MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




IAC Boys Outdoor Track Leaderboard

Boys 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Malachi Bostic-Wattley Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 11.14
Deion Wellington Landon Cronly Invitational 2012-04-20 11.2
John Sharp Landon Landon Mini Invite 2012-05-02 11.22
Charles Jordan Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2012-05-12 11.28
Chris Fraser St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 11.38
Johari Johnson Landon Cronly Invitational 2012-04-20 11.5
Percy Martin St. Stephens and St. Agnes VISAA Championship 2012-05-19 11.57
Cory Rich St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 11.60
Tene Samuto Georgetown Preparatory Katie Jenkins Invitational 2012-05-05 11.75
Andrew Simpson Episcopal Draper Invitational 2012-05-05 11.85

Boys 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Malachi Bostic-Wattley Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 11.14
John Sharp Landon Landon Mini Invite 2012-05-02 11.22
Charles Jordan Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2012-05-12 11.28
Deion Wellington Landon Landon Mini Invite 2012-05-02 11.29
Chris Fraser St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 11.38
Percy Martin St. Stephens and St. Agnes VISAA Championship 2012-05-19 11.57
Cory Rich St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 11.60
Tene Samuto Georgetown Preparatory Katie Jenkins Invitational 2012-05-05 11.75
Andrew Simpson Episcopal Draper Invitational 2012-05-05 11.85
Arthur Jones St. Albans Draper Invitational 2012-05-05 11.91

Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Deion Wellington Landon Cronly Invitational 2012-04-20 22.2
Malachi Bostic-Wattley Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 22.53
Ron Busby Georgetown Preparatory Viking Invitational 2012-04-21 22.64
Chris Fraser St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 22.88
John Sharp Landon Landon Mini Invite 2012-05-02 22.96
Charles Jordan Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2012-05-12 23.09
Cory Rich St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 23.39
Percy Martin St. Stephens and St. Agnes Draper Invitational 2012-05-05 23.49
Anthony Fullum Landon Cronly Invitational 2012-04-20 23.8
Max Spence St. Stephens and St. Agnes VISAA Championship 2012-05-19 23.88

Boys 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Malachi Bostic-Wattley Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 22.53
Deion Wellington Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 22.54
Ron Busby Georgetown Preparatory Viking Invitational 2012-04-21 22.64
Chris Fraser St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 22.88
John Sharp Landon Landon Mini Invite 2012-05-02 22.96
Charles Jordan Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2012-05-12 23.09
Cory Rich St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 23.39
Percy Martin St. Stephens and St. Agnes Draper Invitational 2012-05-05 23.49
Max Spence St. Stephens and St. Agnes VISAA Championship 2012-05-19 23.88
Andrew Simpson Episcopal Draper Invitational 2012-05-05 23.88

Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Deion Wellington Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 49.82
Ron Busby Georgetown Preparatory Stanford Invitational 2012-04-06 49.95
Tyamonee Johnson Bullis Draper Invitational 2012-05-05 50.54
Randall Seeger Landon Draper Invitational 2012-05-05 50.91
Micah Keels Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 51.25
Arthur Jones St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 51.52
Sam Posniewski Georgetown Preparatory Katie Jenkins Invitational 2012-05-05 51.53
Aires Reyes St. Stephens and St. Agnes VISAA Championship 2012-05-19 51.58
Aidan Larsen Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2012-05-12 52.11
Mac Hightower Landon Gburg, Landon, HA at WJ 2012-04-11 52.5

Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Mac Hightower Landon Draper Invitational 2012-05-05 02:00.61
Sam Posniewski Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2012-05-12 02:00.99
Joey Chapin Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2012-05-12 02:01.50
Kieran Pasco St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 02:04.34
Tyamonee Johnson Bullis Saints Open 2012-03-21 02:05.73
Philip Bader St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 02:06.56
Chris Driscoll Episcopal Cronly Invitational 2012-04-20 02:07.0
Ephrem Rae St. Albans IAC B Meet 2012-05-08 02:07.39
Erik Beresford St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 02:07.82
Theodore Tanous Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 02:09.40

Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Joey Chapin Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2012-05-12 04:19.37
Sam Dodge St. Albans Draper Invitational 2012-05-05 04:20.89
Miles Graham St. Albans Draper Invitational 2012-05-05 04:34.08
Mac Hightower Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 04:37.12
Junda Yu Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2012-05-12 04:37.94
Matthew Kelley St. Stephens and St. Agnes Draper Invitational 2012-05-05 04:39.27
Josh Michael Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 04:44.47
Joey Gaines St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 04:45.66
Evan Leonard Episcopal Draper Invitational 2012-05-05 04:50.30
Luke Frerichs St. Stephens and St. Agnes Saints Open 2012-03-21 04:50.80

Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Sam Dodge St. Albans Draper Invitational 2012-05-05 09:33.48
Matthew Kelley St. Stephens and St. Agnes Draper Invitational 2012-05-05 09:58.48
Joey Chapin Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2012-05-12 10:19.00
Alexander Jalota St. Albans Draper Invitational 2012-05-05 10:31.90
Worth Smith Episcopal IAC Championship 2012-05-12 10:43.17
Greg Morgan Episcopal IAC Championship 2012-05-12 10:46.69
Philip Faris Episcopal IAC Championship 2012-05-12 10:47.85
Adam Brill Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 10:50.68
Josh Michael Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 10:53.30
Henry Lawson Episcopal VISAA Championship 2012-05-19 10:57.19

Boys 110m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
John Sharp Landon Cronly Invitational 2012-04-20 14.8
Foster Joseph Episcopal Draper Invitational 2012-05-05 15.82
Matt Cho St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 16.18
Andrew Kolczynski Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2012-05-12 16.59
Josh Harmon St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 16.64
Oliver Hightower Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 17.09
Austin Hampton St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 17.25
Dominique Seagears Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 18.75
Paul Triandafilou Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2012-05-12 18.90
Malachi Bostic-Wattley Landon Landon Mini Invite 2012-05-02 19.05

Boys 110m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
John Sharp Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 14.93
Foster Joseph Episcopal Draper Invitational 2012-05-05 15.82
Matt Cho St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 16.18
Andrew Kolczynski Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2012-05-12 16.59
Josh Harmon St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 16.64
Oliver Hightower Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 17.09
Austin Hampton St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 17.25
Dominique Seagears Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 18.75
Paul Triandafilou Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2012-05-12 18.90
Malachi Bostic-Wattley Landon Landon Mini Invite 2012-05-02 19.05

Boys 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
John Sharp Landon Draper Invitational 2012-05-05 40.83
Foster Joseph Episcopal IAC Championship 2012-05-12 41.58
Oliver Hightower Landon Draper Invitational 2012-05-05 42.28
Andrew Kolczynski Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2012-05-12 42.34
Josh Harmon St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 42.49
Matt Cho St. Albans Landon Mini Invite 2012-05-02 43.08
Chris Fraser St. Albans Landon Mini Invite 2012-05-02 43.49
Dominique Seagears Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 43.72
Austin Hampton St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 43.73
Travis Valmon Georgetown Preparatory Katie Jenkins Invitational 2012-05-05 44.13

Boys 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2012 Landon_Relays Landon Cronly Invitational 2012-04-20 43.0
2012 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Woodward Relays 2012-04-14 44.21
2012 Albans_Relays St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 44.68
2012 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal VISAA Championship 2012-05-19 45.01
2012 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes IAC Championship 2012-05-12 45.38
2012 Bullis_Relays Bullis Woodward Relays 2012-04-14 46.06

Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2012 Landon_Relays Landon Draper Invitational 2012-05-05 01:30.71
2012 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Woodward Relays 2012-04-14 01:35.33
2012 Bullis_Relays Bullis Woodward Relays 2012-04-14 01:38.50

Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2012 Landon_Relays Landon Woodward Relays 2012-04-14 03:27.33
2012 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory The Penn Relays 2012-04-28 03:28.06
2012 Albans_Relays St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 03:30.40
2012 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes VISAA Championship 2012-05-19 03:35.20
2012 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal IAC Championship 2012-05-12 03:35.87
2012 Bullis_Relays Bullis IAC Championship 2012-05-12 03:45.79

Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2012 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Woodward Relays 2012-04-14 08:09.65
2012 Albans_Relays St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 08:21.27
2012 Landon_Relays Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 08:31.97
2012 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal IAC Championship 2012-05-12 08:50.41
2012 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes IAC Championship 2012-05-12 09:03.64

Boys 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2012 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Woodward Relays 2012-04-14 22:35.60

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2012 Landon_Relays Landon Woodward Relays 2012-04-14 03:38.51
2012 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Woodward Relays 2012-04-14 03:59.03

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2012 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Woodward Relays 2012-04-14 11:07.84
2012 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal Gojekian Twilight Classic 2012-04-13 12:08.58

Boys 110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2012 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Woodward Relays 2012-04-14 01:24.17

Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Austin Wiles Episcopal Draper Invitational 2012-05-05 6-02.00
Bryson Hoover-Hankerson Georgetown Preparatory Katie Jenkins Invitational 2012-05-05 5-10.00
Kendrick Sanker Georgetown Preparatory Wildcat Track Classic 2012-04-28 5-10.00
Nick Gruenwald Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2012-05-12 5-10.00
Anthony Thompson Bullis Bullis Meet 2012-04-02 5-08.00
Lloyd Howell St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 5-06.00
Darius Manora St. Stephens and St. Agnes Draper Invitational 2012-05-05 5-06.00
Anthony Fullum Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 5-06.00
Jourdan Tribue Episcopal Cronly Invitational 2012-04-20 5-06.00
Philip Bader St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 5-04.00

Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Bryson Hoover-Hankerson Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2012-05-12 20-08.75
Nick Gruenwald Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2012-05-12 20-01.00
Arthur Jones St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 19-11.25
Peter Jahnig St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 19-10.25
Jordan Marshall Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 19-09.75
Foster Joseph Episcopal IAC Championship 2012-05-12 19-09.25
Percy Martin St. Stephens and St. Agnes IAC Championship 2012-05-12 19-05.50
Kendrick Sanker Georgetown Preparatory Katie Jenkins Invitational 2012-05-05 19-02.50
Romare Marshall Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 18-08.75
Lamonte Armstrong Bullis Bullis Meet 2012-04-02 18-06.00

Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Peter Jahnig St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 41-09.50
Jordan Marshall Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 41-07.00
Nick Gruenwald Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2012-05-12 40-09.00
Romare Marshall Landon Bullis Meet 2012-04-02 39-06.00
Kendrick Sanker Georgetown Preparatory Katie Jenkins Invitational 2012-05-05 39-06.00
Bryson Hoover-Hankerson Georgetown Preparatory Katie Jenkins Invitational 2012-05-05 39-02.00
Justin Goldsborough St. Stephens and St. Agnes Saints Open 2012-03-21 38-10.00
Christian Yungu St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 38-05.00
Jourdan Tribue Episcopal Rice Relays 2012-04-24 37-03.00
Arthur Jones St. Albans Landon Mini Invite 2012-05-02 36-06.00

Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Dominic Bryant Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2012-05-12 50-00.50
Marquis Johnson St. Albans Viking Invitational 2012-04-21 45-11.75
Michael Hunter Landon Gburg, Landon, HA at WJ 2012-04-11 43-08.50
Chris Marshall Episcopal Cronly Invitational 2012-04-20 41-05.00
Ian Dabney Landon Gburg, Landon, HA at WJ 2012-04-11 41-00.50
Rashawn Ince Episcopal Cronly Invitational 2012-04-20 40-05.00
Lamonte Armstrong Bullis Bullis Meet 2012-04-11 40-02.00
Joe Hatton Episcopal Cronly Invitational 2012-04-20 39-08.00
Steven Attah Bullis Cronly Invitational 2012-04-20 39-02.00
Joe Lindsay St. Stephens and St. Agnes VISAA Championship 2012-05-19 38-07.50

Boys Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Dominic Bryant Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2012-05-12 147-04
Rashawn Ince Episcopal IAC Championship 2012-05-12 146-06.50
Daniel Adebiyi Episcopal Cronly Invitational 2012-04-20 140-04
Nick Guthrie Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2012-05-12 133-07
Michael Hunter Landon Cronly Invitational 2012-04-20 126-00
Joe Lindsay St. Stephens and St. Agnes Saints Open 2012-03-21 125-08
Matthew Westin St. Stephens and St. Agnes SSSAS vs. Bishop O'Connell 2012-04-04 117-11
Brandon Galloway St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 111-06
Travis Sweeney Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2012-05-12 101-07.50
Luke Duffy St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 100-00

Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Mason Steele Landon Woodward Relays 2012-04-14 12-00.00
Liam Irion St. Albans TC Williams Invitational 2012-05-05 11-06.00
Jordan Marshall Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 09-06.00
Duncan Symington St. Albans TC Williams Invitational 2012-05-05 09-00.00
Ryan Curto Landon IAC Championship 2012-05-12 09-00.00
Adam Bradley St. Albans IAC Championship 2012-05-12 09-00.00


Email | About