MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MAC Boys Outdoor Track Leaderboard

Boys 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
John Peatross St. Andrews Episcopal Northwood @ Churchill 2011-04-13 11.0
Alex Biniaz-Harris Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 11.48
Jordan Marion Sidwell Friends ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 11.54
Zach Tamen Maret Saints Home Meet 2011-04-06 11.6
Ben Phillips Georgetown Day Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 11.64
Sean Davis Maret ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 11.66
Jonny Howard Flint Hill Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 11.71
Matthew Seifu Sidwell Friends Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 11.80
Lucas Thimm Georgetown Day Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 11.94
Phillip Hsu Georgetown Day ISL/MAC B Meet 2011-05-09 12.0

Boys 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
John Peatross St. Andrews Episcopal ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 11.19
Alex Biniaz-Harris Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 11.48
Jordan Marion Sidwell Friends ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 11.54
Ben Phillips Georgetown Day Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 11.64
Sean Davis Maret ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 11.66
Jonny Howard Flint Hill Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 11.71
Matthew Seifu Sidwell Friends Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 11.80
Lucas Thimm Georgetown Day Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 11.94
Zach Tamen Maret ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 12.12
Christopher Meyerhoff Sidwell Friends ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 12.12

Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
John Peatross St. Andrews Episcopal ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 22.85
Alex Biniaz-Harris Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 22.97
Jordan Marion Sidwell Friends ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 23.44
Sean Davis Maret ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 23.53
Matthew Seifu Sidwell Friends Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 23.99
Ben Phillips Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 24.18
Ryan Simpson Maret Saints Home Meet 2011-04-06 24.3
Jonny Howard Flint Hill VISAA Championship 2011-05-21 24.63
Ture Lawrence Maret Saints Home Meet 2011-04-06 24.7
Jibreel Oliver Georgetown Day Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 24.70

Boys 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
John Peatross St. Andrews Episcopal ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 22.85
Alex Biniaz-Harris Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 22.97
Jordan Marion Sidwell Friends ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 23.44
Sean Davis Maret ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 23.53
Matthew Seifu Sidwell Friends Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 23.99
Ben Phillips Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 24.18
Jonny Howard Flint Hill VISAA Championship 2011-05-21 24.63
Jibreel Oliver Georgetown Day Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 24.70
Ricardo Manosalvos Flint Hill Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 24.79
Ryan Simpson Maret ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 24.84

Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alex Biniaz-Harris Georgetown Day Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 51.33
John Steele Potomac Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 51.50
Ben Max Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 52.35
Greg Pawlow Flint Hill Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 52.90
Aleck Silva-Pinto Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 53.01
Khalil Jones Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 53.85
Nelson Auguste Georgetown Day Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 54.03
Jonny Howard Flint Hill ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 54.90
Max Urbany Potomac ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 55.09
Jibreel Oliver Georgetown Day Viking Invitational 2011-04-16 55.83

Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Greg Pawlow Flint Hill VISAA Championship 2011-05-21 02:00.59
Ben Joseph Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 02:02.98
Chaz Rotenberg Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 02:04.35
Nelson Auguste Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 02:04.38
Nick Kensinger Potomac Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 02:04.90
Billy Cox Georgetown Day Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 02:05.81
John Steele Potomac McNamara Mustang Invitational 2011-04-23 02:05.87
Jason Masurovsky Georgetown Day Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 02:06.14
Colin Smith Sidwell Friends Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 02:08.12
Adam Moses Potomac Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 02:08.13

Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Matthew Kim Sidwell Friends Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 04:30.03
Ben Joseph Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 04:31.16
Peter Metz Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 04:33.99
Daniel Samet Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 04:34.02
Campbell Ross Potomac ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 04:36.11
Nick Kensinger Potomac ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 04:39.73
Colin Losey Sidwell Friends ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 04:40.33
Alex Armbruster St. Andrews Episcopal ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 04:40.34
Griffin Colaizzi Georgetown Day Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 04:43.35
Sam Boardman Georgetown Day Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 04:44.95

Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Campbell Ross Potomac Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 09:49.76
Matthew Kim Sidwell Friends Viking Invitational 2011-04-16 09:55.12
Daniel Samet Georgetown Day Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 09:59.73
Peter Metz Georgetown Day Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 10:08.18
Griffin Colaizzi Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 10:18.02
Colin Losey Sidwell Friends ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 10:20.59
Edward Douglass St. Andrews Episcopal ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 10:31.50
Hale Ross Potomac VISAA Championship 2011-05-21 10:47.26
Anthony Lynch Flint Hill Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 10:59.65
Jack Kaplan Potomac McNamara Mustang Invitational 2011-04-23 11:04.95

Boys 110m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jamie Sandel Sidwell Friends Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 16.24
Kyle Hardy St. Andrews Episcopal ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 16.35
Andres Grimm St. Andrews Episcopal Northwood @ Churchill 2011-04-13 16.6
Ben Coleman St. Andrews Episcopal Northwood @ Churchill 2011-04-13 16.7
Daniel Miller Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 17.38
Ben Kunst Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 17.49
Michael Greene Maret ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 18.63
Alex Eppler Georgetown Day Viking Invitational 2011-04-16 18.92
Stan Goslinger Maret Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 18.97
Jeffrey Billingslea Potomac ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 19.79

Boys 110m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jamie Sandel Sidwell Friends Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 16.24
Kyle Hardy St. Andrews Episcopal ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 16.35
Andres Grimm St. Andrews Episcopal ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 16.65
Ben Coleman St. Andrews Episcopal ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 17.26
Daniel Miller Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 17.38
Ben Kunst Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 17.49
Michael Greene Maret ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 18.63
Alex Eppler Georgetown Day Viking Invitational 2011-04-16 18.92
Stan Goslinger Maret Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 18.97
Jeffrey Billingslea Potomac ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 19.79

Boys 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jamie Sandel Sidwell Friends Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 41.74
Andres Grimm St. Andrews Episcopal ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 42.14
Ben Kunst Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 42.36
Daniel Miller Georgetown Day Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 42.36
Ben Coleman St. Andrews Episcopal ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 43.08
Kyle Hardy St. Andrews Episcopal ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 44.28
Forrest Goldstein St. Andrews Episcopal Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 46.36
Sam Boardman Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 46.65
Jeffrey Billingslea Potomac VISAA Championship 2011-05-21 47.50
Evan May Potomac Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 48.09

Boys 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 GD_Relays Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 45.53
2011 Sidwell_Relays Sidwell Friends ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 45.62
2011 Maret_Relays Maret Saints Home Meet 2011-04-06 45.8
2011 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 48.05
2011 Potomac_Relays Potomac Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 50.38
2011 FH_Relays Flint Hill ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 52.14

Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 Sidwell_Relays Sidwell Friends Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 01:35.73
2011 GD_Relays Georgetown Day Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 01:36.47
2011 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 01:37.10
2011 FH_Relays Flint Hill Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 01:40.38
2011 Potomac_Relays Potomac Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 01:43.41
2011 Maret_Relays Maret Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 01:46.16

Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 GD_Relays Georgetown Day Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 03:32.52
2011 Sidwell_Relays Sidwell Friends ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 03:35.41
2011 Potomac_Relays Potomac ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 03:37.98
2011 FH_Relays Flint Hill ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 03:40.76
2011 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 03:46.12
2011 Maret_Relays Maret ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 03:46.44

Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 GD_Relays Georgetown Day Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 08:07.04
2011 Sidwell_Relays Sidwell Friends Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 08:28.36
2011 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 08:47.73
2011 Potomac_Relays Potomac ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 09:04.59
2011 FH_Relays Flint Hill Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 09:15.58
2011 Maret_Relays Maret ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 09:49.35

Boys 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 20:01.45

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 Sidwell_Relays Sidwell Friends Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 04:11.03

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 GD_Relays Georgetown Day Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 10:44.88
2011 Sidwell_Relays Sidwell Friends Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 11:25.13
2011 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 12:12.81

Boys 110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Greg Rodgers Georgetown Day Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 5-08.00
Ryan Simpson Maret Saints Home Meet 2011-04-06 5-06.00
Stefan Bindley-Taylor Georgetown Day Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 5-06.00
Ture Lawrence Maret Saints Home Meet 2011-04-06 5-06.00
Anthony Campbell Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 5-06.00
Brandon Mitchell Potomac ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 5-00.00
Andres Grimm St. Andrews Episcopal ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 5-00.00

Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
John Peatross St. Andrews Episcopal ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 21-03.25
Anthony Campbell Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 20-01.75
Andres Grimm St. Andrews Episcopal ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 20-01.50
Sean Davis Maret ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 19-11.50
Matthew Seifu Sidwell Friends ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 19-11.25
Ian Kuzmik Potomac McNamara Mustang Invitational 2011-04-23 18-09.00
Cameron Robert Georgetown Day Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 18-07.50
Erin Rust-Tierney Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 18-01.50
Malik Jones Georgetown Day Crimson Tide Classic 2011-04-02 18-00.00
Zach Tamen Maret Saints Home Meet 2011-04-06 17-02.00

Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Anthony Campbell Georgetown Day Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 45-09.00
Jesse Gainsburg Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 39-09.00
Brandon Mitchell Potomac ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 39-04.00
Cameron Robert Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 39-00.00
John Peatross St. Andrews Episcopal Northwood @ Churchill 2011-04-13 38-09.50
Robert Cameron Georgetown Day Crimson Tide Classic 2011-04-02 38-00.00
Ian Kuzmik Potomac McNamara Mustang Invitational 2011-04-23 37-10.75
Andres Grimm St. Andrews Episcopal ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 36-09.75
Maurice Hicks Maret ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 35-10.00
Chris Heyer Flint Hill ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 35-09.75

Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ryan Simpson Maret ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 42-08.00
Jack Rhodes Potomac ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 42-04.00
Ren Simpson Flint Hill ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 38-10.00
Michael Dewberry Potomac McNamara Mustang Invitational 2011-04-23 38-00.00
Will Davidson Flint Hill ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 36-03.00
William Moore Potomac McNamara Mustang Invitational 2011-04-23 36-00.00
Alex Goldberg Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 35-05.50
Ali Jalaie Flint Hill ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 34-02.50
Ben Thomas Flint Hill ISL/MAC B Meet 2011-05-09 33-08
Neville Palmer Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 33-03.25

Boys Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ryan Simpson Maret Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 133-04
Ren Simpson Flint Hill Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 101-06
Neville Palmer Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 099-04
Nicky Kirsch Sidwell Friends ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 094-06
Jack Rhodes Potomac Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 093-08
Josh Sennett St. Andrews Episcopal ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 091-06
David Newman Sidwell Friends ISL/MAC B Meet 2011-05-09 090-08
Adam Frank Georgetown Day ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 089-08
Stephen Weiner Sidwell Friends Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 087-08
Jackson Sump St. Andrews Episcopal ISL/MAC Championship 2011-05-14 086-01

Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult


Email | About