MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Damascus @ PB
Paint Branch HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Paint Branch
Burtonsville, Maryland
2009-03-25

Boys:
Damascus 85
Paint Branch 52

Girls: 
Paint Branch 74.5
Damascus 64.5



3200m Relay
1 Damascus 10:37
2 Damascus 10:58
3 Paint Branch 11:01
100m H
1 J. Jones Paint Branch 17.18
2 E. Parker Damascus 19.62
3 Ashley Leach Paint Branch 21.05
4 H. McIlvrah Damascus 25.68
100m Dash
1 V. Jules Paint Branch 12.43
2 L. Alston Damascus 12.82
3 J. Jones Paint Branch 13.01
4 A. Jones Paint Branch 13.28
5 M. Kreysa Damascus 13.68
6 C. Ocran Paint Branch 14.27
1600m Run
1 E. McIlvried Damascus 5:50
2 C. Mason Damascus 5:52
3 E. Davis Damascus 6:34
4 H. McIlvried Damascus 6:40
5 J. Thomas Paint Branch 6:42
6 S. Chang Paint Branch 6:50
800m Relay
1 Paint Branch 1:52
2 Paint Branch 2:01
3 Damascus
400m Dash
1 A. Statham Paint Branch 59.83
2 R. Brickley Damascus 60.95
3 L. Alston Damascus 61.25
4 M. Diao Paint Branch 62.92
5 M. Kreysa Damascus 63.99
6 F. Grizzle Paint Branch 66.66
3200m Run
1 M. Patton Damascus 13:09
2 J. Carrillo Damascus 13:47
3 M. Dutchess Damascus 13:48
300m IH
1 K. Duval Paint Branch 49.71
2 M. Kreysa Damascus 52.91
3 J. Thomas Paint Branch 55.10
4 E. Parker Damascus 58.19
5 H. Mcilvried Damascus 69.50
6
200m Dash
1 V. Jules Paint Branch 26.76
2 L Alston Damascus 27.50
3 M. Diao Paint Branch 28.41
4 C. Ocran Paint Branch 29.96
5 M. Kreysa Damascus 29.98
6 S. Moyer Damascus 36.41
800m Run
1 A. Statham Paint Branch 2:31
2 E. McIlvried Damascus 2:33
T-3 M. Patton Damascus 2:52
T-3 J. Holmes Paint Branch 2:52
5 M. Dutchess Damascus 3:04.5
6 H. McIlvried Damascus 3:04.8
7 H. Hensman Damascus 3:05.2
400m Relay
1 Paint Branch 53.83
2 Paint Branch 54.41
3 Damascus 61.17
4
5
6
1600m Relay
1 Paint Branch 4:21.2
2 Damascus 4:23.5
3
4
5
6
Shot Put
1 E. Bowles Damascus 28-09.50
2 Quigley Paint Branch 28-08.50
3 J Llaga Paint Branch 26-08.50
4 A. Captan Damascus 26-00.00
5 E. Burke Damascus 24-10.50
6 S. Masto Paint Branch 24-03.00
Long Jump
1 C. Ocran Paint Branch 13-03.25
2 E. Burke Damascus 12-11.50
3 M. Pepper Damascus 12-11.25
4 A. Wood Paint Branch 11-08.50
5 J Pitchford Damascus 11-03.50
6 B. Adetesin Paint Branch 10-02.25
High Jump
1 V. Jules Paint Branch 5-00
2 M. Pepper Damascus 4-02
3 A. Jones Paint Branch 4-00
4 J. Pitchford Damascus 4-00
5
6
Discus
1 D. Vanaphonasai Damascus 69-01
2 K. Quigley Paint Branch 68-05
3 E. Bowles Damascus 64-03
4
5
6
Triple Jump
1 A. Statham Paint Branch 33-00.75
2 M. Pepper Damascus 28-10
3 J. Thomas Paint Branch 27-03.75
4 E. Parker Damascus 26-06.50
5 F. Grizzle Paint Branch 23-02.75
6
BOYS
3200m Relay
1 Damascus 8:35
2 Damascus 9:08
3 Paint Branch 9:21
100m H
1 M. Wyche Paint Branch 15.33
2 S. Weeks Damascus 16.64
3 K. Hunsley Damascus 19.34
4 B. Breunen Paint Branch 21.37
100m Dash
1 B. Lucas Damascus 11.76
2 O. Hutchinson Paint Branch 11.82
3 J. Ross Damascus 11.84
4 R. Flores Paint Branch 12.21
5 A. Abney Damascus 12.78
6 B. Brennen Paint Branch 13.01
1600m Run
1 T. Arias Damascus 4:42
2 Constantinides Damascus 4:48
3 C. Jonas Damascus 4:51
4 B. Donaghue Damascus 4:56
5 H. Cherinet Paint Branch 5:07
6 A . Robinson Damascus 5:14
800m Relay
1 Damascus 1:36
2 Paint Branch 1:39
3
400m Dash
1 R. Steele Paint Branch 50.70
2 D. Thomas Damascus 50.97
3 M. Wyche Paint Branch 54.24
4 B. Constantinides Damascus 54.66
5 J. Benbow Paint Branch 60.55
6 J. Lee Damascus 68.85
3200m Run
1 C. Ramirez Damascus 10:37
2 A. Arias Damascus 10:59
3 H. Cherinet Paint Branch 11:09
4 D. Woode Damascus 11:11
300m IH
1 S. Weeks Damascus 41.81
2 M. Wyche Paint Branch 42.94
3 C. Jonas Damascus 43.76
4 J. Alodau Paint Branch 47.28
5 K. Hunsley Damascus 48.67
6
200m Dash
1 M. Willacy Paint Branch 23.60
2 R. Flores Paint Branch 24.67
3 J. Ross Damascus 24.71
4 I Stanhope Damascus 25.22
5 O. Gill Damascus 25.83
6 J. Benbow Paint Branch 26.02
800m Run
1 J. Constantinides Damascus 2:03.4
2 B. Constantinides Damascus 2:05.0
3 M. Moulton Paint Branch 2:07.4
4 B. Donaghue Damascus 2:13
5 C. Ramirez Damascus
6 A. Robinson Damascus
400m Relay
1 Paint Branch 45.49
2 Damascus 46.90
3 Paint Branch 51.36
4
5
6
1600m Relay
1 Damascus 3:40
2 Paint Branch 3:42
3 Damascus 4:27
4 Paint Branch
5
6
Shot Put
1 J. Furr Damascus 45-11
2 K. Matingly Damascus 41-08
3 Granados Paint Branch 38-02.50
4
5
6
Long Jump
1 A. Jobe Paint Branch 16-01
2 K. Hunsley Damascus 16-00.50
3 R. Williams Damascus 15-04
4 M. Keels Paint Branch 13-07.25
5 N. McClain Damascus 13-06.25
6
High Jump
1 R. Steele Paint Branch 5-04
2 A. Jode Paint Branch 5-00
3 U. Williams Damascus 5-00
4 T. Abney Damascus 5-00
5
6
Discus
1 J. Furr Damascus 115-07
2 B. Lucas Damascus 107-04
3 K. Mattingly Damascus 101-06
4
5
6
Triple Jump
1 M. Willacy Paint Branch 40-08
2 I Stanhope Damascus 37-03.50
3 M. Moulton Paint Branch 36-06.50
4 O. Gill Damascus 33-08.25
5


Return to Top

Email | About