MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




I.A.C. Championship
IAC Championships Outdoors History
Hosted By: Episcopal
Alexandria, Virginia
2009-05-16

Licensed to ISL/MAC Track Championship          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2009
                2009 IAC Championships - 5/15/2009 to 5/16/2009                
                             Episcopal High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 Opening Height  4-8
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Given Kalipinde              Episcopal              6-02.00   10   
  2 Efosa Guobadia               St. Albans             6-00.00    8   
  3 Alex Jagun                   St. Albans             5-10.00    6   
  4 Kelvin Fowler                Georgetown Prep       J5-08.00    2   
  4 Jordan Martinez              Episcopal              5-08.00    4   
  6 Alex Edwards                 St. Stephen's &        5-06.00    1   
  7 Reggie Newsome               St. Stephen's &        5-04.00  
  7 Sean Jorgensen               Bullis                 5-04.00  
  7 Justin Goldsborough          St. Stephen's &        5-04.00  
 10 Frankie Spellman             Georgetown Prep        5-02.00  
 10 Gus Youmans                  Episcopal              5-02.00  
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Shilo Tshuma                 Episcopal             19-01.00q 
  2 Kelvin Fowler                Georgetown Prep       18-05.50  
  3 Brian Bracey                 St. Stephen's &       17-08.00  
  4 Justin Goldsborough          St. Stephen's &       17-03.00  
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Given Kalipinde              Episcopal             20-09.00q 
  2 Alex Mulchandani             Georgetown Prep       20-08.00q 
  3 Efosa Guobadia               St. Albans            20-07.75q 
  4 Nick Letorneau               Georgetown Prep       20-06.00q 
  5 Archie Odenyo                Episcopal             20-02.50q 
  6 Alex Edwards                 St. Stephen's &       19-11.50q 
 -- Thomas Wheet                 St. Albans                  ND  
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Given Kalipinde              Episcopal             20-10.75   10   
  2 Alex Mulchandani             Georgetown Prep       20-08.00    8   
  3 Efosa Guobadia               St. Albans            20-07.75    6   
  4 Nick Letorneau               Georgetown Prep       20-06.00    4   
  5 Archie Odenyo                Episcopal             20-03.75    2   
  6 Alex Edwards                 St. Stephen's &       20-01.50    1   
  7 Shilo Tshuma                 Episcopal             19-01.00  
Preliminaries
  8 Kelvin Fowler                Georgetown Prep                 
  9 Brian Bracey                 St. Stephen's &                 
 10 Justin Goldsborough          St. Stephen's &                 
 -- Thomas Wheet                 St. Albans                      
 
Event 3  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Alexander Selowsky           Landon School           105-08q 
  2 Joe Lindsay                  St. Stephen's &      100-11.50q 
  3 Mike Hunter                  Landon School         96-05.25  
  4 Terrance Fullum              Landon School            96-00  
  5 Luke Staines                 Bullis                82-06.25  
  6 Bryant Tucker-Green          Bullis                76-11.75  
  7 Nick Williams                St. Stephen's &       73-00.50  
  8 Nick Smith                   St. Stephen's &       67-00.50  
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Mike Jones                   Episcopal               134-06q 
  2 Will Reily                   Episcopal               125-04q 
  3 Lee Cowden                   Episcopal               124-05q 
  4 Nick Shelley                 St. Albans              116-05q 
  5 Julian Green                 Georgetown Prep         114-11q 
  6 Jeremy Kallan                St. Albans              100-02  
  7 Nick Scarff                  Georgetown Prep       99-06.50  
  8 William Omorogieva           St. Albans            98-04.25  
  9 Warren Flood                 Bullis                89-08.75  
 
Event 3  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Mike Jones                   Episcopal               134-06   10   
  2 Will Reily                   Episcopal               125-04    8   
  3 Lee Cowden                   Episcopal               124-05    6   
  4 Nick Shelley                 St. Albans              116-05    4   
  5 Julian Green                 Georgetown Prep         114-11    2   
  6 Alexander Selowsky           Landon School           105-08    1   
  7 Joe Lindsay                  St. Stephen's &      100-11.50  
Preliminaries
  8 Jeremy Kallan                St. Albans                      
  9 Nick Scarff                  Georgetown Prep                 
 10 William Omorogieva           St. Albans                      
 11 Mike Hunter                  Landon School                   
 12 Terrance Fullum              Landon School                   
 13 Warren Flood                 Bullis                          
 14 Luke Staines                 Bullis                          
 15 Bryant Tucker-Green          Bullis                          
 16 Nick Williams                St. Stephen's &                 
 17 Nick Smith                   St. Stephen's &                 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Georgetown Prep  'A'                                7:59.44   10   
  2 Episcopal  'A'                                      8:18.34    8   
  3 St. Albans  'A'                                     8:40.74    6   
  4 Bullis  'A'                                         8:57.04    4   
  5 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes  'A'                      9:14.54    2   
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Chris Horam                  Episcopal                15.90Q 
  2 KaQuan Little                Bullis                   15.91q 
  3 Justin Taylor                Episcopal                17.00q 
  4 Andrew Kolczynski            Georgetown Prep          19.70  
  5 Trey Johnson                 Georgetown Prep          19.80  
  6 Wes Thomas                   St. Albans               20.30  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Seck Barry                   St. Albans               14.50Q 
  2 Jelani Molock                St. Stephen's &          15.60q 
  3 Nick McGuire                 Georgetown Prep          16.18q 
  4 Johnny Sharp                 Landon School            18.56  
  5 Carter Bradley               St. Albans               18.57  
  6 Thomas Chao                  Bullis                   20.96  
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Seck Barry                   St. Albans               14.93   10   
  2 Jelani Molock                St. Stephen's &          15.33    8   
  3 KaQuan Little                Bullis                   15.77    6   
  4 Chris Horam                  Episcopal                15.94    4   
  5 Nick McGuire                 Georgetown Prep          15.97    2   
  6 Justin Taylor                Episcopal                17.76    1   
Preliminaries
  7 Johnny Sharp                 Landon School                   
  8 Carter Bradley               St. Albans                      
  9 Andrew Kolczynski            Georgetown Prep                 
 10 Trey Johnson                 Georgetown Prep                 
 11 Wes Thomas                   St. Albans                      
 12 Thomas Chao                  Bullis                          
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Brandon Tisdale              Georgetown Prep          10.96Q 
  2 Given Kalipinde              Episcopal                11.19q 
  3 James Speights               Landon School            12.03  
  4 Tyler Martinez               Bullis                   12.60  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Justin Grant                 Bullis                   11.50Q 
  2 Thomas Wheet                 St. Albans               11.76  
  3 Alex Mulchandani             Georgetown Prep          11.84  
  4 Travis Jones                 St. Stephen's &          12.13  
  5 Dominique Tucker             St. Albans               12.30  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Seck Barry                   St. Albans               11.22Q 
  2 Anthony Deriggs              Episcopal                11.37q 
  3 John Green                   St. Stephen's &          11.61q 
  4 Lasse Schmidt                Georgetown Prep          11.69  
  5 Ryan Wright                  Bullis                   12.41  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Seck Barry                   St. Albans               10.91   10   
  2 Given Kalipinde              Episcopal                11.28    8   
  3 Justin Grant                 Bullis                   11.38    6   
  4 Anthony Deriggs              Episcopal                11.45    4   
  5 John Green                   St. Stephen's &          11.53    2   
Preliminaries
  1 Brandon Tisdale              Georgetown Prep                 
  7 Lasse Schmidt                Georgetown Prep                 
  8 Thomas Wheet                 St. Albans                      
  9 Alex Mulchandani             Georgetown Prep                 
 10 James Speights               Landon School                   
 11 Travis Jones                 St. Stephen's &                 
 12 Dominique Tucker             St. Albans                      
 13 Ryan Wright                  Bullis                          
 14 Tyler Martinez               Bullis                          
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Woiwode               Georgetown Prep          49.10Q 
  2 Allante Keels                Episcopal                49.30q 
  3 Aaron Green                  Bullis                   54.10  
  4 Tier Gibbons                 Episcopal                54.40  
  5 Blake Grady                  Bullis                 1:00.50  
  6 Marlon Copeland              St. Stephen's &        1:00.90  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Leland Pittman               Landon School            50.04Q 
  2 Fritz Parker                 St. Albans               51.99  
  3 Noah Gordon                  St. Albans               55.37  
  4 Zach Howard                  Bullis                   56.07  
  5 Peter Voth                   St. Stephen's &          58.02  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Shadow Sebele                Episcopal                49.71Q 
  2 Nick Letorneau               Georgetown Prep          50.81q 
  3 Owen Davis                   Georgetown Prep          51.74q 
  4 Hakeem Harrison              St. Albans               55.48  
  5 Warren Jones                 St. Stephen's &          59.64  
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Joseph Woiwode               Georgetown Prep          49.29   10   
  2 Shadow Sebele                Episcopal                49.63    8   
  3 Allante Keels                Episcopal                49.69    6   
  4 Leland Pittman               Landon School            50.31    4   
  5 Nick Letorneau               Georgetown Prep          51.49    2   
  6 Owen Davis                   Georgetown Prep          53.07    1   
Preliminaries
  7 Fritz Parker                 St. Albans                      
  8 Aaron Green                  Bullis                          
  9 Tier Gibbons                 Episcopal                       
 10 Noah Gordon                  St. Albans                      
 11 Hakeem Harrison              St. Albans                      
 12 Zach Howard                  Bullis                          
 13 Peter Voth                   St. Stephen's &                 
 14 Warren Jones                 St. Stephen's &                 
 15 Blake Grady                  Bullis                          
 16 Marlon Copeland              St. Stephen's &                 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Jelani Molock                St. Stephen's &          42.36Q 
  2 Nick McGuire                 Georgetown Prep          42.58q 
  3 Jun Wu                       Episcopal                45.01  
  4 Carter Bradley               St. Albans               46.08  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 KaQuan Little                Bullis                   42.54Q 
  2 Justin Taylor                Episcopal                45.59  
  3 Trey Johnson                 Georgetown Prep          47.76  
  4 Johnny Sharp                 Landon School            50.35  
  5 Thomas Chao                  Bullis                   50.95  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Seck Barry                   St. Albans               43.22Q 
  2 Chris Horam                  Episcopal                44.07q 
  3 Michael Dee                  St. Albans               44.66q 
  4 Sean Jorgensen               Bullis                   47.43  
  5 Andrew Kolczynski            Georgetown Prep          47.91  
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Seck Barry                   St. Albans               39.88   10   
  2 Nick McGuire                 Georgetown Prep          41.30    8   
  3 KaQuan Little                Bullis                   41.37    6   
  4 Jelani Molock                St. Stephen's &          41.64    4   
  5 Chris Horam                  Episcopal                44.03    2   
  6 Michael Dee                  St. Albans               48.39    1   
Preliminaries
  7 Jun Wu                       Episcopal                       
  8 Justin Taylor                Episcopal                       
  9 Carter Bradley               St. Albans                      
 10 Sean Jorgensen               Bullis                          
 11 Trey Johnson                 Georgetown Prep                 
 12 Andrew Kolczynski            Georgetown Prep                 
 13 Johnny Sharp                 Landon School                   
 14 Thomas Chao                  Bullis                          
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Leland Pittman               Landon School            22.97Q 
  2 Fritz Parker                 St. Albans               23.05q 
  3 Archie Odenyo                Episcopal                23.75  
  4 John Green                   St. Stephen's &          24.53  
  5 Ryan Wright                  Bullis                   24.80  
  6 Fred Kajumba-Kalema          St. Stephen's &          25.09  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Given Kalipinde              Episcopal                22.62Q 
  2 Allante Keels                Episcopal                22.71q 
  3 Thomas Wheet                 St. Albans               23.83  
  4 Nick Letorneau               Georgetown Prep          23.85  
  5 Aaron Green                  Bullis                   24.35  
  6 James Speights               Landon School            24.74  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Brandon Tisdale              Georgetown Prep          22.53Q 
  2 Justin Grant                 Bullis                   23.23q 
  3 Owen Davis                   Georgetown Prep          23.71  
  4 Dominique Tucker             St. Albans               24.85  
  5 Travis Jones                 St. Stephen's &          24.93  
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Allante Keels                Episcopal                22.62   10   
  2 Given Kalipinde              Episcopal                22.84    8   
  3 Leland Pittman               Landon School            23.18    6   
  4 Fritz Parker                 St. Albans               23.31    4   
  5 Justin Grant                 Bullis                   23.33    2   
Preliminaries
  1 Brandon Tisdale              Georgetown Prep                 
  7 Owen Davis                   Georgetown Prep                 
  8 Archie Odenyo                Episcopal                       
  9 Thomas Wheet                 St. Albans                      
 10 Nick Letorneau               Georgetown Prep                 
 11 Aaron Green                  Bullis                          
 12 John Green                   St. Stephen's &                 
 13 James Speights               Landon School                   
 14 Ryan Wright                  Bullis                          
 15 Dominique Tucker             St. Albans                      
 16 Travis Jones                 St. Stephen's &                 
 17 Fred Kajumba-Kalema          St. Stephen's &                 
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Robert Asmar                 St. Stephen's &       41-04.50q 
  2 J.P. Garry                   St. Albans            37-03.50  
  3 James Craig                  Landon School         36-02.75  
  4 Nick Shelley                 St. Albans            35-08.75  
  5 Mike Hunter                  Landon School         35-00.00  
  6 Luke Staines                 Bullis                30-10.50  
  7 Nick Smith                   St. Stephen's &       29-08.00  
  8 Nick Williams                St. Stephen's &       28-09.75  
  9 Bryant Tucker-Green          Bullis                28-06.75  
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Glen Thomas                  St. Albans            48-02.50q 
  2 Will Reily                   Episcopal             44-04.25q 
  3 Lester Batiste               Episcopal             42-10.50q 
  4 Julian Green                 Georgetown Prep       40-00.00q 
  5 Warren Flood                 Bullis                39-04.00q 
  6 Tay Smith-Kiawu              Episcopal             39-02.25q 
  7 Nick Scarff                  Georgetown Prep       36-06.25  
  8 Brandon Tisdale              Georgetown Prep       36-02.00  
  9 Terrance Fullum              Landon School         35-02.50  
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Glen Thomas                  St. Albans            50-04.25   10   
  2 Will Reily                   Episcopal             44-04.25    8   
  3 Lester Batiste               Episcopal             44-02.00    6   
  4 Robert Asmar                 St. Stephen's &       41-04.50    4   
  5 Warren Flood                 Bullis                40-08.50    2   
  6 Julian Green                 Georgetown Prep       40-00.00    1   
  7 Tay Smith-Kiawu              Episcopal             39-02.25  
Preliminaries
  8 J.P. Garry                   St. Albans                      
  9 Nick Scarff                  Georgetown Prep                 
 10 James Craig                  Landon School                   
 11 Brandon Tisdale              Georgetown Prep                 
 12 Nick Shelley                 St. Albans                      
 13 Terrance Fullum              Landon School                   
 14 Mike Hunter                  Landon School                   
 15 Luke Staines                 Bullis                          
 16 Nick Smith                   St. Stephen's &                 
 17 Nick Williams                St. Stephen's &                 
 18 Bryant Tucker-Green          Bullis                          
 
Event 12  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Brian Bracey                 St. Stephen's &       39-11.25q 
  2 Kelvin Fowler                Georgetown Prep       39-02.25  
  3 Nick McGuire                 Georgetown Prep       38-09.25  
  4 Alex Mulchandani             Georgetown Prep       38-06.50  
  5 Mike Hunter                  Landon School         35-08.00  
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Archie Odenyo                Episcopal             45-02.50q 
  2 Efosa Guobadia               St. Albans            43-05.75q 
  3 Thomas Wheet                 St. Albans            42-04.00q 
  4 Alex Edwards                 St. Stephen's &       40-06.25q 
  5 Fred Kajumba-Kalema          St. Stephen's &       39-11.00q 
  6 Shilo Tshuma                 Episcopal             39-05.25q 
 
Event 12  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Archie Odenyo                Episcopal             45-02.50   10   
  2 Efosa Guobadia               St. Albans            43-05.75    8   
  3 Thomas Wheet                 St. Albans            42-04.00    6   
  4 Alex Edwards                 St. Stephen's &       40-06.25    4   
  5 Brian Bracey                 St. Stephen's &       39-11.25    2   
  6 Fred Kajumba-Kalema          St. Stephen's &       39-11.00    1   
  7 Shilo Tshuma                 Episcopal             39-05.25  
Preliminaries
  8 Kelvin Fowler                Georgetown Prep                 
  9 Nick McGuire                 Georgetown Prep                 
 10 Alex Mulchandani             Georgetown Prep                 
 11 Mike Hunter                  Landon School                   
 
Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Episcopal  'A'                                        43.86   10   
  2 Georgetown Prep  'A'                                  43.88    8   
  3 St. Albans  'A'                                       44.35    6   
  4 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes  'A'                        44.91    4   
  5 Bullis  'A'                                           46.08    2   
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Heat 1  Run at 2:30 PM
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stefan Koester               St. Stephen's &        5:01.46  
  2 Chris Hernandez              Bullis                 5:03.85  
  3 Luke Frerichs                St. Stephen's &        5:09.05  
  4 Austin Kim                   Episcopal              5:12.86  
  5 Dalton Lamson                Landon School          5:21.12  
Section  2  
  1 Ramsey Chapin                Georgetown Prep        4:21.09   10   
  2 Reid Nickle                  Episcopal              4:26.66    8   
  3 Carl Dennis                  Georgetown Prep        4:31.26    6   
  4 Tom Harrison                 St. Albans             4:32.42    4   
  5 Phil Williams                Georgetown Prep        4:35.10    2   
  6 Beirne Hutcheson             Episcopal              4:39.51    1   
  7 Francis Thumpasery           St. Albans             4:42.07  
  8 JB Adams                     St. Albans             4:50.53  
  9 Bryan Kloster                St. Stephen's &        4:52.95  
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Henry Zhu                    Landon School          2:08.47  
  2 Mac Hightower                Landon School          2:10.07  
  3 Stefan Koester               St. Stephen's &        2:17.25  
  4 Steven Chu                   Bullis                 2:18.29  
  5 Nam-Tran Mai                 St. Stephen's &        2:20.37  
Section  2  
  1 Ramsey Chapin                Georgetown Prep        2:00.30   10   
  2 Carl Dennis                  Georgetown Prep        2:01.00    8   
  3 Phil Williams                Georgetown Prep        2:02.08    6   
  4 Sage Ofray                   Episcopal              2:02.14    4   
  5 Alex Smith                   Episcopal              2:05.39    2   
  6 Jordan Clark                 St. Albans             2:05.82    1   
  7 Andrei Klein                 St. Albans             2:06.15  
  8 Jeff Schlossberg             St. Albans             2:08.17  
  9 John Donelan                 Landon School          2:10.85  
 
Event 17  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Reid Nickle                  Episcopal              9:51.53   10   
  2 Jamie Durling                St. Albans             9:58.53    8   
  3 Tom Harrison                 St. Albans            10:05.36    6   
  4 Alex Snowdon                 St. Albans            10:09.04    4   
  5 Andrew Gyenis                Georgetown Prep       10:10.70    2   
  6 Ramsey Chapin                Georgetown Prep       10:18.85    1   
  7 Tom Peabody                  Episcopal             10:25.43  
  8 Joey Chapin                  Georgetown Prep       10:35.01  
  9 Shephard Chalkley            Episcopal             10:37.77  
 10 Teddy Funger                 Bullis                10:53.42  
 11 Ryan Dougherty               Landon School         11:26.69  
 12 Chris Hernandez              Bullis                11:30.43  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Georgetown Prep  'A'                                3:20.59   10   
  2 Episcopal  'A'                                      3:22.53    8   
  3 Landon School  'A'                                  3:34.63    6   
  4 St. Albans  'A'                                     3:37.81    4   
  5 Bullis  'A'                                         3:40.06    2   
  6 St. Stephens & St. Agnes  'A'                       3:49.80    1   
 
Event 19  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Opening JV-6-0, Varsity 6-6
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Andrei Klein                 St. Albans             8-06.00   10   
  2 JB Adams                     St. Albans            J8-00.00    6   
  2 William Thomsen              Landon School          8-00.00    8   
 -- Charles Cato                 St. Albans                  NH  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Episcopal                  176        2) St. Albans                138   
    3) Georgetown Prep            113        4) St. Stephen's & St. Agnes  34   
    5) Bullis                      30        6) Landon School              25   



Return to Top

Email | About