MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Down County Consortium Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2010

Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools
Girls 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Le'Quisha Parker Northwood Meade Stampede 2010-04-17 12.04
Yamundow Sarr Northwood 3A State Championship 2010-05-28 12.64
Aliyah Dean John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Wootton 2010-04-14 12.80
Larre Hodge John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 12.83
Aimee Hart Wheaton Wheaton @ Seneca Valley 2010-04-20 13.22
Zahirah Gray Wheaton Wheaton @ Seneca Valley 2010-04-20 13.23
Rebecca Bradley Albert Einstein Mag, Einstein @ Damascus 2010-04-27 13.28
Nicole Ngambwa John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Wootton 2010-04-14 13.33
Carolyn Bruch Northwood Meade Stampede 2010-04-17 13.33
Myla Sapp Montgomery Blair Blair, Landon, SR @ B-CC 2010-04-13 13.40

Girls 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Le'Quisha Parker Northwood MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 12.04
Yamundow Sarr Northwood 3A State Championship 2010-05-28 12.64
Larre Hodge John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 12.83
Aliyah Dean John F. Kennedy Hornet Invitational 2010-05-01 13.16
Carolyn Bruch Northwood Meade Stampede 2010-04-17 13.33
Cherrah Barclay Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 13.48
Myla Sapp Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 13.52
Blair Morales Northwood Meade Stampede 2010-04-17 13.52
Nicole Ngambwa John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 13.65
Dorothy Ucheomumu John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 13.76

Girls 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Le'Quisha Parker Northwood BCC, Nwood, StA @ WC 2010-04-28 24.3
Myla Sapp Montgomery Blair Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 26.1
Cherrah Barclay Montgomery Blair Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 26.4
Yamundow Sarr Northwood Howard County Track Classic 2010-05-01 26.43
Larre Hodge John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 26.44
Aliyah Dean John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Wootton 2010-04-14 27.35
Zoey Rowley Northwood BCC, Nwood, StA @ WC 2010-04-28 27.4
Carolyn Bruch Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 27.63
Nicole Ngambwa John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 27.82
Krystal Croom Montgomery Blair MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 28.60

Girls 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Le'Quisha Parker Northwood MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 24.31
Yamundow Sarr Northwood Howard County Track Classic 2010-05-01 26.43
Larre Hodge John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 26.44
Cherrah Barclay Montgomery Blair 4A West Region 2010-05-19 27.05
Myla Sapp Montgomery Blair 4A West Region 2010-05-19 27.07
Carolyn Bruch Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 27.63
Nicole Ngambwa John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 27.82
Zoey Rowley Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 28.12
Nora Sands Albert Einstein 3A West Region 2010-05-19 31.71
Eboni Scotland Wheaton Katie Jenkins Invitational 2010-05-08 31.72

Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Yamundow Sarr Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 57.95
Le'Quisha Parker Northwood BCC, Nwood, StA @ WC 2010-04-28 59.0
Cherrah Barclay Montgomery Blair 4A West Region 2010-05-19 59.03
Semeko Davi John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Wootton 2010-04-14 61.0
Myla Sapp Montgomery Blair Blair @ Churchill 2010-03-24 61.2
Vanessa Scretchen Northwood MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 62.02
Isatou Mbowe John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 62.83
Zoey Rowley Northwood Howard County Track Classic 2010-05-01 64.16
Jennifer Schroeder John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Wootton 2010-04-14 66.0
Kathryn Klett Montgomery Blair Blair, Landon, SR @ B-CC 2010-04-13 67.9

Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kathryn Klett Montgomery Blair 4A West Region 2010-05-19 02:28.75
Jennifer Schroeder John F. Kennedy Hornet Invitational 2010-05-01 02:31.93
Hannah Buchek Montgomery Blair 4A West Region 2010-05-19 02:32.86
Morgan Kershner Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 02:41.04
Sisi Reid Albert Einstein 3A West Region 2010-05-19 02:43.29
Zoey Rowley Northwood Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 02:44
Hayatt Abadico John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 02:51.36
Xena Dreyfuss Albert Einstein Pikesville Invitational 2010-04-10 02:51.62
Samantha Herath John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Wootton 2010-04-14 02:53.00
Rebecca Murtha Albert Einstein Mag, Einstein @ Damascus 2010-04-27 02:55.00

Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Morgan Kershner Northwood MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 05:46.01
Zoey Rowley Northwood Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 05:52
Annie Dunn Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 05:55.40
Sisi Reid Albert Einstein 3A West Region 2010-05-19 05:59.54
Jennifer Sholar Montgomery Blair 4A West Region 2010-05-19 06:14.25
Rebecca Murtha Albert Einstein Mag, Einstein @ Damascus 2010-04-27 06:19
Samantha Herath John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Wootton 2010-04-14 06:19.00
Abby Ostriker Montgomery Blair MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 06:27.40
Anna Shchelokova Wheaton MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 06:27.90
Xena Dreyfuss Albert Einstein Pikesville Invitational 2010-04-10 06:29.62

Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Annie Dunn Montgomery Blair 4A West Region 2010-05-19 12:45.47
Jennifer Sholar Montgomery Blair 4A West Region 2010-05-19 13:41.19
Morgan Kershner Northwood Meade Stampede 2010-04-17 13:42.25
Natsnet Mehreteab Montgomery Blair Blair, Landon, SR @ B-CC 2010-04-13 13:42.50
Rebecca Murtha Albert Einstein Rockville @ Einstein 2010-04-13 14:04
Anna Shchelokova Wheaton Katie Jenkins Invitational 2010-05-08 14:18.87
Samantha Herath John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Wootton 2010-04-14 14:37.00
Sisi Reid Albert Einstein Pikesville Invitational 2010-04-10 14:41.10
Sara Gonzalez Montgomery Blair Blair @ Churchill 2010-03-24 14:50.90
Hayatt Abadico John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Wootton 2010-04-14 15:18.00

Girls 100m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thea LaFond John F. Kennedy 3A State Championship 2010-05-28 14.74
Brittanie Morris John F. Kennedy 3A State Championship 2010-05-28 16.00
Mallory Kea Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 16.68
Arlyce Kea Northwood Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 17.2
Naami Wagner Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 18.03
Miriam Hernandez Albert Einstein Mag, Einstein @ Damascus 2010-04-27 18.6
Kapria Redparth John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Wootton 2010-04-14 19.60
Noehly Hernandez Albert Einstein MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 19.70
Rungano Kaiyo Albert Einstein MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 20.00
Markeya Martin John F. Kennedy MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 20.30

Girls 100m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thea LaFond John F. Kennedy 3A State Championship 2010-05-28 14.74
Brittanie Morris John F. Kennedy 3A State Championship 2010-05-28 16.00
Mallory Kea Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 16.68
Naami Wagner Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 18.03
Noehly Hernandez Albert Einstein 3A West Region 2010-05-19 21.75

Girls 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Brittanie Morris John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 46.23
Mallory Kea Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 48.33
Arlyce Kea Northwood Cougar Relays 2010-03-27 51.5
Semeko Davi John F. Kennedy Woodward Relays 2010-04-10 53.39
Dorothy Ucheomumu John F. Kennedy Woodward Relays 2010-04-10 55.44
Markeya Martin John F. Kennedy MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 55.60
Noehly Hernandez Albert Einstein MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 56.50
Kapria Redparth John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Wootton 2010-04-14 57.20
Miriam Hernandez Albert Einstein Mag, Einstein @ Damascus 2010-04-27 57.52

Girls 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Penn Relays HS Results 2010-04-24 49.94
2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood Penn Relays HS Results 2010-04-24 50.56
2010 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Mag, Einstein @ Damascus 2010-04-27 50.9
2010 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Region 2010-05-19 52.09
2010 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Wheaton @ Seneca Valley 2010-04-20 57.0

Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood 3A State Championship 2010-05-28 01:42.38
2010 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 01:48.65
2010 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 01:53.2
2010 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 3A West Region 2010-05-19 02:09.85

Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood 3A State Championship 2010-05-28 03:56.88
2010 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Penn Relays HS Results 2010-04-24 04:07.76
2010 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Blair @ Churchill 2010-03-24 04:33.50
2010 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Rockville @ Einstein 2010-04-13 05:20

Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 10:05.83
2010 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Region 2010-05-19 10:36.57
2010 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Rockville @ Einstein 2010-04-13 11:39
2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood Meade Stampede 2010-04-17 12:12.79

Girls 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2010-04-10 04:38.72
2010 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Woodward Relays 2010-04-10 04:52.35

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood Cougar Relays 2010-03-27 14:19.3

Girls 100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thea LaFond John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 5-05.00
Le'Quisha Parker Northwood Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 5-00
Vanessa Scretchen Northwood Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 4-04
Naami Wagner Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 4-03.00
Jordyn Schroeder Montgomery Blair Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 4-02
Markeya Martin John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Wootton 2010-04-14 4-00.00
Gabrielole Smith Montgomery Blair Blair @ Churchill 2010-03-24 4-00.00

Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thea LaFond John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 17-11.50
Zahirah Gray Wheaton Wheaton @ Seneca Valley 2010-04-20 16-07.75
Carolyn Bruch Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 14-08.00
Vanessa Scretchen Northwood Howard County Track Classic 2010-05-01 14-07.00
Anna Ucheomumu John F. Kennedy Woodward Relays 2010-04-10 14-06.50
Krystal Croom Montgomery Blair Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 14-02
Dorothy Ucheomumu John F. Kennedy Woodward Relays 2010-04-10 13-02.25
Blair Morales Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 12-06.00
Emily Vo Montgomery Blair Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 12-03
Tynisha Vaughn Wheaton Wheaton @ Seneca Valley 2010-04-20 11-07.50

Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thea LaFond John F. Kennedy New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17 40-07.00
Anna Ucheomumu John F. Kennedy Legard Scudieri Relays 2010-03-27 31-02.25
Carolyn Bruch Northwood MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 29-10.25
Caroline James Montgomery Blair MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 27-00.00
Cindy Catalan Montgomery Blair MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 24-11.50

Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Aimee Hart Wheaton MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 34-05.50
Anna Ucheomumu John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 31-03.25
Le'Quisha Parker Northwood Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 30-04
Crystal Roach John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 28-00.50
Tiffani Gay Northwood Gburg, Nwood @ Blair 2010-04-07 24-08
Amazing Manneh John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Wootton 2010-04-14 23-10.50
Angel Manneh John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 23-09.00
Roberto Molina Albert Einstein Rockville @ Einstein 2010-04-13 23-03
Rose Kalllala Montgomery Blair Blair, Landon, SR @ B-CC 2010-04-13 23-01.00
Niya Seale Montgomery Blair Blair @ Churchill 2010-03-24 22-11.00

Girls Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Anna Ucheomumu John F. Kennedy Hornet Invitational 2010-05-01 105-00.25
Tiffani Gay Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 072-04.50
Rose Kalllala Montgomery Blair MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 068-08
Aimee Hart Wheaton QO, SB @ Wheaton 2010-04-13 068-02
Naami Wagner Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 064-04
Kierra Mann John F. Kennedy MoCo B Championships 2010-05-15 060-03
Kristin Holmes John F. Kennedy 3A West Region 2010-05-19 059-09
Sina Ghirma Northwood 3A West Region 2010-05-19 059-02

Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Naami Wagner Northwood 3A State Championship 2010-05-28 10-00.00


Email | About