|
|
|
|
MCPS Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2016Switch to All Montgomery County Schools
Expand to:   Top 10   Top 20   Top 50   Top 100
| | Jump to Top
| Girls 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Taylor Wright | Northwest | NB Outdoor Nationals | 06/19/2016 | 11.75 | Alexus Pyles | Clarksburg | Clarksburg at Damascus | 03/23/2016 | 12.23 | Cori Brown | Northwest | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 12.30 | Beverly Val-Addo | Springbrook | Mag, Spring at PB | 04/05/2016 | 12.43 | Grace Olawuni | Montgomery Blair | DCC Championship | 05/07/2016 | 12.48 | Denise Woode | Damascus | SV, Damascus at WM | 04/05/2016 | 12.50 | Tamar Thompson | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 12.52 | Brionne Pyles | Clarksburg | QO, Clarksburg at SV | 04/12/2016 | 12.54 | Keila Robertson | Magruder | Mag, Spring at PB | 04/05/2016 | 12.59 | Karis Lee | Winston Churchill | Friday Night Spikes | 04/25/2016 | 12.6 | Brionna Palmer | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 12.60 | Rhoda Miller | Watkins Mill | SV, Damascus at WM | 04/05/2016 | 12.60 | Meher Kaur | Poolesville | 3A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 12.65 | Nicole Osafu Dedey | Paint Branch | Mag, Spring at PB | 04/05/2016 | 12.65 | Brooke Shields | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 12.68 | Kaitland Desmangles | Paint Branch | Mag, Spring at PB | 04/05/2016 | 12.69 | Taliah Hardie | Clarksburg | QO, Clarksburg at SV | 04/12/2016 | 12.69 | Rebecca Currica | Gaithersburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 12.70 | Sarah Louk | Clarksburg | QO, Clarksburg at SV | 04/12/2016 | 12.76 | Zakaiyah Bright | Quince Orchard | QO, Clarksburg at SV | 04/12/2016 | 12.79 | Naomi English | Albert Einstein | Rockville, Wheaton at Einstein | 04/20/2016 | 12.8 | Ayanna Lynn | Gaithersburg | Jim Vollmer Invitational | 04/16/2016 | 12.81 | Atinuke Shittu | Northwest | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 12.82 | Amy Asare | Albert Einstein | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 12.84 | Julia Sloan | Quince Orchard | QO, Clarksburg at SV | 04/12/2016 | 12.87 | Caroline Djakuduel | Wheaton | DCC Championship | 05/07/2016 | 12.88 | Lily Lippert | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 12.89 | Lucy Lee | Winston Churchill | Friday Night Spikes | 04/25/2016 | 12.9 | Angelique Wong | Rockville | 3A South Regional | 05/19/2016 | 12.93 | Chanel Solomon | Clarksburg | NW, Pool at Clarksburg | 04/05/2016 | 13.0 | Deyana Counts | Springbrook | Blake, Spring at Sher | 04/19/2016 | 13.0 | Alexis Martin | Quince Orchard | Damascus, QO at Northwest | 04/19/2016 | 13.0 | Emma Lopus | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 13.00 | Chanel Lucas | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 13.01 | Mariel Juwillie | Clarksburg | QO, Clarksburg at SV | 04/12/2016 | 13.01 | Jhasper Paul | Poolesville | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 13.01 | Sharon Godonou | Seneca Valley | QO, Clarksburg at SV | 04/12/2016 | 13.08 | Rachel Macairan | Poolesville | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 13.09 | Dajia Harper | Watkins Mill | Poolesville, WM at QO | 03/23/2016 | 13.1 | Kiana Robinson | Sherwood | Blake, Spring at Sher | 04/19/2016 | 13.1 | Noelani Phillips | James H. Blake | Blake, Spring at Sher | 04/19/2016 | 13.1 | Moriamo Adedeji | Wheaton | Rockville, Wheaton at Einstein | 04/20/2016 | 13.1 | HelnSarah Penda | Seneca Valley | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/07/2016 | 13.13 | Assata Phillips | Paint Branch | Mag, Spring at PB | 04/05/2016 | 13.15 | Gaia Meiren | Walter Johnson | Walter Johnson at R. Montgomery | 04/12/2016 | 13.15 | Cierra Pyles | Clarksburg | Clarksburg at Damascus | 03/23/2016 | 13.16 | Kalin Colbert | Northwood | Rockville at Northwood | 04/06/2016 | 13.19 | Jenaisya Moore | Northwest | Damascus, QO at Northwest | 04/19/2016 | 13.2 | Ana Scherf | Thomas S. Wootton | Friday Night Spikes | 04/25/2016 | 13.2 | Dakonte Sayeh | Watkins Mill | Poolesville, WM at QO | 03/23/2016 | 13.20 | | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| Girls 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Taylor Wright | Northwest | Damascus, QO at Northwest | 04/19/2016 | 24.5 | Brionna Palmer | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 25.50 | Kalin Colbert | Northwood | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 25.50 | Julia Sloan | Quince Orchard | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 25.70 | Denise Woode | Damascus | Damascus, QO at Northwest | 04/19/2016 | 25.8 | Foyinsola Fapohunda | Springbrook | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 25.80 | Rebecca Currica | Gaithersburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 25.80 | Karis Lee | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 25.94 | Courtney Christian | Walter Johnson | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 26.00 | Kaitland Desmangles | Paint Branch | Paint Branch at Gaithersburg | 04/19/2016 | 26.05 | Kenya Allison | James H. Blake | 3A South Regional | 05/19/2016 | 26.23 | Cori Brown | Northwest | Central Invitational | 03/26/2016 | 26.29 | Rhoda Miller | Watkins Mill | 3A South Regional | 05/19/2016 | 26.34 | Beverly Val-addo | Springbrook | 4A North Regional | 05/21/2016 | 26.42 | Ayanna Lynn | Gaithersburg | Paint Branch at Gaithersburg | 04/19/2016 | 26.42 | Brionne Pyles | Clarksburg | Clarksburg at Watkins Mill | 04/19/2016 | 26.5 | Amy Asare | Albert Einstein | Rockville, Wheaton at Einstein | 04/20/2016 | 26.5 | Tahira Bakare | James H. Blake | 3A South Regional | 05/19/2016 | 26.53 | Fatou Bojang | Clarksburg | QO, Clarksburg at SV | 04/12/2016 | 26.54 | Precious Igwebuike | Paint Branch | TC Williams Invitational | 05/07/2016 | 26.55 | Meher Kaur | Poolesville | 3A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 26.55 | Cierra Pyles | Clarksburg | Viking Invitational | 04/16/2016 | 26.57 | Keila Robertson | Magruder | 3A South Regional | 05/19/2016 | 26.60 | Angelique Wong | Rockville | 3A South Regional | 05/19/2016 | 26.64 | Starr Stover | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 26.65 | CJ Maloney | Walter Johnson | Viking Invitational | 04/16/2016 | 26.72 | Kynedi Gray | Winston Churchill | TC Williams Invitational | 05/07/2016 | 26.73 | Chanel Solomon | Clarksburg | Clarksburg at Damascus | 03/23/2016 | 26.78 | Tamar Thompson | Clarksburg | QO, Clarksburg at SV | 04/12/2016 | 26.81 | Noelani Phillips | James H. Blake | Blake, Spring at Sher | 04/19/2016 | 26.9 | Juanita Jaramillo | Poolesville | Seneca Valley at Poolesville | 04/19/2016 | 26.90 | Naomi English | Albert Einstein | DCC Championship | 05/07/2016 | 27.00 | Melissa Kameka | Damascus | SV, Damascus at WM | 04/05/2016 | 27.00 | Taliah Hardie | Clarksburg | QO, Clarksburg at SV | 04/12/2016 | 27.05 | Sayaka Vaules | Poolesville | Damascus at Poolesville | 04/12/2016 | 27.10 | Zakaiyah Bright | Quince Orchard | QO, Clarksburg at SV | 04/12/2016 | 27.11 | Brooke Shields | Clarksburg | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 27.14 | Midori Smith | Thomas S. Wootton | Friday Night Spikes | 04/25/2016 | 27.2 | Nana Tutu | Watkins Mill | 3A South Regional | 05/19/2016 | 27.20 | Hannah Kamara | Paint Branch | Paint Branch at Gaithersburg | 04/19/2016 | 27.24 | Brittany Fletcher | Richard Montgomery | R. Montgomery at Wootton | 03/22/2016 | 27.28 | Makenzie Crigger | Damascus | Clarksburg at Damascus | 03/23/2016 | 27.29 | Natachi Onwuamaegbu | Walt Whitman | Viking Invitational | 04/16/2016 | 27.30 | Darien Steele | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 27.35 | Emma Lopus | Bethesda Chevy Chase | B-CC, Wootton at Whitman | 04/12/2016 | 27.39 | HelnSarah Penda | Seneca Valley | Seneca Valley at Poolesville | 04/19/2016 | 27.40 | Kim Ubadiniru | John F. Kennedy | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/07/2016 | 27.45 | Mariel Juwillie | Clarksburg | Clarksburg at Damascus | 03/23/2016 | 27.47 | Keanna Blue | Seneca Valley | 3A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 27.49 | Taylor Bailey | Seneca Valley | Seneca Valley at Poolesville | 04/19/2016 | 27.50 | | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| Girls 3200m Run
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Bethlehem Taye | Paint Branch | TC Williams Invitational | 05/07/2016 | 10:37.15 | Abigail Green | Walter Johnson | Viking Invitational | 04/16/2016 | 10:37.60 | Ciciely Davy | Albert Einstein | 4A State Championship | 05/27/2016 | 10:55.86 | Emily Murphy | Walter Johnson | 4A State Championship | 05/27/2016 | 11:13.01 | Maya Jacobson | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 11:25.98 | Heather Delaplaine | Damascus | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 11:29.00 | Nandini Satsangi | Poolesville | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 11:29.30 | Sofia Zarate | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 11:31.82 | Grace Dellapa | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 11:34.47 | Erin O'Connor | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 11:37.03 | Josephine Brane-Wright | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 11:38.24 | Zoe Nuechterlein | Bethesda Chevy Chase | B-CC, Churchill at WJ | 03/22/2016 | 11:44.28 | Nefret El-Masry | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 11:46.45 | Riani Carr | James H. Blake | 3A South Regional | 05/19/2016 | 11:47.95 | Maddie Peloff | Sherwood | 4A State Championship | 05/27/2016 | 11:50.54 | Abigail Levine | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Viking Invitational | 04/16/2016 | 11:52.88 | Catherine Oberfield | James H. Blake | 3A South Regional | 05/19/2016 | 11:59.32 | Katriane Kirsch | Walter Johnson | B-CC, Churchill at WJ | 03/22/2016 | 12:00.59 | Zoe Friedman | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 12:02.76 | Devi Payne | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 12:03.30 | Virginia Brown | Bethesda Chevy Chase | B-CC, Churchill at WJ | 03/22/2016 | 12:05.78 | Elise Durr | Gaithersburg | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 12:09.56 | Olivia Woods | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 12:10.18 | Holly Mordoff | Clarksburg | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 12:12.24 | Lena Feldman | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 12:14.58 | Michaela Peterson | Bethesda Chevy Chase | B-CC, Churchill at WJ | 03/22/2016 | 12:15.31 | Yamuna Satsangi | Poolesville | 3A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 12:16.59 | Victoria Haass | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 12:17.12 | Sarah Shapiro | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 12:18.88 | Megan Kendall | Sherwood | Blake, Spring at Sher | 04/19/2016 | 12:20.8 | Amelia Guenterberg | Sherwood | Blake, Spring at Sher | 04/19/2016 | 12:23.0 | Alexa Donaldson | Sherwood | Blake, Spring at Sher | 04/19/2016 | 12:24.0 | Margaret Lilyestrom | Quince Orchard | Nike Spring Invitational | 05/07/2016 | 12:24.53 | Anaiah Little-Diop | Bethesda Chevy Chase | R. Montgomery at B-CC | 04/19/2016 | 12:25.1 | Jessica Trzeciak | Thomas S. Wootton | B-CC, Wootton at Whitman | 04/12/2016 | 12:25.34 | Isabel Emsfield | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 12:25.99 | Cynthia Kipserem | Richard Montgomery | Walter Johnson at R. Montgomery | 04/12/2016 | 12:27.00 | Bianca Zeigler | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 12:29.38 | Jessica Ding | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 12:31.21 | Griffin Myers | Winston Churchill | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 12:31.50 | Janet Scott | Walter Johnson | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 12:33.90 | Rose Leager | Paint Branch | 4A North Regional | 05/21/2016 | 12:34.03 | Madeline Grainger | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 12:42.45 | Jasmine De La Vega | Richard Montgomery | Viking Invitational | 04/16/2016 | 12:43.87 | Elizabeth Cassell | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 12:43.94 | Zuri Rashad | Paint Branch | 4A North Regional | 05/21/2016 | 12:46.18 | Genevieve Zillich | Sherwood | Viking Invitational | 04/16/2016 | 12:47.11 | Naomi Baumgold | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 12:47.13 | Kathy Pena-Molina | Magruder | Magruder, Sherwood at Gburg | 04/12/2016 | 12:48.10 | Cassady Kutz | Paint Branch | Mag, Spring at PB | 04/05/2016 | 12:48.18 | | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| Girls 100m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Alexus Pyles | Clarksburg | 4A State Championship | 05/27/2016 | 14.18 | Cierra Pyles | Clarksburg | NB Outdoor Nationals | 06/19/2016 | 14.53 | Leondra Correia | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 14.66 | Precious Igwebuike | Paint Branch | 4A North Regional | 05/21/2016 | 14.76 | Helnsarah Penda | Seneca Valley | 3A State Championship | 05/27/2016 | 14.80 | Eddita Pessima | Northwest | Central Invitational | 03/26/2016 | 15.00 | Brionne Pyles | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 15.10 | Courtney Christian | Walter Johnson | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 15.40 | Taylor Bailey | Seneca Valley | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/07/2016 | 15.46 | Kailih Taylor | Gaithersburg | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 15.58 | Sydney Veator | Winston Churchill | Friday Night Spikes | 04/25/2016 | 16.0 | Lucy Lee | Winston Churchill | Friday Night Spikes | 04/25/2016 | 16.1 | Kim Ubadiniru | John F. Kennedy | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 16.20 | Nikki Nuama | Paint Branch | Mag, Spring at PB | 04/05/2016 | 16.31 | Samantha Whipp | Watkins Mill | Clarksburg at Watkins Mill | 04/19/2016 | 16.4 | Elaina Teramoto | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 16.50 | Paige Munshell | Sherwood | 4A North Regional | 05/21/2016 | 16.52 | Grace Olawuni | Montgomery Blair | DCC Championship | 05/07/2016 | 16.58 | Suriya Kandaswamy | Poolesville | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 16.78 | Keileen Estrada | Springbrook | Blake, Spring at Sher | 04/19/2016 | 16.9 | Elisabeth Kan | Winston Churchill | Friday Night Spikes | 04/25/2016 | 17.4 | Rosa Boehler | Richard Montgomery | R. Montgomery at B-CC | 04/19/2016 | 17.5 | Ryan Mitchell | Clarksburg | QO, Clarksburg at SV | 04/12/2016 | 17.54 | Seori Stephens | Poolesville | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 17.56 | Abigail Potter | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 17.60 | Christine Zhang | Poolesville | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 17.66 | Eliza Asbury | Winston Churchill | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 17.68 | Sekai Bonner-Flagg | Springbrook | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 17.75 | Yaye Sy | Northwest | Damascus, QO at Northwest | 04/19/2016 | 17.8 | Julia Reicin | Winston Churchill | Friday Night Spikes | 04/25/2016 | 17.8 | Samantha Bryant | Springbrook | Mag, Spring at PB | 04/05/2016 | 18.00 | Alexandra Tanner | Winston Churchill | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 18.07 | Mia Jacob | Damascus | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/07/2016 | 18.08 | Heather-Destiny Konan | Richard Montgomery | R. Montgomery at B-CC | 04/19/2016 | 18.2 | Bryony Hollingsworth | Richard Montgomery | Walter Johnson at R. Montgomery | 04/12/2016 | 18.20 | Miriam Dwyer | Walt Whitman | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 18.29 | Diamond McFadden | Quince Orchard | Damascus, QO at Northwest | 04/19/2016 | 18.3 | Elizabet Mekbeb | Quince Orchard | QO, Clarksburg at SV | 04/12/2016 | 18.32 | Britney Ogbemudia | Winston Churchill | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 18.33 | Irline Cadet | Northwood | Rockville at Northwood | 04/06/2016 | 18.37 | Fatoumata Drammeh | Watkins Mill | Poolesville, WM at QO | 03/23/2016 | 18.40 | Halle Phillips | Richard Montgomery | Walter Johnson at R. Montgomery | 04/12/2016 | 18.50 | Megan Horst | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 18.54 | Kasey Chatterji-Len | Walt Whitman | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 18.62 | Jenna Williams | Quince Orchard | QO, Clarksburg at SV | 04/12/2016 | 18.67 | Julia Sloan | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, WM at QO | 03/23/2016 | 18.7 | Emma Flanary | Albert Einstein | DCC Championship | 05/07/2016 | 18.81 | Gabrielle Kessel | Rockville | Rockville, Wheaton at Einstein | 04/20/2016 | 18.9 | Sivani Sundaram | Poolesville | Seneca Valley at Poolesville | 04/19/2016 | 18.90 | Lucrece Kengne-Tadem | Paint Branch | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 18.97 | | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| Girls High Jump
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Esme Phillips | Walter Johnson | B-CC, Churchill at WJ | 03/22/2016 | 5-02.00 | Destiny Black | Northwest | 4A State Championship | 05/27/2016 | 5-02.00 | Stephanie Bateky | Northwest | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 5-02.00 | Kloe Faucher | Clarksburg | QO, Clarksburg at SV | 04/12/2016 | 5-02 | Tatiana Teixeira | Winston Churchill | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 5-00.00 | Bianca White | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Woodward Relays | 04/09/2016 | 5-00.00 | Madison Wellinghoff | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, WM at QO | 03/23/2016 | 5-00.00 | Sofia Grossman | Sherwood | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/07/2016 | 5-00.00 | Alyssa McCloskey | Clarksburg | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/07/2016 | 5-00.00 | Eddita Pessima | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 5-00.00 | Alexandra Conway | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 4-10.00 | Karyn Comfort | Poolesville | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 4-10.00 | Precious Igwebuike | Paint Branch | Paint Branch at Gaithersburg | 04/19/2016 | 4-10.00 | Kailih Taylor | Gaithersburg | Magruder, Sherwood at Gburg | 04/12/2016 | 4-10.00 | Olivia Juliano | Bethesda Chevy Chase | B-CC, Churchill at WJ | 03/22/2016 | 4-10.00 | Dalia Marks | Richard Montgomery | Walter Johnson at R. Montgomery | 04/12/2016 | 4-08.00 | Helena Abbott | Walter Johnson | Walter Johnson at R. Montgomery | 04/12/2016 | 4-08.00 | Jenna Williams | Quince Orchard | Damascus, QO at Northwest | 04/19/2016 | 4-08.00 | Octavia Coleman | Gaithersburg | Paint Branch at Gaithersburg | 04/19/2016 | 4-08.00 | Lexi Douglas | Thomas S. Wootton | Viking Invitational | 04/16/2016 | 4-08.00 | Liz-Maelle Kom Liapoe | Northwest | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 4-08.00 | Mya Thomas | Springbrook | Blake, Spring at Sher | 04/19/2016 | 4-06.00 | Bryony Hollingsworth | Richard Montgomery | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/07/2016 | 4-06.00 | Laura Darby | Thomas S. Wootton | Viking Invitational | 04/16/2016 | 4-06.00 | Shannon Mccarty | Walter Johnson | WJ at Whitman | 04/20/2016 | 4-06.00 | Crystal Jung | Springbrook | Blake, Spring at Sher | 04/19/2016 | 4-06.00 | Aurora McKenzie | Wheaton | Northwood, Wheaton at JFK | 04/12/2016 | 4-06.00 | Miranda Custer | Gaithersburg | Magruder, Sherwood at Gburg | 04/12/2016 | 4-06.00 | Denise Genfi | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, WM at QO | 03/23/2016 | 4-06.00 | Mina Del Borrello | Damascus | Clarksburg at Damascus | 03/23/2016 | 4-06.00 | Brianna Mcadam | Clarksburg | Clarksburg at Damascus | 03/23/2016 | 4-06.00 | Bailee White | Bethesda Chevy Chase | B-CC, Churchill at WJ | 03/22/2016 | 4-06.00 | Jadis Byers | Bethesda Chevy Chase | B-CC, Churchill at WJ | 03/22/2016 | 4-06.00 | Sarah Bruegmann | Walt Whitman | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 4-06.00 | Nikki Nuama | Paint Branch | Mag, Spring at PB | 04/05/2016 | 4-06.00 | Tashelle Davis | Wheaton | 3A South Regional | 05/19/2016 | 4-05.00 | Gabriela Jeliazkov | Bethesda Chevy Chase | R. Montgomery at B-CC | 04/19/2016 | 4-04.01 | Makaila Brice | Springbrook | Mag, Spring at PB | 04/05/2016 | 4-04.00 | Crystal Zamena | Northwest | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 4-04.00 | Temilolu Adefisan | Wheaton | DCC Championship | 05/07/2016 | 4-04.00 | Sarina Desir | Albert Einstein | DCC Championship | 05/07/2016 | 4-04.00 | Elshaddaie Yemane | Northwood | DCC Championship | 05/07/2016 | 4-04.00 | Christina Balanc | Springbrook | Mag, Spring at PB | 04/05/2016 | 4-04.00 | Claire Guion | Walter Johnson | B-CC, Churchill at WJ | 03/22/2016 | 4-04.00 | Emmanuela Kahe | Sherwood | Woodward Relays | 04/09/2016 | 4-02.25 | Kayla Hill | Thomas S. Wootton | R. Montgomery at Wootton | 03/22/2016 | 4-02.00 | Lily Lippert | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 4-02.00 | Sabrina Zhou | Montgomery Blair | Blair at Kennedy | 04/19/2016 | 4-02.00 | Audrey Krimm | Montgomery Blair | Blair at Kennedy | 04/19/2016 | 4-02.00 | Leah Peloff | Sherwood | Blake, Spring at Sher | 04/19/2016 | 4-02.00 | | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| Girls Triple Jump
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Taylor Wright | Northwest | 4A State Championship | 05/27/2016 | 39-02.75 | Tamir Jacobs | Paint Branch | TC Williams Invitational | 05/07/2016 | 39-01.00 | Alexus Pyles | Clarksburg | NW, Pool at Clarksburg | 04/05/2016 | 38-08 | Denise Woode | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 37-08.00 | Keila Robertson | Magruder | 3A State Championship | 05/27/2016 | 37-06.50 | Alyssa Moran | Sherwood | 4A State Championship | 05/27/2016 | 37-04.50 | Cierra Pyles | Clarksburg | Viking Invitational | 04/16/2016 | 37-02.50 | Stephanie Bateky | Northwest | Central Invitational | 03/26/2016 | 36-11.00 | Keileen Estrada | Springbrook | 4A North Regional | 05/21/2016 | 36-03.25 | Elisabeth Kan | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 36-00.75 | Ashley Santini | Northwest | Watkins Mill at Northwest | 04/12/2016 | 35-02 | Taylor Bailey | Seneca Valley | 3A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 34-11.50 | Destiny Black | Northwest | Central Invitational | 03/26/2016 | 33-10.00 | Paige Evans | Clarksburg | Woodward Relays | 04/09/2016 | 33-08.00 | Manisha Sunil | Poolesville | 3A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 32-10.50 | Sarah Louk | Clarksburg | Clarksburg at Damascus | 03/23/2016 | 32-09.00 | Brionna Palmer | Clarksburg | Clarksburg at Damascus | 03/23/2016 | 32-07.00 | Kalin Colbert | Northwood | Northwood, Wheaton at JFK | 04/12/2016 | 32-06.75 | Sarina Desir | Albert Einstein | Jim Vollmer Invitational | 04/16/2016 | 32-04.50 | Samantha Bryant | Springbrook | Blake, Spring at Sher | 04/19/2016 | 32-03.75 | Kiana Robinson | Sherwood | 4A North Regional | 05/21/2016 | 32-01.50 | Heather-destiny Konan | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 32-00.75 | Janise Bestman | Paint Branch | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 31-10.75 | Brittany Weaver | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 31-10.00 | Cameron Garret | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, WM at QO | 03/23/2016 | 31-09.50 | Ashley Weaver | Winston Churchill | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 31-07.50 | Claire Guion | Walter Johnson | WJ at Whitman | 04/20/2016 | 31-03.00 | Mia Jacob | Damascus | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/07/2016 | 31-02.00 | CJ Maloney | Walter Johnson | Walter Johnson at R. Montgomery | 04/12/2016 | 30-11.00 | Sekai Bonner-Flagg | Springbrook | Blake, Spring at Sher | 04/19/2016 | 30-09.00 | Khalil Greene | Poolesville | Poolesville, WM at QO | 03/23/2016 | 30-03.50 | Samantha Bailey | Seneca Valley | Seneca Valley at Poolesville | 04/19/2016 | 30-03.50 | Liz-Maelle Kom Liapoe | Northwest | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 30-03.50 | Rachel Peng | Thomas S. Wootton | Friday Night Spikes | 04/25/2016 | 30-03.25 | Emmanuela Kahe | Sherwood | Screaming Eagles Invitational | 04/02/2016 | 30-02.50 | Denise Genfi | Quince Orchard | Damascus, QO at Northwest | 04/19/2016 | 29-11.50 | Lilyrose Griebl | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 29-10.25 | Autumn Stickler | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 29-07.50 | Ayana Akli | Wheaton | Rockville, Wheaton at Einstein | 04/20/2016 | 29-07.00 | Anita Lonnberg | Walter Johnson | Walter Johnson at R. Montgomery | 04/12/2016 | 29-06.00 | Jenna Messing | Thomas S. Wootton | Friday Night Spikes | 04/25/2016 | 29-03.00 | Kloe Faucher | Clarksburg | NW, Pool at Clarksburg | 04/05/2016 | 29-03 | Madison Wellinghoff | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, WM at QO | 03/23/2016 | 29-01.00 | Julia Mencher | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 28-11.25 | Isabella Faccone | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 28-09.00 | Margaret Spencer | Richard Montgomery | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/07/2016 | 28-08.00 | Loren Fernandes | Poolesville | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/07/2016 | 28-07.50 | Kukua Amissah Arthur | Quince Orchard | Damascus, QO at Northwest | 04/19/2016 | 28-03.00 | Katie Sims | Montgomery Blair | Viking Invitational | 04/16/2016 | 28-03.00 | Anika Holton | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 28-00.50 | | Jump to Top
| Girls Shot Put
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Justina Ababio | Clarksburg | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 39-06.50 | Janise Bestman | Paint Branch | 4A North Regional | 05/21/2016 | 38-01.50 | Precious Battle | John F. Kennedy | Blair at Kennedy | 04/19/2016 | 36-08.50 | Anelle Tarke | Gaithersburg | Paint Branch at Gaithersburg | 04/19/2016 | 35-07.00 | Toni Koroye | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 34-08.00 | Nako Caternor | Clarksburg | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 33-11.00 | Precious Igwebuike | Paint Branch | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 33-03.75 | Dalina Julien | Albert Einstein | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 33-01.50 | Ilene Bazzie | John F. Kennedy | Blair at Kennedy | 04/19/2016 | 32-08.00 | Dessy Epie | Paint Branch | Screaming Eagles Invitational | 04/02/2016 | 32-04.00 | Rachel Goldberg | Sherwood | Blake, Spring at Sher | 04/19/2016 | 31-05.00 | Sofilia Ngwafang | Paint Branch | 4A North Regional | 05/21/2016 | 31-04.00 | Marlene Tubera | John F. Kennedy | Blair at Kennedy | 04/19/2016 | 31-00.00 | Aminat Giwa | Clarksburg | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 30-11.00 | Emem Essien | Paint Branch | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 30-06.00 | Deidra Clermont | Springbrook | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 30-03.00 | Miranda Custer | Gaithersburg | Jim Vollmer Invitational | 04/16/2016 | 30-02.00 | Kadidjatou Niare | Montgomery Blair | DCC Championship | 05/07/2016 | 29-10.00 | Caitlin Trenkle | Walter Johnson | Woodward Relays | 04/09/2016 | 29-08.00 | Marie Yabou | Gaithersburg | Jim Vollmer Invitational | 04/16/2016 | 29-05.00 | Julissa Pegram | Clarksburg | Clarksburg at Watkins Mill | 04/19/2016 | 28-08.00 | Benny Appiah | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 28-08.00 | Emily Thomas | Winston Churchill | Churchill, RM at Whitman | 04/05/2016 | 28-07.50 | Mikhale Fom Mayou | Seneca Valley | Jim Vollmer Invitational | 04/16/2016 | 28-06.00 | Kiana Johnson | Thomas S. Wootton | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 28-02.75 | Mary Quackenbush | Thomas S. Wootton | B-CC, Wootton at Whitman | 04/12/2016 | 27-11.50 | Kiara Campbell | Albert Einstein | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 27-08.50 | Rebecca Wallace | Poolesville | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 27-07.50 | Kaylin Moorer | Thomas S. Wootton | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 27-03.50 | Isatone Dokoum | Montgomery Blair | Blair at Kennedy | 04/19/2016 | 27-03.00 | Kennedy Rogers | John F. Kennedy | Blair at Kennedy | 04/19/2016 | 27-01.25 | Emisi Bashonga | Springbrook | Mag, Spring at PB | 04/05/2016 | 26-09.00 | Jasmine Brown | Paint Branch | Mag, Spring at PB | 04/05/2016 | 26-07.00 | Cindy Nwizu | Paint Branch | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 26-06.00 | Zoe Moreno | Montgomery Blair | Blair at Kennedy | 04/19/2016 | 26-03.50 | Dyanna Rivera | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, WM at QO | 03/23/2016 | 26-00.00 | Leondra Correia | Northwest | Damascus, QO at Northwest | 04/19/2016 | 25-10.00 | Emisi Basonga | Springbrook | Screaming Eagles Invitational | 04/02/2016 | 25-10.00 | London Correia | Northwest | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 25-09.50 | Alexandra Conway | Winston Churchill | Churchill, RM at Whitman | 04/05/2016 | 25-09.00 | Courtney Broadnax | James H. Blake | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 25-06.00 | Stacy Basemera | Seneca Valley | 3A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 25-05.00 | Lananda Correia | Northwest | Watkins Mill at Northwest | 04/12/2016 | 25-04.50 | Rylie Johnson | Sherwood | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 25-02.00 | Brandi Hilliard | Seneca Valley | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 25-01.00 | Olivia Rondeau | Poolesville | Seneca Valley at Poolesville | 04/19/2016 | 24-09.75 | Renee Wolf | Winston Churchill | Churchill, RM at Whitman | 04/05/2016 | 24-08.50 | Raquel Powell | Poolesville | Seneca Valley at Poolesville | 04/19/2016 | 24-08.25 | Hanna Amanuel | Northwest | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 24-05.00 | Nadia Whitaker | Northwest | Damascus, QO at Northwest | 04/19/2016 | 24-02.00 | | Jump to Top
| Girls Discus
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Dalina Julien | Albert Einstein | 4A State Championship | 05/27/2016 | 123-08 | Rachel Goldberg | Sherwood | 4A State Championship | 05/27/2016 | 117-03 | Justina Ababio | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 112-06 | Caitlin Trenkle | Walter Johnson | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 102-01 | Nako Caternor | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 096-00 | Janise Bestman | Paint Branch | Paint Branch at Gaithersburg | 04/19/2016 | 094-07.50 | Anelle Tarke | Gaithersburg | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/07/2016 | 093-05 | Prudence Kao | Gaithersburg | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 092-04 | Badi Kao | Gaithersburg | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/07/2016 | 090-01 | Caroline Djakuduel | Wheaton | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 087-02 | Stephanie Bateky | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 087-02 | Persia Chambers | Seneca Valley | Northwest at Seneca Valley | 03/22/2016 | 087-00.00 | Sayaka Vaules | Poolesville | Damascus at Poolesville | 04/12/2016 | 087-00 | Emisi Bashonga | Springbrook | Mag, Spring at PB | 04/05/2016 | 081-06 | Julissa Pegram | Clarksburg | Clarksburg at Watkins Mill | 04/19/2016 | 080-09 | Marlene Tubera | John F. Kennedy | Northwood, Wheaton at JFK | 04/12/2016 | 079-05.50 | Miranda Custer | Gaithersburg | Paint Branch at Gaithersburg | 04/19/2016 | 079-03.50 | Mikhale Fom Mayou | Seneca Valley | 3A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 079-02 | Aminat Giwa | Clarksburg | QO, Clarksburg at SV | 04/12/2016 | 077-10 | Bianca White | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 077-08 | Toni Koroye | Walter Johnson | Viking Invitational | 04/16/2016 | 077-05 | Nadia Whitaker | Northwest | Damascus, QO at Northwest | 04/19/2016 | 076-05 | Raquel Powell | Poolesville | Seneca Valley at Poolesville | 04/19/2016 | 074-10 | Rebecca Wallace | Poolesville | 3A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 074-08 | Alexis Bazzie | John F. Kennedy | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 074-04 | Emisi Basonga | Springbrook | Screaming Eagles Invitational | 04/02/2016 | 072-07.50 | Kiana Johnson | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 072-01 | Emily Thomas | Winston Churchill | Friday Night Spikes | 04/25/2016 | 071-06 | Helen Abebe | Albert Einstein | DCC Championship | 05/07/2016 | 071-03 | Ndeye Dia | Springbrook | 4A North Regional | 05/21/2016 | 071-01 | Tara Henning | Damascus | Damascus, QO at Northwest | 04/19/2016 | 071-00 | Alex Makogon | Gaithersburg | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 069-07 | Sofilia Ngwafang | Paint Branch | Screaming Eagles Invitational | 04/02/2016 | 069-03.50 | Dessy Epie | Paint Branch | Mag, Spring at PB | 04/05/2016 | 069-03 | Jasmine Brown | Paint Branch | Mag, Spring at PB | 04/05/2016 | 068-07 | Rylie Johnson | Sherwood | Blake, Spring at Sher | 04/19/2016 | 068-02 | Aurora McKenzie | Wheaton | Northwood, Wheaton at JFK | 04/12/2016 | 067-10 | Maya Givens | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/07/2016 | 066-10 | Allison Gotard | Damascus | SV, Damascus at WM | 04/05/2016 | 066-09 | Fernanda Yepez Lopez | Walter Johnson | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/07/2016 | 066-06.00 | Benny Appiah | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 066-05 | Treseheena Bailey | Gaithersburg | Paint Branch at Gaithersburg | 04/19/2016 | 066-03.50 | Shefali Gupta | Poolesville | Seneca Valley at Poolesville | 04/19/2016 | 065-07 | Olivia Rondeau | Poolesville | Seneca Valley at Poolesville | 04/19/2016 | 065-06 | Cindy Nwizu | Paint Branch | Paint Branch at Gaithersburg | 04/19/2016 | 065-00.50 | Kennedy Rogers | John F. Kennedy | Gator Invitational | 04/30/2016 | 064-08 | Fatou Diaby | Springbrook | Blake, Spring at Sher | 04/19/2016 | 064-04.50 | Emem Essien | Paint Branch | Montgomery Co B Meet | 05/14/2016 | 063-11 | Isatone Dokoum | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 063-11 | Ifunanyachukwu Nwizu | Paint Branch | Mag, Spring at PB | 04/05/2016 | 063-08 | | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
|
|
|