MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Seneca Valley Invitational
Screaming Eagles Invitational History
Hosted By: Seneca Valley
Germantown, Maryland
2009-03-21



Screaming Eagle Invitational
Saturday, March 21, 2009
Girls Boys
3200M relay DA 10:14.0 DA 8:23
SV 13:27.9 SP 9:09
WM DQ LI 9:25
WH 9:36
SV 10:01
WM 10:08
100HH T. Banks WM 18.3 T. Morton SP 15.3
H. McIlvried DA 18.6 S. Weeks DA 16.0
E. Parker DA 19.1 R. Damiete WM 16.8
E. Werner SV 19.6 B. Beisser LI 16.9
C. Regusters SP 20.3 D. Randall LI 17.0
J. Daniels SP 17.4
100M L. Alston DA 13.2 B. Lewis DA 11.5
M. Kreysa DA 13.4 M. Armstrong WM 11.5
K. McLean SP 13.7 W. Yougnia WM 11.6
S. Mooney SV 14.0 J. Brown SP 11.8
C. Asante WM 14.1 K. Hestor SV 12.0
G. Tang-How SV 15.0 R. Wilson WH 12.1
1600M A. Carol DA 5:54 T. Arias DA 4:49
E. McIlvried DA 5:02 B. Constantinides DA 5:01
E. Barnard SP 6:50 P. Barnhard SP 5:10
B. Mamo SV 6:59 G. Hauprick LI 5:16
S. Nsubuga SP 7:44 D. Noah LI 5:19
A. Duran SV T. Koanger SV 5:30
800M relay DA 1:51 WM 1:34
WM 1:55 LI 1:35
SP 1:57 SP 1:37
SV 2:06 SV 1:38
WH 1:39
DA DQ
400M L. Alston DA 1:02 R. Martin LI 53.1
P. Brickley DA 1:05 J. Constantinides DA 54.9
D, Akpaete SP 1:05 B. Addison WM 55.3
E. DeSouza WM 1:08 J. Williams SP 56.1
L. Moore SP 1:10 B. Donaghue DA 56.2
K. Stephens WM 1:12 E. Bodog-Bikim SP 57.6
3200M M. Patton DA 12:56 C. Ramirez DA 10:35
J. Carillo DA 13:30 A. Arias DA 10:39
A. Rudy LI 10:46
K. Tsao SP 11:04
B. Bruning LI 11:17
T. Koanger SV 12:10
300IH M. Kreysa DA 53.2 S. Weeks DA 41.6
C. McMinn DA 53.4 T. Morton SP 42.0
E. DeSouza WM 54.4 C. Jonas DA 42.3
T. Blanks WM 55.3 B. Briesser LI 42.7
C. Regusters SP 58.5 D. Roberts WM 44.4
E. Werner SV 60.0 J. Daniels SP 44.6
200M L. Alston DA 26.2 P. Balderson LI 22.6
S. Brownell WM 27.4 O. Bach-Aglyei WM 23.7
M. Kreysa DA 28.2 K. Rodgers SV 24.1
A. Dupigny WM 28.4 J. Ross DA 24.2
K. McLean SP 28.5 S. Hill WH 24.3
I. Cudjoe SV 24.4
800M D. Akpaete SP 2:28 l. Novotiny LI 2:03
A. Carroll DA 2:30 A. Gomes SP 2:04
E. McIlvried DA 2:38 T. Arias DA 2:07
M. Hickman WM 3:19 P. Conner LI 2:09
D. Swiegart SP 2:10
J. Constantinides DA 2:12
Shot M. White SP 31'8" J. Furr DA 44'1"
A. Captain DA 27'2" J. Bannon LI 41'11.5"
V. Owusu SV 27' K. Tucker LI 41'2.5"
E. Bowles DA 26'6" I. Jeffers SP 40'2"
S. Asana WH 24'9" B. Nassabeh SV 36'4"
T. Stevenson WM 23'10" B. Lucas DA 35'11.5"
Long L. Pinckney SP 15' M. Amoateng WM 19'9"
M. Pepper DA 14'6.5" D. Randall  LI 18'5"
E. Burke DA 14'1" J. Kim SV 18'
V. Ng SP 13'4" T. Ross SP 17'3"
M. Fox WH 12'4" K. Hursley DA 17'0.5"
S. Hanson WM 11'10" P. Tran SV 15'8"
High M. Pepper DA 4'10" R. Wilson WH 5'8"
E. Werner SV 4'2" M. Pollard SP 5'8"
E. Burke DA 4'2" A. Abney DA 5'6"
T. McLean WH 4' V. Williams DA 5'6"
D. Roberts WM 5'4"
T. Roberts SV 5'
Discus E. Bowles DA 77'2" J. Gannon LI 117'3"
T. Stevenson WM 75'1" J. Furr DA 112'6"
S. Asana WH 71'10" I. Jeffers SP 108'4"
X, Portillo SV 69'5" K. Mattingley DA 104'7"
T. McLean WH 63' B. Nassabeh SV 100'11"
E. Werner SV 60'4" G. Cann WM 93'11"
Triple M. Pepper DA 31'10" R. Kizito SP 40'10"
S. Pitchford DA 28'1.5" D. Roberts WM 39'3"
I. Stanhope DA 39'
M. Pollard SP 38'3"
R. Wilson WH 36'10"
S. Luis WM 35'6"
Coed 400M Relay DA 49.1
SP 49.3
WM 49.4
SV 49.9
WH 54.5
TEAM DA 224 DA 142
SP 69 LI 104
WM 61 SP 99
SV 45 WM 69
WH 16 SV 29
WH 21


Return to Top

Email | About