MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Down County Consortium Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2018

Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools
Girls 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Madison Depry Wheaton JFK, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 11.9
Tamia Bowers Wheaton JFK, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 12.4
Kamil Poawui Wheaton JFK, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 12.4
Tamia Howard John F. Kennedy Kennedy at Rockville 2018-05-01 12.5
Blessing-Bonn Makieu John F. Kennedy JFK, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 12.9
Racquelina James John F. Kennedy JFK, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 12.9
Ashley Ankapong Wheaton JFK, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 12.9
Naomi English Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2018-05-05 13.0
Blessing Ekpo John F. Kennedy Kennedy at Rockville 2018-05-01 13.0
Shamara Fofana John F. Kennedy JFK, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 13.0

Girls 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Madison Depry Wheaton 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 12.55
Tamia Bowers Wheaton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 13.00
Tamia Howard John F. Kennedy Mustangs Invitational 2018-04-21 13.16
Haja Sannoh Northwood Mullins Russell Invitational 2018-05-05 13.18
Racquelina James John F. Kennedy Northwood at Kennedy 2018-04-18 13.35
Elizabeth Sampson Northwood Mullins Russell Invitational 2018-05-05 13.38
Naomi English Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 13.39
Blessing Ekpo John F. Kennedy Mustangs Invitational 2018-04-21 13.43
Blessing-Bonn Makieu John F. Kennedy Northwood at Kennedy 2018-04-18 13.43
Kelly Dzadu John F. Kennedy Emerging Elite Invitational 2018-04-28 13.79

Girls 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Madison Depry Wheaton DCC Championship 2018-05-05 24.8
Tamia Howard John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2018-05-05 24.9
Tamia Bowers Wheaton DCC Championship 2018-05-05 26.4
Racquelina James John F. Kennedy JFK, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 26.4
Alexis Stewartson Montgomery Blair MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 26.49
Haja Sannoh Northwood 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 26.54
Blessing-Bonn Makieu John F. Kennedy JFK, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 27.4
Jadyn Harvey Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 27.45
Kamil Poawui Wheaton County B Championship 2018-05-12 27.5
Elizabeth Sampson Northwood Mullins Russell Invitational 2018-05-05 27.73

Girls 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Madison Depry Wheaton 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 25.66
Alexis Stewartson Montgomery Blair MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 26.49
Haja Sannoh Northwood 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 26.54
Tamia Howard John F. Kennedy Gator Invitational 2018-04-28 26.56
Tamia Bowers Wheaton MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 26.69
Jadyn Harvey Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 27.45
Elizabeth Sampson Northwood Mullins Russell Invitational 2018-05-05 27.73
Blessing-Bonn Makieu John F. Kennedy Emerging Elite Invitational 2018-04-28 27.98
Racquelina James John F. Kennedy MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 28.06
Blessing Ekpo John F. Kennedy Mustangs Invitational 2018-04-21 28.22

Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Madison Depry Wheaton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 58.13
Tamia Howard John F. Kennedy Gator Invitational 2018-04-28 59.12
Alexis Stewartson Montgomery Blair MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 59.87
Jillian Wilson Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2018-05-05 63.3
Haja Sannoh Northwood Northwood at Kennedy 2018-04-18 64.53
Sophia Kim Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 64.66
Jalue Fayad Northwood MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 64.82
Caroline Djakuduel Wheaton 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 65.23
Phoebe Whaling Wheaton Wheaton, NWD at Blair 2018-04-23 65.3
Dominique Desmarattes Northwood 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 65.71

Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Morgan Casey Montgomery Blair MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 02:18.56
Catherine Rodriguez Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 02:30.03
Isabel Present Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 02:35.62
Tamia Howard John F. Kennedy Northwood at Kennedy 2018-04-18 02:37.22
Jalue Fayad Northwood Northwood at Kennedy 2018-04-18 02:37.42
Caroline Robertson Albert Einstein MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 02:39.90
Jessie Williams Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 02:40.25
Indigo Suchar Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2018-05-05 02:41.0
Aidan McDougall Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2018-05-05 02:42.6
Emma O'Driscoll Montgomery Blair County B Championship 2018-05-12 02:42.8

Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Morgan Casey Montgomery Blair MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 05:13.99
Josephine Brane-Wright Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 05:15.27
Zoe Friedman Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 05:24.33
Leah Kannan Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2018-05-05 05:33.2
Jessie Williams Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 05:49.33
Jaeda Woodruff Wheaton 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 05:49.35
Isabel Present Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 05:51.50
Cecelia Dworak Montgomery Blair County B Championship 2018-05-12 05:51.9
Catherine Rodriguez Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 05:52.36
Rebecca Wessel Montgomery Blair Wheaton, NWD at Blair 2018-04-23 05:54.5

Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Josephine Brane-Wright Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 11:24.93
Zoe Friedman Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 11:34.83
Leah Kannan Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 12:01.50
Jessie Williams Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2018-05-05 12:37.9
Isadora Germain Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 12:50.23
Rebecca Wessel Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2018-05-05 12:53.4
Mira Diamond-Berman Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2018-05-05 12:58.2
Isabel Present Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 12:59.49
Jaeda Woodruff Wheaton DCC Championship 2018-05-05 13:09.0
Margot Bloch Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 13:34.47

Girls 100m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Adama Doukoure John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 17.02
Jaida Sales Northwood MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 17.18
Helen Reumann Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2018-05-05 18.4
Olamide Oladiran Northwood Einstein, Rockville at NWD 2018-04-10 18.43
Allison Swann Montgomery Blair County B Championship 2018-05-12 18.7
Maya Wolf Wheaton County B Championship 2018-05-12 18.70
Kuburat Oladiran Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 18.84
Neva Taylor Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2018-05-05 19.0
Najai Hall John F. Kennedy County B Championship 2018-05-12 19.8
Katherine Jobe John F. Kennedy Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 22.47

Girls 100m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Adama Doukoure John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 17.02
Jaida Sales Northwood MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 17.18
Helen Reumann Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 18.44
Kuburat Oladiran Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 18.84
Neva Taylor Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 19.72
Maya Wolf Wheaton 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 19.91
Najai Hall John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 20.20
Katherine Jobe John F. Kennedy Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 22.47
Katherine Moore Northwood Northwood at Kennedy 2018-04-18 23.31
Olivia Miller John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 23.44

Girls 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Adama Doukoure John F. Kennedy MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 49.51
Katherine Moore Northwood 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 49.73
Sophia Kim Montgomery Blair MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 50.51
Neva Taylor Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2018-05-05 53.8
Najai Hall John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 55.11
Peyton Martin Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 58.37
Lucienne Peyebrune Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2018-05-05 59.6
Jessie Williams Albert Einstein Scorpion Classic 2018-04-20 60.01
Luci Peyrebrune Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 60.06
Jaida Sales Northwood Einstein, Rockville at NWD 2018-04-10 61.38

Girls 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 51.04
2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood Wheaton, NWD at Blair 2018-04-23 51.3
2018 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Gator Invitational 2018-04-28 51.50
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 52.55
2018 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2018-05-05 59.2

Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 01:47.27
2018 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton DCC Championship 2018-05-05 01:48.6
2018 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 01:49.63
2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 01:50.21
2018 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2018-05-05 02:04.5

Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 04:15.83
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 04:26.59
2018 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Gator Invitational 2018-04-28 04:29.99
2018 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton DCC Championship 2018-05-05 04:53.4
2018 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2018-05-05 04:58.8

Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 10:28.19
2018 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Wheaton at Rockville 2018-04-17 10:30.0
2018 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 11:49.15
2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood County B Championship 2018-05-12 12:58.7

Girls 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood Mustangs Invitational 2018-04-21 04:38.54

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 13:06.98

Girls 100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Madison Depry Wheaton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 5-04.00
Elise Kinyanjui Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 5-01.00
Peyton Martin Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 4-06.00
Olivia Miller John F. Kennedy Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 4-06.00
Audrey Haverland Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 4-02.00

Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Naomi English Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 17-01.00
Caroline Djakuduel Wheaton MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 15-00.75
Madison Depry Wheaton Wheaton at Rockville 2018-04-17 14-07.75
Adama Doukoure John F. Kennedy Northwood at Kennedy 2018-04-18 14-07.00
Helen Reumann Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 14-02.00
Jaida Sales Northwood Northwood at Kennedy 2018-04-18 14-01.00
Ashley Ankapong Wheaton Wheaton at Rockville 2018-04-17 13-08.50
Aissatou Sene Wheaton JFK, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 13-07.00
Kelly Dzadu John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2018-05-05 13-07.00
Olivia Miller John F. Kennedy Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 13-04.00

Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Helen Reumann Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 31-04.00
Emilie Vigliotta Montgomery Blair Wheaton, NWD at Blair 2018-04-23 29-01.00
Gabby Whitehurst Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at NWD 2018-04-10 28-01

Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
KOITA ZEINAB John F. Kennedy County B Championship 2018-05-12 32-02.50
Alexis Bazzie John F. Kennedy JFK, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 32-01.50
Fatmata Jalloh John F. Kennedy Emerging Elite Invitational 2018-04-28 28-01.00
Kiara Campbell Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at NWD 2018-04-10 27-00
Renee Bond John F. Kennedy Kennedy at Rockville 2018-05-01 26-06.00
Asata Fatoyinbo Wheaton County B Championship 2018-05-12 26-05.00
Kennedy Rogers Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 26-00.00
Stacia Thompson John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2018-05-05 24-06.00
Kuburat Oladiran Northwood Northwood at Kennedy 2018-04-18 24-03.00
K'Lor Simms John F. Kennedy Kennedy at Rockville 2018-05-01 23-00.00

Girls Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Caroline Djakuduel Wheaton MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 099-11
Alexis Bazzie John F. Kennedy Northwood at Kennedy 2018-04-18 078-08
Renee Bond John F. Kennedy Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 073-04
Koita Zeinab John F. Kennedy Crimson Tide Invitational 2018-04-07 064-09.50
Asata Fatoyinbo Wheaton County B Championship 2018-05-12 064-04
Mekedelawi Zeleke Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 064-02
Kennedy Rogers Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 062-06
Stacia Thompson John F. Kennedy Kennedy at Rockville 2018-05-01 060-06
Fatmata Jalloh John F. Kennedy JFK, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 060-05
Helen Reumann Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 060-02

Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Deeya Garg Montgomery Blair MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 07-06.00


Email | About