MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




USATF Jr. Olympics Young
Hosted By: UNC Greensboro
Greensboro, North Carolina
2009-08-02

Full results originally posted by Milesplit.US via USATF.org

100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills,
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 5.6
  1 Silmom, Charles              26-Hallmark TC           10.44Q
  2 Murray, Shaun                Vegas Lightng            10.69
  3 Farrington, Washington       08-20-Silver Spr         10.78
  4 Herrera, Taylor              Cheetahs Int'L           10.89
  5 Powell, Shaun                10-53-Tx Texas H         10.90
  6 Norris, Blest                01-02 Providence         11.30
  7 LaCour, Cameron              12-25-Track Houston      11.49
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.8
  1 Walker, Everett              26-Hallmark TC           10.43Q
  2 Mclean, Sean                 16 Carolina Eagl         10.68
  3 Hunter, Kadeem               07-16-Ind Storm          10.79
  4 Padron, Jonathan             15-39 Runnin Ren         10.85
  5 Jackson, Tyrone              07-21-O.F.F.             11.09
  6 Ervin, James                 14 Split Second          11.24
  7 Bailey, Aaron                05-19 Michigan A         11.33
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.3
  1 Heriot, Blake                05-17 Pacestters         10.42Q
  2 Franks, Trey                 25-Beaumont TC           10.50q
  3 Hotchkins, Joeal             Vegas Lightng            10.66q
  4 Johnson, Shawan              14-38 The Flying         10.82
  5 Breaux, Justin               06-24 Future TC          10.93
  6 Fisher, Raymond              0211 Stallions           10.94
  7 Floyd, Eric                  36 Seatown Expre         11.05
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7
  1 Terrell, Matthew             07-16-Ind Storm          10.72Q
  2 Hubert, Dominique            Worldwide Tr             10.76
  3 Saunders, Jairus             05-19 Elite Perf         10.80
  4 Harris, Jammell              14-38 The Flying         10.91
  5 Moore, Tyrell                06-09 Mobile Par         10.99
  6 Moore, Josh                  36 High Voltage          11.10
  7 Malone, Chrystopher          01-02 Y Speed TC         11.19
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.1
  1 Brock, Kennan                06-09 Club Elite TC      10.61Q
  2 Lindo, Demetrius             10 Hummingbi             10.70
  3 Shaw, Donte                  16 Charlotte Hea         10.82
  4 Schoultz, Marcus             55 Palmetto T&F          11.02
  5 Frazier, Justin              02-07 Camden Pal         11.12
  6 Robinson, Emmanuel           09-27 North Edmo         11.31
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.1
  1 Rankin, Jeremy               10-32-Co Unattached      10.41Q
  2 Hodges, Thomas               08-29-Jaguars            10.67
  3 Askew, Tyler                 Dynamic Spee             10.93
  4 Edwards, Miguel              10-53-Tx Texas H         10.97
  5 Mcdougald2, Forika           09-28 T&F United         11.06
  6 Irwin, Terrell               0211 Stallions           11.19
  7 Green, Emory                 14 Young Achiev          11.41
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rankin, Jeremy               10-32-Co Unattached      10.41Q  3.1
  2 Heriot, Blake                05-17 Pacestters         10.42Q  3.3
  3 Walker, Everett              26-Hallmark TC           10.43Q  3.8
  4 Silmom, Charles              26-Hallmark TC           10.44Q  5.6
  5 Brock, Kennan                06-09 Club Elite TC      10.61Q  4.1
  6 Terrell, Matthew             07-16-Ind Storm          10.72Q  1.7
  7 Franks, Trey                 25-Beaumont TC           10.50q  3.3
  8 Hotchkins, Joeal             Vegas Lightng            10.66q  3.3
  9 Hodges, Thomas               08-29-Jaguars            10.67   3.1
 10 Mclean, Sean                 16 Carolina Eagl         10.68   3.8
 11 Murray, Shaun                Vegas Lightng            10.69   5.6
 12 Lindo, Demetrius             10 Hummingbi             10.70   4.1
 13 Hubert, Dominique            Worldwide Tr             10.76   1.7
 14 Farrington, Washington       08-20-Silver Spr         10.78   5.6
 15 Hunter, Kadeem               07-16-Ind Storm          10.79   3.8
 16 Saunders, Jairus             05-19 Elite Perf         10.80   1.7
 17 Johnson, Shawan              14-38 The Flying         10.82   3.3
 18 Shaw, Donte                  16 Charlotte Hea         10.82   4.1
 19 Padron, Jonathan             15-39 Runnin Ren         10.85   3.8
 20 Herrera, Taylor              Cheetahs Int'L           10.89   5.6
 21 Powell, Shaun                10-53-Tx Texas H         10.90   5.6
 22 Harris, Jammell              14-38 The Flying         10.91   1.7
 23 Askew, Tyler                 Dynamic Spee             10.93   3.1
 24 Breaux, Justin               06-24 Future TC          10.93   3.3
 25 Fisher, Raymond              0211 Stallions           10.94   3.3
 26 Edwards, Miguel              10-53-Tx Texas H         10.97   3.1
 27 Moore, Tyrell                06-09 Mobile Par         10.99   1.7
 28 Schoultz, Marcus             55 Palmetto T&F          11.02   4.1
 29 Floyd, Eric                  36 Seatown Expre         11.05   3.3
 30 Mcdougald2, Forika           09-28 T&F United         11.06   3.1
 31 Jackson, Tyrone              07-21-O.F.F.             11.09   3.8
 32 Moore, Josh                  36 High Voltage          11.10   1.7
 33 Frazier, Justin              02-07 Camden Pal         11.12   4.1
 34 Irwin, Terrell               0211 Stallions           11.19   3.1
 35 Malone, Chrystopher          01-02 Y Speed TC         11.19   1.7
 36 Ervin, James                 14 Split Second          11.24   3.8
 37 Norris, Blest                01-02 Providence         11.30   5.6
 38 Robinson, Emmanuel           09-27 North Edmo         11.31   4.1
 39 Bailey, Aaron                05-19 Michigan A         11.33   3.8
 40 Green, Emory                 14 Young Achiev          11.41   3.1
 41 LaCour, Cameron              12-25-Track Houston      11.49   5.6


100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rankin, Jeremy               10-32-Co Unattached      10.80  -2.0
  2 Brock, Kennan                06-09 Club Elite TC      10.85  -2.0
  3 Franks, Trey                 25-Beaumont TC           10.85  -2.0
  4 Silmom, Charles              26-Hallmark TC           10.95  -2.0
  5 Hotchkins, Joeal             Vegas Lightng            10.99  -2.0 10.985
  6 Walker, Everett              26-Hallmark TC           10.99  -2.0 10.989
  7 Heriot, Blake                05-17 Pacestters         11.00  -2.0
  8 Terrell, Matthew             07-16-Ind Storm          11.13  -2.0


200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8
  1 Silmom, Charles              26-Hallmark TC           21.06Q
  2 Rankin, Jeremy               10-32-Co Unattached      21.28q
  3 Edmonds, Joshua              14 Young Achiev          21.46
  4 Franks, Trey                 25-Beaumont TC           21.86
  5 Sullivan, Marcus             Team Hurricane           22.27
  6 Whitlock, Bryan              02-04 NiagaraUNA         22.31
  7 Shank, Khyran                07-16-Ind Storm          22.40
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3
  1 Evans, Sheroid               12-25-Wings              20.92Q
  2 Brock, Kennan                06-09 Club Elite TC      21.54
  3 Henry, Wayne                 10 The 747 T             21.59
  4 Haughton, Johnathan          10 Hummingbi             21.60
  5 Frederick, Kendal            07-16-Ft Wayne E         22.19
  6 Green, Emory                 14 Young Achiev          22.32
  7 Norris, Blest                01-02 Providence         22.64
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0
  1 Mclean, Sean                 16 Carolina Eagl         21.45Q
  2 Mance, Josh                  So Cal Run Couga         21.68
  3 Manning, Collin              10 Glenarden             21.78
  4 Nelvis, Jarael               06-15 Track Unli         21.81
  5 Fisher, Raymond              0211 Stallions           22.08
  6 Padron, Jonathan             15-39 Runnin Ren         22.30
  7 Montoya, Derek               10-42-Nm Big Red         22.43
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8
  1 Heriot, Blake                05-17 Pacestters         20.99Q
  2 Avery, Justin                16 Salisbury Sp          21.45
  3 Hodges, Thomas               08-29-Jaguars            21.46
  4 Baisden, Rob                 05-17 WW Track Club      21.90
  5 Taylor, Evan                 10-32-Co Flyers          22.10
  6 Berry, Michael               36 Seatown Expre         22.26
  7 Sena, Kaio                   14-38 The Flying         22.36
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0
  1 Dukes, Dedric                04-14 Metro-Dade TC      21.05Q
  2 Harris, James                06-09 Speed City TC      21.53
  3 Murray, Shaun                Vegas Lightng            21.77
  4 Saunders, Jairus             05-19 Elite Perf         21.82
  5 Farrington, Washington       08-20-Silver Spr         21.91
  6 Floyd, Eric                  36 Seatown Expre         22.18
  7 Irwin, Terrell               0211 Stallions           22.31
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1
  1 Hotchkins, Joeal             Vegas Lightng            21.27Q
  2 Greene, Fuquawn              16 Track Eastern         21.37q
  3 Hunter, Kadeem               07-16-Ind Storm          21.56
  4 Humphrey, Maudrecus          06-09 Speed City TC      21.73
  5 Nared, Radell                08-29-Jaguars            21.85
  6 Moore, Josh                  36 High Voltage          22.41
  7 Mcdougald2, Forika           09-28 T&F United         22.50
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Sheroid               12-25-Wings              20.92Q  2.3
  2 Heriot, Blake                05-17 Pacestters         20.99Q  1.8
  3 Dukes, Dedric                04-14 Metro-Dade TC      21.05Q  2.0
  4 Silmom, Charles              26-Hallmark TC           21.06Q  0.8
  5 Hotchkins, Joeal             Vegas Lightng            21.27Q  2.1
  6 Mclean, Sean                 16 Carolina Eagl         21.45Q  2.0
  7 Rankin, Jeremy               10-32-Co Unattached      21.28q  0.8
  8 Greene, Fuquawn              16 Track Eastern         21.37q  2.1
  9 Avery, Justin                16 Salisbury Sp          21.45   1.8
 10 Edmonds, Joshua              14 Young Achiev          21.46   0.8
 11 Hodges, Thomas               08-29-Jaguars            21.46   1.8
 12 Harris, James                06-09 Speed City TC      21.53   2.0
 13 Brock, Kennan                06-09 Club Elite TC      21.54   2.3
 14 Hunter, Kadeem               07-16-Ind Storm          21.56   2.1
 15 Henry, Wayne                 10 The 747 T             21.59   2.3
 16 Haughton, Johnathan          10 Hummingbi             21.60   2.3
 17 Mance, Josh                  So Cal Run Couga         21.68   2.0
 18 Humphrey, Maudrecus          06-09 Speed City TC      21.73   2.1
 19 Murray, Shaun                Vegas Lightng            21.77   2.0
 20 Manning, Collin              10 Glenarden             21.78   2.0
 21 Nelvis, Jarael               06-15 Track Unli         21.81   2.0
 22 Saunders, Jairus             05-19 Elite Perf         21.82   2.0
 23 Nared, Radell                08-29-Jaguars            21.85   2.1
 24 Franks, Trey                 25-Beaumont TC           21.86   0.8
 25 Baisden, Rob                 05-17 WW Track Club      21.90   1.8
 26 Farrington, Washington       08-20-Silver Spr         21.91   2.0
 27 Fisher, Raymond              0211 Stallions           22.08   2.0
 28 Taylor, Evan                 10-32-Co Flyers          22.10   1.8
 29 Floyd, Eric                  36 Seatown Expre         22.18   2.0
 30 Frederick, Kendal            07-16-Ft Wayne E         22.19   2.3
 31 Berry, Michael               36 Seatown Expre         22.26   1.8
 32 Sullivan, Marcus             Team Hurricane           22.27   0.8
 33 Padron, Jonathan             15-39 Runnin Ren         22.30   2.0
 34 Whitlock, Bryan              02-04 NiagaraUNA         22.31   0.8
 35 Irwin, Terrell               0211 Stallions           22.31   2.0
 36 Green, Emory                 14 Young Achiev          22.32   2.3
 37 Sena, Kaio                   14-38 The Flying         22.36   1.8
 38 Shank, Khyran                07-16-Ind Storm          22.40   0.8
 39 Moore, Josh                  36 High Voltage          22.41   2.1
 40 Montoya, Derek               10-42-Nm Big Red         22.43   2.0
 41 Mcdougald2, Forika           09-28 T&F United         22.50   2.1
 42 Norris, Blest                01-02 Providence         22.64   2.3


200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Heriot, Blake                05-17 Pacestters         21.09  -2.0
  2 Silmom, Charles              26-Hallmark TC           21.24  -2.0
  3 Evans, Sheroid               12-25-Wings              21.37  -2.0
  4 Dukes, Dedric                04-14 Metro-Dade TC      21.49  -2.0
  5 Rankin, Jeremy               10-32-Co Unattached      21.63  -2.0
  6 Hotchkins, Joeal             Vegas Lightng            21.65  -2.0
  7 Greene, Fuquawn              16 Track Eastern         21.66  -2.0
  8 Mclean, Sean                 16 Carolina Eagl         21.71  -2.0


400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Mance, Josh                  So Cal Run Couga         47.70Q
  2 Berry, Michael               36 Seatown Expre         48.07q
  3 Roberson, Jaron              03 45 Titans             48.53
  4 Grant, Kivon                 Imani Speed City         49.07
  5 Feacher, Jeremy              14 Young Achiev          49.32
  6 Johnson, Ronald              10 Summer &              49.50
  7 Horsley, Carl                14-38 CA Track Club      50.23
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hampton, Dimitri             06-24 Peak Perf          47.98Q
  2 McAllister, James Derek      10-32-Co CS Stri         48.04q
  3 Phronebarger, Tadarrin       16 Track Eastern         48.83
  4 Celestin, Anthony            01-59 Hempstead Pal      48.83
  5 Paulk, Andrew                16 Durham Stride         50.27
  6 Mortel, Reginald             01-06-Unatt MAC          50.29
  7 Harriot, Clive               02-07 Camden Pal         50.39
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Harris, James                06-09 Speed City TC      47.30Q
  2 Edmonds, Joshua              14 Young Achiev          47.42q
  3 Henry, Wayne                 10 The 747 T             48.49
  4 Barnes, Austen               07-16-Ft Wayne E         48.79
  5 Sneed, Marquise              12-25-Track Houston      49.17
  6 Taylor, Joshua               25-Texas Storm T         49.32
  7 Barney, Elliot               07-21-Il Stealth         49.56
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Geary, Jordan                26-Hallmark TC           48.08Q
  2 Baisden, Rob                 05-17 WW Track Club      48.38
  3 Winfrey, Eric                16 Fay'ville Fly         48.96
  4 Moakley, Patrick             16 Track Eastern         49.50
  5 Morgan, Ryan                 San Diego Blesse         50.15
  6 Griffith, Keith              02-08 Juventus           50.26
  7 Garcia, Jacob                10-53-Tx Texas H         50.61
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Dukes, Dedric                04-14 Metro-Dade TC      47.75Q
  2 Chambers, George             10 Maryland              48.41
  3 Evans, Corey                 Team Hurricane           49.22
  4 Goree, Joshua                06-24 Future TC          49.42
  5 Quercia, Michael             02-04 NiagaraUNA         49.44
  6 Holman II, Norman Clay       02-08-Midatl Una         50.08
  7 Walker, Javon                05-17 Northwest          52.40
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, James                06-09 Speed City TC      47.30Q
  2 Mance, Josh                  So Cal Run Couga         47.70Q
  3 Dukes, Dedric                04-14 Metro-Dade TC      47.75Q
  4 Hampton, Dimitri             06-24 Peak Perf          47.98Q
  5 Geary, Jordan                26-Hallmark TC           48.08Q
  6 Edmonds, Joshua              14 Young Achiev          47.42q
  7 McAllister, James Derek      10-32-Co CS Stri         48.04q
  8 Berry, Michael               36 Seatown Expre         48.07q
  9 Baisden, Rob                 05-17 WW Track Club      48.38
 10 Chambers, George             10 Maryland              48.41
 11 Henry, Wayne                 10 The 747 T             48.49
 12 Roberson, Jaron              03 45 Titans             48.53
 13 Barnes, Austen               07-16-Ft Wayne E         48.79
 14 Phronebarger, Tadarrin       16 Track Eastern         48.83
 15 Celestin, Anthony            01-59 Hempstead Pal      48.83
 16 Winfrey, Eric                16 Fay'ville Fly         48.96
 17 Grant, Kivon                 Imani Speed City         49.07
 18 Sneed, Marquise              12-25-Track Houston      49.17
 19 Evans, Corey                 Team Hurricane           49.22
 20 Feacher, Jeremy              14 Young Achiev          49.32
 21 Taylor, Joshua               25-Texas Storm T         49.32
 22 Goree, Joshua                06-24 Future TC          49.42
 23 Quercia, Michael             02-04 NiagaraUNA         49.44
 24 Moakley, Patrick             16 Track Eastern         49.50
 25 Johnson, Ronald              10 Summer &              49.50
 26 Barney, Elliot               07-21-Il Stealth         49.56
 27 Holman II, Norman Clay       02-08-Midatl Una         50.08
 28 Morgan, Ryan                 San Diego Blesse         50.15
 29 Horsley, Carl                14-38 CA Track Club      50.23
 30 Griffith, Keith              02-08 Juventus           50.26
 31 Paulk, Andrew                16 Durham Stride         50.27
 32 Mortel, Reginald             01-06-Unatt MAC          50.29
 33 Harriot, Clive               02-07 Camden Pal         50.39
 34 Garcia, Jacob                10-53-Tx Texas H         50.61
 35 Walker, Javon                05-17 Northwest          52.40


400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, James                06-09 Speed City TC      46.55
  2 Mance, Josh                  So Cal Run Couga         46.60
  3 Dukes, Dedric                04-14 Metro-Dade TC      47.12
  4 Edmonds, Joshua              14 Young Achiev          47.76
  5 Berry, Michael               36 Seatown Expre         48.17
  6 McAllister, James Derek      10-32-Co CS Stri         48.52
  7 Geary, Jordan                26-Hallmark TC           48.67
 -- Hampton, Dimitri             06-24 Peak Perf             DQ  Lane Violation


800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Adkins, Aaron                Vegas Lightng          1:52.88Q
  2 Warren, Sirron               26-Texas Stars T       1:54.33Q
  3 Chol, Kuaniyal               Impact Athle           1:55.51
  4 Dixon, Breon                 06-15 Nashvl Ill       1:56.04
  5 Lanier, Eddie                25-Texas Storm T       1:56.38
  6 Combs, Aaron                 16 NC Unattached       1:58.31
  7 Green, Kiante                07-21-Zephyrs TC       1:58.50
  8 Hornsby, Russell             12 Virginia Unat       1:58.69
  9 Kim, Gyu                     16 57 Dod              1:58.87
 10 Jacklitch, Drew              05-17 Toledo Titans    1:58.87
 11 Barney, Elliot               07-21-Il Stealth       2:00.59
 12 Broussard, Kieren            14-38 Full Strid       2:01.34
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Shepard III, Howard          26-Texas Stars T       1:51.01Q
  2 Dura'n, Bronson              10-42-Nm Unattached    1:54.32Q
  3 Doyle, Joe                   01-02 Unatt NE         1:54.87
  4 Lewis, Jerrid                14-46-Kfal             1:56.58
  5 Van Boxtel, Bryce            14-38 Above the        1:56.81
  6 Jackson, Jamill              06-15 Nashvl Ill       1:56.97
  7 Schilkowsky, John            16-13 Stallion TC      1:57.84
  8 Hoffman, Jared               08-40-Iowa Unatt       1:59.12
  9 Bryan, Zach                  36 Seatown Expre       2:01.50
 10 Martinez-Garcia, Roberto     09-28 Good Gang TC     2:01.94
 11 Montieth, Kemar              02-08 Sigma Int        2:02.62
 12 Heckford, Jacob              06-24 Peak Perf        2:08.38
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Spencer                05-19 Michigan A       1:53.70Q
  2 Payne, Kourtney              26-Texas Stars T       1:54.19Q
  3 Washington, Kris             05-19 Motor City TC    1:54.49q
  4 Moakley, Patrick             16 Track Eastern       1:54.64q
  5 Williams, Henry              05-17 Northwest        1:55.10
  6 Aragon, Gabe                 10-42-Nm Albuq.        1:56.58
  7 Pape, Paul                   08-29-Lincoln Jets     1:56.63
  8 Dillenbeck, Alex             10-32-Co Unattached    1:58.03
  9 Griffith, Keith              02-08 Juventus         1:58.56
 10 Robbins, Nick                37 Oregon Unatta       1:59.05
 11 Williams, Erik               10-32-Co Peak Di       2:01.63
 12 Mason, Jeffery               02-04 Cstriders        2:03.92
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shepard III, Howard          26-Texas Stars T       1:51.01Q
  2 Adkins, Aaron                Vegas Lightng          1:52.88Q
  3 Hall, Spencer                05-19 Michigan A       1:53.70Q
  4 Payne, Kourtney              26-Texas Stars T       1:54.19Q
  5 Dura'n, Bronson              10-42-Nm Unattached    1:54.32Q
  6 Warren, Sirron               26-Texas Stars T       1:54.33Q
  7 Washington, Kris             05-19 Motor City TC    1:54.49q
  8 Moakley, Patrick             16 Track Eastern       1:54.64q
  9 Doyle, Joe                   01-02 Unatt NE         1:54.87
 10 Williams, Henry              05-17 Northwest        1:55.10
 11 Chol, Kuaniyal               Impact Athle           1:55.51
 12 Dixon, Breon                 06-15 Nashvl Ill       1:56.04
 13 Lanier, Eddie                25-Texas Storm T       1:56.38
 14 Aragon, Gabe                 10-42-Nm Albuq.        1:56.58
 14 Lewis, Jerrid                14-46-Kfal             1:56.58
 16 Pape, Paul                   08-29-Lincoln Jets     1:56.63
 17 Van Boxtel, Bryce            14-38 Above the        1:56.81
 18 Jackson, Jamill              06-15 Nashvl Ill       1:56.97
 19 Schilkowsky, John            16-13 Stallion TC      1:57.84
 20 Dillenbeck, Alex             10-32-Co Unattached    1:58.03
 21 Combs, Aaron                 16 NC Unattached       1:58.31
 22 Green, Kiante                07-21-Zephyrs TC       1:58.50
 23 Griffith, Keith              02-08 Juventus         1:58.56
 24 Hornsby, Russell             12 Virginia Unat       1:58.69
 25 Kim, Gyu                     16 57 Dod              1:58.87
 26 Jacklitch, Drew              05-17 Toledo Titans    1:58.87
 27 Robbins, Nick                37 Oregon Unatta       1:59.05
 28 Hoffman, Jared               08-40-Iowa Unatt       1:59.12
 29 Barney, Elliot               07-21-Il Stealth       2:00.59
 30 Broussard, Kieren            14-38 Full Strid       2:01.34
 31 Bryan, Zach                  36 Seatown Expre       2:01.50
 32 Williams, Erik               10-32-Co Peak Di       2:01.63
 33 Martinez-Garcia, Roberto     09-28 Good Gang TC     2:01.94
 34 Montieth, Kemar              02-08 Sigma Int        2:02.62
 35 Mason, Jeffery               02-04 Cstriders        2:03.92
 36 Heckford, Jacob              06-24 Peak Perf        2:08.38


800 Meter Run Young Men
===============================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Shepard III, Howard          26-Texas Stars T       1:51.45
  2 Warren, Sirron               26-Texas Stars T       1:53.54
  3 Payne, Kourtney              26-Texas Stars T       1:53.80
  4 Moakley, Patrick             16 Track Eastern       1:55.06
  5 Washington, Kris             05-19 Motor City TC    1:55.81
  6 Adkins, Aaron                Vegas Lightng          1:56.95
  7 Hall, Spencer                05-19 Michigan A       1:58.20
  8 Dura'n, Bronson              10-42-Nm Unattached    1:59.74


1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Shepard III, Howard          26-Texas Stars T       4:01.87Q
  2 TesFai, Yonas                12-25-Wings            4:04.35Q
  3 Harris, Timothy              05-19 Motor City TC    4:05.49Q
  4 Denlinger, Paul              14-38 Above the        4:06.34Q
  5 Martinez-Garcia, Roberto     09-28 Good Gang TC     4:06.47q
  6 Hoffman, Jared               08-40-Iowa Unatt       4:11.13q
  7 Smooth, Christian            10  PV Unattach        4:11.71
  8 Jemaine, Haile               05-41 Westside T       4:12.05
  9 Williams, Erik               10-32-Co Peak Di       4:12.39
 10 Dixon, Breon                 06-15 Nashvl Ill       4:14.49
 11 Tritt, Austin                16 Tri-City Rela       4:21.46
 12 Lamour, Harold               02-08 Juventus         4:21.89
 13 Reed, Christian              01-59 2nd Wind         4:27.01
 14 Anthony, Marius              07-21-Kankakee TC      4:29.69
 15 Johnson, Weymour             01-06-Ruff Kutz        4:36.80
 16 Kirkendoll, Lawrence         09-27 Eastside S       4:41.29
 17 Shropshire, Claudius         15 33 LA Jets Boys     4:44.04
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Warren, Sirron               26-Texas Stars T       4:04.30Q
  2 Welday, Petros               10 Hummingbi           4:04.98Q
  3 Santana, Alfredo             02-08 Juventus         4:08.21Q
  4 Jablonski, Matthew           10  PV Unattach        4:09.09Q
  5 Broussard, Kieren            14-38 Full Strid       4:10.40q
  6 Heath, Matthew               01-06-Unatt MAC        4:11.04q
  7 Dubbs, Shawn                 10-32-Co Peak Di       4:12.83
  8 Kim, Gyu                     16 57 Dod              4:15.34
  9 Henderson, Genesis           16 Triangle Cham       4:16.42
 10 Lewis, Colin                 14-46-Kfal             4:17.56
 11 Washington, Kris             05-19 Motor City TC    4:20.18
 12 Holcomb, Matthew             08-29-Flyers           4:21.00
 13 Nelson, Gehrig               06-15 Nashvl Ill       4:21.49
 14 Paul, Alexander              10-32-Co Ric Roj       4:23.47
 15 Almo, D'Ante                 06-24 South East       4:26.70
 16 Green, Kiante                07-21-Zephyrs TC       4:27.39
 17 Mosley, Deshawn              14 Young Achiev        4:40.34
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shepard III, Howard          26-Texas Stars T       4:01.87Q
  2 Warren, Sirron               26-Texas Stars T       4:04.30Q
  3 TesFai, Yonas                12-25-Wings            4:04.35Q
  4 Welday, Petros               10 Hummingbi           4:04.98Q
  5 Harris, Timothy              05-19 Motor City TC    4:05.49Q
  6 Santana, Alfredo             02-08 Juventus         4:08.21Q
  7 Denlinger, Paul              14-38 Above the        4:06.34Q
  8 Jablonski, Matthew           10  PV Unattach        4:09.09Q
  9 Martinez-Garcia, Roberto     09-28 Good Gang TC     4:06.47q
 10 Broussard, Kieren            14-38 Full Strid       4:10.40q
 11 Heath, Matthew               01-06-Unatt MAC        4:11.04q
 12 Hoffman, Jared               08-40-Iowa Unatt       4:11.13q
 13 Smooth, Christian            10  PV Unattach        4:11.71
 14 Jemaine, Haile               05-41 Westside T       4:12.05
 15 Williams, Erik               10-32-Co Peak Di       4:12.39
 16 Dubbs, Shawn                 10-32-Co Peak Di       4:12.83
 17 Dixon, Breon                 06-15 Nashvl Ill       4:14.49
 18 Kim, Gyu                     16 57 Dod              4:15.34
 19 Henderson, Genesis           16 Triangle Cham       4:16.42
 20 Lewis, Colin                 14-46-Kfal             4:17.56
 21 Washington, Kris             05-19 Motor City TC    4:20.18
 22 Holcomb, Matthew             08-29-Flyers           4:21.00
 23 Tritt, Austin                16 Tri-City Rela       4:21.46
 24 Nelson, Gehrig               06-15 Nashvl Ill       4:21.49
 25 Lamour, Harold               02-08 Juventus         4:21.89
 26 Paul, Alexander              10-32-Co Ric Roj       4:23.47
 27 Almo, D'Ante                 06-24 South East       4:26.70
 28 Reed, Christian              01-59 2nd Wind         4:27.01
 29 Green, Kiante                07-21-Zephyrs TC       4:27.39
 30 Anthony, Marius              07-21-Kankakee TC      4:29.69
 31 Johnson, Weymour             01-06-Ruff Kutz        4:36.80
 32 Mosley, Deshawn              14 Young Achiev        4:40.34
 33 Kirkendoll, Lawrence         09-27 Eastside S       4:41.29
 34 Shropshire, Claudius         15 33 LA Jets Boys     4:44.04


1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shepard III, Howard          26-Texas Stars T       4:01.97
  2 Welday, Petros               10 Hummingbi           4:02.78
  3 Santana, Alfredo             02-08 Juventus         4:03.00
  4 Jablonski, Matthew           10  PV Unattach        4:03.53
  5 Martinez-Garcia, Roberto     09-28 Good Gang TC     4:03.78
  6 Broussard, Kieren            14-38 Full Strid       4:04.90
  7 Denlinger, Paul              14-38 Above the        4:04.99
  8 Harris, Timothy              05-19 Motor City TC    4:05.37
  9 TesFai, Yonas                12-25-Wings            4:07.54
 10 Hoffman, Jared               08-40-Iowa Unatt       4:11.44
 11 Heath, Matthew               01-06-Unatt MAC        4:15.28
 12 Warren, Sirron               26-Texas Stars T       4:21.20


5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandr
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandr
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Santana, Alfredo             02-08 Juventus        15:26.52
  2 Welday, Petros               10 Hummingbi          15:27.19
  3 Eden, Stacey                 05-41 Westside T      15:34.33
  4 Arbuckle, Luke               10 Zoe Track          15:36.04
  5 Jackson, Todd                36 Pnw Unattache      15:42.90
  6 Denlinger, Paul              14-38 Above the       15:43.62
  7 Dubbs, Shawn                 10-32-Co Peak Di      15:47.79
  8 Jablonski, Matthew           10  PV Unattach       15:55.28
  9 Borg, Christian              36 Pnw Unattache      15:56.86
 10 Delmott, Asher               09-28 MO Val Una      15:57.34
 11 Jackson, Nathan              14-38 Central Va      15:58.52
 12 Berry, Darius                05-41 Westside T      16:09.67
 13 Corcoran, Myles              05-17 Miami Vall      16:10.26
 14 Lamour, Harold               02-08 Juventus        16:19.16
 15 Rankins, Jadon               10-53-Tx El Paso      16:27.32
 16 Schankel, Austin             25-Northwest Fly      16:31.34
 17 Burnette, Gus                08-29-Breeze          16:37.79
 18 Anthony, Marius              07-21-Kankakee TC     16:45.99
 19 Boyette, Savantuay           02-04 Cstriders       17:07.36
 20 Villagomez, John             12-25-Track Houston   17:21.51
 21 April, C.M.                  10-53-Tx Team Bliss   17:22.52
 22 Harabedian, Joseph           15 33 Ufma            18:35.12
 23 Brokaw, William              06-24 Mississipp      18:50.53


110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Easte
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Easte
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1 Lindsey, William             07-21-Chicago St         14.46Q
  2 Powell, Renaldo              05-19 Michigan A         14.54q
  3 Washington, Herman           05-17 New World          15.00
  4 Swinton, Deonte              06-09 Community TC       15.06  15.051
  5 Lewis, Charles               10-42-Nm Big Red         15.47
  6 Lewis, Jeffery               12 Western Bran          18.56
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9
  1 Lindo, Demetrius             10 Hummingbi             14.41Q
  2 Gavin, Erick                 07-21-Lv's Cheetahs      14.48q
  3 Johnson, DiJan B.            12-25-Track Houston      14.72
  4 Morgan-Etheridge, Andrew     09-28 Good Gang TC       15.00
  5 Jones, Trayvion              12-25-Wings              15.15
  6 Otis, Steven                 07-16-Ft Wayne E         15.88
 -- Shelby, Robert               36 Seatown Expre           DNF
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 LaCour, Cameron              12-25-Track Houston      14.23Q
  2 Joseph, Vanier               05-19 Michigan A         14.52q
  3 Reed, Jeylin                 26-Un Southwest          14.73
  4 Salgado, Daniel              14 Florida Unatt         15.25
  5 Curtis, Thaddeus             06-09 Mobile Par         15.38
  6 Solomon, Martin              02-08 Sigma Int          15.56
  7 Robinson, Denzel             36 High Voltage          15.78
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Livingston, Cordell          16 Hi Point Pant         14.35Q
  2 Shepperd, Aaron              10 Pioneer A             14.62
  3 Nunley, Malcom               16 Track Eastern         14.76
  4 Robinson, Emmanuel           09-27 North Edmo         15.06  15.057
  5 Fulmer, James                14 Florida Unatt         15.18
  6 Crutchfield, Tony            15 33 So Cal Comets      15.65
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Brown, Vincent               12 Virginia Spe          14.40Q
  2 Tolbert, Shamarr             02-08 Sigma Int          14.70
  3 Kilgore, Jeff                07-21-Angelic            14.81
  4 Farrington, Syteek           02-07 Camden Pal         14.97
  5 Blue, Noah                   14-38 CA Track Club      15.01
  6 Lockhart, Quantavious        06-09 Community TC       15.07
  7 Hanniren, Jonathan           01-02 Unatt NE           15.40
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaCour, Cameron              12-25-Track Houston      14.23Q -0.7
  2 Livingston, Cordell          16 Hi Point Pant         14.35Q +0.0
  3 Brown, Vincent               12 Virginia Spe          14.40Q -1.5
  4 Lindo, Demetrius             10 Hummingbi             14.41Q -1.9
  5 Lindsey, William             07-21-Chicago St         14.46Q -1.0
  6 Gavin, Erick                 07-21-Lv's Cheetahs      14.48q -1.9
  7 Joseph, Vanier               05-19 Michigan A         14.52q -0.7
  8 Powell, Renaldo              05-19 Michigan A         14.54q -1.0
  9 Shepperd, Aaron              10 Pioneer A             14.62  +0.0
 10 Tolbert, Shamarr             02-08 Sigma Int          14.70  -1.5
 11 Johnson, DiJan B.            12-25-Track Houston      14.72  -1.9
 12 Reed, Jeylin                 26-Un Southwest          14.73  -0.7
 13 Nunley, Malcom               16 Track Eastern         14.76  +0.0
 14 Kilgore, Jeff                07-21-Angelic            14.81  -1.5
 15 Farrington, Syteek           02-07 Camden Pal         14.97  -1.5
 16 Morgan-Etheridge, Andrew     09-28 Good Gang TC       15.00  -1.9
 17 Washington, Herman           05-17 New World          15.00  -1.0
 18 Blue, Noah                   14-38 CA Track Club      15.01  -1.5
 19 Swinton, Deonte              06-09 Community TC       15.06  -1.0 15.051
 20 Robinson, Emmanuel           09-27 North Edmo         15.06  +0.0 15.057
 21 Lockhart, Quantavious        06-09 Community TC       15.07  -1.5
 22 Jones, Trayvion              12-25-Wings              15.15  -1.9
 23 Fulmer, James                14 Florida Unatt         15.18  +0.0
 24 Salgado, Daniel              14 Florida Unatt         15.25  -0.7
 25 Curtis, Thaddeus             06-09 Mobile Par         15.38  -0.7
 26 Hanniren, Jonathan           01-02 Unatt NE           15.40  -1.5
 27 Lewis, Charles               10-42-Nm Big Red         15.47  -1.0
 28 Solomon, Martin              02-08 Sigma Int          15.56  -0.7
 29 Crutchfield, Tony            15 33 So Cal Comets      15.65  +0.0
 30 Robinson, Denzel             36 High Voltage          15.78  -0.7
 31 Otis, Steven                 07-16-Ft Wayne E         15.88  -1.9
 32 Lewis, Jeffery               12 Western Bran          18.56  -1.0
 -- Shelby, Robert               36 Seatown Expre           DNF  -1.9


110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Vincent               12 Virginia Spe          14.00  -1.5
  2 Lindo, Demetrius             10 Hummingbi             14.08  -1.5
  3 LaCour, Cameron              12-25-Track Houston      14.11  -1.5
  4 Livingston, Cordell          16 Hi Point Pant         14.32  -1.5
  5 Lindsey, William             07-21-Chicago St         14.38  -1.5
  6 Powell, Renaldo              05-19 Michigan A         14.48  -1.5
  7 Gavin, Erick                 07-21-Lv's Cheetahs      14.52  -1.5
  8 Joseph, Vanier               05-19 Michigan A         14.62  -1.5


400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Sheroid               12-25-Wings              53.49Q
  2 Victorian, Jibri             Quicksilver              54.33q
  3 Blue, Noah                   14-38 CA Track Club      55.09
  4 Bagley, Brandon              05-41 Ky Elite           55.43
  5 Aguilar-Wynn, Jordan         10-32-Co Real Tr         56.05
  6 Darden, Joel                 15 33 So Cal Comets      57.40
  7 Lindo, Demetrius             10 Hummingbi           1:02.72
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Sir'Paul              03 45 Ruff Riders        54.02Q
  2 Lindsey, William             07-21-Chicago St         54.21q
  3 Moore, Tyrell                06-09 Mobile Par         54.56
  4 Powell, Renaldo              05-19 Michigan A         54.68
  5 Morgan-Etheridge, Andrew     09-28 Good Gang TC       55.64
  6 Harrison, Brandon            05-17 WW Track Club      56.55
  7 Lillard, Bryson              06-15 Nashvl Ill         56.66
  8 Morris, Manuel               02-08 West Ches          57.81
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Daughtery, Kennedy           26-Jr Speedster          53.25Q
  2 Nunley, Malcom               16 Track Eastern         54.09q
  3 Jones, Trayvion              12-25-Wings              55.17
  4 Solomon, Martin              02-08 Sigma Int          56.25
  5 Koger, Michael               So Cal Run Couga         56.31
  6 Salgado, Daniel              14 Florida Unatt         56.58
  7 Praska, Aaron                10-32-Co Real Tr         57.31
  8 Ruh, Colin                   14-38 Alameda Co       1:02.00
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Majors, Ben                  16-13 Sandhills TC       53.95Q
  2 Harley, Quinton              02-04 NiagaraUNA         54.42q
  3 Allen, Alexander             Quicksilver              54.79
  4 Williams, Kiwann             06-15 Nashvl Ill         55.71
  5 Newtoff, Ryan                07-21-Flight TC          56.04
  6 Shelby, Robert               36 Seatown Expre         56.28
  7 Lewis, Charles               10-42-Nm Big Red         56.84
  8 Filer, Thomas                08-29-Breeze             59.77
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daughtery, Kennedy           26-Jr Speedster          53.25Q
  2 Evans, Sheroid               12-25-Wings              53.49Q
  3 Majors, Ben                  16-13 Sandhills TC       53.95Q
  4 Jones, Sir'Paul              03 45 Ruff Riders        54.02Q
  5 Nunley, Malcom               16 Track Eastern         54.09q
  6 Lindsey, William             07-21-Chicago St         54.21q
  7 Victorian, Jibri             Quicksilver              54.33q
  8 Harley, Quinton              02-04 NiagaraUNA         54.42q
  9 Moore, Tyrell                06-09 Mobile Par         54.56
 10 Powell, Renaldo              05-19 Michigan A         54.68
 11 Allen, Alexander             Quicksilver              54.79
 12 Blue, Noah                   14-38 CA Track Club      55.09
 13 Jones, Trayvion              12-25-Wings              55.17
 14 Bagley, Brandon              05-41 Ky Elite           55.43
 15 Morgan-Etheridge, Andrew     09-28 Good Gang TC       55.64
 16 Williams, Kiwann             06-15 Nashvl Ill         55.71
 17 Newtoff, Ryan                07-21-Flight TC          56.04
 18 Aguilar-Wynn, Jordan         10-32-Co Real Tr         56.05
 19 Solomon, Martin              02-08 Sigma Int          56.25
 20 Shelby, Robert               36 Seatown Expre         56.28
 21 Koger, Michael               So Cal Run Couga         56.31
 22 Harrison, Brandon            05-17 WW Track Club      56.55
 23 Salgado, Daniel              14 Florida Unatt         56.58
 24 Lillard, Bryson              06-15 Nashvl Ill         56.66
 25 Lewis, Charles               10-42-Nm Big Red         56.84
 26 Praska, Aaron                10-32-Co Real Tr         57.31
 27 Darden, Joel                 15 33 So Cal Comets      57.40
 28 Morris, Manuel               02-08 West Ches          57.81
 29 Filer, Thomas                08-29-Breeze             59.77
 30 Ruh, Colin                   14-38 Alameda Co       1:02.00
 31 Lindo, Demetrius             10 Hummingbi           1:02.72


400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Sheroid               12-25-Wings              51.54
  2 Daughtery, Kennedy           26-Jr Speedster          52.62
  3 Jones, Sir'Paul              03 45 Ruff Riders        52.85
  4 Majors, Ben                  16-13 Sandhills TC       52.89
  5 Nunley, Malcom               16 Track Eastern         53.64
  6 Victorian, Jibri             Quicksilver              54.47
  7 Harley, Quinton              02-04 NiagaraUNA         54.80
  8 Lindsey, William             07-21-Chicago St         55.62


2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
===============================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville,
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville,
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
  1 Delmott, Asher               09-28 Emporia Tr       6:29.77
  2 Hammond, Jack                26-Texastitans T       6:44.93
  3 Rice, Kevin                  16 Greensboro Bl       6:50.61
  4 Cleveland, Tyler             14-38 Umoja TC         6:50.92
  5 Dearmon, Jacob               04-14 Destin TC        6:56.32
  6 Mounts, Ryan                 05-17 WW Track Club    7:02.85
  7 Shropshire, Claudius         15 33 LA Jets Boys     7:06.16
  8 Moult, Taylor                09-27 Dutch Elit       7:14.29
  9 Zaldivar, Carlos             26-Texastitans T       7:25.02
 10 Bunkley, Mark                Vegas Lightng          7:43.35
 11 Mitchell, Darius             06-09 Mobile Par       7:51.66
 12 Murray, Christopher          16 Hi Point Pant       7:58.66
 13 Hudson, Jacob                06-09 Montgomery       8:26.83
Section  2
  1 Smith, David                 25-Texas Storm T       6:18.97
  2 Rankins, Jadon               10-53-Tx El Paso       6:21.81
  3 Holcomb, Matthew             08-29-Flyers           6:23.71
  4 Fischer, Christopher         0211 Mt. Top T         6:27.97
  5 McCormack, Raymond           Lanier Runni           6:28.35
  6 Appman, William              02-11-Tr Unattac       6:29.22
  7 Kim, Gyu                     16 57 Dod              6:38.50
  8 Tyree, Sean                  08-30-Minn Unatt       6:44.91
  9 Villescas, Dylan             10-42-Nm Las Cru       6:46.12
 10 Black, Brandon               Northside Re           6:47.09
 11 Black, Julian                Northside Re           6:51.41
 12 Barney, Brian                07-21-Il Stealth       6:54.03
 13 Hahnl, Corey                 01-02 Gate City        7:04.64
 -- Cox, Andrew                  05-17 Ohio Unatt           DNF
===============================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville,
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville,
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, David                 25-Texas Storm T       6:18.97
  2 Rankins, Jadon               10-53-Tx El Paso       6:21.81
  3 Holcomb, Matthew             08-29-Flyers           6:23.71
  4 Fischer, Christopher         0211 Mt. Top T         6:27.97
  5 McCormack, Raymond           Lanier Runni           6:28.35
  6 Appman, William              02-11-Tr Unattac       6:29.22
  7 Delmott, Asher               09-28 Emporia Tr       6:29.77
  8 Kim, Gyu                     16 57 Dod              6:38.50
  9 Tyree, Sean                  08-30-Minn Unatt       6:44.91
 10 Hammond, Jack                26-Texastitans T       6:44.93
 11 Villescas, Dylan             10-42-Nm Las Cru       6:46.12
 12 Black, Brandon               Northside Re           6:47.09
 13 Rice, Kevin                  16 Greensboro Bl       6:50.61
 14 Cleveland, Tyler             14-38 Umoja TC         6:50.92
 15 Black, Julian                Northside Re           6:51.41
 16 Barney, Brian                07-21-Il Stealth       6:54.03
 17 Dearmon, Jacob               04-14 Destin TC        6:56.32
 18 Mounts, Ryan                 05-17 WW Track Club    7:02.85
 19 Hahnl, Corey                 01-02 Gate City        7:04.64
 20 Shropshire, Claudius         15 33 LA Jets Boys     7:06.16
 21 Moult, Taylor                09-27 Dutch Elit       7:14.29
 22 Zaldivar, Carlos             26-Texastitans T       7:25.02
 23 Bunkley, Mark                Vegas Lightng          7:43.35
 24 Mitchell, Darius             06-09 Mobile Par       7:51.66
 25 Murray, Christopher          16 Hi Point Pant       7:58.66
 26 Hudson, Jacob                06-09 Montgomery       8:26.83
 -- Cox, Andrew                  05-17 Ohio Unatt           DNF


3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, Farmington,
     JO Meet: J 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, Farmington,
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gunderkline, Jacob           05-17 Miami Vall      14:55.67
  2 Randall, John                05-17 Miami Vall      15:10.02
  3 Glenn, Lance                 55 SenecaBlazers      20:41.76
  4 Hernandez, Osvaldo           16 Hi Point Pant      21:39.96
  5 Jacobs, James                55 Classics TC        26:52.37


4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 07-16-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                           41.16Q
     1) Cordova, Leo                    2) Harris, Darnell
     3) Hunter, Kadeem                  4) Terrell, Matthew
  2 15 49 Vegas Lightning T C  'A'                        41.18q
     1) Harris, Aaron                   2) Hotchkins, Joeal
     3) Murray, Shaun                   4) Wharton, Garic
  3 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                                 41.74q
     1) Dixon, Charles                  2) Carter, Austin
     3) Heriot, Blake                   4) Higgins, Dontell
  4 14-38 The Flying Jaguars Track  'A'                   41.74q
     1) Sena, Kaio                      2) Norman, Terea
     3) Johnson, Shawan                 4) Harris, Jammell
  5 16-13 Sandhills TC  'A'                               42.23
     1) Alston, Ralpheal                2) White, Desmond
     3) Majors, Ben                     4) Shaw, Dj
  6 16-13 Triangle Champions  'A'                         42.43
     1) Barren, Phillip                 2) Fogg, Kevin
     3) Jones, Cardin                   4) Redic, Patrick
  7 10-53-Tx Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                   42.77
     1) Barrs, Brandon                  2) Crayton, Eric
     3) Edwards, Miguel                 4) Powell, Shaun
  8 05-17 Toledo Titans  'A'                              43.03
     1) Fitzgerald, Denzal              2) Mcbride, Josh
     3) McGlown, Joe                    4) Pullom, Darius
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     41.32Q
     1) Lindsay, Tyrell                 2) Daishawn, Styron
     3) Furr, Hunter                    4) Greene, Fuquawn
  2 03 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                     41.75q
     1) Edgerton, Trent                 2) Steele, Reginald
     3) Oma, Eyong                      4) Haughton, Johnathan
  3 06-09 Speed City TC  'A'                              41.97
     1) Humphrey, Maudrecus             2) May, Anthony
     3) Porter, Clay                    4) Walters, Alexander
  4 03 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                     42.29
     1) Victorian, Jibri                2) Allen, Alexander
     3) Wooten, Dominique               4) Robinson, Charles
  5 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                      42.31
     1) Bailey, Aaron                   2) Rich, Stephen
     3) Powell, Renaldo                 4) Thompson, Johnte
  6 08-29-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                            42.59
     1) Hawkins, Dominique              2) Nehlsen, Kadeem
     3) Ballew, LeAndre                 4) White, Brandon
  7 12-26-Hallmark Track Club  'B'                        46.08
     1) Reeves, Justin                  2) Smith, James
     3) Geary, Jordan                   4) Clark, Toylan
 -- 02-08 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'A'                       DNF
     1) Batch, Anthony                  2) Smith, Gerard
     3) Ulatowski, Evan                 4) Thompson, Brandon
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 12-26-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                        40.86Q
     1) Cowan, Kameron                  2) Frazier, Mark'Quis
     3) Silmom, Charles                 4) Walker, Everett
  2 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'A'                             42.10
     1) Chavers, Jacob                  2) Herrera, Taylor
     3) Salgado, Robertino              4) Vowels, Jacob
  3 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       42.33
     1) Manning, Collin                 2) Davis, Mark
     3) Mathis, Domonique               4) Williams, Aaron
  4 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                         42.46
     1) Barnes, Austen                  2) Ford, Percy
     3) Frederick, Kendal               4) Sapara, Victor
  5 10-42-Nm Big Red Express Track  'A'                   42.62
     1) Martin, Marcus                  2) El, Wynton
     3) Lewis, Charles                  4) Montoya, Derek
  6 07-21-Angelic Flyers  'A'                             42.71
     1) Kilgore, Jeff                   2) Owens, Kelvin
     3) Johnson, Kaleel                 4) Robinson, Antoine
  7 13-36 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                    43.18
     1) Lee, Alexander                  2) Moore, Josh
     3) Bratten, Dustin                 4) Blanks, Christan
  8 14-38 Alameda County Contra Co  'A'                   44.62
     1) Atkinson, George                2) Williams, Antoine
     3) Hern, Michael                   4) Moore, Elliot
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 12-25-Wings  'B'                                      41.92Q
     1) Evans, Sheroid                  2) Frazier, Reginald
     3) Washington, Anthony             4) Davidson, Quincy
  2 06-24 Mississippi Heat Track C  'A'                   41.98
     1) Calvin, Demond                  2) Hollingbird, Renaldo
     3) Maxey, Antonio                  4) White, Darius
  3 08-29-Boys & Girls Club Jaguar  'A'                   42.15
     1) Hodges, Thomas                  2) Nared, Radell
     3) Brown, JaVaun                   4) Logan-Martin, Raecheim
  4 06-24 Future Track Club  'A'                          42.76
     1) Breaux, Justin                  2) Goree, Joshua
     3) Howard, Titus                   4) Willis, Darvis
  5 02-07 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                          42.88
     1) Harriot, Clive                  2) Webb, Tyrie
     3) Frazier, Justin                 4) Farrington, Syteek
  6 01-02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                 44.22
     1) Brice, Malik                    2) Christie, Anthony
     3) Rynolds IV, Arthur              4) Malone, Chrystopher
 -- 15 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                          DNF
     1) Grim, Michael                   2) Bladen, Gilroy
     3) Dillihunt, Leon                 4) Grant, Kivon
 -- 08-20-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                       DQ  Zone Violation
     1) Farrington, Washington          2) Davis, Eddie
     3) Thompson, Justin                4) Campbell, Isaiah
================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-26-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                        40.86Q
     1) Cowan, Kameron                  2) Frazier, Mark'Quis
     3) Silmom, Charles                 4) Walker, Everett
  2 07-16-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                           41.16Q
     1) Cordova, Leo                    2) Harris, Darnell
     3) Hunter, Kadeem                  4) Terrell, Matthew
  3 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     41.32Q
     1) Lindsay, Tyrell                 2) Daishawn, Styron
     3) Furr, Hunter                    4) Greene, Fuquawn
  4 12-25-Wings  'B'                                      41.92Q
     1) Evans, Sheroid                  2) Frazier, Reginald
     3) Washington, Anthony             4) Davidson, Quincy
  5 15 49 Vegas Lightning T C  'A'                        41.18q
     1) Harris, Aaron                   2) Hotchkins, Joeal
     3) Murray, Shaun                   4) Wharton, Garic
  6 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                                 41.74q
     1) Dixon, Charles                  2) Carter, Austin
     3) Heriot, Blake                   4) Higgins, Dontell
  7 14-38 The Flying Jaguars Track  'A'                   41.74q
     1) Sena, Kaio                      2) Norman, Terea
     3) Johnson, Shawan                 4) Harris, Jammell
  8 03 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                     41.75q
     1) Edgerton, Trent                 2) Steele, Reginald
     3) Oma, Eyong                      4) Haughton, Johnathan
  9 06-09 Speed City TC  'A'                              41.97
     1) Humphrey, Maudrecus             2) May, Anthony
     3) Porter, Clay                    4) Walters, Alexander
 10 06-24 Mississippi Heat Track C  'A'                   41.98
     1) Calvin, Demond                  2) Hollingbird, Renaldo
     3) Maxey, Antonio                  4) White, Darius
 11 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'A'                             42.10
     1) Chavers, Jacob                  2) Herrera, Taylor
     3) Salgado, Robertino              4) Vowels, Jacob
 12 08-29-Boys & Girls Club Jaguar  'A'                   42.15
     1) Hodges, Thomas                  2) Nared, Radell
     3) Brown, JaVaun                   4) Logan-Martin, Raecheim
 13 16-13 Sandhills TC  'A'                               42.23
     1) Alston, Ralpheal                2) White, Desmond
     3) Majors, Ben                     4) Shaw, Dj
 14 03 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                     42.29
     1) Victorian, Jibri                2) Allen, Alexander
     3) Wooten, Dominique               4) Robinson, Charles
 15 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                      42.31
     1) Bailey, Aaron                   2) Rich, Stephen
     3) Powell, Renaldo                 4) Thompson, Johnte
 16 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       42.33
     1) Manning, Collin                 2) Davis, Mark
     3) Mathis, Domonique               4) Williams, Aaron
 17 16-13 Triangle Champions  'A'                         42.43
     1) Barren, Phillip                 2) Fogg, Kevin
     3) Jones, Cardin                   4) Redic, Patrick
 18 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                         42.46
     1) Barnes, Austen                  2) Ford, Percy
     3) Frederick, Kendal               4) Sapara, Victor
 19 08-29-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                            42.59
     1) Hawkins, Dominique              2) Nehlsen, Kadeem
     3) Ballew, LeAndre                 4) White, Brandon
 20 10-42-Nm Big Red Express Track  'A'                   42.62
     1) Martin, Marcus                  2) El, Wynton
     3) Lewis, Charles                  4) Montoya, Derek
 21 07-21-Angelic Flyers  'A'                             42.71
     1) Kilgore, Jeff                   2) Owens, Kelvin
     3) Johnson, Kaleel                 4) Robinson, Antoine
 22 06-24 Future Track Club  'A'                          42.76
     1) Breaux, Justin                  2) Goree, Joshua
     3) Howard, Titus                   4) Willis, Darvis
 23 10-53-Tx Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                   42.77
     1) Barrs, Brandon                  2) Crayton, Eric
     3) Edwards, Miguel                 4) Powell, Shaun
 24 02-07 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                          42.88
     1) Harriot, Clive                  2) Webb, Tyrie
     3) Frazier, Justin                 4) Farrington, Syteek
 25 05-17 Toledo Titans  'A'                              43.03
     1) Fitzgerald, Denzal              2) Mcbride, Josh
     3) McGlown, Joe                    4) Pullom, Darius
 26 13-36 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                    43.18
     1) Lee, Alexander                  2) Moore, Josh
     3) Bratten, Dustin                 4) Blanks, Christan
 27 01-02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                 44.22
     1) Brice, Malik                    2) Christie, Anthony
     3) Rynolds IV, Arthur              4) Malone, Chrystopher
 28 14-38 Alameda County Contra Co  'A'                   44.62
     1) Atkinson, George                2) Williams, Antoine
     3) Hern, Michael                   4) Moore, Elliot
 29 12-26-Hallmark Track Club  'B'                        46.08
     1) Reeves, Justin                  2) Smith, James
     3) Geary, Jordan                   4) Clark, Toylan
 -- 15 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                          DNF
     1) Grim, Michael                   2) Bladen, Gilroy
     3) Dillihunt, Leon                 4) Grant, Kivon
 -- 02-08 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'A'                       DNF
     1) Batch, Anthony                  2) Smith, Gerard
     3) Ulatowski, Evan                 4) Thompson, Brandon
 -- 08-20-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                       DQ  Zone Violation
     1) Farrington, Washington          2) Davis, Eddie
     3) Thompson, Justin                4) Campbell, Isaiah


4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 03 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                     41.07
     1) Robinson, Stacy                 2) Steele, Reginald
     3) Lindo, Demetrius                4) Haughton, Johnathan
  2 12-25-Wings  'B'                                      41.25
     1) Evans, Sheroid                  2) Agbanobi, Andrew
     3) Washington, Anthony             4) Davidson, Quincy
  3 13-36 Flying Aj's  'A'                                43.56
     1) Bardwell, Julian                2) Sanders, Jerhime
     3) Dockery, Rahmel                 4) Dudley II, Ronald
 -- 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                                    DQ  Zone Violation
     1) Dixon, Charles                  2) Carter, Austin
     3) Heriot, Blake                   4) Higgins, Dontell
Section  2 Finals
  1 12-26-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                        40.11
     1) Cowan, Kameron                  2) Frazier, Mark'Quis
     3) Silmom, Charles                 4) Walker, Everett
  2 15 49 Vegas Lightning T C  'A'                        40.43
     1) Harris, Aaron                   2) Hotchkins, Joeal
     3) Murray, Shaun                   4) Wharton, Garic
  3 07-16-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                           40.92
     1) Cordova, Leo                    2) Harris, Darnell
     3) Hunter, Kadeem                  4) Terrell, Matthew
  4 14-38 The Flying Jaguars Track  'A'                   41.36
     1) Sena, Kaio                      2) Norman, Terea
     3) Johnson, Shawan                 4) Harris, Jammell
  5 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     41.42
     1) Lindsay, Tyrell                 2) Daishawn, Styron
     3) Furr, Hunter                    4) Greene, Fuquawn
================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-26-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                        40.11
     1) Cowan, Kameron                  2) Frazier, Mark'Quis
     3) Silmom, Charles                 4) Walker, Everett
  2 15 49 Vegas Lightning T C  'A'                        40.43
     1) Harris, Aaron                   2) Hotchkins, Joeal
     3) Murray, Shaun                   4) Wharton, Garic
  3 07-16-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                           40.92
     1) Cordova, Leo                    2) Harris, Darnell
     3) Hunter, Kadeem                  4) Terrell, Matthew
  4 03 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                     41.07
     1) Robinson, Stacy                 2) Steele, Reginald
     3) Lindo, Demetrius                4) Haughton, Johnathan
  5 12-25-Wings  'B'                                      41.25
     1) Evans, Sheroid                  2) Agbanobi, Andrew
     3) Washington, Anthony             4) Davidson, Quincy
  6 14-38 The Flying Jaguars Track  'A'                   41.36
     1) Sena, Kaio                      2) Norman, Terea
     3) Johnson, Shawan                 4) Harris, Jammell
  7 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     41.42
     1) Lindsay, Tyrell                 2) Daishawn, Styron
     3) Furr, Hunter                    4) Greene, Fuquawn
  8 13-36 Flying Aj's  'A'                                43.56
     1) Bardwell, Julian                2) Sanders, Jerhime
     3) Dockery, Rahmel                 4) Dudley II, Ronald
 -- 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                                    DQ  Zone Violation
     1) Dixon, Charles                  2) Carter, Austin
     3) Heriot, Blake                   4) Higgins, Dontell


4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougar
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougar
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 05-17 Northwest Track Club  'A'                     3:14.70Q
     1) Bennett, Darryln                2) Brown, Laron
     3) Williams, Henry                 4) Walker, Javon
  2 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                   3:15.64q
     1) Phronebarger, Tadarrin          2) Nunley, Malcom
     3) Carmon, Dontrez                 4) Moakley, Patrick
  3 10-53-Tx Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                 3:16.28
     1) Arroyo, Leo                     2) Edwards, Miguel
     3) Garcia, Jacob                   4) Smith, Alex
  4 02-08 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'A'                   3:19.01
     1) Batch, Anthony                  2) Pointer, Bryan
     3) Ulatowski, Evan                 4) Solomon, Martin
  5 06-24 South East Miss Track Cl  'A'                 3:26.07
     1) Almo, D'Ante                    2) McIntosh, Jamie
     3) Wilton, Jeremy                  4) Woodard, Patrick
  6 14-38 Alameda County Contra Co  'A'                 3:31.38
  7 09-27 3D Elite  'A'                                 3:45.73
     1) Smith, Brandon                  2) Wicks, Matthias
     3) Miles, Adrian                   4) Irvin, Ashton
 -- 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                         DQ  Lane Violation
     1) Powell, Renaldo                 2) Peruski, Tayler
     3) Hall, Spencer                   4) Thompson, Johnte
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                   3:13.43Q
     1) Bedford, Matthew                2) Holland, Dante
     3) Koger, Michael                  4) Mance, Josh
  2 06-09 Speed City TC  'A'                            3:14.78q
     1) Harris, James                   2) Humphrey, Maudrecus
     3) Porter, Clay                    4) Walters, Alexander
  3 03 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                              3:17.00
     1) Dean, Eric                      2) Meredith, Eric
     3) Dunnaway, Benjamin              4) Jones, Sir'Paul
  4 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     3:18.19
     1) Mathis, Domonique               2) Davis, Mark
     3) Williams, Aaron                 4) Manning, Collin
  5 06-09 Su-per Mo-vement Sumo TC  'A'                 3:27.57
     1) Aaron, Javorris                 2) Edwards, Quinton
     3) Gooden, Robert                  4) Hill, Jonathan
  6 08-29-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                          3:32.34
     1) Svoboda, Chris                  2) Nehlsen, Kadeem
     3) Pesek, Korey                    4) White, Brandon
 -- 12-25-Wings  'A'                                         DQ  Lane Violation
     1) Charles, Dominique              2) Evans, Sheroid
     3) Washington, Anthony             4) Jones, Trayvion
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 12-26-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                      3:14.34Q
     1) Davis, Emmanuel                 2) Walker, Everett
     3) Geary, Jordan                   4) Frazier, Mark'Quis
  2 03 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                   3:15.42q
     1) Victorian, Jibri                2) Onyeukwu, Bobby
     3) Allen, Alexander                4) Robinson, Charles
  3 15 49 Team Hurricane TC  'A'                        3:16.68
     1) Evans, Corey                    2) Poole, James
     3) Jones, Kamy                     4) Sullivan, Marcus
  4 16-13 Junior Striders TC  'A'                       3:20.84
     1) Robinson, James                 2) Keith, Ronald
     3) Loose, Alex                     4) Murray, Shawn
  5 01-02 Providence Cobras  'A'                        3:25.16
     1) Amado, Craig                    2) Nyonton, Wilton
     3) Olivieri, Kenny                 4) Norris, Blest
  6 02-07 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                        3:27.49
     1) Harriot, Clive                  2) Lobban, Tevin
     3) Webb, Tyrie                     4) Walls, Wayne
  7 02-08 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'B'                   3:28.62
     1) Best, Jeffrey                   2) Montieth, Kemar
     3) Tolbert, Shamarr                4) White, Michael
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            3:14.78Q
     1) Boyd, Xavier                    2) Horace, Kameron
     3) Sampson, Jordan                 4) Sneed, Marquise
  2 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                       3:15.36q
     1) Barnes, Austen                  2) Ford, Percy
     3) Frederick, Kendal               4) Herd, Erin
  3 10-42-Nm Big Red Express Track  'A'                 3:19.17
     1) Ibanez, Gizeh                   2) Lewis, Charles
     3) Montoya, Derek                  4) Nolan, Alexander
  4 15 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                      3:20.61
     1) Dillihunt, Leon                 2) Bladen, Gilroy
     3) Grant, Kivon                    4) Marshall, Ramon
  5 06-24 Spar Track Club  'A'                          3:22.22
     1) Cooper, Tevon                   2) Henry, Joshua
     3) Singleton, Willie               4) Wilson, Brandon
  6 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                               3:25.01
     1) Payne, Chris                    2) Betts, Evan
     3) Dixon, Charles                  4) Heriot, Blake
  7 06-15 Nashville Illusions  'A'                      3:29.79
     1) Dixon, Breon                    2) Jackson, Jamill
     3) Williams, Kiwann                4) Sandersjr, Shannon
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougar
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougar
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                   3:13.43Q
     1) Bedford, Matthew                2) Holland, Dante
     3) Koger, Michael                  4) Mance, Josh
  2 12-26-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                      3:14.34Q
     1) Davis, Emmanuel                 2) Walker, Everett
     3) Geary, Jordan                   4) Frazier, Mark'Quis
  3 05-17 Northwest Track Club  'A'                     3:14.70Q
     1) Bennett, Darryln                2) Brown, Laron
     3) Williams, Henry                 4) Walker, Javon
  4 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            3:14.78Q
     1) Boyd, Xavier                    2) Horace, Kameron
     3) Sampson, Jordan                 4) Sneed, Marquise
  5 06-09 Speed City TC  'A'                            3:14.78q
     1) Harris, James                   2) Humphrey, Maudrecus
     3) Porter, Clay                    4) Walters, Alexander
  6 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                       3:15.36q
     1) Barnes, Austen                  2) Ford, Percy
     3) Frederick, Kendal               4) Herd, Erin
  7 03 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                   3:15.42q
     1) Victorian, Jibri                2) Onyeukwu, Bobby
     3) Allen, Alexander                4) Robinson, Charles
  8 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                   3:15.64q
     1) Phronebarger, Tadarrin          2) Nunley, Malcom
     3) Carmon, Dontrez                 4) Moakley, Patrick
  9 10-53-Tx Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                 3:16.28
     1) Arroyo, Leo                     2) Edwards, Miguel
     3) Garcia, Jacob                   4) Smith, Alex
 10 15 49 Team Hurricane TC  'A'                        3:16.68
     1) Evans, Corey                    2) Poole, James
     3) Jones, Kamy                     4) Sullivan, Marcus
 11 03 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                              3:17.00
     1) Dean, Eric                      2) Meredith, Eric
     3) Dunnaway, Benjamin              4) Jones, Sir'Paul
 12 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     3:18.19
     1) Mathis, Domonique               2) Davis, Mark
     3) Williams, Aaron                 4) Manning, Collin
 13 02-08 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'A'                   3:19.01
     1) Batch, Anthony                  2) Pointer, Bryan
     3) Ulatowski, Evan                 4) Solomon, Martin
 14 10-42-Nm Big Red Express Track  'A'                 3:19.17
     1) Ibanez, Gizeh                   2) Lewis, Charles
     3) Montoya, Derek                  4) Nolan, Alexander
 15 15 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                      3:20.61
     1) Dillihunt, Leon                 2) Bladen, Gilroy
     3) Grant, Kivon                    4) Marshall, Ramon
 16 16-13 Junior Striders TC  'A'                       3:20.84
     1) Robinson, James                 2) Keith, Ronald
     3) Loose, Alex                     4) Murray, Shawn
 17 06-24 Spar Track Club  'A'                          3:22.22
     1) Cooper, Tevon                   2) Henry, Joshua
     3) Singleton, Willie               4) Wilson, Brandon
 18 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                               3:25.01
     1) Payne, Chris                    2) Betts, Evan
     3) Dixon, Charles                  4) Heriot, Blake
 19 01-02 Providence Cobras  'A'                        3:25.16
     1) Amado, Craig                    2) Nyonton, Wilton
     3) Olivieri, Kenny                 4) Norris, Blest
 20 06-24 South East Miss Track Cl  'A'                 3:26.07
     1) Almo, D'Ante                    2) McIntosh, Jamie
     3) Wilton, Jeremy                  4) Woodard, Patrick
 21 02-07 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                        3:27.49
     1) Harriot, Clive                  2) Lobban, Tevin
     3) Webb, Tyrie                     4) Walls, Wayne
 22 06-09 Su-per Mo-vement Sumo TC  'A'                 3:27.57
     1) Aaron, Javorris                 2) Edwards, Quinton
     3) Gooden, Robert                  4) Hill, Jonathan
 23 02-08 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'B'                   3:28.62
     1) Best, Jeffrey                   2) Montieth, Kemar
     3) Tolbert, Shamarr                4) White, Michael
 24 06-15 Nashville Illusions  'A'                      3:29.79
     1) Dixon, Breon                    2) Jackson, Jamill
     3) Williams, Kiwann                4) Sandersjr, Shannon
 25 14-38 Alameda County Contra Co  'A'                 3:31.38
 26 08-29-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                          3:32.34
     1) Svoboda, Chris                  2) Nehlsen, Kadeem
     3) Pesek, Korey                    4) White, Brandon
 27 09-27 3D Elite  'A'                                 3:45.73
     1) Smith, Brandon                  2) Wicks, Matthias
     3) Miles, Adrian                   4) Irvin, Ashton
 -- 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                         DQ  Lane Violation
     1) Powell, Renaldo                 2) Peruski, Tayler
     3) Hall, Spencer                   4) Thompson, Johnte
 -- 12-25-Wings  'A'                                         DQ  Lane Violation
     1) Charles, Dominique              2) Evans, Sheroid
     3) Washington, Anthony             4) Jones, Trayvion


4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougar
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougar
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            3:12.82
     1) Boyd, Xavier                    2) Horace, Kameron
     3) Sampson, Jordan                 4) Sneed, Marquise
  2 06-09 Speed City TC  'A'                            3:13.60
     1) Harris, James                   2) Humphrey, Maudrecus
     3) Porter, Clay                    4) Walters, Alexander
  3 12-26-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                      3:14.66
     1) Davis, Emmanuel                 2) Walker, Everett
     3) Geary, Jordan                   4) Frazier, Mark'Quis
  4 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                       3:16.16
     1) Barnes, Austen                  2) Ford, Percy
     3) Frederick, Kendal               4) Herd, Erin
  5 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                   3:16.71
     1) Bedford, Matthew                2) Holland, Dante
     3) Koger, Michael                  4) Mance, Josh
  6 05-17 Northwest Track Club  'A'                     3:17.00
     1) Bennett, Darryln                2) Brown, Laron
     3) Williams, Henry                 4) Walker, Javon
  7 03 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                   3:17.64
     1) Victorian, Jibri                2) Onyeukwu, Bobby
     3) Allen, Alexander                4) Robinson, Charles
  8 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                   3:20.18
     1) Greene, Fuquawn                 2) Nunley, Malcom
     3) Carmon, Dontrez                 4) Moakley, Patrick


4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincol
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincol
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 06-15 Nashville Illusions  'A'                      8:02.01
     1) Dixon, Breon                    2) Jackson, Jamill
     3) Nelson, Gehrig                  4) Murray, Michael
  2 14-46-Kern Firefighters Activi  'A'                 8:02.45
     1) Lewis, Jerrid                   2) VanSandt, Jacob
     3) Lewis, Colin                    4) Slaton-Jones, Blair
  3 03 45 Impact Athletics  'A'                         8:02.46
     1) Adams, DeMarlos                 2) Roach, Corrie
     3) Chol, Kuaniyal                  4) Zamor, Ishmel
  4 05-41 Westside Track Club  'A'                      8:08.26
     1) Caldwell, Michael               2) Berry, Darius
     3) Jemaine, Haile                  4) Eden, Stacey
  5 02-08 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                   8:08.98
     1) Bauldock, Gerald                2) Hodge, Justin
     3) Tyler, Eric                     4) Bynoe, David
  6 10-32-Co Peak Distance  'A'                         8:22.76
     1) Hensley, Marc                   2) Moseley, Caleb
     3) Dubbs, Shawn                    4) Brown, Zachary
  7 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                     8:31.38
     1) Calamese, Charles               2) Green, Randan
     3) Norris, Cardan                  4) Wayne, Robert
  8 02-08 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'A'                   8:39.75
     1) Batch, Anthony                  2) Solomon, Martin
     3) Montieth, Kemar                 4) Wilford, Joshua
Section  2
  1 12-26-Texas Stars Track Club  'A'                   7:35.37
     1) Shepard III, Howard             2) Warren, Sirron
     3) Payne, Kourtney                 4) Burkley, Jodale
  2 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                   7:48.70
     1) Reddick-Simmons, Parris         2) Merritt, Steven
     3) Moakley, Patrick                4) Phronebarger, Tadarrin
  3 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                   7:56.34
     1) Lanier, Eddie                   2) Thibodeaux, Maury
     3) Dixon, Dejuna                   4) Smith, David
  4 12-26-Junior Speedster  'A'                         7:57.88
     1) Banks, Akeem                    2) Daughtery, Kennedy
     3) Cobbin, Antwone                 4) Ogunlade, Isacc
  5 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                    8:01.78
     1) Budzyn, John                    2) Thompson, Johnte
     3) Hall, Spencer                   4) Peruski, Tayler
  6 03 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                              8:04.57
     1) Dean, Eric                      2) Jones, Lil' Diamond
     3) Lamb, Brandon                   4) Meredith, Eric
  7 05-19 Motor City TC  'A'                            8:06.06
     1) Bufford, Blake                  2) Hatcher, Willie
     3) Washington, Kris                4) Harris, Timothy
  8 03 10 Summer & Georgia Ree T.C  'A'                 8:16.32
     1) Mathis, Ra-Mon                  2) Swindell, Anthony
     3) Washington, Andre               4) Osorio, Gustazo
  9 15 49 Vegas Lightning T C  'A'                      8:32.69
     1) Adkins, Aaron                   2) Bunkley, Mark
     3) Heter, Jered                    4) Rock, Kody
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincol
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincol
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-26-Texas Stars Track Club  'A'                   7:35.37
     1) Shepard III, Howard             2) Warren, Sirron
     3) Payne, Kourtney                 4) Burkley, Jodale
  2 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                   7:48.70
     1) Reddick-Simmons, Parris         2) Merritt, Steven
     3) Moakley, Patrick                4) Phronebarger, Tadarrin
  3 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                   7:56.34
     1) Lanier, Eddie                   2) Thibodeaux, Maury
     3) Dixon, Dejuna                   4) Smith, David
  4 12-26-Junior Speedster  'A'                         7:57.88
     1) Banks, Akeem                    2) Daughtery, Kennedy
     3) Cobbin, Antwone                 4) Ogunlade, Isacc
  5 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                    8:01.78
     1) Budzyn, John                    2) Thompson, Johnte
     3) Hall, Spencer                   4) Peruski, Tayler
  6 06-15 Nashville Illusions  'A'                      8:02.01
     1) Dixon, Breon                    2) Jackson, Jamill
     3) Nelson, Gehrig                  4) Murray, Michael
  7 14-46-Kern Firefighters Activi  'A'                 8:02.45
     1) Lewis, Jerrid                   2) VanSandt, Jacob
     3) Lewis, Colin                    4) Slaton-Jones, Blair
  8 03 45 Impact Athletics  'A'                         8:02.46
     1) Adams, DeMarlos                 2) Roach, Corrie
     3) Chol, Kuaniyal                  4) Zamor, Ishmel
  9 03 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                              8:04.57
     1) Dean, Eric                      2) Jones, Lil' Diamond
     3) Lamb, Brandon                   4) Meredith, Eric
 10 05-19 Motor City TC  'A'                            8:06.06
     1) Bufford, Blake                  2) Hatcher, Willie
     3) Washington, Kris                4) Harris, Timothy
 11 05-41 Westside Track Club  'A'                      8:08.26
     1) Caldwell, Michael               2) Berry, Darius
     3) Jemaine, Haile                  4) Eden, Stacey
 12 02-08 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                   8:08.98
     1) Bauldock, Gerald                2) Hodge, Justin
     3) Tyler, Eric                     4) Bynoe, David
 13 03 10 Summer & Georgia Ree T.C  'A'                 8:16.32
     1) Mathis, Ra-Mon                  2) Swindell, Anthony
     3) Washington, Andre               4) Osorio, Gustazo
 14 10-32-Co Peak Distance  'A'                         8:22.76
     1) Hensley, Marc                   2) Moseley, Caleb
     3) Dubbs, Shawn                    4) Brown, Zachary
 15 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                     8:31.38
     1) Calamese, Charles               2) Green, Randan
     3) Norris, Cardan                  4) Wayne, Robert
 16 15 49 Vegas Lightning T C  'A'                      8:32.69
     1) Adkins, Aaron                   2) Bunkley, Mark
     3) Heter, Jered                    4) Rock, Kody
 17 02-08 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'A'                   8:39.75
     1) Batch, Anthony                  2) Solomon, Martin
     3) Montieth, Kemar                 4) Wilford, Joshua


Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kopanski, Michael            45 Georgia Unatt         4.65m   15-03.00
  2 Kilpatrick, Jay              08-29-Lincoln Jets      J4.65m   15-03.00
  3 Stacey, Thomas               07-21-Il Unattac        J4.65m   15-03.00
  4 Volz, David                  07-16-In Unattached      4.50m   14-09.00
  5 Andrews, Matt                09-27 Pers. Best        J4.50m   14-09.00
  6 Timmer, Ben                  25-Un Gulf              J4.50m   14-09.00
  7 Sebastian, Jacob             07-16-In Unattached     J4.50m   14-09.00
  8 Toups, Jonathan              06-24 Southern U        J4.50m   14-09.00
  9 Broski, Pat                  10-32-Co Skywalkers      4.35m   14-03.25
 10 Farrell, Nick                06-09 Alabama Un        J4.35m   14-03.25
 11 Austin, Dylan                10-48-Az Puma Youth     J4.35m   14-03.25
 12 Metill, Raymond              25-Un Gulf              J4.35m   14-03.25
 13 Porter, Tyler                45 Georgia Unatt         4.20m   13-09.25
 14 Kennedy, Jeremy              15 33 Higher Flyers     J4.20m   13-09.25
 15 Klepp, Peter                 15 33 Higher Flyers     J4.20m   13-09.25
 16 Marzullo, Adam               02-11-Tr Unattac         4.05m   13-03.50
 17 Cantu, Micheal               47-(806)-Express        J4.05m   13-03.50
 18 Meyer, Cameron               06-24 New Height        J4.05m   13-03.50
 19 Schafers, Kendall            14 Florida Unatt        J4.05m   13-03.50
 20 Chapman, James               10-48-Az Puma Youth      3.90m   12-09.50
 20 Burnett, Devin               26 Club Vaultitu         3.90m   12-09.50
 20 Czerjkowski, Ryan            16-13 PoleFlyers         3.90m   12-09.50
 23 Beers, Andrew                02-08 Vertical          J3.90m   12-09.50
 24 Roeth, Kyle                  05-17 Ohio Unatt         3.75m   12-03.50
 24 Bertelli, Scott              09-27 Pers. Best         3.75m   12-03.50
 -- Nalette, Ben                 01-05 Unatt CT              NH
 -- Worthington, Spencer         14-38 Piedmont t            NH
 -- Hernandez, Nick              13 Greater Spoka            NH
 -- Hanson, Brian                14-38 Christian             NH
 -- Malguist, Paul               45 Georgia Unatt            NH
 -- Rehder, Peter                16-13 PoleFlyers            NH
 -- Morgan, Tyger                15 33 Higher Flyers         NH
 -- Uhle, Christopher            05-17 Buckeye Po            NH
 -- Huffman, Anthony             37 Oregon Unatta           DNS
 -- Harris, Parker               14 Florida Unatt           DNS
 -- Hippler, Jared               37 Oregon Unatta           DNS
 -- Crowson, Collin              05-17 Buckeye Po           DNS
 -- Duncan, Jesse                50 Wyoming Unatt           DNS
 -- Amodio, Anthony              14 Florida Unatt           DNS
 -- Pena, Michael                01-05 CT Skyjumpers        DNS
 -- Derocher, Tim                01-03 Hmrrc                DNS
 -- Winston, Eric                26 Dfw Pole Valu           DNS
 -- Martini, Cody                05-17 Ohio Unatt           DNS
 -- Richardson, David            26 Dfw Pole Valu           DNS


High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, David                 03 45 Southside          2.20m    7-02.50
  2 May, Anthony                 06-09 Speed City TC      2.15m    7-00.50
  3 Riley, Zach                  07-21-Marion Swa         2.10m    6-10.75
  4 Humphrey, Xavier             05-51 Tri-State          2.05m    6-08.75
  4 Golbek, Dwayne               09-27 Pers. Best         2.05m    6-08.75
  6 Reynolds, Maalik             Cobb Youth T            J2.05m    6-08.75
  7 Johnson, Anthony             36 High Voltage         J2.05m    6-08.75
  8 Council, Christian           16 Triangle Cham         2.00m    6-06.75
  9 McCulloch, Micah             06-09 Alabama Un        J2.00m    6-06.75
  9 Ward, Graylin                03 45 Southside         J2.00m    6-06.75
 11 Anderson, Tanner             16 NC Unattached        J2.00m    6-06.75
 12 Lee, Tyler                   25-Northwest Fly        J2.00m    6-06.75
 13 Dockery, Rahmel              13-36 Flying Aj's       J2.00m    6-06.75
 14 Fairfield, Corey             01-02 Unatt NE           1.95m    6-04.75
 15 O'Rourke, Zachary            01-02 Unatt NE          J1.95m    6-04.75
 16 Cain, Owen                   10 Firebirds            J1.95m    6-04.75
 17 Sparks, Jonathan             SO Cal Unattache        J1.95m    6-04.75
 17 Ryan, Aaron                  02-04 Flyers Trk        J1.95m    6-04.75
 19 Blackham, Zachary            10-34-Ut Mercury        J1.95m    6-04.75
 20 English, Tyrek               01-59 Runner's Edge     J1.95m    6-04.75
 21 Harriger, Nathan             02-11-Tr Unattac        J1.95m    6-04.75
 22 Kornegay-Gober, Kristoph     10 DC Speed              1.90m    6-02.75
 23 Dennis, Austin               08-30-Minn Unatt        J1.90m    6-02.75
 23 Harris, James                06-09 Speed City TC     J1.90m    6-02.75
 25 Payne, Stephen               03 45 Titans            J1.90m    6-02.75
 26 Bolligar, Michael            10-48-Az Puma Youth      1.85m    6-00.75
 27 Gaskell, Zachary             05-19 Michigan A        J1.85m    6-00.75
 28 Lutz, Kevin                  02-04 NiagaraUNA        J1.85m    6-00.75
 29 O'Connell, Nick              37 2 Rivers Tra         J1.85m    6-00.75
 30 Lindsay, Ishmil              07-21-Il Unattac        J1.85m    6-00.75
 31 Hartsough, Aaron             05-18 Lake Erie         J1.85m    6-00.75
 32 Harlow, Robert               14-38 Sierra Foo         1.80m    5-10.75
 32 Livengood, Patrick           07-21-Il Unattac         1.80m    5-10.75
 -- Maldonado, Julian            10-53-Tx El Paso            NH
 -- Hughes, Darryl               09-27 North Edmo            NH
 -- Watkins, Louis               16 Fay'ville Fly           DNS
 -- Robinson, Garrett            26-Un Southwest            DNS
 -- Jones, Sir'Paul              03 45 Ruff Riders          DNS
 -- Dunlap, Trevor               14 Florida Unatt           DNS
 -- Davis, Emmanuel              26-Hallmark TC             DNS
 -- Robinson, Jeron              25-Afterburners            DNS
 -- Parker, Andre                SO Cal Unattache           DNS
 -- Pascal, Kalle                14-38 Athenian A           DNS


Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jonhson, Damion              Baldwin Coun             7.52m   7.3  24-08.25
  2 Sanders, Emerson             12-25-Track Houston      7.39m   4.8  24-03.00
  3 White, De'Andrew             25-C.L. Athletic        J7.39m   4.2  24-03.00
  4 Toombs, Christopher          09-28 T&F United         7.09m   7.8  23-03.25
  5 Askew, Tyler                 Dynamic Spee             7.07m   5.5  23-02.50
  6 Farrington, Syteek           02-07 Camden Pal         7.02m   2.5  23-00.50
  7 Wallace, Brannon             08-29-Breeze             6.94m   5.0  22-09.25
  8 Moore, Joshua                07-21-Il Stealth         6.93m   4.1  22-09.00
  9 Dockery, Rahmel              13-36 Flying Aj's        6.90m   8.0  22-07.75
 10 May, Anthony                 06-09 Speed City TC      6.88m   6.0  22-07.00
 11 McCulloch, Micah             06-09 Alabama Un         6.86m   3.1  22-06.25
 12 Lanier, Eddie                25-Texas Storm T        J6.86m   2.8  22-06.25
 13 Bonner, Tevin                10-53-Tx El Paso         6.78m   2.6  22-03.00
 14 Sapara, Victor               07-16-Ft Wayne E         6.74m   9.0  22-01.50
 15 Livingston, Cordell          16 Hi Point Pant         6.73m   2.4  22-01.00
 16 Matheson, Scott              10-34-Ut Mercury         6.70m   3.9  21-11.75
 17 Lindsay, Tyrell              16 Track Eastern         6.67m   4.5  21-10.75
 18 Jolly, Nigel                 07-21-Firestarte         6.62m   3.3  21-08.75
 19 English, Tyrek               01-59 Runner's Edge     J6.62m   2.8  21-08.75
 20 Sigler, Joshua               06-09 Mobile Par         6.61m   5.6  21-08.25
 21 Settles, Calen               05-17 All Stars          6.55m   4.0  21-06.00
 22 Davis, Dorian                05-17 Northwest          6.32m   3.7  20-09.00
 23 Byars, Jason                 05-19 Michigan A         6.28m   6.6  20-07.25
 24 Sebo, Zachary                09-28 MO Val Una        J6.28m   2.9  20-07.25
 25 Sliman, David                04-14 Destin TC          6.25m   6.7  20-06.25
 26 Mearse, Nolan                14-46-Bak Gray           6.20m   4.1  20-04.25
 27 Cushman, John                15 33 So Cal Comets      6.12m   3.1  20-01.00
 28 Scott, Donald                14 Central Flor          6.11m   4.7  20-00.50
 29 Best, Jeffrey                02-08 Sigma Int          5.97m   5.5  19-07.00
 30 Beckwith, Samuel             02-04 Fltc               5.65m   3.5  18-06.50
 -- Bardwell, Julian             13-36 Flying Aj's           ND   NWI
 -- Lane, Kyle                   37 Oregon Unatta            ND   NWI
 -- Weir, Garrett                09-27 Dutch Elit            ND   NWI
 -- Smith, Zach                  13-36 Flying Aj's          DNS   NWI
 -- Hotchkins, Joeal             Vegas Lightng              DNS   NWI
 -- Samuels, Joseph              16 Track Eastern           DNS   NWI
 -- Hooper, Ted                  SO Cal Unattache           DNS   NWI
 -- Powell, Dwayne               10 Glenarden               DNS   NWI
 -- Rogan, James                 07-16-Ft Wayne E           DNS   NWI
 -- Holzhauer, Timathy           01-03 Country Mi           DNS   NWI
 -- Alexis, Jonathan             01-06-Musketeers           DNS   NWI
 -- Reed, Jeylin                 26-Un Southwest            DNS   NWI
 -- Marr, Spencer                13-36 Flying Aj's          DNS   NWI
 -- Hollie, Antwan               08-30-Hosp House           DNS   NWI
 -- Pryor, Kenneth               25-Southern Eagl           DNS   NWI


Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carr, Lincoln                16 Fay'ville Fly        15.42m   4.8  50-07.25
  2 Sanders, Emerson             12-25-Track Houston     15.19m   2.0  49-10.00
  3 Davidson, James              55 SC Unattached        14.92m   4.1  48-11.50
  4 Bell, Steven                 16 Carolina Alls        14.72m   2.9  48-03.50
  5 Parker, Kendrick             Jaguar Track            14.68m  -0.4  48-02.00
  6 Cain, Owen                   10 Firebirds            14.32m   3.7  46-11.75
  7 Perry, Christopher           01-02 Providence       J14.32m   1.4  46-11.75
  8 Sigler, Joshua               06-09 Mobile Par        14.28m   2.1  46-10.25
  9 Hardman, Mark                07-21-Zephyrs TC        14.07m   3.1  46-02.00
 10 Jolly, Nigel                 07-21-Firestarte        13.94m   3.9  45-09.00
 11 Scott, Donald                14 Central Flor         13.91m   0.3  45-07.75
 12 May, Anthony                 06-09 Speed City TC     13.87m   2.4  45-06.25
 13 Lee, Devin                   07-21-Zephyrs TC       J13.87m   2.9  45-06.25
 14 Bardwell, Julian             13-36 Flying Aj's       13.70m   2.3  44-11.50
 15 Harrison, Thayer             07-21-Sprngfld S        13.66m   0.2  44-09.75
 16 Walls, Wayne                 02-07 Camden Pal        13.62m   2.6  44-08.25
 17 Brei, Creighton              08-29-Nebr Unatt        13.55m   1.2  44-05.50
 18 English, Tyrek               01-59 Runner's Edge     13.46m   2.0  44-02.00
 19 Linkletter, Brett            SO Cal Unattache        13.00m   0.3  42-08.00
 20 Adkism, Donva                09-27 3D Elite         J13.00m   1.2  42-08.00
 21 Kaster, Alex                 08-29-Flyers            12.95m   2.6  42-06.00
 22 Amado, Craig                 01-02 Providence        12.89m   1.6  42-03.50
 23 White, Michael               02-08 Sigma Int         12.63m   2.4  41-05.25
 24 Sanders, Ryan                15 33 Free Spirit       12.62m  +0.0  41-05.00
 25 Ayo, Javier                  14 Ptc Elite- F         12.52m   2.4  41-01.00
 26 Settles, Calen               05-17 All Stars         12.44m   1.2  40-09.75
 27 Ryan, Aaron                  02-04 Flyers Trk        12.40m   0.2  40-08.25
 28 Sanders, Jerhime             13-36 Flying Aj's       12.18m  +0.0  39-11.50
 29 Harvest, Zabriel             Vegas  Valley           12.17m   0.1  39-11.25
 30 Phillips, Cameron            05-17 WW Track Club     11.46m   2.4  37-07.25
 -- Bonner, Tevin                10-53-Tx El Paso            ND   NWI
 -- Mearse, Nolan                14-46-Bak Gray              ND   NWI
 -- Lunsford, Andrew             14 Florida Unatt            ND   NWI
 -- Hughes, Darryl               09-27 North Edmo            ND   NWI
 -- Paquin, Ryan                 14 Central Flor            DNS   NWI
 -- Blakeney, Issac              16 NC Unattached           DNS   NWI
 -- Pryor, Kenneth               25-Southern Eagl           DNS   NWI
 -- Reed, Jeylin                 26-Un Southwest            DNS   NWI
 -- Bagley, Brandon              05-41 Ky Elite             DNS   NWI
 -- Golston, Will                06-09 Mobile Par           DNS   NWI
 -- Zoller, Anthony              14-38 Napa Track           DNS   NWI
 -- Smith, Zach                  13-36 Flying Aj's          DNS   NWI
 -- Roseman, Kenith              26-Un Southwest            DNS   NWI


Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mubarak, Nabil               03 45 Throw 1 Deep      18.87m   61-11.00
  2 Block, Danny W.              07-21-Il Unattac        18.73m   61-05.50
  3 Kline, Jermaine              07-21-Dupage TC         18.17m   59-07.50
  4 Reed, Chris                  08-29-Nebr Unatt        17.89m   58-08.50
  5 Rowland, Kenneth             16 Pride                17.76m   58-03.25
  6 Brown, Marcus                10 Glenarden            17.64m   57-10.50
  7 Simmons, Isaiah              10 Summer &             17.59m   57-08.50
  8 Minkley, Ryan                09-27 So. Oklah         16.82m   55-02.25
  9 Hill, Dante                  01-02 Y Speed TC        16.21m   53-02.25
 10 Snyder, Cody                 08-29-Flyers            16.16m   53-00.25
 11 Clott, Tyler                 07-21-Il Unattac        15.84m   51-11.75
 12 Harris, Amari                14-38 The Flying        15.81m   51-10.50
 13 Morgan, Daryle               16-13 Sandhills TC      15.57m   51-01.00
 14 Lohman, Will                 35 Inland Unatta        15.36m   50-04.75
 15 Bolton, Bradley              15 33 Wildcats TC       14.96m   49-01.00
 16 Weeks, Mark                  10-32-Co Unattached     14.62m   47-11.75
 17 bann, scott                  26-East Texas           14.61m   47-11.25
 18 Lapare, Ben                  06-09 Mobile Par        14.58m   47-10.00
 19 McCoy, Mark                  25-Southern Eagl       J14.58m   47-10.00
 20 Basic, Armon                 36 Seatown Expre        14.44m   47-04.50
 21 Smyth, Alex                  10-48-Az Flames         13.93m   45-08.50
 22 Lewis, Dakota                09-27 OK Unattached     13.45m   44-01.50
 23 Eager, Derek                 36 Seatown Expre        13.39m   43-11.25
 24 Rich, Ethan                  06-09 Mobile Par        13.31m   43-08.00
 25 Stewart, Marcus              02-08 ConshohokE        10.67m   35-00.25
 -- Mcrae, Cameron               16 Hi Point Pant            ND
 -- Brode, Dustin                05-18 Austintown            ND
 -- Mcclure, Joshua              15 33 So Cal Comets         ND
 -- Jordan, Sidney               06-09 AL Speed&F           DNS
 -- Miller, Jordan               Vegas  Valley              DNS
 -- Carle, Shane                 02-07 Wlt-Nj               DNS
 -- Cutler, Jeremy               SO Cal Unattache           DNS
 -- Frazier, Cameron             05-41 Westside T           DNS
 -- Jensen, Curtis               07-21-Il Unattac           DNS
 -- Tidwell, Charlie             04-14 Destin TC            DNS
 -- Fraker, Davis                03 45 Throw 1 Deep         DNS
 -- Freberg, Miles               03 45 Throw 1 Deep         DNS
 -- Brickey, Zach                07-16-Indy's Rac           DNS
 -- McLinden, Christopher        14-38 Unattached           DNS
 -- Combs, Kyle                  05-17 Ohio Unatt           DNS
 -- Wilson, Jeff                 26-Texas Express           DNS


Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Block, Danny W.              07-21-Il Unattac        57.50m     188-08
  2 Henry, Kaleb                 08-29-Nebr Unatt        53.85m     176-08
  3 Byrd, Andrew                 16 NC Unattached        53.73m     176-03
  4 Basic, Armon                 36 Seatown Expre        52.13m     171-00
  5 Morrow, Montrell             16 Durham Stride        51.31m     168-04
  6 Kline, Jermaine              07-21-Dupage TC         50.66m     166-02
  7 Simmons, Isaiah              10 Summer &             50.33m     165-01
  8 Lohman, Will                 35 Inland Unatta        49.23m     161-06
  9 Copeland, Aaron              05-17 Ohio Unatt        48.81m     160-02
 10 Jordan, Sidney               06-09 AL Speed&F        48.77m     160-00
 11 Minkley, Ryan                09-27 So. Oklah         48.65m     159-07
 12 Tate, Michael                25-Un Gulf              48.30m     158-05
 13 Freberg, Miles               03 45 Throw 1 Deep      48.17m     158-00
 14 Glover, Shannon              10 Glenarden            48.01m     157-06
 15 Kebe, Ibrahima               10 Maryland             46.90m     153-10
 16 Britton, Mark                05-51 Capital Ci        46.86m     153-09
 17 Marunde, Matt                07-21-Il Unattac        45.92m     150-08
 18 Lawrence, Zac                01-02 Unatt NE          45.52m     149-04
 19 Eager, Derek                 36 Seatown Expre        45.50m     149-03
 20 Mubarak, Nabil               03 45 Throw 1 Deep      45.38m     148-11
 21 Simmons, Mason               10-48-Az Mustang        45.11m     148-00
 22 Hadden, Lucas                01-02 Unatt NE          43.74m     143-06
 23 Passine, Mark                07-16-Let It Fly        43.13m     141-06
 24 Harris, Amari                14-38 The Flying        42.83m     140-06
 25 Fox, Gabriel                 02-04 NiagaraUNA        42.81m     140-05
 26 Rocco, Tyler                 07-21-Il Unattac        42.33m     138-10
 27 Rodriguez, Andres            14 Ptc Elite- F         40.36m     132-05
 28 Rowland, Kenneth             16 Pride                40.22m     131-11
 29 Lapare, Ben                  06-09 Mobile Par        38.08m     124-11
 -- Fraker, Davis                03 45 Throw 1 Deep          ND
 -- Neal, Jacob                  09-23 Ark Una               ND
 -- Smyth, Alex                  10-48-Az Flames             ND
 -- Mcclure, Joshua              15 33 So Cal Comets         ND
 -- Parsons, William             SO Cal Unattache           DNS
 -- Cutler, Jeremy               SO Cal Unattache           DNS
 -- Carle, Shane                 02-07 Wlt-Nj               DNS
 -- Higgins, Jon                 08-40-Iowa Unatt           DNS
 -- Bolton, Bradley              15 33 Wildcats TC          DNS
 -- Pearson, Gregory             02-08-Midatl Una           DNS
 -- Hamilton, Stephen            06-15 Tennessee            DNS
 -- Jones, Shane                 26-Un Southwest            DNS
 -- Moore, Vincent               10-53tx Stars              DNS
 -- Johnson, Shawn               08-30-Minn Unatt           DNS
 -- Chen, Auston                 14 Florida Unatt           DNS
 -- McCoy, Laron                 14-38 CA Track Club        DNS


Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA     
     JO Meet: J 67.64m  7/28/2007   Jordan Stray, 13 Unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 McCollough, Connor           SO Cal Unattache        77.67mJ    254-10
  2 Bolton, Bradley              15 33 Wildcats TC       64.12m     210-04
  3 Gama, Mike                   01-02 Unatt NE          61.06m     200-04
  4 Mubarak, Nabil               03 45 Throw 1 Deep      59.24m     194-04
  5 Guerra, A.J.                 01-05 Unatt CT          58.66m     192-05
  6 Freberg, Miles               03 45 Throw 1 Deep      57.40m     188-04
  7 Hardin, Bret                 03 45 Throw 1 Deep      52.90m     173-07
  8 Rowland, Kenneth             16 Pride                52.27m     171-06
  9 George, Emory                05-17 WW Track Club     50.61m     166-00
 10 Brode, Dustin                05-18 Austintown        48.91m     160-05
 11 Ballenger, Joshua            05-17 Ohio Unatt        48.50m     159-01
 12 Passine, Mark                07-16-Let It Fly        46.75m     153-04
 13 Bradford, James              07-21-Il Unattac        42.75m     140-03
 14 Serafenas, Thor              10  PV Unattach         42.44m     139-03
 15 Kebe, Ibrahima               10 Maryland             41.99m     137-09
 16 Tidwell, Charlie             04-14 Destin TC         40.43m     132-08
 17 Smyth, Alex                  10-48-Az Flames         38.95m     127-09
 18 Swate, Christian             43-Un South Texa        33.11m     108-07
 19 Simmons, Mason               10-48-Az Mustang        32.25m     105-10
 20 King, Judge    (Dan)         06-09 Hoover Par        32.18m     105-07
 21 McElroy, Miles               10-53-Tx El Paso        31.15m     102-02
 22 Edwards, Casey               06-09 Hoover Par        30.46m      99-11
 23 Peters, Joshua               02-04 Cstriders         28.42m      93-03
 24 Cole, Zack                   14-38 Sierra Foo        26.72m      87-08
 25 Fox, Harrison                0211 Penn Hills         21.82m      71-07
 26 Peeples, Jarvier             25-Port Arthur T        21.12m      69-03
 -- Fooster, Jalen               03 45 Throw 1 Deep          ND           
 -- Post, Matthew                14-38 Sierra Foo            ND       


Javelin Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Eager, Derek                 36 Seatown Expre        55.50m     182-01
  2 Henry, Kaleb                 08-29-Nebr Unatt        55.13m     180-10
  3 Hadden, Lucas                01-02 Unatt NE          54.18m     177-09
  4 Landis, Austin               31 MT Unattatche        53.69m     176-02
  5 Rodriguez, Christopher       10-48-Az Tucson         53.24m     174-08
  6 Jones Jr, Erwin              10-48-Az Phx Bob        52.06m     170-10
  7 Patterson, Patrick           06-09 Hoover Par        49.31m     161-09
  8 Brown, Damani                Cal Rising Stars        48.63m     159-06
  9 Freberg, Miles               03 45 Throw 1 Deep      48.06m     157-08
 10 Urista, Tim                  37 Oregon South         47.97m     157-04
 11 Bolton, Bradley              15 33 Wildcats TC       47.60m     156-02
 12 Morar, Kenneth               06-09 Alabama Un        47.59m     156-02
 13 Rowland, Kenneth             16 Pride                46.89m     153-10
 14 Ellis, Aaron Michael         10-42-Nm Las Cru        45.95m     150-09
 15 Rich, Ethan                  06-09 Mobile Par        44.99m     147-07
 16 Neal, Jacob                  09-23 Ark Una           44.87m     147-02
 17 Anderson, James              02-11-Tr Unattac        43.67m     143-03
 18 Johns, Kevin                 14-46-Cent CA Un        43.51m     142-09
 19 Jones, Marc                  07-21-Zephyrs TC        40.33m     132-04
 20 Bridle, Jonathan             10 Catonsvil            39.99m     131-02
 21 Ballenger, Joshua            05-17 Ohio Unatt        39.65m     130-01
 22 Harlow, Robert               14-38 Sierra Foo        39.47m     129-06
 23 Hernandez, Osvaldo           16 Hi Point Pant        38.39m     125-11
 24 Dunn, Antonio                03 45 Cheetahs          38.36m     125-10
 25 Cialone, Joseph              02-11-Tr Unattac        38.24m     125-05
 26 Hardin, Bret                 03 45 Throw 1 Deep      32.55m     106-09
 -- Miller, Jordan               Vegas  Valley              DNS
 -- Wilkins, Andre               02-08 Sigma Int            DNS
 -- Williams, Kerrick            16 Quiet Strom             DNS
 -- Briggs, Duncan               01-01 ME Unattac           DNS
 -- Gutierrez, Jeremy            43-Un South Texa           DNS
 -- Thomas, Mike                 25-Un Gulf                 DNS
 -- Drenon, Bradley              12-25-Wings                DNS
 -- Harris, Idris                07-16-Indiana TC           DNS
 -- Cashman, William             04-14 Longwood AC          DNS


100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken,
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken,
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3
  1 Poston, Germe                36 High Voltage          11.78Q
  2 Fountain, Whitney            01-06-Unatt MAC          11.90
  3 Blakney, Joann               16 Quiet Strom           12.15
  4 Smith, Ashley                Together Elite           12.25
  5 Tyler, Tierra                LV Blazin Onez           12.39
  6 Randle, Kayla                09-27 OK Jaguars         12.52
  7 Sims, Monique                0211 Future Star         12.60
  8 Svehla, Lindsay              08-29-Breeze             12.61
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9
  1 Womack, Jeronda              07-21-Flight TC          11.89Q
  2 Scott, Ebony                 16 Track Eastern         12.04
  3 Piper, Gabrielle             The Heat Tra             12.09
  4 Guebelle, Andrea             13-36 Flying Aj's        12.23
  5 Cahill, Charlotte            05-19 Michigan A         12.33
  6 Rose, Lauren                 14-38 The Flying         12.34
  7 Johnson, Janae               09-27 3D Elite           12.65
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.3
  1 Tyson, Zakiya                16 NC Unattached         11.78Q
  2 Jackson, Candace             26-Dallas Gold T         11.81q
  3 George, Tiffany              06-24 US Express         11.95
  4 Weathers, Dominique          16 Track Eastern         12.06
  5 Wilson, Isis                 12-25-Track Houston      12.23
  6 Robinson, Cindy              Together Elite           12.27
  7 Bell, Latorria               04-14 Linking Arms       12.32
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.2
  1 Hines, Tiffany               26-Dallas Gold T         11.72Q
  2 Williams, Serene             10-48-Az Rising          11.82q
  3 Kolliesuah, Zena             05-17 Pacestters         11.95
  4 Lewis, Kennaye               08-20-Silver Spr         12.13
  5 Price, Charnell              15 33 Quiet Fire         12.16
  6 Weaver, Angelica             Together Elite           12.22
  7 Bradley, Noelle              05-19 Michigan A         12.45
  8 Kropf, Maria                 37 Sweet Home T          12.54
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3
  1 Scott, Aurieyall             10 The 747 T             11.86Q
  2 Hall, Richanda               26-Dallas Gold T         11.99
  3 White, Monikkia              14-38 The Flying         12.10
  4 Nelson, Madeline             07-21-Flight TC          12.19
  5 Sylvester, Toshika           06-24 New Era TC         12.20
  6 Reeves, Ariele               36 Seatown Expre         12.29
  7 Tucker, Erin                 01-06-White Plai         12.50
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8
  1 Jones, Veronica              26-Dallas Gold T         11.83Q
  2 Watson, Angel                06-09 Mobile Par         11.91
  3 Ehiemua, Shahira             12-25-Track Houston      11.97
  4 Prior, Alycia                Sapphire Tra             11.97
  5 Christian, Jennifer          01-02 Y Speed TC         12.13
  6 Milton, Jasmine              07-16-Ft Wayne E         12.49
  7 Williams, Shakira            04-14 Dominion TC        12.69
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hines, Tiffany               26-Dallas Gold T         11.72Q  4.2
  2 Tyson, Zakiya                16 NC Unattached         11.78Q  3.3
  3 Poston, Germe                36 High Voltage          11.78Q  2.3
  4 Jones, Veronica              26-Dallas Gold T         11.83Q  2.8
  5 Scott, Aurieyall             10 The 747 T             11.86Q  2.3
  6 Womack, Jeronda              07-21-Flight TC          11.89Q  0.9
  7 Jackson, Candace             26-Dallas Gold T         11.81q  3.3
  8 Williams, Serene             10-48-Az Rising          11.82q  4.2
  9 Fountain, Whitney            01-06-Unatt MAC          11.90   2.3
 10 Watson, Angel                06-09 Mobile Par         11.91   2.8
 11 George, Tiffany              06-24 US Express         11.95   3.3
 12 Kolliesuah, Zena             05-17 Pacestters         11.95   4.2
 13 Ehiemua, Shahira             12-25-Track Houston      11.97   2.8
 14 Prior, Alycia                Sapphire Tra             11.97   2.8
 15 Hall, Richanda               26-Dallas Gold T         11.99   2.3
 16 Scott, Ebony                 16 Track Eastern         12.04   0.9
 17 Weathers, Dominique          16 Track Eastern         12.06   3.3
 18 Piper, Gabrielle             The Heat Tra             12.09   0.9
 19 White, Monikkia              14-38 The Flying         12.10   2.3
 20 Lewis, Kennaye               08-20-Silver Spr         12.13   4.2
 21 Christian, Jennifer          01-02 Y Speed TC         12.13   2.8
 22 Blakney, Joann               16 Quiet Strom           12.15   2.3
 23 Price, Charnell              15 33 Quiet Fire         12.16   4.2
 24 Nelson, Madeline             07-21-Flight TC          12.19   2.3
 25 Sylvester, Toshika           06-24 New Era TC         12.20   2.3
 26 Weaver, Angelica             Together Elite           12.22   4.2
 27 Guebelle, Andrea             13-36 Flying Aj's        12.23   0.9
 28 Wilson, Isis                 12-25-Track Houston      12.23   3.3
 29 Smith, Ashley                Together Elite           12.25   2.3
 30 Robinson, Cindy              Together Elite           12.27   3.3
 31 Reeves, Ariele               36 Seatown Expre         12.29   2.3
 32 Bell, Latorria               04-14 Linking Arms       12.32   3.3
 33 Cahill, Charlotte            05-19 Michigan A         12.33   0.9
 34 Rose, Lauren                 14-38 The Flying         12.34   0.9
 35 Tyler, Tierra                LV Blazin Onez           12.39   2.3
 36 Bradley, Noelle              05-19 Michigan A         12.45   4.2
 37 Milton, Jasmine              07-16-Ft Wayne E         12.49   2.8
 38 Tucker, Erin                 01-06-White Plai         12.50   2.3
 39 Randle, Kayla                09-27 OK Jaguars         12.52   2.3
 40 Kropf, Maria                 37 Sweet Home T          12.54   4.2
 41 Sims, Monique                0211 Future Star         12.60   2.3
 42 Svehla, Lindsay              08-29-Breeze             12.61   2.3
 43 Johnson, Janae               09-27 3D Elite           12.65   0.9
 44 Williams, Shakira            04-14 Dominion TC        12.69   2.8


100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Aurieyall             10 The 747 T             11.93  -1.7
  2 Hines, Tiffany               26-Dallas Gold T         12.15  -1.7
  3 Williams, Serene             10-48-Az Rising          12.16  -1.7
  4 Jones, Veronica              26-Dallas Gold T         12.26  -1.7
  5 Tyson, Zakiya                16 NC Unattached         12.32  -1.7
  6 Womack, Jeronda              07-21-Flight TC          12.33  -1.7
  7 Poston, Germe                36 High Voltage          12.37  -1.7
  8 Jackson, Candace             26-Dallas Gold T         12.44  -1.7


200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Go
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Go
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1
  1 Hines, Tiffany               26-Dallas Gold T         23.96Q
  2 Fountain, Whitney            01-06-Unatt MAC          24.34q
  3 George, Tiffany              06-24 US Express         24.50
  4 Ehiemua, Shahira             12-25-Track Houston      24.62
  5 McSwain, Akira               06-15 Cont. T-Be         25.06
  6 Womack, Jeronda              07-21-Flight TC          25.09
  7 Urssery, Aljah               15 33 Quiet Fire         25.29
  8 Wilson, Victoria             08-29-Striders           26.46
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9
  1 Poston, Germe                36 High Voltage          24.28Q
  2 Weathers, Dominique          16 Track Eastern         24.70
  3 Mergerson, Jerneshia         26-Dallas Gold T         24.76
  4 White, Monikkia              14-38 The Flying         24.95
  5 Johnson, Alexandria          05-19 Elite Perf         25.33
  6 Elliott, Emily               10-32-Co Fort Co         25.88
  7 Gordon, Aleia                09-27 So. Oklah          25.99
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0
  1 Wilson, Isis                 12-25-Track Houston      24.65Q
  2 Linson, Nakia                Sapphire Tra             24.71
  3 Lewis, Jerika                07-21-Flight TC          24.86
  4 Bell, Yamira                 02-08 Untd Stars         25.19
  5 Robinson, Shiara             05-17 Pacestters         25.20
  6 Johnson, Janae               09-27 3D Elite           25.76
  7 Gervais, Targie              01-02 Y Speed TC         27.07
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3
  1 Tyson, Zakiya                16 NC Unattached         24.00Q
  2 Ellis, Lauren                55 QuickStriders         24.49
  3 Gore, Lacreesha              16 Charlotte Spe         24.61
  4 Bryant, Kirsten              07-21-Firestarte         25.07
  5 Hubbard-Hart, Montairra      14-38 CA Track Club      25.17
  6 Randle, Kayla                09-27 OK Jaguars         25.70
  7 Mutazz, Tiye                 02-08 Willingbor         25.78
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1
  1 King, Jawanda                Sapphire Tra             24.11Q
  2 Scott, Ebony                 16 Track Eastern         24.63
  3 Robinson, Cindy              Together Elite           25.19
  4 Osborne, Aisha               05-19 Motor City TC      25.37
  5 Sims, Monique                0211 Future Star         25.86
  6 Williams, Serene             10-48-Az Rising          25.90
  7 Jones, Kayla                 08-20-Silver Spr         26.91
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.4
  1 Jones, Veronica              26-Dallas Gold T         23.75Q
  2 Watson, Angel                06-09 Mobile Par         24.09q
  3 Phillips, Morganne           06-09 Alabama Un         24.39
  4 George, Regina               07-21-Zephyrs TC         24.71
  5 Smith, Tyler                 04-14 Dominion TC        24.99
  6 Funderburk, Kala             14 St Pete Poli          25.26
  7 Grigg, Kellie                14-38 The Flying         25.94
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Veronica              26-Dallas Gold T         23.75Q  2.4
  2 Hines, Tiffany               26-Dallas Gold T         23.96Q  1.1
  3 Tyson, Zakiya                16 NC Unattached         24.00Q  1.3
  4 King, Jawanda                Sapphire Tra             24.11Q  2.1
  5 Poston, Germe                36 High Voltage          24.28Q  0.9
  6 Wilson, Isis                 12-25-Track Houston      24.65Q  1.0
  7 Watson, Angel                06-09 Mobile Par         24.09q  2.4
  8 Fountain, Whitney            01-06-Unatt MAC          24.34q  1.1
  9 Phillips, Morganne           06-09 Alabama Un         24.39   2.4
 10 Ellis, Lauren                55 QuickStriders         24.49   1.3
 11 George, Tiffany              06-24 US Express         24.50   1.1
 12 Gore, Lacreesha              16 Charlotte Spe         24.61   1.3
 13 Ehiemua, Shahira             12-25-Track Houston      24.62   1.1
 14 Scott, Ebony                 16 Track Eastern         24.63   2.1
 15 Weathers, Dominique          16 Track Eastern         24.70   0.9
 16 George, Regina               07-21-Zephyrs TC         24.71   2.4
 17 Linson, Nakia                Sapphire Tra             24.71   1.0
 18 Mergerson, Jerneshia         26-Dallas Gold T         24.76   0.9
 19 Lewis, Jerika                07-21-Flight TC          24.86   1.0
 20 White, Monikkia              14-38 The Flying         24.95   0.9
 21 Smith, Tyler                 04-14 Dominion TC        24.99   2.4
 22 McSwain, Akira               06-15 Cont. T-Be         25.06   1.1
 23 Bryant, Kirsten              07-21-Firestarte         25.07   1.3
 24 Womack, Jeronda              07-21-Flight TC          25.09   1.1
 25 Hubbard-Hart, Montairra      14-38 CA Track Club      25.17   1.3
 26 Robinson, Cindy              Together Elite           25.19   2.1
 27 Bell, Yamira                 02-08 Untd Stars         25.19   1.0
 28 Robinson, Shiara             05-17 Pacestters         25.20   1.0
 29 Funderburk, Kala             14 St Pete Poli          25.26   2.4
 30 Urssery, Aljah               15 33 Quiet Fire         25.29   1.1
 31 Johnson, Alexandria          05-19 Elite Perf         25.33   0.9
 32 Osborne, Aisha               05-19 Motor City TC      25.37   2.1
 33 Randle, Kayla                09-27 OK Jaguars         25.70   1.3
 34 Johnson, Janae               09-27 3D Elite           25.76   1.0
 35 Mutazz, Tiye                 02-08 Willingbor         25.78   1.3
 36 Sims, Monique                0211 Future Star         25.86   2.1
 37 Elliott, Emily               10-32-Co Fort Co         25.88   0.9
 38 Williams, Serene             10-48-Az Rising          25.90   2.1
 39 Grigg, Kellie                14-38 The Flying         25.94   2.4
 40 Gordon, Aleia                09-27 So. Oklah          25.99   0.9
 41 Wilson, Victoria             08-29-Striders           26.46   1.1
 42 Jones, Kayla                 08-20-Silver Spr         26.91   2.1
 43 Gervais, Targie              01-02 Y Speed TC         27.07   1.0


200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hines, Tiffany               26-Dallas Gold T         23.67  -1.3
  2 Jones, Veronica              26-Dallas Gold T         23.90  -1.3
  3 Tyson, Zakiya                16 NC Unattached         24.21  -1.3
  4 King, Jawanda                Sapphire Tra             24.33  -1.3
  5 Fountain, Whitney            01-06-Unatt MAC          24.33  -1.3
  6 Watson, Angel                06-09 Mobile Par         24.49  -1.3
  7 Poston, Germe                36 High Voltage          24.58  -1.3
  8 Wilson, Isis                 12-25-Track Houston      24.77  -1.3


400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, N
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Eleyoreilly, Sanura          16 Fay'ville Fly         54.96Q
  2 Henderson, Tanika            26-Lancaster Lig         56.66
  3 Sogbesan, Ekindayo           10 New Wave              57.25
  4 Price, Charnell              15 33 Quiet Fire         57.71
  5 Elliott, Emily               10-32-Co Fort Co         57.95
  6 Tucker, Jerecia              05-19 Michigan A         58.27
  7 Gordon, Aleia                09-27 So. Oklah          59.16
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Briana               55 QuickStriders         52.93Q
  2 Morlu, Miata                 16 Charlotte Fli         54.95q
  3 Lewis, Jerika                07-21-Flight TC          55.30
  4 Sanders, Paradise            LV Blazin Onez           56.84
  5 Noel, Alicia                 06-24 BR YMCA            57.80
  6 Pinkston, Alyxandra          Dynamic Spee             58.81
  7 Cummings, Stephenie          36 Snohomish Tra       1:00.17
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Farley, Hannah               07-16-In Unattached      55.02Q
  2 Ellis, Lauren                55 QuickStriders         55.27
  3 Pringley, Brittany           04-14 Metro-Dade TC      56.94
  4 Fero, Michelle               36 Seatown Expre         57.28
  5 Osborne, Aisha               05-19 Motor City TC      57.71
  6 Bryant, Kirsten              07-21-Firestarte         57.90
  7 Randle, Kayla                09-27 OK Jaguars       1:00.23
  8 Gaines, Lauren               08-29-Breeze           1:03.26
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Frazier, Brianna             04-14 Dominion TC        54.88Q
  2 Mayungbe, Ibukun (Blessi     12-25-Wings              54.91q
  3 Farr, Jessica                16 G'Boro Champi         56.74
  4 Thomas, Marissa              09-27 Pers. Best         57.31
  5 Navas, Jessica               10 Hummingbi             57.68
  6 Taylor, Yolanda              06-09 Community TC       59.24
  7 Olsen, Pauline               14-38 Unattached       1:00.44
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Morganne           06-09 Alabama Un         55.34Q
  2 Bell, Yamira                 02-08 Untd Stars         56.30
  3 Nunn, Julie                  04-14 Break Away TC      56.48
  4 Hubbard-Hart, Montairra      14-38 CA Track Club      57.11
  5 Giles, Kiara                 08-20-Silver Spr         57.94
  6 Funderburk, Kala             14 St Pete Poli          58.83
  7 Wimley, Alicia               06-24 Natchez TC       1:00.83
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Goggins, Aiesha              16 Triangle Cham         54.96Q
  2 Davis, Carlye                Together Elite           56.40
  3 George, Regina               07-21-Zephyrs TC         57.55
  4 Glaeser, Danielle            14-38 The Flying         57.61
  5 Jefferson, Elizabeth         10-32-Co Ats Elite       58.78
  6 Wilson, Janae                05-17 Northwest          58.92
  7 Abraham, Shannon             02-11-Tr Unattac         59.99
  8 Custis, Felicia              02-08 Sigma Int        1:00.29
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, N
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Briana               55 QuickStriders         52.93Q
  2 Frazier, Brianna             04-14 Dominion TC        54.88Q
  3 Goggins, Aiesha              16 Triangle Cham         54.96Q
  4 Eleyoreilly, Sanura          16 Fay'ville Fly         54.96Q
  5 Farley, Hannah               07-16-In Unattached      55.02Q
  6 Phillips, Morganne           06-09 Alabama Un         55.34Q
  7 Mayungbe, Ibukun (Blessi     12-25-Wings              54.91q
  8 Morlu, Miata                 16 Charlotte Fli         54.95q
  9 Ellis, Lauren                55 QuickStriders         55.27
 10 Lewis, Jerika                07-21-Flight TC          55.30
 11 Bell, Yamira                 02-08 Untd Stars         56.30
 12 Davis, Carlye                Together Elite           56.40
 13 Nunn, Julie                  04-14 Break Away TC      56.48
 14 Henderson, Tanika            26-Lancaster Lig         56.66
 15 Farr, Jessica                16 G'Boro Champi         56.74
 16 Sanders, Paradise            LV Blazin Onez           56.84
 17 Pringley, Brittany           04-14 Metro-Dade TC      56.94
 18 Hubbard-Hart, Montairra      14-38 CA Track Club      57.11
 19 Sogbesan, Ekindayo           10 New Wave              57.25
 20 Fero, Michelle               36 Seatown Expre         57.28
 21 Thomas, Marissa              09-27 Pers. Best         57.31
 22 George, Regina               07-21-Zephyrs TC         57.55
 23 Glaeser, Danielle            14-38 The Flying         57.61
 24 Navas, Jessica               10 Hummingbi             57.68
 25 Osborne, Aisha               05-19 Motor City TC      57.71
 26 Price, Charnell              15 33 Quiet Fire         57.71
 27 Noel, Alicia                 06-24 BR YMCA            57.80
 28 Bryant, Kirsten              07-21-Firestarte         57.90
 29 Giles, Kiara                 08-20-Silver Spr         57.94
 30 Elliott, Emily               10-32-Co Fort Co         57.95
 31 Tucker, Jerecia              05-19 Michigan A         58.27
 32 Jefferson, Elizabeth         10-32-Co Ats Elite       58.78
 33 Pinkston, Alyxandra          Dynamic Spee             58.81
 34 Funderburk, Kala             14 St Pete Poli          58.83
 35 Wilson, Janae                05-17 Northwest          58.92
 36 Gordon, Aleia                09-27 So. Oklah          59.16
 37 Taylor, Yolanda              06-09 Community TC       59.24
 38 Abraham, Shannon             02-11-Tr Unattac         59.99
 39 Cummings, Stephenie          36 Snohomish Tra       1:00.17
 40 Randle, Kayla                09-27 OK Jaguars       1:00.23
 41 Custis, Felicia              02-08 Sigma Int        1:00.29
 42 Olsen, Pauline               14-38 Unattached       1:00.44
 43 Wimley, Alicia               06-24 Natchez TC       1:00.83
 44 Gaines, Lauren               08-29-Breeze           1:03.26


400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, N
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Briana               55 QuickStriders         53.16
  2 Mayungbe, Ibukun (Blessi     12-25-Wings              53.92
  3 Eleyoreilly, Sanura          16 Fay'ville Fly         54.41
  4 Phillips, Morganne           06-09 Alabama Un         54.45
  5 Frazier, Brianna             04-14 Dominion TC        55.29
  6 Morlu, Miata                 16 Charlotte Fli         55.43
  7 Goggins, Aiesha              16 Triangle Cham         55.58
  8 Farley, Hannah               07-16-In Unattached      55.68


800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  7/30/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis,
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Briyanni             25-Texas Storm T       2:15.90Q
  2 Keen, Jocelyn                16 Track Eastern       2:17.03Q
  3 Wilson, Janae                05-17 Northwest        2:19.56
  4 Farmer, Yvonne               55 QuickStriders       2:19.87
  5 Conway, Kelly                Worldwide Tr           2:20.03
  6 Moburg, Rachel               01-02 Unatt NE         2:20.06
  7 Lamb, Shunterrical           26-Dallas Gold T       2:20.87
  8 Aldridge, Alicia             14 Florida Unatt       2:22.51
  9 Smith, Denise                10-32-Co Blazers       2:23.22
 10 Kirby, Mallory               09-28 Kansas Cit       2:27.53
 11 Leatherwood, Shaquela        06-09 Club Elite TC    2:29.50
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Gocht, Victoria              02-08 Untd Stars       2:12.90Q
  2 Tate, Alane                  01-06-Metro Eagles     2:14.05Q
  3 Eichenberger, Annette        07-21-Aurora Flyers    2:15.51q
  4 Heffline, Raquel             15 33 Vast Track       2:15.65q
  5 Thomas, Marissa              09-27 Pers. Best       2:16.49
  6 Wessinger, Micah             55 SC Unattached       2:20.20
  7 Thompson, Devyn              07-21-Ill Elite        2:22.03
  8 Henderson, Ryanna            16 Track Eastern       2:27.23
  9 Strempke, Samantha           10-32-Co Unattached    2:28.75
 10 Emory, Sarah                 06-24 River Citi       2:30.90
 -- Rowe, Patrice                02-08 Willingbor            DQ  Lane Violation
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Phyllis             01-06-Team Evolu       2:13.40Q
  2 Rush, Kristin                16 G'Boro Champi       2:15.72Q
  3 Tucker, Jerecia              05-19 Michigan A       2:16.53
  4 Eddings, Nyala               07-21-Firestarte       2:19.18
  5 Lofton, Dede                 05-19 Motor City TC    2:20.26
  6 Loesch, Geena                07-21-Lv's Cheetahs    2:20.38
  7 Waters, Saria                14 Altamonte St        2:22.08
  8 Parks, Melissa               08-29-Norfolk          2:25.30
  9 Funderburk, Kala             14 St Pete Poli        2:27.09
 10 Jackson, Tyreca              07-16-Ft Wayne E       2:28.80
 11 Ratliff, Audrianna           06-24 Mississipp       2:42.29
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  7/30/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis,
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gocht, Victoria              02-08 Untd Stars       2:12.90Q
  2 Francis, Phyllis             01-06-Team Evolu       2:13.40Q
  3 Thomas, Briyanni             25-Texas Storm T       2:15.90Q
  4 Tate, Alane                  01-06-Metro Eagles     2:14.05Q
  5 Rush, Kristin                16 G'Boro Champi       2:15.72Q
  6 Keen, Jocelyn                16 Track Eastern       2:17.03Q
  7 Eichenberger, Annette        07-21-Aurora Flyers    2:15.51q
  8 Heffline, Raquel             15 33 Vast Track       2:15.65q
  9 Thomas, Marissa              09-27 Pers. Best       2:16.49
 10 Tucker, Jerecia              05-19 Michigan A       2:16.53
 11 Eddings, Nyala               07-21-Firestarte       2:19.18
 12 Wilson, Janae                05-17 Northwest        2:19.56
 13 Farmer, Yvonne               55 QuickStriders       2:19.87
 14 Conway, Kelly                Worldwide Tr           2:20.03
 15 Moburg, Rachel               01-02 Unatt NE         2:20.06
 16 Wessinger, Micah             55 SC Unattached       2:20.20
 17 Lofton, Dede                 05-19 Motor City TC    2:20.26
 18 Loesch, Geena                07-21-Lv's Cheetahs    2:20.38
 19 Lamb, Shunterrical           26-Dallas Gold T       2:20.87
 20 Thompson, Devyn              07-21-Ill Elite        2:22.03
 21 Waters, Saria                14 Altamonte St        2:22.08
 22 Aldridge, Alicia             14 Florida Unatt       2:22.51
 23 Smith, Denise                10-32-Co Blazers       2:23.22
 24 Parks, Melissa               08-29-Norfolk          2:25.30
 25 Funderburk, Kala             14 St Pete Poli        2:27.09
 26 Henderson, Ryanna            16 Track Eastern       2:27.23
 27 Kirby, Mallory               09-28 Kansas Cit       2:27.53
 28 Strempke, Samantha           10-32-Co Unattached    2:28.75
 29 Jackson, Tyreca              07-16-Ft Wayne E       2:28.80
 30 Leatherwood, Shaquela        06-09 Club Elite TC    2:29.50
 31 Emory, Sarah                 06-24 River Citi       2:30.90
 32 Ratliff, Audrianna           06-24 Mississipp       2:42.29
 -- Rowe, Patrice                02-08 Willingbor            DQ  Lane Violation


800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  7/30/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis,
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Phyllis             01-06-Team Evolu       2:08.35
  2 Gocht, Victoria              02-08 Untd Stars       2:12.81
  3 Thomas, Briyanni             25-Texas Storm T       2:13.42
  4 Tate, Alane                  01-06-Metro Eagles     2:14.10
  5 Heffline, Raquel             15 33 Vast Track       2:14.33
  6 Rush, Kristin                16 G'Boro Champi       2:15.52
  7 Keen, Jocelyn                16 Track Eastern       2:16.60
  8 Eichenberger, Annette        07-21-Aurora Flyers    2:19.13


1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Briasco, Elizabeth           01-06-Awesome Power    4:48.92Q
  2 Perri, Victoria              02-08 Untd Stars       4:50.54Q
  3 Pettway, Paisley             Together Elite         4:51.30Q
  4 Wright, Feleisha             02-08 Juventus         4:59.22Q
  5 Tate, Alane                  01-06-Metro Eagles     5:00.02q
  6 Eddings, Nyala               07-21-Firestarte       5:01.78q
  7 Waters, Saria                14 Altamonte St        5:02.62
  8 Brosnan, Kristen             09-28 Kansas Cit       5:02.69
  9 Parks, Melissa               08-29-Norfolk          5:04.47
 10 Wessinger, Micah             55 SC Unattached       5:19.59
 11 Weschler, Megan              05-19 Michigan A       5:20.18
 12 Dyer, Jennifer               09-27 Jenks Amer       5:24.28
 13 Hill, Emily                  25-Northwest Fly       5:34.92
 14 Madden, Briana               07-21-Zephyrs TC       6:11.85
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Marielle               02-08 Juventus         4:48.02Q
  2 Bailey, Janet                16 Track Xplosio       4:52.52Q
  3 Kirkman, Destine             16 Univ City Nin       4:53.41Q
  4 Stratman, Jillian            09-28 Kansas Flyers    4:55.12Q
  5 Worden, Aubree               08-29-Lizards          4:59.38q
  6 Iyevbele, Kenyetta           16 Charlotte Fli       5:01.69q
  7 Thompson, Devyn              07-21-Ill Elite        5:03.56
  8 Gallagher, Kelley            07-21-Wildcat TC       5:07.29
  9 Constant, Allison            02-08 Untd Stars       5:15.26
 10 Emory, Sarah                 06-24 River Citi       5:22.74
 11 Stewart, Jessica             12-25-Track Houston    5:31.27
 12 Coleman, Donye               Rate of Moti           5:32.13
 13 Moore, Amber                 06-15 Rutherford       5:50.31
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Marielle               02-08 Juventus         4:48.02Q
  2 Briasco, Elizabeth           01-06-Awesome Power    4:48.92Q
  3 Perri, Victoria              02-08 Untd Stars       4:50.54Q
  4 Bailey, Janet                16 Track Xplosio       4:52.52Q
  5 Pettway, Paisley             Together Elite         4:51.30Q
  6 Kirkman, Destine             16 Univ City Nin       4:53.41Q
  7 Stratman, Jillian            09-28 Kansas Flyers    4:55.12Q
  8 Wright, Feleisha             02-08 Juventus         4:59.22Q
  9 Worden, Aubree               08-29-Lizards          4:59.38q
 10 Tate, Alane                  01-06-Metro Eagles     5:00.02q
 11 Iyevbele, Kenyetta           16 Charlotte Fli       5:01.69q
 12 Eddings, Nyala               07-21-Firestarte       5:01.78q
 13 Waters, Saria                14 Altamonte St        5:02.62
 14 Brosnan, Kristen             09-28 Kansas Cit       5:02.69
 15 Thompson, Devyn              07-21-Ill Elite        5:03.56
 16 Parks, Melissa               08-29-Norfolk          5:04.47
 17 Gallagher, Kelley            07-21-Wildcat TC       5:07.29
 18 Constant, Allison            02-08 Untd Stars       5:15.26
 19 Wessinger, Micah             55 SC Unattached       5:19.59
 20 Weschler, Megan              05-19 Michigan A       5:20.18
 21 Emory, Sarah                 06-24 River Citi       5:22.74
 22 Dyer, Jennifer               09-27 Jenks Amer       5:24.28
 23 Stewart, Jessica             12-25-Track Houston    5:31.27
 24 Coleman, Donye               Rate of Moti           5:32.13
 25 Hill, Emily                  25-Northwest Fly       5:34.92
 26 Moore, Amber                 06-15 Rutherford       5:50.31
 27 Madden, Briana               07-21-Zephyrs TC       6:11.85


1500 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Marielle               02-08 Juventus         4:33.62
  2 Perri, Victoria              02-08 Untd Stars       4:43.48
  3 Tate, Alane                  01-06-Metro Eagles     4:45.32
  4 Briasco, Elizabeth           01-06-Awesome Power    4:46.71
  5 Bailey, Janet                16 Track Xplosio       4:47.59
  6 Pettway, Paisley             Together Elite         4:47.97
  7 Worden, Aubree               08-29-Lizards          4:51.76
  8 Eddings, Nyala               07-21-Firestarte       4:52.67
  9 Stratman, Jillian            09-28 Kansas Flyers    4:55.68
 10 Wright, Feleisha             02-08 Juventus         4:56.73
 11 Kirkman, Destine             16 Univ City Nin       5:04.90
 -- Iyevbele, Kenyetta           16 Charlotte Fli           DNS


3000 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Marielle               02-08 Juventus         9:56.10
  2 Richardson, Margo            07-21-So IL Spee      10:28.49
  3 Briasco, Elizabeth           01-06-Awesome Power   10:29.86
  4 Wright, Feleisha             02-08 Juventus        10:49.71
  5 Brosnan, Kristen             09-28 Kansas Cit      10:59.01
  6 Reeh, Naomi                  09-28 Kansas Flyers   11:05.51
  7 Breitbach, Megan             45 Georgia Unatt      11:07.12
  8 Wallace, Jaime               02-04 NiagaraUNA      11:12.62
  9 Whiting, Maegan              16-13 Nwtc            11:16.70
 10 Wynn, Tess                   16 G'Boro Pacese      11:28.22
 11 Iyevbele, Kenyetta           16 Charlotte Fli      11:28.25
 12 Dyer, Jennifer               09-27 Jenks Amer      11:57.65
 13 Dean, Heidi                  55 Florence TC        12:12.34
 14 Rodriguez, Caitlin           25-Northwest Fly      12:41.05
 15 Moore, Amber                 06-15 Rutherford      12:58.81
 16 Choquette, Kelsey            07-21-Illini Hea      13:53.91


100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1 Smith, Ashley                Together Elite           14.79Q
  2 Morris, Erin                 12-26-Team Xtreme        14.80
  3 Logan, Shaquana              36 High Voltage          14.82
  4 Morris, Sandi                55 QuickStriders         15.01  15.004
  5 Pannell, Courtni             12 Central VA T          15.17
  6 Tucker, Erin                 01-06-White Plai         15.51
  7 Thornton, Kayla              10-53tx Stars            15.74
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Brannon, Alexis              25-Port Arthur T         14.12Q
  2 Rollins, Brianna             04-14 Metro-Dade TC      14.13q
  3 Burton, Kendria              26-Un Southwest          14.39q
  4 Andrews, Shanice             07-21-Aurora Sun         14.69
  5 Gawlik, Bryanna              15 33 So Cal Comets      15.28
  6 Johnson, Rayanna             10-42-Nm Big Red         16.51
 -- Harrell, Brittany            06-24 Southern U           DNS
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Whigham, Ryesa               25-My Stars Trac         14.35Q
  2 Piper, Gabrielle             The Heat Tra             14.74
  3 Stafford, DeOna              26-Dallas Gold T         15.11
  4 Goods, Camesha               07-21-Zephyrs TC         15.34
  5 Rose, Elizabeth              0211 Future Star         15.46
  6 Andrews, Calline             09-27 So. Oklah          16.23
  7 Harrison, Hilary             31 Rocky Mt Flyi         17.99
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1 Weaver, Angelica             Together Elite           14.49Q
  2 Walker, Sherice              16 Durham Stride         14.95
  3 Robertson, Ta'Janeece        Together Elite           15.08
  4 Allen, Chiara                05-19 Elite Perf         15.15
  5 Tabb, Ciana                  07-21-Firestarte         15.18
  6 Stockton, Ariel              04-14 Dominion TC        15.59
  7 Arientyl, Vanessa            02-08 Willingbor         16.31
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 McSwain, Akira               06-15 Cont. T-Be         14.71Q
  2 Harding, Danheisha           05-17 Northwest          15.01  15.005
  3 Kropf, Maria                 37 Sweet Home T          15.23
  4 Davis, Ashley                55 QuickStriders         15.52
  5 Jean, Sandy                  04-14 Metro-Dade TC      15.96
  6 Zetrene, Nathelie            05-41 Westside T         16.38
 -- Rose, Lauren                 14-38 The Flying           DNF
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.4
  1 Stowers, Jasmin              55 QuickStriders         14.24Q
  2 Jackson, Taylor              14-46-Bak Gray           15.08
  3 Doaty, Taylor                0211 River City          15.12
  4 Johnson, Tristine            16 Durham Stride         15.19
  5 Steele, Emma                 09-27 Dutch Elit         16.23
  6 Hudson, Soroya               01-06-Ny Starz           16.83
  7 Amey, Cheron                 14-38 CA Track Club      27.70
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brannon, Alexis              25-Port Arthur T         14.12Q -1.3
  2 Stowers, Jasmin              55 QuickStriders         14.24Q -2.4
  3 Whigham, Ryesa               25-My Stars Trac         14.35Q -1.3
  4 Weaver, Angelica             Together Elite           14.49Q -1.0
  5 McSwain, Akira               06-15 Cont. T-Be         14.71Q -0.9
  6 Smith, Ashley                Together Elite           14.79Q -1.1
  7 Rollins, Brianna             04-14 Metro-Dade TC      14.13q -1.3
  8 Burton, Kendria              26-Un Southwest          14.39q -1.3
  9 Andrews, Shanice             07-21-Aurora Sun         14.69  -1.3
 10 Piper, Gabrielle             The Heat Tra             14.74  -1.3
 11 Morris, Erin                 12-26-Team Xtreme        14.80  -1.1
 12 Logan, Shaquana              36 High Voltage          14.82  -1.1
 13 Walker, Sherice              16 Durham Stride         14.95  -1.0
 14 Morris, Sandi                55 QuickStriders         15.01  -1.1 15.004
 15 Harding, Danheisha           05-17 Northwest          15.01  -0.9 15.005
 16 Robertson, Ta'Janeece        Together Elite           15.08  -1.0
 17 Jackson, Taylor              14-46-Bak Gray           15.08  -2.4
 18 Stafford, DeOna              26-Dallas Gold T         15.11  -1.3
 19 Doaty, Taylor                0211 River City          15.12  -2.4
 20 Allen, Chiara                05-19 Elite Perf         15.15  -1.0
 21 Pannell, Courtni             12 Central VA T          15.17  -1.1
 22 Tabb, Ciana                  07-21-Firestarte         15.18  -1.0
 23 Johnson, Tristine            16 Durham Stride         15.19  -2.4
 24 Kropf, Maria                 37 Sweet Home T          15.23  -0.9
 25 Gawlik, Bryanna              15 33 So Cal Comets      15.28  -1.3
 26 Goods, Camesha               07-21-Zephyrs TC         15.34  -1.3
 27 Rose, Elizabeth              0211 Future Star         15.46  -1.3
 28 Tucker, Erin                 01-06-White Plai         15.51  -1.1
 29 Davis, Ashley                55 QuickStriders         15.52  -0.9
 30 Stockton, Ariel              04-14 Dominion TC        15.59  -1.0
 31 Thornton, Kayla              10-53tx Stars            15.74  -1.1
 32 Jean, Sandy                  04-14 Metro-Dade TC      15.96  -0.9
 33 Steele, Emma                 09-27 Dutch Elit         16.23  -2.4
 34 Andrews, Calline             09-27 So. Oklah          16.23  -1.3
 35 Arientyl, Vanessa            02-08 Willingbor         16.31  -1.0
 36 Zetrene, Nathelie            05-41 Westside T         16.38  -0.9
 37 Johnson, Rayanna             10-42-Nm Big Red         16.51  -1.3
 38 Hudson, Soroya               01-06-Ny Starz           16.83  -2.4
 39 Harrison, Hilary             31 Rocky Mt Flyi         17.99  -1.3
 40 Amey, Cheron                 14-38 CA Track Club      27.70  -2.4
 -- Rose, Lauren                 14-38 The Flying           DNF  -0.9
 -- Harrell, Brittany            06-24 Southern U           DNS  -1.3


100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stowers, Jasmin              55 QuickStriders         13.85  -1.6
  2 Brannon, Alexis              25-Port Arthur T         14.24  -1.6
  3 Whigham, Ryesa               25-My Stars Trac         14.31  -1.6
  4 Weaver, Angelica             Together Elite           14.39  -1.6
  5 Smith, Ashley                Together Elite           14.47  -1.6
  6 Burton, Kendria              26-Un Southwest          14.68  -1.6
  7 McSwain, Akira               06-15 Cont. T-Be         14.76  -1.6
 -- Rollins, Brianna             04-14 Metro-Dade TC        DNS  -1.6


400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Togeth
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Togeth
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Burris, Ashley               26-Dallas Gold T       1:01.29Q
  2 Stowers, Jasmin              55 QuickStriders       1:04.28
  3 Combs, Jenna                 07-21-Ben Newsom       1:05.83
  4 Boykin, Natalia              07-16-Ft Wayne E       1:07.08
  5 Olberding, Natalie           08-40-Iowa Unatt       1:08.59
  6 Thornton, Kayla              10-53tx Stars          1:09.70
 -- Conaler, Irrion              Sapphire Tra                DQ  Hurdle Violation H3
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Jean, Sandy                  04-14 Metro-Dade TC    1:05.03Q
  2 Doaty, Taylor                0211 River City        1:05.33
  3 Rowe, Patrice                02-08 Willingbor       1:05.36
  4 Thompson, Sylvona            12-25-Track Houston    1:05.61
  5 Luster, Laniece              36 Seatown Expre       1:06.66
  6 Parr, Lamesha                10-48-Az Flames        1:13.17
 -- Ristow, Christine            14-38 Unattached           DNS
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Morlu, Miata                 16 Charlotte Fli       1:00.26Q
  2 Fountain, Whitney            01-06-Unatt MAC        1:02.14q
  3 Allen, Chiara                05-19 Elite Perf       1:05.68
  4 Goode, Tiarra                06-09 North AL T       1:06.30
  5 Moore, Irene                 36 Pnw Unattache       1:07.67
  6 Harding, Danheisha           05-17 Northwest        1:08.06
  7 Harrison, Hilary             31 Rocky Mt Flyi       1:08.56
  8 Person, Kristtiana           Cobb Youth T           1:11.36
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Danielle               26-North Texas C       1:01.73Q
  2 Jones, Monique               14-38 The Flying       1:03.79
  3 Briscoe, Shavon              10 The 747 T           1:04.27
  4 Carlson, Jenessa             10-34-Ut Mercury       1:05.27
  5 Yanik, Magan                 05-19 Michigan A       1:08.52
  6 Andrews, Calline             09-27 So. Oklah        1:10.00
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Reeves, Ariele               36 Seatown Expre       1:01.72Q
  2 Rollins, Brianna             04-14 Metro-Dade TC    1:02.47q
  3 Twiss, Erica                 26-Texas Express       1:02.67q
  4 Jackson, Taylor              14-46-Bak Gray         1:04.95
  5 Greenlaw, Sharone            07-21-Chicago St       1:08.87
  6 Bygrave, Rochelle            16 Track Eastern       1:09.31
  7 Latham, Allison              09-27 Dutch Elit       1:09.98
  8 Rose, Elizabeth              0211 Future Star       1:11.23
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Togeth
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Togeth
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morlu, Miata                 16 Charlotte Fli       1:00.26Q
  2 Burris, Ashley               26-Dallas Gold T       1:01.29Q
  3 Reeves, Ariele               36 Seatown Expre       1:01.72Q
  4 Hill, Danielle               26-North Texas C       1:01.73Q
  5 Jean, Sandy                  04-14 Metro-Dade TC    1:05.03Q
  6 Fountain, Whitney            01-06-Unatt MAC        1:02.14q
  7 Rollins, Brianna             04-14 Metro-Dade TC    1:02.47q
  8 Twiss, Erica                 26-Texas Express       1:02.67q
  9 Jones, Monique               14-38 The Flying       1:03.79
 10 Briscoe, Shavon              10 The 747 T           1:04.27
 11 Stowers, Jasmin              55 QuickStriders       1:04.28
 12 Jackson, Taylor              14-46-Bak Gray         1:04.95
 13 Carlson, Jenessa             10-34-Ut Mercury       1:05.27
 14 Doaty, Taylor                0211 River City        1:05.33
 15 Rowe, Patrice                02-08 Willingbor       1:05.36
 16 Thompson, Sylvona            12-25-Track Houston    1:05.61
 17 Allen, Chiara                05-19 Elite Perf       1:05.68
 18 Combs, Jenna                 07-21-Ben Newsom       1:05.83
 19 Goode, Tiarra                06-09 North AL T       1:06.30
 20 Luster, Laniece              36 Seatown Expre       1:06.66
 21 Boykin, Natalia              07-16-Ft Wayne E       1:07.08
 22 Moore, Irene                 36 Pnw Unattache       1:07.67
 23 Harding, Danheisha           05-17 Northwest        1:08.06
 24 Yanik, Magan                 05-19 Michigan A       1:08.52
 25 Harrison, Hilary             31 Rocky Mt Flyi       1:08.56
 26 Olberding, Natalie           08-40-Iowa Unatt       1:08.59
 27 Greenlaw, Sharone            07-21-Chicago St       1:08.87
 28 Bygrave, Rochelle            16 Track Eastern       1:09.31
 29 Thornton, Kayla              10-53tx Stars          1:09.70
 30 Latham, Allison              09-27 Dutch Elit       1:09.98
 31 Andrews, Calline             09-27 So. Oklah        1:10.00
 32 Rose, Elizabeth              0211 Future Star       1:11.23
 33 Person, Kristtiana           Cobb Youth T           1:11.36
 34 Parr, Lamesha                10-48-Az Flames        1:13.17
 -- Conaler, Irrion              Sapphire Tra                DQ  Hurdle Violation H3
 -- Ristow, Christine            14-38 Unattached           DNS


400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Togeth
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Togeth
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morlu, Miata                 16 Charlotte Fli         59.24
  2 Fountain, Whitney            01-06-Unatt MAC        1:00.48
  3 Reeves, Ariele               36 Seatown Expre       1:02.34
  4 Twiss, Erica                 26-Texas Express       1:02.79
  5 Hill, Danielle               26-North Texas C       1:03.02
  6 Rollins, Brianna             04-14 Metro-Dade TC    1:03.31
  7 Jean, Sandy                  04-14 Metro-Dade TC    1:05.81
 -- Burris, Ashley               26-Dallas Gold T            DQ  Hooked Hurdle


2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Mis
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Mis
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Parks, Melissa               08-29-Norfolk          7:24.87
  2 Russ, Ryann                  10-32-Co Ric Roj       7:42.64
  3 Daugherty, Frances           16 G'Boro Pacese       7:43.95
  4 Wallace, Jaime               02-04 NiagaraUNA       7:51.09
  5 Bierhaus, Brooke             07-16-Indiana TC       7:52.79
  6 Prince, Oteia                06-15 Nashvl Ill       7:53.46
  7 Eichenberger, Annette        07-21-Aurora Flyers    7:56.99
  8 Wynn, Tess                   16 G'Boro Pacese       8:05.36
  9 Shaver, Erika                05-17 Miami Vall       8:10.99
 10 Butler, Deanna               16 A'Ville Light       8:21.35
 11 Nale, Alyssa                 09-27 Eastside S       8:34.90
 12 Rodriguez, Caitlin           25-Northwest Fly       8:39.30
 13 Percy, Alexis                05-17 Miami Vall       9:00.54
 14 Brickson, Reini              05-17 Miami Vall       9:24.42
 15 Choquette, Kelsey            07-21-Illini Hea       9:36.77


3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX
     JO Meet: J 14:49.26  7/27/2000   Robyn Stevens, Westwind Fl
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaver, Erika                05-17 Miami Vall      15:24.62
  2 Brickson, Reini              05-17 Miami Vall      17:20.50
  3 Mancha, Mercedes             07-21-Elgin Shar      17:40.46
  4 Worley, Natalie              02-04 NiagaraUNA      18:36.24
  5 Perry, Jada                  10 Full Spee          20:54.57
  6 Perry, Jamia                 10 Full Spee          21:21.38
  7 Mosley, Keyonnia             06-09 Su-per Mo-      22:36.03


4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dall
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dall
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     46.61Q
     1) Weathers, Dominique             2) Bygrave, Rochelle
     3) Scott, Ebony                    4) Wyatt, Brianna
  2 03 45 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                        46.68q
     1) King, Jawanda                   2) Linson, Nakia
     3) Daley, Tamala                   4) Prior, Alycia
  3 16-13 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                          47.78
     1) Bandy, Vashti                   2) Little, Jalisha
     3) Carlton, Chelsie                4) Blakney, Joann
  4 06-24 Future Track Club  'A'                          49.22
     1) Thomas, Tracey                  2) Smith, Nakiya
     3) Georgetown, Mariah              4) Sparrow, Leah
  5 08-29-Midwest Striders  'A'                           49.32
     1) Archie, DaRion                  2) Mitchell, Marissa
     3) McGhee, Janesha                 4) Wilson, Victoria
 -- 06-15 Track Unlimited  'A'                               DQ  Zone Violation
     1) Hudson, Cenitra                 2) Pryor, Virlisa
     3) Randle, Sierra                  4) Peters, Tia
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              45.85Q
     1) Ehiemua, Shahira                2) Hazel, Shanice
     3) Springer, Candace               4) Wilson, Isis
  2 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             47.05q
     1) Robinson, Cindy                 2) Smith, Ashley
     3) Weaver, Angelica                4) Branch, Calaiah
  3 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                      47.78
     1) Bradley, Noelle                 2) Cahill, Charlotte
     3) Castro, Corrie                  4) Wright, Deja
  4 08-20-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                    48.26
     1) Lewis, Kennaye                  2) Jones, Kayla
     3) Smith, Shalesa                  4) Taylor, Uniqua
  5 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                 48.44
     1) Gordon, Kristal                 2) Omogiate, Idia
     3) Roush, Lauren                   4) Pitts, Kaniece
  6 14-38 The Flying Jaguars Track  'B'                   50.17
     1) Glaeser, Danielle               2) Olarig, Arian
     3) Jones, Monique                  4) Jackson, Breonna
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 03 55 Quick Striders  'A'                             46.99Q
     1) Dendy, Ebsalom                  2) Delaney, Asia
     3) Stowers, Jasmin                 4) Owens, Antavia
  2 13-36 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                    47.30q
     1) Logan, Shaquana                 2) Poston, Germe
     3) Ward, Olivia                    4) Jacka, Kelly
  3 07-21-Flight TC  'A'                                  47.76
     1) Lewis, Jerika                   2) Lonergan, Sarah
     3) Nelson, Madeline                4) Womack, Jeronda
  4 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                                 48.30
     1) Robinson, Shiara                2) Sullivan, Jasmine
     3) Miller, Kristin                 4) Kolliesuah, Zena
  5 02-08 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                     49.56
     1) Cheatham, Rebecca               2) Middleton, Emilia
     3) Thomas, Shanania                4) Mutazz, Tiye
  6 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                             J49.58q Adv to Final - Imped
     1) Gawlik, Bryanna                 2) Watley, Briauna
     3) Liou, Angelia                   4) Mccoy, Mercedes
 -- 03 10 The 747 Track Club  'A'                            DQ  Zone Violation
     1) Scott, Aurieyall                2) Adenikinju, Abidemi
     3) Wolf, Katie                     4) Miller, Cearha
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                             45.94Q
     1) Jones, Veronica                 2) Mergerson, Jerneshia
     3) Hines, Tiffany                  4) Jackson, Candace
  2 04-14 Dominion TC  'A'                                47.70q
     1) Frazier, Brianna                2) Smith, Tyler
     3) Williams, Shakira               4) Todd, Tralanda
  3 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 48.56
     1) Bent-Mikail, Rukayah            2) Thomas, Keyona
     3) Urssery, Aljah                  4) Price, Charnell
  4 07-21-Firestarters TC  'A'                            49.11
     1) Bryant, Kirsten                 2) Green, Breonna
     3) Smith, Tia                      4) Tabb, Ciana
  5 06-09 Community TC  'A'                               49.32
     1) Beavers, Jasmine                2) Beasley, Alicea
     3) Johnson, Kimaya                 4) Smith, Zanquetta
  6 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'B'                      50.70
     1) Donaldson, Ciara                2) Martin, Altemecia
     3) Girarde, Alyssa                 4) Hayes, Jordyn
  7 09-27 Southern Oklahoma TC  'A'                       51.02
     1) Andrews, Calline                2) Lee, Jaquez
     3) Gordon, Aleia                   4) Thomas, Crystal
================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dall
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dall
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              45.85Q
     1) Ehiemua, Shahira                2) Hazel, Shanice
     3) Springer, Candace               4) Wilson, Isis
  2 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                             45.94Q
     1) Jones, Veronica                 2) Mergerson, Jerneshia
     3) Hines, Tiffany                  4) Jackson, Candace
  3 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     46.61Q
     1) Weathers, Dominique             2) Bygrave, Rochelle
     3) Scott, Ebony                    4) Wyatt, Brianna
  4 03 55 Quick Striders  'A'                             46.99Q
     1) Dendy, Ebsalom                  2) Delaney, Asia
     3) Stowers, Jasmin                 4) Owens, Antavia
  5 03 45 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                        46.68q
     1) King, Jawanda                   2) Linson, Nakia
     3) Daley, Tamala                   4) Prior, Alycia
  6 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             47.05q
     1) Robinson, Cindy                 2) Smith, Ashley
     3) Weaver, Angelica                4) Branch, Calaiah
  7 13-36 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                    47.30q
     1) Logan, Shaquana                 2) Poston, Germe
     3) Ward, Olivia                    4) Jacka, Kelly
  8 04-14 Dominion TC  'A'                                47.70q
     1) Frazier, Brianna                2) Smith, Tyler
     3) Williams, Shakira               4) Todd, Tralanda
  8 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                             J49.58q Adv to Final - Imped
     1) Gawlik, Bryanna                 2) Watley, Briauna
     3) Liou, Angelia                   4) Mccoy, Mercedes
  9 07-21-Flight TC  'A'                                  47.76
     1) Lewis, Jerika                   2) Lonergan, Sarah
     3) Nelson, Madeline                4) Womack, Jeronda
 10 16-13 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                          47.78
     1) Bandy, Vashti                   2) Little, Jalisha
     3) Carlton, Chelsie                4) Blakney, Joann
 11 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                      47.78
     1) Bradley, Noelle                 2) Cahill, Charlotte
     3) Castro, Corrie                  4) Wright, Deja
 12 08-20-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                    48.26
     1) Lewis, Kennaye                  2) Jones, Kayla
     3) Smith, Shalesa                  4) Taylor, Uniqua
 13 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                                 48.30
     1) Robinson, Shiara                2) Sullivan, Jasmine
     3) Miller, Kristin                 4) Kolliesuah, Zena
 14 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                 48.44
     1) Gordon, Kristal                 2) Omogiate, Idia
     3) Roush, Lauren                   4) Pitts, Kaniece
 15 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 48.56
     1) Bent-Mikail, Rukayah            2) Thomas, Keyona
     3) Urssery, Aljah                  4) Price, Charnell
 16 07-21-Firestarters TC  'A'                            49.11
     1) Bryant, Kirsten                 2) Green, Breonna
     3) Smith, Tia                      4) Tabb, Ciana
 17 06-24 Future Track Club  'A'                          49.22
     1) Thomas, Tracey                  2) Smith, Nakiya
     3) Georgetown, Mariah              4) Sparrow, Leah
 18 08-29-Midwest Striders  'A'                           49.32
     1) Archie, DaRion                  2) Mitchell, Marissa
     3) McGhee, Janesha                 4) Wilson, Victoria
 19 06-09 Community TC  'A'                               49.32
     1) Beavers, Jasmine                2) Beasley, Alicea
     3) Johnson, Kimaya                 4) Smith, Zanquetta
 20 02-08 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                     49.56
     1) Cheatham, Rebecca               2) Middleton, Emilia
     3) Thomas, Shanania                4) Mutazz, Tiye
 22 14-38 The Flying Jaguars Track  'B'                   50.17
     1) Glaeser, Danielle               2) Olarig, Arian
     3) Jones, Monique                  4) Jackson, Breonna
 23 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'B'                      50.70
     1) Donaldson, Ciara                2) Martin, Altemecia
     3) Girarde, Alyssa                 4) Hayes, Jordyn
 24 09-27 Southern Oklahoma TC  'A'                       51.02
     1) Andrews, Calline                2) Lee, Jaquez
     3) Gordon, Aleia                   4) Thomas, Crystal
 -- 06-15 Track Unlimited  'A'                               DQ  Zone Violation
     1) Hudson, Cenitra                 2) Pryor, Virlisa
     3) Randle, Sierra                  4) Peters, Tia
 -- 03 10 The 747 Track Club  'A'                            DQ  Zone Violation
     1) Scott, Aurieyall                2) Adenikinju, Abidemi
     3) Wolf, Katie                     4) Miller, Cearha


4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dall
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dall
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             46.74
     1) Robinson, Cindy                 2) Smith, Ashley
     3) Weaver, Angelica                4) Branch, Calaiah
  2 13-36 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                    47.36
     1) Logan, Shaquana                 2) Poston, Germe
     3) Ward, Olivia                    4) Jacka, Kelly
  3 04-14 Dominion TC  'A'                                47.37
     1) Frazier, Brianna                2) Smith, Tyler
     3) Williams, Shakira               4) Todd, Tralanda
  4 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              48.68
     1) Gawlik, Bryanna                 2) Watley, Briauna
     3) Liou, Angelia                   4) Mccoy, Mercedes
Section  2 Finals
  1 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                             44.52
     1) Jones, Veronica                 2) Hall, Richanda
     3) Hines, Tiffany                  4) Jackson, Candace
  2 03 45 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                        45.76
     1) King, Jawanda                   2) Linson, Nakia
     3) Daley, Tamala                   4) Prior, Alycia
  3 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     46.57
     1) Weathers, Dominique             2) Bygrave, Rochelle
     3) Scott, Ebony                    4) Wyatt, Brianna
  4 03 55 Quick Striders  'A'                             46.95
     1) Davis, Ashley                   2) Delaney, Asia
     3) Stowers, Jasmin                 4) Owens, Antavia
  5 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              47.85
     1) Ehiemua, Shahira                2) Hazel, Shanice
     3) Springer, Candace               4) Wilson, Isis
================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dall
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dall
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                             44.52
     1) Jones, Veronica                 2) Hall, Richanda
     3) Hines, Tiffany                  4) Jackson, Candace
  2 03 45 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                        45.76
     1) King, Jawanda                   2) Linson, Nakia
     3) Daley, Tamala                   4) Prior, Alycia
  3 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     46.57
     1) Weathers, Dominique             2) Bygrave, Rochelle
     3) Scott, Ebony                    4) Wyatt, Brianna
  4 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             46.74
     1) Robinson, Cindy                 2) Smith, Ashley
     3) Weaver, Angelica                4) Branch, Calaiah
  5 03 55 Quick Striders  'A'                             46.95
     1) Davis, Ashley                   2) Delaney, Asia
     3) Stowers, Jasmin                 4) Owens, Antavia
  6 13-36 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                    47.36
     1) Logan, Shaquana                 2) Poston, Germe
     3) Ward, Olivia                    4) Jacka, Kelly
  7 04-14 Dominion TC  'A'                                47.37
     1) Frazier, Brianna                2) Smith, Tyler
     3) Williams, Shakira               4) Todd, Tralanda
  8 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              47.85
     1) Ehiemua, Shahira                2) Hazel, Shanice
     3) Springer, Candace               4) Wilson, Isis
  9 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              48.68
     1) Gawlik, Bryanna                 2) Watley, Briauna
     3) Liou, Angelia                   4) Mccoy, Mercedes


4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadel
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadel
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 15 33 Together Elite  'B'                           3:52.63Q
     1) Davis, Carlye                   2) Branch, Calaiah
     3) Fessenden, Danielle             4) Pettway, Paisley
  2 03 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                   3:53.51Q
     1) Statham, Arielle                2) Ajayi, Ashley
     3) Iwugo, Ambrosia                 4) Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin
  3 16-13 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                        3:53.78
     1) Bandy, Vashti                   2) Blakney, Joann
     3) Childs, Jazmyne                 4) Davis, Melody
  4 14-38 The Flying Jaguars Track  'A'                 3:54.42
     1) Glaeser, Danielle               2) Grigg, Kellie
     3) Jackson, Breonna                4) Jones, Monique
  5 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                    4:01.06
     1) Castro, Corrie                  2) Tucker, Jerecia
     3) Ingram, Krystle                 4) Cahill, Charlotte
  6 04-14 Dominion TC  'A'                              4:04.37
     1) Frazier, Brianna                2) Smith, Tyler
     3) Williams, Sonnisha              4) Williams, Shakira
  7 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               4:07.27
     1) Bent-Mikail, Rukayah            2) Dekine, Brianna
     3) Price, Charnell                 4) Thomas, Keyona
  8 06-09 Speed City TC  'A'                            4:21.09
     1) Johnson, Keniquia               2) Marsh, Sydnee
     3) Walters, Andrea                 4) Dickerson, Cambria
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 03 55 Quick Striders  'A'                           3:44.36Q
     1) Ellis, Lauren                   2) Farmer, Yvonne
     3) Nelson, Briana                  4) Stowers, Jasmin
  2 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                           3:47.46Q
     1) Jackson, Candace                2) Lamb, Shunterrical
     3) Jones, Veronica                 4) Mergerson, Jerneshia
  3 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                           3:48.72q
     1) Pettway, Paisley                2) Weaver, Angelica
     3) Robertson, Ta'Janeece           4) Branch, Calaiah
  4 07-21-Firestarters TC  'A'                          3:53.50
     1) Bryant, Kirsten                 2) Green, Breonna
     3) Tabb, Ciana                     4) Eddings, Nyala
  5 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'B'                    4:01.26
     1) Hawk, Chyann                    2) Grace, Melissa
     3) Adamcheck, Rebecca              4) Vitale, Megan
  6 06-09 Community TC  'A'                             4:02.63
     1) Beasley, Alicea                 2) Beavers, Jasmine
     3) Taylor, Yolanda                 4) Smith, Zanquetta
  7 06-09 Club Elite TC  'A'                            4:17.51
     1) Knox, Shakima                   2) Leatherwood, Shaquela
     3) McWain, Marissa                 4) Storey, Allison
  8 08-29-Midwest Striders  'A'                         4:23.57
     1) Archie, DaRion                  2) Mitchell, Marissa
     3) Wilson, Victoria                4) Hammock, Rebecca
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 12-25-Wings  'A'                                    3:43.91Q
     1) Mayungbe, Ibukun (Blessing)     2) Hill, Francelle
     3) Houston, Taylor                 4) Dixon, Diamond
  2 03 45 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                      3:51.50Q
     1) Conaler, Irrion                 2) Thomas, Maya
     3) Linson, Nakia                   4) King, Jawanda
  3 02-08 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                   3:53.30q
     1) Mutazz, Tiye                    2) Cheatham, Rebecca
     3) Thomas, Shanania                4) Rowe, Patrice
  4 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                               3:55.54
     1) George, Regina                  2) Omogiate, Idia
     3) Roush, Lauren                   4) Thomas, Angela
  5 16-13 Charlotte Speed  'A'                          3:56.39
     1) Brazile, Briana                 2) Diggs, Brittany
     3) Gore, Lacreesha                 4) Williams, Stacey
  6 05-19 Motor City TC  'A'                            3:56.75
     1) Osborne, Aisha                  2) Lofton, Dede
     3) Green, Rosalynd                 4) Pinkston, Shariece
  7 06-24 New Era Track Club  'A'                       3:58.45
     1) Lewis, Raven                    2) Roberts, Kreishell
     3) Jackson, Sidnie                 4) Bean, Tashania
  8 02-08 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'A'                   4:02.85
     1) Campbell, Tavia                 2) Chase, Princess
     3) Garrison, Diane                 4) Custis, Felicia
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadel
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadel
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-25-Wings  'A'                                    3:43.91Q
     1) Mayungbe, Ibukun (Blessing)     2) Hill, Francelle
     3) Houston, Taylor                 4) Dixon, Diamond
  2 03 55 Quick Striders  'A'                           3:44.36Q
     1) Ellis, Lauren                   2) Farmer, Yvonne
     3) Nelson, Briana                  4) Stowers, Jasmin
  3 15 33 Together Elite  'B'                           3:52.63Q
     1) Davis, Carlye                   2) Branch, Calaiah
     3) Fessenden, Danielle             4) Pettway, Paisley
  4 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                           3:47.46Q
     1) Jackson, Candace                2) Lamb, Shunterrical
     3) Jones, Veronica                 4) Mergerson, Jerneshia
  5 03 45 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                      3:51.50Q
     1) Conaler, Irrion                 2) Thomas, Maya
     3) Linson, Nakia                   4) King, Jawanda
  6 03 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                   3:53.51Q
     1) Statham, Arielle                2) Ajayi, Ashley
     3) Iwugo, Ambrosia                 4) Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin
  7 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                           3:48.72q
     1) Pettway, Paisley                2) Weaver, Angelica
     3) Robertson, Ta'Janeece           4) Branch, Calaiah
  8 02-08 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                   3:53.30q
     1) Mutazz, Tiye                    2) Cheatham, Rebecca
     3) Thomas, Shanania                4) Rowe, Patrice
  9 07-21-Firestarters TC  'A'                          3:53.50
     1) Bryant, Kirsten                 2) Green, Breonna
     3) Tabb, Ciana                     4) Eddings, Nyala
 10 16-13 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                        3:53.78
     1) Bandy, Vashti                   2) Blakney, Joann
     3) Childs, Jazmyne                 4) Davis, Melody
 11 14-38 The Flying Jaguars Track  'A'                 3:54.42
     1) Glaeser, Danielle               2) Grigg, Kellie
     3) Jackson, Breonna                4) Jones, Monique
 12 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                               3:55.54
     1) George, Regina                  2) Omogiate, Idia
     3) Roush, Lauren                   4) Thomas, Angela
 13 16-13 Charlotte Speed  'A'                          3:56.39
     1) Brazile, Briana                 2) Diggs, Brittany
     3) Gore, Lacreesha                 4) Williams, Stacey
 14 05-19 Motor City TC  'A'                            3:56.75
     1) Osborne, Aisha                  2) Lofton, Dede
     3) Green, Rosalynd                 4) Pinkston, Shariece
 15 06-24 New Era Track Club  'A'                       3:58.45
     1) Lewis, Raven                    2) Roberts, Kreishell
     3) Jackson, Sidnie                 4) Bean, Tashania
 16 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                    4:01.06
     1) Castro, Corrie                  2) Tucker, Jerecia
     3) Ingram, Krystle                 4) Cahill, Charlotte
 17 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'B'                    4:01.26
     1) Hawk, Chyann                    2) Grace, Melissa
     3) Adamcheck, Rebecca              4) Vitale, Megan
 18 06-09 Community TC  'A'                             4:02.63
     1) Beasley, Alicea                 2) Beavers, Jasmine
     3) Taylor, Yolanda                 4) Smith, Zanquetta
 19 02-08 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'A'                   4:02.85
     1) Campbell, Tavia                 2) Chase, Princess
     3) Garrison, Diane                 4) Custis, Felicia
 20 04-14 Dominion TC  'A'                              4:04.37
     1) Frazier, Brianna                2) Smith, Tyler
     3) Williams, Sonnisha              4) Williams, Shakira
 21 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               4:07.27
     1) Bent-Mikail, Rukayah            2) Dekine, Brianna
     3) Price, Charnell                 4) Thomas, Keyona
 22 06-09 Club Elite TC  'A'                            4:17.51
     1) Knox, Shakima                   2) Leatherwood, Shaquela
     3) McWain, Marissa                 4) Storey, Allison
 23 06-09 Speed City TC  'A'                            4:21.09
     1) Johnson, Keniquia               2) Marsh, Sydnee
     3) Walters, Andrea                 4) Dickerson, Cambria
 24 08-29-Midwest Striders  'A'                         4:23.57
     1) Archie, DaRion                  2) Mitchell, Marissa
     3) Wilson, Victoria                4) Hammock, Rebecca


4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadel
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadel
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-25-Wings  'A'                                    3:40.69
     1) Mayungbe, Ibukun (Blessing) 92  2) Hill, Francelle 91
     3) Singleton, Tiffany 90           4) Dixon, Diamond 92
  2 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                           3:41.96
     1) Smith, Ashley 92                2) Weaver, Angelica 92
     3) Branch, Calaiah 92              4) Davis, Carlye 91
  3 03 55 Quick Striders  'A'                           3:49.19
     1) Ellis, Lauren 92                2) Farmer, Yvonne 90
     3) Nelson, Briana 92               4) Stowers, Jasmin 91
  4 03 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                   3:53.88
     1) Statham, Arielle 91             2) Ajayi, Ashley 91
     3) Iwugo, Ambrosia 92              4) Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin 90
  5 03 45 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                      3:54.42
     1) Conaler, Irrion 91              2) Thomas, Maya 92
     3) Linson, Nakia 92                4) King, Jawanda 91
  6 15 33 Together Elite  'B'                           3:55.57
     1) Robertson, Ta'Janeece 91        2) Clagon, Alexis 92
     3) Robinson, Cindy 91              4) Pettway, Paisley 92
  7 02-08 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                   3:55.89
     1) Mutazz, Tiye 91                 2) Cheatham, Rebecca 92
     3) Thomas, Shanania 91             4) Rowe, Patrice 92
 -- 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                DQ  Lane Violation
     1) Jackson, Candace 91             2) Burris, Ashley 92
     3) Hines, Tiffany 92               4) Mergerson, Jerneshia 92


4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 U
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor
     JO Meet: J 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 U
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 02-08 United Stars Track Club  'A'                  9:11.24
     1) Bell, Yamira                    2) Perri, Victoria
     3) Constant, Allison               4) Gocht, Victoria
  2 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                   9:34.93
     1) Christensen, Jenna              2) Henderson, Ryanna
     3) Keen, Jocelyn                   4) Johnson, Allie
  3 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                           9:36.62
     1) Blanchard, Tara                 2) Pettway, Paisley
     3) Davis, Carlye                   4) Clagon, Alexis
  4 09-28 Kansas Flyers  'A'                            9:37.83
     1) Reeh, Naomi                     2) Miller, Faith
     3) Stratman, Jillian               4) Briggs, Breanna
  5 03 45 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                      9:44.66
     1) Smith, Soyong                   2) Conaler, Irrion
     3) Odugbela, Oprah                 4) Uzamere, Osato
  6 12-25-Track Houston  'B'                            9:48.49
     1) Brown, Sojourner                2) Davis, Alexis
     3) Nwora, Lilian                   4) Stewart, Jessica
  7 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                   9:50.35
     1) Thomas, Briyanni                2) Tellison, Meiah
     3) Hardeman, Denisha               4) Taylor, Ericka
  8 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                          10:03.56
     1) Bailey, Janet                   2) Burnette, Jordan
     3) Farrell, Jordan                 4) Robinson, Alexandria
  9 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                    10:16.19
     1) Adelola, Deborah                2) Long, Ikea
     3) Wakefield, Sada                 4) Camp-Green, Cearah
 10 12-25-Wings  'A'                                   10:25.93
     1) Okolo, Jennifer                 2) Dixon, Diamond
     3) Richardson, Brianna             4) Issacson, Lindsey
 11 03 55 Quick Striders  'A'                          10:41.56
     1) Farmer, Yvonne                  2) Freeman, Sy'nethia
     3) Hunter, Ashley                  4) Simpson, Melekia


Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Leleux, Morgann              06-24 New Height         3.85m   12-07.50
  2 Van Meter, Merritt           06-24 Southern U         3.70m   12-01.50
  3 Kennard, Shelby              26 Club Vaultitu        J3.70m   12-01.50
  3 Buell, Bethany               09-22 Ozark Una         J3.70m   12-01.50
  5 Morris, Sandi                55 QuickStriders         3.55m   11-07.75
  5 Johnson, Kimberly            01-05 CT Skyjumpers      3.55m   11-07.75
  7 Clark, Tasha                 13 Greater Spoka        J3.55m   11-07.75
  7 Ginyard, Camille             02-04 Tomp Co Pvc       J3.55m   11-07.75
  7 Nowell, Danielle             09-27 OK Unattached     J3.55m   11-07.75
  7 Maher, Maggie                08-29-Nebr Unatt        J3.55m   11-07.75
 11 Pace, Allie                  07-21-Il Unattac        J3.55m   11-07.75
 11 Crawford, Cassie             16-13 PoleFlyers        J3.55m   11-07.75
 13 Kamaka, Kayla                14-38 Roseville          3.40m   11-01.75
 13 Bedsole, Laura               06-09 Hoover Par         3.40m   11-01.75
 15 Terstappen, Lauren           02-08 Vertical          J3.40m   11-01.75
 16 Etherington, Anna            07-21-Il Unattac        J3.40m   11-01.75
 17 Heisler, Emily               10-48-Az Ultimat         3.25m   10-08.00
 18 Anderson, Samantha           26-Texas Express        J3.25m   10-08.00
 19 Smith, Jessica               26 Club Vaultitu        J3.25m   10-08.00
 20 Morrison, Kaleigh            37 Willamette S         J3.25m   10-08.00
 21 Saffran, Lauren              07-21-Flight TC          2.95m    9-08.00
 21 Goodson, Claire              45 Georgia Unatt         2.95m    9-08.00
 21 Hodge, Hali                  05-17 Wilmington         2.95m    9-08.00
 24 Tylock, Rebecca              01-02 Patriot PV         2.80m    9-02.25
 24 Vallad, Marina               12 Virginia Unat         2.80m    9-02.25
 26 Franchi, Katherine           16-13 PoleFlyers        J2.80m    9-02.25
 27 Glass, Nikki                 16-13 PoleFlyers         2.65m    8-08.25
 28 Mullen, Stephanie            05-19 Michigan A         2.50m    8-02.50
 28 Pubentz, Kaitlin             55 SC Unattached         2.50m    8-02.50
 -- Callahan, Taylor             43 Lone Star Pol            NH
 -- Riggs, Kimberleigh           55 SC Unattached            NH
 -- Weller, Megan                07-21-Flight TC             NH
 -- Hadfield, Linda              02-04 Tomp Co Pvc           NH
 -- Dugquem, Kristin             15 33 Chino Pumas          DNS
 -- Larson, Nicole               SO Cal Unattache           DNS
 -- Hamscher, Brooke             02-08 Vertical             DNS
 -- La Chance, Adrienn           01-06-Unatt MAC            DNS
 -- DeCarteret, Jillena          01-02 Patriot PV           DNS
 -- Fisher, Racheal              26 Club Vaultitu           DNS
 -- Butler, Colleen              06-24 Peak Perf            DNS
 -- Schiffour, Jaclyn            05-51 Capital Ci           DNS
 -- Rivera, Jennifer             26 Dfw Pole Valu           DNS
 -- Bueno, Kelsey                36 Pnw Unattache           DNS
 -- Roberts, Jaime               08-20-A P Vaulting         DNS


High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Briscoe, Shanay              25-Northwest Fly         1.75m    5-08.75
  2 Smith, Amina                 10 Gideonite             1.70m    5-07.00
  2 Williams, Sonnisha           04-14 Dominion TC        1.70m    5-07.00
  4 Melville, Amber              10  PV Unattach         J1.70m    5-07.00
  5 Francis, Phyllis             01-06-Team Evolu        J1.70m    5-07.00
  5 Henry, Ashley                Together Elite          J1.70m    5-07.00
  7 Harrell, Brittany            06-24 Southern U        J1.70m    5-07.00
  8 Seward, Miray                Cobb Youth T             1.65m    5-05.00
  9 McLaren, Natasha             02-08 Untd Stars        J1.65m    5-05.00
 10 Laroche, Kiersten            10 Hummingbi            J1.65m    5-05.00
 11 Burton, Brittany             16 Durham Stride        J1.65m    5-05.00
 12 Williams, Brionne            06-09 Hoover Par         1.60m    5-03.00
 13 Laszczak, Lauren             10-48-Az Tucson         J1.60m    5-03.00
 13 Rover, Lauren                25-Northwest Fly        J1.60m    5-03.00
 15 Rhodes, Lacey                09-27 Pers. Best        J1.60m    5-03.00
 16 Armstrong, Stephanie         14-38 Unattached        J1.60m    5-03.00
 17 Harvoth, Amy                 07-21-Flight TC         J1.60m    5-03.00
 18 Owen, Brooke                 14 Florida Unatt        J1.60m    5-03.00
 18 George, Regina               07-21-Zephyrs TC        J1.60m    5-03.00
 20 Smith, Kellie                16 Charlotte Fli         1.55m    5-01.00
 20 Bush, Jennifer               25-Texas Storm T         1.55m    5-01.00
 22 Schmidt, Maddi               14 Wings Of An          J1.55m    5-01.00
 23 Murray, Stacia               07-16-Ft Wayne E        J1.55m    5-01.00
 24 Winters, Summer              10-32-Co Unattached      1.50m    4-11.00
 25 Glissendorf, Ariel           08-52-Dak Unatt         J1.50m    4-11.00
 26 Swanger, Lindsey             02-04 NiagaraUNA         1.45m    4-09.00
 26 Wardwell, MacKenzie          05-51 Capital Ci         1.45m    4-09.00
 28 Person, Kristtiana           Cobb Youth T            J1.45m    4-09.00
 28 Sherrill, Alexis             16 Triangle Cham        J1.45m    4-09.00
 -- Twiss, Erica                 26-Texas Express            NH
 -- Zoller, Megan                14-38 Napa Track           DNS
 -- Roseman, Destiny             26-Un Southwest            DNS
 -- Pavao, Frances               37 Oregon Unatta           DNS
 -- Fonville, Johniqua           16 Track Eastern           DNS
 -- Cummings, Sydney             05-51 Capital Ci           DNS
 -- Bryant, Veronica             06-09 Community TC         DNS
 -- Stier, Maeve                 01-01 ME Unattac           DNS
 -- Mainor, Melanie              03 45 Titans               DNS
 -- Collins, Samantha            10-48-Az Flames            DNS
 -- White, Aisha                 26-Jr Speedster            DNS
 -- Garcia, Kathleen             07-21-Aurora Flyers        DNS
 -- Meade, Zoe                   10-42-Nm Las Cru           DNS


Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brannon, Alexis              25-Port Arthur T         6.05m   1.7  19-10.25
  2 Williams, Sonnisha           04-14 Dominion TC        5.93m   0.6  19-05.50
  3 Guebelle, Andrea             13-36 Flying Aj's        5.89m   1.7  19-04.00
  4 Farr, Jessica                16 G'Boro Champi         5.84m   1.4  19-02.00
  5 Brooks, Kawanna              07-21-Chicago St         5.76m   0.6  18-10.75
  6 Harrell, Brittany            06-24 Southern U         5.62m   0.3  18-05.25
  7 Blakney, Joann               16 Quiet Strom           5.52m   2.2  18-01.50
  8 Muhammad, Krystina           02-08 Wilmington         5.41m   2.4  17-09.00
  9 Williams, Chrishawn          16 Carolina Eagl         5.36m   1.3  17-07.00
 10 Piper, Gabrielle             The Heat Tra            J5.36m   0.6  17-07.00
 11 Wren, Kendrah                25-Northwest Fly        J5.36m   1.1  17-07.00
 12 Daley, Tamala                Sapphire Tra             5.35m   0.9  17-06.75
 13 Tatum, Cora                  07-16-Ft Wayne E        J5.35m   2.4  17-06.75
 13 Byrd, Devan                  06-09 Alabama Un        J5.35m   2.3  17-06.75
 15 Thomas, Britney              Impact Athle             5.30m   1.4  17-04.75
 16 Pitts, Kaniece               07-21-Zephyrs TC         5.29m   1.6  17-04.25
 17 Charley, Nicole              06-09 Hoover Par         5.28m   1.1  17-04.00
 18 Derricott, Elaine            12 Central VA T          5.21m   1.7  17-01.25
 19 Biggs, Vernetta              10 Glenarden             5.19m   2.4  17-00.50
 20 Jewett, Olympia              15 33 Quiet Fire        J5.19m   0.9  17-00.50
 21 Steele, Emma                 09-27 Dutch Elit         5.11m   2.0  16-09.25
 22 Galasso, Lisa                05-19 Elite Perf         5.08m   1.8  16-08.00
 23 Waterbury, Lauren            09-22 Ozark Una          5.03m   2.7  16-06.00
 24 Penge, Tiffany               02-08-Midatl Una         5.02m   1.8  16-05.75
 25 Hunt, Chloe                  37 2 Rivers Tra          4.98m   1.6  16-04.25
 26 Dehart, Holly                13-36 Flying Aj's        4.97m   0.3  16-03.75
 27 Miller, Brianna              14-38 Castro Val         4.95m   1.5  16-03.00
 28 Yu, Pam                      10-32-Co Zoom            4.93m   1.9  16-02.25
 28 Ward, Olivia                 36 High Voltage          4.93m   0.6  16-02.25
 30 Schmidt, Maddi               14 Wings Of An           4.77m   1.3  15-07.75
 31 Hudson, Soroya               01-06-Ny Starz           4.76m   1.3  15-07.50
 32 Bradley, Noelle              05-19 Michigan A         4.55m   1.9  14-11.25
 33 Taylor, Kristy               16 57 Dod                4.45m   1.4  14-07.25
 34 Poles, Jasmine               02-04 NiagaraUNA         4.22m   0.4  13-10.25
 -- Rhodes, Lacey                09-27 Pers. Best            ND   NWI
 -- Butts, Danielle              16 Track Eastern           DNS   NWI
 -- Anderson, Shanea             14-46-Bak Gray             DNS   NWI
 -- Hicks, Annabelle             01-05 Unatt CT             DNS   NWI
 -- Fountain, Whitney            01-06-Unatt MAC            DNS   NWI
 -- Collins, Samantha            10-48-Az Flames            DNS   NWI
 -- Seward, Miray                Cobb Youth T               DNS   NWI
 -- Claytor, Victoria            10-53-Tx Texas H           DNS   NWI
 -- Morton, Lauren               04-14 Destin TC            DNS   NWI
 -- Cahill, Charlotte            05-19 Michigan A           DNS   NWI
 -- Vanwinkle, Megan             07-16-In Unattached        DNS   NWI
 -- Roseman, Destiny             26-Un Southwest            DNS   NWI
 -- Walker, Crystal              26-Jr Speedster            DNS   NWI
 -- Payton, Malaina              14-38 The Flying           DNS   NWI
 -- Ruppel, Genevieve            01-06-Unatt MAC            DNS   NWI
 -- Hall, Kerrie                 25-Un Gulf                 DNS   NWI


Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guebelle, Andrea             13-36 Flying Aj's       12.45m   0.9  40-10.25
  2 Richardson, Jasia            12 Central VA T         12.32m   4.6  40-05.00
  3 Charley, Nicole              06-09 Hoover Par        12.31m   2.0  40-04.75
  4 Porter, Brittany             Triple Actio            12.10m   4.3  39-08.50
  5 Brannon, Alexis              25-Port Arthur T        12.05m   1.2  39-06.50
  6 Ward, Olivia                 36 High Voltage         11.97m   1.5  39-03.25
  7 McLaren, Natasha             02-08 Untd Stars        11.95m   2.3  39-02.50
  8 McGinnis, Laura              08-20-Wisc Unatt        11.92m   2.4  39-01.25
  9 Smith, Shalesa               08-20-Silver Spr        11.78m   4.2  38-07.75
 10 Bush, Jennifer               25-Texas Storm T        11.69m   1.7  38-04.25
 11 Brooks, Kawanna              07-21-Chicago St        11.56m   3.6  37-11.25
 12 Williams, Chrishawn          16 Carolina Eagl        11.51m   2.4  37-09.25
 13 Waterbury, Lauren            09-22 Ozark Una         11.40m   2.7  37-05.00
 14 Statham, Arielle             10 Hummingbi            11.32m   2.8  37-01.75
 15 Muhammad, Krystina           02-08 Wilmington        11.27m   2.7  36-11.75
 16 Frazier, Brianna             04-14 Dominion TC       11.15m   0.6  36-07.00
 17 Barnes, Stephanie            01-59 Unatt LI          11.11m   1.4  36-05.50
 18 Bean, Tashania               06-24 New Era TC        11.10m   0.9  36-05.00
 19 Jack, Amber R.               12-25-Track Houston     11.09m   2.9  36-04.75
 20 Johnson, Tristine            16 Durham Stride        11.06m   2.1  36-03.50
 21 Schmidt, Maddi               14 Wings Of An          11.03m   2.5  36-02.25
 22 Andrews, Shanice             07-21-Aurora Sun        10.98m   4.0  36-00.25
 23 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah         15 33 Quiet Fire        10.92m   0.9  35-10.00
 24 Clark, Courtney              10-48-Az Elite          10.89m   1.6  35-08.75
 25 McNeil, Janelle              01-02 Providence        10.78m   2.7  35-04.50
 26 Hudson, Soroya               01-06-Ny Starz          10.76m   4.2  35-03.75
 27 Todd, Tralanda               04-14 Dominion TC       10.73m   2.0  35-02.50
 28 Ragard, Meghan               02-08-Midatl Una        10.59m   2.0  34-09.00
 29 Hunt, Chloe                  37 2 Rivers Tra        J10.59m   2.5  34-09.00
 30 Thompson, Javell             07-21-Illi Storm        10.56m   0.9  34-07.75
 31 Yu, Pam                      10-32-Co Zoom           10.53m   1.6  34-06.75
 32 Johnson, Rayanna             10-42-Nm Big Red        10.15m   1.8  33-03.75
 33 Miller, Brianna              14-38 Castro Val        10.10m   1.1  33-01.75
 34 Leatherwood, Shaquela        06-09 Club Elite TC     10.00m   5.0  32-09.75
 35 Williams, Carson             05-17 Northwest          9.69m   1.6  31-09.50
 -- Dunigan, Tailor              SO Cal Unattache           DNS   NWI
 -- Butts, Danielle              16 Track Eastern           DNS   NWI
 -- Wilkins, Brittany            16 Durham Stride           DNS   NWI
 -- White, Aisha                 26-Jr Speedster            DNS   NWI
 -- Roseman, Destiny             26-Un Southwest            DNS   NWI
 -- Walker, Crystal              26-Jr Speedster            DNS   NWI
 -- Richmond, Sasha              05-41 Westside T           DNS   NWI
 -- Lundgren, Chelsea            35 LC Throws Clu           DNS   NWI


Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Radford, Breanna             03 45 Throw 1 Deep      13.46m   44-02.00
  2 Halvorson, Aslynn            16 NC Unattached        13.09m   42-11.50
  3 Gates, Patrice               03 45 Throw 1 Deep      12.80m   42-00.00
  4 Romain, Destinee             14 Florida Unatt        12.67m   41-07.00
  5 Briscoe, Shanay              25-Northwest Fly        12.36m   40-06.75
  6 Bradshaw, Alisha             16 Salisbury Sp         12.21m   40-00.75
  7 Rabon, Sydney                08-40-Excalibur         12.08m   39-07.75
  8 Leppelmeier, Jackie          05-17 Ohio Unatt        11.96m   39-03.00
  9 Okwara, Nnenna               16 NC Unattached        11.95m   39-02.50
 10 Cobb, Sydni                  12 Virginia Unat        11.71m   38-05.00
 11 Spoto, Amanda                01-06-Unatt MAC         11.57m   37-11.50
 12 Ford, Morgan                 07-16-In Unattached     11.44m   37-06.50
 13 Brand, Erica                 09-28 MO Val Una       J11.44m   37-06.50
 14 Krahe, Margaux               02-11 Pacer             11.38m   37-04.00
 15 Long, Adrienne               26-Un Southwest         11.37m   37-03.75
 16 Allen, Jessica               06-09 Su-per Mo-        11.31m   37-01.25
 17 Kondru, Christa              SO Cal Unattache        11.09m   36-04.75
 18 Sullivan, Kaysee             55 Lowcountry EX        10.91m   35-09.50
 19 Wright, Latoya               16-13 Sandhills TC     J10.91m   35-09.50
 20 Oliva, Adrianna              14-38 The Flying        10.89m   35-08.75
 21 Howerton-Davis, Destanae     Vegas  Valley           10.77m   35-04.00
 22 Ceppaglia, Angelina          14-46-Central Va        10.75m   35-03.25
 23 Brown, Nychole               09-27 So. Oklah         10.74m   35-03.00
 24 Kobza, Janessa               08-29-Lincoln Jets      10.71m   35-01.75
 25 McKee, Meagan                14-38 Umoja TC          10.61m   34-09.75
 26 Moraga, Zuri                 15 33 Quiet Fire        10.54m   34-07.00
 27 Arnold, Alyssa               05-17 Ohio Unatt        10.52m   34-06.25
 28 Cameron, Lavernia            14 Miami Northw         10.45m   34-03.50
 29 Banister, Kiara              09-27 Eastside S        10.36m   34-00.00
 30 Owens, Dawn                  14 Florida Unatt        10.32m   33-10.25
 31 Vaifale, Briana              10-48-Az Cheetahs       10.29m   33-09.25
 32 Johnson, Turquoia            10 Firebirds            10.13m   33-03.00
 33 Guice, Alexis                06-24 Peak Perf         10.06m   33-00.25
 34 Cress, Allyson               02-11-Tr Unattac         9.94m   32-07.50
 35 Johnson, Elyssia             09-27 So. Oklah          9.77m   32-00.75
 36 Agbaza, Onome                10 Glenarden            J9.77m   32-00.75
 -- Drozdowski, Sarah            07-21-Dupage TC             ND
 -- Sultemeir, Eden              43-Highland Lake            ND
 -- Zahn, Chelsea                02-11 Long & Strong        DNS
 -- Chambers, Lauren             03 45 Throw 1 Deep         DNS
 -- Werneth, Hannah              01-01 ME Unattac           DNS
 -- Clark, Amanda                01-02 Unatt NE             DNS
 -- Riley, Tara                  26-Un Southwest            DNS
 -- Tripp, Courtney              37 Oregon Unatta           DNS
 -- Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra         03 45 Throw 1 Deep         DNS
 -- Smith, Taylor                25-Un Gulf                 DNS


Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Halvorson, Aslynn            16 NC Unattached        46.64m     153-00
  2 Brand, Erica                 09-28 MO Val Una        43.23m     141-10
  3 Jensen, Taylor               08-29-Omaha Racers      42.55m     139-07
  4 Oliva, Adrianna              14-38 The Flying        41.12m     134-11
  5 Zahn, Chelsea                02-11 Long & Strong     40.86m     134-01
  6 Leppelmeier, Jackie          05-17 Ohio Unatt        40.23m     132-00
  7 Watkins, Sequoia             16 A'Ville Light        39.96m     131-01
  8 Riley, Tara                  26-Un Southwest         39.11m     128-04
  9 Tripp, Courtney              37 Oregon Unatta        38.81m     127-04
 10 Spoto, Amanda                01-06-Unatt MAC         38.75m     127-01
 11 Kondru, Christa              SO Cal Unattache        38.72m     127-00
 12 Ford, Morgan                 07-16-In Unattached     38.63m     126-09
 13 Kobza, Janessa               08-29-Lincoln Jets      38.41m     126-00
 14 Evans, Jamesse               10-48-Az Do Righ        38.30m     125-08
 15 Howerton-Davis, Destanae     Vegas  Valley           38.02m     124-09
 16 Johnson, Elyssia             09-27 So. Oklah         37.14m     121-10
 17 Futch, Salie Marie           03 45 Throw 1 Deep      36.74m     120-06
 18 Vaifale, Briana              10-48-Az Cheetahs       36.71m     120-05
 19 duPont, Taylor               03 45 Throw 1 Deep      36.02m     118-02
 20 Long, Adrienne               26-Un Southwest         35.72m     117-02
 21 Moss, Jessica                14 Wings Of An          34.92m     114-07
 22 Sullivan, Kaysee             55 Lowcountry EX        34.12m     111-11
 23 Pearce, Kortney              16 Carolina Alls        33.85m     111-01
 24 Goss, Jennifer               06-24 Peak Perf         33.57m     110-02
 25 Still, Lee Ann               02-07 Camden Pal        32.38m     106-03
 26 Ceppaglia, Angelina          14-46-Central Va        32.31m     106-00
 27 Brown, Nychole               09-27 So. Oklah         31.45m     103-02
 28 Banister, Kiara              09-27 Eastside S        31.16m     102-03
 29 McKee, Casey                 55 SC Unattached        31.09m     102-00
 30 Rabon, Sydney                08-40-Excalibur         30.89m     101-04
 31 Allen, Jessica               06-09 Su-per Mo-        28.20m      92-06
 32 Steger, Sarah                07-21-Dupage TC         26.89m      88-03
 -- Romain, Destinee             14 Florida Unatt            ND
 -- Emerson, Jaya                16 NC Unattached            ND
 -- Owens, Dawn                  14 Florida Unatt            ND
 -- Little, Samantha             26-Texas Throwba            ND
 -- McKee, Meagan                14-38 Umoja TC              ND
 -- Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra         03 45 Throw 1 Deep         DNS
 -- Werneth, Hannah              01-01 ME Unattac           DNS
 -- Smith, Mariah                07-21-Aurora Sun           DNS
 -- Rueff, Linda                 15 33 Chino Pumas          DNS
 -- Smith, Taylor                25-Un Gulf                 DNS
 -- Patton, Katherine            14 Wings Of An             DNS
 -- Flanary, Shana               05-19 Michigan I           DNS


Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.60m  7/29/2006   Gabriella Midles, 13 Camas Hammer
     JO Meet: J 49.60m  7/29/2006   Gabriella Midles, 13 Camas Hammer
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers, Lauren             03 45 Throw 1 Deep      53.55mN    175-08
  2 Gates, Patrice               03 45 Throw 1 Deep      47.18m     154-09
  3 Atkinson, Erin               09-22 Ozark Una         46.20m     151-07
  4 Halvorson, Aslynn            16 NC Unattached        44.83m     147-01
  5 Okwara, Nnenna               16 NC Unattached        42.32m     138-10
  6 Foster, Karina               01-05 Unatt CT          41.91m     137-06
  7 Futch, Salie Marie           03 45 Throw 1 Deep      41.12m     134-11
  8 Flanary, Shana               05-19 Michigan I        38.24m     125-05
  9 Leppelmeier, Jackie          05-17 Ohio Unatt        38.20m     125-04
 10 Greer, Sara                  07-16-Let It Fly        37.46m     122-11
 11 Keene, Emily                 07-16-Let It Fly        37.17m     121-11
 12 Tench, Victoria              02-08 Next Dimen        35.89m     117-09
 13 Adekoya, Jasmine             12-25-Wings             35.31m     115-10
 14 duPont, Taylor               03 45 Throw 1 Deep      34.20m     112-02
 15 Rust, Megan                  07-16-Let It Fly        34.09m     111-10
 16 Wells, Lindsay               36 Pnw Unattache        31.87m     104-07
 17 Hedenland, Chelsea           14-38 Sierra Foo        31.61m     103-08
 18 Higgins, Diamond             03 45 Throw 1 Deep      31.15m     102-02
 19 Ratcliff, Brooke             05-17 Ohio Unatt        30.57m     100-03
 20 Howerton-Davis, Destanae     Vegas  Valley           26.81m      87-11
 21 Goss, Jennifer               06-24 Peak Perf         26.55m      87-01
 22 Mobley, Rita                 02-08 Wilmington        24.73m      81-02
 23 Evans, Jamesse               10-48-Az Do Righ        24.70m      81-00
 24 Parker, Ashley               12-25-Wings             23.23m      76-02
 25 Gallow, Diamond              12-25-Wings             22.34m      73-03
 26 Mooney, Lydia                16 A'Ville Light        21.77m      71-05
 -- Watkins, Sequoia             16 A'Ville Light          FOUL


Javelin Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
     JO Meet: J 44.64m  7/29/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, 02 08 Mid-Atl Un
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aldredge, Ashley             06-24 Peak Perf         45.27mJ    148-06
  2 Alexander, Myshauna          15 33 LA Jets Girls     43.46m     142-07
  3 Storey, Allison              06-09 Club Elite TC     41.90m     137-06
  4 Loht, Laura                  02-08-Midatl Una        40.83m     133-11
  5 Kersting, Emily              37 McMinnville          37.42m     122-09
  6 Goss, Jennifer               06-24 Peak Perf         36.38m     119-04
  7 Damron, Patricia             03 45 Sequoyah          35.74m     117-03
  8 Moss, Jessica                14 Wings Of An          35.55m     116-08
  9 Baskerville, Jasmine         16 G'Boro Champi        32.90m     107-11
 10 Rover, Lauren                25-Northwest Fly        31.96m     104-10
 11 Rust, Megan                  07-16-Let It Fly        31.65m     103-10
 12 Juarez, Cassandra            12-25-Wings             30.71m     100-09
 13 Oberleas, Jenny              10-42-Nm Las Cru        29.80m      97-09
 14 Milroy, Jennifer             07-21-Huskie TC         29.61m      97-02
 15 Rincon, Lynette              10-53-Tx Unattached     28.91m      94-10
 16 Sullivan, Kaysee             55 Lowcountry EX        26.55m      87-01
 17 Coltabaugh, Jessica          16 Pride                25.88m      84-11
 18 Emerson, Jaya                16 NC Unattached        25.75m      84-06
 19 Oliva, Adrianna              14-38 The Flying        24.54m      80-06
 20 Sites, Chelsea               05-17 Wilmington        22.05m      72-04
 21 Banister, Kiara              09-27 Eastside S        16.73m      54-11
 22 Nale, Alyssa                 09-27 Eastside S        16.24m      53-03
 23 Effiong, Tisha               14-38 The Flying        15.33m      50-03
 -- Christian, Kellie            10 Catonsvil               DNS
 -- Wong, Kimberly               SO Cal Unattache           DNS
 -- Hopkins, Andrea              37 Oregon Unatta           DNS
 -- Delic, Jessica               0211 Mt. Top T             DNS
 -- Otten, Samantha              01-02 Unatt NE             DNS
 -- Paterra, Victoria            02-11-Tr Unattac           DNS
 -- Patton, Katherine            14 Wings Of An             DNS
 -- Ceppaglia, Angelina          14-46-Central Va           DNS
 -- Smith, Taylor                25-Un Gulf                 DNS
 -- Hitsman, Raquel              14 Wings Of An             DNS
 -- Guenther, Anna               36 Pnw Unattache           DNS


Return to Top

Email | About