MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Down County Consortium Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2015

Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools
Girls 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Rachel Laryea John F. Kennedy 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 12.27
Winona Peace Albert Einstein Northwood at Einstein 2015-04-21 12.6
Megan Badu-Yeboah Wheaton DCC Championship 2015-05-02 12.68
Amy Asare Albert Einstein Einstein at Rockville 2015-04-02 12.90
Grace Olawuni Montgomery Blair McNamara Invitational 2015-04-18 13.02
Kalin Colbert Northwood 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 13.08
Katherine Billings Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2015-05-02 13.21
Natalie Bodian Albert Einstein Einstein at Rockville 2015-04-02 13.31
Jasmine Blassingame Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2015-05-02 13.36
Nina Jeffries Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 13.38

Girls 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Rachel Laryea John F. Kennedy 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 12.27
Winona Peace Albert Einstein Einstein, Blair at JFK 2015-03-24 13.01
Grace Olawuni Montgomery Blair McNamara Invitational 2015-04-18 13.02
Kalin Colbert Northwood 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 13.08
Nina Jeffries Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 13.38
Megan Badu-Yeboah Wheaton MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 13.52
Ada Ezunagu Wheaton Wheaton at Northwood 2015-03-25 13.84
Amy Asare Albert Einstein Cassell's XBC Experience 2015-04-25 13.90
Katherine Billings Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 13.98
Sarina Desir Albert Einstein Cassell's XBC Experience 2015-04-25 14.01

Girls 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Rachel Laryea John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2015-05-02 24.81
Hannah Butler Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2015-05-02 26.28
Winona Peace Albert Einstein Einstein at Rockville 2015-04-02 26.60
Jasmine Blassingame Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2015-05-02 26.60
Amy Asare Albert Einstein Einstein at Rockville 2015-04-02 26.70
Kalin Colbert Northwood Screaming Eagles Invitational 2015-03-21 26.76
Sarina Desir Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2015-05-02 27.02
Eleanor Cook Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2015-05-02 27.50
Grace Olawuni Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 27.71
Nina Jeffries Montgomery Blair McNamara Invitational 2015-04-18 28.06

Girls 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Rachel Laryea John F. Kennedy 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 25.93
Kalin Colbert Northwood Screaming Eagles Invitational 2015-03-21 26.76
Grace Olawuni Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 27.71
Eleanor Cook Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 27.92
Nina Jeffries Montgomery Blair McNamara Invitational 2015-04-18 28.06
Megan Badu-Yeboah Wheaton Wheaton at Kennedy 2015-04-01 28.40
Jasmine Blassingame Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 28.70
Kim Ubadiniru John F. Kennedy Einstein, Blair at JFK 2015-03-24 29.30
Emma Flanary Albert Einstein Cassell's XBC Experience 2015-04-25 29.60
Sarina Desir Albert Einstein Einstein, Blair at JFK 2015-03-24 29.82

Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Susanna Maisto Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 59.88
Victoria Cabellos Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2015-05-02 61.12
Alexis Doon Northwood 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 61.38
Laura Klett Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 63.15
Eleanor Cook Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 63.40
Irline Cadet Northwood 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 63.73
Hannah Butler Albert Einstein Northwood at Einstein 2015-04-21 63.9
Rachel McGinnis Albert Einstein Wheaton at Einstein 2015-04-15 65.60
Samantha Brown Northwood Knights Invitational 2015-04-17 65.87
Medalia Adhanom Northwood 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 66.26

Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Samantha Brown Northwood MoCo B Championship 2015-05-09 02:27.79
Pauline McMurry Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 02:28.15
Natalie Gradwohl Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 02:30.29
Laura Klett Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2015-05-02 02:31.11
Alexis Doon Northwood MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 02:31.20
Victoria Cabellos Albert Einstein Wheaton at Einstein 2015-04-15 02:31.68
Gabriella Armonda Northwood 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 02:32.35
Ciciely Davy Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 02:32.75
Yasmine Sebbti John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 02:35.16
Rachel McGinnis Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2015-05-02 02:35.28

Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ciciely Davy Albert Einstein 3A State Championship 2015-05-23 05:20.08
Pauline McMurry Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2015-05-02 05:29.20
Lara Shonkwiler Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 05:30.44
Yasmine Sebbti John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 05:42.57
Halcyon Ruskin Albert Einstein Wheaton at Einstein 2015-04-15 05:43.00
Isabel Present Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 05:43.55
Gelila Hailemariam Wheaton DCC Championship 2015-05-02 05:46.65
Elizabeth Lambert Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 05:47.39
Victoria Cabellos Albert Einstein Northwood at Einstein 2015-04-21 06:06.0
Isadora Germain Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 06:06.30

Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ciciely Davy Albert Einstein 3A State Championship 2015-05-23 11:39.96
Josephine Brane-Wright Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 12:08.06
Gelila Hailemariam Wheaton MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 12:11.99
Lara Shonkwiler Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 12:19.21
Isabel Present Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 12:20.60
Yasmine Sebbti John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 12:30.62
Aliza Horowitz Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 12:56.09
Pauline McMurry Albert Einstein Einstein at Rockville 2015-04-02 13:04.90
Elizabeth Lambert Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2015-05-02 13:35.84
Ruth Woldegebriel John F. Kennedy Einstein, Blair at JFK 2015-03-24 13:56.59

Girls 100m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Grace Olawuni Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 16.49
Kim Ubadiniru John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2015-05-02 16.85
Leila Habib Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2015-05-02 17.50
Taylor Forbes Albert Einstein Einstein at Rockville 2015-04-02 18.00
Juliette Brooks Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2015-05-02 18.35
JoHannah Yankey Northwood DCC Championship 2015-05-02 19.77
Jhanelle Stewart John F. Kennedy Einstein, Blair at JFK 2015-03-24 19.77
Celeste Puente Northwood 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 20.02
Kylanni Smith John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2015-05-02 20.14
Erica Hodge Santos Northwood Kennedy Northwood at Rockville 2015-04-14 20.31

Girls 100m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Grace Olawuni Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 16.49
Kim Ubadiniru John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 17.26
Taylor Forbes Albert Einstein Einstein, Blair at JFK 2015-03-24 18.20
Leila Habib Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 18.58
Jhanelle Stewart John F. Kennedy Einstein, Blair at JFK 2015-03-24 19.77
Celeste Puente Northwood 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 20.02
Johannah Yankey Northwood Knights Invitational 2015-04-17 20.20
Juliet Komwa John F. Kennedy Viking Invitational 2015-04-18 20.76
Marlene Tubera John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 21.06
Erica Hodge Santos Northwood Knights Invitational 2015-04-17 21.30

Girls 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Leila Habib Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 48.74
Kim Ubadiniru John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 50.66
Juliet Komwa John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 51.01
Juliette Brooks Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 51.04
Emma Flanary Albert Einstein Northwood at Einstein 2015-04-21 53.0
JoHannah Yankey Northwood DCC Championship 2015-05-02 53.91
Kylanni Smith John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 55.71
Erica Hodge Santos Northwood Kennedy Northwood at Rockville 2015-04-14 56.88
Ariel Blakey Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 59.06
Celeste Puente Northwood Knights Invitational 2015-04-17 59.20

Girls 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 50.76
2015 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 52.59
2015 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Wheaton at Kennedy 2015-04-01 52.93
2015 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 53.79
2015 Northwood_Relays Northwood MoCo B Championship 2015-05-09 56.15

Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 01:47.49
2015 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 01:50.84
2015 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 01:52.62
2015 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Kennedy Northwood at Rockville 2015-04-14 01:55.27
2015 Northwood_Relays Northwood MoCo B Championship 2015-05-09 02:01.67

Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 04:07.32
2015 Northwood_Relays Northwood 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 04:14.97
2015 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 04:17.24
2015 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Penn Relays 2015-04-25 04:40.74
2015 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton DCC Championship 2015-05-02 04:59.38

Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 09:49.55
2015 Northwood_Relays Northwood MoCo B Championship 2015-05-09 10:16.90
2015 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 11:00.98
2015 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Kennedy Northwood at Rockville 2015-04-14 11:51:46

Girls 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Legard Relays 2015-03-28 24:47.19

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2015-03-21 05:13.87

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2015-03-21 15:12.65

Girls 100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Cougar Relays 2015-03-28 01:29.3

Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Leila Habib Montgomery Blair McNamara Invitational 2015-04-18 4-08.00
Kim Ubadiniru John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 4-08.00
Elshaddaie Yemane Northwood 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 4-07.00
Aurora McKenzie Wheaton Wheaton at Northwood 2015-03-25 4-06.00
Celeste Puente Northwood Kennedy Northwood at Rockville 2015-04-14 4-06
Jhanelle Stewart John F. Kennedy Einstein, Blair at JFK 2015-03-24 4-04
Temilolu Adefisan Wheaton Wheaton at Kennedy 2015-04-01 4-02.00
Kalin Colbert Northwood Wheaton at Northwood 2015-03-25 4-02.00
Han Nguyen Northwood Northwood at Einstein 2015-04-21 4-02.00
Destiny Dove Albert Einstein Einstein, Blair at JFK 2015-03-24 4-00

Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Winona Peace Albert Einstein Cassell's XBC Experience 2015-04-25 17-01.75
Rachel Laryea John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 16-08.50
Katie Sims Montgomery Blair McNamara Invitational 2015-04-18 14-09.25
Taylor Forbes Albert Einstein Wheaton at Einstein 2015-04-15 14-09.00
Rachel Ederer Montgomery Blair Einstein, Blair at JFK 2015-03-24 14-07
Jameka Watts John F. Kennedy Kennedy Northwood at Rockville 2015-04-14 14-04
Han Nguyen Northwood Kennedy Northwood at Rockville 2015-04-14 14-00
Mikayla Campbell Northwood Kennedy Northwood at Rockville 2015-04-14 13-03
Dominique Desmarattes Northwood Northwood at Einstein 2015-04-21 12-10.50
Phaval Hall Wheaton Wheaton at Kennedy 2015-04-01 11-10.00

Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Rachel Laryea John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 34-03.00
Winona Peace Albert Einstein Northwood at Einstein 2015-04-21 33-09.00
Jameka Watts John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2015-05-02 32-03.00
Rachel Ederer Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 31-05.25
Sarina Desir Albert Einstein Einstein at Rockville 2015-04-02 31-01.00

Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Dalina Julien Albert Einstein Einstein at Rockville 2015-04-02 30-10.00
Kalene Gentles John F. Kennedy Einstein, Blair at JFK 2015-03-24 27-03.50
Tsion Amare Wheaton Wheaton at Kennedy 2015-04-01 26-05.00
Marian Conteh Albert Einstein Northwood at Einstein 2015-04-21 25-10.50
Katie Sims Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2015-05-02 24-05.00
Daija Edwards Northwood Kennedy Northwood at Rockville 2015-04-14 22-08.5
Destiny Monroe Albert Einstein Legard Relays 2015-03-28 22-07.00
Zoe Moreno Montgomery Blair MoCo B Championship 2015-05-09 22-05.00
Lena Bossler Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2015-05-02 21-03.00
Morgan Trivers John F. Kennedy Kennedy Northwood at Rockville 2015-04-14 21-00

Girls Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Dalina Julien Albert Einstein 3A State Championship 2015-05-23 112-01
Marian Conteh Albert Einstein MoCo B Championship 2015-05-09 073-11
Aurora McKenzie Wheaton MoCo B Championship 2015-05-09 068-03
Kalene Gentles John F. Kennedy Kennedy Northwood at Rockville 2015-04-14 067-01
Alma Cyllah Wheaton Wheaton at Kennedy 2015-04-01 066-08
Katie Sims Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 065-04
Morgan Trivers John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 063-11
Deshee Young Mitchell Wheaton Wheaton at Einstein 2015-04-15 057-10
Daija Edwards Northwood 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 055-00.50
Zoe Moreno Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 052-10

Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult


Email | About