MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard 2010-to-2019

The Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard '2010-to-2019' will display the top athletes between 2010 and 2019 in outdoor events.
In the relay events, a school may appear once for ever year.

Expand to:   Top 10   Top 20   Top 50   Top 100

Girls 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Olivia Ekpone Northwest NB Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17     11.58
Taylor Wright Northwest NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19     11.75
Martha Sam James H. Blake 4A North Regional 2015-05-16     11.79
Stephanie Davis Magruder 4A State Championship 2015-05-23     11.87
Domoah Kutu-akoi John F. Kennedy 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     11.94
Sylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2013-05-25     11.97
Serena Harrison James H. Blake Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04     11.99
Bethany White Magruder 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     12.00
Ashley Seymour Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2015-05-23     12.03
Le'Quisha Parker Northwood Meade Stampede 2010-04-17     12.04

Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Olivia Ekpone Northwest US Youth Olympic Trials 2010-04-03     23.64
Le'Quisha Parker Northwood MoCo Championship 2010-05-12     24.31
Martha Sam James H. Blake 4A State Championship 2015-05-23     24.35
Stephanie Davis Magruder 4A State Championship 2015-05-23     24.36
Taylor Wright Northwest 4A State Championship 2017-05-27     24.40
Noelani Phillips James H. Blake New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     24.42
Bethany White Magruder Darius Ray Invitational 2012-04-20     24.46
Madison Depry Wheaton Gator Invitational 2019-04-27     24.54
Cyan Peoples James H. Blake 3A State Championship 2019-05-25     24.62
Jada Sobratti Watkins Mill 3A State Championship 2018-05-26     24.62

Girls 400m Dash

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Olivia Ekpone Northwest 4A State Championship 2011-05-27     53.15
Martha Sam James H. Blake NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21     54.14
Noelani Phillips James H. Blake Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04     54.89
Gwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2012-05-26     55.19
Sarah Moore James H. Blake 4A North Regional 2015-05-16     55.70
Le'quisha Parker Northwood 3A State Championship 2011-05-27     55.94
Caia Gelli Richard Montgomery 4A West Regional 2019-05-16     55.96
Elizabeth Adesanya James H. Blake NB Outdoor Nationals 2014-06-15     56.08
Olufunmilayo Daramola Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     56.29
Kyra Lyles Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     56.48

Girls 800m Run

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Brittney Wade Bethesda Chevy Chase Viking Invitational 2012-04-21     02:12.26
Britt Eckerstrom Northwest 4A State Championship 2011-05-27     02:12.32
Abigail Green Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2018-05-26     02:12.64
Clare Severe Walt Whitman 4A West Regional 2014-05-16     02:14.35
India Knight Northwest NB Outdoor Nationals 2011-06-16     02:14.92
Morgan Casey Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-05-27     02:16.22
Sarah Haas Bethesda Chevy Chase DMV Meet of Champions 2018-06-09     02:16.38
Grace Corbett Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2010-05-28     02:16.72
Melissa Kameka Damascus Katie Jenkins Invitational 2018-05-05     02:16.75
Maryam Fikri Winston Churchill MoCo Championship 2010-05-12     02:16.85

Girls 1500m Run

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Jessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton NB Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17     04:38.76
Chelsie Pennello Poolesville Zimmerman Invitational 2012-04-21     04:53.40
Anna Bosse Walter Johnson Cahoon Track Classic 2010-05-08     04:57.23
Nandini Satsangi Poolesville Zimmerman Invitational 2018-04-21     05:00.92
Abbey Daley Clarksburg Knights Invitational 2012-04-20     05:07.36
Jacqui Young Clarksburg Knights Invitational 2012-04-20     05:09.64
Jennifer Spencer Walter Johnson Cahoon Track Classic 2010-05-08     05:09.95
Amanda Hayes-Puttfarcken Sherwood Katie Jenkins Invitational 2016-05-07     05:10.01
Elena De La Paz Richard Montgomery Katie Jenkins Invitational 2011-05-07     05:10.2
Waderlise Franco Watkins Mill Zimmerman Invitational 2014-04-26     05:11.40

Girls 1600m Run

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Abigail Green Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2018-05-26     04:51.43
Jessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton NB Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17     04:57.10c
Clare Severe Walt Whitman MoCo Championship 2013-05-08     04:57.23
Kiernan Keller Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-05-07     04:59.28
Caroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase MoCo Championship 2013-05-08     05:00.08
Camille Bouvet Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2011-05-27     05:00.25
Nora McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-05-07     05:01.30
Bethlehem Taye Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     05:02.94
Ciciely Davy Albert Einstein 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     05:04.49
Grace Corbett Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2011-05-27     05:04.60

Girls Mile Run

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Abigail Green Walter Johnson NB Outdoor Nationals 2018-06-15     04:54.53
Jessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton NB Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17     04:58.83
Yasmine Kass Paint Branch Viking Invitational 2017-04-22     05:07.45
Julia Reicin Winston Churchill Viking Invitational 2017-04-22     05:07.65
Bethlehem Taye Paint Branch Viking Invitational 2016-04-16     05:12.64
Emily Murphy Walter Johnson Viking Invitational 2016-04-16     05:15.23
Virginia Brown Bethesda Chevy Chase NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19     05:15.71
Nandini Satsangi Poolesville Viking Invitational 2017-04-22     05:16.62
Nora McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase Cougar Relays 2014-03-29     05:18.7
Kiernan Keller Walter Johnson Penn Relays 2015-04-25     05:19.17

Girls 3000m Run

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Abigail Green Walter Johnson MoCo at Penn Relays 2018-04-28     09:35.83
Caroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase Penn Relays 2013-04-25     09:49.76
Anna Bosse Walter Johnson Cahoon Track Classic 2010-05-08     10:48.76
Jenna Willett Walter Johnson Cahoon Track Classic 2010-05-08     10:50.77
Claire Beautz Poolesville Zimmerman Invitational 2012-04-21     11:00.33
Abbey Daley Clarksburg Knights Invitational 2010-04-16     11:02.59
Jacqui Young Clarksburg Knights Invitational 2011-04-15     11:15.95
Ciciely Davy Albert Einstein Scorpion Classic 2014-04-04     11:24.91
Lucie Noall Clarksburg Knights Invitational 2012-04-20     11:33.34
Jessie Williams Albert Einstein Scorpion Classic 2018-04-20     11:36.10

Girls 3200m Run

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Abigail Green Walter Johnson NB Outdoor Nationals 2018-06-15     10:17.85c
Bethlehem Taye Paint Branch T.C. Williams Invitational 2016-05-07     10:37.15
Jessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2010-05-28     10:41.28
Nora McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     10:45.68
Kiernan Keller Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2014-05-16     10:49.36
Ciciely Davy Albert Einstein 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     10:55.86
Caroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2013-05-25     10:56.52
Emily Murphy Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2014-05-16     11:02.56
Lucie Noall Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2014-05-16     11:06.29
Claire Beautz Poolesville Pikesville Invitational 2014-04-05     11:06.72

Girls 100m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg Katie Jenkins Invitational 2015-05-02     14.07
Eddita Pessima Northwest MCPS Championship 2018-05-09     14.17
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     14.21
Laila Ismail Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-05-07     14.35
Gwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton Viking Invitational 2013-04-20     14.38
Thea LaFond John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2011-05-10     14.43
Cierra Pyles Clarksburg NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19     14.53
Leondra Correia Northwest 4A West Regional 2016-05-19     14.66
Taylor Bailey Seneca Valley Katie Jenkins Invitational 2015-05-02     14.71
Kafilat Oladiran Montgomery Blair 4A West Championship 2013-05-16     14.76

Girls 300m Hurdles

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Laila Ismail Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     43.17
Eddita Pessima Northwest 4A State Championship 2018-05-26     43.52
Sylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2012-05-26     43.81
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg MoCo Championship 2015-05-07     44.12
Gwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton Walter Johnson at Wootton 2012-03-21     44.14
Courtney Christian Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2017-05-27     44.52
Evelyn Putman Sherwood 4A State Championship 2011-05-27     44.96
Leondra Correia Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     44.99
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch 4A North Regional 2019-05-16     45.30
Brionne Pyles Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     45.32

Girls 400m Hurdles

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Gwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton Penn Relays 2013-04-25     00:59.97
Sylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton Penn Relays 2013-04-25     01:02.44
Laila Ismail Bethesda Chevy Chase Penn Relays 2014-04-26     01:04.81
HelnSarah Penda Seneca Valley Jim Vollmer Invitational 2016-04-16     01:08.97
Leondra Correia Northwest Knights Invitational 2015-03-21     01:10.01
Teresa Russell Sherwood Morgan State Invitational 2010-03-27     01:10.51
Deborah Gnoumou Seneca Valley Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14     01:11.34
Deadra Wellington-Brown Magruder Patriot Invitational 2011-03-26     01:11.58
Eudora Vital John F. Kennedy Mullins Russell Invitational 2014-05-03     01:12.06
Jasmine Williams Clarksburg Knights Invitational 2018-04-20     01:12.07

Girls 2000m Steeplechase

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Julia Reicin Winston Churchill NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18     07:05.33
Anna Ryba Walt Whitman Woodward Relays 2011-04-09     07:23.48
Abbey Daley Clarksburg Woodward Relays 2012-04-14     07:48.88
Elka Lee-Shapiro Richard Montgomery Woodward Relays 2014-04-12     07:56.09
Michaela Peterson Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2014-04-12     07:56.19
Kat McNeill Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2015-04-11     07:58.91
Elena De La Paz Richard Montgomery Woodward Relays 2012-04-14     08:16.07
Fiona Kelleher Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2019-04-13     08:22.00
Caroline Elmendorf Walt Whitman Woodward Relays 2013-04-13     08:31.14
Elise Durr Gaithersburg Woodward Relays 2019-04-13     08:36.20

Girls 4x100m Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2019 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Penn Relays 2019-04-27     47.25
2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill NB Outdoor Nationals 2018-06-15     47.40
2011 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2011-05-27     47.52
2014 Magruder_Relays Magruder 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     47.71
2014 NW_Relays Northwest Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01     47.8h
2019 NW_Relays Northwest Penn Relays 2019-04-27     47.92
2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake MoCo Championship 2015-05-07     47.94
2011 Magruder_Relays Magruder MoCo Championship 2011-05-10     47.97
2017 WM_Relays Watkins Mill NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18     48.06
2012 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2012-05-26     48.08

Girls 4x200m Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2019 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 3A State Championship 2019-05-25     01:38.43
2010 NW_Relays Northwest NB Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17     01:38.86
2012 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2012-05-26     01:39.43
2011 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Regional 2011-05-18     01:39.89
2012 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Region 2012-05-16     01:39.90
2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake MoCo Championship 2015-05-07     01:41.09
2011 Magruder_Relays Magruder MoCo Championship 2011-05-10     01:41.27
2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake MCPS Championship 2018-05-09     01:41.31
2019 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     01:41.41
2019 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     01:41.44

Girls 4x400m Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2011 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2011-05-27     03:46.22
2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21     03:46.39
2014 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     03:47.76
2010 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2010-05-28     03:48.28
2012 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Region 2012-05-16     03:50.86
2019 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Penn Relays 2019-04-27     03:50.94
2012 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Region 2012-05-16     03:52.91
2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10     03:53.3
2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     03:54.39
2017 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Penn Relays 2017-04-29     03:54.96

Girls 4x800m Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2010 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2010-05-28     09:04.39
2010 NW_Relays Northwest Penn Relays HS Results 2010-04-24     09:08.47
2011 NW_Relays Northwest Penn Relays 2011-04-28     09:10.14
2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18     09:19.91
2012 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2012-05-26     09:20.44
2018 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2A State Championship 2018-05-26     09:21.87
2012 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 4A State Championship 2012-05-26     09:23.93
2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2010-05-28     09:24.38
2012 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase MCPS Championship 2012-05-09     09:24.60
2014 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2014-05-16     09:25.29

Girls 4x1600m Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2014 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson NB Outdoor Nationals 2014-06-15     20:42.57c
2015 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21     21:48.73c
2013 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2013-04-13     21:53.60
2012 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Woodward Relays 2012-04-14     21:57.24
2011 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Woodward Relays 2011-04-09     21:57.95
2016 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Woodward Relays 2016-04-09     21:59.74
2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Arundel Relays 2010-05-01     22:08.2
2014 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2014-04-12     22:08.69
2012 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2012-04-14     22:21.88
2016 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2016-04-09     22:24.63

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18     04:05.40
2019 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Woodward Relays 2019-04-13     04:08.08
2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19     04:11.84
2012 NW_Relays Northwest Cougar Relays 2012-03-31     04:13.2
2013 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2013-04-13     04:15.98
2019 Damascus_Relays Damascus New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     04:17.11
2019 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Gator Invitational 2019-04-27     04:17.48
2010 NW_Relays Northwest Cougar Relays 2010-03-27     04:17.7
2018 Damascus_Relays Damascus NB Outdoor Nationals 2018-06-15     04:18.01
2013 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Woodward Relays 2013-04-13     04:19.11

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19     12:01.32
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18     12:32.87
2014 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Cougar Relays 2014-03-29     12:34.3
2011 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Woodward Relays 2011-04-09     12:36.56
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair NB Outdoor Nationals 2018-06-15     12:39.16
2016 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Viking Invitational 2016-04-16     12:39.42
2012 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Woodward Relays 2012-04-14     12:41.06
2018 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Cougar Relays 2018-04-07     12:44.2
2014 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2014-04-12     12:44.73
2015 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2015-04-11     12:46.12

Girls 100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2015 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Woodward Relays 2015-04-11     01:07.75
2013 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Cougar Relays 2013-04-06     01:08.8
2017 NW_Relays Northwest Harry Green Invitational 2017-04-22     01:09.05
2019 PB_Relays Paint Branch Woodward Relays 2019-04-13     01:09.08
2012 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Woodward Relays 2012-04-14     01:09.41
2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Woodward Relays 2018-04-14     01:09.62
2013 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Cougar Relays 2013-04-06     01:09.8
2015 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Cougar Relays 2015-03-28     01:09.8
2011 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Woodward Relays 2011-04-09     01:09.89
2010 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Cougar Relays 2010-03-27     01:09.9

Girls High Jump

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Taylor Wright Northwest Zonis Invitational 2019-04-13     5-10.00
Thea LaFond John F. Kennedy CARIFTA Games 2011-04-23     5-08.75
Madison Depry Wheaton DMV Meet of the Elite 2019-06-01     5-08.00
Naja McAdam Clarksburg Clarksburg at Quince Orchard 2015-04-15     5-06.00
Starr Stover Richard Montgomery Katie Jenkins Invitational 2018-05-05     5-06.00
Laura Janss Damascus NB Outdoor Nationals 2013-06-16     5-04.50
Briani Claggett Clarksburg 3A State Championship 2010-05-28     5-04.00
Chelsea Harris Gaithersburg MoCo Championship 2011-05-10     5-04.00
Bailee Freeman Clarksburg 3A State Championship 2011-05-27     5-04.00
Alexandra Holston Sherwood 4A State Championship 2011-05-27     5-04.00

Girls Long Jump

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Leondra Correia Northwest Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12     18-11
Casey Dowling Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2012-05-26     18-10.00
Alyssa Moran Sherwood 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     18-07.00
Kendra Meredith Northwest 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     18-07.00
Cierra Pyles Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     18-05.00
Thea LaFond John F. Kennedy Blue Ridge Relays 2011-04-15     18-04.50
Ashley Santini Northwest Central Invitational 2017-03-25     18-04.00
Kara Huie Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     18-03.50
Stephanie Bateky Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     18-02.00
Cori Brown Northwest 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     18-01.00

Girls Triple Jump

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Taylor Wright Northwest New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     42-02.75
Thea Lafond John F. Kennedy 3A State Championship 2011-05-27     41-08.50
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg MoCo Championship 2015-05-07     39-06.25
Atinuke Shittu Northwest 4A State Championship 2018-05-26     39-02.75
Tamir Jacobs Paint Branch T.C. Williams Invitational 2016-05-07     39-01.00
K.C. Ashiogwu Gaithersburg New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     38-09.75
Tyatianna Johnson Seneca Valley 3A West Regional 2014-05-17     38-03.50
Kara Huie Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     38-01.75
Taylor Caulk Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2011-05-27     37-09.00
Keila Robertson Magruder 4A State Championship 2015-05-23     37-08.50

Girls Shot Put

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Claudia Ababio Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2014-05-16     45-10.75
Ozioma Edokobi Richard Montgomery Katie Jenkins Invitational 2014-05-03     42-02.00
Justina Ababio Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2016-05-19     39-06.50
Nneoma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 4A West Region 2012-05-16     39-05.25
Janise Bestman Paint Branch Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14     39-02.00
Tiffany Afolabi-Brown Richard Montgomery 4A West Championship 2013-05-16     38-08.00
Rachel Porzel James H. Blake MoCo Championship 2011-05-10     37-05.50
Erin Hatcher Paint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08     37-05.00
Virginia Owusu-Mainoo Seneca Valley MoCo Championship 2011-05-10     37-05.00
Ameerat Olatunde Sherwood 4A State Championship 2012-05-26     37-03.00

Girls Discus Throw

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Claudia Ababio Clarksburg Coyote Invitational 2014-04-05     145-02
Ozioma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 4A West Regional 2014-05-16     141-10.50
Dalina Julien Albert Einstein 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     123-08
Virginia Owusu-Mainoo Seneca Valley 3A State Championship 2011-05-27     122-05
Tiffany Afolabi-Brown Richard Montgomery RM and SpB at Sherwood 2013-04-23     120-11.50
Anna Ucheomumu Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2011-05-18     118-02
Trinity Klock Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2018-05-26     118-01
Rachel Goldberg Sherwood 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     117-03
Rachel Porzel James H. Blake 3A West Regional 2011-05-18     116-01
Janise Bestman Paint Branch Blake, SpB at PB 2019-04-10     115-05

Girls Pole Vault

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Victoria Toth Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     11-00.00
Paige Evans Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2015-05-14     10-06.00
Mia Del Borrello Damascus 3A West Regional 2015-05-14     10-00.00
Naami Wagner Northwood 3A State Championship 2010-05-28     10-00.00
Catherine Panasenkov Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2012-05-26     10-00.00
Deeya Garg Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2019-05-16     09-09.00
Erin Parker Damascus MoCo Championship 2011-05-10     09-06.00
Keegan Van Wert Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2015-05-14     09-00.00
Brionne Pyles Clarksburg Woodward Relays 2016-04-09     09-00.00
Sarah Louk Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2016-05-19     08-08.00


Email | About