MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




USATF Jr. Olympics Int
Hosted By: UNC Greensboro
Greensboro, North Carolina
2009-08-02

Full results originally posted by Milesplit.US via USATF.org

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0
  1 Sanders, Brandon             55 Jump Start            10.85Q
  2 Moore, Kailo                 06-24 Mississipp         11.00q
  3 Gray, Deante                 25-C.L. Athletic         11.13
  4 Gillie, Jalen                08-20-Silver Spr         11.18
  5 Roberts, Jordan              25-Southern Eagl         11.28
  6 Burge, Daunte                09-27 3D Elite           11.36
  7 Athanasopoulos, Nikoles      01-02 Unatt NE           11.79
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7
  1 Hicks, Jaylon                12-25-Wings              10.87Q
  2 Jacobs, Deandre              06-24 Future TC          10.92q
  3 Kee, Kendall                 16 Gastonia Eagl         11.00q
  4 Snoddy, Broderick            03 45 Carrollton         11.02
  5 Barker, Josh                 10-48-Az Rising          11.32
  6 Riga, William                05-19 Michigan A         11.45
  7 Rios, Bobby                  54 SR Unattached         11.98
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.9
  1 Pope, Marcelus               Running Pant             10.87Q
  2 Greer, Daniel                16 Quiet Strom           11.06
  3 Jones, Mar-Keo               16 Track Eastern         11.09
  4 Shetty, Vivaswan             14-38 Mission Va         11.33
  5 Barfield, Devin              08-29-Breeze             11.39
  6 Golson, Marcus               02-08 ConshohokE         11.53
  7 Hardy, Kazimir               08-20-Silver Spr         11.57
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5
  1 Jones, Quinton               07-16-Ft Wayne E         10.84Q
  2 Muhammad, Khalfani           So Cal Run Couga         11.21
  3 Vazquez, Juan                07-21-Sw Suburba         11.40
  4 Taylor, Julius               05-19 Michigan A         11.42
  5 Freeman, Siddell             06-09 Club Elite TC      11.73
  6 Spinas, Shane                37 Allegiance A          11.93
 -- Vaughn, Jordan               03 45 Mark Trail           DNF
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9
  1 Hayes, David                 07-21-Flight TC          11.03Q
  2 Collins, Brandon             03 45 Southside          11.11
  3 Allen, Gregory               25-Houston Heat          11.16
  4 Riggins, Jordan              14-38 Fast Forwa         11.17
  5 Allen, Devon                 10-48-Az Rising          11.39
  6 Dobbins, Ian                 0211 Mon Valley          11.52
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Quinton               07-16-Ft Wayne E         10.84Q  1.5
  2 Sanders, Brandon             55 Jump Start            10.85Q  2.0
  3 Pope, Marcelus               Running Pant             10.87Q  2.9
  4 Hicks, Jaylon                12-25-Wings              10.87Q  1.7
  5 Hayes, David                 07-21-Flight TC          11.03Q  0.9
  6 Jacobs, Deandre              06-24 Future TC          10.92q  1.7
  7 Moore, Kailo                 06-24 Mississipp         11.00q  2.0
  8 Kee, Kendall                 16 Gastonia Eagl         11.00q  1.7
  9 Snoddy, Broderick            03 45 Carrollton         11.02   1.7
 10 Greer, Daniel                16 Quiet Strom           11.06   2.9
 11 Jones, Mar-Keo               16 Track Eastern         11.09   2.9
 12 Collins, Brandon             03 45 Southside          11.11   0.9
 13 Gray, Deante                 25-C.L. Athletic         11.13   2.0
 14 Allen, Gregory               25-Houston Heat          11.16   0.9
 15 Riggins, Jordan              14-38 Fast Forwa         11.17   0.9
 16 Gillie, Jalen                08-20-Silver Spr         11.18   2.0
 17 Muhammad, Khalfani           So Cal Run Couga         11.21   1.5
 18 Roberts, Jordan              25-Southern Eagl         11.28   2.0
 19 Barker, Josh                 10-48-Az Rising          11.32   1.7
 20 Shetty, Vivaswan             14-38 Mission Va         11.33   2.9
 21 Burge, Daunte                09-27 3D Elite           11.36   2.0
 22 Allen, Devon                 10-48-Az Rising          11.39   0.9
 23 Barfield, Devin              08-29-Breeze             11.39   2.9
 24 Vazquez, Juan                07-21-Sw Suburba         11.40   1.5
 25 Taylor, Julius               05-19 Michigan A         11.42   1.5
 26 Riga, William                05-19 Michigan A         11.45   1.7
 27 Dobbins, Ian                 0211 Mon Valley          11.52   0.9
 28 Golson, Marcus               02-08 ConshohokE         11.53   2.9
 29 Hardy, Kazimir               08-20-Silver Spr         11.57   2.9
 30 Freeman, Siddell             06-09 Club Elite TC      11.73   1.5
 31 Athanasopoulos, Nikoles      01-02 Unatt NE           11.79   2.0
 32 Spinas, Shane                37 Allegiance A          11.93   1.5
 33 Rios, Bobby                  54 SR Unattached         11.98   1.7
 -- Vaughn, Jordan               03 45 Mark Trail           DNF   1.5


100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pope, Marcelus               Running Pant             10.91  -1.2
  2 Sanders, Brandon             55 Jump Start            11.00  -1.2
  3 Jones, Quinton               07-16-Ft Wayne E         11.05  -1.2
  4 Hayes, David                 07-21-Flight TC          11.11  -1.2
  5 Hicks, Jaylon                12-25-Wings              11.14  -1.2
  6 Jacobs, Deandre              06-24 Future TC          11.20  -1.2
  7 Kee, Kendall                 16 Gastonia Eagl         11.25  -1.2
  8 Moore, Kailo                 06-24 Mississipp         11.39  -1.2


200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, C
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, C
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2
  1 Sanders, Brandon             55 Jump Start            21.61Q
  2 Jones, Mar-Keo               16 Track Eastern         22.11q
  3 Allen, Gregory               25-Houston Heat          22.41
  4 Allen, Devon                 10-48-Az Rising          22.54
  5 Muhammad, Khalfani           So Cal Run Couga         22.57
  6 Williams, Elante             07-21-Angelic            22.72
  7 Riga, William                05-19 Michigan A         23.03
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1
  1 Snoddy, Broderick            03 45 Carrollton         21.83Q
  2 Kee, Kendall                 16 Gastonia Eagl         22.09q
  3 Wells, Robert                06-24 Mississipp         22.41
  4 Cribbs, Nigel                06-09 Club Elite TC      22.63
  5 Hall-Thompson, Eligah        25-C.L. Athletic         22.80
  6 Booker, Charles              14 Central Flor          23.11
 -- Hayes, David                 07-21-Flight TC             DQ  Lane Violation
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1
  1 Pope, Marcelus               Running Pant             21.90Q
  2 Duke, Isaiah                 09-27 OK Unattached      22.15
  3 Collins, Brandon             03 45 Southside          22.50
  4 Riggins, Jordan              14-38 Fast Forwa         22.63
  5 Gillie, Jalen                08-20-Silver Spr         22.88
  6 Powers, Matthew              01-02 Unatt NE           23.70
  7 Allen, Jywayne               09-27 So. Oklah          25.30
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6
  1 Freeman, Siddell             06-09 Club Elite TC      21.99Q
  2 Jacksonjr, Ladale            Vegas Stealth            22.21
  3 Horton, Joseph               16 Track Eastern         22.29
  4 Gray, Deante                 25-C.L. Athletic         22.44
  5 Barfield, Devin              08-29-Breeze             22.69
  6 Bennett, Randall             15 33 Quiet Fire         22.88
  7 Lobban, Michael              02-07 Camden Pal         23.39
  8 Spinas, Shane                37 Allegiance A          23.58
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4
  1 Vaughn, Jordan               03 45 Mark Trail         21.78Q
  2 Jacobs, Deandre              06-24 Future TC          21.83q
  3 Bergstrom, Jordan            37 Allegiance A          22.54
  4 Spuller, Jake                05-19 Michigan A         22.56
  5 Jones, Quinton               07-16-Ft Wayne E         22.62
  6 Jennings, Bruce              14-46-Bak Gray           23.06
  7 Tarver, Mario                0211 Mon Valley          23.85
  8 Rios, Bobby                  54 SR Unattached         24.39
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Brandon             55 Jump Start            21.61Q  2.2
  2 Vaughn, Jordan               03 45 Mark Trail         21.78Q  1.4
  3 Snoddy, Broderick            03 45 Carrollton         21.83Q  1.1
  4 Pope, Marcelus               Running Pant             21.90Q  2.1
  5 Freeman, Siddell             06-09 Club Elite TC      21.99Q  1.6
  6 Jacobs, Deandre              06-24 Future TC          21.83q  1.4
  7 Kee, Kendall                 16 Gastonia Eagl         22.09q  1.1
  8 Jones, Mar-Keo               16 Track Eastern         22.11q  2.2
  9 Duke, Isaiah                 09-27 OK Unattached      22.15   2.1
 10 Jacksonjr, Ladale            Vegas Stealth            22.21   1.6
 11 Horton, Joseph               16 Track Eastern         22.29   1.6
 12 Allen, Gregory               25-Houston Heat          22.41   2.2
 12 Wells, Robert                06-24 Mississipp         22.41   1.1
 14 Gray, Deante                 25-C.L. Athletic         22.44   1.6
 15 Collins, Brandon             03 45 Southside          22.50   2.1
 16 Allen, Devon                 10-48-Az Rising          22.54   2.2
 17 Bergstrom, Jordan            37 Allegiance A          22.54   1.4
 18 Spuller, Jake                05-19 Michigan A         22.56   1.4
 19 Muhammad, Khalfani           So Cal Run Couga         22.57   2.2
 20 Jones, Quinton               07-16-Ft Wayne E         22.62   1.4
 21 Riggins, Jordan              14-38 Fast Forwa         22.63   2.1
 22 Cribbs, Nigel                06-09 Club Elite TC      22.63   1.1
 23 Barfield, Devin              08-29-Breeze             22.69   1.6
 24 Williams, Elante             07-21-Angelic            22.72   2.2
 25 Hall-Thompson, Eligah        25-C.L. Athletic         22.80   1.1
 26 Gillie, Jalen                08-20-Silver Spr         22.88   2.1
 27 Bennett, Randall             15 33 Quiet Fire         22.88   1.6
 28 Riga, William                05-19 Michigan A         23.03   2.2
 29 Jennings, Bruce              14-46-Bak Gray           23.06   1.4
 30 Booker, Charles              14 Central Flor          23.11   1.1
 31 Lobban, Michael              02-07 Camden Pal         23.39   1.6
 32 Spinas, Shane                37 Allegiance A          23.58   1.6
 33 Powers, Matthew              01-02 Unatt NE           23.70   2.1
 34 Tarver, Mario                0211 Mon Valley          23.85   1.4
 35 Rios, Bobby                  54 SR Unattached         24.39   1.4
 36 Allen, Jywayne               09-27 So. Oklah          25.30   2.1
 -- Hayes, David                 07-21-Flight TC             DQ   1.1 Lane Violation


200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Brandon             55 Jump Start            21.87  -1.8
  2 Snoddy, Broderick            03 45 Carrollton         22.12  -1.8
  3 Jacobs, Deandre              06-24 Future TC          22.16  -1.8
  4 Pope, Marcelus               Running Pant             22.27  -1.8
  5 Kee, Kendall                 16 Gastonia Eagl         22.44  -1.8
  6 Jones, Mar-Keo               16 Track Eastern         22.59  -1.8
  7 Freeman, Siddell             06-09 Club Elite TC      22.68  -1.8
 -- Vaughn, Jordan               03 45 Mark Trail           DNS  -1.8


400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, C
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, C
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Mingo, Byron                 55 Jump Start            50.20Q
  2 Lewis, Shauntis              07-16-Ft Wayne E         50.32q
  3 Rutledge, Kwesi              02-07 Sudden Imp         50.81
  4 Bailey, Aldrich              26-Texas Stars T         50.87
  5 Barker, Josh                 10-48-Az Rising          51.69
  6 Eley, Christopher            16 NC Unattached         51.90
  7 Nixon, Anthony               0211 Penn Hills          53.66
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Duke, Isaiah                 09-27 OK Unattached      48.89Q
  2 Spuller, Jake                05-19 Michigan A         50.50q
  3 Washington, Denzel           07-21-Illi Storm         50.97
  4 Lecount, Aaron               05-17 Ohio Unatt         51.73
  5 Barfield, Dennis             08-29-Breeze             52.28
  6 Ferguson, Taiwan             06-09 Su-per Mo-         52.68
  7 Muhammad, Khalfani           So Cal Run Couga         54.41
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Cribbs, Nigel                06-09 Club Elite TC      50.99Q
  2 Brown, Denzel                16 Track Xplosio         51.04
  3 Allen, Gregory               25-Houston Heat          51.10
  4 Gibson, John                 25-C.L. Athletic         51.28
  5 Raoof, Sahir                 01-59 Jericho Jets       53.24
  6 Ross, Michael                05-41 Ky Elite           53.60
  7 Sottack, Chris               10-53-Tx Team Bliss      53.66
  8 Schmuhl, Tim                 10-32-Co Real Tr         54.04
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Bergstrom, Jordan            37 Allegiance A          50.19Q
  2 Page, Champ                  10 Track Exp             50.21q
  3 Whitney, Tevin               04-14 Break Away TC      50.25q
  4 Jacksonjr, Ladale            Vegas Stealth            51.56
  5 Wilson, Donavan              07-21-N Shore Br         52.57
  6 Daniels, Tremayne            06-24 Road Runne         52.89
  7 Boyd, Christopher            16 Greensboro Bl         53.46
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, C
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, C
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duke, Isaiah                 09-27 OK Unattached      48.89Q
  2 Bergstrom, Jordan            37 Allegiance A          50.19Q
  3 Mingo, Byron                 55 Jump Start            50.20Q
  4 Cribbs, Nigel                06-09 Club Elite TC      50.99Q
  5 Page, Champ                  10 Track Exp             50.21q
  6 Whitney, Tevin               04-14 Break Away TC      50.25q
  7 Lewis, Shauntis              07-16-Ft Wayne E         50.32q
  8 Spuller, Jake                05-19 Michigan A         50.50q
  9 Rutledge, Kwesi              02-07 Sudden Imp         50.81
 10 Bailey, Aldrich              26-Texas Stars T         50.87
 11 Washington, Denzel           07-21-Illi Storm         50.97
 12 Brown, Denzel                16 Track Xplosio         51.04
 13 Allen, Gregory               25-Houston Heat          51.10
 14 Gibson, John                 25-C.L. Athletic         51.28
 15 Jacksonjr, Ladale            Vegas Stealth            51.56
 16 Barker, Josh                 10-48-Az Rising          51.69
 17 Lecount, Aaron               05-17 Ohio Unatt         51.73
 18 Eley, Christopher            16 NC Unattached         51.90
 19 Barfield, Dennis             08-29-Breeze             52.28
 20 Wilson, Donavan              07-21-N Shore Br         52.57
 21 Ferguson, Taiwan             06-09 Su-per Mo-         52.68
 22 Daniels, Tremayne            06-24 Road Runne         52.89
 23 Raoof, Sahir                 01-59 Jericho Jets       53.24
 24 Boyd, Christopher            16 Greensboro Bl         53.46
 25 Ross, Michael                05-41 Ky Elite           53.60
 26 Nixon, Anthony               0211 Penn Hills          53.66
 27 Sottack, Chris               10-53-Tx Team Bliss      53.66
 28 Schmuhl, Tim                 10-32-Co Real Tr         54.04
 29 Muhammad, Khalfani           So Cal Run Couga         54.41


400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, C
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, C
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Duke, Isaiah                 09-27 OK Unattached      48.49
  2 Mingo, Byron                 55 Jump Start            49.22
  3 Spuller, Jake                05-19 Michigan A         49.23
  4 Lewis, Shauntis              07-16-Ft Wayne E         49.44
  5 Bergstrom, Jordan            37 Allegiance A          49.45
  6 Page, Champ                  10 Track Exp             49.73
  7 Whitney, Tevin               04-14 Break Away TC      50.35
  8 Cribbs, Nigel                06-09 Club Elite TC      50.51


800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas St
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas St
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Stovall, William             26-Texas Stars T       1:55.92Q
  2 Whitney, Tevin               04-14 Break Away TC    1:57.52q
  3 Prince, Quamel               06-15 Nashvl Ill       1:58.87
  4 Smith, Donte                 16 Fay'ville Fly       1:59.40
  5 Harris, Aaron                So Cal Run Couga       1:59.82
  6 Webb, Kirk                   10-32-Co Unattached    2:01.07
  7 Harvey, Termaine             04-14 One Shot TC      2:05.10
  8 Martore, Anthony             14-38 Castro Val       2:06.32
  9 Anderson, Nicholas           07-21-Lv's Cheetahs    2:12.15
 10 Dowis, Justin                05-17 WW Track Club    2:18.42
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Aaron                 26-Texas Stars T       1:55.28Q
  2 Thornton, Cameron            03 45 Titans           1:57.18q
  3 Hall, Chris                  So Cal Run Couga       1:57.75
  4 Daly, Patrick                01-05 Unatt CT         1:58.06
  5 Scheving, Tyler              02-04 NiagaraUNA       2:00.71
  6 Sharpley, Dangelo            05-17 Toledo Titans    2:03.42
  7 Taylor-Greene, Kwavon        16 Track Xplosio       2:06.54
  8 Hood, Yusef                  07-21-Chicago St       2:07.62
  9 Lopez III, Manny             10-53-Tx Team Bliss    2:09.88
 10 Wingerter, James             08-29-Omaha Racers     2:11.07
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Gedyon, Elias                15 33 Quiet Fire       1:54.73Q
  2 Hawkins, De'Marea            03 45 Titans           1:57.35q
  3 Lombardo, Alex               09-28 Kansas Cit       2:00.26
  4 Dunford, Brandon             16 Charlotte Spe       2:01.89
  5 Teixeira, Otniel             14 Altamonte St        2:02.52
  6 Burke, Stephen               14-46-Kfal             2:03.47
  7 Gladney, Albert              06-24 Spar TC          2:03.58
  8 Martell, Gabriel             10-53tx Stars          2:03.62
  9 Merkel, Hayden               07-16-In Unattached    2:13.41
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Downing, Quincy              05-17 Ohio Unatt       1:55.83Q
  2 Beyette, Donald              12-25-Track Houston    1:57.63q
  3 Ashbourne, Corey             03 45 Titans           1:58.38
  4 Mituniewicz, Austin          01-59 Jericho Jets     2:02.41
  5 Rhodes, Demetrius            37 Allegiance A        2:03.50
  6 Wilkins, Connor              09-28 Kansas Cit       2:04.08
  7 Rodgers, Cameron             02-04 Run Rebels       2:05.67
  8 Case, Alexander              02-04 NiagaraUNA       2:07.91
  9 Gatewood, Djarvis            06-15 Track Unli       2:12.76
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas St
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas St
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gedyon, Elias                15 33 Quiet Fire       1:54.73Q
  2 Allen, Aaron                 26-Texas Stars T       1:55.28Q
  3 Downing, Quincy              05-17 Ohio Unatt       1:55.83Q
  4 Stovall, William             26-Texas Stars T       1:55.92Q
  5 Thornton, Cameron            03 45 Titans           1:57.18q
  6 Hawkins, De'Marea            03 45 Titans           1:57.35q
  7 Whitney, Tevin               04-14 Break Away TC    1:57.52q
  8 Beyette, Donald              12-25-Track Houston    1:57.63q
  9 Hall, Chris                  So Cal Run Couga       1:57.75
 10 Daly, Patrick                01-05 Unatt CT         1:58.06
 11 Ashbourne, Corey             03 45 Titans           1:58.38
 12 Prince, Quamel               06-15 Nashvl Ill       1:58.87
 13 Smith, Donte                 16 Fay'ville Fly       1:59.40
 14 Harris, Aaron                So Cal Run Couga       1:59.82
 15 Lombardo, Alex               09-28 Kansas Cit       2:00.26
 16 Scheving, Tyler              02-04 NiagaraUNA       2:00.71
 17 Webb, Kirk                   10-32-Co Unattached    2:01.07
 18 Dunford, Brandon             16 Charlotte Spe       2:01.89
 19 Mituniewicz, Austin          01-59 Jericho Jets     2:02.41
 20 Teixeira, Otniel             14 Altamonte St        2:02.52
 21 Sharpley, Dangelo            05-17 Toledo Titans    2:03.42
 22 Burke, Stephen               14-46-Kfal             2:03.47
 23 Rhodes, Demetrius            37 Allegiance A        2:03.50
 24 Gladney, Albert              06-24 Spar TC          2:03.58
 25 Martell, Gabriel             10-53tx Stars          2:03.62
 26 Wilkins, Connor              09-28 Kansas Cit       2:04.08
 27 Harvey, Termaine             04-14 One Shot TC      2:05.10
 28 Rodgers, Cameron             02-04 Run Rebels       2:05.67
 29 Martore, Anthony             14-38 Castro Val       2:06.32
 30 Taylor-Greene, Kwavon        16 Track Xplosio       2:06.54
 31 Hood, Yusef                  07-21-Chicago St       2:07.62
 32 Case, Alexander              02-04 NiagaraUNA       2:07.91
 33 Lopez III, Manny             10-53-Tx Team Bliss    2:09.88
 34 Wingerter, James             08-29-Omaha Racers     2:11.07
 35 Anderson, Nicholas           07-21-Lv's Cheetahs    2:12.15
 36 Gatewood, Djarvis            06-15 Track Unli       2:12.76
 37 Merkel, Hayden               07-16-In Unattached    2:13.41
 38 Dowis, Justin                05-17 WW Track Club    2:18.42


800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas St
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas St
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gedyon, Elias                15 33 Quiet Fire       1:53.49
  2 Downing, Quincy              05-17 Ohio Unatt       1:54.57
  3 Allen, Aaron                 26-Texas Stars T       1:55.36
  4 Stovall, William             26-Texas Stars T       1:56.22
  5 Thornton, Cameron            03 45 Titans           1:56.66
  6 Hawkins, De'Marea            03 45 Titans           1:57.04
  7 Whitney, Tevin               04-14 Break Away TC    1:59.32
  8 Beyette, Donald              12-25-Track Houston    2:00.85


1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unatta
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unatta
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Jordan                 12-25-Wings            4:11.72Q
  2 Korosa, Kamal                14 Young Achiev        4:12.22Q
  3 Prince, Quamel               06-15 Nashvl Ill       4:13.28Q
  4 Wong, Daniel                 10-48-Az Pops Tr       4:13.82Q
  5 Newcomb, Kieran              01-06-Awesome Power    4:14.29q
  6 Hartle, Nick                 PS Flyers              4:15.68q
  7 Wile, Torin                  05-19 Motor City TC    4:16.93q
  8 Johnson, Hunter              35 Spokane Mercu       4:17.11q
  9 Bennert, Kevin               16 Track Eastern       4:20.91
 10 Scheving, Tyler              02-04 NiagaraUNA       4:24.96
 11 Nelson, Matthew              02-07 Jackson TC       4:27.12
 12 Harris, Andrew               06-09 Speed City TC    4:33.56
 13 Merkel, Hayden               07-16-In Unattached    4:34.15
 14 Jorgensen, Quentin           08-29-Nebr Unatt       4:42.63
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Andrew              05-41 Ky Elite         4:09.97Q
  2 Martore, Anthony             14-38 Castro Val       4:13.48Q
  3 Rice, Matthew                06-24 BR YMCA          4:14.94Q
  4 Jenkins, Joshua              Newroc Rocke           4:16.75Q
  5 Worley, Dillon               25-Northwest Fly       4:17.65
  6 Thornton, Cameron            03 45 Titans           4:20.91
  7 Fortney, Evan                10-32-Co Unattached    4:25.62
  8 O'Donnell, Shane             10-32-Co Peak Di       4:25.65
  9 Walker, Benjamin             03 12 Nova AC          4:31.56
 10 Hinton, Travis               09-27 Eastside S       4:31.70
 11 Hawk, London                 07-21-Angelic          4:34.16
 12 Perronie, Dominic            05-41 Westside T       4:35.06
 13 Thompson, Andrew             16 High Point TC       4:41.83
 14 Henderson, Clayton           09-28 Kansas Cit       4:46.31
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unatta
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unatta
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Andrew              05-41 Ky Elite         4:09.97Q
  2 Rose, Jordan                 12-25-Wings            4:11.72Q
  3 Korosa, Kamal                14 Young Achiev        4:12.22Q
  4 Martore, Anthony             14-38 Castro Val       4:13.48Q
  5 Prince, Quamel               06-15 Nashvl Ill       4:13.28Q
  6 Rice, Matthew                06-24 BR YMCA          4:14.94Q
  7 Wong, Daniel                 10-48-Az Pops Tr       4:13.82Q
  8 Jenkins, Joshua              Newroc Rocke           4:16.75Q
  9 Newcomb, Kieran              01-06-Awesome Power    4:14.29q
 10 Hartle, Nick                 PS Flyers              4:15.68q
 11 Wile, Torin                  05-19 Motor City TC    4:16.93q
 12 Johnson, Hunter              35 Spokane Mercu       4:17.11q
 13 Worley, Dillon               25-Northwest Fly       4:17.65
 14 Thornton, Cameron            03 45 Titans           4:20.91
 15 Bennert, Kevin               16 Track Eastern       4:20.91
 16 Scheving, Tyler              02-04 NiagaraUNA       4:24.96
 17 Fortney, Evan                10-32-Co Unattached    4:25.62
 18 O'Donnell, Shane             10-32-Co Peak Di       4:25.65
 19 Nelson, Matthew              02-07 Jackson TC       4:27.12
 20 Walker, Benjamin             03 12 Nova AC          4:31.56
 21 Hinton, Travis               09-27 Eastside S       4:31.70
 22 Harris, Andrew               06-09 Speed City TC    4:33.56
 23 Merkel, Hayden               07-16-In Unattached    4:34.15
 24 Hawk, London                 07-21-Angelic          4:34.16
 25 Perronie, Dominic            05-41 Westside T       4:35.06
 26 Thompson, Andrew             16 High Point TC       4:41.83
 27 Jorgensen, Quentin           08-29-Nebr Unatt       4:42.63
 28 Henderson, Clayton           09-28 Kansas Cit       4:46.31


1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unatta
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unatta
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Andrew              05-41 Ky Elite         4:05.31
  2 Martore, Anthony             14-38 Castro Val       4:07.55
  3 Rice, Matthew                06-24 BR YMCA          4:11.00
  4 Korosa, Kamal                14 Young Achiev        4:11.26
  5 Newcomb, Kieran              01-06-Awesome Power    4:13.45
  6 Prince, Quamel               06-15 Nashvl Ill       4:14.20
  7 Rose, Jordan                 12-25-Wings            4:15.15
  8 Wong, Daniel                 10-48-Az Pops Tr       4:15.16
  9 Johnson, Hunter              35 Spokane Mercu       4:15.17
 10 Jenkins, Joshua              Newroc Rocke           4:16.24
 11 Hartle, Nick                 PS Flyers              4:17.88
 12 Wile, Torin                  05-19 Motor City TC    4:18.90


3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Bennert, Kevin               16 Track Eastern       9:03.18
  2 Newcomb, Kieran              01-06-Awesome Power    9:28.03
  3 Ochstein, Schaffer           26-Un Southwest        9:37.41
  4 Harris, Andrew               06-09 Speed City TC    9:59.53
  5 Jorgensen, Quentin           08-29-Nebr Unatt      10:09.84
  6 Hartley, Dylan               07-21-Marion Swa      10:10.69
  7 Brown, Anthony               04-14 One Shot TC     10:12.47
  8 Troxel, Tyler                14-38 Pleasanton      10:22.28
  9 Reed, Nick                   07-16-Evansville      10:41.21
 10 Nock, Matthew                01-59 2nd Wind        10:49.31
 11 Henderson, Clayton           09-28 Kansas Cit      10:58.36
 12 Matheny, Evan                06-24 Future TC       11:43.93
Section  2
  1 Korosa, Kamal                14 Young Achiev        8:51.70
  2 Mallory, Mitch               16 Jr Striders         8:55.99
  3 Nelson, Matthew              02-07 Jackson TC       8:58.97
  4 Rice, Matthew                06-24 BR YMCA          9:03.60
  5 O'Donnell, Shane             10-32-Co Peak Di       9:03.98
  6 Worley, Dillon               25-Northwest Fly       9:06.79
  7 Jenkins, Joshua              Newroc Rocke           9:10.58
  8 Hartle, Nick                 PS Flyers              9:13.11
  9 Alvarez, Gilberto            25-Southern Eagl       9:13.67
 10 Wong, Daniel                 10-48-Az Pops Tr       9:14.38
 11 Johnson, Hunter              35 Spokane Mercu       9:17.85
 12 Maughan, Robert              16 NC Unattached       9:17.87
 13 Orlowski, Nicholas           02-04 NiagaraUNA       9:19.97
 14 Bowen, Khari                 02-08 Juventus         9:20.03
 15 Wile, Torin                  05-19 Motor City TC    9:26.02
 16 Geiger, Zachary              05-17 Ohio Unatt       9:27.39
 17 Perronie, Dominic            05-41 Westside T       9:27.88
 18 Erickson, Austin             Northside Re           9:31.08
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Korosa, Kamal                14 Young Achiev        8:51.70
  2 Mallory, Mitch               16 Jr Striders         8:55.99
  3 Nelson, Matthew              02-07 Jackson TC       8:58.97
  4 Bennert, Kevin               16 Track Eastern       9:03.18
  5 Rice, Matthew                06-24 BR YMCA          9:03.60
  6 O'Donnell, Shane             10-32-Co Peak Di       9:03.98
  7 Worley, Dillon               25-Northwest Fly       9:06.79
  8 Jenkins, Joshua              Newroc Rocke           9:10.58
  9 Hartle, Nick                 PS Flyers              9:13.11
 10 Alvarez, Gilberto            25-Southern Eagl       9:13.67
 11 Wong, Daniel                 10-48-Az Pops Tr       9:14.38
 12 Johnson, Hunter              35 Spokane Mercu       9:17.85
 13 Maughan, Robert              16 NC Unattached       9:17.87
 14 Orlowski, Nicholas           02-04 NiagaraUNA       9:19.97
 15 Bowen, Khari                 02-08 Juventus         9:20.03
 16 Wile, Torin                  05-19 Motor City TC    9:26.02
 17 Geiger, Zachary              05-17 Ohio Unatt       9:27.39
 18 Perronie, Dominic            05-41 Westside T       9:27.88
 19 Newcomb, Kieran              01-06-Awesome Power    9:28.03
 20 Erickson, Austin             Northside Re           9:31.08
 21 Ochstein, Schaffer           26-Un Southwest        9:37.41
 22 Harris, Andrew               06-09 Speed City TC    9:59.53
 23 Jorgensen, Quentin           08-29-Nebr Unatt      10:09.84
 24 Hartley, Dylan               07-21-Marion Swa      10:10.69
 25 Brown, Anthony               04-14 One Shot TC     10:12.47
 26 Troxel, Tyler                14-38 Pleasanton      10:22.28
 27 Reed, Nick                   07-16-Evansville      10:41.21
 28 Nock, Matthew                01-59 2nd Wind        10:49.31
 29 Henderson, Clayton           09-28 Kansas Cit      10:58.36
 30 Matheny, Evan                06-24 Future TC       11:43.93


110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles Fi
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles Fi
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Johnson, David               25-Southern Eagl         15.00Q
  2 Raglandiii, Sherman          16 Durham Stride         15.40q
  3 Allison, Reginald            10-32-Co Unattached      15.87
  4 Fellows, Alec                36 Pnw Unattache         16.08
  5 Watson, Tyler                01-01 ME Unattac         16.39
  6 Rappe', Charles              10-32-Co Fort Co         16.81
  7 Baker, Jett                  08-29-Breeze             17.76
  8 Roy, Mariano                 14-38 3M Track Club      18.70
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Savage, Cornelius            03 45 Titans             14.85Q
  2 Cain, Bryan                  05-17 Northwest          15.35q
  3 House, Don                   02-08 Next Dimen         15.56
  4 Athanasopoulos, Nikoles      01-02 Unatt NE           15.84
  5 Bowman, Christopher          06-24 Spar TC            16.93
  6 King, Christian              14-46-Bak Gray           17.05
  7 Prentice, Sam                07-21-Zephyrs TC         17.14
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.0
  1 Clement, Terrell O           12-25-Track Houston      15.24Q
  2 Crawley, Nigel               10 Ft. Belvo             15.55
  3 Forbes, Jarell               01-02 Providence         15.75
  4 Day, Steven                  09-22 Dashers TC         15.76
  5 Dunston, Joshua              16 Hurdles First         16.02
  6 Rice, Marquis                26-Hallmark TC           16.24
  7 Brandes, Matt                08-29-Breeze             17.09
  8 Smith, Korey                 37 Oregon Unatta         17.82
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.6
  1 Hickey, Devin                No Cty Stallions         14.93Q
  2 Graham, Aikan                43-Un South Texa         15.41q
  3 Williams, Wesley             25-Southern Eagl         15.45
  4 Danner, Brian                02-07 Sudden Imp         15.79
  5 Gonzales, Jarrett            Cheetahs Int'L           16.07
  6 Wilkin, Joseph               05-17 Flying J's         16.43
  7 Shannon, Ronald              04-14 One Shot TC        17.78
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1 Jones, Jonathan              03 45 Carrollton         15.03Q
  2 Hulbert, Rashad              07-21-Illi Storm         15.51
  3 Green, Deonta                06-24 Miss.Track         15.84
  4 Kaylor, Austin               0211 Greensburg          16.75
  5 Maxwell, Sean                04-14 Metro-Dade TC      16.84
  6 Latimer, Jordan              09-27 OK Jaguars         16.87
  7 Morrison, Aj                 16 Quiet Strom           17.54
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savage, Cornelius            03 45 Titans             14.85Q -0.7
  2 Hickey, Devin                No Cty Stallions         14.93Q -2.6
  3 Johnson, David               25-Southern Eagl         15.00Q -1.5
  4 Jones, Jonathan              03 45 Carrollton         15.03Q -1.4
  5 Clement, Terrell O           12-25-Track Houston      15.24Q -2.0
  6 Cain, Bryan                  05-17 Northwest          15.35q -0.7
  7 Raglandiii, Sherman          16 Durham Stride         15.40q -1.5
  8 Graham, Aikan                43-Un South Texa         15.41q -2.6
  9 Williams, Wesley             25-Southern Eagl         15.45  -2.6
 10 Hulbert, Rashad              07-21-Illi Storm         15.51  -1.4
 11 Crawley, Nigel               10 Ft. Belvo             15.55  -2.0
 12 House, Don                   02-08 Next Dimen         15.56  -0.7
 13 Forbes, Jarell               01-02 Providence         15.75  -2.0
 14 Day, Steven                  09-22 Dashers TC         15.76  -2.0
 15 Danner, Brian                02-07 Sudden Imp         15.79  -2.6
 16 Green, Deonta                06-24 Miss.Track         15.84  -1.4
 17 Athanasopoulos, Nikoles      01-02 Unatt NE           15.84  -0.7
 18 Allison, Reginald            10-32-Co Unattached      15.87  -1.5
 19 Dunston, Joshua              16 Hurdles First         16.02  -2.0
 20 Gonzales, Jarrett            Cheetahs Int'L           16.07  -2.6
 21 Fellows, Alec                36 Pnw Unattache         16.08  -1.5
 22 Rice, Marquis                26-Hallmark TC           16.24  -2.0
 23 Watson, Tyler                01-01 ME Unattac         16.39  -1.5
 24 Wilkin, Joseph               05-17 Flying J's         16.43  -2.6
 25 Kaylor, Austin               0211 Greensburg          16.75  -1.4
 26 Rappe', Charles              10-32-Co Fort Co         16.81  -1.5
 27 Maxwell, Sean                04-14 Metro-Dade TC      16.84  -1.4
 28 Latimer, Jordan              09-27 OK Jaguars         16.87  -1.4
 29 Bowman, Christopher          06-24 Spar TC            16.93  -0.7
 30 King, Christian              14-46-Bak Gray           17.05  -0.7
 31 Brandes, Matt                08-29-Breeze             17.09  -2.0
 32 Prentice, Sam                07-21-Zephyrs TC         17.14  -0.7
 33 Morrison, Aj                 16 Quiet Strom           17.54  -1.4
 34 Baker, Jett                  08-29-Breeze             17.76  -1.5
 35 Shannon, Ronald              04-14 One Shot TC        17.78  -2.6
 36 Smith, Korey                 37 Oregon Unatta         17.82  -2.0
 37 Roy, Mariano                 14-38 3M Track Club      18.70  -1.5


110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickey, Devin                No Cty Stallions         14.59  -0.7
  2 Jones, Jonathan              03 45 Carrollton         14.73  -0.7
  3 Johnson, David               25-Southern Eagl         15.01  -0.7
  4 Clement, Terrell O           12-25-Track Houston      15.04  -0.7
  5 Graham, Aikan                43-Un South Texa         15.18  -0.7
  6 Raglandiii, Sherman          16 Durham Stride         15.32  -0.7
  7 Cain, Bryan                  05-17 Northwest          15.50  -0.7
  8 Savage, Cornelius            03 45 Titans             15.57  -0.7


400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Green, Deonta                06-24 Miss.Track         56.58Q
  2 Graham, Aikan                43-Un South Texa         56.95
  3 Sterling, Christopher        10-32-Co Fast Track      56.98
  4 Ucherek, Nick                26-Superior Spor         57.09
  5 Favors, Chineek              14-38 Umoja TC           59.04
  6 Prentice, Sam                07-21-Zephyrs TC         59.44
  7 Ashton, Arthur               02-07 Camden Pal         59.94
  8 Smith, Korey                 37 Oregon Unatta       1:03.50
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Savage, Cornelius            03 45 Titans             55.98Q
  2 Blake, Eric                  16 Charlotte Spe         57.21
  3 Mobley-Hollie, Alex          16 Charlotte Fli         57.80
  4 English, Avery               06-24 BR YMCA            59.00
  5 Johnson, James               10-48-Az Gilbert TC      59.05
  6 Parks, William               05-17 Wolverines         59.34
  7 Durley, Israel               07-21-Chicago Blaze      59.67
  8 Roy, Mariano                 14-38 3M Track Club    1:03.59
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Gonzales, Jarrett            Cheetahs Int'L           56.62Q
  2 King, Christian              14-46-Bak Gray           57.52
  3 Hazelton, Paul               10-32-Co Unattached      58.14
  4 Vargas, Ramon                SC Roadrunners           58.55
  5 Harris, Shawn                06-15 Memphis Hu       1:00.71
  6 Maxwell, Sean                04-14 Metro-Dade TC    1:01.60
  7 Morrison, Aj                 16 Quiet Strom         1:05.54
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jonathan              03 45 Carrollton         56.09Q
  2 Williams, Derrek             05-19 Michigan I         56.59q
  3 House, Don                   02-08 Next Dimen         56.91
  4 Watson, Tyler                01-01 ME Unattac         57.96
  5 Day, Steven                  09-22 Dashers TC         58.18
  6 Hulbert, Rashad              07-21-Illi Storm       1:00.07
  7 Bennett, Taylor              02-04 Cstriders        1:03.12
  8 Wingerter, James             08-29-Omaha Racers     1:03.39
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Nixon, Gunnar                09-27 Eastside S         56.22Q
  2 Forbes, Jarell               01-02 Providence         56.64q
  3 Chavous, Andrew              55 Palmetto T&F          56.71q
  4 Skinner, Kendrick            12-25-Track Houston      58.05
  5 Hewitt, Andre                01-06-Metropolis         58.88
  6 Cain, Bryan                  05-17 Northwest          58.95
  7 Clauson, Curtis              36 Pnw Unattache       1:01.23
  8 Shannon, Ronald              04-14 One Shot TC      1:02.87
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savage, Cornelius            03 45 Titans             55.98Q
  2 Jones, Jonathan              03 45 Carrollton         56.09Q
  3 Nixon, Gunnar                09-27 Eastside S         56.22Q
  4 Green, Deonta                06-24 Miss.Track         56.58Q
  5 Gonzales, Jarrett            Cheetahs Int'L           56.62Q
  6 Williams, Derrek             05-19 Michigan I         56.59q
  7 Forbes, Jarell               01-02 Providence         56.64q
  8 Chavous, Andrew              55 Palmetto T&F          56.71q
  9 House, Don                   02-08 Next Dimen         56.91
 10 Graham, Aikan                43-Un South Texa         56.95
 11 Sterling, Christopher        10-32-Co Fast Track      56.98
 12 Ucherek, Nick                26-Superior Spor         57.09
 13 Blake, Eric                  16 Charlotte Spe         57.21
 14 King, Christian              14-46-Bak Gray           57.52
 15 Mobley-Hollie, Alex          16 Charlotte Fli         57.80
 16 Watson, Tyler                01-01 ME Unattac         57.96
 17 Skinner, Kendrick            12-25-Track Houston      58.05
 18 Hazelton, Paul               10-32-Co Unattached      58.14
 19 Day, Steven                  09-22 Dashers TC         58.18
 20 Vargas, Ramon                SC Roadrunners           58.55
 21 Hewitt, Andre                01-06-Metropolis         58.88
 22 Cain, Bryan                  05-17 Northwest          58.95
 23 English, Avery               06-24 BR YMCA            59.00
 24 Favors, Chineek              14-38 Umoja TC           59.04
 25 Johnson, James               10-48-Az Gilbert TC      59.05
 26 Parks, William               05-17 Wolverines         59.34
 27 Prentice, Sam                07-21-Zephyrs TC         59.44
 28 Durley, Israel               07-21-Chicago Blaze      59.67
 29 Ashton, Arthur               02-07 Camden Pal         59.94
 30 Hulbert, Rashad              07-21-Illi Storm       1:00.07
 31 Harris, Shawn                06-15 Memphis Hu       1:00.71
 32 Clauson, Curtis              36 Pnw Unattache       1:01.23
 33 Maxwell, Sean                04-14 Metro-Dade TC    1:01.60
 34 Shannon, Ronald              04-14 One Shot TC      1:02.87
 35 Bennett, Taylor              02-04 Cstriders        1:03.12
 36 Wingerter, James             08-29-Omaha Racers     1:03.39
 37 Smith, Korey                 37 Oregon Unatta       1:03.50
 38 Roy, Mariano                 14-38 3M Track Club    1:03.59
 39 Morrison, Aj                 16 Quiet Strom         1:05.54


400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Nixon, Gunnar                09-27 Eastside S         53.95
  2 Savage, Cornelius            03 45 Titans             54.32
  3 Jones, Jonathan              03 45 Carrollton         54.74
  4 Williams, Derrek             05-19 Michigan I         55.57
  5 Gonzales, Jarrett            Cheetahs Int'L           56.27
  6 Green, Deonta                06-24 Miss.Track         56.55
  7 Chavous, Andrew              55 Palmetto T&F          56.71
  8 Forbes, Jarell               01-02 Providence         58.03


2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
  1 Greene, Sidgie               01-06-Metropolis       6:53.90
  2 Rhann, Kevin                 W C Gazelle            7:07.43
  3 Cabean, Perry                16 Tri-City Rela       7:11.90
  4 Stacy, Taylor                05-51 Tri-State        7:15.53
  5 Duboyce, Patrick             10 Lightning           7:22.96
  6 Ziebert, Jeremiah            14-38 Roseville        7:23.46
  7 Hanson, Connor               25-Northwest Fly       7:23.87
  8 Swate, Jordan                43-Un South Texa       7:28.07
  9 Levy, Duane                  10 Marlboro            7:59.99
 10 Popek, Tom                   16 Hi Point Pant       8:16.64
Section  2
  1 Gil, Ryan                    02-11-Tr Unattac       6:19.73
  2 Wong, Daniel                 10-48-Az Pops Tr       6:26.46
  3 O'Donnell, Shane             10-32-Co Peak Di       6:26.48
  4 Jenkins, Joshua              Newroc Rocke           6:28.90
  5 Orlowski, Nicholas           02-04 NiagaraUNA       6:31.66
  6 Deuel, Parker                14-38 Pleasanton       6:36.11
  7 Newcomb, Kieran              01-06-Awesome Power    6:41.35
  8 Geiger, Zachary              05-17 Ohio Unatt       6:41.92
  9 Deucher, Peter               16-13 Sandhills TC     6:43.39
 10 Antunez, Christian           10-53-Tx El Paso       6:53.84
 11 Rodgers, Cameron             02-04 Run Rebels       7:06.68
 12 Hartley, Dylan               07-21-Marion Swa       7:12.39
 13 Forgo, Carl                  01-02 Team Run         7:15.55
 14 Cross, Cahron                07-21-Il Stealth       7:18.44
===============================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Gil, Ryan                    02-11-Tr Unattac       6:19.73
  2 Wong, Daniel                 10-48-Az Pops Tr       6:26.46
  3 O'Donnell, Shane             10-32-Co Peak Di       6:26.48
  4 Jenkins, Joshua              Newroc Rocke           6:28.90
  5 Orlowski, Nicholas           02-04 NiagaraUNA       6:31.66
  6 Deuel, Parker                14-38 Pleasanton       6:36.11
  7 Newcomb, Kieran              01-06-Awesome Power    6:41.35
  8 Geiger, Zachary              05-17 Ohio Unatt       6:41.92
  9 Deucher, Peter               16-13 Sandhills TC     6:43.39
 10 Antunez, Christian           10-53-Tx El Paso       6:53.84
 11 Greene, Sidgie               01-06-Metropolis       6:53.90
 12 Rodgers, Cameron             02-04 Run Rebels       7:06.68
 13 Rhann, Kevin                 W C Gazelle            7:07.43
 14 Cabean, Perry                16 Tri-City Rela       7:11.90
 15 Hartley, Dylan               07-21-Marion Swa       7:12.39
 16 Stacy, Taylor                05-51 Tri-State        7:15.53
 17 Forgo, Carl                  01-02 Team Run         7:15.55
 18 Cross, Cahron                07-21-Il Stealth       7:18.44
 19 Duboyce, Patrick             10 Lightning           7:22.96
 20 Ziebert, Jeremiah            14-38 Roseville        7:23.46
 21 Hanson, Connor               25-Northwest Fly       7:23.87
 22 Swate, Jordan                43-Un South Texa       7:28.07
 23 Levy, Duane                  10 Marlboro            7:59.99
 24 Popek, Tom                   16 Hi Point Pant       8:16.64


3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayettevill
     JO Meet: J 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayettevill
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nemeth, Michael              02-11 Wings of Moon   13:32.32
  2 Chavez, Alejandro            43-South Tx Walk      14:05.98
  3 Haertel, Joshua              10-34-Ut Unattached   14:17.73
  4 Brickson, Mitchell           05-17 Miami Vall      15:39.33
  5 Salinas, Leonardo            07-21-Elgin Shar      16:20.01
  6 Hallman, Jonathan            45 Georgia Unatt      16:58.81
  7 Dandi, Santosh               09-28 Hrtland RW      19:28.80
  8 Amoroso, Joseph              01-06-Zodiacs         20:32.08
  9 Webb, Garion                 12 Virginia Unat      24:54.47
 10 Davis, Nehemiah              55 Classics TC        24:54.64


4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 16-13 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                          42.70Q
     1) Greer, Daniel                   2) Hendricks, Jeffery
     3) Hudson, Cameron                 4) Stearnes, Desmond
  2 06-24 Mississippi Heat Track C  'A'                   42.79q
     1) Robinson, Curtis                2) Smith, Terrell
     3) Moore, Kailo                    4) Wells, Robert
  3 08-20-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                    43.81
     1) Gillie, Jalen                   2) Pilcher, Daniel
     3) Triggs, Bakari                  4) Hardy, Kazimir
  4 03 10 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                       43.94
     1) White, Demetrius                2) Anderson, Blake
     3) Williams, David                 4) Harps, Neil
  5 15 49 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                            44.55
     1) Lawrynowicz, Jacek              2) Davis, Vaughn
     3) Ringgold, Kameron               4) Pamplin, David
  6 02-07 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                           44.93
     1) Abanda, Tawe                    2) Gardner, Angelo
     3) Pittman, Jerel                  4) Abanda, Sabum
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                     42.76Q
     1) Holt, Nicholas                  2) Bogues, Matthew
     3) Taylor, Nicholas                4) Ames, Koree
  2 03 55 Lowcountry Express  'A'                         43.96
     1) Williams, Tevin                 2) Thomas, Michael
     3) Venning, Dezmon                 4) White, Vance
  3 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                   44.04
     1) Tinsley, Dijyran                2) James, Carlos
     3) Johnson, Glenn                  4) Moton, Wesley
  4 02-08 ConshohokenElectricForce  'A'                   44.36
     1) Dillion, David                  2) Dobbs, Teron
     3) Golson, Marcus                  4) Shippen, Brandon
  5 02-11 East Allegheny Wildcats  'A'                    44.64
     1) Wallace, Lawrence               2) Robison, William
     3) Harper, Bryant                  4) Knox, Parris
  6 01-02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                 48.54
     1) Hart, Brandan                   2) Lewis, Christopher
     3) Williams, Alexander             4) Murad, Shamr
 -- 08-29-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                               DQ  Zone Violation
     1) Brandes, Matt                   2) Barfield, Dennis
     3) Baker, Jett                     4) Barfield, Devin
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     42.15Q
     1) Horton, Joseph                  2) Jones, Mar-Keo
     3) Lewis, Claytin                  4) Samuels, Jarrett
  2 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                             43.39q
     1) Brown, Denzel                   2) Taylor-Greene, Kwavon
     3) Mangum, Quincy                  4) Smith, Tyreek
  3 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              44.04
     1) Fulks, Kyle                     2) Tolentino, Martin
     3) Clement, Terrell O              4) Oglesby II, John D.
  4 13-37 Allegiance Athletic Club  'A'                   44.36
     1) Bergstrom, Jordan               2) Springfield, Terik
     3) Akles, Sterling                 4) Spinas, Shane
  5 09-27 3D Elite  'A'                                   44.91
     1) Burge, Daunte                   2) Herrlon, Jalen
     3) Reid, Stephen                   4) Waqui, Wilmont
  6 07-21-Ben Newsom Jr. TC  'A'                          46.50
     1) Francis, Tevin                  2) Freeman, Kassidy
     3) Lovgren, Tyler                  4) Wilson, Sam
  7 04-14 Linking Arms  'A'                               47.34
     1) Knight, Joseph                  2) Seals, DeVaun
     3) Mason, Kenneth                  4) Davis, Ezell
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                        42.40Q
     1) Gibson, John                    2) White, Tyler
     3) Gray, Deante                    4) Washington, Jordan
  2 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       43.04q
     1) Walker, Christopher             2) Young, Dalonte
     3) Walker, Jake                    4) Mercer, Robert
  3 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                         43.21q
     1) Carr, Trevon                    2) Jones, Quinton
     3) Kimble, Love                    4) Lewis, Shauntis
  4 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'A'                             44.03
     1) Augirre, Andrew                 2) Gonzales, Jarrett
     3) Gonzalez, Michael               4) Purington, Ryan
  5 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                     44.67
     1) Edwards, Shannon                2) Jennings, Bruce
     3) King, Christian                 4) Grimes, Thomas
  6 07-21-Illinois Storm TC  'A'                          45.33
     1) Hulbert, Rashad                 2) Pyzel, Jason
     3) Thompson, Marvell               4) Washington, Denzel
  7 10-53-Tx Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                    46.18
     1) Bownes, David                   2) Montes, Adrian
     3) Walker, Anthony                 4) Smoots, Marcus
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     42.15Q
     1) Horton, Joseph                  2) Jones, Mar-Keo
     3) Lewis, Claytin                  4) Samuels, Jarrett
  2 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                        42.40Q
     1) Gibson, John                    2) White, Tyler
     3) Gray, Deante                    4) Washington, Jordan
  3 16-13 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                          42.70Q
     1) Greer, Daniel                   2) Hendricks, Jeffery
     3) Hudson, Cameron                 4) Stearnes, Desmond
  4 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                     42.76Q
     1) Holt, Nicholas                  2) Bogues, Matthew
     3) Taylor, Nicholas                4) Ames, Koree
  5 06-24 Mississippi Heat Track C  'A'                   42.79q
     1) Robinson, Curtis                2) Smith, Terrell
     3) Moore, Kailo                    4) Wells, Robert
  6 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       43.04q
     1) Walker, Christopher             2) Young, Dalonte
     3) Walker, Jake                    4) Mercer, Robert
  7 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                         43.21q
     1) Carr, Trevon                    2) Jones, Quinton
     3) Kimble, Love                    4) Lewis, Shauntis
  8 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                             43.39q
     1) Brown, Denzel                   2) Taylor-Greene, Kwavon
     3) Mangum, Quincy                  4) Smith, Tyreek
  9 08-20-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                    43.81
     1) Gillie, Jalen                   2) Pilcher, Daniel
     3) Triggs, Bakari                  4) Hardy, Kazimir
 10 03 10 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                       43.94
     1) White, Demetrius                2) Anderson, Blake
     3) Williams, David                 4) Harps, Neil
 11 03 55 Lowcountry Express  'A'                         43.96
     1) Williams, Tevin                 2) Thomas, Michael
     3) Venning, Dezmon                 4) White, Vance
 12 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'A'                             44.03
     1) Augirre, Andrew                 2) Gonzales, Jarrett
     3) Gonzalez, Michael               4) Purington, Ryan
 13 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                   44.04
     1) Tinsley, Dijyran                2) James, Carlos
     3) Johnson, Glenn                  4) Moton, Wesley
 14 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              44.04
     1) Fulks, Kyle                     2) Tolentino, Martin
     3) Clement, Terrell O              4) Oglesby II, John D.
 15 02-08 ConshohokenElectricForce  'A'                   44.36
     1) Dillion, David                  2) Dobbs, Teron
     3) Golson, Marcus                  4) Shippen, Brandon
 16 13-37 Allegiance Athletic Club  'A'                   44.36
     1) Bergstrom, Jordan               2) Springfield, Terik
     3) Akles, Sterling                 4) Spinas, Shane
 17 15 49 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                            44.55
     1) Lawrynowicz, Jacek              2) Davis, Vaughn
     3) Ringgold, Kameron               4) Pamplin, David
 18 02-11 East Allegheny Wildcats  'A'                    44.64
     1) Wallace, Lawrence               2) Robison, William
     3) Harper, Bryant                  4) Knox, Parris
 19 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                     44.67
     1) Edwards, Shannon                2) Jennings, Bruce
     3) King, Christian                 4) Grimes, Thomas
 20 09-27 3D Elite  'A'                                   44.91
     1) Burge, Daunte                   2) Herrlon, Jalen
     3) Reid, Stephen                   4) Waqui, Wilmont
 21 02-07 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                           44.93
     1) Abanda, Tawe                    2) Gardner, Angelo
     3) Pittman, Jerel                  4) Abanda, Sabum
 22 07-21-Illinois Storm TC  'A'                          45.33
     1) Hulbert, Rashad                 2) Pyzel, Jason
     3) Thompson, Marvell               4) Washington, Denzel
 23 10-53-Tx Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                    46.18
     1) Bownes, David                   2) Montes, Adrian
     3) Walker, Anthony                 4) Smoots, Marcus
 24 07-21-Ben Newsom Jr. TC  'A'                          46.50
     1) Francis, Tevin                  2) Freeman, Kassidy
     3) Lovgren, Tyler                  4) Wilson, Sam
 25 04-14 Linking Arms  'A'                               47.34
     1) Knight, Joseph                  2) Seals, DeVaun
     3) Mason, Kenneth                  4) Davis, Ezell
 26 01-02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                 48.54
     1) Hart, Brandan                   2) Lewis, Christopher
     3) Williams, Alexander             4) Murad, Shamr
 -- 08-29-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                               DQ  Zone Violation
     1) Brandes, Matt                   2) Barfield, Dennis
     3) Baker, Jett                     4) Barfield, Devin


4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     42.03
     1) Horton, Joseph                  2) Jones, Mar-Keo
     3) Lewis, Claytin                  4) Samuels, Jarrett
  2 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                        42.29
     1) Gibson, John                    2) White, Tyler
     3) Gray, Deante                    4) Washington, Jordan
  3 06-24 Mississippi Heat Track C  'A'                   42.47
     1) Robinson, Curtis                2) Smith, Terrell
     3) Moore, Kailo                    4) Wells, Robert
  4 16-13 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                          42.49
     1) Greer, Daniel                   2) Hendricks, Jeffery
     3) Hudson, Cameron                 4) Stearnes, Desmond
  5 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                     43.03
     1) Holt, Nicholas                  2) Bogues, Matthew
     3) Taylor, Nicholas                4) Ames, Koree
  6 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                         43.09
     1) Carr, Trevon                    2) Jones, Quinton
     3) Kimble, Love                    4) Lewis, Shauntis
  7 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       43.10
     1) Walker, Christopher             2) Young, Dalonte
     3) Walker, Jake                    4) Mercer, Robert
 -- 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                                DQ  Zone Violation
     1) Brown, Denzel                   2) Taylor-Greene, Kwavon
     3) Mangum, Quincy                  4) Smith, Tyreek


4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 03 55 Jump Start Athletics  'A'                     3:20.80Q
     1) Foster, Christopher             2) Sanders, Brandon
     3) Gibson, Bradley                 4) Mingo, Byron
  2 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                      3:24.99q
     1) Gibson, John                    2) Hall-Thompson, Eligah
     3) Thomas, Cameron                 4) Washington, Jordan
  3 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               3:26.67
     1) Bennett, Randall                2) Gedyon, Elias
     3) Ray, Nicholas                   4) White, Khalid
  4 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   3:32.72
     1) Grimes, Thomas                  2) Jennings, Bruce
     3) King, Christian                 4) Edwards, Shannon
  5 10-53-Tx Team Bliss  'A'                            3:39.23
     1) Sottack, Chris                  2) Castano, Gilberto
     3) Lopez III, Manny                4) Sottack, Raymond
  6 02-08 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                   3:39.62
     1) Lawrence, Shaquillie            2) Kobodje, Emuesiri (Kevin)
     3) Colvin, KingZaheer S            4) Ramsey, Justin
  7 01-02 Y Speed TC  'A'                               3:43.72
     1) Hart, Brandan                   2) Lewis, Christopher
     3) McCoy, Jasper                   4) Williams, Alexander
  8 05-51 Capital City Striders  'A'                    4:01.95
     1) Canterbury, Zack                2) Shapero, Wolf
     3) Meadows, Jacob                  4) Patterson, William
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                   3:22.41Q
     1) Horton, Joseph                  2) Jones, Mar-Keo
     3) Lewis, Claytin                  4) Samuels, Jarrett
  2 12-26-Texas Stars Track Club  'A'                   3:23.41q
     1) Allen, Aaron                    2) Bailey, Aldrich
     3) Coleman, Rondell                4) Stovall, William
  3 09-27 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                     3:24.95q
     1) Garcia, Buster                  2) Nixon, Gunnar
     3) Hinton, Travis                  4) Coulter, Calvin
  4 15 49 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                          3:31.05
     1) Lawrynowicz, Jacek              2) Davis, Vaughn
     3) Pamplin, David                  4) Ringgold, Kameron
  5 06-15 Nashville Illusions  'A'                      3:38.66
     1) Griffin, Jason                  2) Lockett, Eugene
     3) Prince, Quamel                  4) Scruggs, Justin
  6 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                               3:40.96
     1) Starks, William                 2) Hill, Daniel
     3) Prentice, Sam                   4) Trotter, Robert
  7 08-29-Omaha Racers  'A'                             3:54.39
     1) Wingerter, James                2) Hansen, Kyle
     3) Oakey, Brady                    4) Baum, Joseph
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   3:21.92Q
     1) Parks, Nicholas                 2) Ashbourne, Corey
     3) Savage, Cornelius               4) Winn-King, Shaquille
  2 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            3:26.16
     1) Beyette, Donald                 2) Clement, Terrell O
     3) McFarland, Jarell               4) Nkwocha, Cornel
  3 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                 3:28.58
     1) James, Carlos                   2) Johnson, Glenn
     3) Moton, Wesley                   4) Beasley-Tompkins, Steven
  4 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                       3:28.67
     1) Carr, Trevon                    2) Kimble, Love
     3) Lewis, Shauntis                 4) Reese, Nicolas
  5 01-59 Jericho Jets  'A'                             3:29.70
     1) Burrell, Hunter                 2) Mituniewicz, Austin
     3) Raoof, Sahir                    4) Solomon, Seitu
  6 02-07 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                         3:32.10
     1) Gardner, Angelo                 2) Abanda, Sabum
     3) Pittman, Jerel                  4) Rutledge, Kwesi
  7 06-15 Track Unlimited  'A'                          3:43.10
     1) Campbell, Ryan                  2) Gatewood, Djarvis
     3) Leonard, Chris                  4) Rivers, Jonathan
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 03 12 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                     3:22.16Q
     1) Coleman, Joel                   2) Burke, Justin
     3) Hill, Joseph                    4) Mitchell, Walt
  2 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                           3:24.48q
     1) Brown, Denzel                   2) Gabriel, Caleb
     3) Taylor-Greene, Kwavon           4) Smith, Tyreek
  3 16-13 Charlotte Speed  'A'                          3:26.53
     1) Blake, Eric                     2) Cunningham, Gregory
     3) Tate, Cameron                   4) Turnbull, Royce
  4 13-37 Allegiance Athletic Club  'A'                 3:32.62
     1) Bergstrom, Jordan               2) Akles, Sterling
     3) Springfield, Terik              4) Rhodes, Demetrius
  5 10-53-Tx Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                  3:37.03
     1) Smoots, Marcus                  2) Walker, Anthony
     3) Bownes, David                   4) Martell, Gabriel
  6 02-07 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                        3:39.73
     1) Dickerson, Antwan               2) Rodriquez, Jonathan
     3) Lobban, Michael                 4) Ashton, Arthur
  7 09-27 Oklahoma Jaguars TC  'A'                      3:41.17
     1) Latimer, Jordan                 2) Carpenter, Anthony
     3) White, Anthony II               4) McGlorie, Stefon
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03 55 Jump Start Athletics  'A'                     3:20.80Q
     1) Foster, Christopher             2) Sanders, Brandon
     3) Gibson, Bradley                 4) Mingo, Byron
  2 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   3:21.92Q
     1) Parks, Nicholas                 2) Ashbourne, Corey
     3) Savage, Cornelius               4) Winn-King, Shaquille
  3 03 12 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                     3:22.16Q
     1) Coleman, Joel                   2) Burke, Justin
     3) Hill, Joseph                    4) Mitchell, Walt
  4 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                   3:22.41Q
     1) Horton, Joseph                  2) Jones, Mar-Keo
     3) Lewis, Claytin                  4) Samuels, Jarrett
  5 12-26-Texas Stars Track Club  'A'                   3:23.41q
     1) Allen, Aaron                    2) Bailey, Aldrich
     3) Coleman, Rondell                4) Stovall, William
  6 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                           3:24.48q
     1) Brown, Denzel                   2) Gabriel, Caleb
     3) Taylor-Greene, Kwavon           4) Smith, Tyreek
  7 09-27 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                     3:24.95q
     1) Garcia, Buster                  2) Nixon, Gunnar
     3) Hinton, Travis                  4) Coulter, Calvin
  8 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                      3:24.99q
     1) Gibson, John                    2) Hall-Thompson, Eligah
     3) Thomas, Cameron                 4) Washington, Jordan
  9 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            3:26.16
     1) Beyette, Donald                 2) Clement, Terrell O
     3) McFarland, Jarell               4) Nkwocha, Cornel
 10 16-13 Charlotte Speed  'A'                          3:26.53
     1) Blake, Eric                     2) Cunningham, Gregory
     3) Tate, Cameron                   4) Turnbull, Royce
 11 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               3:26.67
     1) Bennett, Randall                2) Gedyon, Elias
     3) Ray, Nicholas                   4) White, Khalid
 12 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                 3:28.58
     1) James, Carlos                   2) Johnson, Glenn
     3) Moton, Wesley                   4) Beasley-Tompkins, Steven
 13 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                       3:28.67
     1) Carr, Trevon                    2) Kimble, Love
     3) Lewis, Shauntis                 4) Reese, Nicolas
 14 01-59 Jericho Jets  'A'                             3:29.70
     1) Burrell, Hunter                 2) Mituniewicz, Austin
     3) Raoof, Sahir                    4) Solomon, Seitu
 15 15 49 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                          3:31.05
     1) Lawrynowicz, Jacek              2) Davis, Vaughn
     3) Pamplin, David                  4) Ringgold, Kameron
 16 02-07 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                         3:32.10
     1) Gardner, Angelo                 2) Abanda, Sabum
     3) Pittman, Jerel                  4) Rutledge, Kwesi
 17 13-37 Allegiance Athletic Club  'A'                 3:32.62
     1) Bergstrom, Jordan               2) Akles, Sterling
     3) Springfield, Terik              4) Rhodes, Demetrius
 18 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   3:32.72
     1) Grimes, Thomas                  2) Jennings, Bruce
     3) King, Christian                 4) Edwards, Shannon
 19 10-53-Tx Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                  3:37.03
     1) Smoots, Marcus                  2) Walker, Anthony
     3) Bownes, David                   4) Martell, Gabriel
 20 06-15 Nashville Illusions  'A'                      3:38.66
     1) Griffin, Jason                  2) Lockett, Eugene
     3) Prince, Quamel                  4) Scruggs, Justin
 21 10-53-Tx Team Bliss  'A'                            3:39.23
     1) Sottack, Chris                  2) Castano, Gilberto
     3) Lopez III, Manny                4) Sottack, Raymond
 22 02-08 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                   3:39.62
     1) Lawrence, Shaquillie            2) Kobodje, Emuesiri (Kevin)
     3) Colvin, KingZaheer S            4) Ramsey, Justin
 23 02-07 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                        3:39.73
     1) Dickerson, Antwan               2) Rodriquez, Jonathan
     3) Lobban, Michael                 4) Ashton, Arthur
 24 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                               3:40.96
     1) Starks, William                 2) Hill, Daniel
     3) Prentice, Sam                   4) Trotter, Robert
 25 09-27 Oklahoma Jaguars TC  'A'                      3:41.17
     1) Latimer, Jordan                 2) Carpenter, Anthony
     3) White, Anthony II               4) McGlorie, Stefon
 26 06-15 Track Unlimited  'A'                          3:43.10
     1) Campbell, Ryan                  2) Gatewood, Djarvis
     3) Leonard, Chris                  4) Rivers, Jonathan
 27 01-02 Y Speed TC  'A'                               3:43.72
     1) Hart, Brandan                   2) Lewis, Christopher
     3) McCoy, Jasper                   4) Williams, Alexander
 28 08-29-Omaha Racers  'A'                             3:54.39
     1) Wingerter, James                2) Hansen, Kyle
     3) Oakey, Brady                    4) Baum, Joseph
 29 05-51 Capital City Striders  'A'                    4:01.95
     1) Canterbury, Zack                2) Shapero, Wolf
     3) Meadows, Jacob                  4) Patterson, William


4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 03 55 Jump Start Athletics  'A'                     3:18.13
     1) Foster, Christopher             2) Sanders, Brandon
     3) Gibson, Bradley                 4) Mingo, Byron
  2 03 12 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                     3:18.54
     1) Coleman, Joel                   2) Burke, Justin
     3) Hill, Joseph                    4) Mitchell, Walt
  3 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                           3:21.94
     1) Brown, Denzel                   2) Gabriel, Caleb
     3) Taylor-Greene, Kwavon           4) Smith, Tyreek
  4 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   3:22.24
     1) Parks, Nicholas                 2) Ashbourne, Corey
     3) Savage, Cornelius               4) Winn-King, Shaquille
  5 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                      3:23.54
     1) Gibson, John                    2) Hall-Thompson, Eligah
     3) Thomas, Cameron                 4) Washington, Jordan
  6 12-26-Texas Stars Track Club  'A'                   3:24.23
     1) Allen, Aaron                    2) Bailey, Aldrich
     3) Coleman, Rondell                4) Stovall, William
  7 09-27 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                     3:27.47
     1) Garcia, Buster                  2) Nixon, Gunnar
     3) Hinton, Travis                  4) Coulter, Calvin
 -- 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                        DQ  Lane Violation
     1) Horton, Joseph                  2) Jones, Mar-Keo
     3) Lewis, Claytin                  4) Samuels, Jarrett


4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Clu
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Clu
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 01-59 Jericho Jets  'A'                             8:34.11
     1) Burrell, Hunter                 2) Mituniewicz, Austin
     3) Raoof, Sahir                    4) Solomon, Seitu
  2 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                           8:41.69
     1) Brown, Denzel                   2) Smith, Tyreek
     3) Maness, Jordan                  4) Taylor-Greene, Kwavon
  3 14-38 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                          8:49.12
     1) Deuel, Parker                   2) Troxel, Tyler
     3) Ott, Alex                       4) Infald, Blane
  4 16-13 Platinum Sports Academy  'A'                  9:01.50
     1) Foust, Devin                    2) Linder, Derek
     3) Stoute, Andrew                  4) Walton, Carl
  5 04-14 Altamonte Striders TC  'A'                    9:17.77
     1) Harris, William                 2) Olan, Julious
     3) Teixeira, Otniel                4) Villarreal, Giovani
  6 05-51 Tri-State Athletic Club  'A'                  9:29.52
     1) Adkins, Kristofer               2) Harris, Josh
     3) Reed, Forrest                   4) Stacy, Taylor
Section  2
  1 12-26-Texas Stars Track Club  'A'                   7:58.77
     1) Allen, Aaron                    2) Stovall, William
     3) Bailey, Aldrich                 4) Coleman, Rondell
  2 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   7:59.22
     1) Hawkins, De'Marea               2) Thornton, Cameron
     3) Carpenter, Austin               4) Ashbourne, Corey
  3 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                   8:19.07
     1) Isaac, Kalin                    2) Alexander, Eric
     3) Rabago, Dominic                 4) Teel, Ryan
  4 16-13 Charlotte Speed  'A'                          8:23.39
     1) Blake, Eric                     2) Cunningham, Gregory
     3) Tate, Cameron                   4) Dunford, Brandon
  5 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            8:24.92
     1) Beyette, Donald                 2) Nkwocha, Cornel
     3) Moss, Xavier                    4) Perkins, Jeffrey
  6 14-46-Kern Firefighters Activi  'A'                 8:28.47
     1) Burke, Stephen                  2) Barger, Caleb
     3) Leija, Robert                   4) Nava, Francisco
  7 03 45 Titans  'B'                                   8:33.38
     1) Harris, Anthony                 2) Washington, Cameron
     3) Parks, Nicholas                 4) Winn-King, Shaquille
  8 07-21-Lv's Cheetahs  'A'                            9:15.68
     1) Anderson, Nicholas              2) Colbert, Nicholas
     3) Smith, Benjamin                 4) Wilkens, Gavriel
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Clu
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Clu
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-26-Texas Stars Track Club  'A'                   7:58.77
     1) Allen, Aaron                    2) Stovall, William
     3) Bailey, Aldrich                 4) Coleman, Rondell
  2 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   7:59.22
     1) Hawkins, De'Marea               2) Thornton, Cameron
     3) Carpenter, Austin               4) Ashbourne, Corey
  3 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                   8:19.07
     1) Isaac, Kalin                    2) Alexander, Eric
     3) Rabago, Dominic                 4) Teel, Ryan
  4 16-13 Charlotte Speed  'A'                          8:23.39
     1) Blake, Eric                     2) Cunningham, Gregory
     3) Tate, Cameron                   4) Dunford, Brandon
  5 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            8:24.92
     1) Beyette, Donald                 2) Nkwocha, Cornel
     3) Moss, Xavier                    4) Perkins, Jeffrey
  6 14-46-Kern Firefighters Activi  'A'                 8:28.47
     1) Burke, Stephen                  2) Barger, Caleb
     3) Leija, Robert                   4) Nava, Francisco
  7 03 45 Titans  'B'                                   8:33.38
     1) Harris, Anthony                 2) Washington, Cameron
     3) Parks, Nicholas                 4) Winn-King, Shaquille
  8 01-59 Jericho Jets  'A'                             8:34.11
     1) Burrell, Hunter                 2) Mituniewicz, Austin
     3) Raoof, Sahir                    4) Solomon, Seitu
  9 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                           8:41.69
     1) Brown, Denzel                   2) Smith, Tyreek
     3) Maness, Jordan                  4) Taylor-Greene, Kwavon
 10 14-38 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                          8:49.12
     1) Deuel, Parker                   2) Troxel, Tyler
     3) Ott, Alex                       4) Infald, Blane
 11 16-13 Platinum Sports Academy  'A'                  9:01.50
     1) Foust, Devin                    2) Linder, Derek
     3) Stoute, Andrew                  4) Walton, Carl
 12 07-21-Lv's Cheetahs  'A'                            9:15.68
     1) Anderson, Nicholas              2) Colbert, Nicholas
     3) Smith, Benjamin                 4) Wilkens, Gavriel
 13 04-14 Altamonte Striders TC  'A'                    9:17.77
     1) Harris, William                 2) Olan, Julious
     3) Teixeira, Otniel                4) Villarreal, Giovani
 14 05-51 Tri-State Athletic Club  'A'                  9:29.52
     1) Adkins, Kristofer               2) Harris, Josh
     3) Reed, Forrest                   4) Stacy, Taylor


Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Duvio, Dalton                06-24 Southern U         4.65m   15-03.00
  2 Watson, Reese                25-Un Gulf               4.50m   14-09.00
  3 Squibbs, Brett               55 SC Unattached        J4.50m   14-09.00
  4 Bragg, Adam                  Victory Athetics         4.35m   14-03.25
  5 Hidalgo, Matthew             37 Oregon Unatta        J4.35m   14-03.25
  6 Lomax, Nicholas              16 NC Unattached        J4.35m   14-03.25
  7 Anderson, Patrick            02-11-Tr Unattac         4.20m   13-09.25
  8 Worthington, Jordan          43-Un South Texa        J4.20m   13-09.25
  9 Blankenship, Jacob           05-17 Ohio Unatt         4.05m   13-03.50
 10 Krumland, David              10-32-Co CS Stri        J4.05m   13-03.50
 11 Speicher, Christopher        02-11-Tr Unattac        J4.05m   13-03.50
 12 Johnston, Kyle               07-16-In Unattached      3.90m   12-09.50
 13 Richardson, Trey             10-48-Az Cheetahs       J3.90m   12-09.50
 13 Lookout, Dillon              09-27 Pers. Best        J3.90m   12-09.50
 15 Ziemek, Zach                 07-21-Dupage TC          3.75m   12-03.50
 16 Masters, Cody                05-51 Capital Ci        J3.75m   12-03.50
 17 Linta, II, Jeffrey           55 SC Unattached        J3.75m   12-03.50
 17 Bertrand, Caleb              06-24 New Height        J3.75m   12-03.50
 19 Crompton, Coren              06-09 Hoover Par        J3.75m   12-03.50
 20 Korzec, Dylan                07-21-Flight TC          3.60m   11-09.75
 21 Canatsey, Conner             14 Florida Unatt        J3.60m   11-09.75
 22 Novotni, Mitchell            05-17 WW Track Club     J3.60m   11-09.75
 23 Knowles, James               Prr                      3.45m   11-03.75
 -- Cramblit, Zachary            37 Raising The              NH
 -- Mercer, Robert               10 Glenarden                NH
 -- Pillow, Christopher          12 Aim High Pol             NH
 -- Paran, Ian                   16-13 Sandhills TC          NH
 -- Pasco, Joseph                01-05 Unatt CT              NH
 -- Inouye, Alan                 14-46-Cent CA Un           DNS
 -- Greenman, Scott              14-46-Cent CA Un           DNS
 -- Hidalgo, Matthew             37 Willamette S            DNS
 -- Sanderfer, Christian         08-29-Lincoln Jets         DNS
 -- Pasque, Colin                09-27 OK Unattached        DNS
 -- Wright, Christian Jon        01-05 CT Skyjumpers        DNS
 -- Gonzalez, Rico               14 Florida Unatt           DNS
 -- Rose, Garrett                26 Dfw Pole Valu           DNS
 -- Dean, Johnleigh              14-38 Piedmont t           DNS
 -- Sullivan, Matt               54 SR Unattached           DNS
 -- Burke, Harley                25-Northwest Fly           DNS


High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Ryan                  10-34-Ut Mercury         2.00m    6-06.75
  2 Nixon, Gunnar                09-27 Eastside S        J2.00m    6-06.75
  3 Bell, Trevor                 25-Beaumont TC           1.95m    6-04.75
  4 Nibbs, Todd                  07-16-Indy's Rac         1.90m    6-02.75
  5 Muzzio, William              10  PV Unattach         J1.90m    6-02.75
  6 Postwaite, Josheph           02-04 Run Rebels        J1.90m    6-02.75
  7 Birck, Jeremy                07-21-N Shore Br        J1.90m    6-02.75
  8 Eggenberg, Evan              14-46-Kfal               1.85m    6-00.75
  8 Spejcher, Kevin              07-21-Dupage TC          1.85m    6-00.75
 10 Fellows, Alec                36 Pnw Unattache        J1.85m    6-00.75
 11 Mcgee, Antavius              06-15 Track Unli         1.80m    5-10.75
 12 Deayon, Donte                15 33 So Cal Comets     J1.80m    5-10.75
 13 Gonzalez, LaQuvionte         12-26-A. W. Brown       J1.80m    5-10.75
 13 Goodman, Brandon             03 45 Etowah            J1.80m    5-10.75
 15 Crampton, Cody               SO Cal Unattache        J1.80m    5-10.75
 16 Parrish, Tyler               05-18 Lake Erie          1.75m    5-08.75
 16 Brame, Isiah                 15 33 So Cal Comets      1.75m    5-08.75
 16 Dickerson, Antwan            02-07 Camden Pal         1.75m    5-08.75
 16 Young, Sharbrodric           26-Elite of Mesq         1.75m    5-08.75
 16 Colby, Travis                10-48-Az Puma Youth      1.75m    5-08.75
 21 Latimer, Jordan              09-27 OK Jaguars        J1.75m    5-08.75
 22 Frey, Michael                54 SR Unattached        J1.75m    5-08.75
 23 Graham, William              0211 Future Star         1.70m    5-07.00
 24 Addison, Jamal               08-29-Breeze            J1.70m    5-07.00
 24 Whitney, Tevin               04-14 Break Away TC     J1.70m    5-07.00
 26 Evans, Christopher           06-24 Peak Perf         J1.70m    5-07.00
 27 Purifoy, Delvin              04-14 Linking Arms      J1.70m    5-07.00
 28 Lyttle, Parker               01-02 Gate City          1.65m    5-05.00
 29 Zawalich, Tim                01-02 Rutland TC        J1.65m    5-05.00
 -- Westbury, Mitchell           08-29-Breeze                NH
 -- Davis, Xavier                06-24 Peak Perf             NH
 -- Holt, Jaylon                 16 Track Xplosio            NH
 -- Ruehl, Griffin               37 Sherwood Tra            DNS
 -- Hendy, Jeremiah              10 Bowie Boy               DNS
 -- Scinto, Jake                 01-05 Unatt CT             DNS
 -- Smith, Damien                05-18 Unified- N           DNS
 -- Bednar, Jonathan             08-40-Westside             DNS
 -- Carlson, Ryan                54 SR Unattached           DNS
 -- Sefco, Bryce                 04-14 Destin TC            DNS
 -- Haven, William               35 Spokane Mercu           DNS
 -- Frazier, Noel                14-38 Alameda Co           DNS


Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Samuels, Jarrett             16 Track Eastern         7.31m   2.2  23-11.75
  2 Green, Matt                  0211 Mon Valley          7.12m   2.5  23-04.50
  3 Earnest, Aaron               06-09 Speed City TC      6.77m  -4.1  22-02.50
  4 Hudson, Cameron              16 Quiet Strom           6.71m   2.5  22-00.25
  5 King, Andrew                 10 Citi Trac             6.65m   2.5  21-10.00
  6 curry, amir                  26-Un Southwest          6.59m   1.9  21-07.50
  7 Geohaghan, Ronald            55 Lowcountry EX         6.56m   3.2  21-06.25
  8 Grimes, Thomas               14-46-Bak Gray          J6.56m   3.1  21-06.25
  9 George, Kyle                 37 2 Rivers Tra          6.55m   3.4  21-06.00
 10 jefferson, tyris             26-East Texas            6.51m   3.7  21-04.25
 11 Woods, Johnathan             10-53-Tx Texas H         6.47m   0.6  21-02.75
 12 Latimer, Jordan              09-27 OK Jaguars         6.43m   2.5  21-01.25
 13 Postwaite, Josheph           02-04 Run Rebels         6.41m   1.0  21-00.50
 14 Carr, Trevon                 07-16-Ft Wayne E         6.37m   3.4  20-10.75
 15 Gray, Deante                 25-C.L. Athletic         6.36m   2.5  20-10.50
 16 Ringgold, Kameron            Vegas  Valley            6.28m   1.8  20-07.25
 17 Adams, Rodney                14 St Pete Poli          6.17m   0.6  20-03.00
 18 Harris, Michael              15 33 So Cal Comets      6.15m   3.4  20-02.25
 19 Ziemek, Zach                 07-21-Dupage TC          6.11m   2.7  20-00.50
 20 Raglandiii, Sherman          16 Durham Stride         6.10m   3.9  20-00.25
 21 Hart, Joey                   37 Tigard Youth         J6.10m   0.7  20-00.25
 22 Devito, Adam                 01-59 Infant Jes         6.08m   2.2  19-11.50
 23 Athanasopoulos, Nikoles      01-02 Unatt NE           6.07m   2.2  19-11.00
 24 Lee, JR                      10-32-Co Journey         6.06m   4.0  19-10.75
 25 May, D.J.                    13-36 Flying Aj's       J6.06m   0.6  19-10.75
 26 Miles, Trent                 06-09 Community TC       6.01m   1.8  19-08.75
 27 Arment, Aaron                08-40-Iowa Unatt         6.00m   4.0  19-08.25
 28 Brockington, Jamar           06-09 Magic City         5.97m   2.0  19-07.00
 29 Rameriz, Deshaun             15 33 So Cal Comets      5.95m   3.9  19-06.25
 30 Walker, Cartez               07-21-Sprngfld S         5.94m   3.2  19-06.00
 31 Bownes, David                10-53tx Stars            5.85m  -0.9  19-02.50
 32 Hinton, Patrick              09-27 Eastside S         5.65m   3.2  18-06.50
 33 Pea, Kenny                   05-17 Team Ohio         J5.65m   3.3  18-06.50
 34 Rollerson, Kemari            14-38 Stockton S         5.13m  -1.1  16-10.00
 -- Carpenter II, Aaron          08-29-Breeze                ND   NWI
 -- Barfield, Dennis             08-29-Breeze                ND   NWI
 -- McGhee, Ishmael              01-59 2nd Wind              ND   NWI
 -- Davis, Ezell                 04-14 Linking Arms         DNS   NWI
 -- Keith, Austin                12 Norfolk Real            DNS   NWI
 -- Bass, Joshuah                05-17 Northwest            DNS   NWI
 -- Shaw, Dwight                 14-38 Panther Tr           DNS   NWI
 -- Davis, Kenard                14 Split Second            DNS   NWI


Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Derreck             12-25-Track Houston     14.42m   2.7  47-03.75
  2 Dixon, Joshua                08-20-Silver Spr        13.96m   2.9  45-09.75
  3 Allison, Reginald            10-32-Co Unattached     13.74m   5.4  45-01.00
  4 Rouse, Richard               0211 East Allegh        13.64m   7.6  44-09.00
  5 George, Kyle                 37 2 Rivers Tra         13.61m   5.6  44-08.00
  6 Rouse, Camaray               03 45 Carrollton        13.58m   5.9  44-06.75
  7 Charley, Myles               06-09 Hoover Par        13.47m   3.4  44-02.50
  8 Rollerson, Kemari            14-38 Stockton S        13.42m   5.1  44-00.50
  9 Edwards, Shannon             14-46-Bak Gray          13.37m   5.0  43-10.50
 10 Holt, Jaylon                 16 Track Xplosio        13.36m   3.6  43-10.00
 11 Johnson, David               12 Charlottesvi         13.35m   6.9  43-09.75
 12 Brame, Isiah                 15 33 So Cal Comets     13.33m   6.8  43-09.00
 13 Ziemek, Zach                 07-21-Dupage TC         13.30m   6.2  43-07.75
 14 curry, amir                  26-Un Southwest         13.27m   5.6  43-06.50
 15 Athanasopoulos, Nikoles      01-02 Unatt NE          13.21m   6.3  43-04.25
 16 Bushay, Anthony M.           12-25-Track Houston     13.17m   1.9  43-02.50
 17 Solomon, Seitu               01-59 Jericho Jets      13.15m   4.1  43-01.75
 18 Wilkins, Daylon              09-27 So. Oklah         13.02m   6.1  42-08.75
 19 Cornett, Darien              10-48-Az Mustang        12.95m   7.3  42-06.00
 20 Hart, Joey                   37 Tigard Youth         12.92m   6.2  42-04.75
 21 Crawford, Darrell            02-08-Midatl Una        12.89m   4.5  42-03.50
 22 Adams, Irving                06-09 North AL T        12.79m   3.8  41-11.50
 23 Crawley, Nigel               10 Ft. Belvo            12.78m   5.5  41-11.25
 24 McGirk, Dale                 07-21-Ben Newsom        12.63m   2.6  41-05.25
 25 Deayon, Donte                15 33 So Cal Comets     12.36m   2.8  40-06.75
 26 Harvey, Termaine             04-14 One Shot TC       12.25m   4.5  40-02.25
 27 Harris, Michael              15 33 So Cal Comets     12.20m   3.2  40-00.50
 28 Morris, Ethan                16 G'Boro Champi        12.19m   4.6  40-00.00
 29 Wisecarver, Caleb            06-24 Southern U        12.15m   4.1  39-10.50
 30 Ross, Michael                05-41 Ky Elite          12.13m   3.7  39-09.75
 31 Parrish, Tyler               05-18 Lake Erie         11.93m   5.3  39-01.75
 32 Ogada, Peter                 01-02 Unatt NE          11.80m   5.0  38-08.75
 33 Jones, Tanner                08-29-Titans            11.77m   6.5  38-07.50
 -- Haines, Calvin               16 Charlotte Fli            ND   NWI
 -- Mulholland, Mitchell         08-29-Breeze                ND   NWI
 -- Hulbert, Rashad              07-21-Illi Storm            ND   NWI
 -- Truss, Antone                05-17 Miami Vall           DNS   NWI
 -- Sefco, Bryce                 04-14 Destin TC            DNS   NWI
 -- Kennedy, Carson              37 Oregon Unatta           DNS   NWI


Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roos, Jordan                 26-Un Southwest         16.48m   54-01.00
  2 Minor, Ryan                  16 NC Unattached        16.02m   52-06.75
  3 Estelle, Kennedy             25-C.L. Athletic        15.90m   52-02.00
  4 Block, Gregory               07-21-Dupage TC         15.89m   52-01.75
  5 Reed, Hayden                 25-Un Gulf              15.56m   51-00.75
  6 Anderson, Tom                08-30-Minn Unatt        15.41m   50-06.75
  7 Baker, Travis                14-38 Santa Rosa        15.34m   50-04.00
  8 Kimbrough, Barry             07-21-N Shore Br        14.87m   48-09.50
  9 Rutt, Brady                  08-29-Nebr Unatt        14.42m   47-03.75
 10 Monta, Luke                  02-11 Y-Spirit          14.13m   46-04.25
 11 Felpel, Kyle                 02-08 L&S Throw         14.07m   46-02.00
 12 Hull, Gabe                   07-16-In Unattached     13.95m   45-09.25
 13 Keach, Benjamin              01-02 Unatt NE          13.85m   45-05.25
 14 Jarvis, Jefferson            37 Oregon Unatta        13.81m   45-03.75
 15 Tudor, Macklin               05-17 Ohio Unatt        13.76m   45-01.75
 16 Blahnik, Zach                08-20-Wisc Unatt        13.72m   45-00.25
 17 Cody, Jerod                  Vegas  Valley           13.60m   44-07.50
 18 Davis, Andre                 02-07 NJ Unattached     13.46m   44-02.00
 19 Peterkin, Jalen              16 Durham Stride        13.29m   43-07.25
 20 Kapeli, Jordan               Vegas  Valley           13.18m   43-03.00
 21 Larkins, Charlton            16 NC Unattached        13.08m   42-11.00
 22 Byers, Kurt                  09-27 OK Unattached     13.06m   42-10.25
 23 Wlasuk, John                 01-05 Unatt CT          12.97m   42-06.75
 24 Colby, Travis                10-48-Az Puma Youth     12.96m   42-06.25
 25 White, Jordan                05-41 Kentucky U        12.84m   42-01.50
 26 Lynch, Thomas                10 Pioneer A            12.82m   42-00.75
 27 Cohon, Reed                  05-41 Ky Elite          12.38m   40-07.50
 28 Maddox, Allen                Vegas  Valley           12.01m   39-05.00
 29 Spencer, Devin               12 Virginia Unat       J12.01m   39-05.00
 30 Hines, D'Andre               55 Summerville          11.69m   38-04.25
 31 Jefferson, Caleb             06-24 Southern U        11.67m   38-03.50
 32 Meskill, Bryant              06-09 Huntsville        11.62m   38-01.50
 33 Farrington, Deondre          04-14 Linking Arms      11.35m   37-03.00
 34 Jimenez, Andrew              14-46-Cent CA Un        11.29m   37-00.50
 35 Hutchins, Selmar             37 Oregon South         10.91m   35-09.50
 36 Mills, Ryan                  01-02 Unatt NE          10.72m   35-02.00
 -- Schneeberger, Jake           10-32-Co Fort Co           DNS
 -- Brentnall, Edward            03 45 Throw 1 Deep         DNS
 -- Grant, Ray                   14 Miami Northw            DNS
 -- Maier, Darby                 31 Western Monta           DNS


Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hull, Gabe                   07-16-In Unattached     50.03m     164-02
  2 Cherney, Samuel              02-04 NiagaraUNA        47.32m     155-03
  3 Rutt, Brady                  08-29-Nebr Unatt        47.04m     154-04
  4 Baker, Travis                14-38 Santa Rosa        46.95m     154-00
  5 Minor, Ryan                  16 NC Unattached        46.75m     153-04
  6 Thompson, Clifton            12 Tri-City Jet         46.64m     153-00
  7 Reed, Hayden                 25-Un Gulf              44.80m     147-00
  8 Blahnik, Zach                08-20-Wisc Unatt        44.69m     146-07
  9 Roos, Jordan                 26-Un Southwest         44.27m     145-03
 10 Venning, Dezmon              55 Lowcountry EX        44.09m     144-08
 11 Block, Gregory               07-21-Dupage TC         43.24m     141-10
 12 Tudor, Macklin               05-17 Ohio Unatt        43.06m     141-03
 13 Maddox, Allen                Vegas  Valley           42.95m     140-11
 14 Williams, Joe                06-09 Hoover Par        41.56m     136-04
 15 Newton, Langston             07-16-Ind Storm         41.28m     135-05
 16 Carter, Kirby                47-Un West Texas        40.90m     134-02
 17 Davis, Andre                 02-07 NJ Unattached     40.82m     133-11
 18 Jarvis, Jefferson            37 Oregon Unatta        40.49m     132-10
 19 Cohon, Reed                  05-41 Ky Elite          40.12m     131-07
 20 Fuentes, Jeff                14-46-Central Va        39.17m     128-06
 21 Mills, Ryan                  01-02 Unatt NE          38.70m     127-00
 22 Brentnall, Edward            03 45 Throw 1 Deep      38.62m     126-08
 23 White, Andrew                05-51 West Virgi        38.34m     125-09
 24 Clavette, Courtland          16 A'Ville Light        38.22m     125-05
 25 Keach, Benjamin              01-02 Unatt NE          38.06m     124-10
 26 Lynch, Thomas                10 Pioneer A            38.00m     124-08
 27 Bruno, Gaetano               02-08-Midatl Una        36.18m     118-08
 28 Larkins, Charlton            16 NC Unattached        35.90m     117-09
 29 Shannon, Ronald              04-14 One Shot TC       29.38m      96-05
 30 Kapeli, Jordan               Vegas  Valley           26.51m      87-00
 -- Cody, Jerod                  Vegas  Valley               ND
 -- Wlasuk, John                 01-05 Unatt CT              ND
 -- Johnson, Charles             04-14 One Shot TC           ND
 -- Schneeberger, Jake           10-32-Co Fort Co           DNS
 -- Boatright, Conner            09-27 So. Oklah            DNS
 -- Maier, Darby                 31 Western Monta           DNS
 -- Trujilllo, Adrian            10-42-Nm Unattached        DNS


Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaitan, Enrique              03 45 Throw 1 Deep      54.75m     179-07
  2 Brentnall, Edward            03 45 Throw 1 Deep      53.27m     174-09
  3 Minor, Ryan                  16 NC Unattached        52.74m     173-00
  4 Carter, Kirby                47-Un West Texas        48.14m     157-11
  5 Reed, Jon-Paul               03 45 Throw 1 Deep      42.27m     138-08
  6 Pressley, Logan              16 A'Ville Light        41.11m     134-10
  7 Loe, Nathan                  03 45 Throw 1 Deep      40.66m     133-05
  8 Cody, Jerod                  Vegas  Valley           39.54m     129-09
  9 Grant, Austin                05-19 Michigan I        36.14m     118-07
 10 McCleese, Brandon            02-08 Next Dimen        32.49m     106-07
 11 Campbell, Victor             16 Pride                32.04m     105-01
 12 Kapeli, Jordan               Vegas  Valley           32.01m     105-00
 13 Rafanan, Ryan                55 Palmetto T&F         31.24m     102-06
 14 Moore, Trevor                05-17 Ohio Unatt        29.19m      95-09
 15 Sutcliffe, Wulf              02-08-Midatl Una        29.10m      95-06
 16 Stevenson, James             02-11 Pacer             28.56m      93-08
 17 Rios, Aaron                  14-46-Central Va        27.70m      90-10
 18 Kimbrough, Barry             07-21-N Shore Br        25.30m      83-00
 19 Street, Christopher          15 33 Quiet Fire        18.28m      60-00


Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bogert, Devin                25-Northwest Fly        60.79m     199-05
  2 Clauson, Curtis              36 Pnw Unattache        54.59m     179-01
  3 Davis, Andre                 02-07 NJ Unattached     53.38m     175-01
  4 Astemborski, Jonathan        02-07 NJ Unattached     52.38m     171-10
  5 Colby, Travis                10-48-Az Puma Youth     51.83m     170-00
  6 Stanley, Billy               0211 South Park         51.34m     168-05
  7 Roos, Jordan                 26-Un Southwest         49.98m     164-00
  8 Bolin, Trevor                25-Northwest Fly        49.62m     162-09
  9 Felpel, Kyle                 02-08 L&S Throw         48.19m     158-01
 10 Jones, Jamaal                10-48-Az Phx Bob        48.12m     157-10
 11 Brennan, Scott               37 Tigard Youth         45.45m     149-01
 12 Wlasuk, John                 01-05 Unatt CT          45.35m     148-09
 13 Venning, Dezmon              55 Lowcountry EX        45.22m     148-04
 14 Hutchins, Selmar             37 Oregon South         45.15m     148-01
 15 Bertrand, Austin             06-24 Lake Area         44.85m     147-02
 16 Wells, Aaron                 12 Virginia Unat        43.30m     142-01
 17 Kuvalanka, Nicholas          01-05 Unatt CT          43.12m     141-06
 18 Holmes, Tyson                09-28 MO Val Una        42.79m     140-05
 19 Cody, Jerod                  Vegas  Valley           42.68m     140-00
 20 Johnson, David               25-Southern Eagl        42.58m     139-08
 21 Xiong, Mong                  14-46-Central Va        42.47m     139-04
 22 Monceaux, Cory               06-24 Lake Area         40.83m     133-11
 23 Moore, Ian                   15 33 Wildcats TC       40.30m     132-03
 24 Lawson, Lee                  15 33 LA Jets Boys      39.35m     129-01
 25 Fuentes, Jeff                14-46-Central Va        39.17m     128-06
 26 Edelen, Timothy              16 Track Xplosio        38.20m     125-04
 27 Yoder, Max                   05-17 Wilmington        33.31m     109-03
 28 Crosby, Xavier               05-51 Capital Ci        32.98m     108-02
 29 Rowland, Geoffrey            16 Pride                32.89m     107-11
 30 Peterkin, Jalen              16 Durham Stride        32.67m     107-02
 31 Olan, Julious                14 Altamonte St         32.04m     105-01
 32 Bollinger, Devon             05-17 New World         30.83m     101-02
 33 Shingoethe, Kyle             07-21-Dupage TC         25.05m      82-02
 34 Farrington, Deondre          04-14 Linking Arms      20.98m      68-10
 -- Moseley, Michael             55 Palmetto T&F           FOUL
 -- Brentnall, Edward            03 45 Throw 1 Deep        FOUL
 -- Westry, Cameron              06-09 Mobile Par           DNS
 -- Singletary, Garrett          14 Florida Unatt           DNS
 -- Craft, William               09-23 Ark Una              DNS
 -- Maier, Darby                 31 Western Monta           DNS
 -- Dean, Johnleigh              14-38 Piedmont t           DNS
 -- Bednar, Jonathan             08-40-Westside             DNS


100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7
  1 Gause, Destinee              05-17 Pacestters         12.10Q
  2 Williams, Rhenique           26-Dallas Gold T         12.11
  3 Whittley, Tahje              08-20-Mustangs           12.22
  4 Miller, Bianca               14 Florida Unatt         12.23
  5 Philson, Latesha             01-06-Ruff Kutz          12.27
  6 Gordon, Kellion              07-21-Zephyrs TC         12.62
  7 Weber, Katie                 10-32-Co Fort Co         13.03
  8 Evans, Briana                09-27 Jenks Amer         13.20
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3
  1 Bryant, Dezerea              08-20-Mustangs           11.77Q
  2 Reynolds, Maia               08-29-Striders           12.10q
  3 Price, Kylie                 Together Elite           12.11
  4 Jones, Cessily               07-21-Ill Elite          12.34
  5 Mallard, Keondra             26-Dallas Gold T         12.35
  6 Pryor, Santese               16 Triangle Cham         12.54
  7 Reynolds, Victoria           09-27 3D Elite           12.90
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3
  1 Reynolds, Robin              14 Miami Northw          11.68Q
  2 Cooper, Asia                 06-24 Miss.Track         11.99q
  3 Murphy, Alexis               16 Triangle Cham         12.19
  4 Ford-Holland, Siobhan        12 Central VA T          12.33
  5 Franklin, Joy                05-17 Toledo Titans      12.59
  6 Pierre, Kassandra            01-06-Awesome Power      12.61
  7 Davis, Alexis                05-17 Northwest          12.87
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2
  1 Fields, Ashley               02-04 Flyers Trk         12.03Q
  2 Middlebrooks, Jamilah        Quicksilver              12.09q
  3 Thompson, Breanca            06-09 Mobile Par         12.11
  4 Davis-White, Kali            14 Young Achiev          12.16
  5 Washington, Craishia         12-25-Track Houston      12.17
  6 Moore, Chyreece              06-24 Spar TC            12.28
  7 Harden, Alexandria           07-21-Sprngfld S         12.77
  8 McKinney, Taylor             36 High Voltage          12.93
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.7
  1 Ekpone, Olivia               10 Maryland              11.97Q
  2 Faulknor, Alexis             So Cal Run Couga         12.20
  3 Paul, Megan                  07-21-Waukegan I         12.37
  4 Williams, Shakia             12 Western Bran          12.38
  5 Odom, Desirhea               16 Triangle Cham         12.39
  6 Steward, Jada                02-08 Untd Stars         12.67
  7 McClain, Asia                0211 Future Star         12.85
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Robin              14 Miami Northw          11.68Q  1.3
  2 Bryant, Dezerea              08-20-Mustangs           11.77Q  2.3
  3 Ekpone, Olivia               10 Maryland              11.97Q  2.7
  4 Fields, Ashley               02-04 Flyers Trk         12.03Q  1.2
  5 Gause, Destinee              05-17 Pacestters         12.10Q  1.7
  6 Cooper, Asia                 06-24 Miss.Track         11.99q  1.3
  7 Middlebrooks, Jamilah        Quicksilver              12.09q  1.2
  8 Reynolds, Maia               08-29-Striders           12.10q  2.3
  9 Williams, Rhenique           26-Dallas Gold T         12.11   1.7
 10 Thompson, Breanca            06-09 Mobile Par         12.11   1.2
 11 Price, Kylie                 Together Elite           12.11   2.3
 12 Davis-White, Kali            14 Young Achiev          12.16   1.2
 13 Washington, Craishia         12-25-Track Houston      12.17   1.2
 14 Murphy, Alexis               16 Triangle Cham         12.19   1.3
 15 Faulknor, Alexis             So Cal Run Couga         12.20   2.7
 16 Whittley, Tahje              08-20-Mustangs           12.22   1.7
 17 Miller, Bianca               14 Florida Unatt         12.23   1.7
 18 Philson, Latesha             01-06-Ruff Kutz          12.27   1.7
 19 Moore, Chyreece              06-24 Spar TC            12.28   1.2
 20 Ford-Holland, Siobhan        12 Central VA T          12.33   1.3
 21 Jones, Cessily               07-21-Ill Elite          12.34   2.3
 22 Mallard, Keondra             26-Dallas Gold T         12.35   2.3
 23 Paul, Megan                  07-21-Waukegan I         12.37   2.7
 24 Williams, Shakia             12 Western Bran          12.38   2.7
 25 Odom, Desirhea               16 Triangle Cham         12.39   2.7
 26 Pryor, Santese               16 Triangle Cham         12.54   2.3
 27 Franklin, Joy                05-17 Toledo Titans      12.59   1.3
 28 Pierre, Kassandra            01-06-Awesome Power      12.61   1.3
 29 Gordon, Kellion              07-21-Zephyrs TC         12.62   1.7
 30 Steward, Jada                02-08 Untd Stars         12.67   2.7
 31 Harden, Alexandria           07-21-Sprngfld S         12.77   1.2
 32 McClain, Asia                0211 Future Star         12.85   2.7
 33 Davis, Alexis                05-17 Northwest          12.87   1.3
 34 Reynolds, Victoria           09-27 3D Elite           12.90   2.3
 35 McKinney, Taylor             36 High Voltage          12.93   1.2
 36 Weber, Katie                 10-32-Co Fort Co         13.03   1.7
 37 Evans, Briana                09-27 Jenks Amer         13.20   1.7


100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ekpone, Olivia               10 Maryland              11.87  -0.4
  2 Bryant, Dezerea              08-20-Mustangs           12.00  -0.4
  3 Reynolds, Robin              14 Miami Northw          12.01  -0.4
  4 Fields, Ashley               02-04 Flyers Trk         12.16  -0.4
  5 Cooper, Asia                 06-24 Miss.Track         12.22  -0.4
  6 Reynolds, Maia               08-29-Striders           12.25  -0.4
  7 Gause, Destinee              05-17 Pacestters         12.28  -0.4
  8 Middlebrooks, Jamilah        Quicksilver              12.32  -0.4


200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Reynolds, Maia               08-29-Striders           24.51Q
  2 Rucker, Erika                Lanier Runni             24.83
  3 Murphy, Alexis               16 Triangle Cham         24.96
  4 Mungo, Tsheila               16 Charlotte Fli         24.97
  5 Johnson, Tristie             14 Young Achiev          25.42
  6 Briggs, Kandiss              06-09 North AL T         26.05
  7 Chissell, Maya               14-38 Castro Val         27.13
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5
  1 Middlebrooks, Jamilah        Quicksilver              24.12Q
  2 Allen, Kala                  02-04 Flyers Trk         24.50
  3 Jones, Cessily               07-21-Ill Elite          24.59
  4 Gordon, Kellion              07-21-Zephyrs TC         24.68
  5 Miller, Bianca               14 Florida Unatt         24.79
  6 Williams, Shakia             12 Western Bran          24.95
  7 Evans, Briana                09-27 Jenks Amer         26.68
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8
  1 Reynolds, Robin              14 Miami Northw          23.37Q
  2 Washington, Craishia         12-25-Track Houston      24.48q
  3 Walker, Courtney             04-14 Dominion TC        24.68
  4 Blount, Aminah               03 45 Titans             25.46
  5 Richmond, Kendal             05-17 Pacestters         25.51
  6 Rhone, Raena                 07-21-Zephyrs TC         25.69
  7 Wicks, Mariah                09-27 3D Elite           26.68
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8
  1 Gause, Destinee              05-17 Pacestters         24.46Q
  2 Mallard, Keondra             26-Dallas Gold T         24.69
  3 Brown, Maya                  Together Elite           25.46
  4 Bennett, Lisa                10-53tx Stars            25.57
  5 Hackworth, Kenyattia         06-09 Mobile Par         25.60
  6 Mcdougald, Kasha             09-28 T&F United         25.98
  7 Whitehall, Allanah           36 High Voltage          26.65
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6
  1 Williams, Rhenique           26-Dallas Gold T         24.77Q
  2 Faulknor, Alexis             So Cal Run Couga         25.08
  3 Philson, Latesha             01-06-Ruff Kutz          25.38
  4 Steward, Jada                02-08 Untd Stars         25.41
  5 Woodruff, Gianna             15 33 Quiet Fire         25.57
  6 Banegas, Jenna               10-42-Nm Las Cru         25.80
  7 Harden, Alexandria           07-21-Sprngfld S         25.86
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3
  1 Fields, Ashley               02-04 Flyers Trk         24.21Q
  2 Bryant, Dezerea              08-20-Mustangs           24.27q
  3 Faulcon, Aaliyah             16 Durham Stride         24.81
  4 Paul, Megan                  07-21-Waukegan I         25.11
  5 Mack, Candice                05-19 Swift TC           25.71
  6 Grant, Simone                01-06-Zodiacs            26.03
  7 Phillips, Deon               01-06-Awesome Power      26.13
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Robin              14 Miami Northw          23.37Q  2.8
  2 Middlebrooks, Jamilah        Quicksilver              24.12Q  0.5
  3 Fields, Ashley               02-04 Flyers Trk         24.21Q  1.3
  4 Gause, Destinee              05-17 Pacestters         24.46Q  1.8
  5 Reynolds, Maia               08-29-Striders           24.51Q +0.0
  6 Williams, Rhenique           26-Dallas Gold T         24.77Q  1.6
  7 Bryant, Dezerea              08-20-Mustangs           24.27q  1.3
  8 Washington, Craishia         12-25-Track Houston      24.48q  2.8
  9 Allen, Kala                  02-04 Flyers Trk         24.50   0.5
 10 Jones, Cessily               07-21-Ill Elite          24.59   0.5
 11 Gordon, Kellion              07-21-Zephyrs TC         24.68   0.5
 12 Walker, Courtney             04-14 Dominion TC        24.68   2.8
 13 Mallard, Keondra             26-Dallas Gold T         24.69   1.8
 14 Miller, Bianca               14 Florida Unatt         24.79   0.5
 15 Faulcon, Aaliyah             16 Durham Stride         24.81   1.3
 16 Rucker, Erika                Lanier Runni             24.83  +0.0
 17 Williams, Shakia             12 Western Bran          24.95   0.5
 18 Murphy, Alexis               16 Triangle Cham         24.96  +0.0
 19 Mungo, Tsheila               16 Charlotte Fli         24.97  +0.0
 20 Faulknor, Alexis             So Cal Run Couga         25.08   1.6
 21 Paul, Megan                  07-21-Waukegan I         25.11   1.3
 22 Philson, Latesha             01-06-Ruff Kutz          25.38   1.6
 23 Steward, Jada                02-08 Untd Stars         25.41   1.6
 24 Johnson, Tristie             14 Young Achiev          25.42  +0.0
 25 Blount, Aminah               03 45 Titans             25.46   2.8
 26 Brown, Maya                  Together Elite           25.46   1.8
 27 Richmond, Kendal             05-17 Pacestters         25.51   2.8
 28 Woodruff, Gianna             15 33 Quiet Fire         25.57   1.6
 29 Bennett, Lisa                10-53tx Stars            25.57   1.8
 30 Hackworth, Kenyattia         06-09 Mobile Par         25.60   1.8
 31 Rhone, Raena                 07-21-Zephyrs TC         25.69   2.8
 32 Mack, Candice                05-19 Swift TC           25.71   1.3
 33 Banegas, Jenna               10-42-Nm Las Cru         25.80   1.6
 34 Harden, Alexandria           07-21-Sprngfld S         25.86   1.6
 35 Mcdougald, Kasha             09-28 T&F United         25.98   1.8
 36 Grant, Simone                01-06-Zodiacs            26.03   1.3
 37 Briggs, Kandiss              06-09 North AL T         26.05  +0.0
 38 Phillips, Deon               01-06-Awesome Power      26.13   1.3
 39 Whitehall, Allanah           36 High Voltage          26.65   1.8
 40 Evans, Briana                09-27 Jenks Amer         26.68   0.5
 40 Wicks, Mariah                09-27 3D Elite           26.68   2.8
 42 Chissell, Maya               14-38 Castro Val         27.13  +0.0


200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin              14 Miami Northw          23.84  -0.7
  2 Fields, Ashley               02-04 Flyers Trk         24.06  -0.7
  3 Bryant, Dezerea              08-20-Mustangs           24.24  -0.7
  4 Middlebrooks, Jamilah        Quicksilver              24.35  -0.7
  5 Gause, Destinee              05-17 Pacestters         24.61  -0.7
  6 Reynolds, Maia               08-29-Striders           24.79  -0.7
  7 Williams, Rhenique           26-Dallas Gold T         24.97  -0.7
  8 Washington, Craishia         12-25-Track Houston      25.36  -0.7


400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Chrishuna          26-North Texas C         56.21Q
  2 Rhone, Raena                 07-21-Zephyrs TC         56.83
  3 Every, Diamond               06-24 New Era TC         56.93
  4 Davis, Michelle              02-08 Untd Stars         56.99
  5 Anderson, Reyna              06-24 Future TC          57.49
  6 Freeman, Sydnee              10-48-Az Elite           58.24
  7 Gray, Shamela                09-27 Eastside S       1:02.42
 -- Gause, Destinee              05-17 Pacestters            DQ  Lane Violation
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kristyn            26-Dallas Gold T         55.60Q
  2 Brewer, Nakita               08-29-Jaguars            56.65
  3 Woodruff, Gianna             15 33 Quiet Fire         58.29
  4 Pierce, Jande'               New Horizon              58.77
  5 Watts, Ivy                   01-02 Waltham TC         59.56
  6 Miller, Kierra               15 33 LA Jets Girls    1:01.14
  7 Evora, Jasmine               14 Young Achiev        1:04.39
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Robin              14 Miami Northw          52.60Q
  2 Ekpone, Olivia               10 Maryland              55.77q
  3 Faulcon, Aaliyah             16 Durham Stride         56.16q
  4 Haith, Briana                16 G'Boro Champi         57.90
  5 Jarrett, Jalisa              05-17 Pacestters         58.69
  6 Braboy, Daria                01-02 Providence       1:00.04
  7 Echols, Whitney              36 Seatown Expre       1:00.90
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Felicia               Sprint Athle             56.11Q
  2 Allen, Kala                  02-04 Flyers Trk         56.42q
  3 Gray, Keana                  04-14 Dominion TC        59.87
  4 Hall, Nefertari              12-25-Track Houston    1:00.31
  5 Oranika, Jessica             09-22 Dashers TC       1:00.61
  6 Arizpe, Bianca               09-27 Eastside S       1:01.10
  7 Mccoy, Tatiana               15 33 So Cal Comets    1:01.27
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Rucker, Erika                Lanier Runni             56.80Q
  2 Mungo, Tsheila               16 Charlotte Fli         57.28
  3 Paul, Megan                  07-21-Waukegan I         57.41
  4 Francis, Chamique            01-06-Ruff Kutz          57.74
  5 Mack, Candice                05-19 Swift TC         1:00.01
  6 Bunsen, Simone               07-21-Zephyrs TC       1:00.73
  7 Williams, Jasmine            10-53-Tx Texas H       1:02.39
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Robin              14 Miami Northw          52.60Q
  2 Williams, Kristyn            26-Dallas Gold T         55.60Q
  3 Brown, Felicia               Sprint Athle             56.11Q
  4 Williams, Chrishuna          26-North Texas C         56.21Q
  5 Rucker, Erika                Lanier Runni             56.80Q
  6 Ekpone, Olivia               10 Maryland              55.77q
  7 Faulcon, Aaliyah             16 Durham Stride         56.16q
  8 Allen, Kala                  02-04 Flyers Trk         56.42q
  9 Brewer, Nakita               08-29-Jaguars            56.65
 10 Rhone, Raena                 07-21-Zephyrs TC         56.83
 11 Every, Diamond               06-24 New Era TC         56.93
 12 Davis, Michelle              02-08 Untd Stars         56.99
 13 Mungo, Tsheila               16 Charlotte Fli         57.28
 14 Paul, Megan                  07-21-Waukegan I         57.41
 15 Anderson, Reyna              06-24 Future TC          57.49
 16 Francis, Chamique            01-06-Ruff Kutz          57.74
 17 Haith, Briana                16 G'Boro Champi         57.90
 18 Freeman, Sydnee              10-48-Az Elite           58.24
 19 Woodruff, Gianna             15 33 Quiet Fire         58.29
 20 Jarrett, Jalisa              05-17 Pacestters         58.69
 21 Pierce, Jande'               New Horizon              58.77
 22 Watts, Ivy                   01-02 Waltham TC         59.56
 23 Gray, Keana                  04-14 Dominion TC        59.87
 24 Mack, Candice                05-19 Swift TC         1:00.01
 25 Braboy, Daria                01-02 Providence       1:00.04
 26 Hall, Nefertari              12-25-Track Houston    1:00.31
 27 Oranika, Jessica             09-22 Dashers TC       1:00.61
 28 Bunsen, Simone               07-21-Zephyrs TC       1:00.73
 29 Echols, Whitney              36 Seatown Expre       1:00.90
 30 Arizpe, Bianca               09-27 Eastside S       1:01.10
 31 Miller, Kierra               15 33 LA Jets Girls    1:01.14
 32 Mccoy, Tatiana               15 33 So Cal Comets    1:01.27
 33 Williams, Jasmine            10-53-Tx Texas H       1:02.39
 34 Gray, Shamela                09-27 Eastside S       1:02.42
 35 Evora, Jasmine               14 Young Achiev        1:04.39
 -- Gause, Destinee              05-17 Pacestters            DQ  Lane Violation


400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin              14 Miami Northw          52.15
  2 Williams, Kristyn            26-Dallas Gold T         52.59
  3 Ekpone, Olivia               10 Maryland              54.84
  4 Allen, Kala                  02-04 Flyers Trk         55.09
  5 Faulcon, Aaliyah             16 Durham Stride         55.32
  6 Rucker, Erika                Lanier Runni             55.65
  7 Brown, Felicia               Sprint Athle             56.22
  8 Williams, Chrishuna          26-North Texas C         56.27


800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Ev
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Ev
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Guerin, Bria                 12-25-Track Houston    2:16.50Q
  2 Vilson, Barbra               04-14 One Shot TC      2:18.38Q
  3 Arizpe, Bianca               09-27 Eastside S       2:20.43q
  4 Bennett, Brittany            13-36 Rainier Beach    2:20.49
  5 Mack, Riley                  S D Cheetahs           2:21.50
  6 Luevano, Shannon             10-53-Tx El Paso       2:21.90
  7 Royal, Adrianna              36 Federal Wy Tr       2:23.00
  8 Swatek, Stacey               08-20-Wisc Unatt       2:23.03
  9 Cline, Madison               14-38 Above the        2:24.14
 10 Reed, Page                   09-28 Kansas Flyers    2:24.89
 11 Johnson, Dionel              06-24 New Era TC       2:29.25
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kristyn            26-Dallas Gold T       2:12.18Q
  2 White, Jmyah                 Team Hurricane         2:17.74Q
  3 Letts, Brittaney             07-21-Ill Elite        2:19.21q
  4 Wilkinson, Elyse             02-08 Untd Stars       2:21.84
  5 Thomas, Tia                  01-06-Team Evolu       2:21.96
  6 Bungo, Caitlin               02-11 Wings of Moon    2:22.94
  7 Knight, India                10 Maryland            2:23.75
  8 Watts, C'Arra B.             12-25-Track Houston    2:27.38
  9 Hook, Kaley                  14-38 Above the        2:27.99
 10 Foshee, Erin                 16 Track Eastern       2:28.36
 11 Richardson, Rachel           05-17 Northwest        2:28.77
 12 Degruy, Devin                06-24 New Era TC       2:33.42
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Claudia             01-06-Team Evolu       2:13.21Q
  2 Haven, Dierra                15 33 LA Jets Girls    2:21.21Q
  3 Foshee, Deanna               16 Track Eastern       2:21.38
  4 Burnside, Elshaunna          07-21-Zephyrs TC       2:21.41
  5 Criner, Nicole               08-40-Excalibur        2:23.59
  6 Howard, Kiaana               06-15 Nashvl Ill       2:24.89
  7 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         02-08 Untd Stars       2:25.54
  8 Gilmer, Joy                  05-51 Capital Ci       2:26.84
  9 Elliot, Lena                 16-13 Piedmont AC      2:29.54
 10 Zanders, Vorri               05-19 Motor City TC    2:29.91
 11 Clarin, Kayla                14-38 Stockton S       2:32.02
 12 Nepote, Nicole               07-21-Flight TC        2:34.42
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Ev
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Ev
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kristyn            26-Dallas Gold T       2:12.18Q
  2 Francis, Claudia             01-06-Team Evolu       2:13.21Q
  3 Guerin, Bria                 12-25-Track Houston    2:16.50Q
  4 White, Jmyah                 Team Hurricane         2:17.74Q
  5 Vilson, Barbra               04-14 One Shot TC      2:18.38Q
  6 Haven, Dierra                15 33 LA Jets Girls    2:21.21Q
  7 Letts, Brittaney             07-21-Ill Elite        2:19.21q
  8 Arizpe, Bianca               09-27 Eastside S       2:20.43q
  9 Bennett, Brittany            13-36 Rainier Beach    2:20.49
 10 Foshee, Deanna               16 Track Eastern       2:21.38
 11 Burnside, Elshaunna          07-21-Zephyrs TC       2:21.41
 12 Mack, Riley                  S D Cheetahs           2:21.50
 13 Wilkinson, Elyse             02-08 Untd Stars       2:21.84
 14 Luevano, Shannon             10-53-Tx El Paso       2:21.90
 15 Thomas, Tia                  01-06-Team Evolu       2:21.96
 16 Bungo, Caitlin               02-11 Wings of Moon    2:22.94
 17 Royal, Adrianna              36 Federal Wy Tr       2:23.00
 18 Swatek, Stacey               08-20-Wisc Unatt       2:23.03
 19 Criner, Nicole               08-40-Excalibur        2:23.59
 20 Knight, India                10 Maryland            2:23.75
 21 Cline, Madison               14-38 Above the        2:24.14
 22 Reed, Page                   09-28 Kansas Flyers    2:24.89
 23 Howard, Kiaana               06-15 Nashvl Ill       2:24.89
 24 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         02-08 Untd Stars       2:25.54
 25 Gilmer, Joy                  05-51 Capital Ci       2:26.84
 26 Watts, C'Arra B.             12-25-Track Houston    2:27.38
 27 Hook, Kaley                  14-38 Above the        2:27.99
 28 Foshee, Erin                 16 Track Eastern       2:28.36
 29 Richardson, Rachel           05-17 Northwest        2:28.77
 30 Johnson, Dionel              06-24 New Era TC       2:29.25
 31 Elliot, Lena                 16-13 Piedmont AC      2:29.54
 32 Zanders, Vorri               05-19 Motor City TC    2:29.91
 33 Clarin, Kayla                14-38 Stockton S       2:32.02
 34 Degruy, Devin                06-24 New Era TC       2:33.42
 35 Nepote, Nicole               07-21-Flight TC        2:34.42


800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Ev
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Ev
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Claudia             01-06-Team Evolu       2:06.20
  2 Williams, Kristyn            26-Dallas Gold T       2:13.20
  3 White, Jmyah                 Team Hurricane         2:18.70
  4 Guerin, Bria                 12-25-Track Houston    2:19.53
  5 Letts, Brittaney             07-21-Ill Elite        2:20.29
  6 Arizpe, Bianca               09-27 Eastside S       2:21.32
  7 Vilson, Barbra               04-14 One Shot TC      2:21.75
  8 Haven, Dierra                15 33 LA Jets Girls    2:31.92


1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point,
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point,
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Claudia             01-06-Team Evolu       4:35.91Q
  2 Criner, Nicole               08-40-Excalibur        4:49.27Q
  3 Davis, Kellie                01-05 New Haven        4:49.46Q
  4 Cline, Madison               14-38 Above the        4:55.43Q
  5 Guerin, Bria                 12-25-Track Houston    4:58.20q
  6 Wetterhall, Meghan           Northside Re           5:02.31q
  7 Royal, Adrianna              36 Federal Wy Tr       5:03.21q
  8 Stassen, Anna                05-19 Michigan A       5:07.75
  9 Murray, Kaylor               06-15 Nashvl Ill       5:11.04
 10 Jones, Jamicia               16 NC Unattached       5:11.78
 11 Zanders, Vorri               05-19 Motor City TC    5:24.70
 12 Demerson, Daunicia           12-25-Wings            5:25.00
 13 Graham, Jacqueline           12 Sonic Boom T        5:26.57
 14 Bradley, Michelle            16 Quiet Strom         5:26.81
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Destiny             Newroc Rocke           4:48.10Q
  2 Gerard, Dominique            10-32-Co Zoom          4:51.12Q
  3 Dunn, Taylor                 16 G'Boro Pacese       4:51.87Q
  4 Hook, Kaley                  14-38 Above the        4:53.33Q
  5 Bungo, Caitlin               02-11 Wings of Moon    4:56.24q
  6 Burt, Destiney               08-29-Breeze           5:04.22
  7 Ingram, Siarria              26-A Running Sta       5:05.19
  8 Sumner, Angie                09-22 Kirkwood K       5:13.13
  9 Wilkinson, Elyse             02-08 Untd Stars       5:13.85
 10 Mack, Riley                  S D Cheetahs           5:14.45
 11 Jones, Kasey                 02-04 NiagaraUNA       5:33.01
 12 Massey, K'Deidra             06-24 Massey Mir       5:34.43
 13 Burnside, Elshaunna          07-21-Zephyrs TC       5:41.98
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point,
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point,
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Claudia             01-06-Team Evolu       4:35.91Q
  2 Jenkins, Destiny             Newroc Rocke           4:48.10Q
  3 Criner, Nicole               08-40-Excalibur        4:49.27Q
  4 Gerard, Dominique            10-32-Co Zoom          4:51.12Q
  5 Davis, Kellie                01-05 New Haven        4:49.46Q
  6 Dunn, Taylor                 16 G'Boro Pacese       4:51.87Q
  7 Hook, Kaley                  14-38 Above the        4:53.33Q
  8 Cline, Madison               14-38 Above the        4:55.43Q
  9 Bungo, Caitlin               02-11 Wings of Moon    4:56.24q
 10 Guerin, Bria                 12-25-Track Houston    4:58.20q
 11 Wetterhall, Meghan           Northside Re           5:02.31q
 12 Royal, Adrianna              36 Federal Wy Tr       5:03.21q
 13 Burt, Destiney               08-29-Breeze           5:04.22
 14 Ingram, Siarria              26-A Running Sta       5:05.19
 15 Stassen, Anna                05-19 Michigan A       5:07.75
 16 Murray, Kaylor               06-15 Nashvl Ill       5:11.04
 17 Jones, Jamicia               16 NC Unattached       5:11.78
 18 Sumner, Angie                09-22 Kirkwood K       5:13.13
 19 Wilkinson, Elyse             02-08 Untd Stars       5:13.85
 20 Mack, Riley                  S D Cheetahs           5:14.45
 21 Zanders, Vorri               05-19 Motor City TC    5:24.70
 22 Demerson, Daunicia           12-25-Wings            5:25.00
 23 Graham, Jacqueline           12 Sonic Boom T        5:26.57
 24 Bradley, Michelle            16 Quiet Strom         5:26.81
 25 Jones, Kasey                 02-04 NiagaraUNA       5:33.01
 26 Massey, K'Deidra             06-24 Massey Mir       5:34.43
 27 Burnside, Elshaunna          07-21-Zephyrs TC       5:41.98


1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point,
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point,
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Claudia             01-06-Team Evolu       4:32.64
  2 Jenkins, Destiny             Newroc Rocke           4:39.67
  3 Davis, Kellie                01-05 New Haven        4:42.67
  4 Criner, Nicole               08-40-Excalibur        4:45.26
  5 Gerard, Dominique            10-32-Co Zoom          4:46.15
  6 Dunn, Taylor                 16 G'Boro Pacese       4:48.21
  7 Hook, Kaley                  14-38 Above the        4:50.71
  8 Bungo, Caitlin               02-11 Wings of Moon    4:53.59
  9 Guerin, Bria                 12-25-Track Houston    4:59.41
 10 Cline, Madison               14-38 Above the        5:00.36
 11 Wetterhall, Meghan           Northside Re           5:01.81
 -- Royal, Adrianna              36 Federal Wy Tr           DNS


3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Gerard, Dominique            10-32-Co Zoom         10:09.42
  2 Jenkins, Destiny             Newroc Rocke          10:15.47
  3 Criner, Nicole               08-40-Excalibur       10:27.86
  4 Braithwaite, Kelsey          10-34-Ut Unattached   10:29.12
  5 Stark, Emily                 01-02 Unatt NE        10:33.39
  6 Davis, Kellie                01-05 New Haven       10:39.71
  7 Lavoro, Lauren               01-59 2nd Wind        10:49.61
  8 Gerlach, Victoria            02-08-Midatl Una      10:52.54
  9 Wetterhall, Meghan           Northside Re          10:57.27
 10 Sumner, Angie                09-22 Kirkwood K      10:58.92
 11 Haden, Leah                  09-28 Kansas Flyers   11:29.60
 12 Murray, Kaylor               06-15 Nashvl Ill      11:36.44
 13 Hirsch, Sidney               08-29-Omaha Racers    11:40.18
 14 Cotterman-Readinger, Emi     07-16-Terre Haut      11:41.41
 15 Griffin, Cynthia             16 NC Unattached      11:41.69
 16 Massey, K'Deidra             06-24 Massey Mir      11:49.28
 17 MacDermott, Caragh           10 Howard Co          11:51.64
 18 Enderle, Devon               16 Jr Striders        12:12.15
 19 Sosa, Erika                  14-38 Unattached      12:24.07
 20 Maniet, Amanda               25-Texas Storm T      12:32.36
 21 Kirk, Michaela               06-15 Nashvl Ill      12:43.62
 22 Lovett, Ashley               05-17 Ohio Unatt      12:58.92
 23 Hester, Alycia C             12-25-Track Houston   15:25.82


100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3
  1 Davis, Danielle              16 NC Unattached         14.63Q
  2 Smith, Bronte'               25-Un Gulf               14.98
  3 Harrell, Urina               Together Elite           15.37
  4 Harris, Cadija               10-48-Az Cheetahs        15.60
  5 Coates, PrimMecha            06-24 Future TC          15.74
  6 Littlejohn, Kellie           05-19 Motor City TC      16.01
  7 Mason, Tori                  14-38 Unattached         16.16
  8 Chambers, Daphne             37 2 Rivers Tra          16.20
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Davis, Chalese               14-38 The Flying         14.35Q
  2 Cuthbertson, Teaunna         16 Track Eastern         14.97
  3 Mcfarland, Candace           Team Hurricane           14.98
  4 Brisco, Dominique            06-24 Grtr King          15.11
  5 Morrison, Ebony              04-14 One Shot TC        15.32
  6 Jemison, Myonna              07-16-Ft Wayne E         15.90
  7 Grant, Shealyn               37 Evergreen St          16.64
  8 Stetper, Jaide               10-48-Az Pops Tr         17.17
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1 Arcury, Kailyn               02-04 Flyers Trk         14.57Q
  2 Shaw, Lashea                 06-15 Memphis Hu         14.63q
  3 Perry, Alexis                16 Triangle Cham         15.05
  4 Leto, Juanita                16 Salisbury Sp          15.07
  5 Waddell, Jasmine             02-08-Midatl Una         15.60
  6 Wade, Taylor                 03 45 D.C. Express       15.61
  7 Thomas, Jasmyne              12-26-Plano Cheetah      16.56
  8 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          14-46- Team Raw          17.01
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Perkins, Alicia              25-Houston Heat          14.62Q
  2 Mcdougald, Kasha             09-28 T&F United         14.79q
  3 Gochenour, Alexandria        08-29-Flyers             14.89q
  4 Richmond, Kendal             05-17 Pacestters         15.30
  5 Jones-Hardy, Alexis          03 45 Titans             15.62
  6 Gerber, Stephanie            10-32-Co Zoom            15.90
  7 White, Stephanie             26-A Running Sta         16.17
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.7
  1 Philson, Latesha             01-06-Ruff Kutz          14.60Q
  2 Taylor, Demetra              07-16-Ft Wayne E         15.44
  3 Torres, Abrianna             10-48-Az Tucson          15.75
  4 Adewole, Tejmade             10 Hummingbi             15.78
  5 Gray, Shamela                09-27 Eastside S         15.98
  6 Mccaskill, Jessica           09-22 Dashers TC         16.51
  7 Foreman, Brooke              08-40-Cedar Rapi         16.74
  8 Moen-Davis, LaQue            08-29-Striders           17.10
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Chalese               14-38 The Flying         14.35Q -1.5
  2 Arcury, Kailyn               02-04 Flyers Trk         14.57Q -1.0
  3 Philson, Latesha             01-06-Ruff Kutz          14.60Q -2.7
  4 Perkins, Alicia              25-Houston Heat          14.62Q -1.5
  5 Davis, Danielle              16 NC Unattached         14.63Q -2.3
  6 Shaw, Lashea                 06-15 Memphis Hu         14.63q -1.0
  7 Mcdougald, Kasha             09-28 T&F United         14.79q -1.5
  8 Gochenour, Alexandria        08-29-Flyers             14.89q -1.5
  9 Cuthbertson, Teaunna         16 Track Eastern         14.97  -1.5
 10 Smith, Bronte'               25-Un Gulf               14.98  -2.3
 11 Mcfarland, Candace           Team Hurricane           14.98  -1.5
 12 Perry, Alexis                16 Triangle Cham         15.05  -1.0
 13 Leto, Juanita                16 Salisbury Sp          15.07  -1.0
 14 Brisco, Dominique            06-24 Grtr King          15.11  -1.5
 15 Richmond, Kendal             05-17 Pacestters         15.30  -1.5
 16 Morrison, Ebony              04-14 One Shot TC        15.32  -1.5
 17 Harrell, Urina               Together Elite           15.37  -2.3
 18 Taylor, Demetra              07-16-Ft Wayne E         15.44  -2.7
 19 Waddell, Jasmine             02-08-Midatl Una         15.60  -1.0
 20 Harris, Cadija               10-48-Az Cheetahs        15.60  -2.3
 21 Wade, Taylor                 03 45 D.C. Express       15.61  -1.0
 22 Jones-Hardy, Alexis          03 45 Titans             15.62  -1.5
 23 Coates, PrimMecha            06-24 Future TC          15.74  -2.3
 24 Torres, Abrianna             10-48-Az Tucson          15.75  -2.7
 25 Adewole, Tejmade             10 Hummingbi             15.78  -2.7
 26 Gerber, Stephanie            10-32-Co Zoom            15.90  -1.5
 27 Jemison, Myonna              07-16-Ft Wayne E         15.90  -1.5
 28 Gray, Shamela                09-27 Eastside S         15.98  -2.7
 29 Littlejohn, Kellie           05-19 Motor City TC      16.01  -2.3
 30 Mason, Tori                  14-38 Unattached         16.16  -2.3
 31 White, Stephanie             26-A Running Sta         16.17  -1.5
 32 Chambers, Daphne             37 2 Rivers Tra          16.20  -2.3
 33 Mccaskill, Jessica           09-22 Dashers TC         16.51  -2.7
 34 Thomas, Jasmyne              12-26-Plano Cheetah      16.56  -1.0
 35 Grant, Shealyn               37 Evergreen St          16.64  -1.5
 36 Foreman, Brooke              08-40-Cedar Rapi         16.74  -2.7
 37 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          14-46- Team Raw          17.01  -1.0
 38 Moen-Davis, LaQue            08-29-Striders           17.10  -2.7
 39 Stetper, Jaide               10-48-Az Pops Tr         17.17  -1.5


100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Chalese               14-38 The Flying         14.11  -2.0
  2 Arcury, Kailyn               02-04 Flyers Trk         14.20  -2.0 14.193
  3 Philson, Latesha             01-06-Ruff Kutz          14.20  -2.0 14.196
  4 Gochenour, Alexandria        08-29-Flyers             14.35  -2.0
  5 Perkins, Alicia              25-Houston Heat          14.43  -2.0
  6 Shaw, Lashea                 06-15 Memphis Hu         14.55  -2.0
  7 Davis, Danielle              16 NC Unattached         14.61  -2.0
  8 Mcdougald, Kasha             09-28 T&F United         14.90  -2.0


400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Schilsky, Leslie             25-Northwest Fly       1:03.59Q
  2 Brown, Anetra                07-16-Lawrence B       1:04.52q
  3 Gray, Shamela                09-27 Eastside S       1:05.54
  4 Tape', Jacqueline            10 Columbia            1:05.91
  5 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          14-46- Team Raw        1:09.40
  6 Gage, Ravontranice           04-14 Metro-Dade TC    1:12.79
  7 Eberhart, Tiffany            02-07 Jackson TC       1:14.85
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Gamble, Tia                  26-North Texas C       1:02.42Q
  2 Scroggins, Briyonna          06-09 Club Elite TC    1:05.40
  3 Tasker, April                06-24 Future TC        1:09.56
  4 Morrison, Ebony              04-14 One Shot TC      1:09.78
  5 Carter, Morgan               05-17 All Stars        1:10.30
  6 Francis, Chamique            01-06-Ruff Kutz        1:12.41
  7 Geremew, Racheal             14-38 Umoja TC         1:14.27
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Erica               14 Young Achiev        1:02.69Q
  2 Stetper, Jaide               10-48-Az Pops Tr       1:02.81q
  3 Mason, Tori                  14-38 Unattached       1:06.40
  4 Gochenour, Alexandria        08-29-Flyers           1:06.77
  5 Mitchell, Lydia              07-21-Illini Hea       1:09.03
  6 Collins, Ashley              09-22 Dashers TC       1:09.97
  7 McFarlane-Blake, Zora        05-17 All Stars        1:10.12
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Francesca             16 Durham Stride       1:04.72Q
  2 White, Stephanie             26-A Running Sta       1:05.30q
  3 Chijioke, Iris               SO Cal Unattache       1:05.88
  4 Foreman, Brooke              08-40-Cedar Rapi       1:07.33
  5 Bauchman, Dawnielle          Together Elite         1:10.06
  6 Whitley, Jasmin              01-02 Y Speed TC       1:12.12
  7 Pierre, Kassandra            01-06-Awesome Power    1:12.78
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Demetra              07-16-Ft Wayne E       1:05.24Q
  2 Felton, Alyssa               Sapphire Tra           1:06.66
  3 Mcarthur, Victoria           10-48-Az Feel Th       1:07.23
  4 Jones, Danielle              08-29-Striders         1:09.03
  5 Uhegwa, Angela               25-My Stars Trac       1:10.03
  6 West, Sydney                 09-27 3D Elite         1:14.40
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gamble, Tia                  26-North Texas C       1:02.42Q
  2 Jenkins, Erica               14 Young Achiev        1:02.69Q
  3 Schilsky, Leslie             25-Northwest Fly       1:03.59Q
  4 Evans, Francesca             16 Durham Stride       1:04.72Q
  5 Taylor, Demetra              07-16-Ft Wayne E       1:05.24Q
  6 Stetper, Jaide               10-48-Az Pops Tr       1:02.81q
  7 Brown, Anetra                07-16-Lawrence B       1:04.52q
  8 White, Stephanie             26-A Running Sta       1:05.30q
  9 Scroggins, Briyonna          06-09 Club Elite TC    1:05.40
 10 Gray, Shamela                09-27 Eastside S       1:05.54
 11 Chijioke, Iris               SO Cal Unattache       1:05.88
 12 Tape', Jacqueline            10 Columbia            1:05.91
 13 Mason, Tori                  14-38 Unattached       1:06.40
 14 Felton, Alyssa               Sapphire Tra           1:06.66
 15 Gochenour, Alexandria        08-29-Flyers           1:06.77
 16 Mcarthur, Victoria           10-48-Az Feel Th       1:07.23
 17 Foreman, Brooke              08-40-Cedar Rapi       1:07.33
 18 Jones, Danielle              08-29-Striders         1:09.03
 19 Mitchell, Lydia              07-21-Illini Hea       1:09.03
 20 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          14-46- Team Raw        1:09.40
 21 Tasker, April                06-24 Future TC        1:09.56
 22 Morrison, Ebony              04-14 One Shot TC      1:09.78
 23 Collins, Ashley              09-22 Dashers TC       1:09.97
 24 Uhegwa, Angela               25-My Stars Trac       1:10.03
 25 Bauchman, Dawnielle          Together Elite         1:10.06
 26 McFarlane-Blake, Zora        05-17 All Stars        1:10.12
 27 Carter, Morgan               05-17 All Stars        1:10.30
 28 Whitley, Jasmin              01-02 Y Speed TC       1:12.12
 29 Francis, Chamique            01-06-Ruff Kutz        1:12.41
 30 Pierre, Kassandra            01-06-Awesome Power    1:12.78
 31 Gage, Ravontranice           04-14 Metro-Dade TC    1:12.79
 32 Geremew, Racheal             14-38 Umoja TC         1:14.27
 33 West, Sydney                 09-27 3D Elite         1:14.40
 34 Eberhart, Tiffany            02-07 Jackson TC       1:14.85


400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Gamble, Tia                  26-North Texas C       1:02.03
  2 Jenkins, Erica               14 Young Achiev        1:02.08
  3 Schilsky, Leslie             25-Northwest Fly       1:03.01
  4 Evans, Francesca             16 Durham Stride       1:03.70
  5 Brown, Anetra                07-16-Lawrence B       1:03.95
  6 Stetper, Jaide               10-48-Az Pops Tr       1:04.02
  7 Taylor, Demetra              07-16-Ft Wayne E       1:06.38
  8 White, Stephanie             26-A Running Sta       1:09.31


2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Destiny             Newroc Rocke           7:11.73
  2 Gerard, Dominique            10-32-Co Zoom          7:24.31
  3 Peck, Angelica               02-11-Beaver Cnt       7:31.25
  4 Wetterhall, Meghan           Northside Re           7:34.16
  5 Royal, Adrianna              36 Federal Wy Tr       7:38.21
  6 Cotterman-Readinger, Emi     07-16-Terre Haut       8:09.45
  7 Garcia, Audrey               25-Northwest Fly       8:10.84
  8 Schlotter, Sarah             05-17 Flying J's       8:15.41
  9 Carney, Kali                 04-14 Break Away TC    8:24.39
 10 Geremew, Racheal             14-38 Umoja TC         8:34.56
 11 Johnson, Brielle             12-25-Track Houston    8:45.37
 12 Popek, Grace                 16 Hi Point Pant       9:09.43
 13 Graham, Catherine            16 A'Ville Light      10:02.55
 14 Puffett, Nicole              10 Glenarden          10:42.12
 15 Lincoln, Brianna             07-21-Il Unattac      11:39.25


3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jeffers
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jeffers
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ortiz, Claudia               43-South Tx Walk      16:51.81
  2 Kisley, Hannah               16 Raleigh Walke      17:23.88
  3 Reybal, Jessica              43-South Tx Walk      17:24.54
  4 Flores, Diana Lee            43-South Tx Walk      18:22.20
  5 Higgins, Aleiza              03 12 Team Flash      18:25.42
  6 Scott, Kate                  10-42-Nm Taylor       19:16.55
  7 Taylor, Aleah                25-Texas Storm T      19:19.43
  8 Dantzler, Mykera             55 SC Unattached      20:11.58
  9 Vernon, Kendall              16 G'Boro Cheeta      23:15.77
 10 Perry, Jade                  03 45 Ruff Riders     23:31.41
 -- Almashni, Nour               16 G'Boro Cheeta            DQ
 -- Fountain, Ellen              06-09 Su-per Mo-            DQ
 -- Williams, Chanique           10-32-Co Blazers            DQ


4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 03 10 The 747 Track Club  'A'                         47.43Q
     1) West, DaQuanya                  2) Jackson, Mercedes
     3) Corley, Sharvey                 4) Lathern, Terika
  2 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                         48.60
     1) Jemison, Myonna                 2) McDonald, Whitney
     3) Sims, Akilah                    4) Taylor, Demetra
  3 12-25-Wings  'A'                                      48.79
     1) Alexander, Raven                2) Collins, Ashley
     3) Hill, Carissa                   4) Johnson, Tiara
  4 06-24 Spar Track Club  'A'                            49.22
     1) Moore, Chyreece                 2) Miller, Samaria
     3) Wade, Victoria                  4) Mitchell, Tia
  5 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'B'                                 50.47
     1) Alston, Brittany                2) Harrison, Alexus
     3) Schwarz, Kayla                  4) Seals, Amanda
  6 13-36 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                    50.61
     1) McKinney, Taylor                2) Whitehall, Allanah
     3) Edgerton, Jendy                 4) Johnson-McCoy, Jazmine
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 16-13 Triangle Champions  'A'                         47.26Q
     1) Pryor, Santese                  2) Goldmon, Patrice
     3) Murphy, Alexis                  4) Odom, Desirhea
  2 08-20-Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                         47.42q
     1) Bryant, Dezerea                 2) Whittley, Tahje
     3) Barbian, Danielle               4) Camble, Demetra
  3 04-14 Young Achievers Sprint C  'A'                   47.73q
     1) Davis-White, Kali               2) Johnson, Tristie
     3) Love, Breona                    4) Wallace, Ebony
  4 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                      48.02
     1) Banks, Darriel                  2) Pullum, Jamila
     3) Richard, Latangy                4) Johonnot, Karli
  5 10-32-Co Zoom Track Club  'A'                         51.54
     1) Hudson, Sydney                  2) Gerber, Stephanie
     3) Comstock, Mackenzie             4) Kemman, Erika
 -- 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                                    DQ  Zone Violation
     1) Gause, Destinee                 2) Palmer, Larresha
     3) Wilson, Adrian                  4) Jarrett, Jalisa
 -- 01-02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                    DQ  Zone Violation
     1) White, Kaelyn                   2) Carter, Nicola
     3) Clarke, Janeue                  4) Joseph, April
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              47.61Q
     1) Carter, Bria'                   2) Meekins, Courtney D.
     3) Roberts, Laques                 4) Washington, Craishia
  2 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                   48.52
     1) Crenshaw, Kudezya               2) Dent, Lacey
     3) Hackworth, Kenyattia            4) Thompson, Breanca
  3 08-29-Boys & Girls Club Jaguar  'A'                   49.89
     1) Montgomery, Kierin              2) Avant, Kamara
     3) Cooperwood, Neeia               4) Brewer, Nakita
  4 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                      50.49
     1) Parnell, Adrienne               2) Crawford, Christina
     3) Overstreet, Tiara               4) Fullilove, Ciara
  5 05-17 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                          53.05
     1) Williams, Kyra                  2) Blount, Sarah Anne
     3) Ray, Asia                       4) Ray, India
 -- 08-29-Midwest Striders  'A'                              DQ  Zone Violation
     1) McCarty, Breuanna               2) McGhee, Brianna
     3) Moen-Davis, LaQue               4) Logan, Techira
 -- 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                                DQ  Zone Violation
     1) Brown, Jazmiene                 2) Douglas, Kendra
     3) Hockaday, Demetria              4) Johnson, Kayla
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             47.14Q
     1) Brown, Maya                     2) Harrell, Urina
     3) Price, Kylie                    4) Williams, Latoya
  2 03 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                            47.78q
     1) Peter, Carina                   2) Ekpone, Olivia
     3) Dowling, Casey                  4) McCant, Genamarie
  3 06-24 New Era Track Club  'A'                         48.19
     1) Every, Diamond                  2) Ferrara, Shalynn
     3) Tobias, Rashion                 4) Wilsom, Jaha
  4 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                 48.32
     1) Badger, Kinnari                 2) Gordon, Kellion
     3) Rhone, Raena                    4) Scott, Marie
  5 10-48-Az Tucson Elite AC  'A'                         49.56
     1) Martin, Michelle                2) Rodriguez, Brianna
     3) Torres, Abrianna                4) Ross, Tiana
  6 09-22 Dashers TC  'A'                                 50.91
     1) Mccaskill, Jessica              2) Powell, Chanae
     3) Thomas, Shanel                  4) Gatlin, Jasmine
  7 09-27 3D Elite  'A'                                   51.16
     1) Vaughn, Kenchelle               2) Reynolds, Victoria
     3) Tharpe, Andrea                  4) Wicks, Mariah
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                             47.60Q
     1) Turner, Bria                    2) Williams, Rhenique
     3) Tryon, Dar'Keisha               4) Mallard, Keondra
  2 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                       48.02
     1) Collins, Janieyah               2) Cottle, Cidney
     3) Mungo, Tsheila                  4) Harris, Laqueisha
  3 03 45 Titans  'A'                                     48.49
     1) Blount, Aminah                  2) Bronner, Joy
     3) Outland, Taylor                 4) Bell, Indiah
  4 04-14 Dominion TC  'A'                                49.36
     1) Alderman, Shayla                2) Gray, Keana
     3) Sapp, Terrica                   4) Walker, Courtney
  5 01-02 Providence Cobras  'A'                          49.45
     1) Cheatham, Royal                 2) DaCruz, LaKisha
     3) Dailey-Harris, Dakota           4) Braboy, Daria
  6 02-08 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                   50.87
     1) Culbreath, Erika                2) Wells, Marshay
     3) Williams, Katelyn               4) Watson, Rowanna
  7 10-53-Tx El Paso Wings Track C  'A'                   53.20
     1) Bonner, Tiana                   2) Concepcion, Simone
     3) Henry, Tamieka                  4) Ware, Paris
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             47.14Q
     1) Brown, Maya                     2) Harrell, Urina
     3) Price, Kylie                    4) Williams, Latoya
  2 16-13 Triangle Champions  'A'                         47.26Q
     1) Pryor, Santese                  2) Goldmon, Patrice
     3) Murphy, Alexis                  4) Odom, Desirhea
  3 03 10 The 747 Track Club  'A'                         47.43Q
     1) West, DaQuanya                  2) Jackson, Mercedes
     3) Corley, Sharvey                 4) Lathern, Terika
  4 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                             47.60Q
     1) Turner, Bria                    2) Williams, Rhenique
     3) Tryon, Dar'Keisha               4) Mallard, Keondra
  5 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              47.61Q
     1) Carter, Bria'                   2) Meekins, Courtney D.
     3) Roberts, Laques                 4) Washington, Craishia
  6 08-20-Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                         47.42q
     1) Bryant, Dezerea                 2) Whittley, Tahje
     3) Barbian, Danielle               4) Camble, Demetra
  7 04-14 Young Achievers Sprint C  'A'                   47.73q
     1) Davis-White, Kali               2) Johnson, Tristie
     3) Love, Breona                    4) Wallace, Ebony
  8 03 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                            47.78q
     1) Peter, Carina                   2) Ekpone, Olivia
     3) Dowling, Casey                  4) McCant, Genamarie
  9 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                      48.02
     1) Banks, Darriel                  2) Pullum, Jamila
     3) Richard, Latangy                4) Johonnot, Karli
 10 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                       48.02
     1) Collins, Janieyah               2) Cottle, Cidney
     3) Mungo, Tsheila                  4) Harris, Laqueisha
 11 06-24 New Era Track Club  'A'                         48.19
     1) Every, Diamond                  2) Ferrara, Shalynn
     3) Tobias, Rashion                 4) Wilsom, Jaha
 12 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                 48.32
     1) Badger, Kinnari                 2) Gordon, Kellion
     3) Rhone, Raena                    4) Scott, Marie
 13 03 45 Titans  'A'                                     48.49
     1) Blount, Aminah                  2) Bronner, Joy
     3) Outland, Taylor                 4) Bell, Indiah
 14 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                   48.52
     1) Crenshaw, Kudezya               2) Dent, Lacey
     3) Hackworth, Kenyattia            4) Thompson, Breanca
 15 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                         48.60
     1) Jemison, Myonna                 2) McDonald, Whitney
     3) Sims, Akilah                    4) Taylor, Demetra
 16 12-25-Wings  'A'                                      48.79
     1) Alexander, Raven                2) Collins, Ashley
     3) Hill, Carissa                   4) Johnson, Tiara
 17 06-24 Spar Track Club  'A'                            49.22
     1) Moore, Chyreece                 2) Miller, Samaria
     3) Wade, Victoria                  4) Mitchell, Tia
 18 04-14 Dominion TC  'A'                                49.36
     1) Alderman, Shayla                2) Gray, Keana
     3) Sapp, Terrica                   4) Walker, Courtney
 19 01-02 Providence Cobras  'A'                          49.45
     1) Cheatham, Royal                 2) DaCruz, LaKisha
     3) Dailey-Harris, Dakota           4) Braboy, Daria
 20 10-48-Az Tucson Elite AC  'A'                         49.56
     1) Martin, Michelle                2) Rodriguez, Brianna
     3) Torres, Abrianna                4) Ross, Tiana
 21 08-29-Boys & Girls Club Jaguar  'A'                   49.89
     1) Montgomery, Kierin              2) Avant, Kamara
     3) Cooperwood, Neeia               4) Brewer, Nakita
 22 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'B'                                 50.47
     1) Alston, Brittany                2) Harrison, Alexus
     3) Schwarz, Kayla                  4) Seals, Amanda
 23 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                      50.49
     1) Parnell, Adrienne               2) Crawford, Christina
     3) Overstreet, Tiara               4) Fullilove, Ciara
 24 13-36 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                    50.61
     1) McKinney, Taylor                2) Whitehall, Allanah
     3) Edgerton, Jendy                 4) Johnson-McCoy, Jazmine
 25 02-08 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                   50.87
     1) Culbreath, Erika                2) Wells, Marshay
     3) Williams, Katelyn               4) Watson, Rowanna
 26 09-22 Dashers TC  'A'                                 50.91
     1) Mccaskill, Jessica              2) Powell, Chanae
     3) Thomas, Shanel                  4) Gatlin, Jasmine
 27 09-27 3D Elite  'A'                                   51.16
     1) Vaughn, Kenchelle               2) Reynolds, Victoria
     3) Tharpe, Andrea                  4) Wicks, Mariah
 28 10-32-Co Zoom Track Club  'A'                         51.54
     1) Hudson, Sydney                  2) Gerber, Stephanie
     3) Comstock, Mackenzie             4) Kemman, Erika
 29 05-17 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                          53.05
     1) Williams, Kyra                  2) Blount, Sarah Anne
     3) Ray, Asia                       4) Ray, India
 30 10-53-Tx El Paso Wings Track C  'A'                   53.20
     1) Bonner, Tiana                   2) Concepcion, Simone
     3) Henry, Tamieka                  4) Ware, Paris
 -- 01-02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                    DQ  Zone Violation
     1) White, Kaelyn                   2) Carter, Nicola
     3) Clarke, Janeue                  4) Joseph, April
 -- 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                                DQ  Zone Violation
     1) Brown, Jazmiene                 2) Douglas, Kendra
     3) Hockaday, Demetria              4) Johnson, Kayla
 -- 08-29-Midwest Striders  'A'                              DQ  Zone Violation
     1) McCarty, Breuanna               2) McGhee, Brianna
     3) Moen-Davis, LaQue               4) Logan, Techira
 -- 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                                    DQ  Zone Violation
     1) Gause, Destinee                 2) Palmer, Larresha
     3) Wilson, Adrian                  4) Jarrett, Jalisa


4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 03 10 The 747 Track Club  'A'                         46.65
     1) West, DaQuanya                  2) Jackson, Mercedes
     3) Corley, Sharvey                 4) Lathern, Terika
  2 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                             46.70
     1) Turner, Bria                    2) Williams, Rhenique
     3) Tryon, Dar'Keisha               4) Mallard, Keondra
  3 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             46.84
     1) Brown, Maya                     2) Harrell, Urina
     3) Price, Kylie                    4) Williams, Latoya
  4 16-13 Triangle Champions  'A'                         46.91
     1) Pryor, Santese                  2) Goldmon, Patrice
     3) Murphy, Alexis                  4) Odom, Desirhea
  5 08-20-Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                         47.06
     1) Bryant, Dezerea                 2) Whittley, Tahje
     3) Barbian, Danielle               4) Camble, Demetra
  6 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              47.10
     1) Hall, Nefertari                 2) Meekins, Courtney D.
     3) Roberts, Laques                 4) Washington, Craishia
  7 03 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                            47.44
     1) Peter, Carina                   2) Ekpone, Olivia
     3) Dowling, Casey                  4) McCant, Genamarie
  8 04-14 Young Achievers Sprint C  'A'                   47.68
     1) Davis-White, Kali               2) Johnson, Tristie
     3) Wallace, Ebony                  4) Love, Breona


4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia,
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia,
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   3:53.58Q
     1) Blount, Aminah                  2) Outland, Taylor
     3) Bronner, Joy                    4) Bell, Indiah
  2 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                           3:56.45q
     1) Brown, Maya                     2) Hill, Rhea
     3) Bauchman, Dawnielle             4) Palmer, Nasjua
  3 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                     3:57.99
     1) Collins, Janieyah               2) Cottle, Cidney
     3) Mungo, Tsheila                  4) Harris, Laqueisha
  4 06-24 Future Track Club  'A'                        3:59.95
     1) Anderson, Reyna                 2) Coates, PrimMecha
     3) Whitaker, Normon                4) Tasker, April
  5 01-02 Providence Cobras  'A'                        4:01.51
     1) Cheatham, Royal                 2) DaCruz, LaKisha
     3) Dailey-Harris, Dakota           4) Braboy, Daria
  6 04-14 Young Achievers Sprint C  'A'                 4:02.16
     1) Jenkins, Erica                  2) Love, Breona
     3) Evora, Jasmine                  4) Jones, Sierra
  7 06-09 Speed City TC  'A'                            4:02.30
     1) Gooden, Chalandra               2) Gunn, Briana
     3) Robinson, Iris                  4) Stewart, Raven
  8 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'B'                               4:15.34
     1) Harrison, Alexus                2) Norwood, Rasheka
     3) Schwarz, Kayla                  4) Wesley, Chequia
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 03 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                          3:49.80Q
     1) Ekpone, Olivia                  2) McCant, Genamarie
     3) Knight, India                   4) Dowling, Casey
  2 15 33 Together Elite  'B'                           3:56.30q
     1) Pierce, Deena                   2) Harrell, Urina
     3) Cole, Briajahni                 4) Price, Kylie
  3 16-13 Charlotte Speed  'A'                          3:58.07
     1) Williams, Chante                2) Gulley, Lauren
     3) Reed, Taylor                    4) Weathers, Cheaslei
  4 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                       3:58.69
     1) McDonald, Whitney               2) McGee, Geral'n
     3) Sims, Akilah                    4) Taylor, Demetra
  5 06-15 Track Unlimited  'A'                          4:09.94
     1) Branch, Ebony                   2) Brown, Jessia
     3) Johnson, Jasmine                4) Washington, Nyesha
  6 10-53-Tx Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                  4:11.62
     1) Bennett, Lisa                   2) Marian, Halima
     3) Shipman, Danesha                4) Smith, Jocelyn
  7 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                    4:25.63
     1) Fullilove, Ciara                2) Rutherford, Malita
     3) Overstreet, Tiara               4) Payne, Sarah
  8 05-51 Tri-State Athletic Club  'A'                  4:32.91
     1) Rutherford, Shannon             2) Hall, Kinsey
     3) Sperry, Darian                  4) Stewart, Amber
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                           3:52.64Q
     1) Tryon, Dar'Keisha               2) Williams, Kristyn
     3) Williams, Rhenique              4) Mallard, Keondra
  2 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     3:56.68q
     1) Davis, Dominique                2) Fogle, Paulette
     3) Sutherland, Amber               4) Seymour, Kiah
  3 06-24 New Era Track Club  'A'                       4:01.35
     1) Every, Diamond                  2) Johnson, Dionel
     3) Tobias, Rashion                 4) Degruy, Devin
  4 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                   4:04.92
     1) Simmons, Brianna                2) Foshee, Deanna
     3) Foshee, Erin                    4) Townsend, Alyssa
  5 08-29-Boys & Girls Club Jaguar  'A'                 4:06.00
     1) Montgomery, Kierin              2) Avant, Kamara
     3) Cooperwood, Neeia               4) Brewer, Nakita
  6 10-53-Tx El Paso Wings Track C  'A'                 4:16.16
     1) Bonner, Tiana                   2) Henry, Tamieka
     3) Luevano, Shannon                4) Ware, Paris
  7 09-27 3D Elite  'A'                                 4:19.57
     1) Vaughn, Kenchelle               2) Wicks, Mariah
     3) West, Sydney                    4) Williams, Kadesha
  8 08-29-Midwest Striders  'A'                         4:23.60
     1) Jones, Danielle                 2) McCarty, Breuanna
     3) McGhee, Brianna                 4) Logan, Techira
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 12-26-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                     3:46.01Q
     1) Gamble, Tia                     2) Shaw, Verlencia
     3) Williams, Chrishuna             4) Hamilton, Keirra
  2 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            3:55.71q
     1) Miller, Kierra                  2) Toliver, Rachel
     3) Haven, Dierra                   4) Meighan, Arbany
  3 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                               3:57.27
     1) Bunsen, Simone                  2) Burnside, Elshaunna
     3) Gordon, Kellion                 4) Rhone, Raena
  4 13-36 Wings of Eagles  'A'                          4:00.81
     1) Stolz, Michelle                 2) Stolz, Tracey
     3) Poplawski, Alisa                4) Ford, Alexis
  5 06-15 Nashville Illusions  'A'                      4:02.02
     1) Howard, Kiaana                  2) Johnson, Shaina
     3) Kirk, Michaela                  4) Murray, Kaylor
  6 09-22 Dashers TC  'B'                               4:04.92
  7 01-06-Awesome Power  'A'                            4:06.92
     1) Pierre, Kassandra               2) Benjamin, Jerily
     3) Phillips, Deon                  4) Forde, Khadijah
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia,
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia,
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-26-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                     3:46.01Q
     1) Gamble, Tia                     2) Shaw, Verlencia
     3) Williams, Chrishuna             4) Hamilton, Keirra
  2 03 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                          3:49.80Q
     1) Ekpone, Olivia                  2) McCant, Genamarie
     3) Knight, India                   4) Dowling, Casey
  3 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                           3:52.64Q
     1) Tryon, Dar'Keisha               2) Williams, Kristyn
     3) Williams, Rhenique              4) Mallard, Keondra
  4 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   3:53.58Q
     1) Blount, Aminah                  2) Outland, Taylor
     3) Bronner, Joy                    4) Bell, Indiah
  5 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            3:55.71q
     1) Miller, Kierra                  2) Toliver, Rachel
     3) Haven, Dierra                   4) Meighan, Arbany
  6 15 33 Together Elite  'B'                           3:56.30q
     1) Pierce, Deena                   2) Harrell, Urina
     3) Cole, Briajahni                 4) Price, Kylie
  7 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                           3:56.45q
     1) Brown, Maya                     2) Hill, Rhea
     3) Bauchman, Dawnielle             4) Palmer, Nasjua
  8 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     3:56.68q
     1) Davis, Dominique                2) Fogle, Paulette
     3) Sutherland, Amber               4) Seymour, Kiah
  9 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                               3:57.27
     1) Bunsen, Simone                  2) Burnside, Elshaunna
     3) Gordon, Kellion                 4) Rhone, Raena
 10 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                     3:57.99
     1) Collins, Janieyah               2) Cottle, Cidney
     3) Mungo, Tsheila                  4) Harris, Laqueisha
 11 16-13 Charlotte Speed  'A'                          3:58.07
     1) Williams, Chante                2) Gulley, Lauren
     3) Reed, Taylor                    4) Weathers, Cheaslei
 12 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                       3:58.69
     1) McDonald, Whitney               2) McGee, Geral'n
     3) Sims, Akilah                    4) Taylor, Demetra
 13 06-24 Future Track Club  'A'                        3:59.95
     1) Anderson, Reyna                 2) Coates, PrimMecha
     3) Whitaker, Normon                4) Tasker, April
 14 13-36 Wings of Eagles  'A'                          4:00.81
     1) Stolz, Michelle                 2) Stolz, Tracey
     3) Poplawski, Alisa                4) Ford, Alexis
 15 06-24 New Era Track Club  'A'                       4:01.35
     1) Every, Diamond                  2) Johnson, Dionel
     3) Tobias, Rashion                 4) Degruy, Devin
 16 01-02 Providence Cobras  'A'                        4:01.51
     1) Cheatham, Royal                 2) DaCruz, LaKisha
     3) Dailey-Harris, Dakota           4) Braboy, Daria
 17 06-15 Nashville Illusions  'A'                      4:02.02
     1) Howard, Kiaana                  2) Johnson, Shaina
     3) Kirk, Michaela                  4) Murray, Kaylor
 18 04-14 Young Achievers Sprint C  'A'                 4:02.16
     1) Jenkins, Erica                  2) Love, Breona
     3) Evora, Jasmine                  4) Jones, Sierra
 19 06-09 Speed City TC  'A'                            4:02.30
     1) Gooden, Chalandra               2) Gunn, Briana
     3) Robinson, Iris                  4) Stewart, Raven
 20 09-22 Dashers TC  'B'                               4:04.92
 21 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                   4:04.92
     1) Simmons, Brianna                2) Foshee, Deanna
     3) Foshee, Erin                    4) Townsend, Alyssa
 22 08-29-Boys & Girls Club Jaguar  'A'                 4:06.00
     1) Montgomery, Kierin              2) Avant, Kamara
     3) Cooperwood, Neeia               4) Brewer, Nakita
 23 01-06-Awesome Power  'A'                            4:06.92
     1) Pierre, Kassandra               2) Benjamin, Jerily
     3) Phillips, Deon                  4) Forde, Khadijah
 24 06-15 Track Unlimited  'A'                          4:09.94
     1) Branch, Ebony                   2) Brown, Jessia
     3) Johnson, Jasmine                4) Washington, Nyesha
 25 10-53-Tx Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                  4:11.62
     1) Bennett, Lisa                   2) Marian, Halima
     3) Shipman, Danesha                4) Smith, Jocelyn
 26 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'B'                               4:15.34
     1) Harrison, Alexus                2) Norwood, Rasheka
     3) Schwarz, Kayla                  4) Wesley, Chequia
 27 10-53-Tx El Paso Wings Track C  'A'                 4:16.16
     1) Bonner, Tiana                   2) Henry, Tamieka
     3) Luevano, Shannon                4) Ware, Paris
 28 09-27 3D Elite  'A'                                 4:19.57
     1) Vaughn, Kenchelle               2) Wicks, Mariah
     3) West, Sydney                    4) Williams, Kadesha
 29 08-29-Midwest Striders  'A'                         4:23.60
     1) Jones, Danielle                 2) McCarty, Breuanna
     3) McGhee, Brianna                 4) Logan, Techira
 30 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                    4:25.63
     1) Fullilove, Ciara                2) Rutherford, Malita
     3) Overstreet, Tiara               4) Payne, Sarah
 31 05-51 Tri-State Athletic Club  'A'                  4:32.91
     1) Rutherford, Shannon             2) Hall, Kinsey
     3) Sperry, Darian                  4) Stewart, Amber


4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia,
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia,
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                           3:44.16
     1) Tryon, Dar'Keisha 93            2) Williams, Kristyn 94
     3) Williams, Rhenique 94           4) Mallard, Keondra 93
  2 03 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                          3:46.66
     1) Ekpone, Olivia 93               2) McCant, Genamarie 94
     3) Knight, India 94                4) Dowling, Casey 94
  3 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   3:50.82
     1) Blount, Aminah 93               2) Outland, Taylor 94
     3) Bronner, Joy 93                 4) Bell, Indiah 93
  4 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     3:55.50
     1) Owens, Amber 93                 2) Fogle, Paulette 93
     3) Sutherland, Amber 93            4) Seymour, Kiah 94
  5 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            3:59.58
     1) Miller, Kierra 94               2) Toliver, Rachel 94
     3) Haven, Dierra 94                4) Meighan, Arbany 93
  6 15 33 Together Elite  'B'                           4:04.44
     1) Pierce, Deena 93                2) Hill, Rhea 93
     3) Cole, Briajahni 94              4) Palmer, Nasjua 94
 -- 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                                DQ  Unsportsman Conduct
     1) Brown, Maya 94                  2) Harrell, Urina 94
     3) Bauchman, Dawnielle 93          4) Price, Kylie 93
 -- 12-26-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                          DQ  Unsportsman Conduct
     1) Gamble, Tia 93                  2) Shaw, Verlencia 94
     3) Williams, Chrishuna 93          4) Hamilton, Keirra 93


4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor
     JO Meet: J 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 01-06-Awesome Power  'A'                           10:35.39
     1) Butcher, Hanaa                  2) Forde, Khadijah
     3) Benjamin, Jerily                4) Phillips, Deon
  2 16-13 Piedmont AC  'A'                             10:37.62
     1) Berry, Eroncia                  2) Brice, Achsa
     3) Elliot, Lena                    4) Singleton, Courtney
  3 03 45 Impact Athletics  'A'                        10:44.24
     1) Dye, Jamara                     2) Richburg, Kiana
     3) Hall, Keanu                     4) Famble, Alayna
  4 05-51 Tri-State Athletic Club  'A'                 10:49.60
     1) Merritt, Jordan                 2) Harris, Amanda
     3) Rutherford, Shannon             4) Stewart, Amber
  5 03 10 Elite Track Club  'A'                        11:10.35
     1) Wolo, Beatrice                  2) scott, Anna
     3) Williams, Alyse                 4) Williams, Djanb
  6 09-28 Kansas Flyers  'B'                           11:11.41
     1) Giles, Emma                     2) Hahn, Amanda
     3) Sheets, Jacquelyn               4) Vancampen, Karly
  7 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                          11:16.98
     1) Beasley, Erin                   2) Gidron, Meagan
     3) Hardesty, Deanna                4) Horton, Brianna
Section  2
  1 13-36 Wings of Eagles  'A'                          9:39.19
     1) Stolz, Tracey                   2) Stolz, Michelle
     3) Ford, Alexis                    4) Poplawski, Alisa
  2 06-15 Nashville Illusions  'A'                      9:44.36
     1) Howard, Kiaana                  2) Johnson, Shaina
     3) Kirk, Michaela                  4) Murray, Kaylor
  3 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            9:48.87
     1) Guerin, Bria                    2) Hall, Nefertari
     3) Curry, Monique                  4) Watts, C'Arra B.
  4 09-28 Kansas Flyers  'A'                            9:54.22
     1) Haden, Leah                     2) Kresin, Vanessa
     3) Reed, Page                      4) Stratman, Sarah
  5 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     9:56.08
     1) Carr, Leah                      2) Davis, Dominique
     3) Seymour, Kiah                   4) Sutherland, Amber
  6 12-25-Afterburners Track Club  'A'                  9:58.41
     1) Caldwell, Toyre                 2) Ware, Gabby
     3) Gilmore, Amber                  4) Array, Ebanga
  7 10-48-Az Pops Track Club  'A'                      10:00.88
     1) Thompson, Alyssa                2) Jones, Brittany
     3) Stetper, Jaide                  4) Steward, April
  8 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                  10:09.23
     1) Foshee, Deanna                  2) Foshee, Erin
     3) Simmons, Brianna                4) Mchenry, Tianna
  9 12-25-Track Houston  'B'                           10:39.95
     1) Castor, Charnique L.            2) Charles, Chelsea
     3) Johnson, Brielle                4) Highsmith, Keana N.
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor
     JO Meet: J 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 13-36 Wings of Eagles  'A'                          9:39.19
     1) Stolz, Tracey                   2) Stolz, Michelle
     3) Ford, Alexis                    4) Poplawski, Alisa
  2 06-15 Nashville Illusions  'A'                      9:44.36
     1) Howard, Kiaana                  2) Johnson, Shaina
     3) Kirk, Michaela                  4) Murray, Kaylor
  3 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            9:48.87
     1) Guerin, Bria                    2) Hall, Nefertari
     3) Curry, Monique                  4) Watts, C'Arra B.
  4 09-28 Kansas Flyers  'A'                            9:54.22
     1) Haden, Leah                     2) Kresin, Vanessa
     3) Reed, Page                      4) Stratman, Sarah
  5 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     9:56.08
     1) Carr, Leah                      2) Davis, Dominique
     3) Seymour, Kiah                   4) Sutherland, Amber
  6 12-25-Afterburners Track Club  'A'                  9:58.41
     1) Caldwell, Toyre                 2) Ware, Gabby
     3) Gilmore, Amber                  4) Array, Ebanga
  7 10-48-Az Pops Track Club  'A'                      10:00.88
     1) Thompson, Alyssa                2) Jones, Brittany
     3) Stetper, Jaide                  4) Steward, April
  8 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                  10:09.23
     1) Foshee, Deanna                  2) Foshee, Erin
     3) Simmons, Brianna                4) Mchenry, Tianna
  9 01-06-Awesome Power  'A'                           10:35.39
     1) Butcher, Hanaa                  2) Forde, Khadijah
     3) Benjamin, Jerily                4) Phillips, Deon
 10 16-13 Piedmont AC  'A'                             10:37.62
     1) Berry, Eroncia                  2) Brice, Achsa
     3) Elliot, Lena                    4) Singleton, Courtney
 11 12-25-Track Houston  'B'                           10:39.95
     1) Castor, Charnique L.            2) Charles, Chelsea
     3) Johnson, Brielle                4) Highsmith, Keana N.
 12 03 45 Impact Athletics  'A'                        10:44.24
     1) Dye, Jamara                     2) Richburg, Kiana
     3) Hall, Keanu                     4) Famble, Alayna
 13 05-51 Tri-State Athletic Club  'A'                 10:49.60
     1) Merritt, Jordan                 2) Harris, Amanda
     3) Rutherford, Shannon             4) Stewart, Amber
 14 03 10 Elite Track Club  'A'                        11:10.35
     1) Wolo, Beatrice                  2) scott, Anna
     3) Williams, Alyse                 4) Williams, Djanb
 15 09-28 Kansas Flyers  'B'                           11:11.41
     1) Giles, Emma                     2) Hahn, Amanda
     3) Sheets, Jacquelyn               4) Vancampen, Karly
 16 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                          11:16.98
     1) Beasley, Erin                   2) Gidron, Meagan
     3) Hardesty, Deanna                4) Horton, Brianna


Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smallwood, Sasha             10  PV Unattach          3.35m   10-11.75
  2 Pfantz, Ashley               06-24 New Height        J3.35m   10-11.75
  3 Oleson, Stephanie            12 Xtreme Heigh          3.20m   10-06.00
  3 Wooten, Brittany             25-Northwest Fly         3.20m   10-06.00
  5 Munley, Vanessa              02-08 Vertical          J3.20m   10-06.00
  6 Warner, Macie                05-17 Ohio Unatt         3.05m   10-00.00
  6 Rodkey, Sydney               45 Georgia Unatt         3.05m   10-00.00
  6 Lee, Kristen                 16-13 PoleFlyers         3.05m   10-00.00
  6 Ganley, Karla                01-02 Air Time A         3.05m   10-00.00
  6 Sujansky, Myriah             02-08 Vertical           3.05m   10-00.00
 11 Janke, Alicia                26 Club Vaultitu        J3.05m   10-00.00
 12 Hawkins, Toni                06-09 Southern R        J3.05m   10-00.00
 13 Andrews, Nikol               09-27 OK Unattached      2.90m    9-06.25
 14 Cady, Ashley                 55 Palmetto T&F         J2.90m    9-06.25
 14 Wynn, Katelyn                43-Un South Texa        J2.90m    9-06.25
 16 Giuliano, Gabrielle          14-46-Kfal              J2.90m    9-06.25
 17 Anderson, Alina              14 Florida Unatt        J2.90m    9-06.25
 18 Holst, Brittany              07-21-Flight TC          2.75m    9-00.25
 19 Faurie, Kayla                07-21-Flight TC         J2.75m    9-00.25
 20 Page, Kelly                  16 Triangle Cham        J2.75m    9-00.25
 21 Brown, Stephanie             01-02 Air Time A         2.60m    8-06.25
 22 Perry, Eva                   36 Pnw Unattache        J2.60m    8-06.25
 -- Diener, Audrey               16-13 PoleFlyers            NH
 -- Rische, Victoria             15 33 Higher Flyers         NH
 -- Stangl, Brittany             08-52-Team Sodak            NH
 -- Campbell, Olivia             37 Oregon Unatta            NH
 -- Thurman, Amanda              26 Dfw Pole Valu           DNS
 -- Andre, Savannah              15 33 Chino Pumas          DNS
 -- Carmichael, Ofelia           07-21-Waukegan I           DNS
 -- Walker, Megan                14 Florida Unatt           DNS
 -- Harano, Sophia               08-29-Lincoln Jets         DNS
 -- Folsom, Lindsey              01-01 Augusta Track        DNS
 -- Busch, Rachel                01-02 Patriot PV           DNS
 -- Nickel, Carrie               10-32-Co Above             DNS
 -- Marshall, Chandler           10-32-Co CS Stri           DNS
 -- Hohman, Abbie                08-52-Dak Unatt            DNS
 -- Perry, Samantha              09-27 OK Unattached        DNS


High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Terrell, Jalisa              Sprint Athle             1.75m    5-08.75
  2 Land, Mimieux                03 45 Ruff Riders       J1.75m    5-08.75
  3 Strates, Britni              14 Florida Unatt         1.70m    5-07.00
  4 Anderson, Danielle           02-04 Cstriders          1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Johonnot, Karli              Unlv Elite              J1.60m    5-03.00
  6 Derickson, Taryn             08-29-Breeze            J1.60m    5-03.00
  7 Laird, Haley                 01-02 Unatt NE          J1.60m    5-03.00
  8 Welton, Avrie                08-29-Breeze            J1.60m    5-03.00
  8 Perry, Alexis                16 Triangle Cham        J1.60m    5-03.00
  8 Carney, Karnellar            06-15 Cont. T-Be        J1.60m    5-03.00
 11 Johnson, Jasmine             06-15 Track Unli        J1.60m    5-03.00
 12 Shepherd, Chelsea            05-17 Knight Run         1.55m    5-01.00
 13 Carney, Kali                 04-14 Break Away TC     J1.55m    5-01.00
 14 Hartsough, Leanna            05-18 Lake Erie         J1.55m    5-01.00
 14 Bradley, Krystyn             25-Northwest Fly        J1.55m    5-01.00
 16 Usher, Renee                 06-09 Community TC      J1.55m    5-01.00
 16 Mayo, Khalysia               12-25-Track Houston     J1.55m    5-01.00
 16 Harris, Cadija               10-48-Az Cheetahs       J1.55m    5-01.00
 19 Cooke, Paige                 04-14 Break Away TC      1.50m    4-11.00
 20 Kimble, Emily                16 A'Ville Light        J1.50m    4-11.00
 21 Whitney, Tashi               16-13 Sandhills TC      J1.50m    4-11.00
 22 Bunsen, Simone               07-21-Zephyrs TC         1.45m    4-09.00
 23 Turner, Meagan               02-04 Syr Charge         1.40m    4-07.00
 -- Cardey, Lauren               14-38 Napa Track            NH
 -- Dart, Madeleine (Maddie)     14-38 Roseville             NH
 -- Scott, Kiara                 16 G'Boro Champi            NH
 -- Majors, Megan                07-21-Lv's Cheetahs         NH
 -- Yancy-Williams, Aundrea      So Cal Run Couga           DNS
 -- Hutchinson, Emily            01-02 Waltham TC           DNS
 -- Davis, Kiana                 36 Pnw Unattache           DNS
 -- Patrick, Sierra              43-Un South Texa           DNS
 -- Freeman, Bailee              10 Csa Track               DNS
 -- Tate, Jordan                 05-51 Capital Ci           DNS
 -- Francis, Chamique            01-06-Ruff Kutz            DNS
 -- Middlebrooks, Jamilah        Quicksilver                DNS
 -- Saurine, Abby                05-17 Miami Vall           DNS
 -- Brown, Alex                  09-27 OK Unattached        DNS
 -- Brant, Morgan                09-27 Eastside S           DNS
 -- Ross, Tiana                  10-48-Az Tucson            DNS
 -- D'Etiveaud, Claire           01-05 Gateway Tr           DNS
 -- Nichols, Clara               08-29-Flyers               DNS


Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin              14 Miami Northw          5.95m   3.6  19-06.25
  2 Torres, Abrianna             10-48-Az Tucson          5.84m   2.7  19-02.00
  3 Brewer, Ciarra               14-38 Mission Va         5.65m   1.7  18-06.50
  4 Pearce, Mikyla               02-04 Flyers Trk        J5.65m   3.1  18-06.50
  5 Moen-Davis, LaQue            08-29-Striders           5.63m   2.7  18-05.75
  6 Harden, Alexandria           07-21-Sprngfld S         5.62m   2.9  18-05.25
  7 Mcdougald, Kasha             09-28 T&F United         5.55m   4.5  18-02.50
  8 Dent, Lacey                  06-09 Mobile Par         5.51m   2.3  18-01.00
  9 Davis, Chalese               14-38 The Flying         5.50m   6.3  18-00.50
 10 Harris, Cadija               10-48-Az Cheetahs        5.49m   3.2  18-00.25
 11 Price, Kylie                 Together Elite           5.48m   4.6  17-11.75
 12 Hall, Alexis                 16 G'Boro Champi         5.47m   3.9  17-11.50
 13 Faulknor, Alexis             So Cal Run Couga         5.46m   1.6  17-11.00
 14 Mitchell, Tia                06-24 Spar TC            5.44m   2.8  17-10.25
 15 Guo, Anna                    35 Comets TC            J5.44m   4.0  17-10.25
 16 Carney, Taira                12 Central VA T          5.35m   3.1  17-06.75
 17 Dowling, Casey               10 Maryland              5.33m   1.9  17-06.00
 18 Cuthbertson, Teaunna         16 Track Eastern         5.24m   1.9  17-02.25
 19 Davis, Danielle              16 NC Unattached         5.22m   3.9  17-01.50
 20 Hill, Carissa                12-25-Wings             J5.22m   2.2  17-01.50
 21 Grant, Simone                01-06-Zodiacs            5.17m   1.3  16-11.50
 22 johnson, jennifer            26-East Texas            5.15m   2.7  16-10.75
 23 Cannon, Aisha                16-13 EliteJumps         5.12m   1.2  16-09.75
 24 Heck, Kari                   08-52-Dak Unatt          5.08m   5.2  16-08.00
 25 Carter, Morgan               05-17 All Stars         J5.08m   2.6  16-08.00
 26 Lopez, Asten                 04-14 Destin TC          5.05m   4.1  16-07.00
 27 Felton, Alyssa               Sapphire Tra             5.02m   1.7  16-05.75
 28 Reynolds, Victoria           09-27 3D Elite           4.99m   2.8  16-04.50
 29 McGhee, Brianna              08-29-Striders           4.93m   1.6  16-02.25
 30 Mossman, Brenna              07-21-Zephyrs TC        J4.93m   2.6  16-02.25
 31 Bernhardt, Kate              09-27 OK Unattached      4.86m   3.5  15-11.50
 32 Chambers, Daphne             37 2 Rivers Tra          4.80m   2.0  15-09.00
 33 Sharp, Saige                 01-05 Unatt CT           4.77m   2.2  15-07.75
 34 Overstreet, Tiara            05-19 Michigan A         4.75m   2.3  15-07.00
 35 Miller, Haley                15 33 Quiet Fire        J4.75m   4.6  15-07.00
 36 Lumley, Paige                02-11-Tr Unattac         4.72m   0.9  15-06.00
 37 Eason, Breana                02-04 Run Rebels         4.65m   3.1  15-03.25
 -- Hackworth, Kenyattia         06-09 Mobile Par            ND   NWI
 -- Bowser, Jasmine              14 Young Achiev             ND   NWI
 -- Yeadon, Chelsea              07-16-Ind Storm            DNS   NWI
 -- Gochenour, Alexandria        08-29-Flyers               DNS   NWI
 -- Runels, Tessa                14-38 Mission Va           DNS   NWI
 -- Jenrette, Nicole             10-42-Nm Unattached        DNS   NWI
 -- Sims, Brianna                01-05 New Haven            DNS   NWI
 -- Ehimwenman, Abie             07-21-Angelic              DNS   NWI
 -- Horsley, Ashante             37 McMinnville             DNS   NWI
 -- sears, Jenia                 14-46-Bak Gray             DNS   NWI


Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.53m  7/30/1983   Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL
     JO Meet: J 12.53m  7/30/1983   Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brewer, Ciarra               14-38 Mission Va        12.94mN  0.8  42-05.50
  2 Cuthbertson, Teaunna         16 Track Eastern        12.00m   2.3  39-04.50
  3 Moen-Davis, LaQue            08-29-Striders          11.90m   1.2  39-00.50
  4 Cannon, Aisha                16-13 EliteJumps        11.83m   1.6  38-09.75
  5 Davis, Chalese               14-38 The Flying        11.74m   1.5  38-06.25
  6 Moore, Taisha                37 Warrior Trac         11.65m   1.6  38-02.75
  7 Dent, Lacey                  06-09 Mobile Par        11.49m   1.8  37-08.50
  8 Tasker, April                06-24 Future TC         11.42m   0.9  37-05.75
  9 Ford-Holland, Siobhan        12 Central VA T         11.21m   2.5  36-09.50
 10 Pearce, Mikyla               02-04 Flyers Trk        11.18m   2.3  36-08.25
 11 Turner, Yeshemabet           10-42-Nm Big Red        11.08m   1.8  36-04.25
 12 McKinney, Taylor             36 High Voltage         11.03m   2.0  36-02.25
 13 Brooks, Shemiah              16 Hi Point Pant        11.02m   0.9  36-02.00
 14 Harden, Alexandria           07-21-Sprngfld S        10.98m   1.5  36-00.25
 15 Okoro, Uzo                   07-21-Zephyrs TC        10.90m   1.1  35-09.25
 16 Guo, Anna                    35 Comets TC            10.77m   0.9  35-04.00
 17 Stein, Shayna                San Diego Una           10.73m   0.5  35-02.50
 18 Comstock, Mackenzie          10-32-Co Zoom           10.58m   2.5  34-08.50
 19 Gamble, Passion              06-09 Mobile Par        10.53m   1.1  34-06.75
 20 Sharp, Saige                 01-05 Unatt CT          10.49m   1.7  34-05.00
 21 Gatlin, Jasmine              09-22 Dashers TC        10.48m   3.0  34-04.75
 22 Lumley, Paige                02-11-Tr Unattac        10.45m   1.7  34-03.50
 23 Jefferson, Dominique         07-21-Illi Storm        10.39m   1.5  34-01.25
 24 Vilson, Barbra               04-14 One Shot TC       10.38m   1.2  34-00.75
 25 Ren, Amy                     01-02 Waltham TC        10.35m   1.0  33-11.50
 26 Eason, Breana                02-04 Run Rebels        10.32m   1.1  33-10.25
 27 Johnson, Nakira              15 33 Quiet Fire        10.27m   2.3  33-08.50
 28 Jones, Danielle              08-29-Striders          10.26m   1.0  33-08.00
 29 Braboy, Daria                01-02 Providence         9.99m   1.7  32-09.50
 30 Badger, Kinnari              07-21-Zephyrs TC         9.94m   0.7  32-07.50
 31 Bernhardt, Kate              09-27 OK Unattached      9.81m   2.5  32-02.25
 32 Atallah, Sarah               05-17 All Stars          9.32m   1.0  30-07.00
 33 Cardey, Jennifer             14-38 Napa Track         8.87m   2.2  29-01.25
 -- Sager, Emily                 04-14 Destin TC           FOUL
 -- Oluwakemi, Olonade           15 33 Vast Track          FOUL
 -- Rogers, Sierra               10 Nexus Tra              FOUL
 -- Madu, Jennifer               26-Texas Mvp               DNS   NWI
 -- Caldwell, Jessica            10 Woodlawn                DNS   NWI
 -- Davenport, Adrina            26-Track Force O           DNS   NWI
 -- Richardson, Brianna          26-Texas Mvp               DNS   NWI
 -- Runels, Tessa                14-38 Mission Va           DNS   NWI
 -- Brown, Cierra                05-17 Northwest            DNS   NWI
 -- Mitchell, Devanae            05-17 Northwest            DNS   NWI


Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexander, Adrienne          01-06-Metropolis        13.43m   44-00.75
  2 Herzog, Olivia               07-21-Illini Hea        12.31m   40-04.75
  3 Allgood, Avione              Vegas  Valley           12.27m   40-03.25
  4 Ashe, Shelby                 03 45 Throw 1 Deep      11.70m   38-04.75
  5 Weir, Jillian                14-38 Unattached        11.63m   38-02.00
  6 Weber, Ashley                10-48-Az Unattached     11.31m   37-01.25
  7 Brown, Lenee                 09-27 So. Oklah         11.15m   36-07.00
  8 Jarvis, Jennifer             02-07 NJ Unattached     10.81m   35-05.75
  9 Brown, Jaynell               16 NC Unattached        10.78m   35-04.50
 10 Speech, Melanie              14-38 City Track        10.75m   35-03.25
 11 Randle, Jazmyne              25-Rising Stars         10.62m   34-10.25
 12 Adkins, Asia                 N Step Youth            10.61m   34-09.75
 13 Morris, Dyandra              55 SenecaBlazers        10.53m   34-06.75
 14 Marshall, Dyneshia           26-Hallmark TC          10.38m   34-00.75
 15 Pinnock, Francine            01-06-Zodiacs           10.31m   33-10.00
 16 Jones, Tyesha                06-15 Cont. T-Be        10.28m   33-08.75
 17 Bonetti, Ava                 02-11-Butler Ste        10.27m   33-08.50
 18 Drury, Bethany               05-51 Capital Ci        10.05m   32-11.75
 19 Wallerstedt, Michelle        08-29-West O Throws      9.98m   32-09.00
 20 Ison, Victoria               07-16-In Unattached      9.81m   32-02.25
 21 Dunn, Alyssa                 16-13 Upper Room TC      9.72m   31-10.75
 22 Mcmillan, Marvenus           16 Gastonia Eagl         9.62m   31-06.75
 23 Menges, Kaitlun              05-18 Lake Erie          9.61m   31-06.50
 24 Prota, Shannon               02-11-Tr Unattac         9.54m   31-03.75
 25 McGee, Vanessa               10-42-Nm Las Cru         9.50m   31-02.00
 26 Nwala, Precious              12 Virginia Unat         9.39m   30-09.75
 27 Harris, Rossha               15 33 LA Jets Girls      9.14m   30-00.00
 28 Williams, Tyshona            06-09 Club Elite TC      8.82m   28-11.25
 29 Pizarro, Delyn               04-14 One Shot TC        8.37m   27-05.50
 -- Griffin, Latricia            25-Northwest Fly           DNS
 -- Godfrey, Jasmine             07-21-Lv's Cheetahs        DNS
 -- Huntress, Abigail            01-01 ME Unattac           DNS
 -- Urbanowicz, Erin             37 Gresham Blu             DNS
 -- Warren, McKenzie             37 Team Oregon             DNS
 -- Strella, Lauren              14-38 Sierra Foo           DNS


Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tolson, Sarah                09-27 OK Unattached     44.82m     147-00
  2 Wallerstedt, Michelle        08-29-West O Throws     40.91m     134-03
  3 Allgood, Avione              Vegas  Valley           39.18m     128-06
  4 Warren, McKenzie             37 Team Oregon          38.65m     126-10
  5 Weir, Jillian                14-38 Unattached        37.80m     124-00
  6 Dunn, Alyssa                 16-13 Upper Room TC     35.45m     116-04
  7 Jarvis, Jennifer             02-07 NJ Unattached     34.59m     113-06
  8 Hull, Michaela               07-16-In Unattached     34.29m     112-06
  9 Rodriguez, Alexandra         08-29-Nebr Unatt        33.66m     110-05
 10 Weber, Ashley                10-48-Az Unattached     33.04m     108-05
 11 Ezerins, Emily               01-05 Unatt CT          32.93m     108-00
 12 Ashe, Shelby                 03 45 Throw 1 Deep      32.70m     107-03
 13 Owens, Sherri                16 Durham Stride        31.89m     104-07
 14 Brown, Jaynell               16 NC Unattached        31.73m     104-01
 15 Menges, Kaitlun              05-18 Lake Erie         31.63m     103-09
 16 Jones, Tyesha                06-15 Cont. T-Be        30.80m     101-00
 17 Slay, Tika                   Villa Rica T            30.22m      99-02
 18 Concepcion, Simone           10-53-Tx El Paso        30.13m      98-10
 19 Bonetti, Ava                 02-11-Butler Ste        30.03m      98-06
 20 Wilson, Kyrsten              07-16-In Unattached     29.71m      97-06
 21 Ordaz, Dorienne              SO Cal Unattache        29.70m      97-05
 22 Brining, Kristin             06-09 AL Speed&F        29.67m      97-04
 23 Gambrell, Cady               14-38 Club Respe        29.29m      96-01
 24 Elfrink, Emilie              05-17 Ohio Unatt        28.93m      94-11
 25 Drury, Bethany               05-51 Capital Ci        28.59m      93-09
 26 Amelinaite, Berta            06-09 Alabama Un        28.41m      93-02
 27 Jones, Keyarah               02-08 Next Dimen        28.06m      92-01
 28 Donnelly, Noelle             14-38 Castro Val        27.74m      91-00
 29 Harris, Victoria             14 Florida Unatt        27.13m      89-00
 30 Herzog, Olivia               07-21-Illini Hea        26.48m      86-10
 -- Levy, Daina                  03 45 Throw 1 Deep          ND
 -- Doyle, Kaitlin               37 Oregon Unatta            ND
 -- Salvant, Portia              55 Palmetto Spee            ND
 -- Alexander, Adrienne          01-06-Metropolis            ND
 -- Forcier, Kelsie              36 Pnw Unattache            ND
 -- Goldberg, Ellen              01-02 Waltham TC           DNS
 -- Lee, Aisha                   12-25-Track Houston        DNS
 -- Darthard, Loryn              26-Texas Throwba           DNS
 -- Griffin, Latricia            25-Northwest Fly           DNS


Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep
     JO Meet: J 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Levy, Daina                  03 45 Throw 1 Deep      45.63m     149-08
  2 Veatch, Ashlen               12 Virginia Unat        45.27m     148-06
  3 Ashe, Shelby                 03 45 Throw 1 Deep      37.37m     122-07
  4 Warren, McKenzie             37 Team Oregon          37.06m     121-07
  5 Weber, Ashley                10-48-Az Unattached     36.81m     120-09
  6 McClain, Cara                14-38 Unattached        36.35m     119-03
  7 Ordaz, Dorienne              SO Cal Unattache        35.61m     116-10
  8 Allgood, Avione              Vegas  Valley           32.17m     105-06
  9 Gillian, Allison             05-17 WW Track Club     28.68m      94-01
 10 Cook, Molly                  06-09 Hoover Par        27.92m      91-07
 11 Haigh, Leigh                 16 Pride                27.81m      91-03
 12 Lindemer, Hayley             07-16-Let It Fly        27.52m      90-03
 13 Elfrink, Emilie              05-17 Ohio Unatt        27.42m      89-11
 14 Slusher, Samantha            05-17 Knight Run        24.97m      81-11
 15 Jones, Keyarah               02-08 Next Dimen        24.33m      79-10
 16 Strella, Lauren              14-38 Sierra Foo        23.24m      76-03
 17 Brazell, Haley               16 A'Ville Light        19.66m      64-06
 -- Mills, Michaelyn             13-35 Bas Athletics       FOUL


Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Allgood, Avione              Vegas  Valley           43.04m     141-02
  2 Carson, Hannah               10-48-Az Cheetahs       41.80m     137-02
  3 Mills, Michaelyn             13-35 Bas Athletics     36.29m     119-01
  4 Jarvis, Jennifer             02-07 NJ Unattached     36.07m     118-04
  5 Chan, Cheri                  14-38 City Track        34.66m     113-08
  6 Dunn, Alyssa                 16-13 Upper Room TC     34.36m     112-09
  7 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire Tra            32.96m     108-02
  8 Cataldo, Katie               01-02 Unatt NE          32.73m     107-04
  9 Harris, Rossha               15 33 LA Jets Girls     32.63m     107-01
 10 Doyle, Kaitlin               37 Oregon Unatta        32.32m     106-00
 11 Bradley, Krystyn             25-Northwest Fly        31.75m     104-02
 12 Speech, Melanie              14-38 City Track        31.54m     103-06
 13 Treasure, Maddie             06-15 TN Elite TC       31.27m     102-07
 14 Schmidt, Heather             12-25-Track Houston     30.96m     101-07
 15 Carney, Karnellar            06-15 Cont. T-Be        30.83m     101-02
 16 Herrera, Louisa              10-42nm Albuq. O        29.68m      97-04
 17 Avery, Dajsha                05-17 Northwest         29.30m      96-01
 18 Chapman, Megan               01-05 Unatt CT          29.03m      95-03
 19 Graff, Marisa                35 Spokane Mercu        28.85m      94-08
 20 Greenwood, Kryslyn           25-Mainland Jagu        26.70m      87-07
 21 Mathes, Patricia             16 Track Xplosio        26.60m      87-03
 22 Johnson, Sara                05-17 New World         25.80m      84-08
 23 Miller, Zoey                 02-07 Camden Pal        25.79m      84-07
 24 Burks, Taylor                16 Track Xplosio        25.75m      84-06
 25 Pizarro, Delyn               04-14 One Shot TC       24.19m      79-04
 26 Ale, Liz                     10 Vienna Yo            24.14m      79-02
 27 Beckwith, Casey              02-04 Fltc              23.97m      78-08
 28 Drury, Bethany               05-51 Capital Ci        23.84m      78-02
 29 Easley, Lacey                25-Northwest Fly        23.61m      77-05
 30 Taylor, Claire               07-21-Illini Hea        21.88m      71-09
 31 Norwood, Rasheka             07-21-Zephyrs TC        15.55m      51-00
 -- Payne, Glyneice              10 Marlboro                DNS
 -- Chaumont, Madalyn            06-24 Southern U           DNS
 -- Hutchinson, Emily            01-02 Waltham TC           DNS
 -- Costello, Ashley             SO Cal Unattache           DNS
 -- Godfrey, Jasmine             07-21-Lv's Cheetahs        DNS


Return to Top

Email | About