MoCoRunning
×
RESULTS
XC RANKINGS
STATS
SCHOOLS
HISTORY
ARTICLES
MCPS Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2015
Switch to All Montgomery County Schools
Expand to:  
Top 10
 
Top 20
 
Top 50
 
Top 100
Girls 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Martha Sam
James H. Blake
4A North Regional
05/16/2015
11.79
Stephanie Davis
Magruder
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
11.87
Ashley Seymour
Quince Orchard
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
12.03
Adassa Phillips
Paint Branch
4A North Regional
05/16/2015
12.20
Rachel Laryea
John F. Kennedy
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
12.27
Dana Eckerstrom
Northwest
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
12.38
Meher Kaur
Poolesville
2A West Regional
05/16/2015
12.39
Sarah Moore
James H. Blake
4A North Regional
05/16/2015
12.54
Lauren Woods
Sherwood
Knights Invitational
04/17/2015
12.64
Sandra Aka
Seneca Valley
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
12.70
Kaela Jones
James H. Blake
TC Williams Invitational
05/02/2015
12.80
Mia Del Borrello
Damascus
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
12.84
Marisa Ballard
Thomas S. Wootton
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
12.86
Rebecca Currica
Gaithersburg
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
12.87
Hayli Johnson
Springbrook
4A North Regional
05/16/2015
12.87
Taliah Hardie
Clarksburg
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
12.94
Winona Peace
Albert Einstein
Einstein, Blair at JFK
03/24/2015
13.01
Grace Olawuni
Montgomery Blair
McNamara Invitational
04/18/2015
13.02
Beverly Val-Addo
Springbrook
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
13.04
Kalin Colbert
Northwood
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
13.08
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Martha Sam
James H. Blake
4A North Regional
05/16/2015
11.79
Stephanie Davis
Magruder
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
11.87
Ashley Seymour
Quince Orchard
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
12.03
Cierra Pyles
Clarksburg
NW, WM at Clarksburg
04/21/2015
12.1
Adassa Phillips
Paint Branch
4A North Regional
05/16/2015
12.20
Rachel Laryea
John F. Kennedy
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
12.27
Dana Eckerstrom
Northwest
NW, WM at Clarksburg
04/21/2015
12.3
Meher Kaur
Poolesville
QO, SV at Poolesville
04/21/2015
12.30
Precious Igwebuike
Paint Branch
Gaithersburg Magruder at PB
04/21/2015
12.4
Sarah Moore
James H. Blake
4A North Regional
05/16/2015
12.54
HelnSarah Penda
Seneca Valley
Clarksburg, Damascus at SV
03/31/2015
12.6
Alexus Pyles
Clarksburg
Clarksburg at Quince Orchard
04/15/2015
12.6
Brionne Pyles
Clarksburg
NW, WM at Clarksburg
04/21/2015
12.6
Winona Peace
Albert Einstein
Northwood at Einstein
04/21/2015
12.6
Marisa Ballard
Thomas S. Wootton
Friday Night Spikes
04/17/2015
12.6
Lauren Woods
Sherwood
Knights Invitational
04/17/2015
12.64
Megan Badu-Yeboah
Wheaton
DCC Championship
05/02/2015
12.68
Denise Woode
Damascus
Clarksburg, Damascus at SV
03/31/2015
12.7
Hayli Johnson
Springbrook
Mag, Sherwood at Spring
04/28/2015
12.7
Sandra Aka
Seneca Valley
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
12.70
Jump to Top
Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Martha Sam
James H. Blake
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
24.35
Stephanie Davis
Magruder
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
24.36
Kaela Jones
James H. Blake
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
25.35
Ashley Seymour
Quince Orchard
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
25.42
Lauren Woods
Sherwood
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
25.53
Dana Eckerstrom
Northwest
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
25.61
Courtney Christian
Walter Johnson
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
25.76
Sarah Moore
James H. Blake
TC Williams Invitational
05/02/2015
25.77
Meher Kaur
Poolesville
2A West Regional
05/16/2015
25.80
Denise Woode
Damascus
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
25.93
Rachel Laryea
John F. Kennedy
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
25.93
Alexus Pyles
Clarksburg
NB Outdoor Nationals
06/21/2015
25.98
Sandra Aka
Seneca Valley
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
26.11
Sayaka Vaules
Poolesville
2A West Regional
05/16/2015
26.14
Reyna Wright
Walt Whitman
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
26.25
Sahee Abdelmomin
Damascus
3A State Championship
05/23/2015
26.28
Tamir Jacobs
Springbrook
4A North Regional
05/16/2015
26.48
Rhoda Miller
Watkins Mill
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
26.56
Brionna Palmer
Clarksburg
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
26.64
Kaitland Desmangles
Paint Branch
4A North Regional
05/16/2015
26.66
Jump to Top
Girls 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Martha Sam
James H. Blake
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
24.35
Stephanie Davis
Magruder
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
24.36
Rachel Laryea
John F. Kennedy
DCC Championship
05/02/2015
24.81
Kaela Jones
James H. Blake
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
25.35
Ashley Seymour
Quince Orchard
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
25.42
Lauren Woods
Sherwood
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
25.53
Adassa Phillips
Paint Branch
Gaithersburg Magruder at PB
04/21/2015
25.6
Dana Eckerstrom
Northwest
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
25.61
Alexus Pyles
Clarksburg
Clarksburg, Damascus at SV
03/31/2015
25.7
Courtney Christian
Walter Johnson
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
25.76
Sarah Moore
James H. Blake
TC Williams Invitational
05/02/2015
25.77
Meher Kaur
Poolesville
2A West Regional
05/16/2015
25.80
Denise Woode
Damascus
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
25.93
Sandra Aka
Seneca Valley
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
26.11
Sayaka Vaules
Poolesville
2A West Regional
05/16/2015
26.14
Reyna Wright
Walt Whitman
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
26.25
Sachi Howson
Poolesville
MoCo B Championship
05/09/2015
26.25
Sahee Abdelmomin
Damascus
3A State Championship
05/23/2015
26.28
Hannah Butler
Albert Einstein
DCC Championship
05/02/2015
26.28
Tamir Jacobs
Springbrook
4A North Regional
05/16/2015
26.48
Jump to Top
Girls 400m Dash
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Martha Sam
James H. Blake
NB Outdoor Nationals
06/21/2015
54.14
Sarah Moore
James H. Blake
4A North Regional
05/16/2015
55.70
Kaela Jones
James H. Blake
4A North Regional
05/16/2015
57.30
Denise Woode
Damascus
3A State Championship
05/23/2015
57.72
Tiffany Woods
Sherwood
4A North Regional
05/16/2015
57.90
Alyssa Rishell
Watkins Mill
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
58.03
Rachel Maizel
Thomas S. Wootton
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
58.31
Mariah McLane
Seneca Valley
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
58.61
Omolola Sanusi
Seneca Valley
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
58.94
Lauren Woods
Sherwood
Mag, Sherwood at Spring
04/28/2015
59.0
Reyna Wright
Walt Whitman
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
59.11
Sahee Abdelmomin
Damascus
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
59.52
Clare Severe
Walt Whitman
Whitman at B-CC
04/21/2015
59.7
Susanna Maisto
Montgomery Blair
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
59.88
Courtney Christian
Walter Johnson
B-CC at Walter Johnson
04/15/2015
60.00
Anita Falade
Seneca Valley
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
60.01
Foyinsola Fapohunda
Springbrook
4A North Regional
05/16/2015
60.09
Gaby Go
Northwest
Dam, Pool at Northwest
04/14/2015
60.1
Analise Schmidt
Bethesda Chevy Chase
B-CC at Walter Johnson
04/15/2015
60.47
Kenya Allison
James H. Blake
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
60.64
Jump to Top
Girls 800m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Clare Severe
Walt Whitman
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
02:14.82
Lucy Srour
Winston Churchill
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
02:18.65
Rachel Maizel
Thomas S. Wootton
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
02:19.27
Katriane Kirsch
Walter Johnson
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
02:19.27
Gaby Go
Northwest
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
02:19.42
Analise Schmidt
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
02:20.36
Diamond Bruns
Springbrook
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
02:21.17
Kyra Badrian
Paint Branch
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
02:21.51
Kiernan Keller
Walter Johnson
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
02:21.66
Alyssa Rishell
Watkins Mill
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
02:21.81
Anita Falade
Seneca Valley
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
02:22.39
Abigail Hines
James H. Blake
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
02:23.50
Mariah McLane
Seneca Valley
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
02:24.29
Shea McCloskey
Clarksburg
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
02:24.45
Nora McUmber
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Viking Invitational
04/18/2015
02:24.48
Julia Reicin
Winston Churchill
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
02:24.60
Lucie Noall
Clarksburg
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
02:24.84
Courtney Nakamura
Sherwood
Sherwood, Blake at Gaithersburg
04/14/2015
02:26.00
Amanda Hayes-Puttfarcken
Sherwood
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
02:26.60
Samantha Brown
Northwood
MoCo B Championship
05/09/2015
02:27.79
Jump to Top
Girls 1600m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Clare Severe
Walt Whitman
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
04:58.48
Nora McUmber
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
05:01.55
Lucy Srour
Winston Churchill
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
05:05.42
Kiernan Keller
Walter Johnson
B-CC, WJ, RM at WC
04/28/2015
05:08.40
Abigail Green
Walter Johnson
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
05:09.24
Bethlehem Taye
Paint Branch
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
05:11.04
Emily Murphy
Walter Johnson
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
05:15.60
Amanda Hayes-Puttfarcken
Sherwood
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
05:16.37
Lucie Noall
Clarksburg
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
05:17.33
Ciciely Davy
Albert Einstein
3A State Championship
05/23/2015
05:20.08
Claire Beautz
Poolesville
2A State Championship
05/23/2015
05:20.23
Gaby Go
Northwest
NW, WM at Clarksburg
04/21/2015
05:22
Zoe Nuechterlein
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
05:23.48
Grace Dellapa
Thomas S. Wootton
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
05:25.07
Olivia Woods
Walt Whitman
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
05:25.19
Caroline Beakes
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
05:25.54
Sofia Zarate
Northwest
MoCo B Championship
05/09/2015
05:25.56
Cierra Wells
Quince Orchard
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
05:26.12
Kat McNeill
Bethesda Chevy Chase
B-CC, WJ, RM at WC
04/28/2015
05:26.50
Jasmine Garrett
Walter Johnson
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
05:26.59
Jump to Top
Girls 3200m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Bethlehem Taye
Paint Branch
McNamara Invitational
04/18/2015
11:01.19
Kiernan Keller
Walter Johnson
Viking Invitational
04/18/2015
11:10.12
Abigail Green
Walter Johnson
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
11:11.36
Lucy Srour
Winston Churchill
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
11:12.40
Nora McUmber
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
11:18.12
Emily Murphy
Walter Johnson
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
11:18.23
Lucie Noall
Clarksburg
NW, WM at Clarksburg
04/21/2015
11:24
Grace Dellapa
Thomas S. Wootton
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
11:30.37
Clare Severe
Walt Whitman
Wootton, WJ at Whitman
03/31/2015
11:33.14
Claire Beautz
Poolesville
2A State Championship
05/23/2015
11:34.28
Sofia Zarate
Northwest
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
11:35.58
Caroline Rothermel
Bethesda Chevy Chase
B-CC, WJ, RM at WC
04/28/2015
11:38.70
Ciciely Davy
Albert Einstein
3A State Championship
05/23/2015
11:39.96
Olivia Woods
Walt Whitman
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
11:40.55
Abby Fry
Bethesda Chevy Chase
B-CC, WJ, RM at WC
04/28/2015
11:41.60
Erin O'Connor
Walt Whitman
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
11:42.80
Kat McNeill
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
11:43.27
Maddie Peloff
Sherwood
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
11:57.35
Nefret El-Masry
Richard Montgomery
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
11:58.10
Maya Jacobson
Quince Orchard
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
12:01.35
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Alexus Pyles
Clarksburg
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
14.07
Cierra Pyles
Clarksburg
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
14.58
Taylor Bailey
Seneca Valley
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
14.71
Leondra Correia
Northwest
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
14.86
Oumaya Lalouani
Walter Johnson
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
15.21
HelnSarah Penda
Seneca Valley
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
15.33
Andrea Caputo
Damascus
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
15.68
Allyson Convers
Poolesville
2A West Regional
05/16/2015
15.93
Kailih Taylor
Gaithersburg
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
15.94
Naya Chase
Springbrook
4A North Regional
05/16/2015
15.95
Naja Mcadam
Clarksburg
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
15.96
Sydney Veator
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
16.05
Gabriella Silva
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
16.07
Lucy Lee
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
16.30
Hayli Johnson
Springbrook
4A North Regional
05/16/2015
16.35
Grace Olawuni
Montgomery Blair
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
16.49
Nikki Nuama
Paint Branch
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
16.74
Courtney Christian
Walter Johnson
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
16.86
Kim Ubadiniru
John F. Kennedy
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
17.26
Sisan Dorsu
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
17.31
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Alexus Pyles
Clarksburg
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
14.07
Cierra Pyles
Clarksburg
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
14.58
Taylor Bailey
Seneca Valley
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
14.71
Leondra Correia
Northwest
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
14.86
Oumaya Lalouani
Walter Johnson
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
15.21
HelnSarah Penda
Seneca Valley
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
15.33
Andrea Caputo
Damascus
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
15.68
Allyson Convers
Poolesville
2A West Regional
05/16/2015
15.93
Kailih Taylor
Gaithersburg
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
15.94
Naya Chase
Springbrook
4A North Regional
05/16/2015
15.95
Naja Mcadam
Clarksburg
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
15.96
Sydney Veator
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
16.05
Gabriella Silva
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
16.07
Lucy Lee
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
16.30
Hayli Johnson
Springbrook
4A North Regional
05/16/2015
16.35
Grace Olawuni
Montgomery Blair
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
16.49
Nikki Nuama
Paint Branch
Paint Branch at Sherwood
03/31/2015
16.7
Kim Ubadiniru
John F. Kennedy
DCC Championship
05/02/2015
16.85
Courtney Christian
Walter Johnson
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
16.86
Elaina Teramoto
Winston Churchill
MoCo B Championship
05/09/2015
16.87
Jump to Top
Girls 300m Hurdles
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Alexus Pyles
Clarksburg
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
44.12
Yusrah Addebayo
Paint Branch
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
45.57
Sisan Dorsu
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
45.68
HelnSarah Penda
Seneca Valley
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
46.03
Sydney West
Walter Johnson
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
46.56
Leondra Correia
Northwest
Dam, Pool at Northwest
04/14/2015
46.9
Courtney Christian
Walter Johnson
B-CC, WJ, RM at WC
04/28/2015
46.9
Lucy Lee
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
47.07
Allyson Convers
Poolesville
2A West Regional
05/16/2015
47.33
Mia Del Borrello
Damascus
3A State Championship
05/23/2015
47.36
Brionne Pyles
Clarksburg
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
47.41
Cierra Pyles
Clarksburg
Urbana Invitational
03/21/2015
47.42
Shelby Trout
Magruder
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
47.65
Mecalia Palmer
Rockville
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
47.93
Julia Reicin
Winston Churchill
B-CC, WJ, RM at WC
04/28/2015
48.0
Leila Habib
Montgomery Blair
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
48.74
Kailih Taylor
Gaithersburg
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
48.75
Lauren Calvin
Quince Orchard
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
49.05
Eddita Pessima
Northwest
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
49.56
Maria Prokos
Winston Churchill
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
49.62
Jump to Top
Girls 4x100m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2015 Blake_Relays
James H. Blake
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
47.94
2015 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
48.36
2015 Magruder_Relays
Magruder
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
49.33
2015 Clarksburg_Relays
Clarksburg
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
49.65
2015 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
3A State Championship
05/23/2015
49.85
2015 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
49.93
2015 Springbrook_Relays
Springbrook
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
50.16
2015 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
50.56
2015 NW_Relays
Northwest
NW, WM at Clarksburg
04/21/2015
50.6
2015 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
50.76
2015 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
Whitman at R. Montgomery
04/15/2015
50.90
2015 WM_Relays
Watkins Mill
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
51.04
2015 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
51.19
2015 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
51.39
2015 SV_Relays
Seneca Valley
Seneca Valley at Watkins Mill
04/14/2015
51.5
2015 Gburg_Relays
Gaithersburg
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
52.04
2015 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
52.59
2015 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Wheaton at Kennedy
04/01/2015
52.93
2015 Wootton_Relays
Thomas S. Wootton
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
53.38
2015 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
53.51
Jump to Top
Girls 4x200m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2015 Blake_Relays
James H. Blake
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
01:41.09
2015 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
01:42.25
2015 Magruder_Relays
Magruder
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
01:43.38
2015 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
01:43.65
2015 Clarksburg_Relays
Clarksburg
NW, WM at Clarksburg
04/21/2015
01:44.1
2015 NW_Relays
Northwest
NW, WM at Clarksburg
04/21/2015
01:45.8
2015 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
01:45.80
2015 WM_Relays
Watkins Mill
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
01:45.82
2015 Springbrook_Relays
Springbrook
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
01:46.43
2015 SV_Relays
Seneca Valley
3A State Championship
05/23/2015
01:47.42
2015 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
01:47.49
2015 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
01:47.58
2015 Poolesville_Relays
Poolesville
2A West Regional
05/16/2015
01:49.31
2015 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
01:49.45
2015 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
01:49.54
2015 Gburg_Relays
Gaithersburg
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
01:50.30
2015 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
01:50.84
2015 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
B-CC, WJ, RM at WC
04/28/2015
01:51.50
2015 Wheaton_Relays
Wheaton
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
01:52.62
2015 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
01:52.94
Jump to Top
Girls 4x400m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2015 Blake_Relays
James H. Blake
NB Outdoor Nationals
06/21/2015
03:46.39
2015 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
03:57.91
2015 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
04:01.66
2015 SV_Relays
Seneca Valley
3A State Championship
05/23/2015
04:03.90
2015 WM_Relays
Watkins Mill
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
04:04.18
2015 Poolesville_Relays
Poolesville
2A West Regional
05/16/2015
04:04.75
2015 NW_Relays
Northwest
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
04:05.28
2015 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
04:05.76
2015 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
04:07.32
2015 Springbrook_Relays
Springbrook
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
04:08.07
2015 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
04:09.28
2015 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
Penn Relays
04/25/2015
04:10.26
2015 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
Knights Invitational
04/17/2015
04:12.28
2015 Clarksburg_Relays
Clarksburg
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
04:13.49
2015 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
04:14.97
2015 Wootton_Relays
Thomas S. Wootton
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
04:17.15
2015 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
04:17.24
2015 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
04:18.11
2015 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
04:19.16
2015 Gburg_Relays
Gaithersburg
Penn Relays
04/25/2015
04:35.11
Jump to Top
Girls 4x800m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2015 SV_Relays
Seneca Valley
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
09:27.63
2015 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
09:27.64
2015 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
09:36.56
2015 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
09:41.30
2015 NW_Relays
Northwest
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
09:42.28
2015 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
09:45.33
2015 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
09:47.40
2015 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
09:49.55
2015 Clarksburg_Relays
Clarksburg
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
09:54.09
2015 Wootton_Relays
Thomas S. Wootton
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
09:55.03
2015 Blake_Relays
James H. Blake
4A North Regional
05/16/2015
09:56.38
2015 Poolesville_Relays
Poolesville
2A West Regional
05/16/2015
09:59.38
2015 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
10:12.28
2015 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
10:13.82
2015 Springbrook_Relays
Springbrook
Mag, Sherwood at Spring
04/28/2015
10:16.9
2015 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
MoCo B Championship
05/09/2015
10:16.90
2015 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
QO, SV at Poolesville
04/21/2015
10:32.60
2015 WM_Relays
Watkins Mill
Cougar Relays
03/28/2015
10:38.5
2015 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
Viking Invitational
04/18/2015
10:50.07
2015 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
11:00.98
Jump to Top
Girls 4x1600m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2015 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
NB Outdoor Nationals
06/21/2015
21:48.73c
2015 Clarksburg_Relays
Clarksburg
Woodward Relays
04/11/2015
23:36.96
2015 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
Woodward Relays
04/11/2015
24:07.25
2015 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
Legard Relays
03/28/2015
24:47.19
Jump to Top
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2015 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
Woodward Relays
04/11/2015
04:24.13
2015 WM_Relays
Watkins Mill
Screaming Eagles Invitational
03/21/2015
04:26.39
2015 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
Woodward Relays
04/11/2015
04:36.81
2015 Springbrook_Relays
Springbrook
Woodward Relays
04/11/2015
04:38.01
2015 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
Urbana Invitational
03/21/2015
04:38.24
2015 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Woodward Relays
04/11/2015
04:49.58
2015 SV_Relays
Seneca Valley
Legard Relays
03/28/2015
04:55.43
2015 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
Urbana Invitational
03/21/2015
04:55.82
2015 Wootton_Relays
Thomas S. Wootton
Cougar Relays
03/28/2015
04:59.7
2015 Clarksburg_Relays
Clarksburg
Cougar Relays
03/28/2015
05:02.8
2015 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
Cougar Relays
03/28/2015
05:09.9
2015 Gburg_Relays
Gaithersburg
Cougar Relays
03/28/2015
05:12.8
2015 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
Screaming Eagles Invitational
03/21/2015
05:13.87
2015 Magruder_Relays
Magruder
Screaming Eagles Invitational
03/21/2015
05:15.35
2015 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
Cougar Relays
03/28/2015
05:24.6
Jump to Top
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2015 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Woodward Relays
04/11/2015
12:46.12
2015 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
Urbana Invitational
03/21/2015
12:47.97
2015 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
Woodward Relays
04/11/2015
12:51.99
2015 Clarksburg_Relays
Clarksburg
Woodward Relays
04/11/2015
13:21.20
2015 Blake_Relays
James H. Blake
Riverdale Invitational
04/18/2015
13:51.48
2015 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
Urbana Invitational
03/21/2015
13:59.06
2015 NW_Relays
Northwest
Central Falcon Invite
03/28/2015
14:03.91
2015 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
Cougar Relays
03/28/2015
14:06.2
2015 Wootton_Relays
Thomas S. Wootton
Cougar Relays
03/28/2015
14:10.8
2015 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
Cougar Relays
03/28/2015
14:21.9
2015 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
Cougar Relays
03/28/2015
15:08.3
2015 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
Screaming Eagles Invitational
03/21/2015
15:12.65
2015 Magruder_Relays
Magruder
Screaming Eagles Invitational
03/21/2015
15:54.28
2015 SV_Relays
Seneca Valley
Screaming Eagles Invitational
03/21/2015
16:26.38
2015 Gburg_Relays
Gaithersburg
Cougar Relays
03/28/2015
16:47.2
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2015 Clarksburg_Relays
Clarksburg
Woodward Relays
04/11/2015
01:07.75
2015 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
Cougar Relays
03/28/2015
01:09.8
2015 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
Cougar Relays
03/28/2015
01:17.4
2015 Springbrook_Relays
Springbrook
Woodward Relays
04/11/2015
01:17.89
2015 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
Woodward Relays
04/11/2015
01:25.44
2015 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Cougar Relays
03/28/2015
01:29.3
Jump to Top
Girls High Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Naja McAdam
Clarksburg
Clarksburg at Quince Orchard
04/15/2015
5-06.00
Stephanie Bateky
Northwest
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
5-04.00
Leondra Correia
Northwest
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
5-02.00
Precious Igwebuike
Paint Branch
4A North Regional
05/16/2015
5-02.00
Alysha Allsion
James H. Blake
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
5-00.00
Sarah Bruegmann
Walt Whitman
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
5-00.00
Alexus Pyles
Clarksburg
NB Outdoor Nationals
06/21/2015
4-11.75
Destiny Black
Northwest
NW at Seneca Valley
03/25/2015
4-10.00
Tatiana Teixeira
Winston Churchill
B-CC, WJ, RM at WC
04/28/2015
4-10.00
Lily Lippert
Clarksburg
Clarksburg, Damascus at SV
03/31/2015
4-10.00
Alexandra Conway
Winston Churchill
Friday Night Spikes
04/17/2015
4-10.00
Madison Wellinghoff
Quince Orchard
Viking Invitational
04/18/2015
4-10.00
Diamond Bruns
Springbrook
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
4-10.00
Andrea Caputo
Damascus
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
4-10.00
Dalia Marks
Richard Montgomery
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
4-08.00
Kim Ubadiniru
John F. Kennedy
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
4-08.00
Yekta Kamali
Quince Orchard
Nike Spring Invitational
05/02/2015
4-08.00
Gabriella Silva
Winston Churchill
MoCo B Championship
05/09/2015
4-08.00
Natalie Markoff
Quince Orchard
QO, SV at Poolesville
04/21/2015
4-08.00
Eddita Pessima
Northwest
MoCo B Championship
05/09/2015
4-08.00
Jump to Top
Girls Long Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Leondra Correia
Northwest
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
18-07.00
Cierra Pyles
Clarksburg
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
17-11.75
Stephanie Bateky
Northwest
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
17-10.75
Alexus Pyles
Clarksburg
NB Outdoor Nationals
06/21/2015
17-10.25
Alyssa Moran
Sherwood
Knights Invitational
04/17/2015
17-08.00
Julia McDermott
Winston Churchill
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
17-07.25
Keila Robertson
Magruder
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
17-05.25
Winona Peace
Albert Einstein
Cassell's XBC Experience
04/25/2015
17-01.75
Sephora Grey
Richard Montgomery
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
17-01.00
Rachel Laryea
John F. Kennedy
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
16-08.50
Sarah Louk
Clarksburg
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
16-04.50
Taylor Bailey
Seneca Valley
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
16-04.50
Amira Douglas
Richard Montgomery
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
16-02.25
Anisha Matharu
Winston Churchill
TC Williams Invitational
05/02/2015
16-00.25
Manisha Sunil
Poolesville
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
15-11.00
Nikki Nuama
Paint Branch
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
15-11.00
Emily Burk
Walter Johnson
Viking Invitational
04/18/2015
15-11.00
Camryn McClain
James H. Blake
Riverdale Invitational
04/18/2015
15-10.75
Becca Lokos
Damascus
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
15-10.25
Tyatianna Johnson
Seneca Valley
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
15-08.00
Jump to Top
Girls Triple Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Alexus Pyles
Clarksburg
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
39-06.25
Tyatianna Johnson
Seneca Valley
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
38-01.50
Keila Robertson
Magruder
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
37-08.50
Julia McDermott
Winston Churchill
B-CC, WJ, RM at WC
04/28/2015
37-04.00
Emmanuela Kahe
Sherwood
Paint Branch at Sherwood
03/31/2015
36-06.00
Tamir Jacobs
Springbrook
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
36-05.25
Denise Woode
Damascus
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
36-00.25
Alyssa Moran
Sherwood
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
35-10.75
Taylor Bailey
Seneca Valley
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
35-09.25
Stephanie Bateky
Northwest
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
35-06.50
Sisan Dorsu
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
35-03.25
Rachel Laryea
John F. Kennedy
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
34-03.00
Andrea Caputo
Damascus
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
33-09.75
Sarah Louk
Clarksburg
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
33-09.00
Emily Burk
Walter Johnson
B-CC, WJ, RM at WC
04/28/2015
33-09.00
Winona Peace
Albert Einstein
Northwood at Einstein
04/21/2015
33-09.00
Keileen Estrada
Springbrook
4A North Regional
05/16/2015
33-08.50
Ashley Santini
Northwest
MoCo B Championship
05/09/2015
32-11.00
Anisha Matharu
Winston Churchill
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
32-10.75
Destiny Black
Northwest
Madric HOF Invitational
04/18/2015
32-09.50
Jump to Top
Girls Shot Put
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Justina Ababio
Clarksburg
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
36-08.00
Aissa Toure
Clarksburg
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
35-07.00
Alexus Pyles
Clarksburg
Clarksburg at Quince Orchard
04/15/2015
33-06.00
Xanthi Limber
Clarksburg
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
32-07.00
Anna DeSoto
Poolesville
Clarksburg at Poolesville
03/25/2015
32-01.00
Chinomoso Njelita
Northwest
MoCo B Championship
05/09/2015
32-00.50
Rachel Goldberg
Sherwood
Knights Invitational
04/17/2015
31-06.00
Toni Koroye
Walter Johnson
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
31-03.50
Dalina Julien
Albert Einstein
Einstein at Rockville
04/02/2015
30-10.00
Mageb Mofor
Sherwood
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
30-08.00
Frances Mejia
Richard Montgomery
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
30-00.50
Nako Caternor
Clarksburg
NW, WM at Clarksburg
04/21/2015
29-08
Vanessa Carillo
Gaithersburg
Viking Invitational
04/18/2015
29-04.00
Destiny Cardenas
Clarksburg
MoCo B Championship
05/09/2015
29-03.50
Caitlin Trenkle
Walter Johnson
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
29-01.00
Deidra Clermont
Springbrook
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
28-04.50
Kayla Lopez
Northwest
NW at Seneca Valley
03/25/2015
28-03.00
Heather Calvin
Quince Orchard
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
27-11.50
Kiana Johnson
Thomas S. Wootton
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
27-09.00
Holly Arthur
Sherwood
MoCo B Championship
05/09/2015
27-05.00
Jump to Top
Girls Discus
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Aissa Toure
Clarksburg
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
112-06
Dalina Julien
Albert Einstein
3A State Championship
05/23/2015
112-01
Xanthi Limber
Clarksburg
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
109-11
Rachel Goldberg
Sherwood
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
103-09
Caitlin Trenkle
Walter Johnson
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
099-06
Anna DeSoto
Poolesville
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
093-04
Destiny Cardenas
Clarksburg
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
090-02
Stephanie Bateky
Northwest
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
088-03
Heather Calvin
Quince Orchard
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
086-07
Fernanda Yepez Lopez
Walter Johnson
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
086-00
Sayaka Vaules
Poolesville
Viking Invitational
04/18/2015
085-02
Prudence Kao
Gaithersburg
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
083-09
Alexis Walker
James H. Blake
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
083-09
Harpreet Kaur
Clarksburg
Clarksburg, Damascus at SV
03/31/2015
083-02
Heather Ramlal
Clarksburg
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
081-03.75
Toni Koroye
Walter Johnson
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
079-00
Persia Chambers
Seneca Valley
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
078-01.50
Allyson Convers
Poolesville
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2015
078-00.75
Samira Okudo
Thomas S. Wootton
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
077-11
Justina Ababio
Clarksburg
Clarksburg, Damascus at SV
03/31/2015
074-10
Jump to Top
Girls Pole Vault
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Paige Evans
Clarksburg
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
10-06.00
Mia Del Borrello
Damascus
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
10-00.00
Keegan Van Wert
Quince Orchard
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
09-00.00
Victoria Toth
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
08-06.00
Brennis Dulany
Richard Montgomery
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
08-06.00
Victoria Holton
Walter Johnson
B-CC at Walter Johnson
04/15/2015
08-00.00
Sarah Louk
Clarksburg
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
08-00.00
Maya Jacobson
Quince Orchard
Clarksburg at Quince Orchard
04/15/2015
06-06.00
Ananya Bernardo
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
06-06.00
Patricia Dirlam
Quince Orchard
QO, SV at Poolesville
04/21/2015
06-00.00
Jump to Top
Email
|
About
|
Misc