MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Sportsplex Int'l Relays
Hosted By: PGSLC
Landover, Maryland
2009-03-15

Licensed to Potomac Valley Assoc. USATF Champ. Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2009 05:51 PM
         2009 Sportflex International Relays - 3/14/2009 to 3/15/2009          
                    Prince George's Sports & Learn Complex                     
                         Results - from runningmaryland.com                                
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Corley, Sharvey           FR Rams                     26.41   3 
  2 Smith, Shanee             SR Dupont Exoress           26.87   2 
  3 Long, Ikea                   Pumas                    27.03   3 
  4 Bartlett, Mary            SR Our Lady Of Good         27.27   1 
  5 Lathern, Tericka          FR Rams                     27.36   3 
  6 Crutchfield, Adrienne     JR Our Lady Of Good         27.47   2 
  7 Owens, Amber              SO Falcons                  27.70   3 
  8 campbell, maria           SO Rams                     28.50   3 
  9 Mohammed, Natasha            Mmtc                     28.65   3 
 10 Prendergast, Taylor          Unattached               29.70   1 
 11 Gooden, Lashawn              Pumas                    30.59   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sutton, Sean              SO Our Lady Of Good         22.88   4 
  2 Omar, Eyong                  Coolidge                 23.08   2 
  3 David, Brian                 Pumas                    23.12   4 
  3 Blackwell, Alex              Pumas                    23.12   3 
  5 Keels, Allante            SR Episcopal                23.33   3 
  6 Williams, Desmond            DeMatha Catholic         23.63   1 
  7 Copeland, Tusami          SO Mmtc                     23.67   4 
  8 Massey, Travis            SR DeMatha Catholic         23.82   2 
  9 Rich, Daniel                 Pumas                    23.98   4 
 10 Sessoms, Jemell              Our Lady Of Good         24.38   1 
 11 Young, Jhiles             SO DeMatha Catholic         24.84   1 
 12 Jones, Desmond               Coolidge                 25.29   2 
 13 Freeman, Purcell             DeMatha Catholic         25.42   1 
 14 Khon, Arsolon                Mmtc                     26.05   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                      10:26.09  
     1) Koening, Katherine JR           2) Salvail, Megan SO              
     3) Kahwaty, Margaret JR            4) Docal, Maria SO                
 
Event 5  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 briscoe, shavon           JR Unattached                9.27  
  2 Hunt, Lauren              SR Mmtc                      9.45  
 
Event 6  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lindo, Dametrius          JR Ballou                    8.36   2 
  2 Weeks, Marcus                Pumas                     8.68   2 
  3 Johnson, Byron            SR Ballou                    8.71   2 
  4 Scales, D'Angelo          SR Team Flash                8.75   2 
  5 Rybak, John               JR Archbishop Curle          9.13   2 
  6 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Express          9.61   1 
  7 Griffin, Akina               Mmtc                     11.02   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 60 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adewole, Tejumade         SO Our Lady Of Good          7.98  
  2 Mercer, Shakea            SO Rams                      8.03  
  3 Butler, Ericka            JR Rams                      8.05  
  4 Lovejoy, Laurel           SR Mmtc                      8.05  
  5 Hunt, Lauren              SR Mmtc                      8.11  
  6 Kelley, Manaiza              Dunbar                    8.44  
  7 Prendergast, Taylor          Unattached                8.80  
 
Event 8  Boys 60 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Augustus, Idreis          JR Paul VI Catholic          7.19   2 
  2 Omar, Eyong                  Coolidge                  7.26   2 
  3 Jenkins, Jelani           SR Our Lady Of Good          7.28   2 
  4 Lattimer, Kyrell             DeMatha Catholic          7.45   2 
  5 Usher, Nathan             SO DeMatha Catholic          7.62   1 
  6 Jefferson, Michael        SO Our Lady Of Good          7.69   2 
  7 Coley, Michael               DeMatha Catholic          7.71   1 
  8 Jones, Desmond               Coolidge                  7.72   1 
  9 Williams, Desmond            DeMatha Catholic          7.76   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bacote, Ashley               Dunbar                 1:01.43   3 
  2 Long, Ikea                   Pumas                  1:02.20   3 
  3 Walston, Alexxis          FR Rams                   1:03.06   3 
  4 Hayes, Jamila             JR Unattached             1:03.74   3 
  5 butler, tangalia          SO Rams                   1:05.23   2 
  6 Eads, Talisha                Pumas                  1:06.21   2 
  7 Williams, Adrienne           Pumas                  1:06.78   2 
  8 Clarkson, Samatha            Pumas                  1:07.37   1 
  9 Carey, Brittany           SR Rams                   1:08.12   2 
 10 Dabney, Mia                  Pumas                  1:10.54   1 
 11 Hawkins, Mia                 Pumas                  1:11.29   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keels, Allante            SR Episcopal                50.98   3 
  2 Harris, Courtland         JR Our Lady Of Good         51.09   4 
  3 David, Brian                 Pumas                    51.72   4 
  4 Williams, Aaron           SR Mmtc                     52.30   4 
  5 Ammons, Brandon           SR DeMatha Catholic         52.94   3 
  6 Omar, Eyong                  Coolidge                 53.05   2 
  7 Cosme, Ronald             JR Unattached               53.30   3 
  8 Dandridge, Terrance       SR Archbishop Curle         54.35   3 
  9 Yalverton, Tracy          SR Ballou                   54.37   2 
 10 Morgan, Teldrick          JR Mmtc                     54.75   4 
 11 Weeks, Marcus                Pumas                    55.37   4 
 12 West, Julius              SR Ballou                   55.83   1 
 13 Cook, Jon                    Archbishop Curle         57.11   1 
 14 Jones, Desmond               Coolidge                 57.53   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dupont Express  'A'                                 4:30.57  
     1) Smith, Shanee SR                2) Sheets, Jaci JR                
     3) Burton, Jessica SR              4) Horstmann, Catherine SR        
  2 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       4:30.82  
     1) Adewole, Tejumade SO            2) Crutchfield, Adrienne JR       
     3) Bartlett, Mary SR               4) Kahwaty, Margaret JR           
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       3:46.10  
     1) Jefferson, Michael SO           2) Wallace, Mike SR               
     3) Harris, Courtland JR            4) Shokunbi, Afolabi JR           
  2 Falcons  'A'                                        3:47.21  
     1) Davis, Mark SR                  2) Jordan, Javon                  
     3) Rushing, Tyrone                 4) Stewart, Phillip               
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilmington TC  'A'                                  2:03.39  
     1) Brooks, Eliza                   2) Harris, Yazmin                 
     3) Roberson, Halimah               4) Shamlin, Daysha                
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           2:04.72  
     1) Ajayi, Brittney                 2) Johnson, Ayanna                
     3) Richards, Arianna               4) Russell, Masai                 
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           2:11.47  
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah            2) Cammon, Ajai                   
     3) Harris, Lauryn                  4) Davis, Arianna                 
  4 New Wave Track  'A'                                 2:26.43  
     1) Allen, Tori                     2) Bradley, Antoinette            
     3) Vaughan, Daija                  4) Strong, Taylor                 
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           2:05.15   1 
     1) Johnson Jr, Michael             2) Proctor, Tyren                 
     3) Simpson, Verlyn                 4) Williams, DeMarko              
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           2:08.01   2 
     1) Beverly, Alonzo                 2) Brown, Ellis                   
     3) Walbrook Jr, Reynold            4) Benjamin, Ahamri               
  3 New Wave Track  'A'                                 2:10.12   1 
     1) Golatt, Dion                    2) Grant, Donovan                 
     3) Jones, Malik                    4) Smith, Amon                    
  4 New Wave Track  'B'                                 2:13.66   2 
     1) Howard, Abdel                   2) Johnson, Amari                 
     3) Phillips, Nasir                 4) Tolson, Tyrone                 
  5 New Wave Track  'C'                                 2:30.10   2 
     1) Cooke, Ronald                   2) Hines, Aquan                   
     3) Jackson, Omar                   4) Palmer, II, Chad               
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Wave Track  'A'                                 2:04.48  
     1) Yarbrough, Jimmica              2) Parker, Taylor                 
     3) Jordan, Kristina                4) Neal, Dameece                  
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           2:11.65  
     1) Alston, Desiree                 2) Arrington, Natalie             
     3) Lewis, Lindsey                  4) Robinson, Christina            
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           1:48.09  
     1) Anderson, Edward                2) Brown, Malcolm                 
     3) Prestwood-Summers, Ralph        4) Turner II, Darryl              
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           1:56.47  
     1) Russell, Devine                 2) Hall-Robinson, Jubril          
     3) Brown III, Edwin                4) Davis, Justin                  
  3 New Wave Track  'A'                                 2:01.55  
     1) Abraham, Jamal                  2) Bowman, De'Quan                
     3) Finley, Cameron                 4) Jackson, Robert                
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                           2:01.98  
     1) Branch, Shareek                 2) Jones, Daniel                  
     3) Walker, Anthony                 4) Walker, Darren                 
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pikesville Cheetahs Track Team  'A'                 1:49.46  
     1) Davis, China                    2) Jackson, Imani                 
     3) McNeil, Najatee                 4) Moore, Destiny SR              
  2 New Wave Track  'A'                                 1:51.66  
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           1:55.53  
     1) Adetu, Dayo                     2) Hamilton, Amara                
     3) Williams, Bryanna               4) Jackson, Chandler              
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           1:44.11  
     1) Mack, Marcus                    2) Rucker Jr, David               
     3) Shepherd, Chaudlier             4) Stone, David                   
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           1:49.02  
     1) Roy, Treyvon                    2) Robinson Jr., Charles          
     3) Nelson, Nicolas                 4) Smith, Patrick                 
  3 New Wave Track  'A'                                 1:50.12  
     1) Adams, Rodney                   2) Dalton, Andre                  
     3) Rand, Joshua                    4) Vaughan, Paris                 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       1:47.20  
     1) Adewole, Tejumade SO            2) Crutchfield, Adrienne JR       
     3) Whitaker, Jade SO               4) Bartlett, Mary SR              
  2 Harbor Rams  'A'                                    1:47.82  
     1) Jones, Jasmine FR               2) Jones, Kitiera SO              
     3) Clark, Asheigh SR               4) Walker, Chelsea JR             
  3 Rams  'A'                                           1:48.88  
     1) Mercer, Shakea SO               2) Butler, Ericka JR              
     3) Wilson, Brittany SO             4) Walston, Alexxis FR            
  4 Dunbar  'A'                                         1:53.82  
     1) Kelley, Manaiza                 2) Bacote, Ashley                 
     3) Frazier, Dennisha               4) Hellam, Rickia                 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       1:32.22  
     1) Wallace, Mike SR                2) Porzel, Caleb SR               
     3) Harris, Courtland JR            4) Sutton, Sean SO                
  2 Ballou  'A'                                         1:32.74  
     1) Johnson, Byron SR               2) West, Julius SR                
     3) Yalverton, Tracy SR             4) Lindo, Dametrius JR            
  3 Mighty Mustang TC  'A'                              1:33.86  
  4 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                               1:38.06  
     1) Williams, Michael SO            2) Massey, Travis SR              
     3) Young, Jhiles SO                4) Usher, Nathan SO               
 -- Pumas  'A'                                              DNF  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cimino, Jenna             SR Unattached             2:24.82  
  2 Cormier, Ashley              Elite Radiance         2:32.12  
  3 Kahwaty, Margaret         JR Our Lady Of Good       2:34.66  
  4 Williams, Liz                Dupont Exoress         2:47.77  
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chelton, Ryan             SR Unattached             1:59.48  
  2 Gaither, Thomas           SO DeMatha Catholic       2:04.09  
  3 Thornton, JD              JR Rams                   2:04.34  
  4 Czujko, Steve             SR Our Lady Of Good       2:04.35  
  5 Johnson, Shane               Mmtc                   2:04.86  
  6 Shokunbi, Afolabi         JR Our Lady Of Good       2:05.15  
  7 Ajayi, Jeff               SO DeMatha Catholic       2:05.67  
  8 White, Trevon                Pumas                  2:06.12  
  9 Sayers, James                Mmtc                   2:08.98  
 10 Johnson, Onyx                DeMatha Catholic       2:10.98  
 11 Pingshaw, Kareem             Dunbar                 2:11.48  
 11 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen        DeMatha Catholic       2:11.48  
 13 Green, Keith                 Dunbar                 2:14.85  
 14 Williams, Brandon            Archbishop Curle       2:15.69  
 15 Miller, Adrian               Pumas                  2:17.71  
 16 Klilavutty, Clyde            DeMatha Catholic       2:21.21  
 17 Brewer, John                 DeMatha Catholic       2:24.91  
 
Event 27  Girls 2 Mile Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grimes, Anna              SR Mmtc                  11:51.25  
  2 Horstmann, Catherine      SR Dupont Exoress        11:51.64  
  3 Brooks, Devin             FR Mmtc                  11:54.89  
 
Event 28  Boys 2 Mile Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Day, Josh                 SR Mmtc                  10:26.97  
  2 Waldt, Alex                  Archbishop Curle      10:30.24  
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilmington TC  'A'                                  4:43.26  
     1) Brooks, Eliza                   2) Harris, Yazmin                 
     3) Roberson, Halimah               4) Shamlin, Daysha                
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:55.95  
     1) Harris, Lauryn                  2) Russell, Masai                 
     3) Richards, Arianna               4) Johnson, Ayanna                
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           5:15.82  
     1) Cammon, Ajai                    2) Davis, Arianna                 
     3) Ajayi, Brittney                 4) Walbrook, Sarah                
  4 New Wave Track  'A'                                 5:59.51  
     1) Bradley, Antoinette             2) Vaughan, Daija                 
     3) Strong, Taylor                  4) Sims, Nyah                     
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Wave Track  'A'                                 5:05.69  
     1) Yarbrough, Jimmica              2) Parker, Taylor                 
     3) Jordan, Kristina                4) Neal, Dameece                  
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           5:30.46  
     1) Alston, Desiree                 2) Lewis, Lindsey                 
     3) Johnson, Taylor                 4) Shelby, Jaya                   
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:24.58  
     1) Russell, Devine                 2) Brown III, Edwin               
     3) Turner II, Darryl               4) Davis, Justin                  
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           4:42.83  
     1) Branch, Shareek                 2) Prestwood-Summers, Ralph       
     3) Hall-Robinson, Jubril           4) Anderson, Edward               
  3 New Wave Track  'A'                                 4:53.78  
     1) Abraham, Jamal                  2) Bowman, De'Quan                
     3) Finley, Cameron                 4) Jackson, Robert                
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pikesville Cheetahs Track Team  'A'                 4:15.11  
     1) Jackson, Imani                  2) Davis, China                   
     3) McNeil, Najatee                 4) Moore, Destiny SR              
  2 New Wave Track  'A'                                 4:22.05  
     1) Allen, Sommer                   2) Davis, Jordan                  
     3) Freeland, London                4) Simpson, Mia                   
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:32.71  
     1) Hamilton, Amara                 2) Adetu, Dayo                    
     3) Johnson, Zuwena                 4) Harrison, Destiny              
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:02.21  
     1) Mack, Marcus                    2) Stone, David                   
     3) Shepherd, Chaudlier             4) Rucker Jr, David               
  2 New Wave Track  'A'                                 4:09.15  
     1) Adams, Rodney                   2) Dalton, Andre                  
     3) Rand, Joshua                    4) Vaughan, Paris                 
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           4:12.21  
     1) Landy, Malik                    2) Robinson Jr., Charles          
     3) Roy, Treyvon                    4) Smith, Patrick                 
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harbor Rams  'A'                                    4:10.02  
     1) Summerville, Regina SO          2) Walker, Chelsea JR             
     3) Thomas, Vernesse SR             4) McClure, Alyssa JR             
  2 Rams  'A'                                           4:11.49  
     1) Mittchell, Shanita SR           2) Taylor, Imani SO               
     3) butler, tangalia SO             4) Scott, Dominique SR            
  3 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       4:12.84  
  4 Mighty Mustang TC  'A'                              4:17.10  
  5 Pumas  'A'                                          4:19.07  
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       3:29.24   2 
     1) Harris, Courtland JR            2) Hamilton, Mark SR              
     3) Sutton, Sean SO                 4) Martin, Terrance SR            
  2 Harbor Rams  'A'                                    3:30.05   1 
     1) Cox, Demetrice JR               2) Drumgoole, Anthony SR          
     3) Kelly, Jamane JR                4) Pridgen, Jordan JR             
  3 Ballou  'A'                                         3:31.69   2 
     1) Johnson, Byron SR               2) West, Julius SR                
     3) Allen, Tristin JR               4) Lindo, Dametrius JR            
  4 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                               3:34.22   2 
     1) Carrion, Kwame SR               2) Ajayi, Jeff SO                 
     3) Gaither, Thomas SO              4) Ammons, Brandon SR             
  5 Mighty Mustang TC  'A'                              3:38.18   2 
  6 Mighty Mustang TC  'B'                              3:41.58   1 
 
Event 39  Girls Pole Vault High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Jordana          SO Unattached               2.90m  
 
Event 40  Boys Pole Vault High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monanelli, Jarod             Unattached               3.35m  
  2 Richardson, Tyler            Archbishop Curle         3.05m  
 
Event 41  Girls Shot Put High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ball, Madiwa                 Dunbar                   8.52m  
 
Event 42  Boys Shot Put High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butler, Jeff                 Pumas                   15.65m  
  2 Petrides, Joe                Archbishop Curle        13.74m  
  3 Glover, Shannon              Mmtc                    13.57m  
  4 Lyons, Tyrese                Mmtc                    13.50m  
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frazier, Dennisha            Dunbar                   4.78m  
  2 Lovejoy, Lauren              Mmtc                     4.70m  
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Massey, Travis            SR DeMatha Catholic         6.12m  
  2 Ndiyo, Sam                   Pumas                    6.06m  
  3 Stevenson, Nile           SR Archbishop Curle         6.04m  
  4 Piper, Edmund                DeMatha Catholic         5.69m  
  5 Martin, Terrance          SR Our Lady Of Good         5.62m  
  6 Outland, David               Our Lady Of Good         5.51m  
  7 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Express         5.49m  
  8 Heyliger, Deon               DeMatha Catholic         5.27m  
 
Event 46  Boys Triple Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scales, D'Angelo          SR Team Flash              13.04m  
  2 Ndiyo, Sam                   Pumas                   12.37m  
  3 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Express        11.12m  
 
Event 47  Girls High Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- briscoe, shavon           JR Unattached                  NH  
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peery, Jacob                 Archbishop Curle         1.77m  
  2 Copeland, Tuswami            Mmtc                    J1.77m  
  3 Milburn, Michael             DeMatha Catholic         1.67m  
  4 Wade, Gary                   Archbishop Curle         1.62m  
 -- Milburn, Benjamin            DeMatha Catholic            NH  



Return to Top

Email | About