.3 
  3  1320 Simpson, Maurice    12 Milwaukee, WI            12.04   2.3 
  4   862 Tarell, Jarvis      11 Carrollton, GA           12.10   2.3 
  5  1026 Trotter, Alex       11 Chattanooga, TN          12.38   2.3 
  6   708 Bivins, Tyson       12 Newport News, VA         12.40   2.3 
  7  5053 Norman, Javonte     12 Stockton, CA             12.52   2.3 
  8  1256 Allen, Tyrek        12 San Antonio, TX          12.80   2.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 23.93  8/4/2007    Raashaan Reason, Mesquite, TX               
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5528 James, Kirk         12 Terrytown, LA            24.27Q  2.1  9 
  2  8070 Crawford, Shaun     11 Twinsburg, OH            24.65Q  2.9  5 
  3  6490 Hampton, Mc         12 Detroit, MI              24.68Q  1.0  8 
  4  6936 Gorsche, Joe        12 Indianola, IA            24.82Q  3.4  2 
  5  1320 Simpson, Maurice    12 Milwaukee, WI            24.85Q  2.4  4 
  6  4379 Dixon, Tyler        12 Baton Rouge, LA          24.98Q  1.6  1 
  7  1026 Trotter, Alex       11 Chattanooga, TN          25.06Q  1.6  7 
  8  8269 Coleman, Jayshawn   12 Youngstown, OH           25.50Q  4.1  3 
  9  1961 Chevry, Malik       11 Marietta, GA             25.62Q  1.8  6 
 10  5460 Madison, Jordan     12 Jonesboro, GA            25.37Q  2.4  4 
 11  5053 Norman, Javonte     12 Stockton, CA             25.51Q  1.6  1 
 12  4632 Griffin, Tramayne   12 Virginia Beach, VA       25.53Q  2.1  9 
 13  1473 Steele, Khalil      11 Sharon Hill, PA          25.53Q  3.4  2 
 14  4062 Carter, Treven      11 Mesquite, TX             25.66Q  1.0  8 
 15  5332 Somerville, Keshaw  12 Pflugerville, TX         25.75Q  4.1  3 
 16  7692 Jones, Fonta        12 Omaha, NE                25.91Q  1.8  6 
 17  4171 Beasley, Rodney     12 Miramar, FL              25.95Q  1.6  7 
 18  6779 Mccollough, Ledre   11 Union City, CA           25.95Q  2.9  5 
 19  8213 Hall, Joseph        12 Franklin, TN             25.99q  2.1  9 
 20  1305 Bunion, Deshawne    12 Maplewood, NJ            26.07q  3.4  2 
 21  4964 Washington, Jonath  12 Hallandale Beach, F      26.08q  4.1  3 
 22  6029 Mcleod, Devin       12 Southfield, MI           26.09q  1.8  6 
 23  1229 Lanier, Javan       12 Centennial, CO           26.11q  2.9  5 
 24   200 Chew, Trevor        12 Harleysville, PA         26.21q  1.8  6 
 25  2786 Jackson, Jakobi     12 Saint Paul, MN           26.22   1.0  8 
 26   677 Auguste, Turin      12 Cincinnati, OH           26.35   1.0  8 
 27  3622 Smith, James        12 Pine Bluff, AR           26.37   1.6  1 
 28  7860 Sutton, Keion       11 Midlothian, TX           26.38   2.4  4 
 29  2637 Hayes, Terrell      12 Saint Louis, MO          26.38   1.6  1 
 30  2009 Edwards, Romello    11 Austin, TX               26.43   2.1  9 
 31  7149 Williams, Caleb     12 Chicago, IL              26.55   2.1  9 
 32  6497 Hayes, Kevin        12 Detroit, MI              26.58   1.8  6 
 33   532 Boyd, Markese       12 Albion, MI               26.80   2.4  4 
 34  2704 Goodwin, Michael    12 Antioch, CA              26.83   4.1  3 
 35  1981 Waters, Jaylen      12 Killeen, TX              26.86   1.6  1 
 36  6523 Ruffin, Alonzo      11 Columbia, MD             26.89   1.6  7 
 37  1377 Francis, Dremone    11 Channelview, TX          26.93   2.4  4 
 38  4468 Tatum, Karl         12 Milwaukee, WI            26.98   1.6  7 
 39  7566 Cousin, James       11 Aurora, CO               27.04   2.9  5 
 40  6952 Thadford, Dejorian  12 Des Moines, IA           27.17   1.6  1 
 41  6376 Bethea, Eric        12 Piscataway, NJ           27.18   1.0  8 
 42  3621 Withers, Cameron    12 Pine Bluff, AR           27.23   4.1  3 
 43  4737 Wilkerson, Marcus   12 Houston, TX              27.23   3.4  2 
 44  4010 Edwards, Cameron    11 Desoto, TX               27.25   2.4  4 
 45  7157 Allen, Tyler        11 Miramar, FL              27.28   1.0  8 
 46  6981 Blanchard, Tyler    12 Minneapolis, MN          27.43   1.0  8 
 47  1575 Smith, Daijon       11 Desoto, TX               27.53   2.4  4 
 48  4909 Jackson, Kyle       11 Sicklerville, NJ         27.59   1.6  7 
 49  7684 Huston, Kaden       12 Carthage, IL             27.61   2.1  9 
 50   331 Samms, Jared        12 Aurora, IL               27.63   3.4  2 
 51  2600 Williams, Bryson    12 Arlington, TX            28.06   1.8  6 
 52  3383 Cooper, Evyn        12 Lauderdale Lakes, F      28.09   2.1  9 
 53  2083 Kennerly, Derrick   12 Orlando, FL              28.21   1.6  7 
 54  6877 Austin, Khalil      12 Topeka, KS               28.32   3.4  2 
 55   493 Ray, Natrone        12 Miami, FL                28.33   2.9  5 
 56  2646 Townsend, Jamarcus  12 Saint Louis, MO          28.39   2.4  4 
 57  4426 Jordan, Ryan        12 Philadelphia, PA         28.52   1.6  1 
 58   805 Smith, Cameron      12 Jefferson City, MO       28.53   2.9  5 
 --  2676 Nolan, Timon        12 Richmond, TX                DQ   1.6  1  ran inside the lane
 --  4692 Coppoc, Jace        12 Concordia, KS               DQ   4.1  3  ran inside the lane
 --  8184 Birch, Jordan       12 Wichita, KS                DNS   2.9  5 
 --  2331 Bowens, Marcus      12 Marietta, GA               DNS   4.1  3 
 --  7897 Williams, Trevor    11 Parker, CO                 DNS   1.8  6 
 --  6806 Mason, Itabari      12 Marietta, GA               DNS   1.6  7 
 --  6799 Granville, Devin    12 Acworth, GA                DNS   2.9  5 
 --  4918 Murnan, Joel        12 Grass Valley, CA           DNS   4.1  3 
 --  2998 Brown, Ericn        11 Milwaukee, WI              DNS   3.4  2 
 --   924 Brown, Montre       11 Tacoma, WA                 DNS   3.4  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 23.93  8/4/2007    Raashaan Reason, Mesquite, TX               
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5528 James, Kirk         12 Terrytown, LA            24.45Q -1.1  3 
  2  6490 Hampton, Mc         12 Detroit, MI              24.80Q -0.2  1 
  3  8070 Crawford, Shaun     11 Twinsburg, OH            24.90Q -1.3  2 
  4  1320 Simpson, Maurice    12 Milwaukee, WI            24.93Q -1.3  2 
  5  6936 Gorsche, Joe        12 Indianola, IA            25.18Q -0.2  1 
  6  4379 Dixon, Tyler        12 Baton Rouge, LA          25.21Q -1.1  3 
  7  1026 Trotter, Alex       11 Chattanooga, TN          25.32q -1.1  3 
  8  1473 Steele, Khalil      11 Sharon Hill, PA          25.33q -1.1  3 
  9  1961 Chevry, Malik       11 Marietta, GA             25.50  -0.2  1 
 10  5053 Norman, Javonte     12 Stockton, CA             25.60  -1.3  2 
 11  5460 Madison, Jordan     12 Jonesboro, GA            25.73  -0.2  1 
 12  7692 Jones, Fonta        12 Omaha, NE                25.77  -0.2  1 
 13  8269 Coleman, Jayshawn   12 Youngstown, OH           25.79  -1.3  2 
 14  4632 Griffin, Tramayne   12 Virginia Beach, VA       25.92  -1.1  3 
 15  5332 Somerville, Keshaw  12 Pflugerville, TX         26.18  -0.2  1 
 16  4964 Washington, Jonath  12 Hallandale Beach, F      26.20  -0.2  1 
 17  4062 Carter, Treven      11 Mesquite, TX             26.22  -1.3  2 
 18  1305 Bunion, Deshawne    12 Maplewood, NJ            26.32  -1.3  2 
 19  6029 Mcleod, Devin       12 Southfield, MI           26.42  -0.2  1 
 20  8213 Hall, Joseph        12 Franklin, TN             26.70  -1.1  3 
 21  1229 Lanier, Javan       12 Centennial, CO           26.82  -1.3  2 
 22  4171 Beasley, Rodney     12 Miramar, FL              27.03  -1.3  2 
 23   200 Chew, Trevor        12 Harleysville, PA         27.20  -1.1  3 
 --  6779 Mccollough, Ledre   11 Union City, CA             DNS  -1.1  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.93  8/4/2007    Raashaan Reason, Mesquite, TX               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5528 James, Kirk         12 Terrytown, LA            24.58  -2.8 
  2  6490 Hampton, Mc         12 Detroit, MI              24.77  -2.8 
  3  8070 Crawford, Shaun     11 Twinsburg, OH            25.20  -2.8 
  4  4379 Dixon, Tyler        12 Baton Rouge, LA          25.25  -2.8 
  5  6936 Gorsche, Joe        12 Indianola, IA            25.33  -2.8 
  6  1320 Simpson, Maurice    12 Milwaukee, WI            25.46  -2.8 
  7  1026 Trotter, Alex       11 Chattanooga, TN          25.90  -2.8 
  8  1473 Steele, Khalil      11 Sharon Hill, PA          25.91  -2.8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    National: N 53.49  2004        Corvin Lamb, Miami, FL                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  6490 Hampton, Mc         12 Detroit, MI              54.92   9 
  2  1961 Chevry, Malik       11 Marietta, GA             55.98   9 
  3  2331 Bowens, Marcus      12 Marietta, GA             56.17   9 
  4  8070 Crawford, Shaun     11 Twinsburg, OH            56.40   7 
  5  5863 Smith, Jeremy       12 Missouri City, TX        57.13   8 
  6  1305 Bunion, Deshawne    12 Maplewood, NJ            58.08   8 
  7  6806 Mason, Itabari      12 Marietta, GA             58.09   9 
  8  3321 Williams, Dwayne    12 Baton Rouge, LA          58.14   9 
  9  4089 Williams, Christop  11 Miami Gardens, FL        58.49   7 
 10  8269 Coleman, Jayshawn   12 Youngstown, OH           58.75   6 
 10  2786 Jackson, Jakobi     12 Saint Paul, MN           58.75   2 
 12  4078 Cogdell, Ari        12 Miami Gardens, FL        58.97   8 
 13  7692 Jones, Fonta        12 Omaha, NE                59.04   5 
 14  4383 Neal, Sylvester     12 Baton Rouge, LA          59.16   8 
 15  3433 Greene, Isjalea     12 Giddings, TX             59.38   6 
 16  5053 Norman, Javonte     12 Stockton, CA             59.44   5 
 17  4731 Pouncy, Eric        11 Houston, TX            1:00.04   6 
 18  3310 Johnson, Trevell    12 Baton Rouge, LA        1:00.09   8 
 19  5859 Ford, Deante        12 Missouri City, TX      1:00.30   8 
 20  1320 Simpson, Maurice    12 Milwaukee, WI          1:00.32   6 
 21  7576 Davidson, Tyler     12 Willingboro, NJ        1:00.43   5 
 22  1002 Watkins, Khylen     12 Battle Creek, MI       1:00.45   6 
 23  8186 Frausto, Korie      11 Wichita, KS            1:01.12   7 
 24  1473 Steele, Khalil      11 Sharon Hill, PA        1:01.15   9 
 25  4849 Chambers, Mykel     12 Cincinnati, OH         1:01.20   5 
 26  6345 Fortune, Jaire      12 Kansas City, MO        1:01.32   6 
 27  2009 Edwards, Romello    11 Austin, TX             1:01.88   8 
 28  6810 Scott, Cornelius    12 Acworth, GA            1:02.02   8 
 29  2074 Edwards, Alex       12 Orlando, FL            1:02.03   7 
 30  1523 Armstead, Chevis    12 Desoto, TX             1:02.06   5 
 31  6522 Garcia, Wilber      12 Columbia, MD           1:02.37   7 
 32  5410 Oliver, Romell      12 Round Rock, TX         1:02.63   6 
 33  2812 Haynes, Joshua      12 Matteson, IL           1:02.77   4 
 34  3608 Fisher, Eduardo     12 Los Angeles, CA        1:02.93   1 
 35  2647 Wiley, Antione      12 Saint Louis, MO        1:03.12   3 
 36  4737 Wilkerson, Marcus   12 Houston, TX            1:03.38   4 
 37  1413 Oneal, Rashaun      12 Dallas, TX             1:03.69   4 
 38  4591 Wesley, Quadry      12 Vallejo, CA            1:03.82   3 
 39   495 Sutton, Jarrce      11 Miami, FL              1:03.93   3 
 40   795 Muhammad, Qadir     12 Lansing, MI            1:04.23   2 
 41  4909 Jackson, Kyle       11 Sicklerville, NJ       1:04.29   4 
 42   331 Samms, Jared        12 Aurora, IL             1:04.48   7 
 43  8213 Hall, Joseph        12 Franklin, TN           1:04.64   7 
 44  2646 Townsend, Jamarcus  12 Saint Louis, MO        1:05.08   1 
 45   391 Graham, Benny       12 Austin, TX             1:05.08   5 
 46  2570 Carr, Ardran        12 Grand Prairie, TX      1:05.13   4 
 47   860 Mitchell, Damarcus  11 Carrollton, GA         1:05.74   2 
 48  3082 Anderson, Loren     12 Peculiar, MO           1:05.75   4 
 49  1026 Trotter, Alex       11 Chattanooga, TN        1:06.03   2 
 50  1814 Schiller, Sam       11 Woodbury, MN           1:06.05   2 
 51   255 Marshall, Shmad     12 Brooklyn, NY           1:06.16   3 
 52  1100 Russelliii, Gerald  12 Little Rock, AR        1:06.47   5 
 53  4426 Jordan, Ryan        12 Philadelphia, PA       1:08.40   3 
 54  2600 Williams, Bryson    12 Arlington, TX          1:08.92   3 
 55  1436 Brown, Bobby        12 Daytona Beach, FL      1:09.02   1 
 56   144 Westendorf, Ryan    12 Sioux Falls, SD        1:10.82   1 
 57  6264 Campbell, Kane      12 Spanish Lake, MO       1:17.01   1 
 --  6936 Gorsche, Joe        12 Indianola, IA               DQ   9  ran inside the lane
 --   532 Boyd, Markese       12 Albion, MI                  DQ   5  ran inside the lane
 --   677 Auguste, Turin      12 Cincinnati, OH             DNS   4 
 --  2998 Brown, Ericn        11 Milwaukee, WI              DNS   2 
 --  7684 Huston, Kaden       12 Carthage, IL               DNS   3 
 --  1329 Earles, David       11 Abilene, TX                DNS   3 
 --  6779 Mccollough, Ledre   11 Union City, CA             DNS   4 
 --  2083 Kennerly, Derrick   12 Orlando, FL                DNS   6 
 --  5524 Davis, Edward       12 Terrytown, LA              DNS   9 
 --  7148 Toye, Joseph        12 Chicago, IL                DNS   7 
 --  1310 Smith, Lawrence     11 Maplewood, NJ              DNS   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.84  1992        Rudy DeLosSantos, Eagle Pass, TX          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6936 Gorsche, Joe        12 Indianola, IA          2:08.41  
  2  2331 Bowens, Marcus      12 Marietta, GA           2:08.53  
  3  3321 Williams, Dwayne    12 Baton Rouge, LA        2:17.86  
  4  1305 Bunion, Deshawne    12 Maplewood, NJ          2:18.47  
  5  4081 Haynes, Yohance     11 Miami Gardens, FL      2:20.38  
  6   473 Wilson, Brook       12 Baltimore, MD          2:20.81  
  7  7591 Dunn, Jacob         12 Overland Park, KS      2:21.25  
  8  7576 Davidson, Tyler     12 Willingboro, NJ        2:21.53  
  9  1712 Baker, Jalon        12 Baton Rouge, LA        2:23.42  
 10  7719 Law, Brayden        11 Fort Wayne, IN         2:23.46  
 11  4078 Cogdell, Ari        12 Miami Gardens, FL      2:25.18  
 12  2563 Badger, Jalin       12 Glenn Heights, TX      2:25.18  
 13  4089 Williams, Christop  11 Miami Gardens, FL      2:25.35  
 14  3501 Davis, Lawrence     12 Lansing, MI            2:25.62  
 15  6810 Scott, Cornelius    12 Acworth, GA            2:26.31  
 16  6982 Dickerson, Mitchel  12 Minneapolis, MN        2:26.87  
 17  3310 Johnson, Trevell    12 Baton Rouge, LA        2:27.02  
 18  5410 Oliver, Romell      12 Round Rock, TX         2:27.75  
 19  2439 Hill, Brody         12 Bentonville, AR        2:27.90  
 20  2441 Liddell, Christian  12 Rogers, AR             2:28.15  
 21  5242 Mercoli, Anthony    12 Pittsgrove, NJ         2:28.33  
 22   331 Samms, Jared        12 Aurora, IL             2:29.25  
 23  7567 Cross, Philip       12 Richmond, VA           2:29.27  
 24   255 Marshall, Shmad     12 Brooklyn, NY           2:29.74  
 25  3822 Ekpone, Timmy       11 Germantown, MD         2:29.95  
 26  1814 Schiller, Sam       11 Woodbury, MN           2:30.85  
 27   218 Pollard, Thomas     12 Ames, IA               2:31.18  
 28  2647 Wiley, Antione      12 Saint Louis, MO        2:31.26  
 29  2561 Alexander, Jakoby   12 Arlington, TX          2:31.30  
 30   715 Sudderth, Frank     12 Newport News, VA       2:31.31  
 31  5237 Jimenez, Brandon    12 Huntsville, TX         2:31.35  
 32  2722 Trainer, Colin      12 Adkins, TX             2:31.56  
 33   716 Thomas, Devon       12 Newport News, VA       2:31.98  
 34   860 Mitchell, Damarcus  11 Carrollton, GA         2:32.95  
 35  4909 Jackson, Kyle       11 Sicklerville, NJ       2:33.03  
 36  5199 Branch, Joshua      11 Killeen, TX            2:34.70  
 37  5890 Bolden, Jaylon      11 Houston, TX            2:35.16  
 38  2298 Hurt, Charles       12 Gary, IN               2:35.50  
 39  7016 Roberts, Cedric     12 5522 Winslow Crossi    2:35.53  
 40  2451 Thacker, David      12 Wichita, KS            2:35.59  
 41  1413 Oneal, Rashaun      12 Dallas, TX             2:35.61  
 42  3390 Roberson, Timothy   12 Lauderdale Lakes, F    2:36.21  
 43  5402 Trevinoiv, Isaac    12 Bakersfield, CA        2:36.65  
 44  4817 Foster, Terry       12 Columbus, OH           2:38.44  
 45  1270 Matthews, Cortney   12 Helotes, TX            2:38.66  
 46  1878 Lewis, Austin       12 Spartanburg, SC        2:39.27  
 47  8066 Bell, Dorlan        11 Akron, OH              2:39.62  
 48  7906 Wright, Ricky       12 Palm Springs, CA       2:39.84  
 49  6767 Jeffersoniii, Dani  12 Houston, TX            2:40.17  
 50  6096 Penrose, Jordan     12 Springfield, OH        2:40.97  
 51  3243 Laggis, Alex        12 Knoxville, TN          2:42.07  
 52  7064 Wise, Christian     11 Tampa, FL              2:42.19  
 53   680 Beverly, Malik      12 Cincinnati, OH         2:42.72  
 54  2812 Haynes, Joshua      12 Matteson, IL           2:43.74  
 55  6032 Pitts, Steven       12 Southfield, MI         2:44.56  
 56  5097 Jones, Mark         12 Plainfield, NJ         2:46.64  
 57  3983 Norment, Naaman     11 Cordova, TN            2:46.84  
 58  7839 Short, Patrick      12 Columbia, MO           2:49.07  
 59  5490 Nekvasil, Kaljujak  12 St. Petersburg, FL     2:49.28  
 60  4125 Stevens, Nick       11 Ypsilanti, MI          2:55.84  
 61  3655 Baun, Michael       12 San Francisco, CA      3:00.16  
 62   120 Carlisle, Dominic   11 Valrico, FL            3:04.43  
 63  5769 Spottedwarbonnet,   12 St. Francis, SD        3:09.30  
 --  1332 Muniz, Isaiah       11 Abilene, TX                DNS  
 --  5718 Agosto, Jashaun     12 Federal Way, WA            DNS  
 --  6113 Macdonald, Brendan  12 Lake St Louis, MO          DNS  
 --  1838 Fugate, Tyler       11 Des Moines, IA             DNS  
 --  6201 Smith, Ronald       11 St. Louis, MO              DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    National: N 4:29.80  2005        Shaine Kirtright, Draper, UT              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4081 Haynes, Yohance     11 Miami Gardens, FL      4:42.02  
  2  7591 Dunn, Jacob         12 Overland Park, KS      4:42.58  
  3  2439 Hill, Brody         12 Bentonville, AR        4:48.72  
  4  7719 Law, Brayden        11 Fort Wayne, IN         4:50.53  
  5  7748 Mcclure, Derek      12 Stafford, KS           4:50.85  
  6  2441 Liddell, Christian  12 Rogers, AR             4:52.28  
  7  7013 Gray, Austin        12 5522 Winslow Crossi    4:52.37   4:52.368
  7  1349 Brown, Jeremy       12 Cedar Park, TX         4:52.37   4:52.368
  9   218 Pollard, Thomas     12 Ames, IA               4:52.38  
 10  4240 Sussman, Chad       12 Eldersburg, MD         4:57.88  
 11  2524 Pickett, Mark       12 Abingdon, MD           4:59.74  
 12  4371 Wile, Gianni        11 Beverly Hills, MI      4:59.76  
 13  5243 Mercoli, Samuel     12 Pittsgrove, NJ         4:59.81  
 14  4328 Williams, Justin    11 Philadelphia, PA       5:00.62  
 15  7567 Cross, Philip       12 Richmond, VA           5:01.54  
 16  6617 Wareham, Nick       12 Woodbury, MN           5:03.95  
 17  7884 Whatley, Shea       11 North Richland Hill    5:03.98  
 18  4317 Ford, Takeem        12 Philadelphia, PA       5:04.27  
 19  1781 Oury, Maxrobert     12 Gilberts, IL           5:06.74  
 20   255 Marshall, Shmad     12 Brooklyn, NY           5:07.48  
 21  5869 Wilson, Willie      11 Houston, TX            5:08.43  
 22  1668 Boyles, Corbin      12 Maiden, NC             5:08.98  
 23  5242 Mercoli, Anthony    12 Pittsgrove, NJ         5:14.35  
 24  3390 Roberson, Timothy   12 Lauderdale Lakes, F    5:17.79  
 25  5402 Trevinoiv, Isaac    12 Bakersfield, CA        5:18.32  
 26  5663 Mendoza, Christoph  11 San Antonio, TX        5:19.83  
 27   921 Vandraska, Tysen    11 Swisher, IA            5:21.23  
 28  8066 Bell, Dorlan        11 Akron, OH              5:21.46  
 29  6096 Penrose, Jordan     12 Springfield, OH        5:21.57  
 30  6113 Macdonald, Brendan  12 Lake St Louis, MO      5:22.20  
 31  3501 Davis, Lawrence     12 Lansing, MI            5:24.35  
 32  5674 Stucki, Brandon     12 San Antonio, TX        5:25.48  
 33  7813 Saiz, William       11 Sterling Heights, M    5:26.01  
 34  2089 Williams, Isaac     11 Orlando, FL            5:26.04  
 35  4817 Foster, Terry       12 Columbus, OH           5:26.41  
 36  2861 Sullivan, Emmett    11 Beverly Shores, IN     5:27.31  
 37  7016 Roberts, Cedric     12 5522 Winslow Crossi    5:28.55  
 38  3195 Wood, Tanner        11 Killeen, TX            5:28.78  
 39  7829 Schulte, Jackson    11 Ankeny, IA             5:29.64  
 40  3841 Escobar, Milan      12 Houston, TX            5:30.77  
 41   911 Hummell, Luke       12 Cedar Rapids, IA       5:30.84  
 42  5124 Martinez, Dante     12 Brighton, CO           5:37.11  
 43  5381 Anderson, Ashton    12 Queens Village, NY     5:37.93  
 44  7839 Short, Patrick      12 Columbia, MO           5:39.73  
 45  1270 Matthews, Cortney   12 Helotes, TX            5:42.04  
 46  2588 Perkins, Ky         11 Arlington, TX          5:42.91  
 47  7557 Castillo, Joseluis  12 Chicago, IL            5:45.38  
 48  3243 Laggis, Alex        12 Knoxville, TN          5:47.36  
 49  2944 Sergeant, Marcus    11 Irvington, NJ          5:55.59  
 50  6769 Samuel, Daryl       12 Houston, TX            6:01.33  
 51  5766 Lapointe, Robert    11 St. Francis, SD        6:10.54  
 52  5769 Spottedwarbonnet,   12 St. Francis, SD        6:15.39  
 --  1332 Muniz, Isaiah       11 Abilene, TX                DNS  
 --  6168 Cole, Nick          11 St. Louis, MO              DNS  
 --  6050 Courville, Michael  12 Lake Charles, LA           DNS  
 --  4960 Murray, Bryce       12 Hallandale Beach, F        DNS  
 --  1838 Fugate, Tyler       11 Des Moines, IA             DNS  
 --  3304 Antoine, Malik      11 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS  
 --  5718 Agosto, Jashaun     12 Federal Way, WA            DNS  
 --  5485 Baez, Roman         11 St. Petersburg, FL         DNS  
 --  4043 Duncan, Kyle        12 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    National: N 9:40.8h  1987        James Garritson, Fullerton, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2439 Hill, Brody         12 Bentonville, AR       10:17.64  
  2   218 Pollard, Thomas     12 Ames, IA              10:19.46  
  3  7748 Mcclure, Derek      12 Stafford, KS          10:24.03  
  4  1781 Oury, Maxrobert     12 Gilberts, IL          10:24.39  
  5  1349 Brown, Jeremy       12 Cedar Park, TX        10:25.65  
  6  2441 Liddell, Christian  12 Rogers, AR            10:30.96  
  7  4240 Sussman, Chad       12 Eldersburg, MD        10:32.54  
  8  2524 Pickett, Mark       12 Abingdon, MD          10:33.03  
  9  7013 Gray, Austin        12 5522 Winslow Crossi   10:36.21  
 10  4317 Ford, Takeem        12 Philadelphia, PA      10:46.86  
 11  7884 Whatley, Shea       11 North Richland Hill   10:56.12  
 12  7732 Loring, Kaden       12 Gardner, KS           11:01.70  
 13  1838 Fugate, Tyler       11 Des Moines, IA        11:02.86  
 14  4328 Williams, Justin    11 Philadelphia, PA      11:05.54  
 15  3359 Babbidge, Max       11 Flower Mound, TX      11:08.06  
 16  3390 Roberson, Timothy   12 Lauderdale Lakes, F   11:13.95  
 17  7567 Cross, Philip       12 Richmond, VA          11:15.15  
 18  1668 Boyles, Corbin      12 Maiden, NC            11:28.88  
 19  5397 Fitzpatrick, Bosto  12 Bakersfield, CA       11:32.64  
 20  7829 Schulte, Jackson    11 Ankeny, IA            11:37.00  
 21  5663 Mendoza, Christoph  11 San Antonio, TX       11:44.77  
 22  3304 Antoine, Malik      11 Baton Rouge, LA       11:45.68  
 23  4371 Wile, Gianni        11 Beverly Hills, MI     11:46.20  
 24  4109 Douglas, Kevin      11 Miami Gardens, FL     11:47.06  
 25  3906 Barron, Austin      11 Spring, TX            11:55.05  
 26  6113 Macdonald, Brendan  12 Lake St Louis, MO     11:56.07  
 27  7813 Saiz, William       11 Sterling Heights, M   11:58.74  
 28  5664 Mendoza, Nicholas   11 San Antonio, TX       11:59.71  
 29  4125 Stevens, Nick       11 Ypsilanti, MI         12:06.31  
 30  7557 Castillo, Joseluis  12 Chicago, IL           12:11.81  
 31  5381 Anderson, Ashton    12 Queens Village, NY    12:12.40  
 32  2588 Perkins, Ky         11 Arlington, TX         12:13.22  
 33   911 Hummell, Luke       12 Cedar Rapids, IA      12:14.29  
 34  2860 Stelmack, Nicholas  12 Portage, IN           12:18.43  
 35  5674 Stucki, Brandon     12 San Antonio, TX       12:23.55  
 36  3841 Escobar, Milan      12 Houston, TX           12:33.29  
 37  3501 Davis, Lawrence     12 Lansing, MI           12:44.16  
 38  2944 Sergeant, Marcus    11 Irvington, NJ         12:53.27  
 --  7569 Cummings, Victor    12 Smithville, MO             DNS  
 --  6050 Courville, Michael  12 Lake Charles, LA           DNS  
 --  6096 Penrose, Jordan     12 Springfield, OH            DNS  
 --  4043 Duncan, Kyle        12 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 11.83  1997        Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5863 Smith, Jeremy       12 Missouri City, TX        12.30q  0.8  2 
  2  5534 Singleton, Brandon  12 Terrytown, LA            12.57q  0.8  5 
  3  5523 Bussey, Kendall     12 Terrytown, LA            12.66q  0.6  6 
  4  7042 Holloway, Grant     11 Chesapeake, VA           12.77q  0.9  4 
  5  1962 Dunning, Robert     12 Marietta, GA             12.78q