MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



2009 IAC/ISL/MAC XC Leaderboard
Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M

Boys IAC 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Tom HarrisonSt. Albans NXN Southeast Regional 2009-11-28 15:41.40
Jamie DurlingSt. Albans Mercersburg Invitational 2009-09-26 16:17
Jack StraboLandon MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 16:19
Alexander SnowdonSt. Albans Mercersburg Invitational 2009-09-26 16:27
JB AdamsSt. Albans Mercersburg Invitational 2009-09-26 16:38
Reid NickleEpiscopal Mercersburg Invitational 2009-09-26 16:51
Andrew GyenisGeorgetown Preparatory Lake Forest Invitational 2009-09-19 16:59.02
Mike DragnichSt. Albans MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 17:12
Aiden PongraceGeorgetown Preparatory MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 17:19
Jordan ClarkSt. Albans MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 17:25
Tom PeabodyEpiscopal Alexandria City Championship 2009-10-06 17:27
Andrei KleinSt. Albans Mercersburg Invitational 2009-09-26 17:28
Chris DriscollEpiscopal Mercersburg Invitational 2009-09-26 17:29
Beirne HutchesonEpiscopal Alexandria City Championship 2009-10-06 17:34
Anthony WarfieldGeorgetown Preparatory MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 17:37
Jack FeegelGeorgetown Preparatory MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 17:39
Jeff SchlossbergSt. Albans MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 17:39
Joey ChapinGeorgetown Preparatory Lake Forest Invitational 2009-09-19 17:44.79
Ricky DallavecchiaLandon Tidewater Fall Classic 2009-09-30 17:45
Adam BrillLandon Tidewater Fall Classic 2009-09-30 17:47
Ryan DoughertyLandon Tidewater Fall Classic 2009-09-30 17:52
Nick AshurGeorgetown Preparatory Octoberfest Invitational 2009-10-03 17:54
Austin ParkerEpiscopal Alexandria City Championship 2009-10-06 17:59
Ross SvensonSt. Albans MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 18:05
John HenryEpiscopal VISAA State Championship 2009-11-14 18:07.35
Girls ISL 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Anneka WilsonPotomac Octoberfest Invitational 2009-10-03 19:00
Marisa RepkaSidwell Friends Mercersburg Invitational 2009-09-26 19:55.5
Coles LawtonEpiscopal Mercersburg Invitational 2009-09-26 20:28.4
Kathryn ScullyHolton Arms Mercersburg Invitational 2009-09-26 20:29.0
Bridget ConnellyGeorgetown Visitation MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 20:33
Lottie HeddenNational Cathedral IAC MAC ISL Championships 2009-10-31 20:37
Hannah WolfeNational Cathedral MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 20:38
Elizabeth SpruillEpiscopal Alexandria City Championship 2009-10-06 20:39
Stephanie JonesGeorgetown Visitation IAC MAC ISL Championships 2009-10-31 20:52
Shivani KochharPotomac IAC MAC ISL Championships 2009-10-31 20:53
Kimora BrockNational Cathedral MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 20:53
Virginia WrightEpiscopal IAC MAC ISL Championships 2009-10-31 21:02
Abby HalmEpiscopal IAC MAC ISL Championships 2009-10-31 21:02
Maggie GaffneyNational Cathedral MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 21:08
Alessandra GavinEpiscopal Alexandria City Championship 2009-10-06 21:12
Marley CoganGeorgetown Day MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 21:15
Katie DanielsGeorgetown Visitation IAC MAC ISL Championships 2009-10-31 21:17
Preston CoryEpiscopal Mercersburg Invitational 2009-09-26 21:21.6
Mary Katherine GreenHoly Child IAC MAC ISL Championships 2009-10-31 21:22
Christina BaxNational Cathedral MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 21:30
Diana PresselStone Ridge Magruder Invitational 2009-09-11 21:30.00
Katie HillGeorgetown Visitation Mercersburg Invitational 2009-09-26 21:30.6
Elizabeth BuyckEpiscopal Mercersburg Invitational 2009-09-26 21:36.4
Katie ChockleyPotomac Octoberfest Invitational 2009-10-03 21:44
Amalia Gomez-RexrodeSidwell Friends Octoberfest Invitational 2009-10-03 21:44
Boys MAC 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
John McGowanSidwell Friends Octoberfest Invitational 2009-10-03 15:45
Sam FreelingGeorgetown Day MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 16:55
Matthew KimSidwell Friends MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 16:58
Kyle WilsonSidwell Friends Mercersburg Invitational 2009-09-26 17:04
Daniel SametGeorgetown Day MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 17:25
Tom BelikoveSt. Andrews Episcopal MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 17:28
Jack KaplanPotomac Octoberfest Invitational 2009-10-03 17:46
Mark OssolinskiSidwell Friends Mercersburg Invitational 2009-09-26 17:49
Harper ThomasSidwell Friends Mercersburg Invitational 2009-09-26 17:56
Luke Mastalli-KellySidwell Friends Octoberfest Invitational 2009-10-03 18:05
Colin LoseySidwell Friends Mercersburg Invitational 2009-09-26 18:16
Ben KunstGeorgetown Day MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 18:18
Adam BroechardtSt. Andrews Episcopal MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 18:19
Nick KensingerPotomac IAC MAC ISL Championships 2009-10-31 18:28
David SturgeonSt. Andrews Episcopal MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 18:34
Edward DouglassSt. Andrews Episcopal MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 18:38
Ben NaughtonSt. Andrews Episcopal The Landon Invitational 2009-09-26 18:43.98
Peter EstesSidwell Friends MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 18:48
Chris DockSidwell Friends MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 18:52
Elliot SilvermanSt. Andrews Episcopal The Landon Invitational 2009-09-26 18:52.79
David SteinbachSidwell Friends Mercersburg Invitational 2009-09-26 18:57
Eli RobbinsSt. Andrews Episcopal MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 18:58
Matt TaylorMaret The Landon Invitational 2009-09-26 19:04.24
Billy CoxGeorgetown Day MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 19:05
Nelson AugusteGeorgetown Day MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 19:07
Boys IAC 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Tom HarrisonSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 15:40
Alexander SnowdonSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 15:49
Jamie DurlingSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 15:53
Jack StraboLandon Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 16:20
JB AdamsSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 16:24
Reid NickleEpiscopal Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 16:27
Andrei KleinSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 16:52
Mike DragnichSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 16:54
Chris DriscollEpiscopal Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 17:13
Jeff SchlossbergSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 17:36
James MellodySt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 17:38
Ross SvensonSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 17:47
Adam BrillLandon Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 17:53
Ryan DoughertyLandon Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 17:56
Gibson JohnsSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 17:57
Brennan GillisSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 17:58
Alex BeresfordSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 18:06
Jake LoveEpiscopal Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 18:13
Jack FalveyLandon Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 18:19
Ricky DallavecchiaLandon Interstate Classic 2009-09-05 18:21.6
Alexander JalotaSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 18:28
Sam DodgeSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 18:33
Worth SmithLandon Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 18:34
Ceena ModarresLandon Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 18:35
Andrew DuffySt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 18:37
Girls ISL 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kathryn ScullyHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 19:20.2
Lottie HeddenNational Cathedral Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 19:54
Abby HalmEpiscopal Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 20:09
Kimora BrockNational Cathedral Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 20:09
Bridget ConnellyGeorgetown Visitation Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 20:10
Hannah WolfeNational Cathedral Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 20:17
Elizabeth SpruillEpiscopal Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 20:32
Maggie GaffneyNational Cathedral Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 20:50
Virginia WrightEpiscopal Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 20:57
Alessandra GavinEpiscopal Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 21:06
Diana PresselStone Ridge Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 21:17
Ali FauciNational Cathedral Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 21:21
Elizabeth BuyckEpiscopal Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 21:23
Sarah SpergelGeorgetown Day Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 21:26
Caroline InglesbyHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 21:44.2
Adrienne LarsonNational Cathedral Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 21:46
Margueri Epstein MartinNational Cathedral Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 21:53
Sarah MeyerhoffHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 21:59.6
Ciara McCarthyGeorgetown Visitation Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 22:04
Chloe NickensStone Ridge Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 22:04
Molly HayesNational Cathedral Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 22:11
Katie DanielsGeorgetown Visitation Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 22:19
Haley GordonHolton Arms Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 22:21
Lanier OlssonEpiscopal Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 22:22
Emily BrooksGeorgetown Visitation Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 22:22
Boys MAC 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Daniel SametGeorgetown Day Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 17:09
Sam FreelingGeorgetown Day Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 17:11
Chris CobbSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 17:53.9
Ryan BarbalaceFlint Hill Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 18:25
Leland SchwartzGeorgetown Day Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 18:36
Anthony LynchFlint Hill Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 18:46
Zach AbelesSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 18:49.1
Nelson AugusteGeorgetown Day Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 19:02
Billy CoxGeorgetown Day Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 19:12
Aidan MonheimGeorgetown Day Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 19:16
Chris HeizerFlint Hill Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 19:24
Woo Jae ParkSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 19:28.8
Adam FrankGeorgetown Day Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 19:29
Alex MillikenFlint Hill Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 19:46
Aleck Silva-PintoGeorgetown Day Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 19:49
William DrozdoskiSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 19:49.1
Connor RedmondSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 19:59.3
Sam GilmanGeorgetown Day Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 20:00
Jared SprowlsGeorgetown Day Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 20:10
Sam CohenGeorgetown Day Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 20:12
Alex EpplerGeorgetown Day Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 20:39
Bobby BrooksSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 20:39.0
Michael KnableSt. James Don Stoner Invite 2009-10-10 20:42.65
Will CafritzGeorgetown Day Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 20:52
Alex DreoFlint Hill Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 20:52

Email | About