MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




QO, SV @ PB
Paint Branch HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Paint Branch
Burtonsville, Maryland
2009-04-15

Boys

Qo 85
Pb 52

Qo 135
Sv 5

Pb 109
Sv 13

Girls

Qo 57
Pb 78

Qo 98
Sv 19

Pb 104
Sv 19

4x800
1 QO- 10:49
2 PB- 11:50
100H
1 Long L/ QO 17.62
2 Jones J /PB 18.07
3 Weiner E / QO 13.57
4 Leach A /PB 20.04
100 Dash
1 Jones J PB-12.53
2 Jones A/ PB-13.08
3 Wilker S / QO- 13.47
1600m
1 Joson/ QO- 5:55
2 Jhapiroi/ QO 6:23
3 Wagner/ QO 6:23
4 Thomas/ PB 7:00
5 Change S/ PB 7:20
4x200
1 PB 1:58
2 QO2:00
3 QOB 2:10
4 PB/B 2:11
400m
1 Jules/ PB 71.43
2 Diao/ PB 71.70
3 Shapiro/QO 73.98
4 Hamedi/ QO 77.27
5 Hidrma/ SV 81.18
3200
1 Moores/QO 10.59
2 Change/PB
300IH
1 Duval/ PB 50.82
2 Duna/ QO 51.22
3 Row/ QO 51.56
4 Thomas/PB 58.76
200m
1 Statham/PB 27.95
2  Diao/PB 28.65
3 Sheilds/QO 29.49
4 Moran/QO 29.99
800m
1 Joson/QO 2:44
2 Shapiro/QO 2:56
3 Holmes /PB 4:20
4 Duval/ PB 5:10
4x100
1 PB 54.29
2 PB/B 56.99
3 QO 57.25
4x400
1 QO 4:40
2 PB 4:49
Shot Put
1 Owusu-Mainco/SV 2810
2 Ukeabu/PB 278
3 Minto/PB 25
Discus
1 Dudley/QO 680
2 Owusu-Mainco/QO 587
3 Weiner/SV 555
Long Jump
1 Statham/PB 155
2 Ascanio/Qo 134-7/8
3 Zaley/QO 123-7/8
Triple Jump
1 Statham/PB 297
2 Thomas/PB 269
3 Grizzle/PB 258-7/8
High Jump
1 Jules 50
2 Jones/PB 40
3 Weiner/QO 40
Boys 4x800
QO 9:07
PB 9:12
PB "B" 10:19
100 m HH
WYCHE, M PB 15.84
BISHOP, E QO 18:28
BRENNEN, B PB 21:47
100 m dash
HAWKINS, T QO 10.9
BRANTLEY, P QO 11.17
BISHOP, J QO 11.24
1600 m run
SPAULDING QO 5:04
ZERBI QO 5:08
CHERINET PB 5:10
800 m relay
QO 1:38
PB 1:44
SV 1:47
400 m dash
BARTHOL QO 53.57
STEELE, R PB 59.36
ANDREW SV 59.74
WYCHE, M PB 60.89
MORGAN, K QO 65.06
SPENCER, T SV 66
3200 m run
SPAULDING QO 10:59
CHERINET PB 11:21
DANUFF QO 11:28
300 m IH
WYCHE, M PB 45.25
BISHOP, E QO 50.35
ADAKU QO 51.75
200 m dash
WILLACY PB 24.04
BISHOP, E QO 24.66
OTIENON QO 25.27
800 m run
BARTHOLOMEW QO 2:12
BROUSSARD, K QO 2:16
BROUSSAND QO 2:17
400 m relay
PB 46.45
QO 46.9
1600 m relay
PB 3:45
QO 3:47
shot put
BROWN QO 38'9
GRANDOS PB 35'2
FAHNEBUELLA PB 33'2
BARTON QO 32'6
PRATT SV 32'4
NESSEBEH SV 32'3
long jump
ADEDEJI, J QO 16'8
DAKKOUNI QO 15'7
TRAN SV 15'1
ADAKU, B 14'10
high jump
STEELE, R PB 5'4
ADEDEJI,J QO 5'4
BISHOP, E QO 5'2
discus
BROWN QO 117'1
FAHNUBELLA PB 100'11
BARTON QO 100'4
GRANDOS PB 95'11
BAY QO 86'8
NASSABEH SV 82'0
triple jump
WILLACY PB 42'9 1/2
DARNELL QO 33'11 7/8
MOULTON, M PB 31'8 3/8


Return to Top

Email | About