MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Bull Run Invitational
Bull Run Invitational History
Hosted By: Hereford
Parkton, Maryland
2009-09-26

                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                              Boys Elite Race
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Elitema Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 David Wilson        SMITHSBURG             16:29  5:30 
    2 Luke Arbuckle       ELKTON                 16:40  5:34 
    3 Nick Rowe           CALVERT HALL           16:50  5:37 
    4 Matt Jablonski      LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD      16:54  5:38 
    5 Mason Rivera        HEREFORD               16:56  5:39 
    6 Jack Strabo         LANDON SCHOOL          16:59  5:40 
    7 Taylor Torino       COLONIAL FORGE         17:00  5:40 
    8 Constaine Matsakis  MOUNT HEBRON           17:04  5:42 
    9 Tyler Muse          BEL AIR                17:06  5:42 
   10 Matt Erford         LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD      17:09  5:43 
   11 Ben Pickett         JOHN CARROLL           17:11  5:44 
   12 Scott Heydrick      RIVER HILL             17:14  5:45 
   13 Nick Pezza          CENTURY                17:17  5:46 
   14 James McNamara      RICHARD MONTGOMERY     17:25  5:49 
   15 Sam Martin          RICHARD MONTGOMERY     17:27  5:49 
   16 Anthony Valletta    CALVERT HALL           17:31  5:51 
   17 Neil Clark          COLONIAL FORGE         17:33  5:51 
   18 Brendan Tizard      LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD      17:34  5:52 
   19 David Pennesi       COLONIAL FORGE         17:35  5:52 
   20 Russell Buescher    MOUNT HEBRON           17:37  5:53 
   21 Pat Finley          LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD      17:38  5:53 
   22 Andy Wang           RIVER HILL             17:38  5:53 
   23 John Lobo           LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD      17:40  5:54 
   24 Pat Mead            CENTURY                17:40  5:54 
   25 Jeremy Batt         RICHARD MONTGOMERY     17:41  5:54 
   26 Kevin Shankar       RIVER HILL             17:41  5:54 
   27 Nick Cook           BEL AIR                17:45  5:55 
   28 Kevin Mertz         MOUNT HEBRON           17:46  5:56 
   29 James Beacham       WESTMINSTER            17:47  5:56 
   30 Sam Oldhouser       RIVER HILL             17:49  5:57 
   31 Eric Damtoft        BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE   17:49  5:57 
   32 Ian Tartal          CALVERT HALL           17:52  5:58 
   33 Ben Bemis           HEREFORD               17:56  5:59 
   34 David Mikulis       RIVER HILL             17:59  6:00 
   35 Jack McCullough     RICHARD MONTGOMERY     17:59  6:00 
   36 Karthik Venkatraman MOUNT HEBRON           18:01  6:01 
   37 Chris Lieninger     HEREFORD               18:03  6:01 
   38 Ian Richardson      JOHN CARROLL           18:06  6:02 
   39 David Klimek        COLONIAL FORGE         18:07  6:03 
   40 Steve Hava          CALVERT HALL           18:08  6:03 
   41 Brian O'Loughlin    COLONIAL FORGE         18:09  6:03 
   42 Ryan Fenton         CENTURY                18:11  6:04 
   43 Kenny Motsay        CALVERT HALL           18:13  6:05 
   44 John Riemer         HEREFORD               18:14  6:05 
   45 Alex Cooke          WESTMINSTER            18:14  6:05 
   46 Jacob Beschner      MARRIOTS RIDGE         18:16  6:06 
   47 Joe Nicholson       COLONIAL FORGE         18:17  6:06 
   48 Graham Welsch       MOUNT HEBRON           18:19  6:07 
   49 Jacob Cantor        RICHARD MONTGOMERY     18:24  6:08 
   50 Brandon Smith       BEL AIR                18:24  6:08 


                                                                      Page 2
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                              Boys Elite Race
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Elitema Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
   51 Eliot Gerson        BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE   18:24  6:08 
   52 Michael Hyson       MARRIOTS RIDGE         18:26  6:09 
   53 Theo Dorsman        ELKTON                 18:27  6:09 
   54 Hank Weidefeld      LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD      18:30  6:10 
   55 Drew Kilker         HEREFORD               18:32  6:11 
   56 Kevin Payne         HEREFORD               18:39  6:13 
   57 Vincent Drago       MARRIOTS RIDGE         18:42  6:14 
   58 Chris Vesely        CALVERT HALL           18:44  6:15 
   59 Trevor Etheridge    CENTURY                18:44  6:15 
   60 Sean Kwon           HAMMOND                18:45  6:15 
   61 Ricky Cappetta      COLONIAL FORGE         18:47  6:16 
   62 Jalen Robinson-Mcco DEMATHA                18:49  6:17 
   63 Drew Landgren       CALVERT HALL           18:51  6:17 
   64 Conor Sheehey       LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD      18:54  6:18 
   65 Chris Henderson     BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE   18:56  6:19 
   66 Andrew Dennison     JOHN CARROLL           18:57  6:19 
   67 Philip Catterall    BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE   18:57  6:19 
   68 Connor Ford         DEMATHA                18:58  6:20 
   69 Allan Huang         RIVER HILL             18:58  6:20 
   70 John Spann          WESTMINSTER            19:00  6:20 
   71 Steve Cross         BEL AIR                19:01  6:21 
   72 Zach Trettan        BEL AIR                19:04  6:22 
   73 Nick Mburull        MOUNT HEBRON           19:12  6:24 
   74 Sean McMahon        RICHARD MONTGOMERY     19:13  6:25 
   75 Kevin Slojtner      CENTURY                19:15  6:25 
   76 Sam Harvatine       CENTURY                19:15  6:25 
   77 Ryan Taylor         WESTMINSTER            19:16  6:26 
   78 Nick Richter        BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE   19:18  6:26 
   79 Kevin Albano        HAMMOND                19:19  6:26 
   80 Mark Charvat        WESTMINSTER            19:19  6:27 
   81 Jimmy Williams      HAMMOND                19:21  6:27 
   82 Jacob Shriver       SMITHSBURG             19:26  6:29 
   83 Julien Dorsey       BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE   19:27  6:29 
   84 John Brewer         DEMATHA                19:28  6:30 
   85 Ethan March         WESTMINSTER            19:31  6:31 
   86 Rian Buckley        RIVER HILL             19:33  6:31 
   87 Kevin Taylor        WESTMINSTER            19:34  6:32 
   88 Drew Lovell         BEL AIR                19:34  6:32 
   89 Alex Lee            ELKTON                 19:35  6:32 
   90 Chris Kunkel        JOHN CARROLL           19:36  6:32 
   91 Isaac Kruger        RICHARD MONTGOMERY     19:38  6:33 
   92 Nick McGreivy       BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE   19:41  6:34 
   93 Cameron Kessler     MARRIOTS RIDGE         19:43  6:35 
   94 Rob Swam            BEL AIR                19:45  6:35 
   95 Dan Goda            CENTURY                19:47  6:36 
   96 Dan Gallen          JOHN CARROLL           19:51  6:37 
   97 Stephen Drago       MARRIOTS RIDGE         19:54  6:38 
   98 Elijah Guiliano     HEREFORD               19:59  6:40 
   99 Nick Tilden         SMITHSBURG             20:05  6:42 
  100 Tony Ciarleglio     MARRIOTS RIDGE         20:07  6:43 


                                                                      Page 3
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                              Boys Elite Race
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Elitema Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
  101 Patrick Watson      MARRIOTS RIDGE         20:27  6:49 
  102 Jeff Ajayi          DEMATHA                20:28  6:50 
  103 Ej Johnson          DEMATHA                20:28  6:50 
  104 Charlie Gleason     ELKTON                 20:30  6:50 
  105 Neil Ray            HAMMOND                20:42  6:54 
  106 Elliott Sperling    HAMMOND                20:49  6:57 
  107 Tyler Knight        MOUNT HEBRON           20:56  6:59 
  108 Marshall Keely      SMITHSBURG             20:57  6:59 
  109 Aaron McDonald      ELKTON                 21:18  7:06 
  110 Andrew Neuman       HAMMOND                21:28  7:10 
  111 Greg Szalkowski     HAMMOND                21:37  7:13 
  112 Ryan Clancy         ELKTON                 22:14  7:25 
  113 Taylor Valencia     SMITHSBURG             23:32  7:51 
  114 Evan Dennis         SMITHSBURG             24:08  8:03 
  115 C J Kendle          SMITHSBURG             27:43  9:15 

                            HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                          ELITE MALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    72  LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD                   (  17:23  1:26:55)
==================================================
  1      4  Matt Jablonski       16:54
  2      9  Matt Erford          17:09
  3     17  Brendan Tizard       17:34
  4     20  Pat Finley           17:38
  5     22  John Lobo            17:40
  6   ( 53) Hank Weidefeld       18:30
  7   ( 63) Conor Sheehey        18:54

  2.   118  COLONIAL FORGE                      (  17:41  1:28:24)
==================================================
  1      6  Taylor Torino        17:00
  2     16  Neil Clark           17:33
  3     18  David Pennesi        17:35
  4     38  David Klimek         18:07
  5     40  Brian O'Loughlin     18:09
  6   ( 46) Joe Nicholson        18:17
  7   ( 60) Ricky Cappetta       18:47

  3.   119  RIVER HILL                          (  17:41  1:28:21)
==================================================
  1     11  Scott Heydrick       17:14
  2     21  Andy Wang            17:38
  3     25  Kevin Shankar        17:41
  4     29  Sam Oldhouser        17:49
  5     33  David Mikulis        17:59
  6   ( 68) Allan Huang          18:58
  7   ( 85) Rian Buckley         19:33

  4.   130  CALVERT HALL                        (  17:43  1:28:34)
==================================================
  1      3  Nick Rowe            16:50
  2     15  Anthony Valletta     17:31
  3     31  Ian Tartal           17:52
  4     39  Steve Hava           18:08
  5     42  Kenny Motsay         18:13
  6   ( 57) Chris Vesely         18:44
  7   ( 62) Drew Landgren        18:51

  5.   133  RICHARD MONTGOMERY                  (  17:48  1:28:56)
==================================================
  1     13  James McNamara       17:25
  2     14  Sam Martin           17:27
  3     24  Jeremy Batt          17:41
  4     34  Jack McCullough      17:59
  5     48  Jacob Cantor         18:24
  6   ( 73) Sean McMahon         19:13
  7   ( 90) Isaac Kruger         19:38

  6.   135  MOUNT HEBRON                        (  17:46  1:28:47)
==================================================
  1      7  Constaine Matsakis   17:04
  2     19  Russell Buescher     17:37
  3     27  Kevin Mertz          17:46
  4     35  Karthik Venkatraman   18:01
  5     47  Graham Welsch        18:19
  6   ( 72) Nick Mburull         19:12
  7   (106) Tyler Knight         20:56

  7.   170  HEREFORD                            (  17:57  1:29:41)
==================================================
  1      5  Mason Rivera         16:56
  2     32  Ben Bemis            17:56
  3     36  Chris Lieninger      18:03
  4     43  John Riemer          18:14
  5     54  Drew Kilker          18:32
  6   ( 55) Kevin Payne          18:39
  7   ( 97) Elijah Guiliano      19:59

  8.   208  CENTURY                             (  18:14  1:31:07)
==================================================
  1     12  Nick Pezza           17:17
  2     23  Pat Mead             17:40
  3     41  Ryan Fenton          18:11
  4     58  Trevor Etheridge     18:44
  5     74  Kevin Slojtner       19:15
  6   ( 75) Sam Harvatine        19:15
  7   ( 94) Dan Goda             19:47

  9.   224  BEL AIR                             (  18:16  1:31:20)
==================================================
  1      8  Tyler Muse           17:06
  2     26  Nick Cook            17:45
  3     49  Brandon Smith        18:24
  4     70  Steve Cross          19:01
  5     71  Zach Trettan         19:04
  6   ( 87) Drew Lovell          19:34
  7   ( 93) Rob Swam             19:45

 10.   287  BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE                (  18:41  1:33:24)
==================================================
  1     30  Eric Damtoft         17:49
  2     50  Eliot Gerson         18:24
  3     64  Chris Henderson      18:56
  4     66  Philip Catterall     18:57
  5     77  Nick Richter         19:18
  6   ( 82) Julien Dorsey        19:27
  7   ( 91) Nick McGreivy        19:41

 11.   296  JOHN CARROLL                        (  18:45  1:33:41)
==================================================
  1     10  Ben Pickett          17:11
  2     37  Ian Richardson       18:06
  3     65  Andrew Dennison      18:57
  4     89  Chris Kunkel         19:36
  5     95  Dan Gallen           19:51

 11.   296  WESTMINSTER                         (  18:44  1:33:36)
==================================================
  1     28  James Beacham        17:47
  2     44  Alex Cooke           18:14
  3     69  John Spann           19:00
  4     76  Ryan Taylor          19:16
  5     79  Mark Charvat         19:19
  6   ( 84) Ethan March          19:31
  7   ( 86) Kevin Taylor         19:34

 13.   340  MARRIOTS RIDGE                      (  19:01  1:35:01)
==================================================
  1     45  Jacob Beschner       18:16
  2     51  Michael Hyson        18:26
  3     56  Vincent Drago        18:42
  4     92  Cameron Kessler      19:43
  5     96  Stephen Drago        19:54
  6   ( 99) Tony Ciarleglio      20:07
  7   (100) Patrick Watson       20:27

 14.   353  ELKTON                              (  19:18  1:36:30)
==================================================
  1      2  Luke Arbuckle        16:40
  2     52  Theo Dorsman         18:27
  3     88  Alex Lee             19:35
  4    103  Charlie Gleason      20:30
  5    108  Aaron McDonald       21:18
  6   (111) Ryan Clancy          22:14

 15.   399  SMITHSBURG                          (  20:06  1:40:29)
==================================================
  1      1  David Wilson         16:29
  2     81  Jacob Shriver        19:26
  3     98  Nick Tilden          20:05
  4    107  Marshall Keely       20:57
  5    112  Taylor Valencia      23:32
  6   (113) Evan Dennis          24:08
  7   (114) C J Kendle           27:43

 16.   414  DEMATHA                             (  19:39  1:38:11)
==================================================
  1     61  Jalen Robinson-Mccoy   18:49
  2     67  Connor Ford          18:58
  3     83  John Brewer          19:28
  4    101  Jeff Ajayi           20:28
  5    102  Ej Johnson           20:28

 17.   426  HAMMOND                             (  19:48  1:38:56)
==================================================
  1     59  Sean Kwon            18:45
  2     78  Kevin Albano         19:19
  3     80  Jimmy Williams       19:21
  4    104  Neil Ray             20:42
  5    105  Elliott Sperling     20:49
  6   (109) Andrew Neuman        21:28
  7   (110) Greg Szalkowski      21:37

                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                           Elite School - Women
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Elitefe Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Maura Linde         CENTURY                19:20  6:27 
    2 Elizabeth Tauber    JOHN CARROLL           19:27  6:29 
    3 Stephanie Bryan     GOV THOMAS JOHNSON     20:01  6:41 
    4 Becky Yep           MOUNT HEBRON           20:13  6:45 
    5 Savanna Plombon     GOV THOMAS JOHNSON     20:13  6:45 
    6 Ava Farrell         BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE   20:23  6:48 
    7 Anna Demaree        RIVER HILL             20:26  6:49 
    8 Chris Patrick       SEVERNA PARK           20:29  6:50 
    9 Shaina Manuel       COLONIAL FORGE         20:32  6:51 
   10 Ashely Hayes        SEVERNA PARK           20:32  6:51 
   11 Jodie Clouser       SEVERNA PARK           20:33  6:51 
   12 Nicole Dawson       HAMMOND                20:36  6:52 
   13 Kristen Luttrell    GOV THOMAS JOHNSON     20:43  6:55 
   14 Hollie Adejumo      HOWARD                 20:44  6:55 
   15 Sarah Rutkowski     STRATH HAVEN           20:46  6:56 
   16 Kirsten McGovern    CENTURY                20:50  6:57 
   17 Michelle Nelson     SEVERNA PARK           20:54  6:58 
   18 Leanne Young        RIVER HILL             21:00  7:00 
   19 Allie Dearie        CENTURY                21:05  7:02 
   20 Erin Seglem         STRATH HAVEN           21:07  7:03 
   21 Liz Tawa            MOUNT HEBRON           21:08  7:03 
   22 Meghan Heneghan     RIVER HILL             21:08  7:03 
   23 Katelyn McDonough   SOUTH RIVER            21:10  7:04 
   24 Hannah Grossman     STRATH HAVEN           21:13  7:05 
   25 Annie Powell        GOV THOMAS JOHNSON     21:17  7:06 
   26 Karli Buescher      MOUNT HEBRON           21:18  7:06 
   27 Hannah Stambuagh    BEL AIR                21:18  7:06 
   28 Molly Cook          BEL AIR                21:20  7:07 
   29 Hannah Somers       COLONIAL FORGE         21:20  7:07 
   30 Ellen Beatty        RIVER HILL             21:22  7:08 
   31 Rachel Larkin       CENTURY                21:24  7:08 
   32 Laura Patterson     SEVERNA PARK           21:25  7:09 
   33 Payton Lawrence     RIVER HILL             21:26  7:09 
   34 Taylor Battaglia    JOHN CARROLL           21:30  7:10 
   35 Kelsey Igo          GOV THOMAS JOHNSON     21:32  7:11 
   36 Emily Vandewater    HEREFORD               21:32  7:11 
   37 Kendall Auth        RIVER HILL             21:34  7:12 
   38 Kendra Sultzer      STRATH HAVEN           21:38  7:13 
   39 Kristen Galligan    GOV THOMAS JOHNSON     21:41  7:14 
   40 Lauren Benoit       COLONIAL FORGE         21:43  7:15 
   41 Caitie Ellenby      BEL AIR                21:46  7:16 
   42 Megan Irminyer      SEVERNA PARK           22:00  7:20 
   43 Rachel Barkley      HEREFORD               22:01  7:21 
   44 Paige Vane          MOUNT HEBRON           22:07  7:23 
   45 Olivia Snow         SEVERNA PARK           22:08  7:23 
   46 Amy Gessler         INSTITUTE OF NOTRE D   22:10  7:24 
   47 Monica Mares        COLONIAL FORGE         22:13  7:25 
   48 Emily Randall       HEREFORD               22:15  7:25 
   49 Emma Warman         MARRIOTS RIDGE         22:16  7:26 
   50 Marissa Lechmann    MOUNT HEBRON           22:17  7:26 


                                                                      Page 2
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                           Elite School - Women
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Elitefe Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
   51 Rachel Poock        COLONIAL FORGE         22:17  7:26 
   52 Darcy O'Connor      BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE   22:18  7:26 
   53 Robin Beck          HEREFORD               22:18  7:26 
   54 Elizabeth Simmons   SOUTH RIVER            22:19  7:27 
   55 Melissa Navin       BEL AIR                22:21  7:27 
   56 Hannah Dickinson    COLONIAL FORGE         22:21  7:27 
   57 Claire Cohen        BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE   22:23  7:28 
   58 Kelly Summers       COLONIAL FORGE         22:26  7:29 
   59 Katie Todd          CENTURY                22:29  7:30 
   60 Bailey Wilhelm      HEREFORD               22:31  7:31 
   61 Catherine Casem     CENTURY                22:33  7:31 
   62 Brenna Kearney      BEL AIR                22:39  7:33 
   63 Stephanie Breen     SMITHSBURG             22:43  7:35 
   64 Sarah Stifler       JOHN CARROLL           22:45  7:35 
   65 Alli Berg           BEL AIR                22:55  7:39 
   66 Beth Anne Wieber    CENTURY                22:56  7:39 
   67 Becky Gessler       INSTITUTE OF NOTRE D   22:58  7:40 
   68 Grayson Slencak     BEL AIR                23:08  7:43 
   69 Alena Tindall       SOUTH RIVER            23:13  7:45 
   70 Lauren Johnson      SMITHSBURG             23:13  7:45 
   71 Megan O'Malley      HOWARD                 23:14  7:45 
   72 Lyndsie Delosier    SMITHSBURG             23:16  7:46 
   73 Caroline Haden      HOWARD                 23:19  7:47 
   74 Taylor Cline        SMITHSBURG             23:21  7:47 
   75 Keri Dickens        HOWARD                 23:21  7:47 
   76 Molly Morse         MARRIOTS RIDGE         23:22  7:48 
   77 Eileen Donoghue     GOV THOMAS JOHNSON     23:24  7:48 
   78 Amanda Hudak        JOHN CARROLL           23:25  7:49 
   79 Julia Carter        HEREFORD               23:28  7:50 
   80 Erika Laux          MARRIOTS RIDGE         23:29  7:50 
   81 Becky Danker        HOWARD                 23:32  7:51 
   82 Katherine Loiselle  STRATH HAVEN           23:34  7:52 
   83 Alyssaine Shouse    HOWARD                 23:36  7:52 
   84 Jennifer Folsom     MARRIOTS RIDGE         23:37  7:53 
   85 Katie Murray        STRATH HAVEN           23:38  7:53 
   86 Colleen Fridley     INSTITUTE OF NOTRE D   23:40  7:54 
   87 Megan Langrher      JOHN CARROLL           23:50  7:57 
   88 Olivia Vo           MOUNT HEBRON           23:53  7:58 
   89 Jacquelia Bozes     MARRIOTS RIDGE         23:58  8:00 
   90 Hannah Koh          MARRIOTS RIDGE         24:08  8:03 
   91 Susannah Derr       BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE   24:10  8:04 
   92 Sierra Hillman Krol HOWARD                 24:12  8:04 
   93 Kerin Webber        SOUTH RIVER            24:16  8:06 
   94 Alison Thomas       BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE   24:17  8:06 
   95 Grace Pettey        SOUTH RIVER            24:18  8:06 
   96 Rebecca Driver      JOHN CARROLL           24:32  8:11 
   97 Morgan Hudak        JOHN CARROLL           24:51  8:17 
   98 Suzanne Reed        SMITHSBURG             24:54  8:18 
   99 Braden Grosh        SMITHSBURG             24:58  8:20 
  100 Hannah Vaughan      MOUNT HEBRON           25:09  8:23 


                                                                      Page 3
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                           Elite School - Women
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Elitefe Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
  101 Megan Passero       SOUTH RIVER            25:26  8:29 
  102 Melissa Jaskeiwicz  BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE   25:40  8:34 
  103 Caroline Lewoa      BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE   25:46  8:36 
  104 Sarah Hemler        HAMMOND                25:56  8:39 
  105 Brittany Winders    SMITHSBURG             26:10  8:44 
  106 Summer Stephenson   HAMMOND                27:59  9:20 
  107 Zoe Kresie          HAMMOND                28:12  9:24 
  108 Amber Hengen        HAMMOND                28:32  9:31 
  109 Lauren Kurtz        HAMMOND                33:12 11:04 

                            HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                         ELITE FEMALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    78  SEVERNA PARK                        (  20:47  1:43:53)
==================================================
  1      8  Chris Patrick        20:29
  2     10  Ashely Hayes         20:32
  3     11  Jodie Clouser        20:33
  4     17  Michelle Nelson      20:54
  5     32  Laura Patterson      21:25
  6   ( 42) Megan Irminyer       22:00
  7   ( 45) Olivia Snow          22:08

  2.    81  GOV THOMAS JOHNSON                  (  20:46  1:43:46)
==================================================
  1      3  Stephanie Bryan      20:01
  2      5  Savanna Plombon      20:13
  3     13  Kristen Luttrell     20:43
  4     25  Annie Powell         21:17
  5     35  Kelsey Igo           21:32
  6   ( 39) Kristen Galligan     21:41
  7   ( 75) Eileen Donoghue      23:24

  3.   110  RIVER HILL                          (  21:05  1:45:22)
==================================================
  1      7  Anna Demaree         20:26
  2     18  Leanne Young         21:00
  3     22  Meghan Heneghan      21:08
  4     30  Ellen Beatty         21:22
  5     33  Payton Lawrence      21:26
  6   ( 37) Kendall Auth         21:34

  4.   125  CENTURY                             (  21:02  1:45:08)
==================================================
  1      1  Maura Linde          19:20
  2     16  Kirsten McGovern     20:50
  3     19  Allie Dearie         21:05
  4     31  Rachel Larkin        21:24
  5     58  Katie Todd           22:29
  6   ( 60) Catherine Casem      22:33
  7   ( 65) Beth Anne Wieber     22:56

  5.   144  MOUNT HEBRON                        (  21:25  1:47:03)
==================================================
  1      4  Becky Yep            20:13
  2     21  Liz Tawa             21:08
  3     26  Karli Buescher       21:18
  4     44  Paige Vane           22:07
  5     49  Marissa Lechmann     22:17
  6   ( 85) Olivia Vo            23:53
  7   ( 97) Hannah Vaughan       25:09

  6.   174  COLONIAL FORGE                      (  21:37  1:48:05)
==================================================
  1      9  Shaina Manuel        20:32
  2     29  Hannah Somers        21:20
  3     40  Lauren Benoit        21:43
  4     46  Monica Mares         22:13
  5     50  Rachel Poock         22:17
  6   ( 55) Hannah Dickinson     22:21
  7   ( 57) Kelly Summers        22:26

  7.   177  STRATH HAVEN                        (  21:40  1:48:18)
==================================================
  1     15  Sarah Rutkowski      20:46
  2     20  Erin Seglem          21:07
  3     24  Hannah Grossman      21:13
  4     38  Kendra Sultzer       21:38
  5     80  Katherine Loiselle   23:34
  6   ( 83) Katie Murray         23:38

  8.   211  BEL AIR                             (  21:53  1:49:24)
==================================================
  1     27  Hannah Stambuagh     21:18
  2     28  Molly Cook           21:20
  3     41  Caitie Ellenby       21:46
  4     54  Melissa Navin        22:21
  5     61  Brenna Kearney       22:39
  6   ( 64) Alli Berg            22:55
  7   ( 66) Grayson Slencak      23:08

  9.   237  HEREFORD                            (  22:08  1:50:37)
==================================================
  1     36  Emily Vandewater     21:32
  2     43  Rachel Barkley       22:01
  3     47  Emily Randall        22:15
  4     52  Robin Beck           22:18
  5     59  Bailey Wilhelm       22:31
  6   ( 77) Julia Carter         23:28

 10.   259  JOHN CARROLL                        (  22:12  1:50:57)
==================================================
  1      2  Elizabeth Tauber     19:27
  2     34  Taylor Battaglia     21:30
  3     63  Sarah Stifler        22:45
  4     76  Amanda Hudak         23:25
  5     84  Megan Langrher       23:50
  6   ( 93) Rebecca Driver       24:32
  7   ( 94) Morgan Hudak         24:51

 11.   292  BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE                (  22:43  1:53:31)
==================================================
  1      6  Ava Farrell          20:23
  2     51  Darcy O'Connor       22:18
  3     56  Claire Cohen         22:23
  4     88  Susannah Derr        24:10
  5     91  Alison Thomas        24:17
  6   ( 99) Melissa Jaskeiwicz   25:40
  7   (100) Caroline Lewoa       25:46

 12.   306  HOWARD                              (  22:50  1:54:10)
==================================================
  1     14  Hollie Adejumo       20:44
  2     69  Megan O'Malley       23:14
  3     71  Caroline Haden       23:19
  4     73  Keri Dickens         23:21
  5     79  Becky Danker         23:32
  6   ( 81) Alyssaine Shouse     23:36
  7   ( 89) Sierra Hillman Kroll   24:12

 13.   325  SOUTH RIVER                         (  23:04  1:55:16)
==================================================
  1     23  Katelyn McDonough    21:10
  2     53  Elizabeth Simmons    22:19
  3     67  Alena Tindall        23:13
  4     90  Kerin Webber         24:16
  5     92  Grace Pettey         24:18
  6   ( 98) Megan Passero        25:26

 14.   367  SMITHSBURG                          (  23:30  1:57:27)
==================================================
  1     62  Stephanie Breen      22:43
  2     68  Lauren Johnson       23:13
  3     70  Lyndsie Delosier     23:16
  4     72  Taylor Cline         23:21
  5     95  Suzanne Reed         24:54
  6   ( 96) Braden Grosh         24:58
  7   (102) Brittany Winders     26:10

 15.   368  MARRIOTS RIDGE                      (  23:21  1:56:42)
==================================================
  1     48  Emma Warman          22:16
  2     74  Molly Morse          23:22
  3     78  Erika Laux           23:29
  4     82  Jennifer Folsom      23:37
  5     86  Jacquelia Bozes      23:58
  6   ( 87) Hannah Koh           24:08

 16.   425  HAMMOND                             (  26:15  2:11:15)
==================================================
  1     12  Nicole Dawson        20:36
  2    101  Sarah Hemler         25:56
  3    103  Summer Stephenson    27:59
  4    104  Zoe Kresie           28:12
  5    105  Amber Hengen         28:32
  6   (106) Lauren Kurtz         33:12


                                                                       Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com

Place Name                School               Largema Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 William Neal        CHESAPEAKE             16:55  5:39 
    2 Ben Pershall        SEVERNA PARK           17:10  5:44 
    3 Shane O'Donnell     ANNAPOLIS              17:11  5:44 
    4 Jimmy Miller        URBANA                 17:13  5:45 
    5 Brendan Stepek      GAITHERSBURG           17:26  5:49 
    6 Matt Pacheco        ATHOLTON               17:30  5:50 
    7 Sean Hageman        LEONARDTOWN            17:32  5:51 
    8 Shawn Greenspan     SEVERNA PARK           17:33  5:51 
    9 Conor Spaulding     QUINCE ORCHARD         17:33  5:51 
   10 Matt Rever          DULANEY                17:39  5:53 
   11 Brian Oechsel       LEONARDTOWN            17:40  5:54 
   12 Luke Gilman         BROADNECK              17:41  5:54 
   13 Jay Kuvelker        OAKLAND MILLS          17:43  5:55 
   14 Brendan Cooley      SEVERNA PARK           17:48  5:56 
   15 Michael Kroeker     WILDE LAKE             17:49  5:57 
   16 Kyle Olslund        OLD MILL               17:50  5:57 
   17 Shane Stepek        GAITHERSBURG           17:51  5:57 
   18 Richard Pineda      SOUTH RIVER            17:53  5:58 
   19 Stewart Reich       GOV THOMAS JOHNSON     17:53  5:58 
   20 Evan Laratta        QUINCE ORCHARD         17:54  5:58 
   21 Hayder Cherinet     PAINT BRANCH           17:54  5:58 
   22 Josh Allwardt       URBANA                 17:54  5:58 
   23 Matt Ballinger      WILDE LAKE             17:57  5:59 
   24 Alec Zajicek        BROADNECK              17:59  6:00 
   25 Kevin Valdivia      WILDE LAKE             18:03  6:01 
   26 Connor Belson       ATHOLTON               18:03  6:01 
   27 Nikolas Korbelak    ANNAPOLIS              18:05  6:02 
   28 Garet Strouse       URBANA                 18:05  6:02 
   29 Willy Wise          SPRINGBROOK            18:08  6:03 
   30 Chip Selden         BLAKE                  18:09  6:03 
   31 Jake Mathey         DULANEY                18:11  6:04 
   32 Ryan Ponse          LEONARDTOWN            18:13  6:05 
   33 Avery Wentworth     BROADNECK              18:18  6:06 
   34 D J Drexel          CHESAPEAKE             18:19  6:07 
   35 Ryan Cleaver        BROADNECK              18:20  6:07 
   36 Neil MacFarland     BROADNECK              18:22  6:08 
   37 Zach Jones          ARUNDEL                18:23  6:08 
   38 Nathan Dordai       DULANEY                18:24  6:08 
   39 Andy Zerby          QUINCE ORCHARD         18:27  6:09 
   40 Mark Sweet          LEONARDTOWN            18:28  6:10 
   41 Rylan King          ATHOLTON               18:29  6:10 
   42 Andrew Parlette     ATHOLTON               18:29  6:10 
   43 Jay Souder          DULANEY                18:30  6:10 
   44 Sam Phipps          CHESAPEAKE             18:30  6:10 
   45 Thomas McNamara     QUINCE ORCHARD         18:30  6:10 
   46 Hallie McVeigh      DULANEY                18:30  6:10 
   47 Scott Eliot         ARUNDEL                18:32  6:11 
   48 Peter Barnhard      SPRINGBROOK            18:35  6:12 
   49 Andrew Woodward     DULANEY                18:36  6:12 
   50 Doug McClellan      ATHOLTON               18:36  6:12 


                                                                      Page 2
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com

Place Name                School               Largema Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
   51 David Kersey        SOUTH RIVER            18:37  6:13 
   52 David McGowan       ATHOLTON               18:38  6:13 
   53 Patrick Perez       HOWARD                 18:40  6:14 
   54 Buck Shipley        DULANEY                18:41  6:14 
   55 Tyler Blake         LEONARDTOWN            18:42  6:14 
   56 Connor Whitney      SEVERNA PARK           18:44  6:15 
   57 Ross Sorci          ANNAPOLIS              18:48  6:16 
   58 Henry Enerson       WILDE LAKE             18:49  6:17 
   59 Philip Tateyama     BROADNECK              18:50  6:17 
   60 Dominique Hoskins   HOWARD                 18:51  6:17 
   61 Josh Solomon        HOWARD                 18:51  6:17 
   62 Dane Pegg           CHESAPEAKE             18:51  6:17 
   63 Jacob Digiandomenic MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH     18:52  6:18 
   64 Martin Shpuntoff    ANNAPOLIS              18:53  6:18 
   65 Teddy Anna          BROADNECK              18:54  6:18 
   66 Ripken Lamarsh      CHESAPEAKE             18:57  6:19 
   67 Austin Sungenis     OAKLAND MILLS          18:57  6:19 
   68 Christopher Jones   NORTH POINT            18:57  6:19 
   69 Nathan Roe          SEVERNA PARK           18:58  6:20 
   70 Austin Hayslett     URBANA                 19:00  6:20 
   71 Sam Andrews         OAKLAND MILLS          19:00  6:20 
   72 Jamie Demarco       PARK                   19:01  6:21 
   73 Michael Borter      QUINCE ORCHARD         19:02  6:21 
   74 Mark Eagles         HOWARD                 19:03  6:21 
   75 Nick Paskal         SEVERNA PARK           19:05  6:22 
   76 Richie Henderson    GLEN BURNIE            19:07  6:23 
   77 Emilio Henderson    GLEN BURNIE            19:08  6:23 
   78 Tim Carey           LEONARDTOWN            19:09  6:23 
   79 Corey Danoff        QUINCE ORCHARD         19:09  6:23 
   80 Devin Decomo        NORTH COUNTY           19:13  6:25 
   81 Jode Faulkner       WILDE LAKE             19:15  6:25 
   82 Alex Love           CHESAPEAKE             19:15  6:25 
   83 Trever Reed         GAITHERSBURG           19:16  6:26 
   84 John Badwin         WILDE LAKE             19:18  6:26 
   85 Kyle Long           PARK                   19:19  6:27 
   86 Shayne McIntyre     OLD MILL               19:19  6:27 
   87 Ben Hay             MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH     19:20  6:27 
   88 Sean Cunningham     ATHOLTON               19:21  6:27 
   89 Hale Bullen         ANNAPOLIS              19:21  6:27 
   90 Matt Healy          GOV THOMAS JOHNSON     19:23  6:28 
   91 Mitch Parrish       MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH     19:26  6:29 
   92 Luke Hart-Moyniman  ANNAPOLIS              19:27  6:29 
   93 Brian Anderson      SOUTH RIVER            19:29  6:30 
   94 Geoff Moores        QUINCE ORCHARD         19:31  6:31 
   95 Matthew Banky       NORTH POINT            19:35  6:32 
   96 Chris Padgett       LEONARDTOWN            19:36  6:32 
   97 Ryan Kingrey        ARUNDEL                19:38  6:33 
   98 Conor Smith         GREAT MILLS            19:39  6:33 
   99 Tommy Rudowsky      GREAT MILLS            19:39  6:33 
  100 Tyler McMullen      SOUTH RIVER            19:39  6:33 


                                                                      Page 3
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com

Place Name                School               Largema Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
  101 Rohan Raju          BLAKE                  19:40  6:34 
  102 John Mathews        SOUTH RIVER            19:40  6:34 
  103 Matt Dyjack         ARUNDEL                19:42  6:34 
  104 Matt Fontaine       CHESAPEAKE             19:46  6:36 
  105 Tre Simmons         NORTH POINT            19:46  6:36 
  106 David Vitek         PERRY HALL             19:47  6:36 
  107 Connor Zipfel       SOUTH RIVER            19:48  6:36 
  108 Zach Zatyko         ARUNDEL                19:50  6:37 
  109 Rob McQuillian      MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH     19:52  6:38 
  110 Cody Vernon         OLD MILL               19:55  6:39 
  111 Patrick Jones       NORTH POINT            19:55  6:39 
  112 Rafael Fernandez    HOWARD                 19:56  6:39 
  113 Tom Adams           NORTH COUNTY           19:56  6:39 
  114 Adam Ostroke        PAINT BRANCH           19:57  6:39 
  115 Robert Hill         GOV THOMAS JOHNSON     19:57  6:39 
  116 Kaifa Boyce         GAITHERSBURG           19:57  6:39 
  117 Leon Parker         OLD MILL               19:58  6:40 
  118 Cody Lewis          ARUNDEL                19:59  6:40 
  119 Kikanae Punyua      WILDE LAKE             20:00  6:40 
  120 Alistar McLean      BLAKE                  20:03  6:41 
  121 Zach Sivo           HOWARD                 20:03  6:41 
  122 Michael Johnson     PERRY HALL             20:04  6:42 
  123 Andrew Dean         SPRINGBROOK            20:06  6:42 
  124 Danielle Rau        HOWARD                 20:09  6:43 
  125 Sam Dodd            MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH     20:09  6:43 
  126 Jeremy Lewis        URBANA                 20:10  6:44 
  127 Connor Morrison     MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH     20:10  6:44 
  128 Andrew Boddicker    GOV THOMAS JOHNSON     20:11  6:44 
  129 Josh Addison        ARUNDEL                20:12  6:44 
  130 Jack Hawvermale     BLAKE                  20:14  6:45 
  131 Luke Hamel          SEVERNA PARK           20:14  6:45 
  132 Kevin Smith         URBANA                 20:14  6:45 
  133 Matthew Taylor      PERRY HALL             20:15  6:45 
  134 Kevin Kayser        GREAT MILLS            20:17  6:46 
  135 Gavin Laughland     URBANA                 20:19  6:47 
  136 Daniel Guth         ANNAPOLIS              20:21  6:47 
  137 Chris Frye          NORTH COUNTY           20:22  6:48 
  138 Vincent Ciatters    PERRY HALL             20:23  6:48 
  139 Nicholas Wise       OLD MILL               20:23  6:48 
  140 Jacky Tian          OAKLAND MILLS          20:23  6:48 
  141 Filip Tuzson        GOV THOMAS JOHNSON     20:24  6:48 
  142 MacKey Boyle        OAKLAND MILLS          20:26  6:49 
  143 Brandon Krixer      BLAKE                  20:30  6:50 
  144 Joe Johnson         GAITHERSBURG           20:31  6:51 
  145 John Raymond        GOV THOMAS JOHNSON     20:33  6:51 
  146 Justin Dejausserano NORTH POINT            20:35  6:52 
  147 Shannon Farmer      OLD MILL               20:38  6:53 
  148 Cody Broache        MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH     20:40  6:54 
  149 Cameron Bowling     OAKLAND MILLS          20:43  6:55 
  150 Markus Tarjamo      NORTH POINT            20:44  6:55 


                                                                      Page 4
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com

Place Name                School               Largema Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
  151 Jose Cruz           PERRY HALL             20:49  6:57 
  152 Sean Miller         SOUTH RIVER            20:49  6:57 
  153 Nick Short          NORTH COUNTY           20:52  6:58 
  154 Kevin Mok           SPRINGBROOK            20:53  6:58 
  155 Sorre Asfaw         SPRINGBROOK            21:03  7:01 
  156 Dylan Siebenhaar    NORTH COUNTY           21:11  7:04 
  157 Kevin Helm          GREAT MILLS            21:15  7:05 
  158 Will Woodcock       OAKLAND MILLS          21:18  7:06 
  159 Tyler Furman        GAITHERSBURG           21:39  7:13 
  160 Matt Trumbell       GAITHERSBURG           21:42  7:14 
  161 Darren Tong         SPRINGBROOK            21:51  7:17 
  162 Gabe Acheson        PARK                   21:53  7:18 
  163 Alec Stewart        PAINT BRANCH           22:05  7:22 
  164 Cameron Constantine BLAKE                  22:06  7:22 
  165 Justin Lavenroth    NORTH COUNTY           22:23  7:28 
  166 Jack Califano       PARK                   22:24  7:28 
  167 Alexander Hanna     NORTH POINT            22:25  7:29 
  168 Adrian Dean         SPRINGBROOK            22:26  7:29 
  169 Justin Long         PARK                   22:28  7:30 
  170 Travis Reavis       GREAT MILLS            22:46  7:36 
  171 Tyler Kerr          OLD MILL               22:52  7:38 
  172 Jacob Stolzenbach   NORTH COUNTY           22:56  7:39 
  173 Dan Overton         PERRY HALL             22:57  7:39 
  174 Daniel Cagan        PERRY HALL             22:59  7:40 
  175 Joseph Vandegrift   GREAT MILLS            23:03  7:41 
  176 Jacob Gordon        BLAKE                  23:10  7:44 
  177 Kyle Krespan        PAINT BRANCH           23:12  7:44 
  178 Yves Gomes          PAINT BRANCH           23:14  7:45 
  179 Robert Stubblefield PAINT BRANCH           23:16  7:46 
  180 Chris Wise          PAINT BRANCH           23:18  7:46 
  181 Matt Pomerantz      GLEN BURNIE            26:50  8:57 

                             HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                          LARGE MALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.   140  BROADNECK                           (  18:08  1:30:40)
==================================================
  1     12  Luke Gilman          17:41
  2     24  Alec Zajicek         17:59
  3     33  Avery Wentworth      18:18
  4     35  Ryan Cleaver         18:20
  5     36  Neil MacFarland      18:22
  6   ( 59) Philip Tateyama      18:50
  7   ( 65) Teddy Anna           18:54

  2.   145  LEONARDTOWN                         (  18:07  1:30:35)
==================================================
  1      7  Sean Hageman         17:32
  2     11  Brian Oechsel        17:40
  3     32  Ryan Ponse           18:13
  4     40  Mark Sweet           18:28
  5     55  Tyler Blake          18:42
  6   ( 76) Tim Carey            19:09
  7   ( 94) Chris Padgett        19:36

  3.   149  SEVERNA PARK                        (  18:03  1:30:13)
==================================================
  1      2  Ben Pershall         17:10
  2      8  Shawn Greenspan      17:33
  3     14  Brendan Cooley       17:48
  4     56  Connor Whitney       18:44
  5     69  Nathan Roe           18:58
  6   ( 75) Nick Paskal          19:05
  7   (129) Luke Hamel           20:14

  4.   165  ATHOLTON                            (  18:14  1:31:07)
==================================================
  1      6  Matt Pacheco         17:30
  2     26  Connor Belson        18:03
  3     41  Rylan King           18:29
  4     42  Andrew Parlette      18:29
  5     50  Doug McClellan       18:36
  6   ( 52) David McGowan        18:38
  7   ( 86) Sean Cunningham      19:21

  5.   168  DULANEY                             (  18:15  1:31:14)
==================================================
  1     10  Matt Rever           17:39
  2     31  Jake Mathey          18:11
  3     38  Nathan Dordai        18:24
  4     43  Jay Souder           18:30
  5     46  Hallie McVeigh       18:30
  6   ( 49) Andrew Woodward      18:36
  7   ( 54) Buck Shipley         18:41

  6.   186  QUINCE ORCHARD                      (  18:18  1:31:26)
==================================================
  1      9  Conor Spaulding      17:33
  2     20  Evan Laratta         17:54
  3     39  Andy Zerby           18:27
  4     45  Thomas McNamara      18:30
  5     73  Michael Borter       19:02
  6   ( 77) Corey Danoff         19:09
  7   ( 92) Geoff Moores         19:31

  7.   200  WILDE LAKE                          (  18:23  1:31:53)
==================================================
  1     15  Michael Kroeker      17:49
  2     23  Matt Ballinger       17:57
  3     25  Kevin Valdivia       18:03
  4     58  Henry Enerson        18:49
  5     79  Jode Faulkner        19:15
  6   ( 82) John Badwin          19:18
  7   (117) Kikanae Punyua       20:00

  8.   207  CHESAPEAKE                          (  18:19  1:31:32)
==================================================
  1      1  William Neal         16:55
  2     34  D J Drexel           18:19
  3     44  Sam Phipps           18:30
  4     62  Dane Pegg            18:51
  5     66  Ripken Lamarsh       18:57
  6   ( 80) Alex Love            19:15
  7   (102) Matt Fontaine        19:46

  9.   238  ANNAPOLIS                           (  18:28  1:32:18)
==================================================
  1      3  Shane O'Donnell      17:11
  2     27  Nikolas Korbelak     18:05
  3     57  Ross Sorci           18:48
  4     64  Martin Shpuntoff     18:53
  5     87  Hale Bullen          19:21
  6   ( 90) Luke Hart-Moyniman   19:27
  7   (134) Daniel Guth          20:21

 10.   248  URBANA                              (  18:29  1:32:22)
==================================================
  1      4  Jimmy Miller         17:13
  2     22  Josh Allwardt        17:54
  3     28  Garet Strouse        18:05
  4     70  Austin Hayslett      19:00
  5    124  Jeremy Lewis         20:10
  6   (130) Kevin Smith          20:14
  7   (133) Gavin Laughland      20:19

 11.   358  SOUTH RIVER                         (  19:04  1:35:18)
==================================================
  1     18  Richard Pineda       17:53
  2     51  David Kersey         18:37
  3     91  Brian Anderson       19:29
  4     98  Tyler McMullen       19:39
  5    100  John Mathews         19:40
  6   (105) Connor Zipfel        19:48
  7   (150) Sean Miller          20:49

 11.   358  HOWARD                              (  19:05  1:35:21)
==================================================
  1     53  Patrick Perez        18:40
  2     60  Dominique Hoskins    18:51
  3     61  Josh Solomon         18:51
  4     74  Mark Eagles          19:03
  5    110  Rafael Fernandez     19:56
  6   (119) Zach Sivo            20:03
  7   (122) Danielle Rau         20:09

 13.   359  GAITHERSBURG                        (  19:01  1:35:01)
==================================================
  1      5  Brendan Stepek       17:26
  2     17  Shane Stepek         17:51
  3     81  Trever Reed          19:16
  4    114  Kaifa Boyce          19:57
  5    142  Joe Johnson          20:31
  6   (157) Tyler Furman         21:39
  7   (158) Matt Trumbell        21:42

 14.   386  ARUNDEL                             (  19:13  1:36:05)
==================================================
  1     37  Zach Jones           18:23
  2     47  Scott Eliot          18:32
  3     95  Ryan Kingrey         19:38
  4    101  Matt Dyjack          19:42
  5    106  Zach Zatyko          19:50
  6   (116) Cody Lewis           19:59
  7   (127) Josh Addison         20:12

 15.   429  OAKLAND MILLS                       (  19:18  1:36:29)
==================================================
  1     13  Jay Kuvelker         17:43
  2     67  Austin Sungenis      18:57
  3     71  Sam Andrews          19:00
  4    138  Jacky Tian           20:23
  5    140  MacKey Boyle         20:26
  6   (147) Cameron Bowling      20:43
  7   (156) Will Woodcock        21:18

 16.   460  OLD MILL                            (  19:29  1:37:25)
==================================================
  1     16  Kyle Olslund         17:50
  2     84  Shayne McIntyre      19:19
  3    108  Cody Vernon          19:55
  4    115  Leon Parker          19:58
  5    137  Nicholas Wise        20:23
  6   (145) Shannon Farmer       20:38
  7   (169) Tyler Kerr           22:52

 17.   467  MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH                  (  19:32  1:37:39)
==================================================
  1     63  Jacob Digiandomenico   18:52
  2     85  Ben Hay              19:20
  3     89  Mitch Parrish        19:26
  4    107  Rob McQuillian       19:52
  5    123  Sam Dodd             20:09
  6   (125) Connor Morrison      20:10
  7   (146) Cody Broache         20:40

 18.   485  GOV THOMAS JOHNSON                  (  19:34  1:37:48)
==================================================
  1     19  Stewart Reich        17:53
  2     88  Matt Healy           19:23
  3    113  Robert Hill          19:57
  4    126  Andrew Boddicker     20:11
  5    139  Filip Tuzson         20:24
  6   (143) John Raymond         20:33

 19.   503  SPRINGBROOK                         (  19:45  1:38:45)
==================================================
  1     29  Willy Wise           18:08
  2     48  Peter Barnhard       18:35
  3    121  Andrew Dean          20:06
  4    152  Kevin Mok            20:53
  5    153  Sorre Asfaw          21:03
  6   (159) Darren Tong          21:51
  7   (166) Adrian Dean          22:26

 20.   516  BLAKE                               (  19:44  1:38:36)
==================================================
  1     30  Chip Selden          18:09
  2     99  Rohan Raju           19:40
  3    118  Alistar McLean       20:03
  4    128  Jack Hawvermale      20:14
  5    141  Brandon Krixer       20:30
  6   (162) Cameron Constantine   22:06
  7   (174) Jacob Gordon         23:10

 21.   517  NORTH POINT                         (  19:46  1:38:48)
==================================================
  1     68  Christopher Jones    18:57
  2     93  Matthew Banky        19:35
  3    103  Tre Simmons          19:46
  4    109  Patrick Jones        19:55
  5    144  Justin Dejausserano   20:35
  6   (148) Markus Tarjamo       20:44
  7   (165) Alexander Hanna      22:25

 22.   629  NORTH COUNTY                        (  20:19  1:41:34)
==================================================
  1     78  Devin Decomo         19:13
  2    111  Tom Adams            19:56
  3    135  Chris Frye           20:22
  4    151  Nick Short           20:52
  5    154  Dylan Siebenhaar     21:11
  6   (163) Justin Lavenroth     22:23
  7   (170) Jacob Stolzenbach    22:56

 23.   640  PERRY HALL                          (  20:16  1:41:18)
==================================================
  1    104  David Vitek          19:47
  2    120  Michael Johnson      20:04
  3    131  Matthew Taylor       20:15
  4    136  Vincent Ciatters     20:23
  5    149  Jose Cruz            20:49
  6   (171) Dan Overton          22:57
  7   (172) Daniel Cagan         22:59

 24.   645  PAINT BRANCH                        (  21:17  1:46:22)
==================================================
  1     21  Hayder Cherinet      17:54
  2    112  Adam Ostroke         19:57
  3    161  Alec Stewart         22:05
  4    175  Kyle Krespan         23:12
  5    176  Yves Gomes           23:14
  6   (177) Robert Stubblefield   23:16
  7   (178) Chris Wise           23:18

 25.   646  PARK                                (  21:01  1:45:05)
==================================================
  1     72  Jamie Demarco        19:01
  2     83  Kyle Long            19:19
  3    160  Gabe Acheson         21:53
  4    164  Jack Califano        22:24
  5    167  Justin Long          22:28

 26.   648  GREAT MILLS                         (  20:44  1:43:36)
==================================================
  1     96  Conor Smith          19:39
  2     97  Tommy Rudowsky       19:39
  3    132  Kevin Kayser         20:17
  4    155  Kevin Helm           21:15
  5    168  Travis Reavis        22:46
  6   (173) Joseph Vandegrift    23:03

 
 
                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                           Large School - Women
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Largefe Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Stephanie Jason     QUINCE ORCHARD         20:22  6:48 
    2 Abby Spitler        GAITHERSBURG           20:31  6:51 
    3 Stephanie Crane     BROADNECK              21:06  7:02 
    4 Josie Fillat        CHESAPEAKE             21:09  7:03 
    5 Lindsay Holland     NORTH COUNTY           21:18  7:06 
    6 Tiffany Lang        OAKLAND MILLS          21:25  7:09 
    7 Jessica Gass        LEONARDTOWN            21:29  7:10 
    8 Chelsey Bush        DULANEY                21:31  7:11 
    9 Casey O'Brien       ANNAPOLIS              21:34  7:12 
   10 Julie Thumel        WILDE LAKE             21:40  7:14 
   11 Sarah Brand         OAKLAND MILLS          21:43  7:15 
   12 Anna Frowein        LEONARDTOWN            21:45  7:15 
   13 Hannah Faughn       DULANEY                21:51  7:17 
   14 Kate Finkelston     LEONARDTOWN            21:54  7:18 
   15 Michelle Gaeng      DULANEY                22:00  7:20 
   16 Shannon Wagner      QUINCE ORCHARD         22:17  7:26 
   17 Abbie Trippe        DULANEY                22:18  7:26 
   18 Cali Copsey         LEONARDTOWN            22:23  7:28 
   19 Ellie Smith         BROADNECK              22:27  7:29 
   20 Katherine Fossaceca URBANA                 22:29  7:30 
   21 Kortnie Walker      CHESAPEAKE             22:32  7:31 
   22 Sydney Glenn        DULANEY                22:35  7:32 
   23 Jaime Branaman      LEONARDTOWN            22:35  7:32 
   24 Emma Tolerton       RICHARD MONTGOMERY     22:38  7:33 
   25 Kyra Smith          URBANA                 22:47  7:36 
   26 Hannah Sisler       WESTMINSTER            22:50  7:37 
   27 Stacey Stinner      BROADNECK              22:57  7:39 
   28 Katie Gemrdes       ANNAPOLIS              22:58  7:40 
   29 Sam Zarzaca         LEONARDTOWN            23:00  7:40 
   30 Alyx Cash           CHESAPEAKE             23:00  7:40 
   31 Verkia Smith        NORTH POINT            23:01  7:41 
   32 Kaitlyn Gouatos     ANNAPOLIS              23:04  7:42 
   33 Madeline Dion       ANNAPOLIS              23:06  7:42 
   34 Emma Boone          WILDE LAKE             23:10  7:44 
   35 Tessa Sckelelhoff   ATHOLTON               23:12  7:44 
   36 Lindsay Murdock     URBANA                 23:12  7:44 
   37 Kathy Bonaro        NORTH POINT            23:14  7:45 
   38 Margie Delao        RICHARD MONTGOMERY     23:15  7:45 
   39 Christine Shultz    DULANEY                23:18  7:46 
   40 Hannah Lippy        DULANEY                23:30  7:50 
   41 Anna Sparr          GREAT MILLS            23:34  7:52 
   42 Natalie Eastwood    WESTMINSTER            23:34  7:52 
   43 Bryn Allston        NORTH POINT            23:34  7:52 
   44 Catherine Panasento QUINCE ORCHARD         23:35  7:52 
   45 Jade Kebrock        QUINCE ORCHARD         23:37  7:53 
   46 Katelyn Beyer       BROADNECK              23:38  7:53 
   47 Angie Sprecher      OLD MILL               23:38  7:53 
   48 Nora Baumgarten     URBANA                 23:42  7:54 
   49 Alex Dystant        ARUNDEL                23:49  7:57 
   50 Shana Mansbach      ATHOLTON               23:52  7:58 


                                                                      Page 2
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                           Large School - Women
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Largefe Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
   51 Mary Rzegocki       WILDE LAKE             23:54  7:58 
   52 Jenny Ha            GAITHERSBURG           23:56  7:59 
   53 Ashley Whiteley     BROADNECK              23:59  8:00 
   54 Sarah Platt         ARUNDEL                24:01  8:01 
   55 Sarah Colon         ANNAPOLIS              24:05  8:02 
   56 Samantha Davidson   BROADNECK              24:05  8:02 
   57 Mariah Smith        BROADNECK              24:07  8:03 
   58 Megan Morgan        CHESAPEAKE             24:11  8:04 
   59 D D Montiel         SPRINGBROOK            24:13  8:05 
   60 Lindsay Butterworth CHESAPEAKE             24:13  8:05 
   61 Abbie Malkin        WILDE LAKE             24:14  8:05 
   62 Karen Barry         WILDE LAKE             24:16  8:06 
   63 Amy Nellis          ATHOLTON               24:17  8:06 
   64 Kaitlyn Wagner      URBANA                 24:18  8:06 
   65 Alekhya Reddy       RICHARD MONTGOMERY     24:19  8:07 
   66 Christine Greaney   GAITHERSBURG           24:19  8:07 
   67 Margaret Fiorina    ARUNDEL                24:21  8:07 
   68 Vannida Lorn        GAITHERSBURG           24:24  8:08 
   69 Erin Boyd           LEONARDTOWN            24:34  8:12 
   70 Kathi Goetz         OAKLAND MILLS          24:40  8:14 
   71 Alyssa Hemler       OAKLAND MILLS          24:43  8:15 
   72 Taylor Morris       ANNAPOLIS              24:44  8:15 
   73 Jessi Bond          OLD MILL               24:51  8:17 
   74 Christi Schnorf     WILDE LAKE             24:53  8:18 
   75 Samantha Griffith   QUINCE ORCHARD         24:54  8:18 
   76 Kaitlin Blackwell   ATHOLTON               24:56  8:19 
   77 Deanna Zare         QUINCE ORCHARD         24:58  8:20 
   78 Marina Shumakovich  RICHARD MONTGOMERY     25:02  8:21 
   79 Caroline Chisolm    OAKLAND MILLS          25:05  8:22 
   80 MacKenzie Burnett   WILDE LAKE             25:07  8:23 
   81 Kayla Coleman       URBANA                 25:07  8:23 
   82 Georgia Howard      SPRINGBROOK            25:07  8:23 
   83 Sarah Bucacink      WESTMINSTER            25:08  8:23 
   84 Cayla Jakubowski    RICHARD MONTGOMERY     25:10  8:24 
   85 Emma Barnhard       SPRINGBROOK            25:21  8:27 
   86 Shamere Law         OAKLAND MILLS          25:24  8:28 
   87 Sydney Almeida      SPRINGBROOK            25:27  8:29 
   88 Rebecca Pardue      ELKTON                 25:28  8:30 
   89 Sarah Askine        URBANA                 25:28  8:30 
   90 Montana Geimer      ANNAPOLIS              25:31  8:31 
   91 Kaili Owens         OLD MILL               25:33  8:31 
   92 Ashley Strickler    ARUNDEL                25:39  8:33 
   93 Jazmine Holland     OLD MILL               25:43  8:35 
   94 Amber Zurn          OLD MILL               25:45  8:35 
   95 Shoshi Yun          RICHARD MONTGOMERY     25:46  8:36 
   96 Laura Lazas         ATHOLTON               25:49  8:37 
   97 Alyssa Albro        NORTH POINT            25:56  8:39 
   98 Mikki Pedowitz      RICHARD MONTGOMERY     26:00  8:40 
   99 Grace Downs         NORTH POINT            26:01  8:41 
  100 Liz Gelety          CHESAPEAKE             26:03  8:41 


                                                                      Page 3
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                           Large School - Women
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Largefe Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
  101 Anna Parsons        WESTMINSTER            26:12  8:44 
  102 Naomi Coleman       NORTH POINT            26:14  8:45 
  103 Juliette Mason      CHESAPEAKE             26:21  8:47 
  104 Shannon Moody       ELKTON                 26:23  8:48 
  105 Samantha Sparr      GREAT MILLS            26:25  8:49 
  106 Emma Frank          GREAT MILLS            26:27  8:49 
  107 Steph Shugars       WESTMINSTER            26:46  8:56 
  108 Meghan McGowan      ARUNDEL                26:51  8:57 
  109 Brianna Hyson       ARUNDEL                26:54  8:58 
  110 Kelly Paulson       OLD MILL               27:04  9:02 
  111 Maria Muchaypina    ATHOLTON               27:17  9:06 
  112 Jessica Garrett     OLD MILL               27:29  9:10 
  113 Symone Steward      ELKTON                 27:37  9:13 
  114 Wendy Cordon        BLAKE                  27:52  9:18 
  115 Maya Wallick        SPRINGBROOK            27:59  9:20 
  116 Michelle Beers      ELKTON                 28:02  9:21 
  117 Chrissi Fisher      WESTMINSTER            28:05  9:22 
  118 Rhian Knight        ATHOLTON               28:18  9:26 
  119 Angela Norton       NORTH POINT            28:42  9:34 
  120 Jersie Mbu          GAITHERSBURG           28:57  9:39 
  121 Danielle Provenza   WESTMINSTER            29:00  9:40 
  122 Jessica Townsend    SPRINGBROOK            29:39  9:53 
  123 Nancy Bellot        SPRINGBROOK            29:45  9:55 
  124 Emily Minter        BLAKE                  30:34 10:12 

                            HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                         LARGE FEMALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    69  LEONARDTOWN                         (  22:02  1:50:06)
==================================================
  1      6  Jessica Gass         21:29
  2     11  Anna Frowein         21:45
  3     13  Kate Finkelston      21:54
  4     17  Cali Copsey          22:23
  5     22  Jaime Branaman       22:35
  6   ( 28) Sam Zarzaca          23:00
  7   ( 67) Erin Boyd            24:34

  2.    70  DULANEY                             (  22:03  1:50:15)
==================================================
  1      7  Chelsey Bush         21:31
  2     12  Hannah Faughn        21:51
  3     14  Michelle Gaeng       22:00
  4     16  Abbie Trippe         22:18
  5     21  Sydney Glenn         22:35
  6   ( 38) Christine Shultz     23:18
  7   ( 39) Hannah Lippy         23:30

  3.   142  BROADNECK                           (  22:50  1:54:07)
==================================================
  1      3  Stephanie Crane      21:06
  2     18  Ellie Smith          22:27
  3     26  Stacey Stinner       22:57
  4     44  Katelyn Beyer        23:38
  5     51  Ashley Whiteley      23:59
  6   ( 54) Samantha Davidson    24:05
  7   ( 55) Mariah Smith         24:07

  4.   151  ANNAPOLIS                           (  22:58  1:54:47)
==================================================
  1      8  Casey O'Brien        21:34
  2     27  Katie Gemrdes        22:58
  3     31  Kaitlyn Gouatos      23:04
  4     32  Madeline Dion        23:06
  5     53  Sarah Colon          24:05
  6   ( 70) Taylor Morris        24:44
  7   ( 87) Montana Geimer       25:31

  5.   167  CHESAPEAKE                          (  23:01  1:55:05)
==================================================
  1      4  Josie Fillat         21:09
  2     20  Kortnie Walker       22:32
  3     29  Alyx Cash            23:00
  4     56  Megan Morgan         24:11
  5     58  Lindsay Butterworth   24:13
  6   ( 97) Liz Gelety           26:03
  7   (100) Juliette Mason       26:21

  6.   174  QUINCE ORCHARD                      (  22:57  1:54:45)
==================================================
  1      1  Stephanie Jason      20:22
  2     15  Shannon Wagner       22:17
  3     42  Catherine Panasentov   23:35
  4     43  Jade Kebrock         23:37
  5     73  Samantha Griffith    24:54
  6   ( 75) Deanna Zare          24:58

  7.   186  URBANA                              (  23:18  1:56:28)
==================================================
  1     19  Katherine Fossaceca   22:29
  2     24  Kyra Smith           22:47
  3     35  Lindsay Murdock      23:12
  4     46  Nora Baumgarten      23:42
  5     62  Kaitlyn Wagner       24:18
  6   ( 79) Kayla Coleman        25:07
  7   ( 86) Sarah Askine         25:28

  8.   210  WILDE LAKE                          (  23:27  1:57:14)
==================================================
  1      9  Julie Thumel         21:40
  2     33  Emma Boone           23:10
  3     49  Mary Rzegocki        23:54
  4     59  Abbie Malkin         24:14
  5     60  Karen Barry          24:16
  6   ( 72) Christi Schnorf      24:53
  7   ( 78) MacKenzie Burnett    25:07

  9.   229  OAKLAND MILLS                       (  23:32  1:57:36)
==================================================
  1      5  Tiffany Lang         21:25
  2     10  Sarah Brand          21:43
  3     68  Kathi Goetz          24:40
  4     69  Alyssa Hemler        24:43
  5     77  Caroline Chisolm     25:05
  6   ( 84) Shamere Law          25:24

 10.   281  RICHARD MONTGOMERY                  (  24:05  2:00:24)
==================================================
  1     23  Emma Tolerton        22:38
  2     37  Margie Delao         23:15
  3     63  Alekhya Reddy        24:19
  4     76  Marina Shumakovich   25:02
  5     82  Cayla Jakubowski     25:10
  6   ( 92) Shoshi Yun           25:46
  7   ( 95) Mikki Pedowitz       26:00

 11.   293  GAITHERSBURG                        (  24:26  2:02:07)
==================================================
  1      2  Abby Spitler         20:31
  2     50  Jenny Ha             23:56
  3     64  Christine Greaney    24:19
  4     66  Vannida Lorn         24:24
  5    111  Jersie Mbu           28:57

 12.   297  NORTH POINT                         (  24:22  2:01:46)
==================================================
  1     30  Verkia Smith         23:01
  2     36  Kathy Bonaro         23:14
  3     41  Bryn Allston         23:34
  4     94  Alyssa Albro         25:56
  5     96  Grace Downs          26:01
  6   ( 99) Naomi Coleman        26:14
  7   (110) Angela Norton        28:42

 13.   310  ATHOLTON                            (  24:26  2:02:06)
==================================================
  1     34  Tessa Sckelelhoff    23:12
  2     48  Shana Mansbach       23:52
  3     61  Amy Nellis           24:17
  4     74  Kaitlin Blackwell    24:56
  5     93  Laura Lazas          25:49
  6   (105) Maria Muchaypina     27:17
  7   (109) Rhian Knight         28:18

 14.   345  WESTMINSTER                         (  24:54  2:04:30)
==================================================
  1     25  Hannah Sisler        22:50
  2     40  Natalie Eastwood     23:34
  3     81  Sarah Bucacink       25:08
  4     98  Anna Parsons         26:12
  5    101  Steph Shugars        26:46
  6   (108) Chrissi Fisher       28:05
  7   (112) Danielle Provenza    29:00

 15.   355  ARUNDEL                             (  24:57  2:04:41)
==================================================
  1     47  Alex Dystant         23:49
  2     52  Sarah Platt          24:01
  3     65  Margaret Fiorina     24:21
  4     89  Ashley Strickler     25:39
  5    102  Meghan McGowan       26:51
  6   (103) Brianna Hyson        26:54

 16.   385  OLD MILL                            (  25:06  2:05:30)
==================================================
  1     45  Angie Sprecher       23:38
  2     71  Jessi Bond           24:51
  3     88  Kaili Owens          25:33
  4     90  Jazmine Holland      25:43
  5     91  Amber Zurn           25:45
  6   (104) Kelly Paulson        27:04
  7   (106) Jessica Garrett      27:29

 17.   412  SPRINGBROOK                         (  25:38  2:08:07)
==================================================
  1     57  D D Montiel          24:13
  2     80  Georgia Howard       25:07
  3     83  Emma Barnhard        25:21
  4     85  Sydney Almeida       25:27
  5    107  Maya Wallick         27:59
  6   (113) Jessica Townsend     29:39
  7   (114) Nancy Bellot         29:45
  
                            HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                            Medium School - Men
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Medmale Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Ryan O'Connor       NORTHERN (CALVERT)     17:08  5:43 
    2 Noah Hutton         NORTH HARFORD          17:16  5:46 
    3 Stephen Keith       WALKERSVILLE           17:28  5:50 
    4 Tyler Ostrowski     CHOPTICAN              17:29  5:50 
    5 Jatin Narang        CLARKSBURG             17:36  5:52 
    6 Will Meadows        GILMAN                 17:41  5:54 
    7 Isaac Williamsz     NORTHERN (CALVERT)     17:43  5:55 
    8 Jesse Gardner       TOWSON                 17:43  5:55 
    9 Nathan Austin       ROCKVILLE              17:44  5:55 
   10 Dan Colopietro      C. MILTON WRIGHT       17:45  5:55 
   11 Luke Burke          C. MILTON WRIGHT       17:47  5:56 
   12 Michael Rosario     CONESTOGA VALLEY (PA   17:49  5:57 
   13 Russ Daley          CLARKSBURG             17:50  5:57 
   14 Jeff Rohde          FRANKLIN               17:51  5:57 
   15 Will Fesperman      TOWSON                 17:54  5:58 
   16 Will Barbagallo     CATONSVILLE            17:57  5:59 
   17 Tyree Smith         TUSCARORA              18:00  6:00 
   18 Tim Wieroniey       NORTHERN (CALVERT)     18:02  6:01 
   19 Andrew Ceruzzi      ALBERT EINSTEIN        18:04  6:02 
   20 Jacob Myers         WALKERSVILLE           18:06  6:02 
   21 Logan Jones         TUSCARORA              18:10  6:04 
   22 Nathan Cody         CONESTOGA VALLEY (PA   18:14  6:05 
   23 Jack Flowers        GILMAN                 18:16  6:06 
   24 Christiana Blackner WALKERSVILLE           18:25  6:09 
   25 Thomas Routt        CENTENNIAL             18:26  6:09 
   26 Naebl Mengisteab    CONESTOGA VALLEY (PA   18:27  6:09 
   27 Patrick Shelley     NORTHWOOD              18:33  6:11 
   28 Milo Johnson        ALBERT EINSTEIN        18:34  6:12 
   29 Nick Simpson        ALBERT EINSTEIN        18:36  6:12 
   30 Hugo Morales        WALKERSVILLE           18:39  6:13 
   31 Sam Rivers          ALBERT EINSTEIN        18:41  6:14 
   32 Drew Landerman      TOWSON                 18:42  6:14 
   33 Ben Zunkeler        GILMAN                 18:43  6:15 
   34 Tommy Scott         PATUXENT               18:44  6:15 
   35 Nathan Kilgore      CONESTOGA VALLEY (PA   18:46  6:16 
   36 Chris Watson        GILMAN                 18:47  6:16 
   37 Joe Matty           CATONSVILLE            18:48  6:16 
   38 Zach Zeller         WALKERSVILLE           18:50  6:17 
   39 Edward Hong         WALKERSVILLE           18:51  6:17 
   40 James Fagan         NORTHERN (CALVERT)     18:52  6:18 
   41 Yunpeng Gao         CENTENNIAL             18:54  6:18 
   42 Jeremy Palmer       C. MILTON WRIGHT       18:55  6:19 
   43 Brian Leonard       TOWSON                 18:55  6:19 
   44 Austin Grubbs       TUSCARORA              18:56  6:19 
   45 Connor Dickson      CONESTOGA VALLEY (PA   18:59  6:20 
   46 Kyle Crum           CATONSVILLE            18:59  6:20 
   47 Connor McIntyre     CENTENNIAL             19:00  6:20 
   48 Spencer Grenagle    NORTHEAST              19:02  6:21 
   49 Ben Withbroe        ALBERT EINSTEIN        19:02  6:21 
   50 Frank Abbate        FALLSTON               19:04  6:22 


                                                                      Page 2
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                            Medium School - Men
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Medmale Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
   51 Timothy Walker      CENTENNIAL             19:06  6:22 
   52 Brian 0' Connor     CLARKSBURG             19:08  6:23 
   53 Brendan MacKin      CENTENNIAL             19:09  6:23 
   54 Luke Chetelat       CATONSVILLE            19:09  6:23 
   55 Kyle Orlando        NORTH HARFORD          19:10  6:24 
   56 Seth Crim           PATUXENT               19:10  6:24 
   57 Scott Sullivan      NORTHWOOD              19:10  6:24 
   58 Niel Rasband        WALKERSVILLE           19:12  6:24 
   59 Dave Donati         C. MILTON WRIGHT       19:18  6:26 
   60 Mathhew Bellerose   LA PLATA               19:19  6:27 
   61 Will Spann          NORTHERN (CALVERT)     19:21  6:27 
   62 Enricco Reumante    NORTHWOOD              19:22  6:28 
   63 Kyle Clounan        C. MILTON WRIGHT       19:23  6:28 
   64 Kyle Vines          CHOPTICAN              19:26  6:29 
   65 Ross Apter          ROCKVILLE              19:29  6:30 
   66 Alex Barton         PATUXENT               19:30  6:30 
   67 Sean Purdy          CHOPTICAN              19:30  6:30 
   68 Ian Longenecker     C. MILTON WRIGHT       19:31  6:31 
   69 Chris Thomas        TUSCARORA              19:32  6:31 
   70 Matthew Bendorf     TUSCARORA              19:34  6:32 
   71 Dan Sweetser        C. MILTON WRIGHT       19:35  6:32 
   72 Joel Hackett        CLARKSBURG             19:36  6:32 
   73 Graham Williams     TOWSON                 19:38  6:33 
   74 Giorgi Sprow        TUSCARORA              19:39  6:33 
   75 Eddie Kirk          ROCKVILLE              19:40  6:34 
   76 Neil Thompson       FALLSTON               19:40  6:34 
   77 Robbie Wong         CLARKSBURG             19:42  6:34 
   78 Kyle Dilling        MAURICE MCDONOUGH      19:43  6:35 
   79 Brad Hyde           SENECA VALLEY          19:44  6:35 
   80 Tyler Bogert        FRANKLIN               19:46  6:36 
   81 Adam Boothman       ALBERT EINSTEIN        19:52  6:38 
   82 Cameron Brinks      CATONSVILLE            19:54  6:38 
   83 Austin Moore        NORTHWOOD              19:55  6:39 
   84 Paul Rommel         TOWSON                 19:55  6:39 
   85 Peter Giblin        ALBERT EINSTEIN        19:56  6:39 
   86 Matt Hallenbeck     PATUXENT               19:56  6:39 
   87 Dan Coleman         CENTENNIAL             19:57  6:39 
   88 Daniel Smith        PARKVILLE              19:57  6:39 
   89 Dominick Cucina     PATUXENT               19:57  6:39 
   90 Andrew Hollern      PARKVILLE              19:59  6:40 
   91 Jason Besser        FRANKLIN               20:00  6:40 
   92 Ben Fowler          CONESTOGA VALLEY (PA   20:07  6:43 
   93 Mike Lamantia       NORTH HARFORD          20:08  6:43 
   94 Daniel Morg Rivers  WHEATON                20:08  6:43 
   95 Garrett Bockmiller  CATONSVILLE            20:09  6:43 
   96 David Kearns        CENTENNIAL             20:10  6:44 
   97 Ryan Whitesell      PATUXENT               20:10  6:44 
   98 Brendan Johnson     THOMAS STONE           20:12  6:44 
   99 Thomas Broussard    ROCKVILLE              20:14  6:45 
  100 Alex Sirota         PARKVILLE              20:14  6:45 


                                                                      Page 3
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                            Medium School - Men
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Medmale Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
  101 Ryan James          PARKVILLE              20:16  6:46 
  102 Mark Wagner         FALLSTON               20:19  6:47 
  103 Kevin Farley        LA PLATA               20:20  6:47 
  104 Zach Berman         FRANKLIN               20:21  6:47 
  105 Brian Cadigan       ROCKVILLE              20:22  6:48 
  106 Zach Cordell        NORTH HARFORD          20:22  6:48 
  107 Jon Stewart         NORTH HARFORD          20:24  6:48 
  108 Peter Cocoros       NORTH HARFORD          20:24  6:48 
  109 Scott Agnolutto     NORTHERN (CALVERT)     20:27  6:49 
  110 James Hancock       LA PLATA               20:28  6:50 
  111 Robert Olson        NORTHERN (CALVERT)     20:29  6:50 
  112 Seamus Ertel        CATONSVILLE            20:31  6:51 
  113 James Thomas        CLARKSBURG             20:37  6:53 
  114 Ryan Dennis         ABERDEEN               20:41  6:54 
  115 Damiian Cruz        ABERDEEN               20:42  6:54 
  116 Ryan Kellough       THOMAS STONE           20:44  6:55 
  117 Nick Houser         LA PLATA               20:48  6:56 
  118 Chase Collins       LA PLATA               20:48  6:56 
  119 Nelson Chicas       WHEATON                20:49  6:57 
  120 Dylan Poremski      PARKVILLE              20:51  6:57 
  121 Daniel Brannon      LA PLATA               20:54  6:58 
  122 Martin Jones        FRANKLIN               20:55  6:59 
  123 Maurice Wilson      ABERDEEN               21:00  7:00 
  124 Robert Binger       CHOPTICAN              21:07  7:03 
  125 Cody Trahan         CHOPTICAN              21:07  7:03 
  126 Tin Nguyen          WHEATON                21:07  7:03 
  127 Sam Zurkeler        GILMAN                 21:08  7:03 
  128 Tyler Ruthledge     THOMAS STONE           21:08  7:03 
  129 Rat Page            THOMAS STONE           21:09  7:03 
  130 Adam Jenkins        PARKVILLE              21:09  7:03 
  131 Connor Zimmerman    LA PLATA               21:12  7:04 
  132 Cyrus Ameri         CLARKSBURG             21:21  7:07 
  133 Tom Carman          NORTH HARFORD          21:22  7:08 
  134 Glenn George        PARKVILLE              21:34  7:12 
  135 Quentin Sandors     MAURICE MCDONOUGH      21:35  7:12 
  136 Pete Hicks          FALLSTON               21:38  7:13 
  137 Alex Packard        ABERDEEN               21:43  7:15 
  138 Riley Thrutchley    THOMAS STONE           21:45  7:15 
  139 Nick Smith          NORTHEAST              21:46  7:16 
  140 Zach Kane           PATUXENT               21:58  7:20 
  141 Tristan Freeburger  NORTHEAST              21:58  7:20 
  142 Eric Williams       ABERDEEN               22:07  7:23 
  143 Chris Fox           TUSCARORA              22:10  7:24 
  144 Caroline Stasiowski SETON KEOUGH           22:12  7:24 
  145 Taylor Konic        CHOPTICAN              22:12  7:24 
  146 Marcus Vassar       FRANKLIN               22:23  7:28 
  147 Marcus Stowe        FRANKLIN               22:25  7:29 
  148 Dean Knoll          FALLSTON               22:32  7:31 
  149 West Boliek         NORTHWOOD              22:36  7:32 
  150 Marquez Sloan       ABERDEEN               22:36  7:32 


                                                                      Page 4
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                            Medium School - Men
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Medmale Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
  151 Kevin Ambrosick     FALLSTON               22:36  7:32 
  152 Ryan McLohagan      NORTHEAST              22:37  7:33 
  153 Garrett Jaso        NORTHWOOD              22:44  7:35 
  154 Philip Tateyama     BROADNECK              22:46  7:36 
  155 Andrew McMahon      FALLSTON               22:51  7:37 
  156 Prince Muhoka       HENRY E. LACKEY        22:55  7:39 
  157 Brad Welsh          NORTHEAST              22:57  7:39 
  158 Alex Sload          CONESTOGA VALLEY (PA   23:07  7:43 
  159 Nick Volkman        ROCKVILLE              23:08  7:43 
  160 Jake Kirshman       NORTHEAST              23:10  7:44 
  161 Ismail Hassen       WHEATON                23:13  7:45 
  162 Lorenzo High        HENRY E. LACKEY        23:16  7:46 
  163 John Edelen         CHOPTICAN              23:37  7:53 
  164 Daniel Gao          WHEATON                24:18  8:06 
  165 Dominick Pontorno   THOMAS STONE           24:30  8:10 
  166 Tyler Martin        THOMAS STONE           24:59  8:20 
  167 Gage Butler         MAURICE MCDONOUGH      25:05  8:22 
  168 Khalil Hutchinson   HENRY E. LACKEY        25:14  8:25 
  169 Patrick Mollaneda   WHEATON                25:24  8:28 
  170 Richard Swann       HENRY E. LACKEY        25:53  8:38 
  171 Upadhyaya Annal     WHEATON                26:03  8:41 


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                         MEDIUM MALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.   115  WALKERSVILLE                        (  18:18  1:31:28)
==================================================
  1      3  Stephen Keith        17:28
  2     20  Jacob Myers          18:06
  3     24  Christiana Blackner   18:25
  4     30  Hugo Morales         18:39
  5     38  Zach Zeller          18:50
  6   ( 39) Edward Hong          18:51
  7   ( 58) Niel Rasband         19:12

  2.   127  NORTHERN (CALVERT)                  (  18:14  1:31:06)
==================================================
  1      1  Ryan O'Connor        17:08
  2      7  Isaac Williamsz      17:43
  3     18  Tim Wieroniey        18:02
  4     40  James Fagan          18:52
  5     61  Will Spann           19:21
  6   (107) Scott Agnolutto      20:27
  7   (109) Robert Olson         20:29

  3.   140  CONESTOGA VALLEY (PA)               (  18:27  1:32:15)
==================================================
  1     12  Michael Rosario      17:49
  2     22  Nathan Cody          18:14
  3     26  Naebl Mengisteab     18:27
  4     35  Nathan Kilgore       18:46
  5     45  Connor Dickson       18:59
  6   ( 90) Ben Fowler           20:07
  7   (152) Alex Sload           23:07

  4.   156  ALBERT EINSTEIN                     (  18:36  1:32:57)
==================================================
  1     19  Andrew Ceruzzi       18:04
  2     28  Milo Johnson         18:34
  3     29  Nick Simpson         18:36
  4     31  Sam Rivers           18:41
  5     49  Ben Withbroe         19:02
  6   ( 79) Adam Boothman        19:52
  7   ( 83) Peter Giblin         19:56

  5.   171  TOWSON                              (  18:35  1:32:52)
==================================================
  1      8  Jesse Gardner        17:43
  2     15  Will Fesperman       17:54
  3     32  Drew Landerman       18:42
  4     43  Brian Leonard        18:55
  5     73  Graham Williams      19:38
  6   ( 82) Paul Rommel          19:55

  6.   185  C. MILTON WRIGHT                    (  18:38  1:33:08)
==================================================
  1     10  Dan Colopietro       17:45
  2     11  Luke Burke           17:47
  3     42  Jeremy Palmer        18:55
  4     59  Dave Donati          19:18
  5     63  Kyle Clounan         19:23
  6   ( 68) Ian Longenecker      19:31
  7   ( 71) Dan Sweetser         19:35

  7.   217  CENTENNIAL                          (  18:55  1:34:35)
==================================================
  1     25  Thomas Routt         18:26
  2     41  Yunpeng Gao          18:54
  3     47  Connor McIntyre      19:00
  4     51  Timothy Walker       19:06
  5     53  Brendan MacKin       19:09
  6   ( 85) Dan Coleman          19:57
  7   ( 94) David Kearns         20:10

  8.   219  CLARKSBURG                          (  18:47  1:33:52)
==================================================
  1      5  Jatin Narang         17:36
  2     13  Russ Daley           17:50
  3     52  Brian 0' Connor      19:08
  4     72  Joel Hackett         19:36
  5     77  Robbie Wong          19:42
  6   (111) James Thomas         20:37
  7   (130) Cyrus Ameri          21:21

  9.   221  TUSCARORA                           (  18:51  1:34:12)
==================================================
  1     17  Tyree Smith          18:00
  2     21  Logan Jones          18:10
  3     44  Austin Grubbs        18:56
  4     69  Chris Thomas         19:32
  5     70  Matthew Bendorf      19:34
  6   ( 74) Giorgi Sprow         19:39
  7   (140) Chris Fox            22:10

 10.   223  GILMAN                              (  18:55  1:34:35)
==================================================
  1      6  Will Meadows         17:41
  2     23  Jack Flowers         18:16
  3     33  Ben Zunkeler         18:43
  4     36  Chris Watson         18:47
  5    125  Sam Zurkeler         21:08

 11.   233  CATONSVILLE                         (  18:58  1:34:47)
==================================================
  1     16  Will Barbagallo      17:57
  2     37  Joe Matty            18:48
  3     46  Kyle Crum            18:59
  4     54  Luke Chetelat        19:09
  5     80  Cameron Brinks       19:54
  6   ( 93) Garrett Bockmiller   20:09
  7   (110) Seamus Ertel         20:31

 12.   327  PATUXENT                            (  19:28  1:37:17)
==================================================
  1     34  Tommy Scott          18:44
  2     56  Seth Crim            19:10
  3     66  Alex Barton          19:30
  4     84  Matt Hallenbeck      19:56
  5     87  Dominick Cucina      19:57
  6   ( 95) Ryan Whitesell       20:10
  7   (137) Zach Kane            21:58

 13.   349  ROCKVILLE                           (  19:30  1:37:29)
==================================================
  1      9  Nathan Austin        17:44
  2     65  Ross Apter           19:29
  3     75  Eddie Kirk           19:40
  4     97  Thomas Broussard     20:14
  5    103  Brian Cadigan        20:22
  6   (153) Nick Volkman         23:08

 14.   357  NORTH HARFORD                       (  19:28  1:37:20)
==================================================
  1      2  Noah Hutton          17:16
  2     55  Kyle Orlando         19:10
  3     91  Mike Lamantia        20:08
  4    104  Zach Cordell         20:22
  5    105  Jon Stewart          20:24
  6   (106) Peter Cocoros        20:24
  7   (131) Tom Carman           21:22

 15.   372  NORTHWOOD                           (  19:56  1:39:36)
==================================================
  1     27  Patrick Shelley      18:33
  2     57  Scott Sullivan       19:10
  3     62  Enricco Reumante     19:22
  4     81  Austin Moore         19:55
  5    145  West Boliek          22:36
  6   (149) Garrett Jaso         22:44

 16.   380  CHOPTICAN                           (  19:44  1:38:39)
==================================================
  1      4  Tyler Ostrowski      17:29
  2     64  Kyle Vines           19:26
  3     67  Sean Purdy           19:30
  4    122  Robert Binger        21:07
  5    123  Cody Trahan          21:07
  6   (141) Taylor Konic         22:12
  7   (156) John Edelen          23:37

 17.   403  FRANKLIN                            (  19:47  1:38:53)
==================================================
  1     14  Jeff Rohde           17:51
  2     78  Tyler Bogert         19:46
  3     89  Jason Besser         20:00
  4    102  Zach Berman          20:21
  5    120  Martin Jones         20:55
  6   (142) Marcus Vassar        22:23
  7   (143) Marcus Stowe         22:25

 18.   489  PARKVILLE                           (  20:16  1:41:17)
==================================================
  1     86  Daniel Smith         19:57
  2     88  Andrew Hollern       19:59
  3     98  Alex Sirota          20:14
  4     99  Ryan James           20:16
  5    118  Dylan Poremski       20:51
  6   (128) Adam Jenkins         21:09
  7   (132) Glenn George         21:34

 19.   500  LA PLATA                            (  20:21  1:41:43)
==================================================
  1     60  Mathhew Bellerose    19:19
  2    101  Kevin Farley         20:20
  3    108  James Hancock        20:28
  4    115  Nick Houser          20:48
  5    116  Chase Collins        20:48
  6   (119) Daniel Brannon       20:54
  7   (129) Connor Zimmerman     21:12

 20.   503  FALLSTON                            (  20:39  1:43:13)
==================================================
  1     50  Frank Abbate         19:04
  2     76  Neil Thompson        19:40
  3    100  Mark Wagner          20:19
  4    133  Pete Hicks           21:38
  5    144  Dean Knoll           22:32
  6   (147) Kevin Ambrosick      22:36
  7   (150) Andrew McMahon       22:51

 21.   598  THOMAS STONE                        (  21:00  1:44:58)
==================================================
  1     96  Brendan Johnson      20:12
  2    114  Ryan Kellough        20:44
  3    126  Tyler Ruthledge      21:08
  4    127  Rat Page             21:09
  5    135  Riley Thrutchley     21:45
  6   (158) Dominick Pontorno    24:30
  7   (159) Tyler Martin         24:59

 22.   619  ABERDEEN                            (  21:15  1:46:13)
==================================================
  1    112  Ryan Dennis          20:41
  2    113  Damiian Cruz         20:42
  3    121  Maurice Wilson       21:00
  4    134  Alex Packard         21:43
  5    139  Eric Williams        22:07
  6   (146) Marquez Sloan        22:36

 23.   621  NORTHEAST                           (  21:40  1:48:20)
==================================================
  1     48  Spencer Grenagle     19:02
  2    136  Nick Smith           21:46
  3    138  Tristan Freeburger   21:58
  4    148  Ryan McLohagan       22:37
  5    151  Brad Welsh           22:57
  6   (154) Jake Kirshman        23:10

 24.   645  WHEATON                             (  21:55  1:49:35)
==================================================
  1     92  Daniel Morg Rivers   20:08
  2    117  Nelson Chicas        20:49
  3    124  Tin Nguyen           21:07
  4    155  Ismail Hassen        23:13
  5    157  Daniel Gao           24:18
  6   (160) Patrick Mollaneda    25:24
  7   (161) Upadhyaya Annal      26:03


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                           Medium School - Women
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Medfema Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Abbey Daley         CLARKSBURG             20:21  6:47 
    2 Megan Schott        NORTH HARFORD          20:28  6:50 
    3 Shannon Rafferty    C. MILTON WRIGHT       20:50  6:57 
    4 Amy Ferro           ROCKVILLE              21:24  7:08 
    5 Katie Lazzeri       FALLSTON               21:25  7:09 
    6 Emma Bahneman       LA PLATA               21:26  7:09 
    7 Whitney Hora        C. MILTON WRIGHT       21:26  7:09 
    8 Lacey Serletti      LOWER MERION           21:43  7:15 
    9 Sarah Harding       CATONSVILLE            21:48  7:16 
   10 Katie Nagiel        ROCKVILLE              21:54  7:18 
   11 Olivia Joseph       CENTENNIAL             22:06  7:22 
   12 Kelly Paduch        C. MILTON WRIGHT       22:11  7:24 
   13 Lauren Sumner       CLARKSBURG             22:16  7:26 
   14 Viki Tucker         FRANKLIN               22:17  7:26 
   15 Megan Kaczor        WALKERSVILLE           22:21  7:27 
   16 Erin Hub            WALKERSVILLE           22:22  7:28 
   17 Julie Loeb          LOWER MERION           22:27  7:29 
   18 Shea Staab          FALLSTON               22:30  7:30 
   19 Laura Levine        LOWER MERION           22:33  7:31 
   20 Sarah Kouroupis     CENTENNIAL             22:33  7:31 
   21 Morgan Kershner     NORTHWOOD              22:41  7:34 
   22 Ashley Sturgill     NORTHEAST              22:48  7:36 
   23 Julianne Dirks      CLARKSBURG             22:51  7:37 
   24 Katie Huber         LA PLATA               22:55  7:39 
   25 Caroline Cerand     CATONSVILLE            22:56  7:39 
   26 Abby Paterson       CENTENNIAL             22:57  7:39 
   27 Kelsey Lippencott   C. MILTON WRIGHT       23:00  7:40 
   28 Victoria Michel     CENTENNIAL             23:12  7:44 
   29 Erin Patterson      NORTHERN (CALVERT)     23:13  7:45 
   30 Emily Olszewski     CENTENNIAL             23:17  7:46 
   31 Julia Rodenas       C. MILTON WRIGHT       23:18  7:46 
   32 Kelly Schofield     CENTENNIAL             23:18  7:46 
   33 April Zhu           CENTENNIAL             23:19  7:47 
   34 Sarah Willis        CATONSVILLE            23:24  7:48 
   35 Francoise Mandenque CATONSVILLE            23:30  7:50 
   36 Rachel McCluskey    WALKERSVILLE           23:31  7:51 
   37 Amber Kloper        WALKERSVILLE           23:33  7:51 
   38 Becky Regan         TOWSON                 23:35  7:52 
   39 Molly Thorne        TOWSON                 23:37  7:53 
   40 Brittany Dooling    C. MILTON WRIGHT       23:38  7:53 
   41 Chelsea Yingling    TOWSON                 23:40  7:54 
   42 Lauren Dimauro      FALLSTON               23:42  7:54 
   43 Zoe Matza           LOWER MERION           23:55  7:59 
   44 Caitlyn Starkey     C. MILTON WRIGHT       23:58  8:00 
   45 Joy Johnstone       TUSCARORA              24:01  8:01 
   46 Kristi McCarthy     NORTH HARFORD          24:06  8:02 
   47 Brianna Kovacs      NORTHERN (CALVERT)     24:07  8:03 
   48 Sierra Bensel       PATUXENT               24:08  8:03 
   49 Allyson Norris      CATONSVILLE            24:10  8:04 
   50 Laura Gede          FRANKLIN               24:11  8:04 


                                                                      Page 2
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                           Medium School - Women
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Medfema Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
   51 Kai McHenry         CLARKSBURG             24:14  8:05 
   52 Chelsea Vanderweele NORTHWOOD              24:30  8:10 
   53 Jenna Greensweig    LOWER MERION           24:32  8:11 
   54 Erin Nosek          FALLSTON               24:34  8:12 
   55 Sasha Wrobel        FALLSTON               24:38  8:13 
   56 Caroline Colgan     NORTHERN (CALVERT)     24:43  8:15 
   57 Maggie Waters       CATONSVILLE            24:44  8:15 
   58 Cara Ocampo         LOWER MERION           24:47  8:16 
   59 Sisi Reid           ALBERT EINSTEIN        24:49  8:17 
   60 Eva Metz            TOWSON                 24:51  8:17 
   61 Hallie Schmidt      CATONSVILLE            24:53  8:18 
   62 Gen Popek           FRANKLIN               24:54  8:18 
   63 Allison Chei        CLARKSBURG             24:56  8:19 
   64 Lizzy Peper         TOWSON                 24:57  8:19 
   65 Olivia Webster      ABERDEEN               24:57  8:19 
   66 Casey Barr          TUSCARORA              24:58  8:20 
   67 Caitlin Power       ALBERT EINSTEIN        25:01  8:21 
   68 Corey Rowley        NORTHWOOD              25:03  8:21 
   69 Bonnie Griesemer    TUSCARORA              25:06  8:22 
   70 Jasmine Blanchard   NORTHERN (CALVERT)     25:11  8:24 
   71 Tara Kovacs         NORTHERN (CALVERT)     25:12  8:24 
   72 Elizabeth Ung       NORTHWOOD              25:14  8:25 
   73 Shannon Ramsey      NORTHERN (CALVERT)     25:15  8:25 
   74 Chelsea Baldwin     NORTH HARFORD          25:15  8:25 
   75 Catherine Prozzillo CONESTOGA VALLEY (PA   25:16  8:26 
   76 Robyn Hicks         ABERDEEN               25:21  8:27 
   77 Kathryn Milwicz     FALLSTON               25:24  8:28 
   78 Sarah Lebarron      LA PLATA               25:27  8:29 
   79 Lizzy Lykens        TOWSON                 25:29  8:30 
   80 Sydney Morgan       PATUXENT               25:30  8:30 
   81 Danielle Menrad     NORTHEAST              25:31  8:31 
   82 Brooke Weidman      CONESTOGA VALLEY (PA   25:33  8:31 
   83 Leeann Badsaul      FALLSTON               25:34  8:32 
   84 Carley Flowers      MAURICE MCDONOUGH      25:38  8:33 
   85 Lindsay Mullins     WALKERSVILLE           25:40  8:34 
   86 Melinda Keirn       TUSCARORA              25:41  8:34 
   87 Devan Stachura      SENECA VALLEY          25:42  8:34 
   88 Carolyn Howland     LOWER MERION           25:45  8:35 
   89 Shealyn Tucker      THOMAS STONE           25:49  8:37 
   90 Emily Mooney        NORTHERN (CALVERT)     25:55  8:39 
   91 Charlotte Taylor    ROCKVILLE              25:57  8:39 
   92 Naami Wagner        NORTHWOOD              26:01  8:41 
   93 Lindsay Nishan      SENECA VALLEY          26:11  8:44 
   94 Meghan Thatcher     SENECA VALLEY          26:25  8:49 
   95 Kathleen Scibelli   WALKERSVILLE           26:30  8:50 
   96 Lauren Pandes-Carte CLARKSBURG             26:35  8:52 
   97 Brooke Sexton       NORTH HARFORD          26:38  8:53 
   98 Nia Alleyne         ABERDEEN               26:41  8:54 
   99 Emily Illar         PATUXENT               26:43  8:55 
  100 Sarah Headland      TUSCARORA              26:53  8:58 


                                                                      Page 3
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                           Medium School - Women
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Medfema Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
  101 Xena Dreyfuss       ALBERT EINSTEIN        26:55  8:59 
  102 Amanda Neff         CLARKSBURG             26:57  8:59 
  103 Ana D'Ambrogi       TOWSON                 26:58  9:00 
  104 Laura Flowers       CHOPTICAN              27:00  9:00 
  105 Anna Shchelokova    WHEATON                27:04  9:02 
  106 Kelly Purdy         CHOPTICAN              27:11  9:04 
  107 Erin Gingerich      LA PLATA               27:14  9:05 
  108 Alexandra Martinez  ALBERT EINSTEIN        27:14  9:05 
  109 Anastosia Hamilton  PATUXENT               27:20  9:07 
  110 Megan McMan         PATUXENT               27:20  9:07 
  111 Alex Roermer        NORTH HARFORD          27:21  9:07 
  112 Victoria Sobota     FRANKLIN               27:23  9:08 
  113 Christiana Walker   NORTH HARFORD          27:25  9:09 
  114 Anna Hemingman      ROCKVILLE              27:28  9:10 
  115 Bridget Cantwell    WALKERSVILLE           27:30  9:10 
  116 Lauren Moyer        PARKVILLE              27:40  9:14 
  117 Caroline Pfrang     TUSCARORA              27:46  9:16 
  118 Kaitlen Staab       TUSCARORA              27:46  9:16 
  119 Becca Zeitlin       FRANKLIN               28:41  9:34 
  120 Anne Chernikoff     NORTHWOOD              29:10  9:44 
  121 Emily Long          CONESTOGA VALLEY (PA   29:17  9:46 
  122 Kim Lewis           CONESTOGA VALLEY (PA   29:20  9:47 
  123 Mary Reed           CHOPTICAN              29:23  9:48 
  124 Maggie Weese        ABERDEEN               29:34  9:52 
  125 Nancy Vo            NORTHWOOD              29:34  9:52 
  126 Amy Begay           NORTH HARFORD          29:53  9:58 
  127 Emily MacRi         HENRY E. LACKEY        29:56  9:59 
  128 Chieva Flowers      MAURICE MCDONOUGH      30:06 10:02 
  129 Abbey Austin        ROCKVILLE              30:42 10:14 
  130 Rachel Bour         ABERDEEN               30:45 10:15 
  131 Taylor Abbot        MAURICE MCDONOUGH      30:47 10:16 
  132 Danielle Gibbs      MAURICE MCDONOUGH      30:56 10:19 
  133 Marie Hickman       SENECA VALLEY          31:24 10:28 
  134 Tyler Smith         MAURICE MCDONOUGH      32:08 10:43 
  135 Suriely Morales     THOMAS STONE           32:16 10:46 
  136 Sarah McCully       ALBERT EINSTEIN        32:23 10:48 
  137 Ashley Sparks       HENRY E. LACKEY        32:34 10:52 
  138 Bereket Mamo        SENECA VALLEY          32:39 10:53 
  139 Amber Gragan        LA PLATA               32:39 10:53 
  140 Arielle Gantt       ALBERT EINSTEIN        33:24 11:08 
  141 Yetunde Anelogse    MAURICE MCDONOUGH      33:24 11:08 
  142 Veronica Carpio     PARKVILLE              34:57 11:39 
  143 Rachel Roemer       CHOPTICAN              35:36 11:52 
  
                            HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                        MEDIUM FEMALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    78  C. MILTON WRIGHT                    (  22:09  1:50:45)
==================================================
  1      3  Shannon Rafferty     20:50
  2      7  Whitney Hora         21:26
  3     12  Kelly Paduch         22:11
  4     26  Kelsey Lippencott    23:00
  5     30  Julia Rodenas        23:18
  6   ( 39) Brittany Dooling     23:38
  7   ( 43) Caitlyn Starkey      23:58

  2.   112  CENTENNIAL                          (  22:49  1:54:05)
==================================================
  1     11  Olivia Joseph        22:06
  2     20  Sarah Kouroupis      22:33
  3     25  Abby Paterson        22:57
  4     27  Victoria Michel      23:12
  5     29  Emily Olszewski      23:17
  6   ( 31) Kelly Schofield      23:18
  7   ( 32) April Zhu            23:19

  3.   138  LOWER MERION                        (  23:02  1:55:10)
==================================================
  1      8  Lacey Serletti       21:43
  2     17  Julie Loeb           22:27
  3     19  Laura Levine         22:33
  4     42  Zoe Matza            23:55
  5     52  Jenna Greensweig     24:32
  6   ( 57) Cara Ocampo          24:47
  7   ( 84) Carolyn Howland      25:45

  4.   148  CLARKSBURG                          (  22:56  1:54:38)
==================================================
  1      1  Abbey Daley          20:21
  2     13  Lauren Sumner        22:16
  3     22  Julianne Dirks       22:51
  4     50  Kai McHenry          24:14
  5     62  Allison Chei         24:56
  6   ( 91) Lauren Pandes-Carter   26:35
  7   ( 97) Amanda Neff          26:57

  4.   148  CATONSVILLE                         (  23:10  1:55:48)
==================================================
  1      9  Sarah Harding        21:48
  2     24  Caroline Cerand      22:56
  3     33  Sarah Willis         23:24
  4     34  Francoise Mandenque   23:30
  5     48  Allyson Norris       24:10
  6   ( 56) Maggie Waters        24:44
  7   ( 60) Hallie Schmidt       24:53

  6.   171  FALLSTON                            (  23:22  1:56:49)
==================================================
  1      5  Katie Lazzeri        21:25
  2     18  Shea Staab           22:30
  3     41  Lauren Dimauro       23:42
  4     53  Erin Nosek           24:34
  5     54  Sasha Wrobel         24:38
  6   ( 75) Kathryn Milwicz      25:24
  7   ( 79) Leeann Badsaul       25:34

  7.   183  WALKERSVILLE                        (  23:30  1:57:27)
==================================================
  1     15  Megan Kaczor         22:21
  2     16  Erin Hub             22:22
  3     35  Rachel McCluskey     23:31
  4     36  Amber Kloper         23:33
  5     81  Lindsay Mullins      25:40
  6   ( 90) Kathleen Scibelli    26:30
  7   (107) Bridget Cantwell     27:30

  8.   237  TOWSON                              (  24:08  2:00:40)
==================================================
  1     37  Becky Regan          23:35
  2     38  Molly Thorne         23:37
  3     40  Chelsea Yingling     23:40
  4     59  Eva Metz             24:51
  5     63  Lizzy Peper          24:57
  6   ( 77) Lizzy Lykens         25:29
  7   ( 98) Ana D'Ambrogi        26:58

  9.   268  NORTHERN (CALVERT)                  (  24:30  2:02:26)
==================================================
  1     28  Erin Patterson       23:13
  2     46  Brianna Kovacs       24:07
  3     55  Caroline Colgan      24:43
  4     69  Jasmine Blanchard    25:11
  5     70  Tara Kovacs          25:12
  6   ( 72) Shannon Ramsey       25:15
  7   ( 85) Emily Mooney         25:55

 10.   297  NORTHWOOD                           (  24:42  2:03:29)
==================================================
  1     21  Morgan Kershner      22:41
  2     51  Chelsea Vanderweele   24:30
  3     67  Corey Rowley         25:03
  4     71  Elizabeth Ung        25:14
  5     87  Naami Wagner         26:01
  6   (111) Anne Chernikoff      29:10
  7   (113) Nancy Vo             29:34

 11.   315  NORTH HARFORD                       (  24:46  2:03:48)
==================================================
  1      2  Megan Schott         20:28
  2     45  Kristi McCarthy      24:06
  3     73  Chelsea Baldwin      25:15
  4     92  Brooke Sexton        26:38
  5    103  Alex Roermer         27:21
  6   (105) Christiana Walker    27:25
  7   (114) Amy Begay            29:53

 12.   322  ROCKVILLE                           (  25:29  2:07:25)
==================================================
  1      4  Amy Ferro            21:24
  2     10  Katie Nagiel         21:54
  3     86  Charlotte Taylor     25:57
  4    106  Anna Hemingman       27:28
  5    116  Abbey Austin         30:42

 13.   328  LA PLATA                            (  25:57  2:09:41)
==================================================
  1      6  Emma Bahneman        21:26
  2     23  Katie Huber          22:55
  3     76  Sarah Lebarron       25:27
  4     99  Erin Gingerich       27:14
  5    124  Amber Gragan         32:39

 14.   338  FRANKLIN                            (  25:30  2:07:26)
==================================================
  1     14  Viki Tucker          22:17
  2     49  Laura Gede           24:11
  3     61  Gen Popek            24:54
  4    104  Victoria Sobota      27:23
  5    110  Becca Zeitlin        28:41

 15.   354  TUSCARORA                           (  25:20  2:06:39)
==================================================
  1     44  Joy Johnstone        24:01
  2     65  Casey Barr           24:58
  3     68  Bonnie Griesemer     25:06
  4     82  Melinda Keirn        25:41
  5     95  Sarah Headland       26:53
  6   (108) Caroline Pfrang      27:46
  7   (109) Kaitlen Staab        27:46

 16.   422  PATUXENT                            (  26:13  2:11:01)
==================================================
  1     47  Sierra Bensel        24:08
  2     78  Sydney Morgan        25:30
  3     94  Emily Illar          26:43
  4    101  Anastosia Hamilton   27:20
  5    102  Megan McMan          27:20

 17.   442  ALBERT EINSTEIN                     (  27:17  2:16:22)
==================================================
  1     58  Sisi Reid            24:49
  2     66  Caitlin Power        25:01
  3     96  Xena Dreyfuss        26:55
  4    100  Alexandra Martinez   27:14
  5    122  Sarah McCully        32:23
  6   (125) Arielle Gantt        33:24

 18.   460  ABERDEEN                            (  27:28  2:17:18)
==================================================
  1     64  Olivia Webster       24:57
  2     74  Robyn Hicks          25:21
  3     93  Nia Alleyne          26:41
  4    112  Maggie Weese         29:34
  5    117  Rachel Bour          30:45

 19.   503  SENECA VALLEY                       (  28:29  2:22:21)
==================================================
  1     83  Devan Stachura       25:42
  2     88  Lindsay Nishan       26:11
  3     89  Meghan Thatcher      26:25
  4    120  Marie Hickman        31:24
  5    123  Bereket Mamo         32:39

 20.   553  MAURICE MCDONOUGH                   (  29:55  2:29:35)
==================================================
  1     80  Carley Flowers       25:38
  2    115  Chieva Flowers       30:06
  3    118  Taylor Abbot         30:47
  4    119  Danielle Gibbs       30:56
  5    121  Tyler Smith          32:08
  6   (126) Yetunde Anelogse     33:24

                            HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                            Small School - Men
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Smallma Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Ian MacFawn         ALLEGANY               16:52  5:38 
    2 Blake Stein         PIKESVILLE             17:05  5:42 
    3 Eric Holmstead      POOLESVILLE            17:15  5:45 
    4 Nick Hanifee        BOHEMIA MANOR          17:17  5:46 
    5 Steve McAndrew      KENNARD DALE (PA)      17:18  5:46 
    6 Dave Ozarowski      ARCHBISHOP CURLEY      17:20  5:47 
    7 Alex Waldt          ARCHBISHOP CURLEY      17:26  5:49 
    8 Jesse Labright      NORTH CARROLL          17:28  5:50 
    9 Brandon Taylor      KENNARD DALE (PA)      17:35  5:52 
   10 Tom Carpenter       WINTERS MILL           17:39  5:53 
   11 Jeremy Skarda       ARCHBISHOP CURLEY      17:46  5:56 
   12 George Hansrote     MOUNTAIN RIDGE         17:50  5:57 
   13 Ryan Pfarr          BOHEMIA MANOR          17:53  5:58 
   14 Eric Tringali       WINTERS MILL           17:54  5:58 
   15 Sole Clifton        BOHEMIA MANOR          18:02  6:01 
   16 David Wilson        POOLESVILLE            18:07  6:03 
   17 Sam Widmayer        POOLESVILLE            18:07  6:03 
   18 George Yates        ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   18:10  6:04 
   19 Zach Hopkins        WINTERS MILL           18:19  6:07 
   20 James Glassman      LOCH RAVEN             18:21  6:07 
   21 Robbie Taylor       ALLEGANY               18:25  6:09 
   22 Reilly Cox          WINTERS MILL           18:26  6:09 
   23 Sam Haque           POOLESVILLE            18:28  6:10 
   24 Mike Vogel          SOUTH CARROLL          18:37  6:13 
   25 Jimmy Filomena      LIBERTY                18:41  6:14 
   26 Chuckie Upperman    MOUNTAIN RIDGE         18:50  6:17 
   27 Nick Poplawski      SOUTH CARROLL          18:54  6:18 
   28 Lenier Tucker       EDGEWOOD               18:58  6:20 
   29 Ben Butler          HARFORD TECHNICAL      18:58  6:20 
   30 Brad Franke         LOCH RAVEN             19:03  6:21 
   31 Matt Hedin          ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    19:08  6:23 
   32 Alex Warfield       WINTERS MILL           19:08  6:23 
   33 Ken Shimomoto       POOLESVILLE            19:10  6:24 
   34 Evan Lutz           PIKESVILLE             19:12  6:24 
   35 Brandon Bryan       EDGEWOOD               19:13  6:25 
   36 Cody Palmer         RISING SUN             19:14  6:25 
   37 Will Weisgerber     WINTERS MILL           19:15  6:25 
   38 Chris Wilkerson     SEAFORD (DE)           19:17  6:26 
   39 Kyle Blackiston     NORTH CARROLL          19:18  6:26 
   40 Jeff Delcher        LOCH RAVEN             19:20  6:27 
   41 Brandon Schildtknec CLEAR SPRING           19:23  6:28 
   42 Kyle Wende          NORTH CARROLL          19:25  6:29 
   43 Josh Lockwood       SOUTH CARROLL          19:26  6:29 
   44 David Sandacz       ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   19:28  6:30 
   45 Timothy Robinette   ALLEGANY               19:29  6:30 
   46 Jeffrey Sommer      PIKESVILLE             19:29  6:30 
   47 Greg Rinehart       LIBERTY                19:30  6:30 
   48 Paul Wright         RISING SUN             19:30  6:30 
   49 Antonio Candler     FORT HILL              19:31  6:31 
   50 Adam Rybczynski     ARCHBISHOP CURLEY      19:31  6:31 


                                                                      Page 2
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                            Small School - Men
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Smallma Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
   51 Bryce Davidson      MANCHESTER VALLEY      19:33  6:31 
   52 Frank Sanchez       ARCHBISHOP CURLEY      19:34  6:32 
   53 Jacques Jules       SEAFORD (DE)           19:38  6:33 
   54 Luke Smith          ALLEGANY               19:39  6:33 
   55 Dustin Jones        HARFORD TECHNICAL      19:40  6:34 
   56 Nick Chaconas       SOUTH CARROLL          19:41  6:34 
   57 Josh Condon         CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   19:43  6:35 
   58 Zach Boyer          LIBERTY                19:44  6:35 
   59 Kevin Dugan         LIBERTY                19:46  6:36 
   60 Kemahn Jones        WESTERN TECH           19:46  6:36 
   61 Jesse Winter        FRANCIS SCOTT KEY      19:48  6:36 
   62 Nathan Tennyson     SOUTH CARROLL          19:50  6:37 
   63 Joe Werble          POOLESVILLE            19:51  6:37 
   64 Jake Spivey         LIBERTY                19:57  6:39 
   65 Scott Hovermale     CLEAR SPRING           19:59  6:40 
   66 Paul MacDonald      BOHEMIA MANOR          20:00  6:40 
   67 Garrett Zinck       ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   20:02  6:41 
   68 Jonathan Brandonisi HARFORD TECHNICAL      20:04  6:42 
   69 Brendan Bromwell    CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   20:05  6:42 
   70 Nick Nonn           WESTERN TECH           20:06  6:42 
   71 Adam Altamarino     POOLESVILLE            20:07  6:43 
   72 Tyler Lederer       SOUTH CARROLL          20:08  6:43 
   73 Shawn Hendrick      BOHEMIA MANOR          20:11  6:44 
   74 Mick Belkoff        LOCH RAVEN             20:12  6:44 
   75 Shawn Ullrich       WINTERS MILL           20:12  6:44 
   76 Jeremy Brown        NORTH CARROLL          20:14  6:45 
   77 Jon Linthicum       CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   20:15  6:45 
   78 Jean Biesehke       ARCHBISHOP CURLEY      20:16  6:46 
   79 Bryan Prince        PIKESVILLE             20:18  6:46 
   80 Justin Lausinger    LIBERTY                20:19  6:47 
   81 Erik Meller         ARCHBISHOP CURLEY      20:21  6:47 
   82 Marco Sumpter       SOUTH CARROLL          20:22  6:48 
   83 Jeff Corrigan       ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    20:22  6:48 
   84 Brad Mills          CLEAR SPRING           20:24  6:48 
   85 Sam Appleby         PIKESVILLE             20:24  6:48 
   86 Phillip Carpenter   RISING SUN             20:25  6:49 
   87 Ken Fasick          LIBERTY                20:25  6:49 
   88 Matt Devlin         ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    20:26  6:49 
   89 James Stanley       KENNARD DALE (PA)      20:26  6:49 
   90 Ryan Gawens         FRANCIS SCOTT KEY      20:26  6:49 
   91 Adam Kamsheh        CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   20:32  6:51 
   92 Mike Patterson      ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    20:35  6:52 
   93 Shaquille Gittens   PIKESVILLE             20:35  6:52 
   94 Cameron Naylor      KENNARD DALE (PA)      20:36  6:52 
   95 Mike Neri           RISING SUN             20:38  6:53 
   96 Jeff Heger          BOHEMIA MANOR          20:38  6:53 
   97 Cory Darden         SEAFORD (DE)           20:39  6:53 
   98 Jake Caples         MANCHESTER VALLEY      20:41  6:54 
   99 Pat McCabe          ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    20:41  6:54 
  100 Jeff Stanley        KENNARD DALE (PA)      20:42  6:54 


                                                                      Page 3
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                            Small School - Men
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Smallma Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
  101 Stephen Frost       RISING SUN             20:48  6:56 
  102 Vejay Singh         ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    20:49  6:57 
  103 Tim Fields          SEAFORD (DE)           20:51  6:57 
  104 Sam Boykin          BOYS' LATIN            20:51  6:57 
  105 Sean Counterman     MANCHESTER VALLEY      20:51  6:57 
  106 Drew Pizzala        BOYS' LATIN            20:54  6:58 
  107 Nathaniel Cohen     LOCH RAVEN             20:55  6:59 
  108 Dalllas Boodhoo     WESTERN TECH           20:55  6:59 
  109 Tyrell Helmick      FORT HILL              20:57  6:59 
  110 Tony Russo          ALLEGANY               20:57  6:59 
  111 Chris Dorman        MANCHESTER VALLEY      20:58  7:00 
  112 Marvin Lambert      WESTERN TECH           20:59  7:00 
  113 Frankie Johnson     BOYS' LATIN            21:02  7:01 
  114 Nathan Reed         ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   21:06  7:02 
  115 Haile Kostin        PIKESVILLE             21:08  7:03 
  116 Kyle Triable        BOYS' LATIN            21:11  7:04 
  117 Max McDonell        ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    21:13  7:05 
  118 Jaredun Twigg       FORT HILL              21:16  7:06 
  119 Pat Rickell         NORTH CARROLL          21:24  7:08 
  120 Brad Adams          PERRYVILLE             21:25  7:09 
  121 Andy Plummer        FORT HILL              21:26  7:09 
  122 Tim Cypull          LOCH RAVEN             21:27  7:09 
  123 Ben Short           CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   21:27  7:09 
  124 Patrick Cassup      FRANCIS SCOTT KEY      21:29  7:10 
  125 Brian Rothman       BOYS' LATIN            21:34  7:12 
  126 Dan Stonko          MANCHESTER VALLEY      21:35  7:12 
  127 Dan Wernig          KENNARD DALE (PA)      21:36  7:12 
  128 Tyler Saia          CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   21:37  7:13 
  129 Tom Bollinger       KENNARD DALE (PA)      21:38  7:13 
  130 Derrick Joe         FORT HILL              21:43  7:15 
  131 Dane Powell         WESTERN TECH           21:43  7:15 
  132 Isaac Downey        MANCHESTER VALLEY      21:43  7:15 
  133 Nate Brandt         CLEAR SPRING           21:52  7:18 
  134 Cody Carlin         CLEAR SPRING           22:01  7:21 
  135 Kellen McKey        NORTH CARROLL          22:05  7:22 
  136 Tyler Holub         BOYS' LATIN            22:06  7:22 
  137 Ethan Fisher        NORTH CARROLL          22:07  7:23 
  138 Patrick Benner      PERRYVILLE             22:26  7:29 
  139 Tanner Gibb         RISING SUN             22:34  7:32 
  140 Mike Fluccare       BOYS' LATIN            22:35  7:32 
  141 Dylan Schaeffer     RISING SUN             22:35  7:32 
  142 Jon Schwinn         SEAFORD (DE)           22:39  7:33 
  143 Tyler Chenoweth     MANCHESTER VALLEY      22:42  7:34 
  144 Steve Mills         CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   22:44  7:35 
  145 Steven Fitshugh     BOHEMIA MANOR          22:51  7:37 
  146 Joey Antoshak       PERRYVILLE             22:54  7:38 
  147 Jordan Kirkendall   HARFORD TECHNICAL      23:04  7:42 
  148 Cody Rementer       SEAFORD (DE)           23:12  7:44 
  149 Sam Treber          MOUNTAIN RIDGE         23:21  7:47 
  150 Randy Givens        SEAFORD (DE)           23:21  7:47 


                                                                      Page 4
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                            Small School - Men
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Smallma Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
  151 Marcus Helmick      FORT HILL              23:25  7:49 
  152 Tommy Pellegrini    HARFORD TECHNICAL      23:29  7:50 
  153 Justice Sifford     ALLEGANY               23:56  7:59 
  154 Kris Huelsbeck      PERRYVILLE             24:21  8:07 
  155 Anthony Frost       PERRYVILLE             24:26  8:09 
  156 Morgan Schwartz     HARFORD TECHNICAL      24:30  8:10 
  157 David Mohr          HARFORD TECHNICAL      24:30  8:10 
  158 Logan Talley        FORT HILL              25:38  8:33 
  159 Josh Losoya         PERRYVILLE             25:43  8:35 
  160 Ben Yetter          CLEAR SPRING           26:38  8:53 
  161 David Sexton        PERRYVILLE             26:50  8:57 
  162 Tommy Smalk         CLEAR SPRING           28:05  9:22 
  163 Josh Dozier         EDGEWOOD               28:18  9:26 
  164 Zxavier Drake       EDGEWOOD               29:28  9:50 

  
                            HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                          SMALE MALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    84  POOLESVILLE                         (  18:14  1:31:07)
==================================================
  1      3  Eric Holmstead       17:15
  2     15  David Wilson         18:07
  3     16  Sam Widmayer         18:07
  4     21  Sam Haque            18:28
  5     29  Ken Shimomoto        19:10
  6   ( 56) Joe Werble           19:51
  7   ( 63) Adam Altamarino      20:07

  2.    88  WINTERS MILL                        (  18:18  1:31:26)
==================================================
  1     10  Tom Carpenter        17:39
  2     13  Eric Tringali        17:54
  3     17  Zach Hopkins         18:19
  4     20  Reilly Cox           18:26
  5     28  Alex Warfield        19:08
  6   ( 32) Will Weisgerber      19:15
  7   ( 67) Shawn Ullrich        20:12

  3.   114  ARCHBISHOP CURLEY                   (  18:20  1:31:37)
==================================================
  1      6  Dave Ozarowski       17:20
  2      7  Alex Waldt           17:26
  3     11  Jeremy Skarda        17:46
  4     44  Adam Rybczynski      19:31
  5     46  Frank Sanchez        19:34
  6   ( 70) Jean Biesehke        20:16
  7   ( 73) Erik Meller          20:21

  4.   154  BOHEMIA MANOR                       (  18:41  1:33:23)
==================================================
  1      4  Nick Hanifee         17:17
  2     12  Ryan Pfarr           17:53
  3     14  Sole Clifton         18:02
  4     59  Paul MacDonald       20:00
  5     65  Shawn Hendrick       20:11
  6   ( 87) Jeff Heger           20:38
  7   (134) Steven Fitshugh      22:51

  5.   189  SOUTH CARROLL                       (  19:18  1:36:28)
==================================================
  1     22  Mike Vogel           18:37
  2     24  Nick Poplawski       18:54
  3     38  Josh Lockwood        19:26
  4     50  Nick Chaconas        19:41
  5     55  Nathan Tennyson      19:50
  6   ( 64) Tyler Lederer        20:08
  7   ( 74) Marco Sumpter        20:22

  6.   208  ALLEGANY                            (  19:05  1:35:22)
==================================================
  1      1  Ian MacFawn          16:52
  2     19  Robbie Taylor        18:25
  3     39  Timothy Robinette    19:29
  4     48  Luke Smith           19:39
  5    101  Tony Russo           20:57
  6   (141) Justice Sifford      23:56

  7.   220  PIKESVILLE                          (  19:18  1:36:28)
==================================================
  1      2  Blake Stein          17:05
  2     30  Evan Lutz            19:12
  3     40  Jeffrey Sommer       19:29
  4     71  Bryan Prince         20:18
  5     77  Sam Appleby          20:24
  6   ( 84) Shaquille Gittens    20:35
  7   (105) Haile Kostin         21:08

  8.   226  LIBERTY                             (  19:32  1:37:38)
==================================================
  1     23  Jimmy Filomena       18:41
  2     41  Greg Rinehart        19:30
  3     52  Zach Boyer           19:44
  4     53  Kevin Dugan          19:46
  5     57  Jake Spivey          19:57
  6   ( 72) Justin Lausinger     20:19
  7   ( 79) Ken Fasick           20:25

  9.   243  LOCH RAVEN                          (  19:35  1:37:51)
==================================================
  1     18  James Glassman       18:21
  2     26  Brad Franke          19:03
  3     35  Jeff Delcher         19:20
  4     66  Mick Belkoff         20:12
  5     98  Nathaniel Cohen      20:55
  6   (112) Tim Cypull           21:27

 10.   256  NORTH CARROLL                       (  19:34  1:37:49)
==================================================
  1      8  Jesse Labright       17:28
  2     34  Kyle Blackiston      19:18
  3     37  Kyle Wende           19:25
  4     68  Jeremy Brown         20:14
  5    109  Pat Rickell          21:24
  6   (124) Kellen McKey         22:05
  7   (126) Ethan Fisher         22:07

 11.   271  KENNARD DALE (PA)                   (  19:20  1:36:37)
==================================================
  1      5  Steve McAndrew       17:18
  2      9  Brandon Taylor       17:35
  3     81  James Stanley        20:26
  4     85  Cameron Naylor       20:36
  5     91  Jeff Stanley         20:42
  6   (116) Dan Wernig           21:36
  7   (118) Tom Bollinger        21:38

 12.   329  RISING SUN                          (  20:07  1:40:35)
==================================================
  1     31  Cody Palmer          19:14
  2     42  Paul Wright          19:30
  3     78  Phillip Carpenter    20:25
  4     86  Mike Neri            20:38
  5     92  Stephen Frost        20:48
  6   (128) Tanner Gibb          22:34
  7   (130) Dylan Schaeffer      22:35

 13.   355  ARCHBISHOP SPALDING                 (  20:15  1:41:12)
==================================================
  1     27  Matt Hedin           19:08
  2     75  Jeff Corrigan        20:22
  3     80  Matt Devlin          20:26
  4     83  Mike Patterson       20:35
  5     90  Pat McCabe           20:41
  6   ( 93) Vejay Singh          20:49
  7   (107) Max McDonell         21:13

 14.   376  CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORCHESTER          (  20:25  1:42:02)
==================================================
  1     51  Josh Condon          19:43
  2     61  Brendan Bromwell     20:05
  3     69  Jon Linthicum        20:15
  4     82  Adam Kamsheh         20:32
  5    113  Ben Short            21:27
  6   (117) Tyler Saia           21:37
  7   (133) Steve Mills          22:44

 15.   393  SEAFORD (DE)                        (  20:37  1:43:04)
==================================================
  1     33  Chris Wilkerson      19:17
  2     47  Jacques Jules        19:38
  3     88  Cory Darden          20:39
  4     94  Tim Fields           20:51
  5    131  Jon Schwinn          22:39
  6   (137) Cody Rementer        23:12
  7   (138) Randy Givens         23:21

 16.   410  HARFORD TECHNICAL                   (  21:03  1:45:15)
==================================================
  1     25  Ben Butler           18:58
  2     49  Dustin Jones         19:40
  3     60  Jonathan Brandonisio   20:04
  4    136  Jordan Kirkendall    23:04
  5    140  Tommy Pellegrini     23:29
  6   (144) Morgan Schwartz      24:30
  7   (145) David Mohr           24:30

 17.   415  CLEAR SPRING                        (  20:44  1:43:39)
==================================================
  1     36  Brandon Schildtknecht   19:23
  2     58  Scott Hovermale      19:59
  3     76  Brad Mills           20:24
  4    122  Nate Brandt          21:52
  5    123  Cody Carlin          22:01
  6   (148) Ben Yetter           26:38
  7   (150) Tommy Smalk          28:05

 18.   438  WESTERN TECH                        (  20:42  1:43:29)
==================================================
  1     54  Kemahn Jones         19:46
  2     62  Nick Nonn            20:06
  3     99  Dalllas Boodhoo      20:55
  4    103  Marvin Lambert       20:59
  5    120  Dane Powell          21:43

 19.   447  MANCHESTER VALLEY                   (  20:44  1:43:38)
==================================================
  1     45  Bryce Davidson       19:33
  2     89  Jake Caples          20:41
  3     96  Sean Counterman      20:51
  4    102  Chris Dorman         20:58
  5    115  Dan Stonko           21:35
  6   (121) Isaac Downey         21:43
  7   (132) Tyler Chenoweth      22:42

 20.   481  FORT HILL                           (  20:59  1:44:53)
==================================================
  1     43  Antonio Candler      19:31
  2    100  Tyrell Helmick       20:57
  3    108  Jaredun Twigg        21:16
  4    111  Andy Plummer         21:26
  5    119  Derrick Joe          21:43
  6   (139) Marcus Helmick       23:25
  7   (146) Logan Talley         25:38

 21.   516  BOYS' LATIN                         (  21:07  1:45:32)
==================================================
  1     95  Sam Boykin           20:51
  2     97  Drew Pizzala         20:54
  3    104  Frankie Johnson      21:02
  4    106  Kyle Triable         21:11
  5    114  Brian Rothman        21:34
  6   (125) Tyler Holub          22:06
  7   (129) Mike Fluccare        22:35

 22.   657  PERRYVILLE                          (  23:07  1:55:32)
==================================================
  1    110  Brad Adams           21:25
  2    127  Patrick Benner       22:26
  3    135  Joey Antoshak        22:54
  4    142  Kris Huelsbeck       24:21
  5    143  Anthony Frost        24:26
  6   (147) Josh Losoya          25:43
  7   (149) David Sexton         26:50


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                           Small School - Women
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Smallfe Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Cody Mezebish       SOUTH CARROLL          20:30  6:50 
    2 Jen Cleary          BOHEMIA MANOR          20:33  6:51 
    3 Samantha Bingaman   SOUTH CARROLL          20:55  6:59 
    4 Samantha McElroy    LIBERTY                20:57  6:59 
    5 Emily Krakowski     BOHEMIA MANOR          21:02  7:01 
    6 Casey Sullivan      LIBERTY                21:09  7:03 
    7 Ashley Simmons      CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   21:11  7:04 
    8 Hannah Oneda        WINTERS MILL           21:19  7:07 
    9 Michele Stromberg   NORTH CARROLL          21:38  7:13 
   10 Olivia Uddin        BRYN MAWR              21:39  7:13 
   11 Bailey Brooks       BOHEMIA MANOR          21:47  7:16 
   12 Jessica Peters      BOHEMIA MANOR          21:52  7:18 
   13 Savannah Fox        PERRYVILLE             21:54  7:18 
   14 Rachel Nerenberg    MARYVALE               21:54  7:18 
   15 Emily Ruppel        LOCH RAVEN             22:01  7:21 
   16 Lane Hahn           WINTERS MILL           22:05  7:22 
   17 Megan Gerdes        POOLESVILLE            22:08  7:23 
   18 Megan Miller        MARYVALE               22:14  7:25 
   19 Michele Lambert     LIBERTY                22:16  7:26 
   20 Niema Eawes         WESTERN TECH           22:18  7:26 
   21 Erin Williams       LOCH RAVEN             22:21  7:27 
   22 Catherine Robinson  SOUTH CARROLL          22:39  7:33 
   23 Jessie Pain         PERRYVILLE             22:44  7:35 
   24 Carlin Baker        FORT HILL              22:48  7:36 
   25 Ashley Linton       WESTERN TECH           22:53  7:38 
   26 Kaitlin Ames        HARFORD TECHNICAL      22:55  7:39 
   27 Jill Benko          WINTERS MILL           22:59  7:40 
   28 Katie Matuszak      MARYVALE               23:15  7:45 
   29 Lindsey McGinley    RISING SUN             23:19  7:47 
   30 Kim Meyers          WINTERS MILL           23:30  7:50 
   31 Mary Gauvin         LOCH RAVEN             23:35  7:52 
   32 Kelsey Matuszak     MARYVALE               23:39  7:53 
   33 Abby Culp           WINTERS MILL           23:39  7:53 
   34 Emily Jeandell      BOHEMIA MANOR          23:41  7:54 
   35 Shelby Shrader      MANCHESTER VALLEY      23:43  7:55 
   36 Jenny Simensky      WINTERS MILL           23:44  7:55 
   37 MacKenzie Kappe     SOUTH CARROLL          23:50  7:57 
   38 Kelly Thurmond      LIBERTY                24:02  8:01 
   39 Jenna Krakowski     BOHEMIA MANOR          24:03  8:01 
   40 Tori Findeisen      SOUTH CARROLL          24:07  8:03 
   41 Emma Tizard         MARYVALE               24:08  8:03 
   42 Anna Sandacz        ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   24:09  8:03 
   43 Alyssa Peterson     FRANCIS SCOTT KEY      24:10  8:04 
   44 Cassie Forman       FRANCIS SCOTT KEY      24:10  8:04 
   45 Katie Precht        MOUNTAIN RIDGE         24:12  8:04 
   46 Megan McGowan       CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   24:13  8:05 
   47 Dory Almante        LIBERTY                24:16  8:06 
   48 Maura Souders       LIBERTY                24:18  8:06 
   49 Antonia Naser       BRYN MAWR              24:26  8:09 
   50 Emily Rutherford    BRYN MAWR              24:27  8:09 


                                                                      Page 2
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                           Small School - Women
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Smallfe Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
   51 Ashley Kitzmiller   MANCHESTER VALLEY      24:28  8:10 
   52 Michelle Roemer     SOUTH CARROLL          24:29  8:10 
   53 Maggie Holecheck    CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   24:34  8:12 
   54 Jackie Moritz       MARYVALE               24:40  8:14 
   55 Alexandria Barth    SOUTH CARROLL          24:42  8:14 
   56 Amber Slater        WINTERS MILL           24:44  8:15 
   57 Jennifer Hoffman    SEAFORD (DE)           24:50  8:17 
   58 Kirsten McCarthy    MANCHESTER VALLEY      24:53  8:18 
   59 Shawon Davis        WESTERN TECH           24:55  8:19 
   60 Ellie Lalonde       POOLESVILLE            24:56  8:19 
   61 Lena Titanji        WESTERN TECH           24:57  8:19 
   62 Amy Brant           ALLEGANY               25:03  8:21 
   63 Kim Northcraft      FORT HILL              25:04  8:22 
   64 Stephanie Murphy    BRYN MAWR              25:06  8:22 
   65 Taylor Reid         CLEAR SPRING           25:08  8:23 
   66 Cheyenne Garvey     RISING SUN             25:09  8:23 
   67 Haley Meeks         FORT HILL              25:22  8:28 
   68 Jen Mun             BRYN MAWR              25:26  8:29 
   69 Brooke Lancaster    FORT HILL              25:38  8:33 
   70 Nicole Garbarino    BRYN MAWR              25:40  8:34 
   71 Maggie Fazenbaker   MOUNTAIN RIDGE         25:46  8:36 
   72 Anya Kabbes         POOLESVILLE            25:47  8:36 
   73 Katie Klasmeier     LIBERTY                25:49  8:37 
   74 Noelle Wilt         MOUNTAIN RIDGE         25:52  8:38 
   75 Casey Barker        RISING SUN             25:55  8:39 
   76 Julie Peluso        MARYVALE               25:59  8:40 
   77 Emily Garland       MANCHESTER VALLEY      26:10  8:44 
   78 Morgan Pettner      CLEAR SPRING           26:10  8:44 
   79 Lisa Jose           FRANCIS SCOTT KEY      26:28  8:50 
   80 Mikaela Shelton     CLEAR SPRING           26:32  8:51 
   81 Shannon Nolan       RISING SUN             26:37  8:53 
   82 Amanda Funk         FORT HILL              26:38  8:53 
   83 Tammy Walsky        PIKESVILLE             26:40  8:54 
   84 Ciarra Baytop       MANCHESTER VALLEY      26:44  8:55 
   85 Sara Reed           FORT HILL              26:46  8:56 
   86 Jessica Myers       CLEAR SPRING           26:47  8:56 
   87 Amy Keita           POOLESVILLE            27:06  9:02 
   88 MacKenzie Thomas    SEAFORD (DE)           27:13  9:05 
   89 Samantha Addison    WESTERN TECH           27:25  9:09 
   90 Sheenali Naik       POOLESVILLE            27:26  9:09 
   91 Huffert Nicole      POOLESVILLE            27:28  9:10 
   92 Kerri Gasior        FRANCIS SCOTT KEY      27:31  9:11 
   93 Emily Dandy         KENNARD DALE (PA)      27:32  9:11 
   94 Mallory McMahon     CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   27:33  9:11 
   95 Tori Challenger     MANCHESTER VALLEY      27:34  9:12 
   96 Yael Bame           NORTH CARROLL          27:35  9:12 
   97 Katie Hild          PERRYVILLE             27:35  9:12 
   98 Kristina Migaleddi  RISING SUN             27:36  9:12 
   99 Kim Vogt            RISING SUN             27:43  9:15 
  100 Emily Hendershot    ALLEGANY               27:45  9:15 


                                                                      Page 3
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                           Small School - Women
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Smallfe Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
  101 Kim Roosa           BOHEMIA MANOR          27:47  9:16 
  102 Khadijah Sampson    CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   27:55  9:19 
  103 Kati Foster         KENNARD DALE (PA)      27:59  9:20 
  104 Alex Pratt          ALLEGANY               28:02  9:21 
  105 Juliana Grote       HARFORD TECHNICAL      28:16  9:26 
  106 Lucy Roland         BRYN MAWR              28:26  9:29 
  107 Lisa Junkin         NORTH CARROLL          28:34  9:32 
  108 Hannah Smuthy       CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   28:43  9:35 
  109 Courtney Cline      RISING SUN             28:46  9:36 
  110 Jessica Craft       KENNARD DALE (PA)      28:47  9:36 
  111 Ashley Emerick      FORT HILL              28:48  9:36 
  112 Maddie Duty         KENNARD DALE (PA)      28:49  9:37 
  113 Jesssica Bone       ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   28:50  9:37 
  114 Emma Getty          NORTH CARROLL          29:21  9:47 
  115 Tori Trentalange    LOCH RAVEN             29:38  9:53 
  116 Kayla Addicks       NORTH CARROLL          29:42  9:54 
  117 Jessie Morgan       MOUNTAIN RIDGE         29:50  9:57 
  118 Deanna Sigai        SEAFORD (DE)           29:52  9:58 
  119 Sarah Lacotti       PERRYVILLE             30:06 10:02 
  120 Karen Gasior        FRANCIS SCOTT KEY      30:26 10:09 
  121 Taylor Frazee       MOUNTAIN RIDGE         30:52 10:18 
  122 Samatha Kapinos     NORTH CARROLL          31:42 10:34 
  123 Sydney Maxfield     EDGEWOOD               32:26 10:49 
  124 Erin Benton         HARFORD TECHNICAL      32:30 10:50 
  125 Olivia Benton       HARFORD TECHNICAL      32:48 10:56 
  126 MacEy Cordrey       SEAFORD (DE)           32:59 11:00 
  127 Karjna Whetstone    MOUNTAIN RIDGE         33:12 11:04 
  128 Renny Osuna         NORTH CARROLL          34:40 11:34 
  129 Alex Smith          SEAFORD (DE)           34:52 11:38 
  130 Katrina Smith       CLEAR SPRING           35:09 11:43 
  131 Sydney Toney        EDGEWOOD               35:32 11:51 
  132 Jordan Sigai        SEAFORD (DE)           35:45 11:55 

                            HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2009
 
                         SMALL FEMALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    58  BOHEMIA MANOR                       (  21:47  1:48:55)
==================================================
  1      2  Jen Cleary           20:33
  2      5  Emily Krakowski      21:02
  3     11  Bailey Brooks        21:47
  4     12  Jessica Peters       21:52
  5     28  Emily Jeandell       23:41
  6   ( 33) Jenna Krakowski      24:03
  7   ( 89) Kim Roosa            27:47

  2.    88  SOUTH CARROLL                       (  22:25  1:52:01)
==================================================
  1      1  Cody Mezebish        20:30
  2      3  Samantha Bingaman    20:55
  3     19  Catherine Robinson   22:39
  4     31  MacKenzie Kappe      23:50
  5     34  Tori Findeisen       24:07
  6   ( 45) Michelle Roemer      24:29
  7   ( 48) Alexandria Barth     24:42

  3.    96  WINTERS MILL                        (  22:43  1:53:32)
==================================================
  1      8  Hannah Oneda         21:19
  2     14  Lane Hahn            22:05
  3     22  Jill Benko           22:59
  4     25  Kim Meyers           23:30
  5     27  Abby Culp            23:39
  6   ( 30) Jenny Simensky       23:44
  7   ( 49) Amber Slater         24:44

  4.    99  LIBERTY                             (  22:32  1:52:40)
==================================================
  1      4  Samantha McElroy     20:57
  2      6  Casey Sullivan       21:09
  3     17  Michele Lambert      22:16
  4     32  Kelly Thurmond       24:02
  5     40  Dory Almante         24:16
  6   ( 41) Maura Souders        24:18
  7   ( 65) Katie Klasmeier      25:49

  5.   113  MARYVALE                            (  23:02  1:55:10)
==================================================
  1     13  Rachel Nerenberg     21:54
  2     16  Megan Miller         22:14
  3     23  Katie Matuszak       23:15
  4     26  Kelsey Matuszak      23:39
  5     35  Emma Tizard          24:08
  6   ( 47) Jackie Moritz        24:40
  7   ( 68) Julie Peluso         25:59

  6.   211  BRYN MAWR                           (  24:13  2:01:04)
==================================================
  1     10  Olivia Uddin         21:39
  2     42  Antonia Naser        24:26
  3     43  Emily Rutherford     24:27
  4     56  Stephanie Murphy     25:06
  5     60  Jen Mun              25:26
  6   ( 62) Nicole Garbarino     25:40
  7   ( 91) Lucy Roland          28:26

  7.   225  WESTERN TECH                        (  24:30  2:02:28)
==================================================
  1     18  Niema Eawes          22:18
  2     21  Ashley Linton        22:53
  3     52  Shawon Davis         24:55
  4     54  Lena Titanji         24:57
  5     80  Samantha Addison     27:25

  8.   266  CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORCHESTER          (  25:06  2:05:26)
==================================================
  1      7  Ashley Simmons       21:11
  2     39  Megan McGowan        24:13
  3     46  Maggie Holecheck     24:34
  4     84  Mallory McMahon      27:33
  5     90  Khadijah Sampson     27:55
  6   ( 93) Hannah Smuthy        28:43

  9.   268  MANCHESTER VALLEY                   (  25:12  2:05:58)
==================================================
  1     29  Shelby Shrader       23:43
  2     44  Ashley Kitzmiller    24:28
  3     51  Kirsten McCarthy     24:53
  4     69  Emily Garland        26:10
  5     75  Ciarra Baytop        26:44
  6   ( 85) Tori Challenger      27:34

 10.   269  FORT HILL                           (  25:06  2:05:30)
==================================================
  1     20  Carlin Baker         22:48
  2     55  Kim Northcraft       25:04
  3     59  Haley Meeks          25:22
  4     61  Brooke Lancaster     25:38
  5     74  Amanda Funk          26:38
  6   ( 76) Sara Reed            26:46
  7   ( 95) Ashley Emerick       28:48

 11.   291  POOLESVILLE                         (  25:29  2:07:23)
==================================================
  1     15  Megan Gerdes         22:08
  2     53  Ellie Lalonde        24:56
  3     64  Anya Kabbes          25:47
  4     78  Amy Keita            27:06
  5     81  Sheenali Naik        27:26
  6   ( 82) Huffert Nicole       27:28

 12.   309  RISING SUN                          (  25:44  2:08:36)
==================================================
  1     24  Lindsey McGinley     23:19
  2     58  Cheyenne Garvey      25:09
  3     67  Casey Barker         25:55
  4     73  Shannon Nolan        26:37
  5     87  Kristina Migaleddi   27:36
  6   ( 88) Kim Vogt             27:43
  7   ( 94) Courtney Cline       28:46

 13.   327  FRANCIS SCOTT KEY                   (  26:33  2:12:45)
==================================================
  1     36  Alyssa Peterson      24:10
  2     37  Cassie Forman        24:10
  3     71  Lisa Jose            26:28
  4     83  Kerri Gasior         27:31
  5    100  Karen Gasior         30:26

 14.   366  MOUNTAIN RIDGE                      (  27:19  2:16:32)
==================================================
  1     38  Katie Precht         24:12
  2     63  Maggie Fazenbaker    25:46
  3     66  Noelle Wilt          25:52
  4     98  Jessie Morgan        29:50
  5    101  Taylor Frazee        30:52
  6   (104) Karjna Whetstone     33:12

 15.   380  NORTH CARROLL                       (  27:22  2:16:50)
==================================================
  1      9  Michele Stromberg    21:38
  2     86  Yael Bame            27:35
  3     92  Lisa Junkin          28:34
  4     96  Emma Getty           29:21
  5     97  Kayla Addicks        29:42
  6   (102) Samatha Kapinos      31:42
  7   (105) Renny Osuna          34:40

 16.   383  CLEAR SPRING                        (  27:58  2:19:46)
==================================================
  1     57  Taylor Reid          25:08
  2     70  Morgan Pettner       26:10
  3     72  Mikaela Shelton      26:32
  4     77  Jessica Myers        26:47
  5    107  Katrina Smith        35:09

 17.   437  SEAFORD (DE)                        (  29:58  2:29:46)
==================================================
  1     50  Jennifer Hoffman     24:50
  2     79  MacKenzie Thomas     27:13
  3     99  Deanna Sigai         29:52
  4    103  MacEy Cordrey        32:59
  5    106  Alex Smith           34:52
  6   (108) Jordan Sigai         35:45



Return to Top

Email | About