MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




FSK Invitational
FSK Invitational/Relays History
Hosted By: Francis Scott Key
Westminster, Maryland
2009-04-25

Licensed to Westminster High School-MD Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/26/2009 =5:58 PM
                       2009 FSK Invitational - 4/25/2009                 =     
                                   4/25/2009                             =     
                                    Results                              =     
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================3D=========================3D================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
==========================3D=========================3D================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Teika              Elizabeth Seton          12.75q  6 
  2 Hurd, Alexis                 North Carroll            12.85q  2 
  2 Hurd, Erika                  North Carroll            12.85q  3 
  4 Lipkins, Chantel             Elizabeth Seton          12.92q  5 
  5 Bey-Keys, Kasie              Dulaney                  12.94q  1 
  6 McKinney, Kellie             C M Wright               13.06q  6 
  7 Parson, Taylor               Old Mill                 13.13q  1 
  8 Mezebish, Cody               South Carroll            13.18q  4 
  9 Johnson, Aubriea             Old Mill                 13.56q  3 
 10 Heishman, Bailey             South Carroll            13.58q  5 
 11 Bartley, Tirzah              Westminster              13.60q  1 
 12 Mitchell, Megan              Marriotts Ridge          13.71q  4 
 13 Wright, Allie                Mt de Sales              13.74   7 
 13 Ader, Amy                    South Carroll            13.74   3 
 15 Holt, Cori                   Winters Mill             13.82   5 
 16 Stupi, Sara                  Mt de Sales              13.90   6 
 17 McLeod, Natovian             Marriotts Ridge          14.08   2 
 18 Kleinman, Olivia             Winston Churchil         14.13   7 
 19 Bosiacki, Alexis             South Carroll            14.18   2 
 20 Racine, Kandace              Rising Sun               14.20   7 
 21 Haynes, Kathryn              Winston Churchil         14.23   2 
 22 Peak, Becca                  Westminster              14.27   5 
 23 Lederman, Katherine          Maryvale Prep            14.31   4 
 24 Pugh, Jordan                 Winters Mill             14.44   3 
 25 Bacca, Julia                 South Carroll            14.50   1 
 26 Bey-Keys, Kaize              Dulaney                  14.72   7 
 27 Scrven, Heather              Winters Mill             14.75   4 
 28 Harvey, Nadasha              Maryland School          14.89   6 
 29 Taylor, Alexis               Old Mill                 14.95   5 
 30 Migaleddi, Kristina          Rising Sun               15.44   5 
 31 Morgan, Julie                Rising Sun               15.77   4 
 32 Bladen, Angie                Francis Scott Ke         16.61   4 
 33 Duval, Tia                   Maryland School          16.89   7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================3D=========================3D================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
==========================3D=========================3D================
Semi-Finals
  1 Bey-Keys, Kasie              Dulaney                  12.75q  1 
  2 Lipkins, Chantel             Elizabeth Seton          12.85q  1 
  3 Hurd, Alexis                 North Carroll            12.87q  2 
  4 Hurd, Erika                  North Carroll            12.96q  2 
  4 Mezebish, Cody               South Carroll            12.96q  1 
  6 Robinson, Teika              Elizabeth Seton          13.15q  1 
  7 Parson, Taylor               Old Mill                 13.19   2 
  8 McKinney, Kellie             C M Wright               13.23   2 
  9 Bartley, Tirzah              Westminster              13.45   2 
 10 Heishman, Bailey             South Carroll            13.63   2 
 11 Mitchell, Megan              Marriotts Ridge          13.74   1 
 12 Johnson, Aubriea             Old Mill                 13.91   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Finals
  1 Hurd, Alexis                 North Carroll            12.80    10  
  2 Bey-Keys, Kasie              Dulaney                  12.92     8  
  3 Hurd, Erika                  North Carroll            12.97     6  
  4 Mezebish, Cody               South Carroll            13.19     5  
  5 Lipkins, Chantel             Elizabeth Seton          13.28     4  
  6 Robinson, Teika              Elizabeth Seton          13.50     3  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================3D=========================3D================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
==========================3D=========================3D================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Monet             Perry Hall               26.43q  3 
  2 Hurd, Alexis                 North Carroll            26.70q  4 
  3 Ivey, Sherrelle              Dulaney                  27.24q  4 
  4 Bey-Keys, Kasie              Dulaney                  27.38q  5 
  5 Duffy, Grace                 Mt de Sales              27.45q  4 
  6 Mezebish, Cody               South Carroll            27.63q  6 
  7 Mezu, Nkechi                 Westminster              27.67   5 
  8 Lipkins, Chantel             Elizabeth Seton          27.83   2 
  9 Bartley, Tirzah              Westminster              27.91   6 
 10 McKinney, Kellie             C M Wright               28.10   4 
 11 Stevens, Chelsie             Elizabeth Seton          28.13   1 
 12 Wright, Allie                Mt de Sales              28.18   2 
 13 Holt, Cori                   Winters Mill             28.48   7 
 14 McLeod, Natovian             Marriotts Ridge          28.73   3 
 15 Maizlish, Jennifer           Winston Churchil         28.92   3 
 16 Mitchell, Megan              Marriotts Ridge          29.04   1 
 16 Abugo, Raro                  Maryvale Prep            29.04   7 
 18 Diller, Courtney             South Carroll            29.26   1 
 19 Stupi, Sara                  Mt de Sales              29.37   7 
 20 Stevenson, Taylor            Old Mill                 29.44   2 
 21 Donovan, Meghan              North Carroll            29.61   3 
 22 Durham, Anissa               Old Mill                 29.85   7 
 23 Teague, Tiana                Elizabeth Seton          29.90   7 
 24 Erisman, Grace               Winters Mill             30.13   2 
 24 Kleinman, Natalie            Winston Churchil         30.13   6 
 26 Racine, Kandace              Rising Sun               30.15   5 
 27 Feliciano, Alicia            C M Wright               30.24   5 
 28 Najifali, Megan              Maryvale Prep            30.39   1 
 29 Lockatell, Jess              South Carroll            30.48   5 
 30 Garvey, Cheyanne             Rising Sun               30.85   4 
 31 Topper, Kayla                Francis Scott Ke         31.06   1 
 32 Pugh, Jordan                 Winters Mill             31.10   6 
 33 Taylor, Alexis               Old Mill                 31.15   4 
 34 Zionkowski, Kelly            Rising Sun               32.16   6 
 35 Duval, Tia                   Maryland School          36.85   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Finals
  1 Hurd, Alexis                 North Carroll            25.92    10  
  2 Patterson, Monet             Perry Hall               26.11     8  
  3 Bey-Keys, Kasie              Dulaney                  26.17     6  
  4 Ivey, Sherrelle              Dulaney                  26.66     5  
  5 Mezebish, Cody               South Carroll            26.93     4  
  6 Duffy, Grace                 Mt de Sales              28.46     3  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# =oints
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
  1 Patterson, Monet             Perry Hall               59.35   6   10 =20
  2 Ivey, Sherrelle              Dulaney                1:00.78   6    8 =20
  3 Crumbaugh, Katie             North Carroll          1:02.09   6    6 =20
  4 Martin, Caity                South Carroll          1:04.51   5    5 =20
  5 Phillips, Natalie            North Carroll          1:05.34   5    4 =20
  6 Nalley, Lesley               Mt de Sales            1:05.66   5    3 =20
  7 Pannas, Tianna               South Carroll          1:06.56   4    2 =20
  8 Nielson, Megan               C M Wright             1:07.02   4    1 =20
  9 Wheelerr, Ellen              Rising Sun             1:07.45   4 
 10 Kniesler, Connie             Winters Mill           1:07.83   5 
 11 Menges, Ivy                  Westminster            1:08.39   1 
 12 Lastner, Audrey              Dulaney                1:08.50   3 
 13 Laldee, Chenae               Maryland School        1:09.31   3 
 14 Bishop, Taylor               C M Wright             1:09.89   4 
 15 Trevino, Ashton              Winston Churchil       1:10.62   3 
 16 Bradley, Rachel              Maryvale Prep          1:10.92   2 
 17 Vranish, Zoe                 Old Mill               1:11.03   3 
 18 Koch, Teal                   Winters Mill           1:11.11   5 
 19 Geenen, Camie                Winston Churchil       1:12.05   2 
 20 Schoch, Mariah               Winston Churchil       1:12.44   3 
 21 Pfieffer, Addie              Maryvale Prep          1:13.28   3 
 21 Brown, demi                  Rising Sun             1:13.28   2 
 23 Loftin, Leah                 Elizabeth Seton        1:13.40   1 
 24 Mezu, Nkena                  Westminster            1:13.81   1 
 25 Lack, Lina                   Rising Sun             1:15.73   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
  1 Crumbaugh, Katie             North Carroll          2:25.84    10  
  2 Peck, Kaylyn                 Dulaney                2:27.92     8  
  3 Hora, Whitney                C M Wright             2:32.76     6  
  4 Welling, Becky               Dulaney                2:34.48     5  
  5 Jacobson, Sophie             Winston Churchil       2:35.72     4  
  6 Smith, Lindsay               C M Wright             2:37.43     3  
  7 Groseclose, Nina             Dulaney                2:39.01     2  
  8 Harris, Irene                Maryvale Prep          2:39.91     1  
  9 Smith, Carolyn               Winters Mill           2:40.31  
 10 Gallagher, Erin              C M Wright             2:40.67  
 11 Walters, Ciarra              Elizabeth Seton        2:40.91  
 12 Baldwin, Becca               Westminster            2:41.25  
 13 Sisler, Hannah               Westminster            2:42.27  
 14 Neri, Gabi                   Rising Sun             2:42.39  
 15 Martin, Caity                South Carroll          2:43.40  
 16 Kennedy, Grace               North Carroll          2:44.16  
 17 Beverungen, Amy              Marriotts Ridge        2:45.12  
 18 Howser, Julia                Mt de Sales            2:45.73  
 19 Matuszak, Katie              Maryvale Prep          2:47.76  
 20 Matuszak, Kelsey             Maryvale Prep          2:49.23  
 21 Pooton, Casey                South Carroll          2:49.62  
 22 Pownall, Kristen             Old Mill               2:49.79  
 23 DePalma, Lauren              Marriotts Ridge        2:51.58  
 24 Drecksel, Sacha              Perry Hall             2:52.68  
 25 Finamore, Maggie             Mt de Sales            2:54.86  
 26 Rahmad, Miesaha              Maryland School        2:56.29  
 27 Vranish, Zoe                 Old Mill               3:00.35  
 28 Puffett, Nicole              Elizabeth Seton        3:02.68  
 29 Bieniek, Kristen             Rising Sun             3:06.28  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
  1 Peck, Kaylyn                 Dulaney                5:27.89    10  
  2 Bush, Chelsey                Dulaney                5:36.66     8  
  3 Hora, Whitney                C M Wright             5:45.03     6  
  4 Smith, Lindsay               C M Wright             5:45.58     5  
  5 Stromberg, Michelle          North Carroll          5:46.90     4  
  6 Jantzen, Tiffany             Dulaney                5:48.13     3  
  7 Oneida, Hannah               Winters Mill           5:53.36     2  
  8 Disbrow, Shannon             Winston Churchil       5:55.19     1  
  9 McCotter, Catherine          Winston Churchil       5:57.37  
 10 Gallagher, Erin              C M Wright             6:01.25  
 11 Myers, Amy                   Mt de Sales            6:08.33  
 12 Finamore, Maggie             Mt de Sales            6:09.34  
 13 Bell, Julia                  Winston Churchil       6:13.73  
 14 Matuszak, Kelsey             Maryvale Prep          6:14.34  
 15 Matuszak, Katie              Maryvale Prep          6:15.60  
 16 Sisler, Hannah               Westminster            6:16.86  
 17 Runci, Krysten               South Carroll          6:18.69  
 18 Pownall, Kristen             Old Mill               6:19.59  
 19 Jones, Rachel                Marriotts Ridge        6:22.92  
 20 Gasior, Kerri                Francis Scott Ke       6:27.71  
 21 Peterson, Alyssa             Francis Scott Ke       6:30.38  
 22 Tubene, Lydie                Old Mill               6:32.65  
 23 Koh, Hannah                  Marriotts Ridge        6:41.33  
 24 Bieniek, Kristen             Rising Sun             6:42.74  
 25 Seidleck, Jessica            Elizabeth Seton        6:45.54  
 26 McGregor, Kayla              Westminster            6:55.32  
 27 Keane, Rachel                Rising Sun             6:55.96  
 28 Lehew, Michelle              Perry Hall             7:36.20  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
  1 Rafferty, Shannon            C M Wright            11:59.14    10  
  2 McKenzie, Hannah             C M Wright            12:15.69     8  
  3 Scripa, Erica                C M Wright            12:33.53     6  
  4 Maslen, Zoe                  Winston Churchil      12:42.06     5  
  5 Nerenberg, Rachel            Maryvale Prep         12:47.38     4  
  6 Bae, Jen                     Dulaney               12:48.39     3  
  7 Palmer, Phoebe               Winston Churchil      12:56.09     2  
  8 Bloom, Allie                 Winston Churchil      13:22.16     1  
  9 Staley, Leah                 Winters Mill          13:24.51  
 10 Baldwin, Becca               Westminster           13:27.85  
 11 Sprecher, Angelina           Old Mill              13:30.19  
 12 Foote, Elizabeth             Westminster           13:58.15  
 13 Reitzes, Sarah               Winston Churchil      14:00.02  
 14 Morse, Molly                 Marriotts Ridge       14:04.05  
 15 Tenorio, Beatrice            Perry Hall            14:08.97  
 16 Shultz, Christine            Dulaney               14:18.03  
 17 Meyers, Kim                  Winters Mill          14:34.64  
 18 Hostetler, Gina              Rising Sun            14:51.45  
 19 Price, Ashtin                Maryvale Prep         15:08.99  
 20 Ogden, Katie                 Marriotts Ridge       15:28.57  
 21 Brewer, Paige                Maryland School       16:56.91  
 -- Stromberg, Michelle          North Carroll              DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================3D=========================3D================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
==========================3D=========================3D================
Preliminaries
  1 Peak, Becca                  Westminster              17.05q  1 
  2 Ebbert, Justine              North Carroll            17.52q  3 
  3 Shuman, Lacey                Maryvale Prep            17.55q  2 
  4 Velazquez, Clarissa          Winters Mill             17.57q  5 
  5 Holland, Liz                 Winters Mill             17.78q  2 
  6 Kennerson, Bri               Marriotts Ridge          17.79q  1 
  7 Duffy, Grace                 Mt de Sales              18.05q  4 
  8 Louder, Kayla                South Carroll            18.56q  4 
  9 Jankosky, Sarah              Winston Churchil         18.66q  1 
 10 Adam, Cassidy                Rising Sun               18.76q  3 
 11 Stallings, Ashleigh          Maryvale Prep            18.84q  5 
 12 Kim, Melissa                 Dulaney                  18.89q  3 
 13 Wilson, Ariel                Elizabeth Seton          19.22   5 
 14 Peterson, Emily              South Carroll            19.30   5 
 15 Davis, Ashley                Old Mill                 19.49   4 
 16 Galyen, Kylie                C M Wright               19.55   1 
 17 Fulton, Marissa              Westminster              19.59   2 
 18 Tran, Pheony                 Marriotts Ridge          19.79   3 
 19 Borzymowski, Allie           C M Wright               20.26   3 
 20 Hirsch, CJ                   Maryland School          20.54   1 
 21 Grant, Danielle              Old Mill                 20.69   2 
 22 Suttora, Hannah              Winston Churchil         20.82   5 
 23 Scrven, Heather              Winters Mill             21.11   1 
 24 Barton, Cassie               Rising Sun               21.19   4 
 25 Liddle, Leigh                Maryland School          22.35   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================3D=========================3D================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
==========================3D=========================3D================
Semi-Finals
  1 Shuman, Lacey                Maryvale Prep            17.02q  1 
  2 Ebbert, Justine              North Carroll            17.15q  1 
  3 Velazquez, Clarissa          Winters Mill             17.53q  2 
  4 Holland, Liz                 Winters Mill             17.63q  2 
  5 Kennerson, Bri               Marriotts Ridge          17.77q  1 
  6 Duffy, Grace                 Mt de Sales              18.00q  1 
  7 Stallings, Ashleigh          Maryvale Prep            18.07   1 
  8 Louder, Kayla                South Carroll            18.60   2 
  9 Kim, Melissa                 Dulaney                  18.94   2 
 10 Adam, Cassidy                Rising Sun               19.10   1 
 11 Jankosky, Sarah              Winston Churchil         19.23   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Finals
  1 Velazquez, Clarissa          Winters Mill             17.44    10  
  2 Ebbert, Justine              North Carroll            17.48     8  
  3 Kennerson, Bri               Marriotts Ridge          17.76     6  
  4 Holland, Liz                 Winters Mill             18.29     5  
  5 Duffy, Grace                 Mt de Sales              18.62     4  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# =oints
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
  1 Kennerson, Bri               Marriotts Ridge          49.45   5   10 =20
  2 Shimek, Kaitlyn              Winters Mill             50.38   4    8 =20
  3 Lehew, Kathy                 Perry Hall               50.45   5    6 =20
  4 Trimble, Kayla               C M Wright               51.30   4    5 =20
  5 Bunce, Shelby                C M Wright               51.74   4    4 =20
  6 Kim, Melissa                 Dulaney                  52.71   5    3 =20
  7 Roemer, Rachel               South Carroll            54.18   3    2 =20
  8 Ebbert, Justine              North Carroll            54.40   3    1 =20
  9 Roper, Asha                  Elizabeth Seton          56.28   5 
 10 Adam, Cassidy                Rising Sun               56.57   2 
 11 Hower, Brielle               Winters Mill             56.90   3 
 12 Peterson, Emily              South Carroll            58.14   3 
 13 Suttora, Hannah              Winston Churchil         58.33   2 
 14 Barton, Cassie               Rising Sun               59.56   2 
 15 Fulton, Marissa              Westminster              59.96   2 
 16 Teague, Tiana                Elizabeth Seton        1:00.18   5 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
    School                                               Finals  H# =oints
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
  1 North Carroll  'A'                                    51.23   3   10 =20
  2 Dulaney  'A'                                          52.06   3    8 =20
  3 Old Mill  'A'                                         52.54   3    6 =20
  4 South Carroll  'A'                                    53.53   3    5 =20
  5 Winston Churchill  'A'                                54.21   2    4 =20
  6 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                    54.42   3    3 =20
  7 Winters Mill  'A'                                     55.14   2    2 =20
  8 South Carroll  'B'                                    56.40   1    1 =20
  9 North Carroll  'B'                                    56.42   1 
 10 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                  57.20   2 
 11 Maryvale Prep  'B'                                    57.45   1 
 12 Rising Sun  'A'                                       58.65   2 
 13 Maryland School for the Deaf  'A'                     58.86   1 
 14 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                1:01.96   2 
 -- Elizabeth Seton  'B'                                     DQ   1 
 -- Westminster  'A'                                         DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
    School                                               Finals  H# =oints
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
  1 Dulaney  'A'                                        4:24.36   3   10 =20
  2 South Carroll  'A'                                  4:26.81   3    8 =20
  3 North Carroll  'A'                                  4:33.34   3    6 =20
  4 Elizabeth Seton  'B'                                4:38.15   2    5 =20
  5 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              4:40.12   3    4 =20
  6 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                4:44.00   3    3 =20
  7 Rising Sun  'A'                                     4:45.34   2    2 =20
  8 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                  4:50.61   3    1 =20
  9 South Carroll  'B'                                  4:51.15   1 
 10 Westminster  'A'                                    4:54.41   2 
 11 Maryland School for the Deaf  'A'                   4:55.66   1 
 12 Maryvale Prep  'B'                                  4:57.68   1 
 13 Winston Churchill  'A'                              5:00.70   1 
 14 Winters Mill  'A'                                   5:02.07   2 
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
    School                                               Finals  H# =oints
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
  1 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                1:54.71   2   10 =20
  2 North Carroll  'A'                                  2:00.26   2    8 =20
  3 Mt de Sales  'A'                                    2:02.00   3    6 =20
  4 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                  2:03.30   2    5 =20
  5 Westminster  'A'                                    2:04.10   1    4 =20
  6 Old Mill  'A'                                       2:04.91   1    3 =20
  7 Dulaney  'A'                                        2:05.03   3    2 =20
  8 South Carroll  'A'                                  2:07.25   3    1 =20
  9 Winston Churchill  'A'                              2:07.48   2 
 10 Maryland School for the Deaf  'A'                   2:12.70   1 
 11 Rising Sun  'A'                                     2:12.89   3 
 12 C M Wright  'A'                                     2:13.43   2 
 13 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                2:16.82   3 
 
Girls Distance Medley
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    School                                               Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
  1 Winston Churchill  'A'                             13:37.23    10  
  2 Mt de Sales  'A'                                   13:56.84     8  
  3 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                 13:57.00     6  
  4 Dulaney  'A'                                       13:58.03     5  
  5 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                               14:20.56     4  
  6 South Carroll  'A'                                 14:23.25     3  
  7 Francis Scott Key  'A'                             14:34.42     2  
  8 Westminster  'A'                                   15:00.28     1  
  9 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                               15:03.38  
 10 Rising Sun  'A'                                    15:21.74  
 11 Winters Mill  'A'                                  15:50.79  
 12 Perry Hall  'A'                                    15:55.80  
 13 Maryland School for the Deaf  'A'                  16:29.84  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
  1 Melville, Amber              North Carroll          5-09.00    10  
  2 Shuman, Lacey                Maryvale Prep          5-08.00     8  
  3 Hurd, Erika                  North Carroll          5-04.00     6  
  4 Louder, Kayla                South Carroll          5-00.00     5  
  5 Faison, Audrey               Maryvale Prep          5-00.00     4  
  6 Mezu, Nkechi                 Westminster            5-00.00     3  
  7 Myers, Cat                   Winters Mill           4-10.00     2  
  8 McElroy, Maggie              Maryvale Prep          4-10.00     1  
  9 Lockatell, Jess              South Carroll          4-08.00  
  9 Lilley, Maya                 Old Mill               4-08.00  
  9 Kennerson, Bri               Marriotts Ridge        4-08.00  
 12 Trimble, Kayla               C M Wright             4-06.00  
 12 Hower, Brielle               Winters Mill           4-06.00  
 14 Debeary, Crystal             Old Mill               4-02.00  
 -- Liu, Joanne                  Winston Churchil            NH  
 -- Frye, Alicia                 Westminster                 NH  
 -- Stanton, Alex                Winston Churchil            NH  
 -- Murphy, Erin                 Dulaney                     NH  
 -- Topper, Kayla                Francis Scott Ke            NH  
 -- Licht, Megan                 Rising Sun                  NH  
 -- Torres, Juliana              North Carroll               NH  
 -- Jones, Kadria                Dulaney                     NH  
 -- Lack, Lina                   Rising Sun                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
  1 Wall, Megan                  Dulaney                9-03.00    10  
  2 Cable, Caroline              Westminster            8-06.00     8  
  3 Kunz, Amy                    North Carroll          8-00.00     6  
  4 Holland, Liz                 Winters Mill           8-00.00     5  
  5 Davis, Ashley                Old Mill               7-06.00     4  
  6 Pfieffer, Taylor             Maryvale Prep          7-00.00     1.5
  6 Rampolla, Maggie             Maryvale Prep          7-00.00     1.5
  6 Donohue, Lindsay             South Carroll          7-00.00     1.5
  6 DeAlmeida, Lisa              Maryvale Prep          7-00.00     1.5
 -- Stammler, Cari               Rising Sun                  NH  
 -- Kennerson, Bri               Marriotts Ridge             NH  
 -- Buswell, Kirstyn             South Carroll               NH  
 -- Taylor, Katie                Winters Mill                NH  
 -- Bladen, Angie                Francis Scott Ke            NH  
 -- Jones, Katlin                North Carroll               NH  
 -- Stanton, Alex                Winston Churchil            NH  
 -- Fadden, Alyssa               Francis Scott Ke            NH  
 -- Katrinak, Amanda             Perry Hall                  NH  
 -- Migaleddi, Kristina          Rising Sun                  NH  
 -- Burley, Kaitlyn              Perry Hall                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
  1 Bey-Keys, Kasie              Dulaney               16-01.50    10  
  2 Lockatell, Jess              South Carroll         14-08.00     8  
  3 Doarnberger, Mary            North Carroll         14-06.25     6  
  4 McKinney, Kellie             C M Wright            14-02.00     5  
  5 Lilley, Maya                 Old Mill              14-02.00     4  
  6 Quiambao-Panna, Tianna       South Carroll         13-11.50     3  
  7 Debeary, Crystal             Old Mill              13-09.50     2  
  8 Sprinkle, Abbie              Dulaney               13-06.50     1  
  9 Rampolla, Maggie             Maryvale Prep         13-06.25  
 10 Kennedy, Kathryn             Maryvale Prep         13-05.00  
 11 Feliciano, Alicia            C M Wright            13-04.00  
 11 Erisman, Grace               Winters Mill          13-04.00  
 13 Donovan, Meghan              North Carroll         13-03.50  
 14 Hower, Brielle               Winters Mill          13-02.50  
 14 Ingham, Elizabeth            Francis Scott Ke      13-02.50  
 16 Holland, Liz                 Winters Mill          13-00.50  
 17 Badders, Juliana             North Carroll         12-11.25  
 18 Liu, Joanne                  Winston Churchil      12-09.50  
 19 Geier, Courtney              Mt de Sales           12-08.50  
 20 Atcherson, Eve-Mallery       Elizabeth Seton       12-08.00  
 21 Young, Armani                Elizabeth Seton       12-07.50  
 22 Harvey, Nadasha              Maryland School       12-07.00  
 22 Mangano, Dana                Westminster           12-07.00  
 24 Aubinoe, Savannah            Winston Churchil      12-05.50  
 25 Mezu, Nkechi                 Westminster           12-05.00  
 26 Burley, Kaitlyn              Perry Hall            12-04.00  
 27 Stammler, Cari               Rising Sun            12-01.00  
 28 Licht, Megan                 Rising Sun             9-09.00  
 -- Katrinak, Amanda             Perry Hall                  ND  
 -- Leahy, Mary Kate             Francis Scott Ke            ND  
 -- McCann, Mandy                Marriotts Ridge             ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
  1 Lilley, Maya                 Old Mill              32-05.50    10  
  2 Badders, Juliana             North Carroll         32-04.00     8  
  3 Doarnberger, Mary            North Carroll         31-10.00     6  
  4 Shimek, Kaitlyn              Winters Mill          31-07.25     5  
  5 Sprinkle, Abbie              Dulaney               31-03.25     4  
  6 Quiambao-Panna, Tianna       South Carroll         30-10.00     3  
  7 Loftin, Leah                 Elizabeth Seton       30-05.50     2  
  8 Velazquez, Clarissa          Winters Mill          29-10.00     1  
  9 Atcherson, Eve-Mallery       Elizabeth Seton       29-07.00  
 10 Geier, Courtney              Mt de Sales           29-05.50  
 11 DeAlmeida, Lisa              Maryvale Prep         29-03.00  
 12 Mangano, Dana                Westminster           28-04.50  
 13 Faison, Audrey               Maryvale Prep         28-03.25  
 14 Borzymowski, Allie           C M Wright            27-09.00  
 15 Mezu, Nkena                  Westminster           27-08.50  
 16 Debeary, Crystal             Old Mill              26-00.75  
 17 Peterson, Emily              South Carroll         25-01.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
  1 Bach, Caitlin                North Carroll         32-11.75    10  
  2 Mealer, Ranita               Old Mill              32-00.00     8  
  3 Kermisch, Lindsey            Westminster           31-02.00     6  
  4 Barrett, Kimberly            Elizabeth Seton       30-04.00     5  
  5 Stallings, Ashleigh          Maryvale Prep         30-02.50     4  
  6 Cox, Kayla                   Marriotts Ridge       30-00.00     3  
  7 Guerrirro, Miranda           North Carroll         29-00.50     2  
  8 Myers, Cat                   Winters Mill          28-03.25     1  
  9 Hawk, Jenna                  Winston Churchil      28-03.00  
 10 Kennedy, Kathryn             Maryvale Prep         26-06.00  
 10 Astrove, Michelle            Winston Churchil      26-06.00  
 12 Gill, Alex                   Old Mill              26-04.00  
 13 London, Bryanna              Perry Hall            25-10.00  
 14 Morris, Samantha             Marriotts Ridge       25-07.75  
 15 Parks, Debra                 Mt de Sales           25-04.50  
 16 Winders, Jennu               Dulaney               24-06.00  
 17 Nobel, Michelle              Westminster           24-04.00  
 18 Morgan, Mary                 Rising Sun            24-00.25  
 19 Taliaferro, Felicia          Elizabeth Seton       23-10.00  
 20 Schaffer, Katie              Dulaney               23-09.25  
 21 McGraw, Alyssa               South Carroll         23-05.50  
 22 Quinn, Melissa               Maryvale Prep         23-03.25  
 23 Wood, Susanna                Winters Mill          22-10.75  
 24 Gerguson, Allyssa            Mt de Sales           22-09.50  
 25 Hamelow, Antonia             Rising Sun            22-08.00  
 26 Wadsworth, DeeAnn            Maryland School       20-02.00  
 27 Monroe, Jamille              Elizabeth Seton       19-08.50  
 28 Becraft, Elisabeth           Francis Scott Ke      16-09.00  
 -- Lamb, Alexis                 Old Mill                    ND  
 -- Kelly, Olivia                South Carroll               ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
  1 Mealer, Ranita               Old Mill                 96-00    10  
  2 Kermisch, Lindsey            Westminster              93-07     8  
  3 Stallings, Ashleigh          Maryvale Prep            92-02     6  
  4 Barrett, Kimberly            Elizabeth Seton          83-04     5  
  5 London, Bryanna              Perry Hall               83-03     4  
  6 Ledbetter, Zoe               Marriotts Ridge          78-09     3  
  7 Bach, Caitlin                North Carroll            77-02     2  
  8 Kennedy, Kathryn             Maryvale Prep            75-09     1  
  9 Gill, Alex                   Old Mill                 75-03  
 10 Parks, Debra                 Mt de Sales              72-01  
 11 Tillman, Allison             Old Mill                 71-09  
 12 Guerrirro, Miranda           North Carroll            70-11  
 13 Gerguson, Allyssa            Mt de Sales              70-08  
 14 Russell, Maddie              Mt de Sales              69-09  
 15 Suh, Jane                    Marriotts Ridge          69-05  
 16 Astrove, Michelle            Winston Churchil         65-09  
 17 Hawk, Jenna                  Winston Churchil         65-08  
 18 Wadsworth, DeeAnn            Maryland School          65-07  
 19 Stoner, Melissa              North Carroll            64-09  
 20 Stroh, Stacy                 Winters Mill             63-09  
 21 Hennessee, Stephanie         North Carroll            63-08  
 22 Wood, Susanna                Winters Mill             59-06  
 23 Winders, Jennu               Dulaney                  59-05  
 24 Hamelow, Antonia             Rising Sun               59-02  
 25 Parker, Katie                Dulaney                  53-01  
 26 Nobel, Michelle              Westminster              51-01  
 27 Taliaferro, Felicia          Elizabeth Seton          50-09  
 28 McGraw, Alyssa               South Carroll            48-01  
 29 Becraft, Elisabeth           Francis Scott Ke         42-10  
 -- Trester, Morgan              South Carroll               ND  
 -- Doe, Kaliha                  Maryland School             ND  
 -- Cossaboon, Sydney            Perry Hall                  ND  
 -- Webber, Lauren               Rising Sun                  ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================3D=========================3D================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
==========================3D=========================3D================
Preliminaries
  1 Jefferson, Dante             Westminster              11.60q  4 
  2 Smith, Terrell               Perry Hall               11.70q  3 
  3 Smith, Carl                  North Carroll            11.82q  4 
  3 Prejean, AJ                  Westminster              11.82q  6 
  5 Coleman, Derek               Marriotts Ridge          11.89q  4 
  6 Westfall, Zach               North Carroll            11.90q  2 
  7 Williams, Jonathan           Perry Hall               11.94q  5 
  8 Taylor, Isah                 Dulaney                  12.10q  1 
  9 Jones, Dan                   C M Wright               12.15q  2 
 10 Oland, Kyle                  Winters Mill             12.29q  1 
 11 Petry, Derrick               Francis Scott Ke         12.35q  2 
 12 Grossinger, Clayton          Maryland School          12.41q  3 
 13 Richardson, Darnell          Winters Mill             12.44   2 
 14 Tahbaz, Camron               Winston Churchil         12.48   3 
 15 Devito, Michael              Maryland School          12.49   5 
 16 Hart, Jerry                  Westminster              12.52   3 
 17 McConnville, Jr              Maryland School          12.54   6 
 18 Goldberg, Alex               Georgetown Day S         12.58   2 
 19 Spears, Rodney               Perry Hall               12.59   6 
 20 Jaworski, Tyler              Francis Scott Ke         12.76   6 
 21 Thimm, Lucas                 Georgetown Day S         12.86   1 
 22 Kramer, Ethan                Maryland School          12.98   4 
 23 Moore, Bryant                Rising Sun               13.03   4 
 24 Hewell, Derrick              South Carroll            13.04   1 
 25 Posada, Antonio              C M Wright               13.16   5 
 26 Rome, Jack                   Winston Churchil         13.40   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================3D=========================3D================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
==========================3D=========================3D================
Semi-Finals
  1 Smith, Carl                  North Carroll            11.60q  1 
  2 Prejean, AJ                  Westminster              11.65q  2 
  3 Jefferson, Dante             Westminster              11.67q  1 
  4 Westfall, Zach               North Carroll            11.83q  2 
  5 Taylor, Isah                 Dulaney                  11.92q  1 
  6 Williams, Jonathan           Perry Hall               11.95q  2 
  7 Jones, Dan                   C M Wright               12.01   1 
  8 Grossinger, Clayton          Maryland School          12.26   1 
  9 Petry, Derrick               Francis Scott Ke         12.42   2 
 10 Smith, Terrell               Perry Hall               12.64   2 
 11 Simmons, Ian                 Marriotts Ridge          12.83   1 
 -- Oland, Kyle                  Winters Mill                FS   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Finals
  1 Smith, Carl                  North Carroll            11.71    10  
  2 Jefferson, Dante             Westminster              11.78     8  
  3 Prejean, AJ                  Westminster              11.85     6  
  4 Westfall, Zach               North Carroll            12.08     5  
  5 Taylor, Isah                 Dulaney                  12.11     3.5
  5 Williams, Jonathan           Perry Hall               12.11     3.5
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================3D=========================3D================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
==========================3D=========================3D================
Preliminaries
  1 Raver, Ben                   North Carroll            23.22q  6 
  2 Prejean, AJ                  Westminster              23.78q  2 
  3 Coleman, Derek               Marriotts Ridge          23.94q  5 
  4 Holbrook, Seth               Old Mill                 24.53q  2 
  5 Obrian, Joe                  Calvert Hall             24.62q  4 
  6 Yingling, Jimmy              Westminster              24.63q  1 
  7 Chase, Travon                Perry Hall               24.65   6 
  7 Stanford, Nigel              Dulaney                  24.65   2 
  9 McNealy, Jereil              Perry Hall               24.69   3 
 10 Bartley, Daniel              Westminster              24.77   3 
 11 Blackwell, David             Winters Mill             24.91   1 
 12 Moore, Devon                 C M Wright               24.93   6 
 13 Colliflower, Andrew          Dulaney                  24.98   3 
 14 Williams, Jonathan           Perry Hall               25.09   4 
 15 McNeil, Connor               Marriotts Ridge          25.18   1 
 16 Cross, Stephan               Old Mill                 25.35   1 
 17 Richardson, Darnell          Winters Mill             25.40   3 
 18 Devito, Michael              Maryland School          25.76   5 
 18 McLeroy, Nathan              Francis Scott Ke         25.76   1 
 20 Ramires, Pat                 Calvert Hall             26.20   2 
 21 Gottesman, Aaron             Georgetown Day S         26.32   3 
 22 Posada, Antonio              C M Wright               26.74   5 
 23 Su, James                    Winston Churchil         26.93   2 
 24 Hewell, Derrick              South Carroll            27.10   3 
 25 Moore, Andre                 Rising Sun               27.21   5 
 26 Salinas, Melvin              Georgetown Day S         27.48   1 
 27 Shriver, Andrew              Winters Mill             27.60   2 
 28 Westfall, Zach               North Carroll            27.67   4 
 29 Shaw, Chris                  Maryland School          27.86   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Finals
  1 Raver, Ben                   North Carroll            23.00    10  
  2 Prejean, AJ                  Westminster              23.54     8  
  3 Coleman, Derek               Marriotts Ridge          23.57     6  
  4 Obrian, Joe                  Calvert Hall             24.19     5  
  5 Yingling, Jimmy              Westminster              24.61     4  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# =oints
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
  1 Raver, Ben                   North Carroll            51.36   6   10 =20
  2 Miyake, Koichi               Dulaney                  52.53   6    8 =20
  3 Groomes, Isaiah              Winters Mill             53.10   6    6 =20
  4 Isom, Chappelle              Dulaney                  53.79   6    5 =20
  5 Jacober, Matt                Winston Churchil         54.07   5    4 =20
  6 McNealy, Jereil              Perry Hall               54.55   6    3 =20
  7 Blackwell, David             Winters Mill             54.86   5    2 =20
  8 Alleyne, Akeel               Perry Hall               54.90   6    1 =20
  9 Yarian, Daniel               South Carroll            55.24   4 
 10 Randolph, Brian              Old Mill                 55.52   4 
 11 Baugher, Jake                Westminster              55.58   5 
 12 Sumpter, Marco               South Carroll            55.79   4 
 13 Michaels, Jeff               Winston Churchil         56.02   4 
 14 Caldwell, Michael            Calvert Hall             56.33   5 
 15 Kennedy, Graeme              North Carroll            56.67   3 
 16 Walters, John                Marriotts Ridge          57.14   3 
 17 Hoerr, Zach                  C M Wright               57.45   5 
 18 Drury, Chris                 Westminster              57.58   5 
 19 Lopez, Steve                 C M Wright               57.70   4 
 20 Miller, Daniel               Georgetown Day S         58.14   3 
 21 Banta, Matt                  Marriotts Ridge          58.52   2 
 21 Scott, Dathon                Calvert Hall             58.52   3 
 23 Goldberg, Alex               Georgetown Day S         58.67   2 
 24 Shriver, Andrew              Winters Mill           1:00.48   3 
 25 Stower, Brent                Old Mill               1:01.10   3 
 26 Stambaugh, Nevin             Francis Scott Ke       1:01.30   1 
 27 Thomas, Xavier               Francis Scott Ke       1:01.48   2 
 28 Salinas, Melvin              Georgetown Day S       1:03.22   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
  1 Rever, Matt                  Dulaney                1:59.66    10  
  2 Rowe, Nick                   Calvert Hall           2:01.61     8  
  3 Spangler, Ryan               Winters Mill           2:01.99     6  
  4 Caskey, Sean                 Calvert Hall           2:02.46     5  
  5 Vernon, Cody                 Old Mill               2:02.83     4  
  6 Kelly, Jim                   Winters Mill           2:02.88     3  
  7 Conway, Will                 Winston Churchil       2:04.52     2  
  8 Quill, Tyler                 C M Wright             2:08.36     1  
  9 Aougab, Sami                 Winston Churchil       2:09.14  
 10 Shipley, Buck                Dulaney                2:09.47  
 11 Schwartz, Kyle               C M Wright             2:09.49  
 12 Baldwin, Leland              Westminster            2:10.97  
 13 Souder, Jay                  Dulaney                2:11.48  
 14 Gutoska, Joey                North Carroll          2:13.15  
 15 Lucas, Jack                  Rising Sun             2:13.93  
 16 Stachorowski, Scott          Marriotts Ridge        2:14.19  
 17 Williams, James              Francis Scott Ke       2:14.29  
 18 Kerr, Tyler                  Old Mill               2:15.10  
 19 Colopietro, Dan              C M Wright             2:15.75  
 20 Baugher, Jake                Westminster            2:15.91  
 21 Hynson, Mike                 Marriotts Ridge        2:17.13  
 22 Dee, Mike                    South Carroll          2:19.53  
 23 Hegarty, Ryan                South Carroll          2:20.64  
 24 Fung, Kevin                  Georgetown Day S       2:20.97  
 25 Wright, Paul                 Rising Sun             2:21.33  
 26 Fischer, Mike                C M Wright             2:23.42  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
  1 Swisko, Chris                Calvert Hall           4:26.20    10  
  2 Spangler, Ryan               Winters Mill           4:32.87     8  
  3 Vernon, Cody                 Old Mill               4:34.14     6  
  4 Frock, Chris                 Winters Mill           4:35.72     5  
  5 Guethler, sam                Rising Sun             4:38.18     4  
  6 Kelly, Jim                   Winters Mill           4:39.33     3  
  7 Rever, Matt                  Dulaney                4:40.98     2  
  8 Goetzel, Noah                Winston Churchil       4:42.21     1  
  9 Reyman, Dave                 Marriotts Ridge        4:44.27  
 10 Motsay, Kenny                Calvert Hall           4:49.26  
 11 Taylor, Ryan                 Westminster            4:52.53  
 12 Colopietro, Dan              C M Wright             4:52.85  
 13 Bucacink, Ian                Westminster            4:53.75  
 14 Quill, Tyler                 C M Wright             4:55.78  
 15 Rosenberg, Adam              Winston Churchil       4:56.31  
 16 Souder, Jay                  Dulaney                4:56.95  
 17 Schwartz, Kyle               C M Wright             4:57.01  
 18 Schwartz, Harvey             Winston Churchil       5:01.37  
 19 Kim, Alex                    Winston Churchil       5:01.84  
 20 Masurovsky, Jason            Georgetown Day S       5:04.39  
 21 Shipley, Buck                Dulaney                5:07.32  
 22 Dee, Mike                    South Carroll          5:07.51  
 23 Fischer, Mike                C M Wright             5:12.76  
 24 Drago, Vince                 Marriotts Ridge        5:12.96  
 25 Steingieser, Jesse           Maryland School        5:19.03  
 26 Neri, Mike                   Rising Sun             5:31.76  
 27 Yun, Justin                  Francis Scott Ke       5:33.62  
 28 Eppler, Alex                 Georgetown Day S       5:36.20  
 29 Hsu, Phillip                 Georgetown Day S       5:36.98  
 30 Frost, Stephen               Rising Sun             5:37.65  
 31 Brey, Andrew                 Francis Scott Ke       6:39.91  
 32 Kirschbaum, J                Maryland School        6:46.04  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
  1 Bernstein, Matt              Winston Churchil      10:13.06    10  
  2 King, Bill                   Dulaney               10:16.03     8  
  3 Swain, Dan                   Calvert Hall          10:23.76     6  
  4 Guethler, sam                Rising Sun            10:25.18     5  
  5 Rheingold, Justin            Winston Churchil      10:25.66     4  
  6 Tringali, Eric               Winters Mill          10:27.74     3  
  7 Weinstein, Zach              Winston Churchil      10:27.87     2  
  8 Carpenter, Tom               Winters Mill          10:36.91     1  
  9 Wheeler, Scott               C M Wright            10:43.66  
 10 Taylor, Ryan                 Westminster           10:45.27  
 11 Kammerer, Alex               C M Wright            10:45.78  
 12 McVeigh, Hal                 Dulaney               10:46.25  
 13 Cooney, Sean                 Calvert Hall          10:48.20  
 14 Beacham, James               Westminster           10:54.11  
 15 Martin, Ryan                 South Carroll         10:54.49  
 16 Dordai, Nathan               Dulaney               10:54.65  
 17 Albright, Jesse              North Carroll         11:03.28  
 18 Cooke, Alex                  Westminster           11:05.79  
 19 Samet, Daniel                Georgetown Day S      11:08.92  
 20 Metz, Peter                  Georgetown Day S      11:15.33  
 21 Reyman, Dave                 Marriotts Ridge       11:16.36  
 22 Lara, Jamie                  Perry Hall            11:18.47  
 23 Mcginley, Austin             Rising Sun            11:28.41  
 24 Pinto, Eris                  Old Mill              11:31.09  
 25 Ciarlegio, Tony              Marriotts Ridge       11:43.15  
 26 Monarch, Ben                 Georgetown Day S      11:46.90  
 27 McIntyre, Shane              Old Mill              12:26.75  
 28 Basham, Bryan                South Carroll         12:29.49  
 29 Yun, Justin                  Francis Scott Ke      12:43.10  
 30 Craig, Dykan                 Francis Scott Ke      12:52.10  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================3D=========================3D================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
==========================3D=========================3D================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeffries, Irving             Francis Scott Ke         16.20q  1 
  2 Gibbons, Andrew              Winters Mill             16.68q  4 
  3 Miller, Travis               Francis Scott Ke         17.23q  4 
  4 Cadenas, Julian              C M Wright               17.39q  2 
  5 Hogue, Lucas                 Winston Churchil         17.44q  4 
  6 Caprio, Vincent              Old Mill                 17.90q  3 
  7 McHugh, Mike                 C M Wright               18.11q  4 
  8 Lee, Jonathan                Winston Churchil         18.19q  2 
  9 Haller, Steve                Marriotts Ridge          18.33q  3 
 10 Sheard, Andrew               Rising Sun               18.34q  1 
 11 Spioch, Eric                 Westminster              18.36q  2 
 12 Glazier, Hawk                Georgetown Day S         18.50q  3 
 13 Saunders, Dustin             Winters Mill             18.60   1 
 14 Shriver, Grant               Westminster              19.20   4 
 15 Colliflower, Andrew          Dulaney                  19.48   1 
 16 Yen, Daniel                  Dulaney                  19.66   3 
 17 Green, Gavin                 South Carroll            20.06   2 
 18 Tennyson, Nathan             South Carroll            20.11   1 
 19 Kurek, Josh                  North Carroll            20.89   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================3D=========================3D================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
==========================3D=========================3D================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jeffries, Irving             Francis Scott Ke         15.65q  2 
  2 Gibbons, Andrew              Winters Mill             16.53q  1 
  3 Cadenas, Julian              C M Wright               16.75q  2 
  4 Miller, Travis               Francis Scott Ke         17.05q  1 
  5 Hogue, Lucas                 Winston Churchil         17.55q  2 
  6 Sheard, Andrew               Rising Sun               17.75q  1 
  7 Caprio, Vincent              Old Mill                 17.79   1 
  8 Glazier, Hawk                Georgetown Day S         17.95   2 
  9 Lee, Jonathan                Winston Churchil         18.05   2 
 10 McHugh, Mike                 C M Wright               18.12   1 
 11 Haller, Steve                Marriotts Ridge          18.15   2 
 12 Spioch, Eric                 Westminster              18.57   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Finals
  1 Jeffries, Irving             Francis Scott Ke         16.07    10  
  2 Gibbons, Andrew              Winters Mill             16.51     8  
  3 Cadenas, Julian              C M Wright               16.57     6  
  4 Miller, Travis               Francis Scott Ke         17.20     5  
  5 Hogue, Lucas                 Winston Churchil         17.47     4  
  6 Sheard, Andrew               Rising Sun               18.34     3  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# =oints
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
  1 Westfall, Zach               North Carroll            42.27   5   10 =20
  2 Cadenas, Julian              C M Wright               42.76   5    8 =20
  3 Sheard, Andrew               Rising Sun               43.96   5    6 =20
  4 Miyake, Koichi               Dulaney                  44.40   4    5 =20
  5 McHugh, Mike                 C M Wright               44.76   5    4 =20
  6 Miller, Travis               Francis Scott Ke         44.87   5    3 =20
  7 Schulte, Buck                Calvert Hall             45.03   4    2 =20
  8 Lee, Jonathan                Winston Churchil         45.31   4    1 =20
  9 Spioch, Eric                 Westminster              46.04   1 
 10 Davis, Patrick               Winters Mill             46.38   3 
 11 Caprio, Vincent              Old Mill                 46.39   4 
 12 Dissinger, Eric              Dulaney                  46.46   4 
 13 Glazier, Hawk                Georgetown Day S         47.00   4 
 14 Massuda, Joe                 Marriotts Ridge          47.39   2 
 15 Kurek, Josh                  North Carroll            47.60   3 
 16 Scott, Dathon                Calvert Hall             47.95   3 
 17 Shriver, Grant               Westminster              48.76   2 
 18 Haller, Steve                Marriotts Ridge          49.18   1 
 19 Tennyson, Nathan             South Carroll            50.35   3 
 20 Asbury, Colin                Winston Churchil         51.05   3 
 21 Shriver, Andrew              Winters Mill             52.52   2 
 22 Green, Gavin                 South Carroll            53.74   1 
 23 Carpenter, Philip            Rising Sun               53.91   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
    School                                               Finals  H# =oints
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
  1 Westminster  'A'                                      45.38   3   10 =20
  2 North Carroll  'A'                                    46.51   3    8 =20
  3 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                  46.64   2    6 =20
  4 Perry Hall  'A'                                       47.05   3    5 =20
  5 Francis Scott Key  'A'                                47.63   2    4 =20
  6 Old Mill  'A'                                         48.01   3    3 =20
  7 C M Wright  'A'                                       48.84   2    2 =20
  8 Winters Mill  'A'                                     49.32   3    1 =20
  9 Rising Sun  'A'                                       49.34   2 
 10 Marriotts Ridge  'B'                                  49.76   1 
 11 Georgetown Day Sch,  'A'                              49.86   2 
 12 Winston Churchill  'A'                                50.94   2 
 13 Georgetown Day Sch,  'B'                              52.33   1 
 -- Dulaney  'A'                                             DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
    School                                               Finals  H# =oints
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
  1 Dulaney  'A'                                        3:36.94   4   10 =20
  2 C M Wright  'A'                                     3:38.46   3    8 =20
  3 Calvert Hall  'A'                                   3:40.43   3    6 =20
  4 Winston Churchill  'A'                              3:40.85   4    5 =20
  5 Winters Mill  'A'                                   3:41.55   4    4 =20
  6 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              3:43.13   4    3 =20
  7 Old Mill  'A'                                       3:44.76   3    2 =20
  8 Rising Sun  'A'                                     3:48.09   3    1 =20
  9 Calvert Hall  'B'                                   3:48.91   2 
 10 Westminster  'A'                                    3:49.64   3 
 11 Georgetown Day Sch,  'A'                            3:51.09   3 
 12 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                3:51.58   4 
 13 Winston Churchill  'B'                              3:54.83   2 
 14 North Carroll  'A'                                  3:55.95   4 
 15 Francis Scott Key  'B'                              3:58.06   2 
 16 Marriotts Ridge  'B'                                3:59.28   2 
 17 Georgetown Day Sch,  'B'                            4:13.22   2 
 18 Rising Sun  'B'                                     4:35.14   2 
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
    School                                               Finals  H# =oints
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
  1 Dulaney  'A'                                        1:40.57   3   10 =20
  2 Rising Sun  'A'                                     1:42.58   3    8 =20
  3 Winters Mill  'A'                                   1:45.07   3    6 =20
  4 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                1:46.84   1    5 =20
  5 C M Wright  'A'                                     1:47.14   2    4 =20
  6 Old Mill  'A'                                       1:47.60   3    3 =20
  7 Georgetown Day Sch,  'A'                            1:47.88   2    2 =20
  8 Winston Churchill  'A'                              1:49.45   2    1 =20
  9 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              1:50.70   2 
 10 Maryland School for the Deaf  'A'                   1:50.85   1 
 -- Westminster  'A'                                         DQ   1 
 -- North Carroll  'A'                                       DQ   3 
 
Boys Distance Medley
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    School                                               Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
  1 Calvert Hall  'A'                                  10:43.58    10  
  2 Rising Sun  'A'                                    10:52.77     8  
  3 Winston Churchill  'A'                             11:17.48     6  
  4 Georgetown Day Sch,  'A'                           11:27.29     5  
  5 Westminster  'A'                                   11:27.71     4  
  6 North Carroll  'A'                                 11:36.12     3  
  7 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                               11:49.06     2  
  8 Francis Scott Key  'A'                             11:59.69     1  
  9 South Carroll  'A'                                 12:03.38  
 10 Winters Mill  'A'                                  12:23.59  
 11 Old Mill  'A'                                      12:26.72  
 12 Maryland School for the Deaf  'A'                  12:42.54  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
  1 Chapelle, Richard            Marriotts Ridge        6-02.00    10  
  2 Gibbons, Andrew              Winters Mill           6-00.00 6.33333
  2 Alvarado, Pedro              Winston Churchil       6-00.00 6.33333
  2 Jeffries, Irving             Francis Scott Ke       6-00.00 6.33333
  5 Bryant, Deric                C M Wright             6-00.00     4  
  6 Bartley, Daniel              Westminster            6-00.00     3  
  7 Colliflower, Andrew          Dulaney                6-00.00     2  
  8 Whitaker, Ian                Winston Churchil       5-10.00     1  
 -- Stewart, rudy                Perry Hall                  NH  
 -- Young, Mark                  North Carroll               NH  
 -- Jefferson, Dante             Westminster                 NH  
 -- Yetter, reece                Rising Sun                  NH  
 -- McBryde, Ethan               South Carroll               NH  
 -- Haywood, Michael             Maryland School             NH  
 -- Breno, Alex                  South Carroll               NH  
 -- Schollian, Jake              North Carroll               NH  
 -- Overton, Damian              Winters Mill                NH  
 -- Tapper, Kevin                Calvert Hall                NH  
 -- Runciman, Clark              Calvert Hall                NH  
 -- Thomas, Chris                Francis Scott Ke            NH  
 -- McHugh, Mike                 C M Wright                  NH  
 -- Stanton, Mike                Winston Churchil            NH  
 -- Jamison, Josh                Dulaney                     NH  
 -- Smith, Terrell               Perry Hall                  NH  
 -- Pindell, EJ                  Old Mill                    NH  
 -- Hess, Matt                   Rising Sun                  NH  
 -- Isiaq, Oladipo               Georgetown Day S            NH  
 -- Akhlaghi, Kevin              Georgetown Day S            NH  
 -- White, Brent                 Old Mill                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
  1 Runciman, Clark              Calvert Hall          11-00.00    10  
  2 Trotta, Joe                  Calvert Hall          11-00.00     8  
  3 Gibbons, Andrew              Winters Mill          10-06.00     6  
  4 So, Will                     Perry Hall            10-06.00     5  
  5 Bowers, Brian                Francis Scott Ke      10-06.00     4  
  6 Gancarz, Ian                 Old Mill              10-00.00     2.5
  6 Duvall, Greg                 Dulaney               10-00.00     2.5
  8 Matzler, Guy                 Old Mill              10-00.00 .333333
  8 Poist, Ashton                North Carroll         10-00.00 .333333
  8 Rhoades, Michael             Perry Hall            10-00.00 .333333
 -- Beschner, Daniel             Marriotts Ridge             NH  
 -- Walters, John                Marriotts Ridge             NH  
 -- Brunner, Tyler               Westminster                 NH  
 -- Stanton, Mike                Winston Churchil            NH  
 -- Oland, Nick                  Winters Mill                NH  
 -- Taddei, Ben                  South Carroll               NH  
 -- Maclean-Blevins, Jacob       North Carroll               NH  
 -- Stambaugh, Nevin             Francis Scott Ke            NH  
 -- Brey, Jon                    Francis Scott Ke            NH  
 -- Wah, Nathan                  Dulaney                     NH  
 -- Jaworski, Tyler              Francis Scott Ke            NH  
 -- Carpenter, Philip            Rising Sun                  NH  
 -- Parsons, Matt                Westminster                 NH  
 -- Whitaker, Ian                Winston Churchil            NH  
 -- Miller, Zach                 Rising Sun                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
  1 Coleman, Derek               Marriotts Ridge       20-05.25    10  
  2 Egan, Anthony                C M Wright            19-04.50     8  
  3 Chapelle, Richard            Marriotts Ridge       19-03.25     6  
  4 Jeffries, Irving             Francis Scott Ke      19-03.00     5  
  5 McBryde, Ethan               South Carroll         18-10.50     4  
  6 Devito, Michael              Maryland School       18-10.00     3  
  7 Pindell, EJ                  Old Mill              18-07.25     2  
  8 Hart, Jerry                  Westminster           18-05.00     1  
  9 Thomas, Chris                Francis Scott Ke      18-03.00  
 10 Bryant, Deric                C M Wright            18-02.50  
 11 Bowis, Robert                Winston Churchil      17-08.50  
 12 Kreismank, Howie             Winston Churchil      17-00.75  
 13 Smith, Matt                  North Carroll         16-08.50  
 14 Holland, Jordan              Old Mill              16-07.00  
 15 Quinn, Russell               Calvert Hall          16-06.50  
 16 Kniesler, Peter              Winters Mill          16-05.50  
 17 Spears, Rodney               Perry Hall            16-04.50  
 18 Saunders, Dustin             Winters Mill          16-02.00  
 19 Miller, Daniel               Georgetown Day S      16-00.50  
 20 Young, Mark                  North Carroll         15-08.25  
 21 Sheard, Andrew               Rising Sun            15-02.00  
 22 Isiaq, Oladipo               Georgetown Day S      15-00.00  
 23 Fenwick, Donte               Dulaney               14-09.50  
 24 Breno, Alex                  South Carroll         13-07.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
  1 Thomas, Chris                Francis Scott Ke      42-06.50    10  
  2 Chapelle, Richard            Marriotts Ridge       42-00.25     8  
  3 Gibbons, Andrew              Winters Mill          41-03.50     6  
  4 Jeffries, Irving             Francis Scott Ke      40-02.75     5  
  5 Bryant, Deric                C M Wright            39-11.75     4  
  6 Bowis, Robert                Winston Churchil      37-00.25     3  
  7 Runciman, Clark              Calvert Hall          36-09.50     2  
  8 Tapper, Kevin                Calvert Hall          36-08.00     1  
  9 Holland, Jordan              Old Mill              36-00.00  
 10 Kniesler, Peter              Winters Mill          35-11.50  
 11 Hart, Jerry                  Westminster           35-02.00  
 12 Lange, Johnny                South Carroll         34-03.75  
 13 Wilson, Kody                 North Carroll         34-03.00  
 14 Pindell, EJ                  Old Mill              34-02.00  
 15 Petry, Derrick               Francis Scott Ke      34-01.00  
 16 Cadenas, Julian              C M Wright            33-10.75  
 17 Bainsburg, Jesse             Georgetown Day S      33-09.00  
 18 Yetter, reece                Rising Sun            33-01.00  
 19 Gottesman, Aaron             Georgetown Day S      32-11.50  
 20 Duvall, Greg                 Dulaney               32-02.25  
 21 Robinson, jason              Rising Sun            32-02.00  
 22 Boreni, Austin               Westminster           30-06.25  
 -- Jamison, Josh                Dulaney                     ND  
 -- Young, Mark                  North Carroll               ND  
 -- Coleman, Derek               Marriotts Ridge             ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
  1 Morales, Brendan             Westminster           53-03.50    10  
  2 Burman, Kelly                Calvert Hall          46-03.00     8  
  3 Bell, Nate                   Francis Scott Ke      43-03.00     6  
  4 Salyvn, Matt                 Calvert Hall          42-11.00     5  
  5 Cullen, Christian            Old Mill              41-09.50     4  
  6 Zimmerman, Shawn             Old Mill              41-06.50     3  
  7 Calin, Mike                  South Carroll         40-06.50     2  
  8 Kaplan-Allen, Satchel        Georgetown Day S      40-04.50     1  
  9 Mahoney, Tom                 Old Mill              39-11.25  
 10 Roylance, Michael            Winston Churchil      39-04.50  
 11 Elhage, Nadim                Winston Churchil      39-02.50  
 12 Theison, Dan                 Marriotts Ridge       37-08.25  
 13 Myers, Brady                 Winters Mill          35-09.50  
 14 M, Nick                      Westminster           33-08.75  
 15 Massimiano, Dominic          Rising Sun            33-00.00  
 16 Murphy, Austin               North Carroll         31-08.75  
 17 Bell, Matt                   Francis Scott Ke      31-03.00  
 18 Milo, Matt                   South Carroll         29-07.00  
 19 Bond, Brian                  Perry Hall            28-07.75  
 20 Harris, Kevin                Dulaney               28-05.00  
 21 Cole, Colby                  Francis Scott Ke      27-07.00  
 22 Kniesler, Peter              Winters Mill          27-05.50  
 23 Dann, Jake                   Rising Sun            27-02.25  
 24 Emdad, Kaveh                 Dulaney               26-09.00  
 25 Crouch, Mike                 North Carroll         25-05.50  
 26 Phillips, Anthony            Rising Sun            23-07.00  
 -- Grossinger, Clayton          Maryland School             ND  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Casey           Marriotts Ridge             ND  
 -- Wagner, Shad                 North Carroll               ND  
 -- Kang, Tim                    Perry Hall                  ND  
 -- Israel, Zach                 Maryland School             ND  
 -- Wells, Trenton               Georgetown Day S            ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================3D=========================3D====================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
  1 Morales, Brendan             Westminster             148-05    10  
  2 Zimmerman, Shawn             Old Mill                139-09     8  
  3 Burman, Kelly                Calvert Hall            128-06     6  
  4 Elhage, Nadim                Winston Churchil        121-03     5  
  5 Theison, Dan                 Marriotts Ridge         114-06     4  
  6 Bell, Nate                   Francis Scott Ke        113-03     3  
  7 Massimiano, Dominic          Rising Sun              107-04     2  
  8 Koenick, Matt                Winston Churchil        105-08     1  
  9 Myers, Brady                 Winters Mill            104-11  
 10 Salyvn, Matt                 Calvert Hall            104-01  
 11 Bond, Brian                  Perry Hall              101-06  
 12 Sipes, Ryan                  South Carroll            98-00  
 13 Kaplan-Allen, Satchel        Georgetown Day S         97-03  
 14 Cullen, Christian            Old Mill                 93-11  
 15 Murphy, Austin               North Carroll            91-06  
 16 Knox, Aaron                  Francis Scott Ke         85-01  
 17 M, Nick                      Westminster              75-10  
 18 Dann, Jake                   Rising Sun               75-01  
 19 Bowersox, Rob                Rising Sun               74-08  
 20 Cox, Brennan                 Winters Mill             71-07  
 21 Emdad, Kaveh                 Dulaney                  69-04  
 22 Harris, Kevin                Dulaney                  66-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
==========================3D=========================3D=========================3D===
    1) North Carroll              139        2) Dulaney                  =119   
    3) C M Wright                  59        4) South Carroll            = 56.50
    5) Maryvale Prep               48.50     6) Old Mill                 = 47   
    7) Elizabeth Seton             41        7) Winters Mill             = 41   
    9) Westminster                 30       10) Perry Hall               = 28   
   11) Winston Churchill           27       12) Mt de Sales              = 24   
   13) Marriotts Ridge             22       14) Francis Scott Key        =  6   
   15) Rising Sun                   2                                    =      
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
==========================3D=========================3D=========================3D===
    1) Calvert Hall                92        2) Winters Mill             = 74.33
    3) Dulaney                     66        4) Francis Scott Key        = 65.33
    5) Westminster                 64        6) Marriotts Ridge          = 57   
    7) North Carroll               56.33     7) Winston Churchill        = 56.33
    9) C M Wright                  49       10) Old Mill                 = 37.83
   11) Rising Sun                  37       12) Perry Hall               = 17.83
   13) Georgetown Day Sch,          8       14) South Carroll            =  6   
   15) Maryland School for the De   3                                    =      



Return to Top

Email | About