MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




FSU Relays
Hosted By: Florida State
Tallahaseee, Florida
2009-03-27

Results from flrunners.com

Event 51  Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  3101 Williams, Brionne   JR Hoover               5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m  10   
  2  3559 Usher, Renee        SO Smiths Station       5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3  2883 Corbett, Dorian     SO Florida High         5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4  3281 Klinger, Rachael    JR Niceville            4-11.00    5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  5  3083 Charley, Nicole     JR Hoover               5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m   3.50
  5  3541 Daniels, Amanda     SR Smiths Station       5-04.00    4-10.00      1.47m   3.50
  7  3099 Thomas, Amelie      SO Hoover               4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  8  2882 Corbett, Brittany    7 Florida High         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m   0.33
  8  2892 Jones, Lauren       SO Florida High         4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   0.33
  8  3523 Walker, Megan          Port St. Joe                    4-08.00      1.42m   0.33
 11  3489 Rich, Brittany      FR Pelham               4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 12  3487 Mayer, Michelle     SR Pelham               4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 13  3022 Williams, Kierra    SO Godby                4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 --  3245 Garvin, Sarah        8 Maclay               4-10.00         NH            
 --  3017 Melton, Mykela      FR Godby                                NH            
 --  3262 Monds, Chelsea      FR Mandarin Christi     5-02.00         NH            
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  3117 May, Anthony        SR Hoover               7-01.00       1.75      0.05m  10   
  2  2501 Bromell, Willie     SO American             6-08.00       1.75      0.04m   8   
  3  3204 Walker, Marcus      SO Leon                 6-03.00       1.75      0.04m   6   
  4  2623 Bassett, Brandon    SR Chiles               6-02.00       1.75      0.04m   5   
  5  2598 Wiswell, Walter     SR Bishop Kenny         6-02.00       1.75      0.04m   3.50
  5  3231 Garye, Chris        SO Lincoln              6-04.00       1.75      0.04m   3.50
  7  3869 Robinson, Isaiah       Bishop Snyder                      1.75      0.04m   2   
  8  3508 Price, Nick         SR Pelham               5-10.00       1.75      0.04m   1   
  9  2514 Colas, Reginald     JR Belen Jesuit Pre     6-00.00       1.50      0.04m 
 10  2538 Smit, Edward        JR Belen Jesuit Pre     6-02.00       1.50      0.04m 
 11  2592 Gardner, Patrick    JR Bishop Kenny         6-00.00       1.50      0.04m 
 --  3297 Kressin, Bobby      SO Niceville            6-02.00         NH            
 --  3201 Neloms, Juan        FR Leon                 5-10.00         NH            
 
Event 53  Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  3082 Bedsole, Laura      SR Hoover              11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m  10   
  2  3523 Walker, Megan          Port St. Joe                   10-00.00      3.04m   8   
  3  3484 Hawkins, Toni       SO Pelham               9-03.00    9-06.00      2.89m   6   
  4  3491 Stanek, Alex        SO Pelham               8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   5   
  5  2620 Watts, Haley        SO Chiles                          9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  6  3252 VanWinkle, Lillian   7 Maclay               8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   3   
  7  3099 Thomas, Amelie      SO Hoover               9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   1.50
  7  3537 Chambers, Christia  SO Smiths Station       9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   1.50
  9  3250 Scanameo, Alexandr  JR Maclay               8-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 --  3091 Marsh, Caroline     SO Hoover               8-00.00         NH            
 --  3480 Ellis, Samantha     SO Pelham               7-00.00         NH            
 
Event 54  Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2623 Bassett, Brandon    SR Chiles              14-00.00   14-06.00      4.41m  10   
  2  3524 Harris, Parker         Port St. Joe        14-07.00   14-00.00      4.26m   8   
  3  3112 Hand, Corbin        SR Hoover              14-00.00   14-00.00      4.26m   6   
  4  3893 Wiseman, Trent         freedom high sch               13-00.00      3.96m   5   
  5  2645 Stierwalt, Harriso  SR Chiles              13-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m   4   
  6  3102 Ballard, Hank       JR Hoover              13-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m   3   
  7  3639 Catlett, Kyle       SR Tampa Jesuit        11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   2   
  8  3637 Beane, Pat          JR Tampa Jesuit        11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m   1   
  9  3048 Thompson, Cameron   FR Godby               10-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 10  2624 Boone, Matt         SO Chiles              11-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 --  3514 Wallace, James      JR Pelham              10-06.00         NH            
 --  3873 Waller, Niko           Bishop Snyder                        NH            
 --  2526 Guarch, Jorge       JR Belen Jesuit Pre    11-00.00         NH            
 --  3045 Starke, Allen       SR Godby               12-00.00         NH            
 --  3004 Storbeck, Josh      SR Fort Walton Beac    13-00.00         NH            
 --  2532 Moreiras, Jose      JR Belen Jesuit Pre    11-00.00         NH            
 
Event 55  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  3521 Parker, Kayla          Port St. Joe                   18-04.00   NWI     5.58m  10   
  2  2898 Samaila, Aeisha     SR Florida High        17-01.00   17-02.50   NWI     5.24m   8   
  3  3541 Daniels, Amanda     SR Smiths Station      18-05.00   16-10.00   NWI     5.13m   6   
  4  3083 Charley, Nicole     JR Hoover              17-10.00   16-08.00   NWI     5.08m   5   
  5  2506 Byrd, Devan         SR Appalachian         18-01.00   16-06.25   NWI     5.03m   4   
  6  2603 Gallaher, Ashton    SO Chiles              16-10.00   16-05.50   NWI     5.01m   3   
  7  3362 McQueen, Darrielle   7 North Florida Ch    16-08.75   16-00.75   NWI     4.89m   2   
  8  2605 Holton, Meisha      FR Chiles              16-11.00   15-10.00   NWI     4.82m   1   
  9  3518 Allen, Natasha         Port St. Joe                   15-08.25   NWI     4.78m 
 10  3487 Mayer, Michelle     SR Pelham              15-07.00   15-02.75   NWI     4.64m 
 11  3558 Terrell, Kiki       JR Smiths Station      16-08.00   14-09.00   NWI     4.49m 
 12  3481 Foster, Sadie       SO Pelham              16-02.00   14-01.50   NWI     4.30m 
 13  2893 McGee, LaKetra      SO Florida High        16-08.00   14-01.00   NWI     4.29m 
 14  3472 Anderson, Shalette  SO Pelham              16-06.00   12-05.00   NWI     3.78m 
 --  3216 Rivers, Lacey       SR Lincoln             17-05.00       FOUL                 
 --  3839 Bryant, Amani       SR Wharton             18-04.00       FOUL                 
 
Event 56  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  2536 Rodriguez, Javier   SO Belen Jesuit Pre    22-04.25   22-05.00   NWI     6.83m  10   
  2  3304 Williams, Kody      JR Niceville                      21-08.75   NWI     6.62m   8   
  3  2623 Bassett, Brandon    SR Chiles              21-11.00   21-07.25   NWI     6.58m   6   
  4  3294 Haynes, Stephen     SR Niceville           21-00.00   21-05.50   NWI     6.54m   5   
  5  2766 Johnson, Ryan       JR Evans               23-00.00   21-02.50   NWI     6.46m   4   
  6  2686 Bryant, Frantanzy   JR Eagles View         22-11.75   21-00.00   NWI     6.40m   3   
  7  3631 King, Lavaughn      SR Tampa Bay Tech      23-04.00   20-06.50   NWI     6.26m   2   
  8  3675 Woldu, Efrem        SR Thomas Jefferson    21-02.50   20-01.50   NWI     6.13m   1   
  9  3513 Traylor, Fabian     JR Pelham              20-06.00   18-09.75   NWI     5.73m 
 10  3221 Abnar, Derrington   FR Lincoln             22-05.00   16-09.00   NWI     5.10m 
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  3541 Daniels, Amanda     SR Smiths Station      38-06.00   35-07.50   NWI    10.85m  10   
  2  3083 Charley, Nicole     JR Hoover              37-08.00   35-04.00   NWI    10.76m   8   
  3  3284 Sager, Emily        SO Niceville           35-00.00   34-07.75   NWI    10.56m   6   
  4  2506 Byrd, Devan         SR Appalachian         36-07.00   34-06.50   NWI    10.52m   5   
  5  3086 Gooden, Chalandra   FR Hoover              34-07.00   34-03.75   NWI    10.45m   4   
  6  3362 McQueen, Darrielle   7 North Florida Ch    58-04.75   34-03.00   NWI    10.43m   3   
  7  3520 Larry, Fanequa         Port St. Joe                   34-01.75   NWI    10.40m   2   
  8  3006 Balcom, Terrica     SR Godby               30-00.00   32-09.00   NWI     9.98m   1   
  9  3150 Rouse, Ayerial      SR Lake Mary           36-11.00   31-01.50   NWI     9.48m 
 10  2884 DeTorres, Ana       JR Florida High        32-03.00   30-11.75   NWI     9.44m 
 10  3558 Terrell, Kiki       JR Smiths Station      36-01.00   30-11.75   NWI     9.44m 
 12  3022 Williams, Kierra    SO Godby               32-11.00   30-02.00   NWI     9.19m 
 13  3216 Rivers, Lacey       SR Lincoln             35-01.00   30-00.00   NWI     9.14m 
 14  3661 Veasley, Jamee      JR Thomas Jefferson    31-02.50   29-06.75   NWI     9.01m 
 15  2993 Niemiec, Jessica    JR Fort Walton Beac    30-05.00   28-00.75   NWI     8.55m 
 
Event 58  Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  3261 Williams, Lee       FR Maclay              44-00.00   44-04.25   NWI    13.51m  10   
  2  3115 Jackson, Brian      SR Hoover              45-00.00   44-01.50   NWI    13.44m   8   
  3  3069 Robinson, Stacey    JR Gonzaga             43-09.00   43-07.50   NWI    13.29m   6   
  4  2510 Ayo, Javier         JR Belen Jesuit Pre    41-11.00   43-01.50   NWI    13.14m   5   
  5  2766 Johnson, Ryan       JR Evans               45-09.00   43-01.00   NWI    13.13m   4   
  6  3204 Walker, Marcus      SO Leon                42-06.00   43-00.00   NWI    13.10m   3   
  7  3030 Cull, Jamar         JR Godby               42-11.00   42-11.00   NWI    13.08m   2   
  8  2693 Mackey, Chavon      SR Eagles View         45-11.25   42-02.00   NWI    12.85m   1   
  9  3043 St. Hilaire, Chris  JR Godby               40-05.00   42-01.00   NWI    12.82m 
 10  3035 Johnson, Lavorrie   JR Godby                          41-11.00   NWI    12.77m 
 11  3071 Shepperd, Aaron     JR Gonzaga             41-06.00   41-06.25   NWI    12.65m 
 12  3508 Price, Nick         SR Pelham              42-08.00   41-04.00   NWI    12.59m 
 13  3631 King, Lavaughn      SR Tampa Bay Tech      47-09.00   41-00.00   NWI    12.49m 
 --  3864 Caldera, Luis          Belen Jesuit Pre                     ND   NWI           
 --  2686 Bryant, Frantanzy   JR Eagles View         42-00.00         ND   NWI           
 --  3665 Carter, William     SO Thomas Jefferson    40-06.50         ND   NWI           
 --  3117 May, Anthony        SR Hoover              47-00.00         ND   NWI           
 
Event 59  Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  3866 Evans, Ashley          Winter Springs                   126-04     38.50m  10   
  2  3727 Howard, Sarah          Unattached          18-01.50     117-01     35.68m   8   
  3  2581 Demi, Ann           SR Bishop Kenny          112-11     116-05     35.48m   6   
  4  3275 Davis, Kaitlin      SR Niceville             107-09     111-00     33.83m   5   
  5  2606 James, Sharlene     SR Chiles                110-06     106-04     32.41m   4   
  6  3009 Edwards, Michelle   JR Godby                 104-04     106-02     32.35m   3   
  7  3539 Crowder, Alecia     SR Smiths Station        100-01      88-02     26.87m   2   
  8  2901 Van Rijs, Diane     JR Florida High          105-02      85-06     26.06m   1   
  9  2897 Ojo, Shade          JR Florida High          101-01      76-05     23.29m 
 10  3490 Rowe, Andrea        SR Pelham                 96-06      66-11     20.39m 
 11  3478 Dennis, Jan Terric  SR Pelham                 78-10      52-05     15.97m 
 --  3544 Greene, Haley       SR Smiths Station         90-00         ND            
 --  2612 Otway, Raven        JR Chiles                114-06         ND            
 --  3622 Jenerette, LeRia    JR Tampa Bay Tech        120-08         ND            
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  3040 Screen, Devin       SO Godby                 151-02     150-07     45.89m  10   
  2  3301 Tidwell, Charlie    JR Niceville             145-00     144-04     43.99m   8   
  3  3652 Taylor, Justin      SR Tampa Jesuit          141-02     142-09     43.51m   6   
  4  2643 Sapp, Glenn         SR Chiles                139-06     139-11     42.64m   5   
  5  3047 Stroman, Timothy    JR Godby                 130-00     136-02     41.50m   4   
  6  3564 Cassey, Mickey      FR Sneads                126-00     135-07     41.32m   3   
  7  3366 Carter, Keith       SR North Florida Ch    36-02.25     134-07     41.02m   2   
  8  2547 Chen, Austin           Berkeley Prep         147-00     131-00     39.92m   1   
  9  2648 Williams, Stargell  JR Chiles                132-06     129-08     39.52m 
 10  3027 Bonner, Denzel      SR Godby                 130-00     122-04     37.28m 
 11  2539 White, Nicolas      SO Belen Jesuit Pre      120-00     121-06     37.03m 
 12  3066 Oyekoya, Samuel     SR Gonzaga               139-06     120-00     36.57m 
 13  2639 Peacock, Matthew    JR Chiles                121-00     115-11     35.33m 
 14  3446 Jenkins, Jelani     SR Our Lady Of Good      137-00     113-11     34.72m 
 --  3241 Tillman, Titus      JR Lincoln               150-00         ND            
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  3727 Howard, Sarah          Unattached          39-04.50   41-03.50     12.58m  10   
  2  3865 Forsythe, Brynn        West Orange                    39-02.50     11.95m   8   
  3  3622 Jenerette, LeRia    JR Tampa Bay Tech      37-08.00   35-03.50     10.75m   6   
  4  3866 Evans, Ashley          Winter Springs                 35-00.00     10.66m   5   
  5  2579 Brumley, Lauren     SO Bishop Kenny        34-10.00   33-07.50     10.24m   4   
  6  2606 James, Sharlene     SR Chiles              35-02.00   33-03.50     10.14m   3   
  7  2581 Demi, Ann           SR Bishop Kenny        34-09.50   32-08.00      9.95m   2   
  8  2612 Otway, Raven        JR Chiles              36-02.00   32-06.00      9.90m   1   
  9  3490 Rowe, Andrea        SR Pelham              34-10.00   30-10.00      9.39m 
 10  3419 Mejia, Crystal      SR Osceola (Kissimm    35-01.00   29-04.50      8.95m 
 11  3482 Gater, Victoria     SO Pelham              32-02.00   28-05.00      8.66m 
 12  3539 Crowder, Alecia     SR Smiths Station      35-00.00   28-01.00      8.55m 
 13  3414 Ellison, Zanquina   SO Osceola (Kissimm    32-05.00   26-11.50      8.21m 
 14  2897 Ojo, Shade          JR Florida High        34-03.00   26-08.50      8.14m 
 15  2901 Van Rijs, Diane     JR Florida High        30-02.00   25-00.00      7.62m 
 --  3144 Billington, Kishiy  JR Lake Mary           36-11.00         ND            
 --  3009 Edwards, Michelle   JR Godby               37-00.00         ND            
 --  3546 Jones, Erika        JR Smiths Station      35-08.00         ND            
 
Event 62  Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  3106 Camacho, Emmanuel   JR Hoover              47-06.00   47-08.50     14.54m  10   
  2  2648 Williams, Stargell  JR Chiles              42-11.00   43-02.00     13.15m   8   
  3  2531 Martinez, Maxwell   SR Belen Jesuit Pre    42-10.00   42-03.50     12.89m   6   
  4  2643 Sapp, Glenn         SR Chiles              44-02.00   41-06.00     12.64m   5   
  5  3564 Cassey, Mickey      FR Sneads              42-09.50   41-00.50     12.50m   4   
  6  3066 Oyekoya, Samuel     SR Gonzaga             46-06.00   40-09.50     12.43m   3   
  7  2547 Chen, Austin           Berkeley Prep       44-04.00   40-06.50     12.35m   2   
  8  2909 Dekle, David        SR Florida High        45-07.00   40-05.50     12.33m   1   
  9  3571 Kinard, Michael     SR Sneads              43-03.75   38-08.50     11.79m 
 10  3301 Tidwell, Charlie    JR Niceville           42-00.00   38-01.50     11.62m 
 
Event 63  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1  3521 Parker, Kayla          Port St. Joe                      11.91   5.3  1  10   
  2  3418 Gaither, Tynia      SO Osceola (Kissimm       11.80      12.05   5.3  1   8   
  3  2891 Johnson, Ena        SR Florida High           12.39      12.38   5.3  1   6   
  4  2603 Gallaher, Ashton    SO Chiles                 12.55      12.56   2.8  2   5   
  5  3542 Davis, Ja'Nisha     FR Smiths Station         12.21      12.57   5.3  1   4   
  6  3551 Perry, Sheila       SR Smiths Station         12.25      12.59   5.3  1   3   
  7  3624 Maxwell, Tanesha    JR Tampa Bay Tech         12.10      12.63   5.3  1   2   
  8  2888 Jackson, Bianca     JR Florida High           12.74      12.68   2.8  2   1   
  9  3153 Ward, Latisha       SO Lake Mary              12.53      12.83   2.8  2 
 10  3411 Carriere, Tricia    SR Osceola (Kissimm       12.50      12.88   5.3  1 
 11  3358 Diggs, Raven         8 North Florida Ch       12.91      12.89   2.8  2 
 12  3092 Marsh, Sydnee       JR Hoover                 12.98      12.98   2.8  2 
 13  3216 Rivers, Lacey       SR Lincoln                12.75      13.01   2.8  2 
 14  3555 Smith, Zanquetta    SO Smiths Station         12.22      13.11   5.3  1 
 
Event 64  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1  3122 Pritchett, Phillip  SR Hoover                 11.03      10.85   3.0  2  10   
  2  3035 Johnson, Lavorrie   JR Godby                  11.06      10.99   1.3  1   8   
  3  3633 Robinson, Leon      SR Tampa Bay Tech         10.70      11.01   1.3  1   6   
  4  2693 Mackey, Chavon      SR Eagles View            11.00      11.13   3.0  2   5   
  5  2536 Rodriguez, Javier   SO Belen Jesuit Pre       11.34      11.14   3.0  2   4   
  6  2757 Aristide, Ishmeal   SR Evans                  10.76      11.25   1.3  1   3   
  7  2913 Johnson, Javaris    SR Florida High           11.34      11.33   3.0  2   2   
  8  3669 Lewis, Jared        JR Thomas Jefferson       10.96      11.35   3.0  2   1   
  9  3517 Williams, Ryan      JR Pelham                 11.44      11.40   1.3  1 
 10  2505 Royal, Tyrone       FR American               10.98      11.56   3.0  2 
 11  3114 Humphrey, Maudrecu  JR Hoover                 10.96      11.61   1.3  1 
 12  3158 Archer, Tevin       JR Lake Mary              11.01      11.63   3.0  2 
 13  3233 Graham, Von         SR Lincoln                10.90      11.65   3.0  2 
 --  3451 Porzel, Caleb       SR Our Lady Of Good       10.75         FS   1.3  1 
 
Event 65  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2887 Ichite, Elizabeth   JR Florida High           57.87      57.86   1  10   
  2  3150 Rouse, Ayerial      SR Lake Mary              57.81      58.19   1   8   
  3  3557 Taylor, Yalonda     JR Smiths Station         57.24      58.27   1   6   
  4  3143 Anderson, Nia       SR Lake Mary              55.98      58.85   1   5   
  5  3147 Hurley, Camille     SO Lake Mary              59.12    1:00.63   2   4   
  6  3520 Larry, Fanequa         Port St. Joe                    1:00.85   2   3   
  7  3420 Migoyo, Yolanda     SR Osceola (Kissimm       59.10    1:01.01   1   2   
  8  3177 Caldwell, Keirsten  SR Leon                   59.24    1:01.92   1   1   
  9  3477 D'Alessio, Lauren   SR Pelham                 58.37    1:02.01   1 
 10  3439 Whitaker, Jade      SO Our Lady Of Good       59.00    1:05.77   2 
 
Event 66  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3237 Olschlager, Pat     JR Lincoln                49.30      49.82   1  10   
  2  3232 Giddins, Jabriel    JR Lincoln                48.00      50.85   1   8   
  3  3444 Harris, Courtland   JR Our Lady Of Good       49.00      51.15   2   6   
  4  3289 Cooley, Michael     SR Niceville              50.00      51.60   2   5   
  5  3830 Etheredge, Michael  SO West Florida           50.30      52.09   1   4   
  6  3168 Robinson, Christop  SO Lake Mary              50.01      52.10   1   3   
  7  2759 Christian, Terrell  JR Evans                  50.20      52.43   2   2   
  8  3025 Barber, Jerohn      JR Godby                  50.65      53.44   1   1   
  9  3114 Humphrey, Maudrecu  JR Hoover                 50.34      53.67   1 
 10  3634 Robinson, Vincent   SR Tampa Bay Tech         50.80      54.08   2 
 --  3199 Johnson, Bradley    SR Leon                   50.80         DQ   2  Out of lane
 
Event 67  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1  3521 Parker, Kayla          Port St. Joe                      14.33   2.0  2  10   
  2  3096 Shelley, Jessica    SO Hoover                 15.11      14.90   1.5  1   8   
  3  2756 Walton, Lauren      JR Escambia               15.24      15.07   2.0  2   6   
  4  3541 Daniels, Amanda     SR Smiths Station         14.90      15.12   1.5  1   5   
  5  2891 Johnson, Ena        SR Florida High           15.31      15.16   1.5  1   4   
  6  3281 Klinger, Rachael    JR Niceville              16.07      15.73   2.0  2   3   
  7  3149 Martin, Ilene       SR Lake Mary              14.78      15.75   1.5  1   2   
  8  3413 Edwards, Tiana      SR Osceola (Kissimm       15.10      16.25   1.5  1   1   
  9  3284 Sager, Emily        SO Niceville              16.80      16.75   2.0  2 
 10  2613 Palmer, Christine   FR Chiles                 16.95      17.59   2.0  2 
 11  3839 Bryant, Amani       SR Wharton                15.11      17.73   1.5  1 
 12  3556 Stokes, Shannon     SO Smiths Station         15.40      18.66   2.0  2 
 13  3214 Rains, Lakeshia     SO Lincoln                18.50      19.75   2.0  2 
 
Event 68  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1  3003 Mount, Deiontrez    SO Fort Walton Beac       14.50      14.40   1.2  1  10   
  2  2509 Alvarez, Pablo      JR Belen Jesuit Pre       14.69      14.41   1.2  1   8   
  3  3071 Shepperd, Aaron     JR Gonzaga                14.54      14.49   1.2  1   6   
  4  3069 Robinson, Stacey    JR Gonzaga                14.91      14.92   1.2  1   5   
  5  3067 Pittman, Eric       SO Gonzaga                15.42      15.56   1.2  2   4   
  6  2761 Davis, Jovan        SO Evans                  14.70      15.64   1.2  1   3   
  7  2551 Klug, Alex             Berkeley Prep          16.21      16.02   1.2  1   2   
  8  3668 DeBose, Jalil       SR Thomas Jefferson       15.88      16.05   1.2  2   1   
  9  2623 Bassett, Brandon    SR Chiles                 15.95      16.08   1.2  2 
 10  2521 Garcia, Carlos      SO Belen Jesuit Pre       17.59      17.19   1.2  2 
 11  2645 Stierwalt, Harriso  SR Chiles                 16.80      17.34   1.2  2 
 12  3257 Enlow, Alden        JR Maclay                 17.10      20.86   1.2  2 
 
Event 69  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3839 Bryant, Amani       SR Wharton                42.92      43.91   1  10   
  2  2891 Johnson, Ena        SR Florida High           45.83      44.83   1   8   
  3  2756 Walton, Lauren      JR Escambia               46.60      46.41   1   6   
  4  3519 Johnson, Maria         Port St. Joe                      47.06   2   5   
  5  3413 Edwards, Tiana      SR Osceola (Kissimm       45.90      47.11   1   4   
  6  3541 Daniels, Amanda     SR Smiths Station         45.20      48.06   1   3   
  7  3889 Sport, Haleigh      SR West Florida           47.90      48.28   2   2   
  8  2884 DeTorres, Ana       JR Florida High           46.15      48.67   1   1   
  9  3096 Shelley, Jessica    SO Hoover                 48.90      49.06   2 
 10  3281 Klinger, Rachael    JR Niceville              49.62      49.24   2 
 11  2893 McGee, LaKetra      SO Florida High           46.12      49.75   1 
 12  2993 Niemiec, Jessica    JR Fort Walton Beac       50.50      51.54   1 
 13  3078 Moreno, Saree       JR Holy Names             49.90      51.91   2 
 14  3152 Taylor, Alexis      SO Lake Mary              47.85      52.20   2 
 15  3149 Martin, Ilene       SR Lake Mary              46.22      54.23   2 
 16  3145 Davis-Hall, Jessic  JR Lake Mary              49.75      54.34   2 
 
Event 70  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2509 Alvarez, Pablo      JR Belen Jesuit Pre       38.44      39.05   1  10   
  2  3069 Robinson, Stacey    JR Gonzaga                40.26      40.15   2   8   
  3  3831 Santana, Angel      SR West Florida           40.90      41.36   1   6   
  4  3071 Shepperd, Aaron     JR Gonzaga                41.88      41.51   1   5   
  5  3003 Mount, Deiontrez    SO Fort Walton Beac       42.30      42.47   2   4   
  6  2551 Klug, Alex             Berkeley Prep          42.50      43.52   2   3   
  7  2521 Garcia, Carlos      SO Belen Jesuit Pre       43.26      43.72   2   2   
  8  2761 Davis, Jovan        SO Evans                  38.90      44.46   1   1   
  9  3668 DeBose, Jalil       SR Thomas Jefferson       42.76      44.66   2 
 
Event 71  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                            48.20      49.42   1  10   
     1) 3413 Edwards, Tiana SR          2) 3411 Carriere, Tricia SR       
     3) 3415 Emanuel, Briana SR         4) 3418 Gaither, Tynia SO         
  2 Hoover  'A'                                         48.33      50.20   1   8   
     1) 3087 Humphrey, Breona FR        2) 3092 Marsh, Sydnee JR          
     3) 3086 Gooden, Chalandra FR       4) 3093 McFann, Jada SO           
  3 Smiths Station  'A'                                 47.86      50.33   1   6   
     1) 3542 Davis, Ja'Nisha FR         2) 3551 Perry, Sheila SR          
     3) 3555 Smith, Zanquetta SO        4) 3561 Wimberly, Katora JR       
  4 Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                                 49.70      50.37   1   5   
     1) 3621 Anthony, Ashley SO         2) 3624 Maxwell, Tanesha JR       
     3) 3625 Mills, Angelina SO         4) 3626 West, Amani FR            
  5 Florida High  'A'                                   49.80      50.45   1   4   
     1) 2884 DeTorres, Ana JR           2) 2893 McGee, LaKetra SO         
     3) 2888 Jackson, Bianca JR         4)                                
  6 Lake Mary  'A'                                      48.89      50.49   1   3   
     1) 3155 Williams, Tanquayante SO   2) 3146 Haynes, Jasmine SR        
     3) 3153 Ward, Latisha SO           4) 3152 Taylor, Alexis SO         
  7 Port St. Joe  'A'                                              50.86   2   2   
  8 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       49.50      51.31   1   1   
     1) 3429 Gambril, Ashley SR         2) 3424 Bartlett, Mary SR         
     3) 3425 Crutchfield, Adrienne JR   4) 3422 Adewole, Tejumade SO      
  9 Lincoln  'A'                                        48.90      51.40   1 
     1) 3218 Tillman, Tilea SR          2) 3206 Barnes, Tonyale SO        
     3) 3214 Rains, Lakeshia SO         4) 3215 Rivers, Kacey SR          
 10 Chiles  'A'                                         52.00      51.62   2 
     1) 2620 Watts, Haley SO            2) 2617 Stevens, Meconda FR       
     3) 2615 Phipps, Rachel JR          4) 2613 Palmer, Christine FR      
 11 Godby  'A'                                          50.88      52.14   2 
     1) 3011 Frost, Donielle FR         2) 3013 Hall, Quaniqua FR         
     3) 3017 Melton, Mykela FR          4) 3023 Williams, Taylor FR       
 12 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                               52.33      52.26   2 
     1) 3661 Veasley, Jamee JR          2) 3663 Wilson, Paige JR          
     3) 3656 Blunt, Brianna SO          4) 3657 Harris, Sabrina SR        
 -- Niceville  'A'                                      51.94        DNF   2 
     1) 3273 Barksdale, Biannica JR     2) 3274 Craft, Chasity SR         
     3) 3278 Gaubron, Julianne SO       4) 3279 Gaubron, Monique SR       
 
Event 72  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Niceville  'A'                                      42.00      43.04   1  10   
     1) 3305 Woodberry, Donovan SR      2) 3294 Haynes, Stephen SR        
     3) 3292 Finch, Roy JR              4) 3304 Williams, Kody JR         
  2 American  'A'                                       41.50      43.35   1   8   
     1) 2501 Bromell, Willie SO         2) 2505 Royal, Tyrone FR          
     3) 2502 Brown, Darrryl SO          4) 2504 Lumpkin, Delman SR        
  3 Lincoln  'A'                                        42.70      43.43   1   6   
     1) 3221 Abnar, Derrington FR       2) 3222 Allen, Javorius SO        
     3) 3233 Graham, Von SR             4) 3237 Olschlager, Pat JR        
  4 Godby  'A'                                          42.47      43.62   1   5   
     1) 3036 Linder, Roy JR             2) 3035 Johnson, Lavorrie JR      
     3) 3033 Hollifield, Brandon FR     4) 3042 Smith, Quayshun SO        
  5 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       42.20      44.34   1   4   
     1) 3460 Wallace, Mike SR           2) 3457 Sutton, Sean SO           
     3) 3446 Jenkins, Jelani SR         4) 3451 Porzel, Caleb SR          
  6 Pelham  'A'                                         44.02      44.57   2   3   
     1) 3517 Williams, Ryan JR          2) 3494 Bradford, Jackson JR      
     3) 3512 Terrell, Nigel JR          4) 3504 Johnson, Rob JR           
  7 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                              44.05      44.61   2   2   
     1) 2531 Martinez, Maxwell SR       2) 2536 Rodriguez, Javier SO      
     3) 2510 Ayo, Javier JR             4) 2534 Platt, Nicolas JR         
  8 Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                                 42.90      44.67   2   1   
     1) 3636 Wallace, Antonio SR        2) 3633 Robinson, Leon SR         
     3) 3630 Banks, LaBrantley JR       4) 3632 McCray, Derrick JR        
  9 Lake Mary  'A'                                      43.12      45.26   2 
     1) 3158 Archer, Tevin JR           2) 3168 Robinson, Christopher SO  
     3) 3162 Chambers, Armond SO        4) 3167 Richards, Taylor SO       
 10 Chiles  'A'                                         43.95      45.44   2 
     1) 2631 Herring, Acardio FR        2) 2638 Ogletree, Winston JR      
     3) 2628 Deckeroff, Kent JR         4) 2637 Norris, Brian JR          
 11 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                               43.24      45.95   2 
     1) 3664 Averyhurst, Matt JR        2) 3671 Robison, Nasheed JR       
     3) 3670 Lowe, Brandon SR           4) 3669 Lewis, Jared JR           
 -- Eagles View  'A'                                    43.00        DNF   2 
     1) 2697 Thomas, Adam SR            2) 2693 Mackey, Chavon SR         
     3) 2688 Clemens, Kellen SR         4) 2686 Bryant, Frantanzy JR      
 -- Hoover  'A'                                         42.50        DNF   1 
     1) 3122 Pritchett, Phillip SR      2) 3108 Dean, Gabe FR             
     3) 3115 Jackson, Brian SR          4) 3114 Humphrey, Maudrecus JR    
 
Event 73  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoover  'A'                                       1:45.80    1:44.95   1  10   
     1) 3087 Humphrey, Breona FR        2) 3092 Marsh, Sydnee JR          
     3) 3083 Charley, Nicole JR         4) 3093 McFann, Jada SO           
  2 Port St. Joe  'A'                                            1:45.17   1   8   
  3 Smiths Station  'A'                               1:42.20    1:46.48   1   6   
     1) 3557 Taylor, Yalonda JR         2) 3542 Davis, Ja'Nisha FR        
     3) 3551 Perry, Sheila SR           4) 3555 Smith, Zanquetta SO       
  4 Lake Mary  'A'                                    1:45.26    1:47.16   1   5   
     1) 3147 Hurley, Camille SO         2) 3153 Ward, Latisha SO          
     3) 3149 Martin, Ilene SR           4) 3155 Williams, Tanquayante SO  
  5 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     1:47.00    1:47.39   2   4   
     1) 3422 Adewole, Tejumade SO       2) 3429 Gambril, Ashley SR        
     3) 3425 Crutchfield, Adrienne JR   4) 3424 Bartlett, Mary SR         
  6 Florida High  'A'                                 1:38.00    1:47.95   1   3   
     1) 2884 DeTorres, Ana JR           2) 2888 Jackson, Bianca JR        
     3) 2882 Corbett, Brittany 7        4) 2898 Samaila, Aeisha SR        
  7 Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                               1:40.00    1:49.09   1   2   
     1) 3626 West, Amani FR             2) 3623 Marchman, Shaunrikia JR   
     3) 3628 Wright, Jasmine FR         4) 3624 Maxwell, Tanesha JR       
  8 Chiles  'A'                                       1:44.00    1:51.52   2   1   
     1) 2603 Gallaher, Ashton SO        2) 2605 Holton, Meisha FR         
     3) 2607 Killius, Allison JR        4) 2615 Phipps, Rachel JR         
  9 Niceville  'A'                                    1:52.98    1:53.16   2 
     1) 3273 Barksdale, Biannica JR     2) 3274 Craft, Chasity SR         
     3) 3279 Gaubron, Monique SR        4) 3277 Everitt, Molly JR         
 10 Pelham  'A'                                       1:52.00    1:54.64   2 
     1) 3472 Anderson, Shalette SO      2) 3474 Bell, Candyce FR          
     3) 3475 Bowen, Stacy JR            4) 3479 Dollar, Morgan FR         
 11 Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                          1:52.05    1:54.96   2 
     1) 3410 Brunk, Caitlin FR          2) 3408 Beauvais, Jazzmine JR     
     3) 3412 Cavazos, Jerusha JR        4) 3409 Boston, Shayvon JR        
 12 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                             1:51.70    1:56.65   2 
     1) 3661 Veasley, Jamee JR          2) 3663 Wilson, Paige JR          
     3) 3656 Blunt, Brianna SO          4) 3657 Harris, Sabrina SR        
 
Event 74  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Niceville  'A'                                    1:32.49    1:30.95   2  10   
     1) 3305 Woodberry, Donovan SR      2) 3304 Williams, Kody JR         
     3) 3292 Finch, Roy JR              4) 3294 Haynes, Stephen SR        
  2 Hoover  'A'                                       1:32.40    1:31.50   2   8   
     1) 3122 Pritchett, Phillip SR      2) 3108 Dean, Gabe FR             
     3) 3104 Brown, Greg SR             4) 3109 Freeman, Jared JR         
  3 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                            1:33.50    1:33.16   2   6   
     1) 2534 Platt, Nicolas JR          2) 2531 Martinez, Maxwell SR      
     3) 2536 Rodriguez, Javier SO       4) 2518 Egbebike, Michael SO      
  4 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                             1:31.82    1:33.32   2   5   
     1) 3664 Averyhurst, Matt JR        2) 3671 Robison, Nasheed JR       
     3) 3675 Woldu, Efrem SR            4) 3669 Lewis, Jared JR           
  5 Gonzaga  'A'                                      1:35.11    1:34.06   2   4   
     1) 3064 Mitchell, Randall FR       2) 3065 Moore, Chris JR           
     3) 3052 Elder, Alan SR             4) 3055 Franco, Xavier JR         
  6 Florida High  'A'                                 1:36.00    1:34.15   1   3   
     1) 2908 Davis, Stephen SR          2) 2912 Hardy, Devyn JR           
     3) 2918 Smith, Thurman SR          4) 2904 Adeshina, William JR      
  7 Pelham  'A'                                                  1:34.43   1   2   
  8 Chiles  'A'                                       1:32.50    1:35.02   2   1   
     1) 2645 Stierwalt, Harrison SR     2) 2638 Ogletree, Winston JR      
     3) 2631 Herring, Acardio FR        4) 2628 Deckeroff, Kent JR        
  9 Lake Mary  'A'                                    1:29.15    1:35.46   1 
     1) 3166 Pitman, Shane SO           2) 3169 Robinson, Michael SR      
     3) 3163 James, Calvin JR           4) 3164 Johnson, Kristopher SO    
 10 Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                               1:28.00    1:36.22   1 
     1) 3629 Ballard, Michael SR        2) 3631 King, Lavaughn SR         
     3) 3636 Wallace, Antonio SR        4) 3632 McCray, Derrick JR        
 11 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     1:29.50    1:41.01   1 
     1) 3446 Jenkins, Jelani SR         2) 3451 Porzel, Caleb SR          
     3) 3444 Harris, Courtland JR       4) 3457 Sutton, Sean SO           
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lake Mary  'A'                                    3:55.71    3:59.69   1  10   
     1) 3147 Hurley, Camille SO         2) 3143 Anderson, Nia SR          
     3) 3152 Taylor, Alexis SO          4) 3150 Rouse, Ayerial SR         
  2 Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                          3:58.00    4:02.46   1   8   
     1) 3411 Carriere, Tricia SR        2) 3420 Migoyo, Yolanda SR        
     3) 3409 Boston, Shayvon JR         4) 3415 Emanuel, Briana SR        
  3 Smiths Station  'A'                               3:55.20    4:06.02   1   6   
     1) 3542 Davis, Ja'Nisha FR         2) 3551 Perry, Sheila SR          
     3) 3543 Garcia, Jasmine SR         4) 3557 Taylor, Yalonda JR        
  4 Port St. Joe  'A'                                            4:07.95   1   5   
  5 Florida High  'A'                                 4:14.00    4:14.84   1   4   
     1) 2887 Ichite, Elizabeth JR       2) 2889 Jackson, Sarah 8          
     3) 2882 Corbett, Brittany 7        4) 2899 Sheals, Marissa 8         
  6 Hoover  'A'                                       4:12.00    4:16.68   2   3   
     1) 3100 Tofani, Olivia FR          2) 3092 Marsh, Sydnee JR          
     3) 3090 Lilly, Katherine SR        4) 3087 Humphrey, Breona FR       
  7 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     4:05.00    4:17.04   1   2   
     1) 3422 Adewole, Tejumade SO       2) 3427 Docal, Maria SO           
     3) 3435 Rosenwald, Celine FR       4) 3424 Bartlett, Mary SR         
  8 Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                               4:04.09    4:23.05   1   1   
     1) 3621 Anthony, Ashley SO         2) 3625 Mills, Angelina SO        
     3) 3627 White, LaShae JR           4) 3628 Wright, Jasmine FR        
  9 Lincoln  'A'                                      4:28.00    4:24.11   2 
     1) 3212 Miller, Keongela JR        2) 3206 Barnes, Tonyale SO        
     3) 3214 Rains, Lakeshia SO         4) 3215 Rivers, Kacey SR          
 10 Pelham  'A'                                       4:08.24    4:25.46   1 
     1) 3477 D'Alessio, Lauren SR       2) 3488 O'Brien, Dena JR          
     3) 3483 Gunn, Brianna FR           4) 3491 Stanek, Alex SO           
 11 Niceville  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:25.79   2 
     1) 3276 Eschbach, Lauren SO        2) 3286 Zimmerman, Sammy SO       
     3) 3281 Klinger, Rachael JR        4) 3280 Keel, Morgan SR           
 12 Chiles  'A'                                       4:12.00    4:28.29   2 
     1) 2603 Gallaher, Ashton SO        2) 2605 Holton, Meisha FR         
     3) 2615 Phipps, Rachel JR          4) 2609 Love, Marissa JR          
 13 Holy Names  'A'                                   4:25.00    4:31.74   2 
     1) 3076 Martin, Katie SO           2) 3078 Moreno, Saree JR          
     3) 3077 McWilliams, Amanda FR      4) 3073 Barbato, Gina JR          
 14 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                             4:20.00    4:44.91   2 
     1) 3660 Nokashere, Sade SR         2) 3659 Miller, Janika FR         
     3) 3658 McCrea, Mariah Nicol SR    4) 3663 Wilson, Paige JR          
 
Event 76  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans  'A'                                        3:18.35    3:26.07   2  10   
     1) 2774 Weekes, Jerrami SR         2) 2772 Thompson, Frank JR        
     3) 2770 Marquis, Roy SR            4) 2759 Christian, Terrell JR     
  2 Gonzaga  'A'                                      3:26.22    3:27.08   2   8   
     1) 3069 Robinson, Stacey JR        2) 3063 Mclaughlin, Leo JR        
     3) 3060 Ledder, Bill JR            4) 3056 Hamilton, Earl JR         
  3 Fort Walton Beach  'A'                            3:25.00    3:28.38   2   6   
     1) 2996 Bryant, Kevin SO           2) 3000 Lawrence, Simon JR        
     3) 2999 Hughes, Daniel SO          4) 2995 Bevil, Matthew JR         
  4 Niceville  'A'                                    3:24.00    3:29.27   2   5   
     1) 3299 Skarupa, Cody JR           2) 3297 Kressin, Bobby SO         
     3) 3287 Burke, Jeremy SR           4) 3289 Cooley, Michael SR        
  5 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     3:22.00    3:30.01   2   4   
     1) 3449 Martin, Terrance SR        2) 3457 Sutton, Sean SO           
     3) 3455 Sessems, Jemel JR          4) 3444 Harris, Courtland JR      
  6 Godby  'A'                                        3:28.00    3:30.66   2   3   
     1) 3025 Barber, Jerohn JR          2) 3035 Johnson, Lavorrie JR      
     3) 3050 Williams, Arthur JR        4) 3024 Alexander, Brandon SR     
  7 Lake Mary  'A'                                    3:27.12    3:31.41   1   2   
     1) 3166 Pitman, Shane SO           2) 3168 Robinson, Christopher SO  
     3) 3162 Chambers, Armond SO        4) 3158 Archer, Tevin JR          
  8 Lincoln  'A'                                      3:28.00    3:31.87   1   1   
     1) 3237 Olschlager, Pat JR         2) 3224 Arnold, Rod SR            
     3) 3229 Colston, Shannon JR        4) 3232 Giddins, Jabriel JR       
  9 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                            3:30.28    3:32.88   1 
     1) 2524 Gomez, Brix JR             2) 2509 Alvarez, Pablo JR         
     3) 2510 Ayo, Javier JR             4) 2522 Garcia, Manuel SO         
 10 Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                 3:30.86    3:33.24   1 
     1) 3645 McEnany, Mike SR           2) 3649 Rubinson, Evan JR         
     3) 3654 Williams, Jordan JR        4) 3651 Singletary, Garrett SO    
 11 Hoover  'A'                                       3:25.00    3:35.81   1 
     1) 3123 Propst, Bryan SO           2) 3114 Humphrey, Maudrecus JR    
     3) 3120 Moody, Chris SO            4) 3103 Barnette, Jonathan SR     
 12 Eagles View  'A'                                  3:50.00    3:37.81   2 
     1) 2698 Thomas, Antonio SO         2) 2686 Bryant, Frantanzy JR      
     3) 2691 Gates, Josh FR             4) 2697 Thomas, Adam SR           
 13 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                             3:35.00    3:38.95   1 
     1) 3673 Truesdale, Brandon JR      2) 3668 DeBose, Jalil SR          
     3) 3671 Robison, Nasheed JR        4) 3666 Cha, Calvin SO            
 14 Chiles  'A'                                       3:32.00    3:39.13   1 
     1) 2631 Herring, Acardio FR        2) 2637 Norris, Brian JR          
     3) 2638 Ogletree, Winston JR       4) 2645 Stierwalt, Harrison SR    
 15 Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                               3:25.00    3:42.57   2 
     1) 3629 Ballard, Michael SR        2) 3634 Robinson, Vincent SR      
     3) 3635 Rose, DeNapoli SO          4) 3633 Robinson, Leon SR         
 16 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                 3:30.00    3:42.86   1 
     1) 2593 Hayes, Hunter JR           2) 2590 Beeler, James SR          
     3) 2591 Coster, Brendan JR         4) 2596 Stukel, Matthew JR        
 
Event 77  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wharton  'A'                                      9:55.00    9:56.48   10   
     1) 3842 Franks, Alyssa SR          2) 3837 Bailey, Erin JR           
     3) 3844 Meggs, Shannon JR          4) 3841 Foley, Brooke SO          
  2 Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                          9:50.00    9:57.98    8   
     1) 3421 Sanchez, Brittany JR       2) 3417 Figueroa, Ileis JR        
     3) 3420 Migoyo, Yolanda SR         4) 3416 Figueroa, Elsa SR         
  3 Niceville  'A'                                   10:08.74   10:08.93    6   
     1) 3283 Nelson, Laura SO           2) 3282 McCool, Abby SO           
     3) 3276 Eschbach, Lauren SO        4) 3280 Keel, Morgan SR           
  4 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     9:50.00   10:10.70    5   
     1) 3427 Docal, Maria SO            2) 3431 Kahwaty, Margaret JR      
     3) 3432 Koening, Katherine JR      4) 3436 Salvail, Megan SO         
  5 Smiths Station  'A'                               9:45.12   10:17.13    4   
     1) 3557 Taylor, Yalonda JR         2) 3543 Garcia, Jasmine SR        
     3) 3559 Usher, Renee SO            4) 3540 Daniel, Alicia SO         
  6 Berkeley Prep  'A'                               10:32.00   10:27.16    3   
     1) 2541 Dhillon, Amita SO          2) 2544 Price, Gigi JR            
     3) 2543 Massengill, Katie SO       4) 2545 Sheppard, Rachel SR       
  7 Holy Names  'A'                                  10:16.00   10:35.49    2   
     1) 3076 Martin, Katie SO           2) 3074 Castillo, Selena JR       
     3) 3077 McWilliams, Amanda FR      4) 3073 Barbato, Gina JR          
  8 Pelham  'A'                                      10:15.00   10:37.22    1   
     1) 3477 D'Alessio, Lauren SR       2) 3488 O'Brien, Dena JR          
     3) 3483 Gunn, Brianna FR           4) 3473 Banasiewicz, Anna SO      
  9 Hoover  'A'                                      10:10.00   10:37.99  
     1) 3098 Stites, Alyssa SR          2) 3090 Lilly, Katherine SR       
     3) 3095 Sharrow, Hannah JR         4) 3089 Kuntz, Katelyn SO         
 10 Florida High  'A'                                10:47.00   10:59.21  
     1) 2881 Clark, Tifara 6            2) 2895 Murray, Allison SO        
     3) 2885 Earp, Sydney 8             4) 2902 Yue, Isabella 8           
 
Event 78  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wharton  'A'                                      8:03.55    7:55.54   10   
     1) 3845 Grellner, John SR          2) 3848 Swain, Nicolas JR         
     3) 3849 Watson, Chris SR           4) 3847 Rodriguez, Gilbert SR     
  2 Gonzaga  'A'                                      8:02.11    7:56.84    8   
     1) 3060 Ledder, Bill JR            2) 3054 Fleury, Will JR           
     3) 3056 Hamilton, Earl JR          4) 3072 Zeiss, Ben JR             
  3 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     8:12.00    8:05.43    6   
     1) 3456 Shokunbi, Afolabi JR       2) 3441 Czujko, Steve SR          
     3) 3443 Hamilton, Mark SR          4) 3458 Tallerico, Thomas SO      
  4 Fort Walton Beach  'A'                            8:10.19    8:11.73    5   
     1) 3000 Lawrence, Simon JR         2) 2994 Ammons, Sam SO            
     3) 2998 Dearmon, Jake SO           4) 2995 Bevil, Matthew JR         
  5 Niceville  'A'                                    8:12.41    8:13.89    4   
     1) 3293 Fralix, Cullen SO          2) 3288 Case, Jason SR            
     3) 3299 Skarupa, Cody JR           4) 3300 Thomas, Cameron SR        
  6 Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                 8:12.40    8:17.68    3   
     1) 3643 Lopez, Blake SO            2) 3646 Parker, Joe SR            
     3) 3653 Trimble, Logan SR          4) 3651 Singletary, Garrett SO    
  7 Godby  'A'                                        8:13.11    8:27.14    2   
     1) 3024 Alexander, Brandon SR      2) 3032 Duclos, Dieumy SO         
     3) 3050 Williams, Arthur JR        4) 3028 Bryant, Terrell JR        
  8 Lincoln  'A'                                      8:20.00    8:42.03    1   
     1) 3228 Close, Alex FR             2) 3232 Giddins, Jabriel JR       
     3) 3235 Holcomb, Connor SO         4) 3239 Slupecki, Jacob FR        
  9 Hoover  'A'                                       8:20.00    8:43.77  
     1) 3116 Marshall, Will JR          2) 3121 Owen, Jake SO             
     3) 3124 Stinson, Taylor SR         4) 3105 Bryant, Matthew JR        
 10 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                            8:19.18    8:59.47  
     1) 2516 Duran, Lawrence SR         2) 2515 Dorfman, Joseph SR        
     3) 2520 Fields, Lazaro SR          4) 2517 Echarte, Max JR           
 11 Evans  'A'                                        8:10.00    9:09.43  
     1) 2758 Berlus, Charles FR         2) 2767 Jones, Mikel SR           
     3) 2759 Christian, Terrell JR      4) 2771 Tatis, Joshua FR          
 12 Pelham  'A'                                       9:00.00    9:33.82  
     1) 3496 Covington, Christean SO    2) 3508 Price, Nick SR            
     3) 3492 Angel, Victor SO           4) 3506 Norris, Hunter FR         
 
Event 79  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3246 Kurgatt, Stefanie    8 Maclay               2:19.00    2:18.76   10   
  2  2587 Tucker, Elizabeth   JR Bishop Kenny         2:16.00    2:20.01    8   
  3  3557 Taylor, Yalonda     JR Smiths Station       2:17.90    2:22.69    6   
  4  3417 Figueroa, Ileis     JR Osceola (Kissimm     2:20.35    2:23.80    5   
  5  2580 Davis, Sarah        JR Bishop Kenny         2:14.00    2:24.76    4   
  6  3416 Figueroa, Elsa      SR Osceola (Kissimm     2:21.50    2:27.96    3   
  7  3019 Poole, Christine    JR Godby                2:19.23    2:28.40    2   
  8  3280 Keel, Morgan        SR Niceville            2:24.53    2:30.30    1   
  9  3559 Usher, Renee        SO Smiths Station       2:20.00    2:30.32  
 10  2616 Reynolds, Stephani  SO Chiles                          2:31.93  
 11  3581 Bane, Mallory          St. John's           2:16.00    2:31.99  
 12  3427 Docal, Maria        SO Our Lady Of Good     2:25.00    2:32.33  
 13  3431 Kahwaty, Margaret   JR Our Lady Of Good     2:25.00    2:32.35  
 14  2545 Sheppard, Rachel    SR Berkeley Prep        2:28.00    2:34.67  
 15  2601 Bahn, Kelley        SO Chiles                          2:37.21  
 16  2609 Love, Marissa       JR Chiles               2:29.00    2:37.61  
 17  3150 Rouse, Ayerial      SR Lake Mary            2:18.75    2:37.76  
 18  3543 Garcia, Jasmine     SR Smiths Station       2:20.00    2:38.14  
 19  3178 Clarke, Alison      JR Leon                 2:35.00    2:38.73  
 20  3073 Barbato, Gina       JR Holy Names           2:30.00    2:38.84  
 21  3090 Lilly, Katherine    SR Hoover               2:31.24    2:39.36  
 22  3081 Bedell, Emily          Homewood             2:31.00    2:42.12  
 23  2614 Pearson, Alexandra  SO Chiles                          2:43.18  
 24  2993 Niemiec, Jessica    JR Fort Walton Beac     2:30.00    2:48.34  
 25  3362 McQueen, Darrielle   7 North Florida Ch                2:50.12  
 26  2544 Price, Gigi         JR Berkeley Prep        2:39.00    2:50.41  
 27  3363 Sanchez, Suzette    SR North Florida Ch     2:50.00    2:55.88  
 28  3473 Banasiewicz, Anna   SO Pelham                          3:01.37  
 
Event 80  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2995 Bevil, Matthew      JR Fort Walton Beac     1:56.00    1:53.66   10   
  2  3534 Wehunt, Daniel      JR Sickles              1:53.00    1:56.48    8   
  3  3647 Revord, Connor      SR Tampa Jesuit         1:53.48    1:56.67    6   
  4  3835 Naylor, Billy       SR Wewahitchka          1:57.00    1:56.90    5   
  5  3118 McGregor, Patrick   SR Hoover               1:53.40    1:57.24    4   
  6  3000 Lawrence, Simon     JR Fort Walton Beac     1:58.00    1:57.68    3   
  7  3372 Strickland, Whitne  SR North Florida Ch     1:56.00    1:57.69    2   
  8  3024 Alexander, Brandon  SR Godby                1:59.58    1:59.34    1   
  9  3645 McEnany, Mike       SR Tampa Jesuit         1:59.68    1:59.74  
 10  3653 Trimble, Logan      SR Tampa Jesuit         1:57.94    1:59.78  
 11  3028 Bryant, Terrell     JR Godby                1:59.58    1:59.88  
 12  2503 Forbes, Brandon     SR American             1:57.90    2:01.26  
 13  3300 Thomas, Cameron     SR Niceville            2:00.00    2:01.74  
 14  3458 Tallerico, Thomas   SO Our Lady Of Good     2:00.00    2:01.93  
 15  2593 Hayes, Hunter       JR Bishop Kenny         2:00.50    2:02.14  
 16  3299 Skarupa, Cody       JR Niceville            2:00.00    2:02.55  
 17  3650 Schilit, Jordan     SR Tampa Jesuit         1:59.42    2:03.17  
 18  2596 Stukel, Matthew     JR Bishop Kenny         2:00.90    2:03.79  
 19  3056 Hamilton, Earl      JR Gonzaga              1:59.23    2:03.85  
 20  3456 Shokunbi, Afolabi   JR Our Lady Of Good     2:00.00    2:04.47  
 21  3050 Williams, Arthur    JR Godby                2:03.00    2:05.46  
 22  3263 Monds, Corey        FR Mandarin Christi     2:02.00    2:05.54  
 23  2517 Echarte, Max        JR Belen Jesuit Pre     2:05.90    2:05.65  
 24  3441 Czujko, Steve       SR Our Lady Of Good     2:00.00    2:05.76  
 25  3059 Kelly, Devin        SR Gonzaga              2:00.55    2:05.78  
 26  3116 Marshall, Will      JR Hoover               2:04.87    2:05.89  
 27  3646 Parker, Joe         SR Tampa Jesuit         2:02.50    2:07.70  
 28  2626 Buzzard, Taylor     FR Chiles               2:07.00    2:08.61  
 29  2636 McWilliams, Andrew  SR Chiles               2:08.00    2:10.51  
 30  3239 Slupecki, Jacob     FR Lincoln              2:04.00    2:10.97  
 31  2529 Loret De Mola, Gab  SO Belen Jesuit Pre                2:11.22  
 32  2646 Sutton, Sam         SO Chiles                          2:12.00  
 33  3228 Close, Alex         FR Lincoln              2:05.00    2:12.58  
 34  2759 Christian, Terrell  JR Evans                2:04.00    2:13.47  
 35  2591 Coster, Brendan     JR Bishop Kenny                    2:14.30  
 36  3373 Turner, Kenny       SR North Florida Ch     2:00.00    2:14.66  
 37  3124 Stinson, Taylor     SR Hoover               2:04.46    2:14.79  
 38  2767 Jones, Mikel        SR Evans                2:09.00    2:16.38  
 39  3157 Anderson, Marquis   SO Lake Mary            2:09.12    2:17.36  
 40  2599 Daugherty, Sean        Cardinal             2:13.00    2:18.11  
 41  2590 Beeler, James       SR Bishop Kenny                    2:19.70  
 42  2642 Ross, Daniel        SR Chiles               2:03.90    2:21.16  
 43  3573 McDaniel, Trent     FR Sneads               2:13.00    2:22.08  
 44  2634 Machin, Christian   JR Chiles               2:13.00    2:22.44  
 45  3496 Covington, Christe  SO Pelham               2:18.24    2:31.64  
 
Event 81  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3851 Hayes, Shelby       JR Winter Park          5:02.00    5:11.93   10   
  2  2604 Hampton, Kaia       SR Chiles               5:22.00    5:19.78    8   
  3  3477 D'Alessio, Lauren   SR Pelham               5:23.40    5:24.17    6   
  4  2618 Thomas, Carly       FR Chiles               5:22.00    5:26.22    5   
  5  2600 Andrews, Kendall    JR Chiles               5:24.00    5:27.60    4   
  6  3488 O'Brien, Dena       JR Pelham               5:17.94    5:32.10    3   
  7  3283 Nelson, Laura       SO Niceville            5:40.00    5:39.11    2   
  8  3417 Figueroa, Ileis     JR Osceola (Kissimm     5:35.00    5:40.76    1   
  9  2678 Kinsella, Monica       Crested Butte        5:26.00    5:41.36  
 10  3432 Koening, Katherine  JR Our Lady Of Good     5:27.00    5:42.77  
 11  3187 Stodghill, Claire   SR Leon                 5:53.00    5:44.19  
 12  3416 Figueroa, Elsa      SR Osceola (Kissimm     5:40.00    5:44.36  
 13  3436 Salvail, Megan      SO Our Lady Of Good     5:35.00    5:45.15  
 14  2991 Gallagher, Erin     SR Fort Walton Beac     5:20.00    5:47.66  
 15  3282 McCool, Abby        SO Niceville            5:45.00    5:52.52  
 16  3543 Garcia, Jasmine     SR Smiths Station                  5:54.49  
 17  2895 Murray, Allison     SO Florida High         5:37.00    5:55.02  
 18  3547 Kidd, Anje          SO Smiths Station       5:42.00    5:59.75  
 19  3075 Hahn, Lindsey       SO Holy Names           5:58.00    6:01.26  
 20  3098 Stites, Alyssa      SR Hoover               5:50.00    6:05.73  
 21  3359 Heinz, Nicole        6 North Florida Ch     6:13.00    6:06.24  
 22  2885 Earp, Sydney         8 Florida High         5:41.00    6:06.26  
 23  3540 Daniel, Alicia      SO Smiths Station       5:40.00    6:06.87  
 24  3094 Merriman, Mazie     SO Hoover               5:47.30    6:08.34  
 25  3483 Gunn, Brianna       FR Pelham               5:49.27    6:12.85  
 26  2542 Greathouse, Jessie   8 Berkeley Prep        6:35.00    6:30.10  
 27  2608 Lane, Emily         JR Chiles               6:48.00    7:08.16  
 28  3360 Jackman, Danielle   JR North Florida Ch     7:35.00    7:45.80  
 
Event 82  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3060 Ledder, Bill        JR Gonzaga              4:18.22    4:20.17   10   
  2  3272 Post, James         SR Melbourne            4:17.23    4:23.74    8   
  3  2589 Barker, Colin       JR Bishop Kenny         4:17.67    4:25.15    6   
  4  2680 Linehan, Jack          Crested Butte        4:26.00    4:28.50    5   
  5  3534 Wehunt, Daniel      JR Sickles              4:27.00    4:29.96    4   
  6  3269 Atkinson, Brian     JR Melbourne            4:27.00    4:32.83    3   
  7  3072 Zeiss, Ben          JR Gonzaga              4:26.45    4:34.17    2   
  8  3259 Swain, Patrick      SO Maclay               4:30.00    4:35.39    1   
  9  3832 Schrager, Jack         West Side            4:26.00    4:35.41  
 10  3054 Fleury, Will        JR Gonzaga              4:30.66    4:39.22  
 11  3298 Ritacco, Christian  SR Niceville            4:35.00    4:39.60  
 12  3080 Kilgore, David      SO Holy Trinity         4:25.00    4:40.25  
 13  3643 Lopez, Blake        SO Tampa Jesuit         4:41.00    4:40.61  
 14  3123 Propst, Bryan       SO Hoover               4:29.00    4:41.10  
 15  2997 Chastain, Ben       SR Fort Walton Beac     4:30.00    4:43.72  
 16  2994 Ammons, Sam         SO Fort Walton Beac     4:35.00    4:43.75  
 17  2550 Greathouse, Tyler      Berkeley Prep        4:44.10    4:44.01  
 18  3079 Butler, Bret        SR Holy Trinity         4:36.00    4:44.71  
 19  2633 Lingerfelt, Brande  JR Chiles               4:39.00    4:48.55  
 20  2911 Edwards, Trey       SO Florida High         4:51.00    4:50.82  
 21  3239 Slupecki, Jacob     FR Lincoln              4:50.00    4:52.67  
 22  2998 Dearmon, Jake       SO Fort Walton Beac     4:35.00    4:53.88  
 23  3644 Martin, Ben         SR Tampa Jesuit         4:39.00    4:57.58  
 24  3235 Holcomb, Connor     SO Lincoln              4:50.00    4:58.17  
 25  2916 Mederos, Anthony    JR Florida High         4:53.00    4:59.36  
 26  2679 Johnston, Nicolas      Crested Butte        4:52.00    5:01.77  
 27  2903 Abellera, Robert    JR Florida High         4:55.00    5:06.40  
 28  2635 Massey, Andrew      JR Chiles               4:59.00    5:07.60  
 29  3879 Vannoy, Joey           Chiles                          5:18.12  
 30  2630 Doredant, Chris     SR Chiles               4:58.00    5:21.66  
 31  3505 Kulas, Karson       SR Pelham               5:20.00    5:30.77  
 32  3498 Dubberly, Stetson   FR Pelham               5:30.00    5:39.84  
 33  3496 Covington, Christe  SO Pelham               5:05.00    5:47.03  
 --  3113 Harvey, Philip      SR Hoover               4:36.00         DQ   Jewlery
 
Event 83  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3251 Stolting, Jana      JR Maclay              11:02.00   11:02.90   10   
  2  2621 Williams, Lily      FR Chiles              11:21.00   11:08.50    8   
  3  2604 Hampton, Kaia       SR Chiles              11:24.00   11:22.79    6   
  4  3852 Maddox, Laney       SR Winter Park         12:23.06   11:39.37    5   
  5  3283 Nelson, Laura       SO Niceville           12:30.00   11:41.05    4   
  6  3581 Bane, Mallory          St. John's          11:18.00   11:47.28    3   
  7  3432 Koening, Katherine  JR Our Lady Of Good    11:50.00   11:49.73    2   
  8  3081 Bedell, Emily          Homewood            11:35.00   11:56.35    1   
  9  2586 Spiegel, Allison    JR Bishop Kenny        11:28.00   12:01.36  
 10  2584 Lyle, Brittany      JR Bishop Kenny        11:55.00   12:08.12  
 11  2991 Gallagher, Erin     SR Fort Walton Beac    12:15.00   12:18.60  
 12  3850 Emons, Meggie       SR Winter Park         11:30.00   12:26.40  
 13  2578 Ang, Paulette       JR Bishop Kenny        12:30.00   12:35.72  
 14  3074 Castillo, Selena    JR Holy Names          12:20.00   12:40.27  
 15  3282 McCool, Abby        SO Niceville           12:50.00   12:43.40  
 16  3421 Sanchez, Brittany   JR Osceola (Kissimm    12:01.00   12:47.32  
 17  3547 Kidd, Anje          SO Smiths Station      11:50.00   12:47.96  
 18  3097 Smith, Laura        SO Hoover              12:23.00   12:51.52  
 19  3540 Daniel, Alicia      SO Smiths Station      12:00.00   13:02.23  
 20  3091 Marsh, Caroline     SO Hoover              12:44.00   13:09.63  
 
Event 84  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3535 Wehunt, Derek       JR Sickles              9:35.00    9:06.78   10   
  2  3200 Mizereck, Matt      JR Leon                 9:28.00    9:09.24    8   
  3  2589 Barker, Colin       JR Bishop Kenny         9:36.77    9:11.20    6   
  4  3647 Revord, Connor      SR Tampa Jesuit         9:17.41    9:14.94    5   
  5  3269 Atkinson, Brian     JR Melbourne            9:18.00    9:15.01    4   
  6  3202 Stanford, Will      SO Leon                 9:32.00    9:15.58    3   
  7  3118 McGregor, Patrick   SR Hoover               9:10.00    9:20.19    2   
  8  2597 Wallace, Michael    JR Bishop Kenny         9:22.90    9:22.46    1   
  9  3650 Schilit, Jordan     SR Tampa Jesuit         9:45.00    9:31.68  
 10  3270 Fagan, Erik         JR Melbourne            9:40.00    9:36.55  
 11  3259 Swain, Patrick      SO Maclay               9:40.00    9:41.04  
 12  3194 Doherty, Riley      SO Leon                 9:52.00    9:45.42  
 13  3080 Kilgore, David      SO Holy Trinity         9:34.00    9:47.72  
 14  2997 Chastain, Ben       SR Fort Walton Beac    10:10.00    9:51.88  
 15  2550 Greathouse, Tyler      Berkeley Prep       10:00.00    9:52.06  
 16  3079 Butler, Bret        SR Holy Trinity         9:49.00    9:52.26  
 17  3298 Ritacco, Christian  SR Niceville            9:55.00    9:53.85  
 18  3203 Teagle, Tyler       JR Leon                10:00.00    9:58.76  
 19  3061 Leibold, Collin     SO Gonzaga             10:09.59   10:00.20  
 20  3123 Propst, Bryan       SO Hoover               9:41.50   10:06.03  
 21  3113 Harvey, Philip      SR Hoover               9:53.00   10:07.65  
 22  3198 Hoofnagle, Eric     SR Leon                10:00.00   10:08.31  
 23  3644 Martin, Ben         SR Tampa Jesuit         9:57.32   10:10.38  
 24  2633 Lingerfelt, Brande  JR Chiles              10:07.00   10:11.14  
 25  2599 Daugherty, Sean        Cardinal             9:55.00   10:16.53  
 26  3641 Gonzalez, Mike         Tampa Jesuit                   10:16.54  
 27  3070 Ryan, Connor        SO Gonzaga             10:14.22   10:23.43  
 28  2994 Ammons, Sam         SO Fort Walton Beac    10:15.00   10:26.20  
 29  2595 Portalatin, Eric    SO Bishop Kenny        10:23.24   10:31.38  
 30  2513 Clemente, Elliot    FR Belen Jesuit Pre    10:50.00   10:39.23  
 31  2998 Dearmon, Jake       SO Fort Walton Beac    10:21.00   10:43.45  
 32  3291 Cooper, Michael     JR Niceville           10:20.00   10:44.29  
 33  3053 Flaherty, Pat       SO Gonzaga             10:28.00   10:48.26  
 34  2528 Lindsay, Joe        SO Belen Jesuit Pre    11:06.00   10:49.40  
 35  2625 Buenrostro, Eric    SR Chiles              10:48.00   11:01.05  
 36  2552 Majumdar, Shaun        Berkeley Prep       11:39.00   11:42.64  
 37  3506 Norris, Hunter      FR Pelham              11:55.00   11:58.00  
 
Event 85  Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                12:32.00   12:33.76   10   
     1) 2583 Heekin, Jamie JR           2) 2588 Whitmire, Cari SO         
     3) 2580 Davis, Sarah JR            4) 2587 Tucker, Elizabeth JR      
  2 Hoover  'A'                                      14:12.00   13:50.49    8   
     1) 3097 Smith, Laura SO            2) 3094 Merriman, Mazie SO        
     3) 3100 Tofani, Olivia FR          4) 3084 Cowart, Jill SO           
  3 Florida High  'A'                                14:01.00   14:01.60    6   
     1) 2885 Earp, Sydney 8             2) 2887 Ichite, Elizabeth JR      
     3) 2902 Yue, Isabella 8            4) 2895 Murray, Allison SO        
  4 Smiths Station  'A'                              13:15.00   14:14.23    5   
     1) 3540 Daniel, Alicia SO          2) 3547 Kidd, Anje SO             
     3) 3559 Usher, Renee SO            4) 3543 Garcia, Jasmine SR        
 
Event 86  Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoover  'A'                                      10:25.00   10:39.13   10   
     1) 3113 Harvey, Philip SR          2) 3118 McGregor, Patrick SR      
     3) 3123 Propst, Bryan SO           4) 3103 Barnette, Jonathan SR     
  2 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                10:50.00   11:08.47    8   
     1) 2595 Portalatin, Eric SO        2) 2591 Coster, Brendan JR        
     3) 2596 Stukel, Matthew JR         4) 2593 Hayes, Hunter JR          
  3 Gonzaga  'A'                                     11:15.00   11:14.06    6   
     1) 3059 Kelly, Devin SR            2) 3068 Roberts, Sam JR           
     3) 3051 Bak-Brevik, Joshua SO      4) 3070 Ryan, Connor SO           
  4 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                           11:15.00   11:27.80    5   
     1) 2529 Loret De Mola, Gabriel SO  2) 2513 Clemente, Elliot FR       
     3) 2517 Echarte, Max JR            4) 2533 Otero, Benjamin SR        
  5 Florida High  'A'                                12:03.00   11:29.12    4   
     1) 2907 Davis, Jauan JR            2) 2910 Demps, Derrick SR         
     3) 2911 Edwards, Trey SO           4) 2916 Mederos, Anthony JR       
  6 Pelham  'A'                                      11:30.00   12:10.76    3   
     1) 3502 Hassen, Mason SO           2) 3496 Covington, Christean SO   
     3) 3508 Price, Nick SR             4) 3506 Norris, Hunter FR       


Return to Top

Email | About