MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Disney World Invitational
Hosted By: Disney
Orlando, Florida
2009-03-18

flrunners.com
High School Boys

Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler, Burns                 Thousand Islands         11.03q  4.8  1 
  2 Kyu-Won, Cho                 Nova Scotia              11.05q  1.6  3 
  3 Hall, Arkim                  Winter Haven             11.14q  1.6  3 
  4 Pratt, Greg                  Naples                   11.24q  3.2  4 
  5 Krieg, Chris                 Naples                   11.38q  2.4  2 
  6 Daley, Orrette               Winter Haven             11.45q  2.4  2 
  7 Henley, Randy                Nova Scotia              11.46q  3.2  4 
  8 Pearson, Mark                Naples                   11.59q  3.2  4 
  9 jones, jamaal                West Nassau              11.64q  2.4  2 
 10 Noel, Kendon                 Prospect Heights         11.68   2.4  2 
 11 Dylan, Burns                 Thousand Islands         11.75   4.8  1 
 12 Alex, Bahm                   Thousand Islands         11.86   4.8  1 
 13 Watson, Meme                 Dunbar                   11.89   1.6  3 
 14 Corso, Joey                  Flint Hill Schoo         11.90   1.6  3 
 15 Parson, Xavier               Dunbar                   11.91   1.6  3 
 16 Harvey, Jeffery              Prospect Heights         12.27   4.8  1 
 17 Deloch, Darius               Dunbar                   12.33   3.2  4 
 18 Auais, Omar                  Dade Christian           12.34   3.2  4 
 19 Earle, Tyler                 Loomis Chaffee           12.56   1.6  3 
 20 Alam, Atif                   Flint Hill Schoo         12.58   4.8  1 
 21 Bowman, Oswald               Prospect Heights         12.86   4.8  1 
 22 Ohmes, Alex                  Flint Hill Schoo         13.83   2.4  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyu-Won, Cho                 Nova Scotia              11.08  -1.0 
  2 Hall, Arkim                  Winter Haven             11.26  -1.0 
  3 Pratt, Greg                  Naples                   11.32  -1.0 
  4 Tyler, Burns                 Thousand Islands         11.49  -1.0 
  5 Henley, Randy                Nova Scotia              11.52  -1.0 
  6 Krieg, Chris                 Naples                   11.58  -1.0 
  7 Daley, Orrette               Winter Haven             11.59  -1.0 
  8 jones, jamaal                West Nassau              11.64  -1.0 
  9 Pearson, Mark                Naples                   11.66  -1.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kyu-Won, Cho                 Nova Scotia              22.49q  4.8  3 
  2 Tyler, Burns                 Thousand Islands         22.54q  4.8  3 
  3 Saleh, Eric                  Flint Hill Schoo         22.58q  2.6  4 
  4 Watson, Meme                 Dunbar                   23.19q  4.8  3 
  5 Marshall, Bilal              Dade Christian           23.28q  2.6  4 
  6 Deloch, Darius               Dunbar                   23.35q  1.6  5 
  7 Corso, Joey                  Flint Hill Schoo         23.39q  2.7  1 
  8 Stewart, Devon               Winter Haven             23.42q  3.9  2 
  9 Bellefountain, Matthew       Nova Scotia              23.46q  2.6  4 
 10 Cosby, Vershawn              Winter Haven             23.84   3.9  2 
 11 Barcia, Peter                Naples                   23.88   4.8  3 
 12 forges, leo                  Naples                   23.94   2.6  4 
 13 denny, matthew               Naples                   24.12   1.6  5 
 14 Nurse, Collin                Prospect Heights         24.23   1.6  5 
 15 Harris, Benioko              Prospect Heights         24.54   1.6  5 
 16 Bond, Elijah                 Nova Scotia              24.85   3.9  2 
 17 Alex, Bahm                   Thousand Islands         24.89   2.7  1 
 18 Harvey, Jeffery              Prospect Heights         24.93   2.6  4 
 18 Neil, Brent                  Winter Haven             24.93   3.9  2 
 20 McTaw, Michael               Hardee                   25.27   2.6  4 
 21 Earle, Tyler                 Loomis Chaffee           25.66   4.8  3 
 22 Fancy, Brandon               Nova Scotia              25.69   3.9  2 
 22 Bradley, Burton              Thousand Islands         25.69   2.7  1 
 24 Vanwhychen, Nick             Nova Scotia              25.81   2.7  1 
 25 Lindsey, Jarrius             Hardee                   25.85   2.7  1 
 26 Wooddell, Andy               Winter Haven             26.13   1.6  5 
 27 Gibson, Omari                Prospect Heights         26.14   1.6  5 
 28 Alam, Atif                   Flint Hill Schoo         26.49   2.7  1 
 29 Bowman, Oswald               Prospect Heights         26.66   3.9  2 
 30 Seo, Jacob                   Flint Hill Schoo         26.89   2.6  4 
 31 Fishman, Mike                Loomis Chaffee           29.46   4.8  3 
 32 Al Hussain, Mohammad         Flint Hill Schoo         29.63   2.6  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Saleh, Eric                  Flint Hill Schoo         22.25   2.9 
  2 Tyler, Burns                 Thousand Islands         22.81   2.9 
  3 Stewart, Devon               Winter Haven             23.04   2.9 
  4 Marshall, Bilal              Dade Christian           23.23   2.9 
  5 Corso, Joey                  Flint Hill Schoo         23.83   2.9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saleh, Eric                  Flint Hill Schoo         51.89q  4 
  2 Miller, Anthony              Winter Haven             52.35q  4 
  3 Henley, Randy                Nova Scotia              53.23q  3 
  4 MacLennan, Cameron           Nova Scotia              53.86q  3 
  5 Filfelski, Nick              Dade Christian           54.29q  3 
  6 Gakool, Alan                 Dunbar                   54.32q  4 
  6 Carr, John                   Dunbar                   54.32q  3 
  8 Desrosiers, Dennis           Dunbar                   54.72q  3 
  9 Facey, Jaquan                Dunbar                   54.81q  1 
 10 Agama, Aklesso               Dade Christian           54.88   3 
 11 Benton, Joe                  Flint Hill Schoo         55.01   1 
 12 Spears, Jon                  Dunbar                   55.02   4 
 12 Sindledecker, Charles        Naples                   55.02   2 
 14 Bond, Elijah                 Nova Scotia              55.12   4 
 15 Repucci, peter               Naples                   55.68   2 
 16 Scott, Bahm                  Thousand Islands         56.44   4 
 17 Jones, Antjuan               Hardee                   56.58   1 
 18 Tyler, Nolan                 Thousand Islands         56.69   1 
 19 Campbell, Shawneil           Prospect Heights         57.71   1 
 20 Snell, Reggie                Hardee                   59.30   2 
 21 Williams, Bryan              Winter Haven           1:00.17   3 
 22 Scott, Dejong                Thousand Islands       1:00.85   2 
 23 Chanania, Will               Flint Hill Schoo       1:01.99   4 
 24 Erickson, Alex               Flint Hill Schoo       1:02.14   4 
 25 Seo, Jacob                   Flint Hill Schoo       1:02.37   2 
 26 Al Hussain, Mohammad         Flint Hill Schoo       1:06.22   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Anthony              Winter Haven             51.21  
  2 Henley, Randy                Nova Scotia              51.25  
  3 Saleh, Eric                  Flint Hill Schoo         51.28  
  4 Gakool, Alan                 Dunbar                   52.66  
  5 MacLennan, Cameron           Nova Scotia              52.79  
  6 Filfelski, Nick              Dade Christian           55.85  
  7 German, EJ                   Dunbar                   57.12  
  8 Carr, John                   Dunbar                 1:01.06  
  9 Desrosiers, Dennis           Dunbar                 1:05.77  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medina, Larry                Pedro Albizu           1:58.83  
  2 Will, McFall                 Thousand Islands       1:59.11  
  3 Marvel, Jeff                 Naples                 1:59.99  
  4 MacLennan, Cameron           Nova Scotia            2:00.22  
  5 Tate, Bryden                 Nova Scotia            2:07.41  
  6 Granda, Richard              Dade Christian         2:07.45  
  7 Aldana, Ernesto              Naples                 2:07.97  
  8 St. Louis, Mikens            Naples                 2:08.42  
  9 Kalvin, Dillon               Naples                 2:09.25  
 10 Austin, Johnny               Winter Haven           2:11.08  
 11 Tyler, Nolan                 Thousand Islands       2:11.60  
 12 Chermond, Dan                Dunbar                 2:11.73  
 13 Lane, Johnny                 Flint Hill Schoo       2:13.13  
 14 McIntosh, Shane              Naples                 2:15.29  
 15 Adams, Deric                 Winter Haven           2:15.75  
 16 Craig, Clifton               Winter Haven           2:16.51  
 17 Gaines, Anthony              Winter Haven           2:16.68  
 18 Swingley, Thomas             Naples                 2:18.39  
 19 Jiles, Tyreere               Dunbar                 2:20.97  
 20 Heizer, Chris                Flint Hill Schoo       2:21.72  
 21 Rosado, Julian               Violanta Jimenez       2:23.16  
 22 Jay, Liebner                 Thousand Islands       2:28.06  
 23 Barbalace, Ryan              Flint Hill Schoo       2:29.23  
 24 Erickson, Alex               Flint Hill Schoo       2:32.33  
 25 Zatz, Sam                    Flint Hill Schoo       2:36.13  
 26 Chanania, Will               Flint Hill Schoo       2:42.48  
 27 Evans, Connor                Flint Hill Schoo       2:44.16  
 -- Tomlinson, Nate              Hardee                     DNF  
 -- Facey, Jaquan                Dunbar                     DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robbie, Deeks                Thousand Islands       5:00.82  
  2 Chermond, Dan                Dunbar                 5:10.25  
  3 Tucker, Ben                  Winter Haven           5:13.83  
  4 Jules, Dieffc                Winter Haven           5:17.84  
  5 Garrett, Rodley              Thousand Islands       5:26.03  
  6 Hosie, Caleb                 Oak Bay Secondar       5:26.26  
  7 Barbalace, Ryan              Flint Hill Schoo       5:36.16  
  8 Thomson, Anthony             Oak Bay Secondar       5:36.65  
  9 Fry, Chris                   Oak Bay Secondar       5:36.67  
 10 Alderman, Josh               Winter Haven           5:40.55  
 11 Heizer, Chris                Flint Hill Schoo       5:48.68  
 12 Young, Evan                  Oak Bay Secondar       5:50.93  
 13 Rodriguez, Jose              Hardee                 5:54.04  
 14 Zatz, Sam                    Flint Hill Schoo       6:04.64  
 15 Zeberlein, Erik              Flint Hill Schoo       6:08.77  
 16 Evans, Connor                Flint Hill Schoo       6:17.54  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Will, McFall                 Thousand Islands       4:27.22  
  2 Marvel, Jeff                 Naples                 4:34.25  
  3 Medina, Larry                Pedro Albizu           4:42.02  
  4 Wynands, John                Thousand Islands       4:48.58  
  5 Tate, Bryden                 Nova Scotia            4:49.71  
  6 Sam, Jaspers-Fayer           Thousand Islands       4:56.92  
  7 Diaz, Danial                 Dade Christian         5:02.74  
  8 Martinez, Jovanie            Naples                 5:06.03  
  9 Swingley, Thomas             Naples                 5:09.48  
 10 stevenson, connor            West Nassau            5:13.79  
 11 Watkins, Rhys                Naples                 5:13.83  
 12 Rosado, Julian               Violanta Jimenez       5:19.45  
 13 Belyea, Michael              West Nassau            6:21.28  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jovanie            Naples                10:57.16  
  2 Swingley, Thomas             Naples                11:07.39  
  3 Watkins, Rhys                Naples                11:22.95  
  4 Zeberlein, Erik              Flint Hill Schoo      13:08.01  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prudhomm, Juno               Naples                   15.05q  1.5  2 
  2 Bellefountain, Matthew       Nova Scotia              15.82q  2.1  1 
  3 Cosby, Vershawn              Winter Haven             15.86q  2.1  1 
  4 Battle, Javian               Dunbar                   15.99q  1.5  2 
  5 Foreman, Lucas               Naples                   16.07q  2.1  1 
  6 Bennett, Robby               Bradenton Christ         16.23q  1.5  2 
  7 Chapman, Jesse               Loomis Chaffee           16.31q  1.5  2 
  8 Hiscock, Vance               Nova Scotia              16.40q  2.1  1 
  9 Manuel, Jalan                Dunbar                   16.78q  2.1  1 
 10 K, Leone                     West Nassau              17.02   1.5  2 
 11 Hughes, Charles              Starkville Acade         17.70   1.5  2 
 12 Marshall, Bilal              Dade Christian           18.20   2.1  1 
 13 Fisher, Sam                  Loomis Chaffee           18.52   2.1  1 
 14 Parson, Xavier               Dunbar                   19.00   1.5  2 
 15 Arellano, Mauricio           Loomis Chaffee           19.78   2.1  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Prudhomm, Juno               Naples                   15.05   2.4 
  2 Battle, Javian               Dunbar                   15.37   2.4 
  3 Bellefountain, Matthew       Nova Scotia              15.42   2.4 
  4 Cosby, Vershawn              Winter Haven             15.59   2.4 
  5 Bennett, Robby               Bradenton Christ         15.86   2.4 
  6 Foreman, Lucas               Naples                   16.10   2.4 
  7 Hiscock, Vance               Nova Scotia              16.43   2.4 
  8 Chapman, Jesse               Loomis Chaffee           16.66   2.4 
  9 Manuel, Jalan                Dunbar                   17.01   2.4 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 RomanGarcia, Fernando Y.     Colegio De La Sa       6:18.19  
  2 Jones, Benton                Calvary Christia       7:09.06  
  3 Chermond, Dan                Dunbar                 7:45.64  
  4 Barbalace, Ryan              Flint Hill Schoo       8:01.52  
  5 Spears, Jon                  Dunbar                 8:31.60  
  6 Rodriguez, Jose              Hardee                 8:35.57  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winter Haven  'A'                                     42.66  
  2 Naples  'A'                                           43.40  
  3 Dunbar  'A'                                           45.40  
  4 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              46.51  
  5 Prospect Heights  'A'                                 49.35  
  6 Flint Hill School  'A'                                50.82  
  7 Loomis Chaffee  'A'                                   51.16  
  8 Oak Bay Secondary  'A'                                51.34  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winter Haven  'A'                                   1:30.10  
     1) Johnson, Paul                   2) Celiscar, Donald               
     3) Hall, Arkim                     4) Miller, Anthony                
  2 Prospect Heights  'A'                               1:36.09  
  3 Naples  'A'                                         1:37.56  
     1) denny, matthew                  2) forges, leo                    
     3) Barcia, Peter                   4) williams, steven               
  4 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                            1:42.33  
     1) Zach, Boyd                      2) Eric, Jelly                    
     3) Rob, Jelly                      4) Jordan, VanAsseldonk           
  5 Loomis Chaffee  'A'                                 1:43.01  
     1) Fisher, Sam                     2) Arellano, Mauricio             
     3) Chapman, Jesse                  4) Eldridge, Tyler                
 -- Oak Bay Secondary  'B'                                   DQ   out of zone
     1) Henderson, Jordan               2) Shew, Trevor                   
     3) Vaesen, Gavin                   4) Rohan, Marco                   
 -- Oak Bay Secondary  'C'                                   DQ   out of zone
 -- Dunbar  'A'                                              DQ   impeded runner/toss
 -- Oak Bay Secondary  'A'                                   DQ   out of zone
     1) Agar-Newman, Julian             2) Beadoin, Adam                  
     3) Economou, Zac                   4) Elborne, Ryan                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winter Haven  'A'                                   3:33.80  
  2 Dade Christian  'A'                                 3:35.68  
  3 Naples  'A'                                         3:36.72  
  4 Nova Scotia  'A'                                    3:41.13  
     1) MacLennan, Cameron              2) Tate, Bryden                   
     3) Bond, Elijah                    4) Henley, Randy                  
  5 Dunbar  'A'                                         3:50.75  
  6 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                            4:09.06  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naples  'A'                                         8:37.85  
     1) Kalvin, Dillon                  2) St. Louis, Mikens              
     3) Aldana, Ernesto                 4) McIntosh, Shane                
  2 Winter Haven  'A'                                   9:00.96  
     1) Adams, Deric                    2) Craig, Clifton                 
     3) Bent, Terry                     4) Gaines, Anthony                
  3 Dunbar  'A'                                         9:21.82  
  4 Flint Hill School  'A'                              9:25.68  
     1) Chanania, Will                  2) Lane, Johnny                   
     3) Erickson, Alex                  4) Heizer, Chris                  
  5 Loomis Chaffee  'A'                                 9:50.69  
     1) DeLand, Stuart                  2) Knight, Miles                  
     3) Schwab, Alec                    4) Palm, Ryan                     
  6 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                           10:13.32  
     1) Garrett, Rodley                 2) Scott, Dejong                  
     3) Madigan, Nathan                 4) Adam, Brontmire                
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                           20:02.68  
     1) Robbie, Deeks                   2) Wynands, John                  
     3) Sam, Jaspers-Fayer              4) Thomas, Nick                   
  2 Loomis Chaffee  'A'                                21:38.07  
     1) DeLand, Stuart                  2) Knight, Miles                  
     3) Palm, Ryan                      4) Schwab, Alec                   
  3 Winter Haven  'A'                                  21:48.91  
     1) Jules, Dieffc                   2) Tucker, Ben                    
     3) Tucker, Chris                   4) Alderman, Josh                 
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naples  'A'                                         1:37.94  
     1) Pratt, Greg                     2) Pearson, Mark                  
     3) Krieg, Chris                    4) Sindledecker, Charles          
  2 Dunbar  'A'                                         1:40.54  
  3 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                            1:41.38  
     1) Dylan, Burns                    2) Scott, Bahm                    
     3) Alex, Bahm                      4) Tyler, Burns                   
  4 Oak Bay Secondary  'B'                             x1:43.80  
     1) Shew, Trevor                    2) Rohan, Marco                   
     3) Nielson, Kennedy                4) Gudgeon, Dan                   
  5 Winter Haven  'A'                                   1:44.05  
     1) Wooddell, Andy                  2) Neil, Brent                    
     3) Marcelin, Aaron                 4) Bent, Terry                    
  6 Prospect Heights  'A'                               1:44.43  
     1) Gibson, Omari                   2) Nurse, Collin                  
     3) Noel, Kendon                    4) Campbell, Shawneil             
  7 Oak Bay Secondary  'A'                              1:52.31  
     1) Beadoin, Adam                   2) Economou, Zac                  
     3) Macauley, David                 4) Elborne, Ryan                  
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nova Scotia  'A'                                   10:57.81  
     1) Tate, Bryden                    2) Henley, Randy                  
     3) MacLennan, Cameron              4) Wolter, Mattias                
  2 Oak Bay Secondary  'A'                             11:11.60  
     1) Haight, Dylan                   2) Gudgeon, Dan                   
     3) Powell, Garrett                 4) Zosiak, Kyle                   
  3 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                           11:18.29  
     1) Wynands, John                   2) Will, McFall                   
     3) Tyler, Nolan                    4) Sam, Jaspers-Fayer             
  4 Naples  'A'                                        11:23.99  
     1) Martinez, Jovanie               2) Marvel, Jeff                   
     3) St. Louis, Mikens               4) Aldana, Ernesto                
  5 Oak Bay Secondary  'B'                            x11:38.99  
     1) Secco, Scott                    2) Mckay, David                   
     3) Boland, Shea                    4) Machin, Derek                  
  6 Winter Haven  'A'                                  12:22.30  
     1) Craig, Clifton                  2) Marcelin, Aaron                
     3) Austin, Johnny                  4) Adams, Deric                   
  7 Loomis Chaffee  'A'                                13:00.42  
     1) DeLand, Stuart                  2) Knight, Miles                  
     3) Palm, Ryan                      4) Schwab, Alec                   
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Desmond              Winter Haven           5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Sindledecker, Charles        Naples                J5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Mckay, David                 Oak Bay Secondar      J5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Stewart, Devon               Winter Haven          J5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Chris, Cauley                Thousand Islands       5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Forman, Wes                  Naples                J5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Lane, Johnny                 Flint Hill Schoo       5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Jones, Antjuan               Hardee                 5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Austin, Johnny               Winter Haven           5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Benton, Joe                  Flint Hill Schoo       5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Kinchen, Dan                 Dunbar                J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Agar-Newman, Julian          Oak Bay Secondar      J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Musoke, Nathaniel            Nova Scotia           J5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Greenway, Rajache            Dunbar                 5-04.00      1.62m 
 15 Chanania, Will               Flint Hill Schoo       5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Foreman, Lucas               Naples                      NH            
 -- Rohan, Marco                 Oak Bay Secondar            NH            
 -- Evans, Connor                Flint Hill Schoo            NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mckay, David                 Oak Bay Secondar      13-06.00      4.11m 
  2 Vaesen, Gavin                Oak Bay Secondar      13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 Taylor, Michael              Unattached            12-06.00      3.81m 
  4 Baier, Alex                  Lake Region           11-06.00      3.50m 
  5 Whithead, Nathan             Bayshore              11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 Heverly, Tyler               Winter Haven         J11-00.00      3.35m 
  7 Ritchey, Skler               Lake Region           10-06.00      3.20m 
  8 Stanley, Alexander           Bayshore             J10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 McIntosh, Shane              Naples               J10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Greenfield, Forrest          Winter Haven           9-06.00      2.89m 
 12 Moreno, Tony                 Hardee                 8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Tillman, Seth                Winter Haven                NH            
 -- Ottallah, Murad              Hardee                      NH            
 
Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Javian               Dunbar                22-05.75  -0.9     6.85m 
  2 Kyu-Won, Cho                 Nova Scotia           21-05.75  -1.3     6.54m 
  3 MacAdam, Nick                Nova Scotia           20-05.50  -3.2     6.23m 
  4 Calloway, Arimas             Dunbar                20-02.75  -2.1     6.16m 
  5 Celiscar, Donald             Winter Haven          19-11.00  -4.0     6.07m 
  6 Dylan, Burns                 Thousand Islands      19-10.25  -4.7     6.05m 
  7 Pearson, Mark                Naples                19-08.25   2.6     6.00m 
  8 Barcia, Peter                Naples                19-00.25  -3.2     5.79m 
  9 forges, leo                  Naples                18-10.25  -3.2     5.74m 
 10 Agama, Aklesso               Dade Christian        18-05.25  -1.6     5.61m 
 11 Yetman, Daniel               Nova Scotia           18-02.25  -2.1     5.54m 
 12 Parker, Desmond              Winter Haven         J18-02.25  -2.0     5.54m 
 13 Jones, Antjuan               Hardee                18-00.25  -3.3     5.49m 
 14 Heizer, Chris                Flint Hill Schoo      17-09.00   2.9     5.41m 
 15 Stewart, Devon               Winter Haven          17-06.50  -2.5     5.34m 
 16 williams, steven             Naples                17-05.25  -3.1     5.31m 
 17 Manuel, Jalan                Dunbar                15-00.75  -3.2     4.59m 
 18 Fishman, Mike                Loomis Chaffee        13-06.50  -1.7     4.12m 
 19 Keeden, Wellington           Thousand Islands      11-08.00  -1.7     3.55m 
 -- Matt, Nolan                  Thousand Islands          FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Calloway, Arimas             Dunbar                42-08.75   1.9    13.02m 
  2 MacAdam, Nick                Nova Scotia           42-08.00   2.3    13.00m 
  3 Barcia, Peter                Naples                41-04.50   2.5    12.61m 
  4 Parker, Desmond              Winter Haven          40-04.75   5.0    12.31m 
  5 Filfelski, Nick              Dade Christian        39-10.50   0.2    12.15m 
  6 forges, leo                  Naples                39-07.75   1.6    12.08m 
  7 Gudgeon, Dan                 Oak Bay Secondar      39-07.50   4.1    12.07m 
  8 Jones, Antjuan               Hardee                38-02.50   0.5    11.64m 
  9 German, EJ                   Dunbar                37-01.75   0.3    11.32m 
  9 Manuel, Jalan                Dunbar                37-01.75   1.7    11.32m 
 11 Bradley, Burton              Thousand Islands      36-09.25   2.4    11.20m 
 12 williams, steven             Naples                36-06.75   0.8    11.14m 
 13 Henderson, Jordan            Oak Bay Secondar      35-07.25   0.9    10.85m 
 14 Snell, Reggie                Hardee                34-05.75   1.3    10.50m 
 15 Bender, Steven               Naples                34-03.75   1.3    10.45m 
 16 Macauley, David              Oak Bay Secondar      33-04.25   1.0    10.16m 
 17 Lindsey, Jarrius             Hardee                32-08.50   1.0     9.96m 
 18 Williams, Bryan              Winter Haven          28-06.25   0.4     8.69m 
 -- Yetman, Daniel               Nova Scotia               FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Carlos              Hardee                42-00.00     12.80m 
  2 Kirkland, Adonis             Winter Haven          40-02.25     12.24m 
  3 Nick, Moore                  Naples                38-08.00     11.78m 
  4 Delacruz, Josh               Naples                37-08.50     11.49m 
  5 Eldridge, Tyler              Loomis Chaffee        36-08.00     11.17m 
  6 Brandon, Howell              Thousand Islands      31-11.25      9.73m 
  7 Rodriguez, Jose              Hardee                29-02.75      8.90m 
  8 Perez, Angel G.              Nuestra Senora d      28-10.75      8.80m 
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Jesse               Loomis Chaffee          148-00     45.11m 
  2 Ramirez, Carlos              Hardee                  139-06     42.51m 
  3 Hawthorne, Alturius          Winter Haven            121-07     37.05m 
  4 Kirkland, Adonis             Winter Haven            111-08     34.03m 
  5 Eldridge, Tyler              Loomis Chaffee          103-11     31.67m 
  6 Nick, Moore                  Naples                  101-06     30.93m 
  7 Charlemont, Widson           Winter Haven             92-03     28.11m 
  8 Davilla, Jose                Naples                   92-00     28.04m 
  9 Rodriguez, Jose              Hardee                   88-10     27.07m 
 10 Delacruz, Josh               Naples                   79-08     24.28m 
 11 White, Charles               Winter Haven             79-05     24.20m 
 12 Tomlinson, Nate              Hardee                   74-00     22.55m 
 13 Brandon, Howell              Thousand Islands         73-09     22.47m 
 14 Al Hussain, Mohammad         Flint Hill Schoo         67-00     20.42m 
 15 Jade, Meadus                 Thousand Islands         65-00     19.81m 
 
 
 High School Girls


                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2009 07:52 PM
            Walt Disney World Invitational - 3/18/2009 to 3/21/2009            
                         Wide World of Sports Complex                          
                             Lake Buena Vista, FL                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andre, Naomi                 Golden Gate              12.30q  1.5  3 
  2 Williams, Monique            Olympic Heights          12.36q  1.9  2 
  3 Williams, Latrice            Dunbar                   12.42q  3.0  1 
  4 Jiles, Jokira                Dunbar                   12.56q  3.0  1 
  5 Bazile, Ervanile             Golden Gate              12.59q  3.0  1 
  6 Walter, Marissa              Nova Scotia              12.69q  1.9  2 
  7 Scott, Shawn                 Winter Haven             13.03q  1.9  2 
  8 Ashman, Sherriann            Prospect Heights         13.05q  1.5  3 
  9 Newton, Ronisha              Dunbar                   13.06q  1.5  3 
 10 Russell, Shantal             Prospect Heights         13.33   3.0  1 
 11 Louissaint, Nali             Naples                   13.35   1.9  2 
 12 Washington, Elizabeth        Winter Haven             13.53   1.9  2 
 13 Parrish, Keonia              Winter Haven             13.66   1.5  3 
 14 Thomas, Jessica              West Nassau              13.90   1.5  3 
 15 Blake, Ashlee                Dade Christian           13.93   3.0  1 
 16 george, ashley               West Nassau              14.17   1.9  2 
 17 Winfrey, Erica               Naples                   14.18   3.0  1 
 18 Llewellyn, Shannon           Prospect Heights         14.40   3.0  1 
 19 Jensen, Alyssa               Thousand Islands         14.46   1.9  2 
 20 Fortkort, Julia              Flint Hill Schoo         14.50   1.5  3 
 21 Denham, Denna                West Nassau              14.87   3.0  1 
 22 Williams, Sapphire           Prospect Heights         15.53   1.5  3 
 23 Puyear, Keyiana              Prospect Heights         15.68   1.9  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Andre, Naomi                 Golden Gate              11.95   5.1 
  2 Williams, Monique            Olympic Heights          12.09   5.1 
  3 Williams, Latrice            Dunbar                   12.43   5.1 
  4 Jiles, Jokira                Dunbar                   12.49   5.1 
  5 Bazile, Ervanile             Golden Gate              12.58   5.1 
  6 Newton, Ronisha              Dunbar                   12.70   5.1 
  7 Scott, Shawn                 Winter Haven             12.72   5.1 
  8 Walter, Marissa              Nova Scotia              12.82   5.1 
  9 Ashman, Sherriann            Prospect Heights         12.84   5.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McIntosh, Racheal            Nova Scotia              25.53q  5.7  4 
  2 Louis, Richena               Winter Haven             25.72q  5.7  4 
  3 Deshommes, Wendy             Winter Haven             26.14q  3.4  2 
  4 Walter, Marissa              Nova Scotia              26.15q  1.9  1 
  5 Eldira, Marjorie             Golden Gate              26.36q  3.8  3 
  6 Pitman, Jennifer             Nova Scotia              26.69q  3.4  2 
  7 Hudson, Monique              Prospect Heights         26.84q  1.9  1 
  8 Jorgensen, Maia              Nova Scotia              27.08q  1.9  1 
  9 Aiken, Kiana                 Prospect Heights         27.70q  3.4  2 
 10 Vandesande, Victoria         Dade Christian           27.72   3.4  2 
 11 Dubose, Terricka             Dunbar                   27.97   3.8  3 
 12 Mitchell, Monica             Nova Scotia              28.29   3.8  3 
 13 Williams, Amber              Dade Christian           28.40   5.7  4 
 14 Pompee, Rebecca              Dunbar                   28.47   3.8  3 
 15 Jensen, Alyssa               Thousand Islands         28.70   1.9  1 
 16 Manuel, Brea                 Dunbar                   28.76   5.7  4 
 17 Sanders, Alyssa              Naples                   28.85   3.4  2 
 18 Blake, Ashlee                Dade Christian           28.88   1.9  1 
 19 Carter, Arleasia             Dunbar                   29.25   1.9  1 
 20 Dunnington, Jessica          Thousand Islands         29.27   3.8  3 
 20 Brown, Brittany              Hardee                   29.27   5.7  4 
 22 Fortkort, Julia              Flint Hill Schoo         29.46   5.7  4 
 23 Llewellyn, Shannon           Prospect Heights         29.81   3.4  2 
 24 Bradley, Erin                Thousand Islands         29.92   3.8  3 
 25 Rappaport, Chloe             Flint Hill Schoo         30.95   1.9  1 
 26 pierre, stephanie            Naples                   31.15   5.7  4 
 27 Puyear, Keyiana              Prospect Heights         32.99   3.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McIntosh, Racheal            Nova Scotia              25.20   3.6 
  2 Walter, Marissa              Nova Scotia              25.37   3.6 
  3 Deshommes, Wendy             Winter Haven             25.53   3.6 
  4 Louis, Richena               Winter Haven             25.95   3.6 
  5 Pitman, Jennifer             Nova Scotia              26.19   3.6 
  6 Eldira, Marjorie             Golden Gate              26.36   3.6 
  7 Hudson, Monique              Prospect Heights         26.39   3.6 
  8 Jorgensen, Maia              Nova Scotia              27.13   3.6 
  9 Aiken, Kiana                 Prospect Heights         28.18   3.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Aissia                  Dunbar                 1:01.30q  2 
  2 Phalen, Emily                Nova Scotia            1:01.86q  3 
  3 Priske, Morgan               Nova Scotia            1:02.23q  1 
  4 Smith, Jalyn                 Hardee                 1:03.00q  3 
  5 Rosado, Julianys             Jose Pablo Moral       1:03.27q  1 
  6 Ponce, Jennifer              Dade Christian         1:03.94q  1 
  7 Timothy, Micalah             Naples                 1:04.13q  3 
  8 Deveau, Sarah                Nova Scotia            1:04.48q  2 
  9 Laureano, Ashley             Papa Juan Xxiii        1:04.51q  3 
 10 Ramos, Liliana               Papa Juan Xxiii        1:04.56   2 
 11 Brutus, Sabiene              Prospect Heights       1:06.18   1 
 12 Ramos, Lilibeth              Papa Juan Xxiii        1:06.72   2 
 13 Wolter, Maria                Nova Scotia            1:07.20   2 
 14 Sharma, Anisha               Flint Hill Schoo       1:08.30   3 
 15 Dunnington, Jessica          Thousand Islands       1:08.32   1 
 16 Burger, Alexandra            Flint Hill Schoo       1:10.82   2 
 17 Deshommes, Wendy             Winter Haven           1:11.46   3 
 18 Redman, Brianna              Thousand Islands       1:11.85   1 
 19 Garza, Lacey                 Hardee                 1:13.08   2 
 20 Burger, Kristina             Flint Hill Schoo       1:13.23   3 
 21 Manuel, Brea                 Dunbar                 1:13.40   2 
 22 Vargas, Yesenia              Hardee                 1:18.49   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Phalen, Emily                Nova Scotia              59.66  
  2 Lee, Aissia                  Dunbar                 1:01.29  
  3 Priske, Morgan               Nova Scotia            1:01.62  
  4 Smith, Jalyn                 Hardee                 1:03.08  
  5 Ponce, Jennifer              Dade Christian         1:03.95  
  6 Timothy, Micalah             Naples                 1:04.54  
  7 Deveau, Sarah                Nova Scotia            1:05.36  
 -- Rosado, Julianys             Jose Pablo Moral            FS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wightman, Leah               Chatham                2:17.39  
  2 Rawding, Hilary              Nova Scotia            2:22.75  
  3 MacArthur, Britany           Nova Scotia            2:22.88  
  4 Riguad, Manuella             Dunbar                 2:23.47  
  5 Ramos, Lizbeth               Papa Juan Xxiii        2:27.75  
  6 Estrada, Marilyn             Jose Pablo Moral       2:27.98  
  7 Norman, Emma                 Thousand Islands       2:31.90  
  8 Laureano, Ashley             Papa Juan Xxiii        2:32.51  
  9 Rosado, Julianys             Jose Pablo Moral       2:33.16  
 10 Wolter, Maria                Nova Scotia            2:33.33  
 11 Lewis, Hannah                Naples                 2:34.59  
 12 Smith, Jalyn                 Hardee                 2:36.48  
 13 Ramos, Liliana               Papa Juan Xxiii        2:37.49  
 14 Deveau, Sarah                Nova Scotia            2:38.12  
 15 Megan, Graham                Thousand Islands       2:40.67  
 16 Mejia, Celia                 Winter Haven           2:41.33  
 17 Cerda, Gabriella             Dade Christian         2:44.57  
 18 Sharma, Anisha               Flint Hill Schoo       2:46.66  
 19 Burger, Kristina             Flint Hill Schoo       3:05.66  
 20 Nombre, Caramea              Winter Haven           3:10.68  
 21 Pittman, Keva                Dunbar                 3:12.28  
 22 Mathurin, Ashley             Winter Haven           3:13.63  
 23 Conejo, Nancy                Hardee                 3:31.14  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porter, Ashley               Naples                 6:11.47  
  2 Christine, Gemmell           Thousand Islands       6:22.07  
  3 Carr, Mackenzie              Thousand Islands       6:35.07  
  4 Conejo, Nancy                Hardee                 8:33.61  
 -- James, Tiffany               West Nassau                DNF  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madsen, Hayley               Chatham                5:14.65  
  2 MacArthur, Britany           Nova Scotia            5:27.52  
  3 Rawding, Hilary              Nova Scotia            5:27.53  
  4 Estrada, Marilyn             Jose Pablo Moral       5:31.60  
  5 Langley, Tristan             Nova Scotia            5:32.28  
  6 Watkins, Oona                Naples                 5:35.03  
  7 Laureano, Ashley             Papa Juan Xxiii        5:36.49  
  8 Osso, Lindsay                Thousand Islands       5:37.28  
  9 Ramos, Lizbeth               Papa Juan Xxiii        5:38.29  
 10 Mejia, Celia                 Winter Haven           6:28.97  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porter, Ashley               Naples                13:47.79  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jorgensen, Maia              Nova Scotia              15.71q  2.8  2 
  2 McIntosh, Racheal            Nova Scotia              16.08q  2.2  1 
  3 Williams, Amber              Dade Christian           16.97q  1.8  3 
  4 Coady, Hilary                Nova Scotia              17.04q  1.8  3 
  5 Jones, Keyshia               Winter Haven             17.10q  2.8  2 
  6 Beiswanger, Kari             Nova Scotia              17.51q  2.8  2 
  7 Ahrens, Paige                Naples                   17.56q  2.2  1 
  8 Starcher, Lexi               Naples                   18.16q  2.8  2 
  9 Rappaport, Chloe             Flint Hill Schoo         18.20q  2.2  1 
 10 Carter, Arleasia             Dunbar                   18.37   1.8  3 
 11 Umoh, Emy                    Dade Christian           18.38   2.2  1 
 12 Plancher, Roselande          Naples                   18.71   2.2  1 
 13 Garza, Lacey                 Hardee                   18.94   2.8  2 
 14 Burger, Alexandra            Flint Hill Schoo         19.20   1.8  3 
 15 Galagher, Isabelle           Naples                   19.22   1.8  3 
 16 Reeves, Amber                Winter Haven             19.76   2.8  2 
 17 Parsons, Sharicka            Dunbar                   19.79   1.8  3 
 18 McCarter, Bryttoni           Dunbar                   20.03   1.8  3 
 19 Perez-Benitoa, Natalie       Naples                   20.23   1.8  3 
 20 Lester, Brooke               Naples                   20.45   2.2  1 
 21 Jackson, Cecelia             Dunbar                   24.43   2.8  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McIntosh, Racheal            Nova Scotia              15.02   4.1 
  2 Jorgensen, Maia              Nova Scotia              15.35   4.1 
  3 Coady, Hilary                Nova Scotia              16.62   4.1 
  4 Williams, Amber              Dade Christian           17.16   4.1 
  5 Beiswanger, Kari             Nova Scotia              17.46   4.1 
  6 Rappaport, Chloe             Flint Hill Schoo         17.74   4.1 
  7 Ahrens, Paige                Naples                   17.80   4.1 
  8 Starcher, Lexi               Naples                   18.01   4.1 
  9 Jones, Keyshia               Winter Haven             20.01   4.1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Golden Gate  'A'                                      48.75  
  2 Dunbar  'A'                                           49.73  
  3 Naples  'A'                                           51.41  
  4 Winter Haven  'A'                                     51.64  
  5 Oak Bay Secondary  'A'                                52.41  
  6 Dade Christian  'A'                                   52.58  
  7 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              56.60  
  8 Oak Bay Secondary  'B'                               x58.21  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Heights  'A'                               1:47.89  
  2 Dade Christian  'A'                                 1:48.20  
     1) Blake, Ashlee                   2) Okeke, Amaka                   
     3) Singleton, Candice              4) Anderson, Nadia                
  3 Dunbar  'A'                                         1:54.26  
     1) Carter, Arleasia                2) Parsons, Sharicka              
     3) Pompee, Rebecca                 4) Manuel, Brea                   
  4 Oak Bay Secondary  'A'                              1:56.25  
     1) Lacey, Andrea                   2) Daniel, Taylor                 
     3) Remunda, Eva                    4) Large, Marijke                 
  5 Winter Haven  'A'                                   1:57.97  
     1) Washington, Elizabeth           2) Parrish, Keonia                
     3) Smith, Altoniece                4) Reeves, Amber                  
  6 Oak Bay Secondary  'B'                             x2:01.66  
     1) Mckinlay, Paige                 2) Sinnot, Shae                   
     3) Craig, Kira                     4) Gurney, Alex                   
  7 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                            2:07.52  
     1) Williamson, Alina               2) Bradley, Erin                  
     3) Bell, Whitney                   4) Guilboard, Hannah              
 -- Naples  'A'                                              DQ   out of zone
     1) Plancher, Roselande             2) Sanders, Alyssa                
     3) pierre, stephanie               4) Perez-Benitoa, Natalie         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunbar  'A'                                         4:05.59  
  2 Dade Christian  'A'                                 4:07.24  
  3 Nova Scotia  'A'                                    4:09.53  
     1) Priske, Morgan                  2) Wolter, Maria                  
     3) McIntosh, Racheal               4) Jorgensen, Maia                
  4 Papa Juan Xxiii  'A'                                4:20.39  
  5 Dade Christian  'B'                                x4:29.34  
  6 Winter Haven  'A'                                   4:30.80  
  7 Naples  'A'                                         4:31.98  
  8 Flint Hill School  'A'                              4:42.53  
  9 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                            5:09.47  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nova Scotia  'A'                                   10:03.28  
     1) Rawding, Hilary                 2) MacArthur, Britany             
     3) Langley, Tristan                4) Wadden, Nicole                 
  2 Naples  'A'                                        10:25.87  
     1) Lewis, Hannah                   2) Naples, Rachel                 
     3) Schlesinger, Kelly              4) Watkins, Oona                  
  3 Dade Christian  'A'                                10:52.04  
     1) Cerda, Gabriella                2) Toruno, Mia                    
     3) McCormick, Ashley               4) Martin, Lauren                 
  4 Winter Haven  'A'                                  11:39.84  
     1) Mathurin, Ashley                2) Mejia, Celia                   
     3) Nombre, Caramea                 4) Short, Linsey                  
  5 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                           11:41.16  
     1) Harper, Jillian                 2) Christine, Gemmell             
     3) Danielle, Blasko                4) Dejong, Lindsay                
  6 Dunbar  'A'                                        12:04.84  
     1) Riguad, Manuella                2) Pittman, Keva                  
     3) Parsons, Sharicka               4) Pompee, Rebecca                
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nova Scotia  'A'                                   24:34.71  
     1) Rawding, Hilary                 2) MacArthur, Britany             
     3) Langley, Tristan                4) Deveau, Sarah                  
  2 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                           24:53.63  
     1) Norman, Emma                    2)                                
     3) Kent, Shelby                    4) Osso, Lindsay                  
  3 Dade Christian  'A'                                26:27.63  
     1) McCormick, Ashley               2) Martin, Lauren                 
     3) Toruno, Mia                     4) Cerda, Gabriella               
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Golden Gate  'A'                                    1:49.02   1 
     1) Romelus, Melissa                2) Eldira, Marjorie               
     3) Bazile, Ervanile                4) Andre, Naomi                   
  2 Prospect Heights  'A'                               1:54.78   1 
  3 Naples  'A'                                         1:56.97   1 
     1) Cherry-Bronson, Briana          2) Louissaint, Nali               
     3) Timothy, Micalah                4) Winfrey, Erica                 
  4 Oak Bay Secondary  'A'                              1:58.82   1 
     1) Lacey, Andrea                   2) Large, Marijke                 
     3) Remunda, Eva                    4) Moore, Jennica                 
  5 Dade Christian  'A'                                 2:00.69   1 
     1) Blake, Ashlee                   2) Irizarry, Christina            
     3) Anderson, Nadia                 4) Ponce, Jennifer                
  6 Winter Haven  'A'                                   2:03.29   2 
     1) Smith, Altoniece                2) Washington, Elizabeth          
     3) Parrish, Keonia                 4) Jones, Keyshia                 
  7 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                            2:05.37   2 
     1) McIntyre, Kaitlyn               2) Jensen, Alyssa                 
     3) Dunnington, Jessica             4)                                
  8 Oak Bay Secondary  'B'                             x2:11.47   1 
     1) Baarthrop, Rachel               2) Wachtin, Carly                 
     3) Zosiak, Lauren                  4) Gurney, Alex                   
 -- Prospect Heights  'B'                                    DQ   1 
 -- Dunbar  'A'                                              DQ   2 
     1) Newton, Ronisha                 2) Jiles, Jokira                  
     3) Lee, Aissia                     4) Riguad, Manuella               
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oak Bay Secondary  'A'                             12:54.38  
     1) Roskelly, Courtney              2) Storm, Zarria                  
     3) Draper, Laurel                  4) Woodward, Maggie               
  2 Nova Scotia  'A'                                   12:55.25  
     1) Rawding, Hilary                 2) Priske, Morgan                 
     3) MacArthur, Britany              4) Langley, Tristan               
  3 Papa Juan Xxiii  'A'                               13:40.71  
     1) Laureano, Ashley                2) Ramos, Liliana                 
     3) Ramos, Lilibeth                 4) Ramos, Lizbeth                 
  4 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                           13:45.54  
     1) Kent, Shelby                    2)                                
     3)                                 4) Osso, Lindsay                  
  5 Dade Christian  'A'                                13:56.92  
     1) Cerda, Gabriella                2) Umoh, Emy                      
     3) McCormick, Ashley               4) Toruno, Mia                    
  6 Oak Bay Secondary  'B'                            x14:01.48  
     1) Haight, Erin                    2) Hawkins, Kelsey                
     3) Ehman, Ally                     4) Thomson, Alix                  
  7 Naples  'A'                                        14:25.02  
     1) Lewis, Hannah                   2) Naples, Rachel                 
     3) Watkins, Oona                   4) Schlesinger, Kelly             
  8 Thousand Islands SS  'B'                          x15:09.22  
     1) Christine, Gemmell              2) Harper, Jillian                
     3) Danielle, Blasko                4) Carr, Mackenzie                
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Racheal            Nova Scotia            5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Pitman, Jennifer             Nova Scotia           J5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Haworth, Rebecca             Nova Scotia            5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Andre, Naomi                 Golden Gate           J5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Storm, Zarria                Oak Bay Secondar      J5-02.00      1.57m 
  6 Craig, Kira                  Oak Bay Secondar       4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Eldira, Marjorie             Golden Gate            4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Reeves, Amber                Winter Haven          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Jones, Keyshia               Winter Haven           4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Weston, Tosha                Thousand Islands       4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Parrish, Keonia              Winter Haven           4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Ahrens, Paige                Naples                J4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Black, Elizabeth             Naples                J4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Laura, Yesenia               Winter Haven          J4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Naples, Rachel               Naples                J4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Vargas, Yesenia              Hardee                      NH            
 -- Garza, Lacey                 Hardee                      NH            
 -- Bulger, Quanisha             Naples                      NH            
 -- Davis, Donya                 Dunbar                      NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Irizarry, Christina          Dade Christian         9-06.00      2.89m 
  2 Craig, Kira                  Oak Bay Secondar       9-00.00      2.74m 
  3 Schlesinger, Kelly           Naples                 7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Monique            Olympic Heights       18-08.50   6.1     5.70m 
  2 Bazile, Ervanile             Golden Gate           18-04.25   3.6     5.59m 
  3 Blois, Juliana               Nova Scotia           18-00.00   2.9     5.48m 
  4 Smith, Altoniece             Winter Haven          17-06.50   1.6     5.34m 
  5 Boyle, Rachel                Nova Scotia           17-00.75  -0.8     5.20m 
  6 Pitman, Jennifer             Nova Scotia           16-09.25   3.2     5.11m 
  7 Williams, Latrice            Dunbar                16-08.50   4.4     5.09m 
  8 Vandesande, Victoria         Dade Christian        15-00.50   3.5     4.58m 
  9 Winfrey, Erica               Naples                14-11.75   5.1     4.56m 
 10 Okeke, Amaka                 Dade Christian        14-06.25   2.5     4.42m 
 11 McIntyre, Kaitlyn            Thousand Islands      14-01.50   2.1     4.30m 
 12 Serrano, Princess            Prospect Heights      13-11.50   1.3     4.25m 
 13 Lee, Aissia                  Dunbar                13-08.00   2.9     4.16m 
 14 george, ashley               West Nassau           13-07.00   1.7     4.14m 
 15 Saleh, Anna                  Flint Hill Schoo      13-05.50   2.0     4.10m 
 16 Beiswanger, Kari             Nova Scotia           13-02.50   2.9     4.02m 
 17 Stubbs, Brianna              Winter Haven          12-10.75   2.3     3.93m 
 17 Smith, Jalyn                 Hardee                12-10.75   3.6     3.93m 
 19 McCarter, Bryttoni           Dunbar                12-08.50   4.6     3.87m 
 20 Perez-Benitoa, Natalie       Naples                12-04.00   3.3     3.75m 
 21 Sanders, Alyssa              Naples                12-03.50   0.9     3.74m 
 22 McCabe, Calla                Flint Hill Schoo      11-11.75   1.3     3.65m 
 23 Lester, Brooke               Naples                11-05.00   1.4     3.47m 
 -- Washington, Elizabeth        Winter Haven                ND   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Monique            Olympic Heights       39-00.25  -4.3    11.89m 
  2 Boyle, Rachel                Nova Scotia           36-05.00  -3.0    11.09m 
  3 Blois, Juliana               Nova Scotia           36-04.00  -3.3    11.07m 
  4 Jorgensen, Maia              Nova Scotia           35-04.00  -2.6    10.76m 
  5 Gibson, Kristen              Nova Scotia           35-00.00  -3.3    10.66m 
  6 Large, Marijke               Oak Bay Secondar      31-04.50  -1.8     9.56m 
  7 Weston, Tosha                Thousand Islands      30-10.75  -0.6     9.41m 
  8 McIntyre, Kaitlyn            Thousand Islands      30-07.25   1.3     9.32m 
  9 Perez-Benitoa, Natalie       Naples                29-06.50  -0.7     9.00m 
 10 Lacey, Andrea                Oak Bay Secondar      28-05.25  -0.2     8.66m 
 11 Louissaint, Nali             Naples                28-01.00  -0.5     8.55m 
 12 Saleh, Anna                  Flint Hill Schoo      27-04.25  -3.0     8.33m 
 13 Jackson, Cecelia             Dunbar                27-04.00  -0.5     8.33m 
 14 McCarter, Bryttoni           Dunbar                27-03.50  -0.7     8.31m 
 15 Lester, Brooke               Naples                27-01.50  -0.4     8.26m 
 16 Brown, Brittany              Hardee                26-06.00  -0.2     8.07m 
 17 Mckinlay, Paige              Oak Bay Secondar      26-05.50  -0.6     8.06m 
 18 McCabe, Calla                Flint Hill Schoo      25-11.25  -1.6     7.90m 
 -- Williams, Latrice            Dunbar                      ND   NWI           
 -- Gurney, Alex                 Oak Bay Secondar            ND   NWI           
 -- Serrano, Princess            Prospect Heights            ND   NWI           
 -- Myland, Caitlyn              Dade Christian              ND   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whalen, Chelsea              Nova Scotia           39-06.75     12.05m 
  2 Cherry-Bronson, Briana       Naples                37-06.75     11.44m 
  3 Romelus, Melissa             Golden Gate           35-06.00     10.82m 
  4 Oliveria, Satrina            Dunbar                33-03.00     10.13m 
  5 Campbell, BreeAnne           Manatee HS            32-07.00      9.93m 
  6 Bowman, Shanae               Naples                31-08.50      9.66m 
  7 Bryan, Moriah                Dade Christian        29-04.75      8.95m 
  8 Stephenson, Zebidah          Dade Christian        28-10.00      8.78m 
  9 DeLoach, Dominique           Dunbar                28-05.00      8.66m 
 10 King, Jamie                  Winter Haven          28-03.00      8.61m 
 11 Vann, Alexis                 Winter Haven          27-06.50      8.39m 
 12 Purcell, Kelsey              Thousand Islands      27-03.50      8.31m 
 13 Vargas, Yesenia              Hardee                25-01.75      7.66m 
 14 Jean-Baptiste, Weslande      Naples                24-07.75      7.51m 
 15 Davis, Jasmine               Dunbar                22-01.25      6.73m 
 16 Dejong, Lindsay              Thousand Islands      22-01.00      6.73m 
 17 Braddock, Mary               Hardee                22-00.75      6.72m 
 18 Fortkort, Julia              Flint Hill Schoo      21-09.25      6.63m 
 19 Brown, Brittany              Hardee                21-06.50      6.56m 
 20 Flourney, Chelsea            West Nassau           21-04.00      6.50m 
 21 Clark, Elaney                Hardee                20-05.50      6.23m 
 22 Outley, Shanique             Hardee                20-05.00      6.22m 
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Romelus, Melissa             Golden Gate             123-04     37.59m 
  2 Oliveria, Satrina            Dunbar                  117-08     35.86m 
  3 Caldwell, Alicia             Nova Scotia             104-00     31.69m 
  4 Whalen, Chelsea              Nova Scotia             101-11     31.06m 
  5 Cherry-Bronson, Briana       Naples                   95-09     29.18m 
  6 Purcell, Kelsey              Thousand Islands         91-02     27.78m 
  7 Campbell, BreeAnne           Manatee HS              J91-02     27.78m 
  8 DeLoach, Dominique           Dunbar                   89-08     27.33m 
  9 Bowman, Shanae               Naples                   83-05     25.42m 
 10 Katharine, Purcell           Thousand Islands         77-07     23.64m 
 11 Braddock, Mary               Hardee                   74-00     22.55m 
 12 Bryan, Moriah                Dade Christian           72-04     22.04m 
 13 Vann, Alexis                 Winter Haven             71-08     21.84m 
 14 Duguzon, Cassandra           Winter Haven             68-05     20.85m 
 15 Laura, Yesenia               Winter Haven             67-06     20.57m 
 16 Stephenson, Zebidah          Dade Christian           64-03     19.58m 
 17 Jean-Baptiste, Weslande      Naples                   63-09     19.43m 
 18 Hawkins, Kelsey              Oak Bay Secondar         61-04     18.69m 
 19 Davis, Jasmine               Dunbar                   59-11     18.26m 
 20 Clark, Elaney                Hardee                   57-04     17.47m 
 21 Conejo, Nancy                Hardee                   53-04     16.25m 
 22 McCabe, Calla                Flint Hill Schoo         50-11     15.51m 
 23 Saleh, Anna                  Flint Hill Schoo         49-11     15.21m 
 24 Outley, Shanique             Hardee                   48-04     14.73m 
 25 Gregus, Abbey                Thousand Islands         45-01     13.74m 
 
 
 Men 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Downing, Kevin               New Haven                10.62q  3.2  4 
  2 Covington, Leon              Unattached               10.65q  3.8  3 
  3 Reeves, Chistian             Puerto Rico Runn         10.76q  2.7  1 
  4 Orengo, Van Lester           Puerto Rico Runn         10.97q  2.5  2 
  5 Collins, Willie              Unattached               10.98q  2.5  2 
  5 Sawyer, Tyrone               New Haven                10.98q  1.4  5 
  7 Joseph, Christopher          Johnson & Wales          10.99q  3.8  3 
  8 Wood, Warren                 Warner                   11.01q  3.8  3 
  9 Ford, Todd                   Bos Elite                11.07q  2.7  1 
 10 Reyes, Josue                 Puerto Rico Runn         11.11   1.4  5 
 10 Hyndman, Adam-Jorge          Princeton                11.11   2.5  2 
 12 Gross, Vincent               Unattached               11.14   3.8  3 
 13 Smith, Sean                  Central Connecti         11.15   1.4  5 
 14 Curry, Troy                  Bos Elite                11.18   2.7  1 
 15 Cesarek, Nick                Carleton                 11.20   2.5  2 
 15 Usoro, Andrew                Princeton                11.20   2.7  1 
 17 Whiting, Charles             Unattached               11.21   3.2  4 
 18 Wells, Lawerence             lagunna Sss              11.25   3.2  4 
 19 hampton, James               lagunna Sss              11.26   3.8  3 
 20 Henkelman, Scott             Princeton                11.43   1.4  5 
 21 Alexandre, Inois             Unattached               11.44   1.4  5 
 22 Hall, Steffan                Unattached               11.46   3.2  4 
 23 Smith, Kashif                Princeton                11.63   2.5  2 
 24 Rodriguez, Jesse             Puerto Rico Runn         11.68   3.8  3 
 25 Calderon, Ian                Puerto Rico Runn         11.73   3.8  3 
 26 Reeves, Brian                Puerto Rico Runn         11.80   2.5  2 
 27 Fontana, Dema                Unattached               11.86   3.2  4 
 28 Briscoe, Rudolph             Unattached               12.09   3.8  3 
 29 Gonzalez, Eduardo            Puerto Rico Runn         12.46   2.7  1 
 30 Fuller, Alton                Johnson & Wales          12.73   1.4  5 
 31 Filpo, Gabriel               Johnson & Wales          13.04   3.2  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Covington, Leon              Unattached               10.62   2.2 
  2 Downing, Kevin               New Haven                10.67   2.2 
  3 Reeves, Chistian             Puerto Rico Runn         10.76   2.2 
  4 Joseph, Christopher          Johnson & Wales          10.96   2.2 
  5 Ford, Todd                   Bos Elite                11.02   2.2 
  6 Orengo, Van Lester           Puerto Rico Runn         11.13   2.2 
  7 Collins, Willie              Unattached               11.33   2.2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Covington, Leon              Unattached               20.87q  6.7  6 
  2 Downing, Kevin               New Haven                21.21q  1.3  3 
  3 Hargrett, Chris              adidas                   21.24q  1.6  1 
  4 Daughtrey, Gary              Warner                   21.63q  6.7  6 
  5 Joseph, Christopher          Johnson & Wales          21.88q  1.6  1 
  6 Wood, Warren                 Warner                   21.97q  6.7  6 
  7 Reeves, Chistian             Puerto Rico Runn         22.33q  2.8  2 
  8 Orengo, Van Lester           Puerto Rico Runn         22.35q  3.7  4 
  9 White, Dionis                Central Connecti         22.41q  6.7  6 
 10 Cesarek, Nick                Carleton                 22.46   2.8  2 
 11 Peterson, Rod                Bos Elite                22.47   2.8  2 
 12 Collins, Willie              Unattached               22.51   1.6  1 
 13 Gross, Vincent               Unattached               22.52   3.7  4 
 14 Hyndman, Adam-Jorge          Princeton                22.57   3.7  4 
 15 Usoro, Andrew                Princeton                22.61   2.8  2 
 16 Henkelman, Scott             Princeton                22.65   3.7  4 
 17 Wells, Lawerence             lagunna Sss              22.75   3.9  5 
 18 Curry, Troy                  Bos Elite                22.79   1.3  3 
 19 Ford, Todd                   Bos Elite                22.83   1.6  1 
 20 Rivera, Jesus                Puerto Rico Runn         22.88   6.7  6 
 21 hampton, James               lagunna Sss              22.95   3.9  5 
 22 Rivera, Edgardo              Puerto Rico Runn         22.96   6.7  6 
 22 davis, courtney              Unattached               22.96   1.3  3 
 24 Hall, Steffan                Unattached               23.25   1.6  1 
 25 Buchanan, Shawn              Central Connecti         23.33   1.3  3 
 26 Rodriguez, Jesse             Puerto Rico Runn         23.78   3.9  5 
 27 Martin, Ty                   Carleton                 23.80   3.7  4 
 28 Morales, Alex                Puerto Rico Runn         23.84   3.9  5 
 29 Calderon, Ian                Puerto Rico Runn         23.95   2.8  2 
 30 Trifone, Nick                Central Connecti         24.27   1.6  1 
 31 Eric, Bowers                 Montreat                 24.28   1.6  1 
 31 Reeves, Brian                Puerto Rico Runn         24.28   3.7  4 
 33 Briscoe, Rudolph             Unattached               24.47   1.6  1 
 34 Woodward, Josh               Montreat                 25.11   6.7  6 
 35 Gonzalez, Eduardo            Puerto Rico Runn         25.66   3.9  5 
 36 Fuller, Alton                Johnson & Wales          25.98   1.3  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hargrett, Chris              adidas                   21.23   2.0 
  2 Downing, Kevin               New Haven                21.27   2.0 
  3 Covington, Leon              Unattached               21.36   2.0 
  4 Daughtrey, Gary              Warner                   21.57   2.0 
  5 Wood, Warren                 Warner                   21.93   2.0 
  6 Joseph, Christopher          Johnson & Wales          21.99   2.0 
  7 Orengo, Van Lester           Puerto Rico Runn         22.17   2.0 
  8 White, Dionis                Central Connecti         22.99   2.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eddy, Mike                   Princeton                47.87q  3 
  2 Carter, Xavier               NIKE                     48.20q  1 
  3 Hollimon, Austin             Princeton                48.78q  2 
  4 Dale, Imari                  Warner                   48.94q  3 
  5 Smith, Sean                  Central Connecti         48.97q  1 
  6 Li-A-Ping, Brian             Princeton                49.40q  2 
  7 Burney, Brian                Unattached               49.73q  4 
  8 Kearney, Ricky               Princeton                49.78q  1 
  9 Francis, Jair                Florida State            49.85q  5 
 10 Ballinger, Tom               Carleton                 49.86   4 
 11 Harris, Jeremy               Warner                   49.90   2 
 12 davis, courtney              Unattached               50.14   3 
 13 Joseph, Christopher          Johnson & Wales          50.45   5 
 14 Dorcelin, Moises             Bos Elite                50.98   4 
 15 Moon, Chris                  Unattached               51.07   4 
 16 White, Dionis                Central Connecti         51.08   1 
 17 Buchanan, Shawn              Central Connecti         51.27   2 
 18 Alston, Troy                 Warner                   51.45   4 
 19 Mason, Myles                 Central Connecti         51.67   3 
 20 St. Phard, Marcus            Bos Elite                51.71   2 
 21 Rivera, Edgardo              Puerto Rico Runn         51.89   3 
 22 McCormack, Kurt              Sparta                   52.09   5 
 23 Hylan, Tom                   Central Connecti         52.46   4 
 24 Rivera, Jesus                Puerto Rico Runn         53.11   5 
 25 Eric, Bowers                 Montreat                 55.55   1 
 26 Woodward, Josh               Montreat                 57.29   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Eddy, Mike                   Princeton                47.62  
  2 Hollimon, Austin             Princeton                47.96  
  3 Dale, Imari                  Warner                   49.26  
  4 Li-A-Ping, Brian             Princeton                49.34  
  5 Kearney, Ricky               Princeton                49.59  
  6 Smith, Sean                  Central Connecti         49.86  
  7 Burney, Brian                Unattached               49.95  
 
Men 800 Meter Run University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torres, Luis W.              Puerto Rico Runn       1:55.61  
  2 Simeone, RJ                  Central Connecti       1:56.44  
  3 Rutherford, Ahmad            Warner                 1:56.45  
  4 Sanders, Michael             Carleton               1:56.73  
  5 Bumpus, Orssie               Warner                 1:57.29  
  6 Estrada, Erick               Puerto Rico Runn       1:57.66  
  7 Delehanty, Jack              Carleton               1:57.86  
  8 Peroni, Craig                Unattached             1:59.57  
  9 Harris, Jeremy               Warner                 1:59.95  
 10 Wood, Joshua                 Warner                 2:03.04  
 11 Moon, Chris                  Unattached             2:03.30  
 12 Sanderson, Ry                Central Connecti       2:03.35  
 13 Seide, Darveen               Warner                 2:04.18  
 14 Tiernan, Kevin               Central Connecti       2:05.68  
 15 Hamernik, Jaeden             Unattached             2:06.45  
 16 Alexander, Sam               Central Connecti       2:14.08  
 17 Rivera, Chris                Warner                 2:19.83  
 18 Fuller, Alton                Johnson & Wales        2:50.00  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Open University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bumpus, Orssie               Warner                 4:12.52  
  2 Trebilcock, Chris            Unattached             4:15.62  
  3 Hall, Ben                    Montreat               4:23.00  
  4 Russell, Alex                Warner                 4:27.95  
  5 Hege, Andrew                 Montreat               4:31.78  
  6 Musto, Will                  Montreat               4:35.59  
  7 Edwards, Justin              Montreat               4:38.90  
  8 Dunn, Daniel                 Montreat               4:47.13  
  9 Nielsen, Jared               Montreat               4:54.68  
 10 Rivera, Chris                Warner                 4:57.24  
 11 Velazquez, Almircar          Puerto Rico Runn       5:19.97  
 12 Courville, Jonathan          Johnson & Wales        5:40.25  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Invitational University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrada, Erick               Puerto Rico Runn       4:12.85  
  2 Sanderson, Ry                Central Connecti       4:13.46  
  3 Weston, Robert               Central Connecti       4:14.35  
  4 Hamernik, Jaeden             Unattached             4:18.39  
  5 Tiernan, Kevin               Central Connecti       4:18.50  
  6 Alexander, Sam               Central Connecti       4:21.03  
  7 Watson, Dan                  Central Connecti       4:21.27  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kapadia, Dan                 Wayne St.             15:11.21  
  2 Fecht, Matt                  Wayne St.             15:24.10  
  3 Sam, Breen                   Wayne St.             15:24.78  
  4 Townsend, Alex               Wayne St.             15:55.30  
  5 Hall, Ben                    Montreat              16:11.61  
  6 Patchett-Gillis, Jason       Florida Southern      16:12.76  
  7 Martucci, Andrew             Florida Southern      16:20.68  
  8 Cavell, Charlie              Wayne St.             16:23.12  
  9 deBear, Kevin                Wayne St.             16:28.48  
 10 Blackburn, John              Florida Southern      16:58.65  
 11 Hege, Andrew                 Montreat              17:11.32  
 12 Fanning, Eugene              Florida Southern      17:23.44  
 13 Musto, Will                  Montreat              17:28.47  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maag, Michael                Princeton             31:02.47  
  2 Leung, Brian                 Princeton             31:02.61  
  3 Cabral, Donn                 Princeton             31:02.67  
  4 Bartlett, Peter              Princeton             31:23.02  
  5 Marantz, Cameron             Princeton             31:31.91  
  6 Mackley, Scott               Florida Southern      31:38.54  
  7 Martucci, Ben                Florida Southern      31:49.00  
  8 Kapadia, Dan                 Wayne St.             32:17.88  
  9 Fecht, Matt                  Wayne St.             32:24.38  
 10 Larson, Eric                 Florida Southern      32:26.21  
 11 Vince, Bechard               Wayne St.             33:34.08  
 12 Dunn, Daniel                 Montreat              35:33.77  
 13 Webster, Pat                 Wayne St.             35:46.72  
 14 Edwards, Justin              Montreat              35:57.18  
 15 Nielsen, Jared               Montreat              37:26.10  
 16 Copeland, Luke               Montreat              37:54.74  
 -- Branigan, Tim                Princeton                  DNF  
 -- Soloff, Kyle                 Princeton                  DNF  
 -- White, Ben                   Princeton                  DNF  
 -- Predmore, Zack               Princeton                  DNF  
 -- Kaulbach, Max                Princeton                  DNF  
 -- Van Ackeren, Trevor          Princeton                  DNF  
 -- Barczak, Travis              Wayne St.                  DNF  
 -- Stilin, Joe                  Princeton                  DNF  
 -- Thomas, Nick                 Princeton                  DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, David                NIKE                     13.39q  2.6  1 
  2 Brown, Joel                  NIKE                     13.61q  0.1  2 
  3 Theriau, Chris               Unattached               14.80q  2.6  1 
  4 Reyes, Josue                 Puerto Rico Runn         14.88q  0.1  2 
  5 Byrd, Justin                 Florida State            15.13q  2.6  1 
  6 Dillow, Ben                  Unat-Carleton            15.16q  0.1  2 
  7 Ballinger, Tom               Carleton                 15.48q  0.1  2 
  8 Martin, Ty                   Carleton                 15.82q  2.6  1 
  9 DePaolo, Clinton             Central Connecti         15.84q  2.6  1 
 10 Hopkins, Matt                Florida Southern         17.05   0.1  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver, David                NIKE                     13.36   4.0 
  2 Brown, Joel                  NIKE                     13.47   4.0 
  3 Reyes, Josue                 Puerto Rico Runn         14.68   4.0 
  4 Theriau, Chris               Unattached               14.93   4.0 
  5 Byrd, Justin                 Florida State            15.04   4.0 
  6 Dillow, Ben                  Unat-Carleton            15.15   4.0 
  7 Ballinger, Tom               Carleton                 15.38   4.0 
  8 Martin, Ty                   Carleton                 16.15   4.0 
  8 DePaolo, Clinton             Central Connecti         16.15   4.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garcia-Tunon, Javier         Florida State            52.10   1 
  2 Alston, Troy                 Warner                   53.79   1 
  3 Ballinger, Tom               Carleton                 53.83   1 
  4 Peterson, Rod                Bos Elite                53.89   1 
  5 Jacobs, Andrew               Florida State            54.54   1 
  6 Zozokos, Tom                 Princeton                54.79   1 
  7 Thomson, Ian                 Princeton                54.96   1 
  8 Fingado, Michael             Florida State            55.74   1 
  9 Hopkins, Matt                Florida Southern         56.19   2 
 10 Parker, Tyler                New Haven                56.31   2 
 11 Lomagistro, Collin           Florida State            56.96   2 
 12 Hylan, Tom                   Central Connecti         58.63   2 
 13 McKee, Alex                  Florida Southern       1:01.45   2 
 14 Martin, Ty                   Carleton               1:03.61   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Star Athletics International  'A'                     40.12  
     1) Green, Rodney                   2) Griffith, Adrian               
     3) Thomas, Dwight                  4) Wiggins, Ernest                
  2 Unattached  'A'                                       41.89  
     1) Covington, Leon                 2) Alexandre, Inois               
     3) Collins, Willie                 4) Gross, Vincent                 
  3 Puerto Rico Runner Club  'A'                          41.95  
     1) Reeves, Chistian                2) Reyes, Josue                   
     3) Rivera, Edgardo                 4) Orengo, Van Lester             
  4 New Haven  'A'                                        41.99  
     1) Smith, Justin                   2) Downing, Kevin                 
     3) Joslyn, Jelani                  4) Sawyer, Tyrone                 
  5 Central Connecticut  'A'                              44.21  
     1) Mason, Myles                    2) Smith, Sean                    
     3) White, Dionis                   4) Hylan, Tom                     
  6 Johnson & Wales  'A'                                  44.85  
     1) Babatunde, Olutosin             2) Green, Malcom                  
     3) Joseph, Christopher             4) Fuller, Alton                  
  7 Warner  'A'                                           44.90  
     1) Alston, Troy                    2) Daughtrey, Gary                
     3) Wood, Warren                    4) Dale, Imari                    
  8 Puerto Rico Runner Club  'B'                         x45.77  
     1) Calderon, Ian                   2) Morales, Alex                  
     3) Reeves, Brian                   4) Rodriguez, Jesse               
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Star Athletics International  'A'                   1:24.17  
     1) Thomas, Dwight                  2) Green, Rodney                  
     3) Griffith, Adrian                4) Wiggins, Ernest                
  2 Star Athletics International  'B'                  x1:25.21  
     1) Clark, Sekue                    2) Campbell, Maurice              
     3) Nurudeem, Selim                 4) Monrose, Roudi                 
  3 New Haven  'A'                                      1:28.52  
     1) Smith, Justin                   2) Downing, Kevin                 
     3) Stevenson, Michael              4) Sawyer, Tyrone                 
  4 Puerto Rico Runner Club  'A'                        1:34.94  
     1) Reeves, Chistian                2) Orengo, Van Lester             
     3) Reyes, Josue                    4) Rivera, Jesus                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warner  'A'                                         3:13.11  
     1) Daughtrey, Gary                 2) Rutherford, Ahmad              
     3) Dale, Imari                     4) Harris, Jeremy                 
  2 Star Athletics International  'A'                   3:15.01  
     1) Clark, Sekue                    2) Campbell, Maurice              
     3) Nurudeem, Selim                 4) Monrose, Roudi                 
  3 Carleton  'A'                                       3:20.22  
     1) Cesarek, Nick                   2) Sanders, Michael               
     3) Delehanty, Jack                 4) Ballinger, Tom                 
  4 Florida State  'A'                                  3:21.87  
  5 Puerto Rico Runner Club  'A'                        3:23.57  
     1) Orengo, Van Lester              2) Torres, Luis W.                
     3) Rivera, Edgardo                 4) Rivera, Jesus                  
  6 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:25.38  
     1) Smith, Sean                     2) Mason, Myles                   
     3) Simeone, RJ                     4) White, Dionis                  
  7 New Haven  'A'                                      3:28.44  
     1) Maldonado, Sylvestre            2) Downing, Kevin                 
     3) Sawyer, Tyrone                  4) Parker, Tyler                  
  8 Warner  'B'                                        x3:34.92  
     1) Wood, Joshua                    2) Alston, Troy                   
     3) Wood, Warren                    4) Rivera, Chris                  
 -- Bos Elite  'A'                                          DNF  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warner  'A'                                         8:08.13  
     1) Wood, Joshua                    2) Rutherford, Ahmad              
     3) Dale, Imari                     4) Alston, Troy                   
  2 Central Connecticut  'A'                            8:09.32  
     1) Watson, Dan                     2) Whalen, Matt                   
     3) Simeone, RJ                     4) Alexander, Sam                 
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Haven  'A'                                      3:39.57  
     1) Sawyer, Tyrone                  2) Downing, Kevin                 
     3) Maldonado, Sylvestre            4) Best, Alaric                   
  2 Puerto Rico Runner Club  'A'                        4:22.22  
     1) Rodriguez, Jesse                2) Reeves, Brian                  
     3) Morales, Alex                   4) Estrada, Erick                 
 
Men Distance Medley University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florida Southern  'A'                              10:27.17  
     1) Mackley, Scott                  2) Martucci, Andrew               
     3) Patchett-Gillis, Jason          4) Martucci, Ben                  
  2 Central Connecticut  'A'                           10:27.81  
     1) Whalen, Matt                    2) Buchanan, Shawn                
     3) Watson, Dan                     4) Weston, Robert                 
 
Men High Jump University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bachelor, Andrew             Florida State            2.10m    6-10.75 
  2 Reen, Timothy                Florida State            2.02m    6-07.50 
  3 Berube, Matt                 Central Connecti         1.92m    6-03.50 
  4 Bradley, James               Tufts                   J1.92m    6-03.50 
  5 Wood, Joshua                 Warner                   1.87m    6-01.50 
  6 Trifone, Nick                Central Connecti         1.82m    5-11.50 
  7 Dillow, Ben                  Unat-Carleton           J1.82m    5-11.50 
  7 Walnum, Andrew               Warner                  J1.82m    5-11.50 
 -- Cleland, Andrew              Florida State               NH            
 -- Davila, Christian            Puerto Rico Runn            NH            
 
Men Pole Vault University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Chad               Princeton                5.05m   16-06.75 
  2 Babits, Paul                 Vault High Athle         4.90m   16-00.75 
  3 Slovenski, David             Princeton                4.75m   15-07.00 
  3 Hynes, Derek                 Princeton                4.75m   15-07.00 
  5 Read, Sam                    Tufts                    4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Harper, Warren               Florida State            4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Slovenski, Steve             Princeton                4.45m   14-07.25 
  8 Corder, Justin               Unat-Florida Sta         4.15m   13-07.25 
 
Men Long Jump University
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Johnta              Bos Elite                7.82m  -2.1  25-08.00 
  2 Harris, Tyrone               Bos Elite                7.60m  -3.8  24-11.25 
  3 Lowe, Mario                  phenetix                 7.26m  -4.1  23-10.00 
  4 Berube, Matt                 Central Connecti         7.00m  -2.9  22-11.75 
  5 Wood, Warren                 Warner                   6.61m  -1.5  21-08.25 
  6 DePaolo, Clinton             Central Connecti         6.08m  -4.2  19-11.50 
  7 Davila, Christian            Puerto Rico Runn         6.01m  -4.2  19-08.75 
  8 Filpo, Gabriel               Johnson & Wales          5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
 
Men Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McCormack, Kurt              Sparta                  14.93m   3.5  48-11.75 
  2 Steele, Aaron                Florida State           14.71m   2.6  48-03.25 
  3 Berube, Matt                 Central Connecti        14.12m   3.7  46-04.00 
  4 Wood, Warren                 Warner                  13.26m   4.6  43-06.00 
  5 Trifone, Nick                Central Connecti        12.44m   2.2  40-09.75 
  6 Filpo, Gabriel               Johnson & Wales         10.68m   4.9  35-00.50 
 
Men Shot Put University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Putman, Michael              Florida State           18.08m   59-04.00 
  2 Plummer, Eric                Princeton               17.04m   55-11.00 
  3 Lanni, Tim                   Princeton               15.45m   50-08.25 
  4 Park, Patrick                Princeton               15.25m   50-00.50 
  5 Small, Sharif                Florida State           13.40m   43-11.75 
  6 Ward, Rashad                 Warner                  13.30m   43-07.75 
  7 Jones, Leemarr               Johnson & Wales         10.27m   33-08.50 
  8 Sokalsky, Adam               Johnson & Wales          5.58m   18-03.75 
 
Men Discus Throw University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Putman, Michael              Florida State           54.96m     180-04 
  2 Small, Sharif                Florida State           44.34m     145-06 
  3 Dillow, Ben                  Unat-Carleton           40.21m     131-11 
 
Men Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Travis            Florida State           58.22m     191-00 
  2 Doherty, Matt                Sparta                  56.87m     186-07 
  3 Wernke, Matt                 Florida State           55.63m     182-06 
  4 casely, Matthew              Sparta                  51.58m     169-03 
  5 Andrews, Trevor              Unattached              42.28m     138-08 
 
Men Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Bryan                Florida State           60.12m     197-03 
  2 Conrecode, Sean              Florida State           58.85m     193-01 
  3 Beltz, Tommy                 Florida State           50.53m     165-09 
  4 Cesarek, Nick                Carleton                48.82m     160-02 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash University Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Engelking, Jared             Tufts                    11.59   0.9    734
  2 Pagel, Fielding              Tufts                    11.66   0.9    719
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash University Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pagel, Fielding              Tufts                    51.93     728
  2 Engelking, Jared             Tufts                    52.49     703
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run University Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pagel, Fielding              Tufts                  4:42.62     664
  2 Engelking, Jared             Tufts                  5:14.49     479
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles University Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Engelking, Jared             Tufts                    14.92   1.6    859
  2 Pagel, Fielding              Tufts                    16.44   1.6    684
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump University Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pagel, Fielding              Tufts                    1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Engelking, Jared             Tufts                    1.72m    5-07.75    560
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault University Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pagel, Fielding              Tufts                    3.85m   12-07.50    576
  2 Engelking, Jared             Tufts                    3.65m   11-11.75    522
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump University Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Pagel, Fielding              Tufts                    6.31m   1.2  20-08.50    655
  2 Engelking, Jared             Tufts                    5.88m   0.4  19-03.50    561
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put University Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Engelking, Jared             Tufts                   11.43m   37-06.00    572
  2 Pagel, Fielding              Tufts                   11.12m   36-05.75    553
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw University Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Engelking, Jared             Tufts                   32.11m     105-04    506
  2 Pagel, Fielding              Tufts                   31.84m     104-05    501
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw University Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Engelking, Jared             Tufts                   50.62m     166-01    598
  2 Pagel, Fielding              Tufts                   42.95m     140-11    485
 
Men Decathlon University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pagel, Fielding              Tufts                     6150  
  2 Engelking, Jared             Tufts                     6094  

  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stawski, Robin               Unattached               5.46m   17-11.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stawski, Robin               Unattached              12.08m      39-07 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stawski, Robin               Unattached              10.67m      35-00 
 

Women 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodgers, Teona               Florida State            11.55q  2.3  4 
  2 Power, Adrienne              Team Canada              11.63q  5.7  3 
  3 McGrone, Candyce             Florida State            11.64q  1.4  2 
  4 Jeffery, Danielle            Florida State            11.81q  2.3  4 
  5 Robinson, Moushaumi          Train Gang               11.85q  4.4  1 
  6 Harris, Amy                  Florida State            11.92q  5.7  3 
  7 Gagne, Shannon               New Haven                12.06q  4.4  1 
  8 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                  12.09q  2.3  4 
  9 Andrews, Maria               Florida State            12.34q  5.7  3 
 10 Johnson, Cinnamon            Florida State            12.69   2.3  4 
 11 Miller, Michele              Colgate                  12.84   1.4  2 
 12 Rivera, Kiara                Puerto Rico Runn         12.96   1.4  2 
 13 Hurry, Lauren                Sparta                   13.12   4.4  1 
 14 Mecone, Ashley               Colgate                  13.16   2.3  4 
 15 Bursey, jenney               Sparta                   13.20   5.7  3 
 16 Smith, Naquandra             Warner                   13.21   4.4  1 
 17 Hepworth, Emily              Colgate                  13.22   5.7  3 
 18 Franco, Clare                Carleton                 13.35   1.4  2 
 19 Merkle, Jill                 Carleton                 13.49   5.7  3 
 20 Donald, Kelsey               Carleton                 13.51   2.3  4 
 21 Eaden, Brittany              Johnson & Wales          13.72   2.3  4 
 22 Nachbor, Kristine            Carleton                 13.82   4.4  1 
 23 Walters, Kyla                Carleton                 13.93   4.4  1 
 23 Antonio, Chane               Johnson & Wales          13.93   4.4  1 
 25 Elson, Amy                   Carleton                 13.99   1.4  2 
 26 Hopson, LaTonya              Warner                   14.06   1.4  2 
 27 Lovett, Kelly                Carleton                 14.42   5.7  3 
 28 Mcphee, Deandra              Johnson & Wales          15.34   2.3  4 
 29 Margoles, Pepsi              Carleton                 15.89   2.3  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Power, Adrienne              Team Canada              11.85  -1.4 
  2 Robinson, Moushaumi          Train Gang               12.14  -1.4 
  3 Harris, Amy                  Florida State            12.40  -1.4 
  4 Gagne, Shannon               New Haven                12.52  -1.4 
  5 Andrews, Maria               Florida State            12.94  -1.4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGrone, Candyce             Florida State            23.17q  6.1  3 
  2 henfield, shakeitha          Unattached               24.21q  2.3  4 
  3 Pughsley, Auja               Florida State            24.37q  6.1  3 
  4 Gagne, Shannon               New Haven                24.79q  5.1  2 
  5 Joseph, Manolitha            Unattached               25.77q  2.2  1 
  6 Perez, Nicole                Puerto Rico Runn         25.86q  5.1  2 
  7 Franco, Clare                Carleton                 26.27q  6.1  3 
  8 Rivera, Kiara                Puerto Rico Runn         26.40q  2.3  5 
  9 Darr, Melissa                Warner                   26.76q  5.1  2 
 10 Hurry, Lauren                Sparta                   27.15   6.1  3 
 11 Bursey, jenney               Sparta                   27.16   2.2  1 
 12 Kisner, Lauren               Warner                   27.27   2.3  5 
 13 Donald, Kelsey               Carleton                 27.46   5.1  2 
 14 pringle, pj                  lagunna Sss              27.94   2.3  5 
 15 Nachbor, Kristine            Carleton                 28.07   2.2  1 
 16 Antonio, Chane               Johnson & Wales          28.19   6.1  3 
 17 Julia, Mays                  Warner                   28.35   2.3  4 
 18 Walters, Kyla                Carleton                 28.44   2.3  4 
 19 Barstow, Ashley              Warner                   28.53   6.1  3 
 20 Robinson, Keaierra           Warner                   28.59   2.3  4 
 21 Hopson, LaTonya              Warner                   28.73   2.3  5 
 22 Merkle, Jill                 Carleton                 28.80   2.2  1 
 23 Durham, Corinna              Florida Southern         31.06   2.3  5 
 24 Margoles, Pepsi              Carleton                 32.72   2.2  1 
 -- Power, Adrienne              Team Canada             X23.76   5.1  2 
 -- Knox, Curran                 Colgate                 X24.71   2.2  1 
 -- Miller, Michele              Colgate                 X25.55   2.3  4 
 -- Mecone, Ashley               Colgate                 X26.38   2.2  1 
 -- Hepworth, Emily              Colgate                 X27.56   5.1  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Power, Adrienne              Team Canada              23.47   3.2 
  2 Pughsley, Auja               Florida State            24.26   3.2 
  3 Gagne, Shannon               New Haven                24.96   3.2 
  4 Perez, Nicole                Puerto Rico Runn         25.58   3.2 
  5 Rivera, Kiara                Puerto Rico Runn         26.04   3.2 
  6 Franco, Clare                Carleton                 26.91   3.2 
  7 Darr, Melissa                Warner                   27.19   3.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richemond, Hshkeni           Florida State            55.16q  3 
  2 henfield, shakeitha          Unattached               56.41q  1 
  3 Smith, Keyla                 Florida State            56.95q  2 
  4 Franco, Clare                Carleton                 59.87q  1 
  5 Yousefian, Michelle          Princeton              1:00.39q  2 
  6 Joseph, Manolitha            Unattached             1:01.84q  3 
  7 Darr, Melissa                Warner                 1:02.02q  3 
  8 Kisner, Lauren               Warner                 1:02.41q  1 
  9 Bursey, jenney               Sparta                 1:02.44q  2 
 10 Sirico, Katherine            Princeton              1:02.58   2 
 11 MacDonald, Paula             Sparta                 1:03.32   2 
 12 Donald, Kelsey               Carleton               1:03.75   3 
 13 Nachbor, Kristine            Carleton               1:05.34   2 
 14 Sophia, Bernard              Florida Southern       1:05.72   3 
 15 Walters, Kyla                Carleton               1:06.40   3 
 16 Robinson, Keaierra           Warner                 1:06.65   1 
 17 Barstow, Ashley              Warner                 1:06.66   2 
 18 Smith, Naquandra             Warner                 1:10.21   1 
 19 Marrugo, Michelle            Colombia               1:10.51   2 
 20 Durham, Corinna              Florida Southern       1:13.30   1 
 -- Dobranowski, Alicia          Team Canada             X57.01   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 henfield, shakeitha          Unattached               54.50  
  2 Richemond, Hshkeni           Florida State            55.07  
  3 Smith, Keyla                 Florida State            55.98  
  4 Franco, Clare                Carleton                 57.49  
  5 Joseph, Manolitha            Unattached             1:02.36  
 
Women 800 Meter Run University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Kelly             Sparta                 2:21.72  
  2 MacDonald, Paula             Sparta                 2:22.55  
  3 Ali, Gardino                 Florida Southern       2:24.79  
  4 Whitehead, Karys             Florida Southern       2:27.29  
  5 Randolph, Kaitlin            Carleton               2:28.44  
  6 Hillis, Jen                  Florida State          2:31.93  
  7 Boston, Tranese              Warner                 2:31.95  
  8 Knauer, Merissa              Warner                 2:36.36  
  9 Walker, Briana               Florida State          2:37.68  
 10 Halila, Arica                Florida State          2:40.06  
 11 Kenna, Nicole                Florida State          2:40.45  
 12 Lima, Sarah                  Montreat               2:44.28  
 13 Marrugo, Michelle            Colombia               2:45.30  
 14 Rininger, Rhonda             Warner                 3:09.72  
 15 Santos, Lisbeth              Johnson & Wales        3:36.03  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Open University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roach, Laura                 Carleton               4:44.42  
  2 Boston, Tranese              Warner                 5:05.35  
  3 DiMitruck, Lauren            New Haven              5:06.34  
  4 Cotto, Roxana                Puerto Rico Runn       5:12.43  
  5 Bishop, Talisa               Montreat               5:13.33  
  6 Mizok, Lindsay               Montreat               5:16.05  
  7 Hardy, Ashley                New Haven              5:21.59  
  8 Elliot, Elisabeth            Montreat               5:25.25  
  9 Knauer, Merissa              Warner                 5:29.22  
 10 Suiter, Kayla                Montreat               5:46.34  
 11 Lima, Sarah                  Montreat               5:50.95  
 12 Rininger, Rhonda             Warner                 6:05.60  
 13 Greathouse, Briana           Johnson & Wales        7:22.45  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Invitational University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Kelly             Sparta                 5:01.01  
  2 MacDonald, Paula             Sparta                 5:08.18  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kielty, Jessica              Colgate               18:17.98  
  2 Kwambai, Caroline            Florida Southern      18:35.71  
  3 ffitch, Taylor               Carleton              18:48.58  
  4 Smyth, Alison                Carleton              19:03.18  
  5 Bodack, Allison              Colgate               19:17.54  
  6 Langley, Tristan             Unattached            19:33.64  
  7 Kelly, Meredith              Florida State         19:36.91  
  8 Fortkiewicz, Susan           Colgate               19:40.16  
  9 Kelsey, Dunn                 Florida Southern      19:56.73  
 10 Adkins, Arilicia             Montreat              20:06.71  
 11 Coolsaet, Robin              Wayne St.             20:45.65  
 12 Knauer, Merissa              Warner                21:23.56  
 13 Skillen, Amanda              Florida State         21:36.12  
 14 Swartz, Jillian              Florida Southern      22:08.12  
 15 Calhoun, Ashley              Florida State         22:09.11  
 16 Rininger, Rhonda             Warner                23:28.59  
 -- Mizok, Lindsay               Montreat                   DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Karen              Carleton              37:56.13  
  2 Werner, Kristi               Wayne St.             38:04.36  
  3 VanLeuven, Jolee             Princeton             38:07.69  
  4 Higginson, Ashley            Princeton             38:07.74  
  5 Kiernan, Reilly              Princeton             38:07.78  
  6 Cummings, Sarah              Princeton             38:07.81  
  7 Glencer, Alexa               Princeton             38:07.88  
  8 Tarallo, Julianne            Colgate               38:48.63  
  9 Bishop, Talisa               Montreat              39:40.42  
 10 Magin, Annie                 Wayne St.             40:19.64  
 11 Elliot, Elisabeth            Montreat              40:42.30  
 12 Cattano, Kelly               Colgate               41:49.89  
 13 Suiter, Kayla                Montreat              43:12.35  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodgers, Teona               Florida State            13.20q  3.1  1 
  2 Flournoy, Valerie            Florida State            14.40q  2.6  2 
  3 Andrews, Maria               Florida State            14.41q  2.6  2 
  4 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                  14.59q  2.6  2 
  5 Mathabane, Bianca            Princeton                15.05q  2.6  2 
  6 Barber, Lauren               Princeton                15.19q  3.1  1 
  7 Wade, Kathleen               Princeton                15.67q  2.6  2 
  8 Bursey, jenney               Sparta                   15.74q  2.6  2 
  9 Merkle, Jill                 Carleton                 16.23q  3.1  1 
 10 Colandrea, Angela            New Haven                17.00   3.1  1 
 11 Tassone, Melissa             Princeton                17.05   3.1  1 
 12 Elson, Amy                   Carleton                 17.89   2.6  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodgers, Teona               Florida State            13.01   2.8 
  2 Flournoy, Valerie            Florida State            14.34   2.8 
  3 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                  14.58   2.8 
  4 Barber, Lauren               Princeton                14.98   2.8 
  5 Mathabane, Bianca            Princeton                15.46   2.8 
  6 Wade, Kathleen               Princeton                15.59   2.8 
  7 Bursey, jenney               Sparta                   16.19   2.8 
  8 Merkle, Jill                 Carleton                 16.58   2.8 
 -- Andrews, Maria               Florida State               DQ   2.8  push hurdle
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross-Williams, Tiffany       Reebok                   57.06  
  2 Stuckman, Shannon            Florida State          1:02.94  
  3 Darr, Melissa                Warner                 1:07.07  
  4 Vazquez, Litzy               Puerto Rico Runn       1:07.31  
  5 Kisner, Lauren               Warner                 1:07.80  
  6 Coady, Hilary                Unattached             1:09.09  
  7 Randolph, Kaitlin            Carleton               1:12.29  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roach, Laura                 Carleton              11:23.92  
  2 Tempesta, Melissa            New Haven             12:13.12  
  3 Adkins, Arilicia             Montreat              12:58.63  
  4 Deveau, Sarah                Unattached            13:22.65  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colgate  'A'                                          48.00  
     1) Mecone, Ashley                  2) Niness, Ashley                 
     3) Miller, Michele                 4) Knox, Curran                   
  2 Princeton  'A'                                        48.05  
     1) Barber, Lauren                  2) Glaeser, Danielle              
     3) Houtmann, Sarah                 4) Kearney, Aundeah               
  3 New Haven  'A'                                        49.42  
     1) Benson, Janeeka                 2) Gagne, Shannon                 
     3) Chu Foo, Alesha                 4) Myers, Ayana                   
  4 Warner  'A'                                           50.74  
     1) Smith, Naquandra                2) Darr, Melissa                  
     3) Briscall, Linsey                4) Skipper, Miriam                
  5 Carleton  'A'                                         52.15  
     1) Donald, Kelsey                  2) Merkle, Jill                   
     3) Nachbor, Kristine               4) Franco, Clare                  
  6 Johnson & Wales  'A'                                  54.61  
     1) Eaden, Brittany                 2) Babatunde, Olutosin            
     3) Fox, Krystal                    4) Green, Malcom                  
 -- Star Athletics International  'A'                    X46.99  
     1) Cherry, Damu                    2) Paterson, Courtney             
     3) Wells, Kellie                   4)                                
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                      1:41.38  
     1) Offorjebe, Agatha               2) Okigbo, Karen                  
     3) Moran, Eileen                   4) Houtmann, Sarah                
  2 Colgate  'A'                                        1:42.95  
     1) Mecone, Ashley                  2) Niness, Ashley                 
     3) Miller, Michele                 4) Knox, Curran                   
  3 New Haven  'A'                                      1:47.25  
     1) Howell, Danielle                2) Gagne, Shannon                 
     3) Chu Foo, Alesha                 4) Myers, Ayana                   
 -- Colgate  'B'                                             DQ   out of zone
     1) Moylen, Arielle                 2) Komanechy, Caroline            
     3) Denton, Alisandra               4) Hepworth, Emily                
 -- Star Athletics International  'A'                  X1:47.56  
     1) Cherry, Damu                    2) Paterson, Courtney             
     3) Wells, Kellie                   4)                                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Train Gang  'A'                                     3:36.16  
  2 Florida State  'B'                                 x3:46.12  
  3 New Haven  'A'                                      4:14.46  
     1) Myers, Ayana                    2) Gagne, Shannon                 
     3) Chu Foo, Alesha                 4) Howell, Danielle               
  4 Warner  'A'                                         4:15.73  
     1) Darr, Melissa                   2) Kisner, Lauren                 
     3) Boston, Tranese                 4) Briscall, Linsey               
  5 Warner  'B'                                        x4:20.32  
     1) Julia, Mays                     2) Skipper, Miriam                
     3) Barstow, Ashley                 4) Smith, Naquandra               
 -- Florida State  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) Richemond, Hshkeni              2) Smith, Keyla                   
     3) Washington, Crystal             4) Pughsley, Auja                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colgate  'A'                                        9:43.66  
     1) Fugazot, Andrea                 2) Lyons, Kendall                 
     3) Atkinson, Alexandra             4) Niness, Ashley                 
  2 Carleton  'A'                                      10:02.07  
     1) Randolph, Kaitlin               2) Smyth, Alison                  
     3) ffitch, Taylor                  4) Campbell, Karen                
  3 Colgate  'D'                                      x10:05.76  
     1) Daly, Colleen                   2) Marion, Stacey                 
     3) Cattano, Kelly                  4) Oliver, Emily                  
  4 Colgate  'B'                                      x10:13.64  
     1) Edmonson, Noelle                2) Eckerstrom, Emma               
     3) Hooley, Hilary                  4) Kiraly, Kristen                
  5 New Haven  'A'                                     10:21.18  
     1) DiMitruck, Lauren               2) Hardy, Ashley                  
     3) Howell, Danielle                4) Tempesta, Melissa              
  6 Colgate  'C'                                      x10:33.75  
     1) Kielty, Jessica                 2) Fortkiewicz, Susan             
     3) Bodack, Allison                 4) Tarallo, Julianne              
  7 Warner  'A'                                        10:53.81  
     1) Boston, Tranese                 2) Knauer, Merissa                
     3) Kisner, Lauren                  4) Rininger, Rhonda               
 
Women 4x1500 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                     18:38.48  
     1) Bliss, Libby                    2) Russell, Brooke                
     3) VanLeuven, Jolee                4) Smith, Alexe                   
  2 Colgate  'A'                                       21:05.17  
     1) Kielty, Jessica                 2) Hooley, Hilary                 
     3) Kiraly, Kristen                 4) Lyons, Kendall                 
  3 Colgate  'B'                                      x21:19.63  
     1) Eckerstrom, Emma                2) Edmunds, Hilary                
     3) Daly, Colleen                   4) Oliver, Emily                  
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                      4:11.53  
  2 Colgate  'A'                                        4:20.86  
     1) Mecone, Ashley                  2) Edmonson, Noelle               
     3) Fugazot, Andrea                 4) Atkinson, Alexandra            
  3 New Haven  'A'                                      4:24.22  
     1) Gagne, Shannon                  2) Chu Foo, Alesha                
     3) Myers, Ayana                    4) DiMitruck, Lauren              
  4 Puerto Rico Runner Club  'A'                        4:31.64  
     1) Vazquez, Litzy                  2) Rivera, Kiara                  
     3) Perez, Nicole                   4) Cotto, Roxana                  
  5 Colgate  'B'                                       x4:40.68  
     1) Hepworth, Emily                 2) Vernacchia, Giovonne           
     3) Ellis, Sarah                    4) Moylen, Arielle                
 
Women Distance Medley University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colgate  'A'                                       12:34.59  
     1) Lyons, Kendall                  2) Niness, Ashley                 
     3) Miller, Michele                 4) Hooley, Hilary                 
  2 Florida Southern  'A'                              13:11.58  
     1) Kwambai, Caroline               2) Ali, Gardino                   
     3) Whitehead, Karys                4) Sophia, Bernard                
 
Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                      1:01.00  
     1) Barber, Lauren                  2) Mathabane, Bianca              
     3) Wade, Kathleen                  4) Tassone, Melissa               
  2 New Haven  'A'                                      1:09.01  
     1) Colandrea, Angela               2) Benson, Janeeka                
     3) Chu Foo, Alesha                 4) Hutchinson, Calista            
 
Women High Jump University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 howard, chaunte              NIKE                     1.82m    5-11.50 
  2 Williams, Danielle           Florida State            1.72m    5-07.75 
  3 Chu Foo, Alesha              New Haven                1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Hutchinson, Calista          New Haven               J1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Zwerling, Margo              Florida State           J1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Cullum, Michelle             Florida State           J1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Walters, Kyla                Carleton                 1.47m    4-09.75 
  8 Sophia, Bernard              Florida Southern         1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Women Pole Vault University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mabry, Liz                   Florida State            3.85m   12-07.50 
  2 Giffin, Callie               Florida State            3.55m   11-07.75 
  3 Sutton, Abbey                Florida State            3.40m   11-01.75 
  4 Maciejko, Ana                Florida State            3.10m   10-02.00 
  5 Denton, Alisandra            Colgate                  2.95m    9-08.00 
  6 Vernacchia, Giovonne         Colgate                  2.80m    9-02.25 
  6 Rowles, Mary Beth            Warner                   2.80m    9-02.25 
 -- Giffin, Lauren               Florida State               NH            
 -- Caraballo, Leilani           Florida State               NH            
 -- Schiefer, Kelly              Florida State               NH            
 -- Komanechy, Caroline          Colgate                     NH            
 -- Wernke, Stephanie            Florida State               NH            
 
Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Heather             Florida State            5.85m   4.6  19-02.50 
  2 Skipper, Miriam              Warner                   5.59m   2.3  18-04.25 
  3 Gagne, Shannon               New Haven                5.55m   3.1  18-02.50 
  4 pringle, pj                  lagunna Sss              5.27m   4.0  17-03.50 
  5 Merkle, Jill                 Carleton                 4.69m   3.9  15-04.75 
  6 Elson, Amy                   Carleton                 4.61m   4.2  15-01.50 
  7 Julia, Mays                  Warner                   4.52m   3.8  14-10.00 
  8 Rowles, Mary Beth            Warner                   4.48m   4.4  14-08.50 
  9 Eaden, Brittany              Johnson & Wales          4.40m   6.2  14-05.25 
 10 Nachbor, Kristine            Carleton                 4.35m   3.9  14-03.25 
 11 Pound, Marcie                Sparta                   4.20m   2.0  13-09.50 
 12 Marrugo, Michelle            Colombia                 4.18m   2.8  13-08.75 
 13 Mcphee, Deandra              Johnson & Wales          3.80m   1.5  12-05.75 
 -- Hurry, Lauren                Sparta                      ND   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chabal, Sarah                Colgate                 10.91m  -2.1  35-09.50 
  2 Elson, Amy                   Carleton                10.35m  -4.2  33-11.50 
  3 Julia, Mays                  Warner                  10.00m  -2.9  32-09.75 
  4 Pound, Marcie                Sparta                   9.75m  -1.6  32-00.00 
 
Women Shot Put University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Kamorean              Florida State           15.43m   50-07.50 
  2 Laughlin, Allyn              Florida State           14.90m   48-10.75 
  3 Pope, Nicole                 Warner                  12.56m   41-02.50 
  4 Larade, Nicole               Unattached              11.68m   38-04.00 
  5 Lovett, Kelly                Carleton                11.00m   36-01.25 
  6 Greathouse, Briana           Johnson & Wales          8.28m   27-02.00 
 
Women Discus Throw University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laughlin, Allyn              Florida State           39.60m     129-11 
  2 Giunipero, Emma              Princeton               38.05m     124-10 
  3 Larade, Nicole               Unattached              37.12m     121-09 
  4 Lovett, Kelly                Carleton                30.22m      99-02 
 
Women Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Colman, Calia                Florida State           45.39m     148-11 
  2 Russell, Lea                 Florida State           36.28m     119-00 
  3 Simmons, Erin                Florida State           11.88m      39-00 
 
Women Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lovett, Kelly                Carleton                44.08m     144-07 
  2 Whalen, Chelsea              Unattached              43.08m     141-04 
  3 Cornell, Amber               Florida State           33.53m     110-00 
  4 Simmons, Erin                Florida State           33.06m     108-05 
  5 Franco, Clare                Carleton                21.05m      69-01 
  6 Margoles, Pepsi              Carleton                16.88m      55-04 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash University Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wadden, Nicole               Unattached               26.97   0.8    714
  2 Merkle, Jill                 Carleton                 27.67   0.8    657
  3 Elson, Amy                   Carleton                 28.84   0.8    566
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run University Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wadden, Nicole               Unattached             2:28.52     712
  2 Elson, Amy                   Carleton               2:46.60     500
  3 Merkle, Jill                 Carleton               2:50.71     456
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles University Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Merkle, Jill                 Carleton                 16.43   1.9    662
  2 Wadden, Nicole               Unattached               16.45   1.9    660
  3 Elson, Amy                   Carleton                 19.39   1.9    355
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump University Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wadden, Nicole               Unattached               1.38m    4-06.25    491
  1 Merkle, Jill                 Carleton                 1.38m    4-06.25    491
  3 Elson, Amy                   Carleton                 1.32m    4-04.00    429
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump University Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wadden, Nicole               Unattached               5.05m   1.8  16-07.00    573
  2 Merkle, Jill                 Carleton                 4.50m   1.9  14-09.25    428
  3 Elson, Amy                   Carleton                 4.44m   2.2  14-07.00    413
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put University Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elson, Amy                   Carleton                 7.95m   26-01.00    396
  2 Merkle, Jill                 Carleton                 7.30m   23-11.50    354
  3 Wadden, Nicole               Unattached               7.20m   23-07.50    348
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw University Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wadden, Nicole               Unattached              29.53m      96-10    468
  2 Merkle, Jill                 Carleton                21.79m      71-06    322
  3 Elson, Amy                   Carleton                17.30m      56-09    239
 
Women Heptathlon University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wadden, Nicole               Unattached                3966  
  2 Merkle, Jill                 Carleton                  3370  
  3 Elson, Amy                   Carleton                  2898  


Return to Top

Email | About