|
|
|
|
MCPS Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2008Switch to All Montgomery County Schools
Expand to:   Top 10   Top 20   Top 50   Top 100
| Girls 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Olivia Ekpone | Thomas S. Wootton | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 11.68 | Katie Wolf | Winston Churchill | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 12.10 | Le'Quisha Parker | Northwood | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 12.28 | Simone Harris | Gaithersburg | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12.57 | Amanda Washington | Gaithersburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 12.62 | Karissa Harris | Poolesville | 1A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 12.67 | Turquoia Johnson | Clarksburg | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 12.72 | Vanessa Jules | Paint Branch | Meade Stampede | 04/19/2008 | 12.79 | Jasmine Jones | Paint Branch | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 12.83 | Akia Wesley | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12.84 | Ashleigh Council | Paint Branch | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 12.89 | Romula Hawthorne | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12.93 | Jennyeka Neil | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12.98 | Jasmine Scott | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12.99 | Iesha Jennings | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12.99 | Sydne Gant | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13.00 | Lian Boos | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13.04 | Charnay Ryland | Clarksburg | Don Boyer Invitational | 04/12/2008 | 13.16 | Nicole Ngambwa | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13.17 | Lucy Arledge | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13.19 | Najwa Ali | Springbrook | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 13.24 | Maya Walsh | Thomas S. Wootton | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 13.25 | Brittanie Morris | John F. Kennedy | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 13.32 | Brianna Vlanton | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13.33 | Katherine Salke | Sherwood | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 13.35 | Vanessa Trinh | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13.40 | Flora Amayo | Northwood | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 13.48 | Amber Seals | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13.49 | Raecine Clarke | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13.49 | Kenia Cole | Northwood | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 13.51 | Jill Zdenek | Walt Whitman | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 13.57 | Dyrolyn Allen | Watkins Mill | Zimmerman Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 13.58 | Cayla Hunter | Clarksburg | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 13.58 | Shena Brownell | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 13.59 | Cindy Ocran | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13.60 | Lauren Birdsong | Albert Einstein | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 13.61 | Katie Falk | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13.63 | Mayo Sonko | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13.65 | Jacquie Price | Walter Johnson | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 13.66 | Grace Oxley | James H. Blake | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 13.66 | Celeste Beyer | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13.78 | Kathryn Haynes | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13.80 | Latasha Moore | Springbrook | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13.80 | Queen Alike | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 13.81 | Cooma Asonye | Watkins Mill | Zimmerman Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 13.82 | Amirah Polite | Winston Churchill | VA Runner Invitational | 04/04/2008 | 13.84 | Katelyn Porter | Northwest | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 13.88 | Saniya Godil | Poolesville | 1A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 14.00 | Marji Wilkerson | Quince Orchard | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 14.06 | Christina Eidi | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 14.07 | Chloe Lucan | Paint Branch | Morgan State Invitational | 04/05/2008 | 14.08 | Serenah Polite | Winston Churchill | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 14.09 | Arrella Travers | Seneca Valley | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 14.10 | Alyssa Feldstein | Winston Churchill | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 14.13 | Jenna Hawk | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 14.16 | Courtney Grammar | Sherwood | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 14.17 | Olivia Kleinman | Winston Churchill | FSK Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 14.18 | Ashley Gillard | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 14.24 | Hien Truong | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 14.34 | Stephanie Duah | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 14.34 | Daryanne Watkins | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 14.37 | Natalie Kleinman | Winston Churchill | FSK Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 14.40 | Hannah Polan | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 14.44 | Alliyah Koroma | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 14.48 | Tyra Frye | Albert Einstein | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 14.50 | Jenaye Blackman | Magruder | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 14.62 | Meaghan Vorv | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 14.63 | Samara Nehemiah | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 14.68 | Suvi Mayarata | Rockville | Don Boyer Invitational | 04/12/2008 | 14.82 | Cynthia Oboh | Magruder | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 14.88 | Aniqua Mathews | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 15.05 | Judith Vesoh | Clarksburg | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 15.1 | Kathryn Nagiel | Rockville | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 15.2 | Dami Smith-Kayode | John F. Kennedy | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 15.33 | Carlye Fenner | Damascus | Patriot Invitational | 03/29/2008 | 15.34 | Jazmine Thomas | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 15.36 | Ashley Thurmond | Albert Einstein | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 15.58 | Charlotte Goldman | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 15.63 | Jasmine Hagins | Damascus | Crimson Tide Classic | 04/05/2008 | 15.64 | Ashleigh Jones | Poolesville | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 15.86 | Jackie Hernandez | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 16.49 | Brittany Emelle | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 16.66 | Ida Ahmadizadeh | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 16.72 | Nandi Williams | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 17.18 | Sarah Kim | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 17.22 | Panaya Abebe | Rockville | Don Boyer Invitational | 04/12/2008 | 17.37 | Michelle Bloom | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 17.39 | Charity Gacheng | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 17.53 | Rita Donson | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 17.82 | Eunice Lee | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 18.71 | | Jump to Top
| Girls 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Olivia Ekpone | Thomas S. Wootton | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 11.68 | Katie Wolf | Winston Churchill | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 12.10 | Le'Quisha Parker | Northwood | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 12.28 | Simone Harris | Gaithersburg | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 12.3 | Amanda Washington | Gaithersburg | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 12.5 | Karissa Harris | Poolesville | PB @ Poolesville | 04/08/2008 | 12.6 | Jasmine Scott | Magruder | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 12.7 | Sydne Gant | Sherwood | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 12.7 | Turquoia Johnson | Clarksburg | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 12.72 | Vanessa Jules | Paint Branch | Meade Stampede | 04/19/2008 | 12.79 | Kerene Turgott | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 12.8 | Najwa Ali | Springbrook | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 12.8 | Romula Hawthorne | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12.8 | Jennyeka Neil | Walter Johnson | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 12.80 | Maya Walsh | Thomas S. Wootton | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 12.82 | Jasmine Jones | Paint Branch | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 12.83 | Akia Wesley | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12.84 | Charnay Ryland | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 12.84 | Ashleigh Council | Paint Branch | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 12.89 | Iesha Jennings | Richard Montgomery | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 12.9 | Grace Oxley | James H. Blake | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 12.95 | Amanda Zyzak | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 13.0 | Dyrolyn Allen | Watkins Mill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 13.00 | Lian Boos | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13.04 | Nicole Ngambwa | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13.17 | Queen Alike | Northwest | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 13.18 | Lucy Arledge | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13.19 | Courtney Clark | Clarksburg | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 13.2 | Brittanie Morris | John F. Kennedy | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 13.2 | Rianne Webb | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 13.2 | Kenia Cole | Northwood | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 13.2 | Latasha Moore | Springbrook | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 13.25 | Katherine Salke | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 13.25 | Lauren Birdsong | Albert Einstein | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 13.3 | Vanessa Trinh | Magruder | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 13.3 | Kiara McLean | Springbrook | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 13.32 | Azeezat Olatunde | Sherwood | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 13.32 | Brianna Vlanton | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13.33 | Jill Zdenek | Walt Whitman | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 13.33 | Cayla Hunter | Clarksburg | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 13.4 | Mayo Sonko | Magruder | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 13.4 | Baindu Koroma | Montgomery Blair | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 13.41 | Dawn Clarke | James H. Blake | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 13.42 | Courtney Grammar | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 13.45 | Safoah Agyemang | Paint Branch | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 13.47 | Flora Amayo | Northwood | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 13.48 | Amber Seals | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13.49 | Raecine Clarke | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13.49 | Jenaye Blackman | Magruder | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 13.5 | Kathryn Haynes | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 13.5 | Mame Adjei | Springbrook | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 13.56 | Shena Brownell | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 13.59 | Celeste Beyer | Northwest | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 13.6 | Cindy Ocran | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13.6 | Jenna Hawk | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 13.6 | Jasmine Walker | James H. Blake | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 13.61 | Revathi Chandra | Northwest | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 13.62 | Katie Falk | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13.63 | Alyssa Feldstein | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 13.65 | Jacquie Price | Walter Johnson | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 13.66 | Kate Leuba | Bethesda Chevy Chase | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 13.7 | Christin Windsor | Sherwood | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 13.70 | Coralie Ackah | James H. Blake | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 13.74 | Cooma Asonye | Watkins Mill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 13.74 | Jamika Isaacs | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 13.75 | Ani Aghguihuian | Paint Branch | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 13.78 | Yaa Nti | John F. Kennedy | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 13.78 | Sasha Tycko | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 13.8 | Amirah Polite | Winston Churchill | VA Runner Invitational | 04/04/2008 | 13.84 | Katelyn Porter | Northwest | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 13.88 | Devon Murtha | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 13.9 | Christine Walsh | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 13.9 | Olivia Kleinman | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 13.90 | Katy Rebois | Albert Einstein | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 13.91 | Chloe Lucan | Paint Branch | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 13.96 | Ashleigh Cox | Springbrook | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 13.97 | Christina Tono | Walt Whitman | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 13.98 | Marji Wilkerson | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 14.0 | Suvi Mayarata | Rockville | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 14.0 | Andrea Yang | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 14.0 | Saniya Godil | Poolesville | 1A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 14.00 | Connie Li | Richard Montgomery | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 14.03 | Caroline McCarty | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 14.06 | Madina Diao | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 14.06 | Christina Eidi | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 14.07 | Tyra Frye | Albert Einstein | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 14.07 | Brianna Mitchell | James H. Blake | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 14.07 | Ruth Sims | Magruder | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 14.08 | Serenah Polite | Winston Churchill | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 14.09 | Nicole Sakla | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 14.1 | Natalie Kleinman | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 14.10 | Camille Geenen | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 14.10 | Suzy Dolan | Walter Johnson | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 14.10 | Jennifer Maizlish | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 14.10 | Arrella Travers | Seneca Valley | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 14.10 | Meaghan Vorv | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 14.10 | Laura Kennedy | Walter Johnson | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 14.16 | Kasey White | Clarksburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 14.18 | Nicole Banner | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 14.2 | Hannah Polan | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 14.2 | | Jump to Top
| Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Olivia Ekpone | Thomas S. Wootton | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 23.98 | Le'Quisha Parker | Northwood | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 24.59 | Katie Wolf | Winston Churchill | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 24.60 | Arielle Statham | Paint Branch | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 25.06 | Alissa Jewell | Gaithersburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 25.65 | Vanessa Jules | Paint Branch | Morgan State Invitational | 04/05/2008 | 25.71 | Sarah McMillian | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 25.73 | Evelyn Putman | Sherwood | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 26.34 | Amanda Washington | Gaithersburg | Meade Stampede | 04/19/2008 | 26.36 | Page Harris | Clarksburg | Don Boyer Invitational | 04/12/2008 | 26.39 | Rianne Webb | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 26.52 | Jasmine Scott | Magruder | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 26.69 | Maya Walsh | Thomas S. Wootton | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 26.76 | Adriyah Young | Magruder | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 26.81 | Shena Brownell | Watkins Mill | Zimmerman Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 26.99 | Suzanne Falk | Thomas S. Wootton | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 27.01 | Karissa Harris | Poolesville | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 27.09 | Courtney Clark | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 27.14 | Cally Deppen | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 27.30 | Brittanie Morris | John F. Kennedy | Howard County Track Classic | 05/03/2008 | 27.31 | Devon Murtha | Walter Johnson | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 27.33 | Flora Amayo | Northwood | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 27.38 | Sydne Gant | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 27.42 | Jennyeka Neil | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 27.44 | Azeezat Olatunde | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 27.56 | Lucy Arledge | Walt Whitman | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 27.66 | Jasmine Jones | Paint Branch | Morgan State Invitational | 04/05/2008 | 27.76 | Kenia Cole | Northwood | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 27.79 | Cayla Hunter | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 27.87 | Akia Wesley | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 27.95 | Ashleigh Council | Paint Branch | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 28.00 | Lauren Birdsong | Albert Einstein | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 28.01 | Kiara McLean | Springbrook | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 28.03 | Marji Wilkerson | Quince Orchard | Nike Spring Invitational | 05/03/2008 | 28.07 | Kathryn Haynes | Winston Churchill | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 28.07 | Ani Nzesi | Montgomery Blair | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 28.24 | Alyssa Feldstein | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 28.45 | Dawn Clarke | James H. Blake | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 28.55 | Grace Corbett | Sherwood | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 28.64 | Celeste Beyer | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 28.68 | Kiki Vidal | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 28.69 | Queen Alike | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 28.87 | Nicole Jenkins | John F. Kennedy | Howard County Track Classic | 05/03/2008 | 28.87 | Victoria Ng | Springbrook | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 28.98 | Jamisha Holmes | Paint Branch | Morgan State Invitational | 04/05/2008 | 29.01 | Mayo Sonko | Magruder | West Virginia University Invite | 04/19/2008 | 29.02 | Jill Zdenek | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 29.04 | Michelle Rodriguez | Seneca Valley | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 29.09 | Dyrolyn Allen | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 29.17 | Christina Eidi | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 29.18 | Najwa Ali | Springbrook | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 29.33 | Revathi Chandra | Northwest | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 29.35 | Natalie Kleinman | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 29.42 | Caroline Mccarty | Clarksburg | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 29.51 | Daryanne Watkins | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 29.64 | Olivia Kleinman | Winston Churchill | VA Runner Invitational | 04/04/2008 | 29.74 | Baindu Koroma | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 29.86 | Carolyn Connor | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 29.91 | Holly Defnet | Poolesville | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 30.31 | Alliyah Koroma | Quince Orchard | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 30.62 | Ida Ahmadizadeh | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 30.72 | Tyra Frye | Albert Einstein | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 30.80 | Joanne Liu | Winston Churchill | FSK Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 30.86 | Jenaye Blackman | Magruder | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 30.89 | Saniya Godil | Poolesville | 1A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 30.89 | Cooma Asonye | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 30.91 | Cynthia Oboh | Magruder | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 30.91 | Christina Hamm | Winston Churchill | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 31.03 | Shanica Hanson | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 31.08 | Keera Pugh | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 31.11 | Kathryn Nagiel | Rockville | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 31.24 | Alex Saddler | Northwest | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 31.27 | Charlotte Goldman | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 31.33 | Aniqua Mathews | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 31.40 | Carlye Fenner | Damascus | Crimson Tide Classic | 04/05/2008 | 31.60 | Coralia Ortiz | Albert Einstein | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 31.82 | Anna Hemingway | Rockville | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 32.16 | Meaghan Vorv | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 32.64 | Ashleigh Jones | Poolesville | Patriot Invitational | 03/29/2008 | 32.67 | Ashley Galway | Clarksburg | Don Boyer Invitational | 04/12/2008 | 33.16 | Jackie Hernandez | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 34.21 | Rita Donson | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 36.53 | Jasmine Hagins | Damascus | Patriot Invitational | 03/29/2008 | 36.78 | Charlotte Taylor | Rockville | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 36.85 | Charity Gacheng | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 36.90 | | Jump to Top
| Girls 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Olivia Ekpone | Thomas S. Wootton | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 23.98 | Le'Quisha Parker | Northwood | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 24.59 | Katie Wolf | Winston Churchill | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 24.60 | Arielle Statham | Paint Branch | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 25.06 | Alissa Jewell | Gaithersburg | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 25.6 | Vanessa Jules | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 25.7 | Sarah McMillian | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 25.73 | Rianne Webb | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 26.2 | Evelyn Putman | Sherwood | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 26.34 | Amanda Washington | Gaithersburg | Meade Stampede | 04/19/2008 | 26.36 | Page Harris | Clarksburg | Don Boyer Invitational | 04/12/2008 | 26.39 | Maya Walsh | Thomas S. Wootton | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 26.51 | Jasmine Scott | Magruder | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 26.6 | Adriyah Young | Magruder | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 26.8 | Hannah Richardson | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 26.8 | Cally Deppen | Thomas S. Wootton | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 26.82 | Brittanie Morris | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 26.9 | Shena Brownell | Watkins Mill | Zimmerman Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 26.99 | Karissa Harris | Poolesville | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 27.0 | Mary Kreysa | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 27.0 | Suzanne Falk | Thomas S. Wootton | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 27.01 | Courtney Clark | Clarksburg | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 27.1 | Cayla Hunter | Clarksburg | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 27.3 | Iesha Jennings | Richard Montgomery | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 27.3 | Devon Murtha | Walter Johnson | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 27.33 | Lauren Birdsong | Albert Einstein | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 27.37 | Flora Amayo | Northwood | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 27.38 | Najwa Ali | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 27.4 | Kiara McLean | Springbrook | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 27.40 | Sydne Gant | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 27.42 | Jennyeka Neil | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 27.44 | Hung-yu Lin | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 27.50 | Azeezat Olatunde | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 27.56 | Akia Wesley | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 27.6 | Lucy Arledge | Walt Whitman | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 27.66 | Jasmine Jones | Paint Branch | Morgan State Invitational | 04/05/2008 | 27.76 | Kenia Cole | Northwood | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 27.79 | Grace Oxley | James H. Blake | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 27.8 | Genevieve Reardon | Sherwood | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 27.9 | Katherine Salke | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 27.90 | Alyssa Feldstein | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 28.0 | Ashleigh Council | Paint Branch | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 28.00 | Jill Zdenek | Walt Whitman | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 28.05 | Celeste Pilato | Walt Whitman | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 28.05 | Marji Wilkerson | Quince Orchard | Nike Spring Invitational | 05/03/2008 | 28.07 | Kathryn Haynes | Winston Churchill | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 28.07 | Dyrolyn Allen | Watkins Mill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 28.09 | Chelsey McMinn | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 28.1 | Nicole Peterson | Gaithersburg | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 28.2 | Ani Nzesi | Montgomery Blair | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 28.24 | Grace Corbett | Sherwood | Sher, Land, SR @ Wheaton | 04/08/2008 | 28.3 | Annie Wolfe | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 28.3 | Yaa Nti | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 28.3 | Jasmine Walker | James H. Blake | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 28.30 | Mayo Sonko | Magruder | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 28.4 | Chanel Hamilton | Richard Montgomery | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 28.4 | Ashley Dupigny-Leigh | Watkins Mill | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 28.4 | Teresa Russell | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 28.40 | Jamisha Holmes | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 28.5 | Kate Leuba | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 28.5 | Queen Alike | Northwest | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 28.50 | Latasha Moore | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 28.55 | Dawn Clarke | James H. Blake | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 28.55 | Michelle Rodriguez | Seneca Valley | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 28.6 | Celeste Beyer | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 28.68 | Kiki Vidal | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 28.69 | Amirah Polite | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 28.76 | Carolyn Connor | Walt Whitman | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 28.80 | Victoria Ng | Springbrook | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 28.81 | Tyra Frye | Albert Einstein | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 28.84 | Nicole Jenkins | John F. Kennedy | Howard County Track Classic | 05/03/2008 | 28.87 | Christin Windsor | Sherwood | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 29.00 | Christina Tono | Walt Whitman | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 29.01 | Jessie Weaver | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 29.1 | Revathi Chandra | Northwest | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 29.10 | Cooma Asonye | Watkins Mill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 29.10 | Christina Eidi | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 29.18 | Olivia Kleinman | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 29.2 | Ashley Gillard | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 29.3 | Caroline McCarty | Clarksburg | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 29.39 | Arrella Travers | Seneca Valley | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 29.4 | Laura Mills | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 29.40 | Jamika Isaacs | Clarksburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 29.40 | Natalie Kleinman | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 29.42 | Cynthia Oboh | Magruder | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 29.5 | Cindy Ocran | Paint Branch | PB @ Poolesville | 04/08/2008 | 29.5 | Brittany Mason | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 29.5 | Coralie Ackah | James H. Blake | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 29.50 | Baindu Koroma | Montgomery Blair | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 29.50 | Diamond Fox | Wheaton | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 29.6 | Daryanne Watkins | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 29.64 | Suzy Dolan | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 29.7 | Rochell Croll | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 29.7 | Fabiola Duverne | Walter Johnson | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 29.70 | Ashley Dabney | Wheaton | Wheaton @ JFK | 04/02/2008 | 29.8 | Rachel Rosa | Clarksburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 29.80 | Jenaye Blackman | Magruder | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 29.9 | Lily Zhang | Richard Montgomery | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 29.90 | Shana Kelly | Wheaton | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 30.0 | Carlye Fenner | Damascus | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 30.07 | | Jump to Top
| Girls 400m Dash
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Olivia Ekpone | Thomas S. Wootton | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 54.18 | Arielle Statham | Paint Branch | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 56.66 | Alissa Jewell | Gaithersburg | Howard County Track Classic | 05/03/2008 | 57.79 | Tessa Morrison | Walt Whitman | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 58.03 | Le'Quisha Parker | Northwood | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 58.6 | Karissa Harris | Poolesville | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 58.78 | Sarah McMillian | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 59.04 | Nenna Akpaete | Springbrook | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 59.46 | Maryam Fikri | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 60.6 | Hannah Richardson | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 60.71 | Evelyn Putman | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 60.93 | Page Harris | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 61.03 | Grace Corbett | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 61.14 | Adriyah Young | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 61.39 | Cally Deppen | Thomas S. Wootton | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 61.75 | Britt Eckerstrom | Northwest | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 61.99 | Becca Stinner | Northwest | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 62.0 | Safoora Biglari | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 62.00 | Mary Kreysa | Damascus | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 62.00 | Devon Murtha | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 62.14 | Owoade Ayorinde | Winston Churchill | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 62.23 | Chelsea Glowacki | Poolesville | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 62.4 | Celeste Pilato | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 62.48 | Charnay Ryland | Clarksburg | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 62.5 | Chelsey Mcminn | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 62.65 | Annie Wolfe | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 62.7 | Dounia Dakkouni | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 62.7 | Vanessa Jules | Paint Branch | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 62.8 | Sasha Tycko | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 63.3 | Korine Duval | Paint Branch | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 63.36 | Teresa Russell | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 63.53 | Latasha Moore | Springbrook | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 63.56 | Shannon Dwyer | Quince Orchard | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 63.66 | Erin McManus | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 63.7 | Kiki Vidal | Walt Whitman | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 63.77 | Kate Leuba | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 63.84 | Genevieve Reardon | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 63.9 | Flora Amayo | Northwood | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 63.9 | Maryana Heilman | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 64.2 | Jenny Reid | Poolesville | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 64.2 | Sydne Gant | Sherwood | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 64.2 | Chelsea Hoggle | Northwest | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 64.3 | Jessica Row | Quince Orchard | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 64.5 | Lauren Sumner | Clarksburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 64.50 | Nicole Jenkins | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 65.00 | Jennifer Fink | Poolesville | 1A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 65.18 | Valerie Biney | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 65.25 | Camille Bouvet | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 65.27 | Erin Hylton | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 65.3 | Veronica Kresse | Quince Orchard | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 65.58 | Elvire Desouza | Watkins Mill | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 65.72 | Rhoda Boateng-Botwe | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 65.76 | Talin Hill | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 65.8 | Queen Alike | Northwest | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 65.8 | Ashley Dupigny-Leigh | Watkins Mill | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 65.97 | Meghan Dunn | Sherwood | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 66.0 | Jenna Willett | Walter Johnson | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 66.0 | Jennifer Schroeder | John F. Kennedy | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 66.10 | Jasmine Scott | Magruder | Magruder @ Rockville | 04/08/2008 | 66.12 | Lian Boos | Thomas S. Wootton | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 66.13 | Ariam Solomon | Albert Einstein | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 66.24 | Rachel Albershardt | Walter Johnson | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 66.30 | Cassidy Pickes | Clarksburg | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 66.4 | Cynthia Oboh | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 66.47 | Katelyn Porter | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 66.55 | Coralie Ackah | James H. Blake | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 66.60 | Laura Mills | Sherwood | Sher, Land, SR @ Wheaton | 04/08/2008 | 66.7 | Kelsee Zyzak | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 67.1 | Azeezat Olatunde | Sherwood | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 67.20 | Jamisha Holmes | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 67.35 | Julia Hardgrove | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 67.4 | Michelle Rodriguez | Seneca Valley | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 67.55 | Loren Rheubutton | James H. Blake | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 67.6 | Rachel Rosa | Clarksburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 67.60 | Olivia Kleinman | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 67.81 | Megan Dutchess | Damascus | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 67.90 | Breuanna Walker | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 67.90 | Cecillia Bayoh | Northwood | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 68 | Chanel Hamilton | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 68.1 | Mavis Domingo | James H. Blake | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 68.16 | Perla Adames | Quince Orchard | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 68.4 | Kirsten Ralph | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 68.40 | Kiki Ralph | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 68.50 | Veronica Ramos | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 68.56 | Yaa Nti | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 68.58 | Sarah Kronheim | Albert Einstein | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 68.8 | Molly Brand | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 68.84 | Sarela Herrada | Magruder | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 68.9 | Kathryn Nagiel | Rockville | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 68.9 | Ronlet Thomas | Magruder | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 69.0 | Tyra Frye | Albert Einstein | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 69.13 | Courtney Clark | Clarksburg | Don Boyer Invitational | 04/12/2008 | 69.20 | Ruth Sims | Magruder | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 69.5 | Ashton Trevino | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 69.7 | Alex Jones | Magruder | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 69.7 | Christina Hamm | Winston Churchill | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 69.89 | Cayla Hunter | Clarksburg | Don Boyer Invitational | 04/12/2008 | 70.13 | Ryann Westbrooks | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 70.2 | Jeanne Ball | Magruder | West Virginia University Invite | 04/19/2008 | 70.20 | Revathi Chandra | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 70.21 | | Jump to Top
| Girls 800m Run
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Morgane Gay | Walt Whitman | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 02:11.58 | Leslie Morrison | Walt Whitman | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 02:15.36 | Johanna Gretschel | Montgomery Blair | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 02:18.1 | Owoade Ayorinde | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:19.57 | Erin McManus | Winston Churchill | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 02:20.36 | Maryam Fikri | Winston Churchill | VA Runner Invitational | 04/04/2008 | 02:21.37 | Britt Eckerstrom | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:21.37 | Veronica Salcido | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:21.81 | Maureen Mcmeekin | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:24.13 | Ann Marie Munro | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:25.14 | Hannah Richardson | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:25.32 | Addie Tousley | Bethesda Chevy Chase | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 02:25.77 | Emily Mcilvried | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:26.29 | Paige Donnelly | Bethesda Chevy Chase | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 02:26.74 | Alyssa Henshaw | Northwest | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 02:27.10 | Lauren Sumner | Clarksburg | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 02:28.1 | Ryann Brickley | Damascus | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 02:28.71 | Abby Spitler | Gaithersburg | Howard County Track Classic | 05/03/2008 | 02:29.56 | Alex Jones | Magruder | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 02:30.29 | Yodit Solomon | Albert Einstein | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:30.60 | Andrea Maxwell | Thomas S. Wootton | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 02:30.8 | Maryana Heilman | Winston Churchill | FSK Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 02:31.08 | Andrea Tian | Thomas S. Wootton | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 02:31.1 | Chelsea Glowacki | Poolesville | 1A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 02:31.56 | Jeanne Ball | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:31.86 | Sarah Britton | Richard Montgomery | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 02:32.6 | Becca Stinner | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 02:32.60 | Paula Fuenzalida | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:32.61 | Jennifer Schroeder | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:33.18 | Maria Moersen | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:33.27 | Kate Leuba | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 02:33.56 | Jenny Reid | Poolesville | PB @ Poolesville | 04/08/2008 | 02:34.0 | Rachel Albershardt | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:34.01 | Jennifer Spencer | Walter Johnson | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 02:34.14 | Mponya Asher | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:34.24 | Ellie Lalande | Poolesville | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 02:34.6 | Alex Letarte | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:34.83 | Alexa Becker | Sherwood | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 02:35.08 | Caryn Thompson | Poolesville | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 02:35.43 | Aimee Moores | Quince Orchard | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 02:35.78 | Vera Johne | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 02:36 | Jenna Smith | Clarksburg | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 02:36.2 | Sisi Reid | Albert Einstein | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 02:37.4 | Allison Bloom | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 02:37.7 | Danielle Newsham | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:37.83 | Jacquie Price | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 02:38 | Alexandra Giedd | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 02:38.38 | Grace Corbett | Sherwood | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 02:38.4 | Adaora Igbo | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:38.91 | Ariam Solomon | Albert Einstein | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 02:39.4 | Meghan Dunn | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:39.47 | Alicia Fenner | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:39.48 | Hillary Siegall | Northwest | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 02:39.95 | Martine Mbitaze | Seneca Valley | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 02:40.0 | Nana Langa | Clarksburg | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 02:40.5 | Julianne Dirks | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 02:40.91 | Emma Barnhard | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 02:41.1 | Sophie Jacobson | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 02:41.31 | Katherine Connor | Poolesville | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 02:41.5 | Michaela Gramzinski | Northwest | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 02:41.7 | Zoe Maslen | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 02:42.0 | Jenna Willett | Walter Johnson | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 02:42.55 | Janeal Thomas | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:42.56 | Janna Domico | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 02:42.6 | Sarela Herrada | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:42.79 | Teresa Cronin | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:43.39 | Kai Santangelo | Northwest | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 02:43.4 | Caroline Chevat | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 02:44.6 | Cori Snyder | Thomas S. Wootton | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 02:44.7 | Sarah Kronheim | Albert Einstein | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 02:44.8 | Diana Bojanova | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 02:44.8 | Celina Gutierez | Rockville | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 02:44.8 | Megan Dutchess | Damascus | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 02:44.9 | Nora Swift | Northwood | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 02:45 | Laura Mills | Sherwood | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 02:45.6 | Courtney Whalen | Magruder | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 02:45.8 | Lexy McCardy | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 02:45.90 | Phoebe Palmer | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 02:46.0 | Christina Mullen | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:46.09 | Erin Fisher | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:46.09 | Lindsay Blank | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 02:46.90 | Cassidy Pickes | Clarksburg | Don Boyer Invitational | 04/12/2008 | 02:47.64 | Ida Yu | Northwest | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 02:47.7 | Jennifer Lure | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 02:48.0 | Jamisha Holmes | Paint Branch | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 02:48.21 | Dawn Rainbolt | Quince Orchard | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 02:48.3 | Fatima Resendiz | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:48.33 | Maddie Ramey | Rockville | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 02:48.4 | Megan Patton | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 02:48.9 | Mary Claire Erskine | Albert Einstein | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 02:48.96 | Sarah Sekscienski | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 02:49.18 | Alex Carroll | Damascus | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 02:49.4 | Stephanie Elwell | Seneca Valley | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:49.60 | Kirsten Ralph | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 02:50.0 | Tyler Barnard | Sherwood | Sher, Land, SR @ Wheaton | 04/08/2008 | 02:51 | Erika Saunders | Poolesville | 1A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 02:51.03 | Kim Stanton | Bethesda Chevy Chase | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 02:51.2 | Naomi Roochnik | Bethesda Chevy Chase | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 02:52.0 | Susan Wu | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 02:52.30 | Ronlet Thomas | Magruder | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 02:52.80 | | Jump to Top
| Girls 1600m Run
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Leslie Morrison | Walt Whitman | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 05:04.59 | Erin Mcmanus | Winston Churchill | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 05:09.52 | Johanna Gretschel | Montgomery Blair | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 05:11.18 | Kathy Aherne | Northwest | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 05:13.70 | Alexandra Giedd | Winston Churchill | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 05:14.22 | Jessie Rubin | Thomas S. Wootton | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 05:14.26 | Addie Tousley | Bethesda Chevy Chase | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 05:17.55 | Maryam Fikri | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 05:18 | Liza Schalch | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 05:18.35 | Anna Bosse | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 05:18.86 | Britt Eckerstrom | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 05:18.91 | Aimee Moores | Quince Orchard | Nike Spring Invitational | 05/03/2008 | 05:19.31 | Maureen Mcmeekin | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 05:20.78 | Paige Donnelly | Bethesda Chevy Chase | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 05:21.49 | Abby Spitler | Gaithersburg | Howard County Track Classic | 05/03/2008 | 05:22.72 | Amy Ferro | Rockville | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 05:25.38 | Alyssa Henshaw | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 05:26.19 | Kerry Nisson | Thomas S. Wootton | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 05:27.1 | Debbie Isen | Walt Whitman | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 05:27.3 | Sarah Britton | Richard Montgomery | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 05:28.46 | Jenny Reid | Poolesville | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 05:29.66 | Jenna Willett | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 05:30.43 | Courtney Whalen | Magruder | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 05:31.63 | Emily Mcilvried | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 05:32.95 | Iona Machado | Thomas S. Wootton | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 05:33.79 | Sarah Harper | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 05:38.15 | Shayna Barbash | Walt Whitman | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 05:39.0 | Ellie Lalande | Poolesville | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 05:39.08 | Sophie Jacobson | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 05:41.1 | Sisi Reid | Albert Einstein | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 05:41.72 | Jenna Smith | Clarksburg | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 05:42.4 | Theresa Regan | Montgomery Blair | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 05:42.9 | Alexa Becker | Sherwood | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 05:43.2 | Paula Fuenzalida | Northwest | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 05:43.5 | Christine DiNardo | Northwest | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 05:43.62 | Sarah Sekscienski | Northwest | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 05:44.0 | Vera Johne | Winston Churchill | VA Runner Invitational | 04/04/2008 | 05:44.10 | Katherine Connor | Poolesville | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 05:45.0 | Phoebe Palmer | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 05:45.0 | Lindsay Blank | Sherwood | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 05:45.7 | Martine Mbitaze | Seneca Valley | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 05:46.1 | Diana Bojanova | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 05:46.4 | Jennifer Spencer | Walter Johnson | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 05:48.10 | Maria Moersen | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 05:49 | Zoe Maslen | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 05:49.0 | Rachel Wagner | Rockville | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 05:50.0 | Caroline Chevat | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 05:50.0 | Alex Letarte | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 05:50.45 | Allison Bloom | Winston Churchill | VA Runner Invitational | 04/04/2008 | 05:50.76 | Corinne Duvall | Thomas S. Wootton | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 05:51.0 | Megan Patton | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 05:52.37 | Maryana Heilman | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 05:53.20 | Kelsey Dorset | Quince Orchard | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 05:54.24 | Janna Domico | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 05:54.4 | Miranda Brady | Magruder | West Virginia University Invite | 04/19/2008 | 05:55.00 | Julianne Dirks | Clarksburg | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 05:55.3 | Tyler Barnard | Sherwood | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 05:57.0 | Lauren Sumner | Clarksburg | Don Boyer Invitational | 04/12/2008 | 05:57.70 | Cori Snyder | Thomas S. Wootton | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 05:59.0 | Teresa Cronin | Sherwood | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 06:00.0 | Kai Santangelo | Northwest | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 06:00.1 | Kathleen Tatem | Bethesda Chevy Chase | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 06:00.2 | Dawn Rainbolt | Quince Orchard | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 06:01.0 | Mary Claire Erskine | Albert Einstein | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 06:01.35 | Alex Carroll | Damascus | Zonis Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 06:02 | Michaela Gramzinski | Northwest | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 06:03.0 | Sarah Shannahan | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 06:03.41 | Melinda Nguyen | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 06:04.70 | Eileen Ser | Northwest | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 06:04.86 | Stephanie Elwell | Seneca Valley | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 06:04.86 | Morgane Gay | Walt Whitman | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 06:05.07 | Naomi Roochnik | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 06:05.2 | Taylor Colbert | Damascus | Zonis Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 06:06 | Jacelyn Lee | Quince Orchard | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 06:06.8 | Fatima Resendiz | Richard Montgomery | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 06:07.0 | Jennifer Lure | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 06:08.0 | Hannah Suttora | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 06:08.0 | Elaine Chung | Montgomery Blair | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 06:08.0 | Maddie Ramey | Rockville | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 06:08.2 | Samantha Albert | Magruder | West Virginia University Invite | 04/19/2008 | 06:09.00 | Brittany Mason | Damascus | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 06:10.0 | Abby Blass | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 06:11 | Tayler King | Damascus | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 06:11.0 | Kelsey Smith | Clarksburg | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 06:11.7 | Kate Allaway | Northwest | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 06:12.0 | Emily Seibel | Walt Whitman | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 06:12.6 | Marissa Personette | Walter Johnson | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 06:14.72 | Tiffany Lin | Walter Johnson | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 06:14.8 | Celina Gutierez | Rockville | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 06:16.0 | Andi Sunshine | Walt Whitman | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 06:16.0 | Melanie Stern | Walt Whitman | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 06:16.0 | Jessica DeMayo | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 06:17.0 | Emma Barnhard | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 06:17.8 | Kim Stanton | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 06:18.67 | Mallette Asmuth | Bethesda Chevy Chase | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 06:19.5 | Annmarie Decker | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 06:20 | Michelle Fish | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 06:20 | Aubrey Shapiro | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 06:20.0 | Laura Sprague | Magruder | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 06:20.0 | Johna Applestein | Walter Johnson | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 06:21.0 | | Jump to Top
| Girls 3200m Run
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Britt Eckerstrom | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11:11.38 | Louise Hannallah | Winston Churchill | VA Runner Invitational | 04/04/2008 | 11:13.76 | Jessie Rubin | Thomas S. Wootton | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 11:19.54 | Aimee Moores | Quince Orchard | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 11:23.53 | Addie Tousley | Bethesda Chevy Chase | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 11:24.98 | Erin McManus | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 11:25 | Debbie Isen | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11:25.18 | Liza Schalch | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 11:30.45 | Abby Spitler | Gaithersburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 11:31.90 | Kathy Aherne | Northwest | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 11:32.20 | Alexandra Giedd | Winston Churchill | VA Runner Invitational | 04/04/2008 | 11:43.32 | Iona Machado | Thomas S. Wootton | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 11:53.1 | Shayna Barbash | Walt Whitman | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 11:54.42 | Amy Ferro | Rockville | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 11:55.96 | Courtney Whalen | Magruder | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 11:56.0 | Anna Bosse | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12:02.61 | Paige Donnelly | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12:03.0 | Allison Bloom | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12:07.93 | Megan Patton | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12:09.0 | Christine DiNardo | Northwest | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 12:11.00 | Sarah Britton | Richard Montgomery | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 12:14.8 | Janna Domico | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12:16.9 | Sisi Reid | Albert Einstein | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 12:17.20 | Rachel Wagner | Rockville | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 12:18.3 | Becca Stinner | Northwest | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 12:18.47 | Jenny Reid | Poolesville | Patriot Invitational | 03/29/2008 | 12:18.94 | Ellie Lalande | Poolesville | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 12:21.88 | Theresa Regan | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12:27.97 | Martine Mbitaze | Seneca Valley | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12:36.0 | Vera Johne | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 12:36.6 | Jennifer Spencer | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12:37.66 | Sophie Jacobson | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 12:37.9 | Hillary Siegall | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12:40.55 | Caryn Thompson | Poolesville | 1A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 12:41.94 | Lauren Allen | Thomas S. Wootton | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 12:43.00 | Naomi Roochnik | Bethesda Chevy Chase | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 12:46.10 | Miranda Brady | Magruder | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 12:47.70 | Maria Moersen | Walter Johnson | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 12:52.00 | Zoe Maslen | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 12:54.0 | Alicia Fenner | Damascus | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 12:54.00 | Sarah Harper | Thomas S. Wootton | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 12:54.1 | Fatima Resendiz | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13:00.31 | Dawn Rainbolt | Quince Orchard | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 13:01.00 | Teresa Cronin | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13:01.94 | Phoebe Palmer | Winston Churchill | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 13:03.20 | Ida Yu | Northwest | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 13:03.30 | Amy Levine | Thomas S. Wootton | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 13:06.00 | Kathleen Tatem | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 13:07.00 | Alexa Becker | Sherwood | Sher, Land, SR @ Wheaton | 04/08/2008 | 13:14 | Alex Carroll | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13:15.0 | Jillian Hanley | Northwest | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 13:19.00 | Tyler Barnard | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 13:20.60 | Tiffany Lin | Walter Johnson | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 13:20.9 | Elaine Chung | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13:22.32 | Kelsey Kenel | Clarksburg | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 13:26.8 | Kate Allaway | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 13:27.76 | Hannah Lehrenbaum | Thomas S. Wootton | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 13:28.0 | Kelsey Smith | Clarksburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 13:34.00 | Lindsay Blank | Sherwood | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 13:34.26 | Jenna Smith | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 13:34.54 | Melanie Stern | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 13:35.68 | Samantha Albert | Magruder | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 13:36.72 | Michaela Gramzinski | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 13:38.23 | Eileen Ser | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 13:39.71 | Caroline Chevat | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 13:42.24 | Abby peller | Thomas S. Wootton | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 13:44.00 | Carlye Fenner | Damascus | Zonis Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 13:44.2 | Kate Bouvatte | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 13:45.9 | Olivia Mahlmann | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 13:51.90 | Monica Stein | Clarksburg | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 13:52.4 | Courtney Allen | Walter Johnson | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 13:52.7 | Jacelyn Lee | Quince Orchard | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 13:54.08 | Molly Braun | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 14:01.1 | Laura Sprague | Magruder | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 14:03.0 | Jennifer Sholar | Montgomery Blair | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 14:08.00 | Johna Applestein | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 14:16 | Heather Allentuck | Thomas S. Wootton | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 14:16.00 | Manshi Shan | Paint Branch | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 14:18.24 | Melissa Garcia | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 14:20.34 | Allison Choi | Northwest | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 14:23.00 | Jennifer Fink | Poolesville | Patriot Invitational | 03/29/2008 | 14:24.28 | Susana Olivares | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 14:26.19 | Celina Gutierez | Rockville | Magruder @ Rockville | 04/08/2008 | 14:26.35 | Geraldine Cantor | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 14:26.71 | Mary Claire Erskine | Albert Einstein | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 14:29.0 | Kathleen Davis | Damascus | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 14:32.00 | Katarina Triantos | Walter Johnson | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 14:42.82 | Anna Dubinsky | Thomas S. Wootton | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 14:52.00 | Briana Rotello | Thomas S. Wootton | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 14:56.00 | Sarah Chang | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 15:02.0 | Huma Moinuddin | Magruder | Magruder @ Rockville | 04/08/2008 | 15:07.54 | Jessica Linares | Northwood | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 15:26 | Erin Knuth | Poolesville | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 15:28.00 | Marisa Van Der Ejik | Magruder | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 15:34.00 | Sheenali Naik | Poolesville | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 15:35.00 | Lani Warsaw | Sherwood | Sher, Land, SR @ Wheaton | 04/08/2008 | 15:37 | Aishah Matsatsa | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 15:43.84 | Keara Van Nevel | Poolesville | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 15:44.6 | Meghan Milsted | Gaithersburg | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 15:46 | Christina Hanson | Poolesville | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 15:47.2 | | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| Girls 100m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Olivia Durr | Poolesville | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 14.74 | Amirah Polite | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 14.8 | Katherine Salke | Sherwood | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 15.1 | Thea LaFond | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 15.2 | Monica Gerald | James H. Blake | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 15.7 | Ashley Dabney | Wheaton | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 16.0 | Christine Walsh | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 16.3 | Serenah Polite | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 16.3 | Alice Chang | Northwest | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 16.50 | Katelyn Porter | Northwest | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 16.62 | Elana Diestel | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 16.69 | Kelsee Zyzak | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 16.7 | Erin Hylton | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 16.8 | Jacquie Price | Walter Johnson | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 16.90 | Evelyn Putman | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 17.00 | Sarah Jankosky | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 17.04 | Rachel Osnos | Walt Whitman | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 17.09 | Julia Hardgrove | Bethesda Chevy Chase | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 17.10 | Jessie Weaver | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 17.11 | Katy Rebois | Albert Einstein | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 17.2 | Riham Osman | Clarksburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 17.20 | Amanda Zyzak | Damascus | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 17.35 | Nana Langa | Clarksburg | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 17.45 | Devin Crone | Magruder | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 17.46 | Rawha Solomon | Albert Einstein | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 17.62 | Daryanne Watkins | Walt Whitman | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 17.88 | Courtney Grammar | Sherwood | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 17.90 | Laura Gomez | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 18.01 | Faz Pio | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 18.1 | Hannah Akpaete | Rockville | Magruder @ Rockville | 04/08/2008 | 18.18 | Michelle Backus | Gaithersburg | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 18.2 | Kasey White | Clarksburg | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 18.2 | Andrea Tian | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 18.20 | Annie Wolfe | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 18.20 | Amber Cannon | Damascus | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 18.20 | Selam Andu | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 18.21 | Meaghan Vorv | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 18.30 | Giulia Giannangeli | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 18.5 | Teah Blanks | Watkins Mill | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 18.5 | Brandi Ford | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 18.5 | Samantha Smith | Richard Montgomery | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 18.50 | Chantel Nelson | James H. Blake | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 18.51 | Gayron Berman | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 18.70 | Kelsey Barner | Poolesville | 1A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 18.77 | Jasmine Jones | Paint Branch | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 18.78 | Suzanne Falk | Thomas S. Wootton | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 18.79 | Kiki Vidal | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 18.99 | Safoah Agyemang | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 19.2 | Emily Weiner | Seneca Valley | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 19.4 | Mariana Robertson | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 19.68 | Michelle Lyman | Magruder | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 19.73 | Jillian Krauss | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 19.77 | Sonia Leszczynski | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 19.86 | Jenaye Blackman | Magruder | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 19.88 | Paige Gross | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 19.92 | Rachel Nakayama | Gaithersburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 20.07 | Anastasia Adams | Poolesville | 1A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 20.17 | Korine Duval | Paint Branch | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 20.19 | Molly Brand | Richard Montgomery | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 20.20 | Ava Omidvar | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 20.27 | Katie Bertrand | Clarksburg | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 20.32 | Willa Schneiderhan | Montgomery Blair | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 20.36 | Megan Carroll | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 20.37 | Inna De Leon | Magruder | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 20.39 | Nenna Akpaete | Springbrook | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 20.4 | America Canales | Northwest | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 20.44 | Elvire Desouza | Watkins Mill | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 20.5 | Erin Parker | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 20.5 | Provie Kruger | Magruder | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 20.54 | Sarah Leaman | Clarksburg | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 20.57 | Rikki Gritz | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 20.6 | Susan Peters | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 20.60 | Ruth Sims | Magruder | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 20.70 | Kirsten Hight | Clarksburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 20.73 | Alexandra Vassila | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 20.8 | Hannah Polan | Bethesda Chevy Chase | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 20.8 | Keera Pugh | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 20.8 | Alex Saddler | Northwest | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 20.81 | Kelly Beltre | Clarksburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 20.81 | Shannon McGuire | Northwest | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 20.90 | Allison Lederer | Sherwood | Sher, Land, SR @ Wheaton | 04/08/2008 | 21.0 | Carissa Gambo | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 21.00 | Frances Perry | Damascus | Patriot Invitational | 03/29/2008 | 21.05 | Jasmine Carr | James H. Blake | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 21.1 | Mary Ellen Coffay | Magruder | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 21.3 | Lauren McLendon | Springbrook | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 21.33 | Monica Stein | Clarksburg | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 21.4 | Nicole Clements | Poolesville | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 21.4 | Christina Regusters | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 21.43 | Nicole Turchi | Montgomery Blair | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 21.50 | Bolu Odubayo | Magruder | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 21.74 | Page Masonson | Magruder | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 21.77 | Amy Price | Magruder | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 22.2 | Emma Borochoff | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 22.4 | Amanda Neff | Clarksburg | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 22.60 | Deonte Anderson | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 22.85 | Alicia Vieth | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 23.80 | Ashley Payton | Montgomery Blair | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 24.07 | Ashleigh Jones | Poolesville | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 25.6 | Rae Blanco | Magruder | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 26.5 | | Jump to Top
| Girls 300m Hurdles
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Olivia Durr | Poolesville | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 44.78 | Katie Wolf | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 45.90 | Erin Hylton | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 47.01 | Shannon Dwyer | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 47.02 | Christine Walsh | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 47.33 | Amirah Polite | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 47.68 | Korine Duval | Paint Branch | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 47.92 | Elana Diestel | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 48.64 | Nana Langa | Clarksburg | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 48.7 | Cindy Beard | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 48.86 | Annie Wolfe | Winston Churchill | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 48.92 | Alice Chang | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 49.01 | Amanda Zyzak | Damascus | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 49.09 | Jacquie Price | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 49.36 | Vanessa Dickerson | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 49.55 | Meggy Kreysa | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 49.89 | Faz Pio | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 50.06 | Katy Rebois | Albert Einstein | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 50.07 | Lauren Sumner | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 50.09 | Shannon Mcguire | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 50.26 | Kelsee Zyzak | Damascus | Zonis Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 50.8 | Julia Hardgrove | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 50.87 | Jessie Weaver | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 51.16 | Sasha Tycko | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 51.40 | Laura Gomez | Quince Orchard | Nike Spring Invitational | 05/03/2008 | 51.48 | Rachel Osnos | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 51.57 | Jennifer Fink | Poolesville | 1A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 51.62 | Veronica Kresse | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 51.77 | Thea LaFond | John F. Kennedy | Wheaton @ JFK | 04/02/2008 | 52.1 | Mary Kreysa | Damascus | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 52.12 | Christine Foster | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 52.14 | Chelsey McMinn | Damascus | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 52.59 | Jade Lebrock | Quince Orchard | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 52.91 | Ruth Sims | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 52.99 | Chantel Nelson | James H. Blake | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 53.15 | Serenah Polite | Winston Churchill | FSK Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 53.16 | Gayron Berman | Bethesda Chevy Chase | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 53.4 | Brandi Ford | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 53.53 | Mariana Robertson | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 53.69 | Kasey White | Clarksburg | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 53.74 | Elvire Desouza | Watkins Mill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 53.77 | Michelle Backus | Gaithersburg | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 54.0 | Andrea Tian | Thomas S. Wootton | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 54.09 | Amara Clinton | Gaithersburg | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 54.6 | Daryanne Watkins | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 54.71 | Janeal Thomas | Paint Branch | Meade Stampede | 04/19/2008 | 54.76 | Robin Warren | Walter Johnson | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 54.91 | Michelle Lyman | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 55.02 | Susan Peters | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 55.08 | Melinda Nguyen | Northwest | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 55.26 | Katherine Salke | Sherwood | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 55.41 | Janna Domico | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 55.5 | Teah Blanks | Watkins Mill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 55.58 | Jillian Krauss | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 55.6 | Courtney Grammar | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 55.70 | Paige Gross | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 55.73 | Ashley Anderson | Walt Whitman | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 55.79 | Amy Ferro | Rockville | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 55.8 | Willa Schneiderhan | Montgomery Blair | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 55.80 | Mponya Asher | Paint Branch | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 55.94 | Hannah Akpaete | Rockville | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 56.09 | Erin Parker | Damascus | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 56.39 | Amber Cannon | Damascus | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 56.50 | Lexy McCardy | Clarksburg | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 56.6 | Keera Pugh | Quince Orchard | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 56.6 | Mary Ellen Coffay | Magruder | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 56.7 | Katie Bertrand | Clarksburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 56.70 | Sarah Kramer | Walt Whitman | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 56.87 | Carissa Gambo | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 57.10 | Allison Lederer | Sherwood | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 57.2 | Emily Weiner | Seneca Valley | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 57.25 | Amanda Neff | Clarksburg | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 57.3 | Debbie Isen | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 57.45 | Alexandra Vassila | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 57.75 | Ava Omidvar | Clarksburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 57.92 | Anastasia Adams | Poolesville | 1A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 57.96 | Rachel Berman | Quince Orchard | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 58.10 | Sarah Jankosky | Winston Churchill | FSK Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 58.44 | Nicole Turchi | Montgomery Blair | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 58.52 | Selam Andu | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 58.91 | Kirsten Hight | Clarksburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 58.95 | Deonte Anderson | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 59.04 | Riham Osman | Clarksburg | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 59.2 | Inna De Leon | Magruder | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 59.24 | Nicole Clements | Poolesville | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 59.5 | America Canales | Northwest | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 59.55 | Suzy Dolan | Walter Johnson | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 59.74 | Bolu Odubayo | Magruder | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 59.97 | Giulia Giannangeli | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 60.1 | Christina Regusters | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 60.78 | Hannah Suttora | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 61.00 | Amy Price | Magruder | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 61.40 | Rikki Gritz | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 61.7 | Anna Hemingway | Rockville | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 62 | Hung-yu Lin | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 62.2 | Josephine Bouquet | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 62.4 | Natalia Tono | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 62.5 | Charlotte Kettler | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 62.6 | Alicia Vieth | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 62.8 | Mary Jones | Seneca Valley | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 62.9 | | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| Girls High Jump
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Vanessa Jules | Paint Branch | Morgan State Invitational | 04/05/2008 | 5-04.00 | Monica Gerald | James H. Blake | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 5-04.00 | Rachel Osnos | Walt Whitman | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 5-02.00 | Ashley Dabney | Wheaton | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 5-02.00 | Olivia Durr | Poolesville | PB @ Poolesville | 04/08/2008 | 5-02 | Ann Marie Munro | Thomas S. Wootton | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 5-00 | Melissa Pepper | Damascus | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 4-10.00 | Liz Calhoun | Thomas S. Wootton | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 4-10.00 | Allison Lederer | Sherwood | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 4-10.00 | Cassidy Pickes | Clarksburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 4-10.00 | Le'Quisha Parker | Northwood | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 4-10 | Rianne Webb | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 4-09.00 | Sierra Sutton | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 4-09.00 | Genevieve Reardon | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 4-09.00 | Provie Kruger | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 4-09.00 | Joanne Liu | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 4-08.00 | Jenny Reid | Poolesville | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 4-08.00 | Sarah Leaman | Clarksburg | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 4-08.00 | Fabiola Duverne | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 4-07.00 | Kelsee Zyzak | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 4-07.00 | Dawn Clarke | James H. Blake | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 4-06.00 | Mame Adjei | Springbrook | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 4-06.00 | Emily McIlvried | Damascus | Crimson Tide Classic | 04/05/2008 | 4-06.00 | Amara Clinton | Gaithersburg | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 4-06 | Emily Weiner | Seneca Valley | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 4-05.00 | Sarah Jankosky | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 4-05.00 | Charnay Ryland | Clarksburg | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 4-04.00 | Chelsea Hoggle | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 4-04.00 | Caroline McCarty | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 4-04.00 | Rebecca Salmeron | James H. Blake | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 4-04.00 | Dounia Dakkouni | Quince Orchard | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 4-04.00 | Veronica Kresse | Quince Orchard | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 4-04.00 | Josephine Bouquet | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 4-04.00 | Emily Munro | Thomas S. Wootton | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 4-04.00 | Tayler King | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 4-03.00 | Tiffany Mclean | Wheaton | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 4-03.00 | Daryanne Watkins | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 4-03.00 | Julia Hardgrove | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 4-02.00 | Hashani Hettiarachchi | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 4-02.00 | Katelyn Porter | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 4-02.00 | Alex Saddler | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 4-02.00 | Chelsea Glowacki | Poolesville | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 4-02.00 | Mariam Mansaray | Gaithersburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 4-02.00 | Jessie Weaver | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 4-00.00 | Mponya Asher | Paint Branch | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 4-00.00 | Brielle Belt | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 4-00.00 | | Jump to Top
| Girls Long Jump
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Romula Hawthorne | John F. Kennedy | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 17-00.00 | Suzanne Falk | Thomas S. Wootton | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 16-10.00 | Thea LaFond | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 16-07.50 | Page Harris | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 16-07.50 | Lauren Rose | Gaithersburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 16-05.50 | Arielle Statham | Paint Branch | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 16-03.00 | Dounia Dakkouni | Quince Orchard | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 16-02.50 | Cindy Ocran | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 16-00.00 | Jacquie Price | Walter Johnson | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 15-11.75 | Katie Falk | Thomas S. Wootton | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 15-11.5 | Evelyn Putman | Sherwood | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 15-10.00 | Amirah Polite | Winston Churchill | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 15-10.00 | Katy Rebois | Albert Einstein | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 15-08.50 | Amanda Zyzak | Damascus | Crimson Tide Classic | 04/05/2008 | 15-08.00 | Hannah Richardson | Bethesda Chevy Chase | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 15-04.00 | Serenah Polite | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 15-00.00 | Saarah Abdur-Ra'oof | Thomas S. Wootton | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 14-09.50 | Courtney Clark | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 14-09.00 | Alice Chang | Northwest | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 14-08.00 | Holly Defnet | Poolesville | Patriot Invitational | 03/29/2008 | 14-06.00 | Grace Oxley | James H. Blake | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 14-05.50 | Melissa Pepper | Damascus | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 14-05.00 | Nicole Jenkins | John F. Kennedy | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 14-04.50 | Marji Wilkerson | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 14-04.00 | Simone Harris | Gaithersburg | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 14-04.00 | Rebecca Salmeron | James H. Blake | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 14-03.25 | Kiki Vidal | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 14-03.00 | Rachel Berman | Quince Orchard | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 14-03.00 | Olivia Durr | Poolesville | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 14-03.00 | Molly Brand | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 14-03 | Hashani Hettiarachchi | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 14-02.00 | Mary Ellen Coffay | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 14-01.00 | Provie Kruger | Magruder | West Virginia University Invite | 04/19/2008 | 14-00.75 | Samantha Smith | Richard Montgomery | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 14-00.00 | Safoah Agyemang | Paint Branch | Meade Stampede | 04/19/2008 | 13-11.75 | Carolyn Connor | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13-11.25 | Devin Crone | Magruder | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 13-11.25 | Connie Li | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13-10.25 | Victoria Ng | Springbrook | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 13-10.00 | Christina Hamm | Winston Churchill | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 13-09.50 | Kelsee Zyzak | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13-09.50 | Nana Langa | Clarksburg | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 13-09.00 | Mame Adjei | Springbrook | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13-07.75 | Aniqua Mathews | Watkins Mill | Zimmerman Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 13-06.50 | Laura Kennedy | Walter Johnson | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 13-05.00 | Carlye Fenner | Damascus | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 13-04.50 | Jordon Hargraves | Seneca Valley | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 13-03.00 | Julieta Lischinsky | Bethesda Chevy Chase | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 13-02.50 | Sasha Tycko | Walter Johnson | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 13-02.50 | Thu Hien Truong | Sherwood | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 13-01.00 | Nathalie Dormeus | John F. Kennedy | Wheaton @ JFK | 04/02/2008 | 13-00.50 | Hien Truong | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13-00.00 | Amber Woods | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13-00.00 | Kiara McLean | Springbrook | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 12-10.00 | Princess Walker | Springbrook | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 12-09.50 | Claire Carter | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 12-09.00 | Magdeline Mbuthia | Wheaton | Wheaton @ JFK | 04/02/2008 | 12-09 | Suzy Dolan | Walter Johnson | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 12-07.25 | Robin Warren | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 12-07.00 | Adaora Igbo | John F. Kennedy | Wheaton @ JFK | 04/02/2008 | 12-07 | Ashley Forbes | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 12-05.50 | Elaine Nghiem | Sherwood | Sher, Land, SR @ Wheaton | 04/08/2008 | 12-05.5 | Amber Cannon | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 12-05.00 | Jeanne Ball | Magruder | Magruder @ Rockville | 04/08/2008 | 12-03.00 | Lily Zhang | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 12-02 | Marrissa Zhong | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 12-02 | Shanica Hanson | Watkins Mill | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12-00.50 | Shannon McGuire | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 12-00.00 | Mariana Robertson | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12-00.00 | Marqia Fox | Wheaton | Sher, Land, SR @ Wheaton | 04/08/2008 | 11-11 | Taylor Pinckney | Springbrook | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 11-10.00 | Michelle Lyman | Magruder | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 11-09.00 | Celeste Beyer | Northwest | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 11-09.00 | Alex French | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 11-09 | Karina Flores | Seneca Valley | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 11-08.50 | Lauren McLendon | Springbrook | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 11-06.75 | Emily Weiner | Seneca Valley | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11-06.50 | Lasette Sewell | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 11-06.00 | Tayler King | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11-05.50 | Tyra Frye | Albert Einstein | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 11-04.75 | Deanna Zare | Quince Orchard | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 11-04.50 | Sarela Herrada | Magruder | Magruder @ Rockville | 04/08/2008 | 11-03.00 | Emily McIlvried | Damascus | Patriot Invitational | 03/29/2008 | 11-03.00 | Lauren Yesner | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 11-02.50 | Amy Price | Magruder | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 11-01.25 | Mellownie Ho | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 11-01.00 | Patty Atwater | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 11-00.75 | Charlotte Goldman | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 11-00.25 | Lauren Sumner | Clarksburg | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 11-00.00 | Katelyn Porter | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 10-11.50 | Jazmine Thomas | Watkins Mill | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 10-08.50 | Madina Diao | Springbrook | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 10-07.50 | Yiqi Cao | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 10-06 | Jennifer Fink | Poolesville | Patriot Invitational | 03/29/2008 | 10-01.00 | Zeona Walker-Latney | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 10-00.00 | | Jump to Top
| Girls Triple Jump
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Thea LaFond | John F. Kennedy | Wheaton @ JFK | 04/02/2008 | 37-10 | Page Harris | Clarksburg | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 37-04.00 | Suzanne Falk | Thomas S. Wootton | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 36-06.00 | Amirah Polite | Winston Churchill | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 36-01.50 | Arielle Statham | Paint Branch | Morgan State Invitational | 04/05/2008 | 35-07.75 | Dounia Dakkouni | Quince Orchard | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 35-02.50 | Grace Oxley | James H. Blake | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 35-00.50 | Serenah Polite | Winston Churchill | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 34-05.75 | Morgane Gay | Walt Whitman | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 34-04.75 | Faz Pio | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 33-11.50 | Lauren Rose | Gaithersburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 33-10.50 | Erin Hylton | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 33-06 | Holly Defnet | Poolesville | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 33-00.50 | Saarah Abdur-Ra'oof | Thomas S. Wootton | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 32-11 | Katie Falk | Thomas S. Wootton | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 32-10.50 | Devin Crone | Magruder | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 32-00.00 | Alice Chang | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 31-10.25 | Nicole Jenkins | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 31-09.50 | Melissa Pepper | Damascus | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 31-05.00 | Kelsee Zyzak | Damascus | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 31-03.50 | Charnay Ryland | Clarksburg | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 31-03.50 | Robin Warren | Walter Johnson | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 30-11.25 | Sasha Tycko | Walter Johnson | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 30-08.00 | Katy Rebois | Albert Einstein | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 30-07.50 | Samantha Smith | Richard Montgomery | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 30-05.00 | Adaora Igbo | John F. Kennedy | Wheaton @ JFK | 04/02/2008 | 30-04.75 | Laura Gomez | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 30-01.75 | Kelsey Kenel | Clarksburg | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 30-01.00 | Nicole Sakla | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 29-10.50 | Carolyn Connor | Walt Whitman | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 29-10.00 | Turquoia Johnson | Clarksburg | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 29-08.50 | Colleen McNickle | Magruder | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 29-07.50 | Mponya Asher | Paint Branch | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 29-05.50 | Provie Kruger | Magruder | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 29-04.75 | Meghan Dunn | Sherwood | Sher, Land, SR @ Wheaton | 04/08/2008 | 29-02 | Cindy Beard | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 29-01.25 | Ashley Dabney | Wheaton | Sher, Land, SR @ Wheaton | 04/08/2008 | 29-00.5 | Chelsea Hoggle | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 28-06.00 | Rachel Berman | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 28-06.00 | Connie li | Richard Montgomery | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 28-03.00 | Suzy Dolan | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 28-01.50 | Laura Kennedy | Walter Johnson | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 28-00.00 | Lily Zhang | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 27-10 | Debbie Isen | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 26-10.00 | Molly Brand | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 26-10 | Laura Mills | Sherwood | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 26-04.00 | Magdeline Mbuthia | Wheaton | Wheaton @ JFK | 04/02/2008 | 26-02.50 | Michelle Backus | Gaithersburg | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 26-01.25 | Jeanne Ball | Magruder | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 25-11.50 | Madina Diao | Springbrook | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 25-10.00 | Julieta Lischinsky | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 25-07.00 | Alex Saddler | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 25-06.00 | Sierra Sutton | Montgomery Blair | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 25-00.00 | Jordan Pitchford | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 24-00.00 | Lauren Yesner | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 23-07.00 | Leya Ababe | Montgomery Blair | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 23-03.50 | Yiqi Cao | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 23-03.00 | Taylor Pinckney | Springbrook | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 23-02.00 | Patty Atwater | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 23-00.00 | Alex French | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 22-08 | Patty Romaine | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 22-06.00 | America Canales | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 22-04.00 | | Jump to Top
| Girls Shot Put
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Arleigh Rose | Sherwood | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 38-09.75 | Turquoia Johnson | Clarksburg | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 37-01.00 | Cori Talley | James H. Blake | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 35-08.50 | Milan White | Springbrook | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 34-04.00 | Holly Defnet | Poolesville | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 34-03.00 | Octavia King | James H. Blake | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 33-06.75 | Rachel Mzengi | John F. Kennedy | Howard County Track Classic | 05/03/2008 | 33-04.50 | Porcha Davis | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 33-02.50 | Jenna Hawk | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 32-10.75 | Frances Perry | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 31-05.50 | Brianna Fulton | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 31-03.75 | Ali Captain | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 30-06.50 | Khalilah Quigley | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 30-02.00 | Sonia Metangmo | Northwest | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 29-07.00 | Natalia Morrison | Clarksburg | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 28-05.75 | Ashleigh Nesselt | Poolesville | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 28-05.00 | Sharon Asana | Wheaton | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 28-04.50 | Rachel Rosario | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 28-01.50 | Kim Baker | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 27-06 | Jacqueline Tardif | Gaithersburg | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 27-04.00 | Natalie Britton | Northwest | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 27-01.25 | Azeezat Olatunde | Sherwood | Sher, Land, SR @ Wheaton | 04/08/2008 | 27-01 | Kate Baker | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 26-10.50 | Colleen McNickle | Magruder | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 26-06.00 | Michelle Astrove | Winston Churchill | FSK Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 25-10.00 | Talia Shepheard | Magruder | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 25-08.00 | Chelsea Jackson | Springbrook | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 25-03.75 | MacKenzie Stevenson | Quince Orchard | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 24-11.00 | Alexandra Vassila | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 24-10.00 | Sam Appleby | Magruder | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 24-09.00 | Jasmine Hagins | Damascus | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 24-08.25 | Olivia Dunn | Sherwood | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 24-08.00 | Margaret Kettleman | Quince Orchard | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 24-06.25 | Manyi Abangma | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 24-01.00 | Kerry Nisson | Thomas S. Wootton | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 24-00.00 | Queen Alike | Northwest | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 23-11.50 | Kristen White | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 23-09.00 | Shanek Reid | Magruder | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 23-07.25 | Christine Lien | James H. Blake | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 23-05 | Aderonke Obayomi | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 23-03.50 | Corri Jackson | Montgomery Blair | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 22-11.00 | Molly Braun | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 22-10.25 | Alexandra Rose | Seneca Valley | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 22-10.00 | Marissa Foster | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 22-07 | Ashley Payton | Montgomery Blair | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 22-06.00 | Jennifer Nakavuma | Paint Branch | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 22-05.00 | Unique Turner | Northwood | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 22-04.00 | Ashley Anderson | Walt Whitman | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 22-03.00 | Alison Smith | Walter Johnson | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 22-01.00 | Erika Saunders | Poolesville | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 21-08 | Kate Mccully | Albert Einstein | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 21-07.00 | Alexis Dudley | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 21-06.50 | Dara Wilson | Springbrook | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 21-06.00 | Laura Kline | Quince Orchard | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 21-06.00 | Cynthia Iselin | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 21-04.75 | Erica Weiner | Seneca Valley | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 21-04.00 | Alejandra Plazas | Magruder | Magruder @ Rockville | 04/08/2008 | 21-03.00 | Marie Sahiry | Watkins Mill | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 21-03.00 | Jessica Evans | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 21-01.75 | Carla Romo | Gaithersburg | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 20-10.25 | Tiara Stevenson | Watkins Mill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 20-08.00 | Portilla Xiomara | Seneca Valley | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 20-07.75 | Julieta Lischinsky | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 20-05.50 | Pooja Deb | Magruder | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 20-04.00 | Clara Pittleman | Magruder | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 20-04.00 | Rachel Meltzer | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 20-03.00 | Katherine Connor | Poolesville | 1A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 20-02.00 | Molly Kaplowitz | Walt Whitman | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 20-01.5 | Patty Romaine | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 20-01.00 | | Jump to Top
| Girls Discus
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Arleigh Rose | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 124-06 | Cori Talley | James H. Blake | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 113-02 | Octavia King | James H. Blake | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 110-00 | Amanda Zyzak | Damascus | Zonis Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 103-08 | Ashleigh Nesselt | Poolesville | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 097-09 | Holly Defnet | Poolesville | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 092-10 | Amber Seals | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 092-08 | Kate Mccully | Albert Einstein | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 086-08 | Milan White | Springbrook | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 083-10 | Rachel Rosario | Paint Branch | PB @ Poolesville | 04/08/2008 | 081-03 | Jenna Hawk | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 080-11 | Chelsea Jackson | Springbrook | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 080-09 | Tiara Stevenson | Watkins Mill | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 079-09 | Porcha Davis | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 079-02 | Sharon Asana | Wheaton | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 077-03.00 | Rachel Mzengi | John F. Kennedy | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 077-00 | Natalie Britton | Northwest | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 076-01 | Jacqueline Tardif | Gaithersburg | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 075-11 | MacKenzie Stevenson | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 074-08 | Christine Lien | James H. Blake | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 074-03 | Kate Baker | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 074-00 | Marissa Foster | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 072-10 | Natalia Morrison | Clarksburg | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 072-06.50 | Tayler King | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 072-01.50 | Turquoia Johnson | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 071-01 | Alexis Dudley | Quince Orchard | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 069-09 | Cindy Ocran | Paint Branch | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 068-07 | Cynthia Iselin | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 067-05 | Starla Belt | Clarksburg | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 066-01 | Tiffany McLean | Wheaton | Wheaton @ JFK | 04/02/2008 | 065-10 | Riham Osman | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 064-05 | Jennifer Nakavuma | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 063-09.00 | Shanek Reid | Magruder | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 062-05 | Sonia Metangmo | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 062-04 | Sam Appleby | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 062-03 | Gwen Spilsbury | Albert Einstein | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 061-10.00 | Colleen McNickle | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 061-10 | Frances Perry | Damascus | Patriot Invitational | 03/29/2008 | 061-07 | Margaret Kettleman | Quince Orchard | Nike Spring Invitational | 05/03/2008 | 060-08 | Alison Smith | Walter Johnson | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 060-03 | Molly Braun | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 060-02 | Jasmine Hagins | Damascus | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 060-01 | Alexandra Rose | Seneca Valley | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 060-00.50 | Xiomara Portillo | Seneca Valley | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 059-08.50 | Michelle Astrove | Winston Churchill | FSK Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 059-05.50 | Khalilah Quigley | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 059-01.00 | Romula Hawthorne | John F. Kennedy | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 059-00 | Seghen Haile | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 058-06 | Yvana Mingia | James H. Blake | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 058-02 | Portilla Xiomara | Seneca Valley | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 057-06 | Laura Kline | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 057-03.50 | Olivia Dunn | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 056-08 | Erica Weiner | Seneca Valley | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 056-04 | Kristen White | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 055-11.00 | Sabrina Faustin | Paint Branch | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 055-10 | Ali Captain | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 055-10 | Briana Taylor | Montgomery Blair | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 055-09 | Vilde Johansen | Walter Johnson | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 054-06 | Clara Pittleman | Magruder | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 054-03 | Kadijatu Kargbo | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 053-00.00 | Julieta Lischinsky | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 052-10 | Tei Rhodes | Clarksburg | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 052-09 | Jennifer Lyon | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 052-04.00 | Manyi Abangma | Paint Branch | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 051-08 | Alexandra Spilsbury | Albert Einstein | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 051-00 | Jessica Evans | Walter Johnson | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 050-02 | | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
|
|
|