MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard 2010-to-2019

The Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard '2010-to-2019' will display the top athletes between 2010 and 2019 in outdoor events.
In the relay events, a school may appear once for ever year.

Expand to:   Top 10   Top 20   Top 50   Top 100

Girls 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Ashley Seymour Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18     11.48
Olivia Ekpone Northwest NB Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17     11.58
Taylor Wright Northwest NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19     11.75
Martha Sam James H. Blake 4A North Regional 2015-05-16     11.79
Maya Valmon Holton Arms Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14     11.85
Stephanie Davis Magruder 4A State Championship 2015-05-23     11.87
Domoah Kutu-akoi John F. Kennedy 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     11.94
Sylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2013-05-25     11.97
Sierra Leonard Bullis Dogwood Track Classic 2018-05-05     11.98
Serena Harrison James H. Blake Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04     11.99

Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Olivia Ekpone Northwest US Youth Olympic Trials 2010-04-03     23.64
Shaniya Hall Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28     24.22
Le'Quisha Parker Northwood MoCo Championship 2010-05-12     24.31
Leah Phillips Bullis Bulldog Invitational 2019-04-13     24.34
Martha Sam James H. Blake 4A State Championship 2015-05-23     24.35
Simone Glenn Bullis Taco Bell Classic 2014-04-12     24.36
Stephanie Davis Magruder 4A State Championship 2015-05-23     24.36
Taylor Wright Northwest 4A State Championship 2017-05-27     24.40
Masai Russell Bullis Dogwood Track Classic 2018-05-05     24.41
Noelani Phillips James H. Blake New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     24.42

Girls 400m Dash

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Olivia Ekpone Northwest 4A State Championship 2011-05-27     53.15
Martha Sam James H. Blake NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21     54.14
Shaniya Hall Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18     54.33
Noelani Phillips James H. Blake Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04     54.89
Gwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2012-05-26     55.19
Leah Phillips Bullis Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04     55.54
Masai Russell Bullis ISL/MAC Championships 2016-05-14     55.57
Sierra Leonard Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2019-05-11     55.60
Maya Valmon Holton Arms ISL/MAC Championship 2018-05-12     55.70
Sarah Moore James H. Blake 4A North Regional 2015-05-16     55.70

Girls 800m Run

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Brittney Wade Bethesda Chevy Chase Viking Invitational 2012-04-21     02:12.26
Britt Eckerstrom Northwest 4A State Championship 2011-05-27     02:12.32
Abigail Green Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2018-05-26     02:12.64
Rachel Pocratsky Good Counsel McNamara Invitational 2015-04-18     02:13.42
Mia-Irene Gyau Bullis Viking Invitational 2013-04-20     02:13.87
Nia Frederick Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14     02:14.19
Clare Severe Walt Whitman 4A West Regional 2014-05-16     02:14.35
India Knight Northwest NB Outdoor Nationals 2011-06-16     02:14.92
Caroline Clark Holy Cross WCAC Championship 2013-05-18     02:15.14
Morgan Casey Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-05-27     02:16.22

Girls 1500m Run

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Jessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton NB Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17     04:38.76
Megan Crilly Good Counsel Cahoon Track Classic 2016-05-14     04:41.60
Chelsie Pennello Poolesville Zimmerman Invitational 2012-04-21     04:53.40
Anna Bosse Walter Johnson Cahoon Track Classic 2010-05-08     04:57.23
Nandini Satsangi Poolesville Zimmerman Invitational 2018-04-21     05:00.92
Hilerie Knights Good Counsel Cahoon Classic 2018-05-12     05:04.66
Claudia Wendt Good Counsel Cahoon Track Classic 2016-05-14     05:05.91
Abbey Daley Clarksburg Knights Invitational 2012-04-20     05:07.36
Michaela Peterson Holy Cross Cahoun Track Classic 2015-05-09     05:08.21
Ellen Tuttle Good Counsel Cahoon Track Classic 2017-05-13     05:09.09

Girls 1600m Run

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Abigail Green Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2018-05-26     04:51.43
Jessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton NB Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17     04:57.10c
Clare Severe Walt Whitman MoCo Championship 2013-05-08     04:57.23
Kiernan Keller Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-05-07     04:59.28
Caroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase MoCo Championship 2013-05-08     05:00.08
Camille Bouvet Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2011-05-27     05:00.25
Francesca Cetta Holton Arms DMV Meet of Champions 2019-06-09     05:00.98
Nora McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-05-07     05:01.30
Megan Crilly Good Counsel Cahoon Track Classic 2016-05-14     05:02.36c
Bethlehem Taye Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     05:02.94

Girls Mile Run

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Abigail Green Walter Johnson NB Outdoor Nationals 2018-06-15     04:54.53
Jessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton NB Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17     04:58.83
Francesca Cetta Holton Arms New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     05:05.54
Yasmine Kass Paint Branch Viking Invitational 2017-04-22     05:07.45
Julia Reicin Winston Churchill Viking Invitational 2017-04-22     05:07.65
Bethlehem Taye Paint Branch Viking Invitational 2016-04-16     05:12.64
Emily Murphy Walter Johnson Viking Invitational 2016-04-16     05:15.23
Virginia Brown Bethesda Chevy Chase NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19     05:15.71
Nandini Satsangi Poolesville Viking Invitational 2017-04-22     05:16.62
Nora McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase Cougar Relays 2014-03-29     05:18.7

Girls 3000m Run

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Abigail Green Walter Johnson MoCo at Penn Relays 2018-04-28     09:35.83
Caroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase Penn Relays 2013-04-25     09:49.76
Anna Bosse Walter Johnson Cahoon Track Classic 2010-05-08     10:48.76
Jenna Willett Walter Johnson Cahoon Track Classic 2010-05-08     10:50.77
Claudia Wendt Good Counsel Scorpion Invitational 2016-04-15     10:51.17
Claire Beautz Poolesville Zimmerman Invitational 2012-04-21     11:00.33
Abbey Daley Clarksburg Knights Invitational 2010-04-16     11:02.59
Jacqui Young Clarksburg Knights Invitational 2011-04-15     11:15.95
Ciciely Davy Albert Einstein Scorpion Classic 2014-04-04     11:24.91
Ellen Tuttle Good Counsel Scorpion Invitational 2016-04-15     11:31.05

Girls 3200m Run

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Abigail Green Walter Johnson NB Outdoor Nationals 2018-06-15     10:17.85c
Bethlehem Taye Paint Branch T.C. Williams Invitational 2016-05-07     10:37.15
Jessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2010-05-28     10:41.28
Nora McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     10:45.68
Kiernan Keller Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2014-05-16     10:49.36
Ciciely Davy Albert Einstein 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     10:55.86
Caroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2013-05-25     10:56.52
Emily Murphy Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2014-05-16     11:02.56
Lucie Noall Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2014-05-16     11:06.29
Claire Beautz Poolesville Pikesville Invitational 2014-04-05     11:06.72

Girls 100m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Leah Phillips Bullis Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04     13.56
Lauryn Harris Bullis New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     13.66
Masai Russell Bullis Dogwood Track Classic 2018-05-05     13.80
Ashley Wallace Bullis New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     13.94
Cierra Pyles Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2018-06-15     13.97
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg Katie Jenkins Invitational 2015-05-02     14.07
Eddita Pessima Northwest MCPS Championship 2018-05-09     14.17
Alexis Postell Bullis Bojangles Track Classic 2017-04-08     14.18
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2019-05-25     14.21
Teju Adewole Good Counsel WCAC Championship 2011-05-20     14.35

Girls 300m Hurdles

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Masai Russell Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2018-05-12     40.16
Leah Phillips Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2019-04-05     40.82
Laila Ismail Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     43.17
Eddita Pessima Northwest 4A State Championship 2018-05-26     43.52
Sylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2012-05-26     43.81
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg MoCo Championship 2015-05-07     44.12
Gwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton Walter Johnson at Wootton 2012-03-21     44.14
Courtney Christian Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2017-05-27     44.52
Lindsay Lewis Bullis ISL/MAC Championships 2016-05-14     44.80
Nia Frederick Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2019-05-11     44.83

Girls 400m Hurdles

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Masai Russell Bullis MoCo at Penn Relays 2018-04-28     00:58.49
Leah Phillips Bullis Penn Relays 2019-04-27     00:59.05
Gwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton Penn Relays 2013-04-25     00:59.97
Sylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton Penn Relays 2013-04-25     01:02.44
Nia Frederick Bullis DMV Meet of the Elite 2019-06-01     01:02.72
Ayanna Johnson Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28     01:03.37
Laila Ismail Bethesda Chevy Chase Penn Relays 2014-04-26     01:04.81
Ariana Wright Bullis DMV Meet of the Elite 2019-06-01     01:06.80
Gabrielle Tielman-Fenelus Bullis Taco Bell Classic 2014-04-12     01:06.86
Ashley Wallace Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14     01:07.28

Girls 2000m Steeplechase

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Julia Reicin Winston Churchill NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18     07:05.33
Anna Ryba Walt Whitman Woodward Relays 2011-04-09     07:23.48
Francesca Cetta Holton Arms Woodward Relays 2019-04-13     07:25.70
Abbey Daley Clarksburg Woodward Relays 2012-04-14     07:48.88
Elka Lee-Shapiro Richard Montgomery Woodward Relays 2014-04-12     07:56.09
Michaela Peterson Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2014-04-12     07:56.19
Kat McNeill Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2015-04-11     07:58.91
Elena De La Paz Richard Montgomery Woodward Relays 2012-04-14     08:16.07
Fiona Kelleher Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2019-04-13     08:22.00
Caroline Elmendorf Walt Whitman Woodward Relays 2013-04-13     08:31.14

Girls 4x100m Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18     44.88
2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07     45.72
2019 Bullis_Relays Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2019-04-05     46.20
2015 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21     46.48
2016 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19     46.69
2019 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Penn Relays 2019-04-27     47.25
2014 Bullis_Relays Bullis Taco Bell Classic 2014-04-12     47.35
2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill NB Outdoor Nationals 2018-06-15     47.40
2011 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2011-05-27     47.52
2014 Magruder_Relays Magruder 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     47.71

Girls 4x200m Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18     01:35.63
2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07     01:36.18
2019 Bullis_Relays Bullis New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     01:38.07
2019 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 3A State Championship 2019-05-25     01:38.43
2010 NW_Relays Northwest NB Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17     01:38.86
2012 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2012-05-26     01:39.43
2011 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Regional 2011-05-18     01:39.89
2012 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Region 2012-05-16     01:39.90
2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake MoCo Championship 2015-05-07     01:41.09
2011 Magruder_Relays Magruder MoCo Championship 2011-05-10     01:41.27

Girls 4x400m Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18     03:39.30
2019 Bullis_Relays Bullis New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     03:39.62
2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis MoCo at Penn Relays 2018-04-28     03:41.51
2016 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19     03:44.54
2011 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2011-05-27     03:46.22
2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21     03:46.39
2014 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     03:47.76
2015 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21     03:48.12
2010 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2010-05-28     03:48.28
2012 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Region 2012-05-16     03:50.86

Girls 4x800m Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2010 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2010-05-28     09:04.39
2010 NW_Relays Northwest Penn Relays HS Results 2010-04-24     09:08.47
2011 NW_Relays Northwest Penn Relays 2011-04-28     09:10.14
2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18     09:19.91
2012 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2012-05-26     09:20.44
2018 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2A State Championship 2018-05-26     09:21.87
2012 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 4A State Championship 2012-05-26     09:23.93
2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2010-05-28     09:24.38
2012 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase MCPS Championship 2012-05-09     09:24.60
2014 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2014-05-16     09:25.29

Girls 4x1600m Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2014 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson NB Outdoor Nationals 2014-06-15     20:42.57c
2015 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21     21:48.73c
2013 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2013-04-13     21:53.60
2012 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Woodward Relays 2012-04-14     21:57.24
2011 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Woodward Relays 2011-04-09     21:57.95
2016 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Woodward Relays 2016-04-09     21:59.74
2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Arundel Relays 2010-05-01     22:08.2
2014 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2014-04-12     22:08.69
2012 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2012-04-14     22:21.88
2016 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2016-04-09     22:24.63

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18     04:05.40
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis Texas Relays 2017-04-01     04:05.93
2019 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Woodward Relays 2019-04-13     04:08.08
2015 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21     04:08.26
2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19     04:11.84
2019 Bullis_Relays Bullis New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     04:11.91
2019 HA_Relays Holton Arms New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     04:12.27
2012 NW_Relays Northwest Cougar Relays 2012-03-31     04:13.2
2013 Bullis_Relays Bullis Screaming Eagles Invite 2013-03-23     04:14.39
2013 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2013-04-13     04:15.98

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19     12:01.32
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18     12:32.87
2014 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Cougar Relays 2014-03-29     12:34.3
2011 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Woodward Relays 2011-04-09     12:36.56
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair NB Outdoor Nationals 2018-06-15     12:39.16
2016 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Viking Invitational 2016-04-16     12:39.42
2012 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Woodward Relays 2012-04-14     12:41.06
2018 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Cougar Relays 2018-04-07     12:44.2
2014 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2014-04-12     12:44.73
2015 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2015-04-11     12:46.12

Girls 100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2018-06-15     00:54.95
2019 Bullis_Relays Bullis New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     00:56.74
2015 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Woodward Relays 2015-04-11     01:07.75
2013 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Cougar Relays 2013-04-06     01:08.8
2017 NW_Relays Northwest Harry Green Invitational 2017-04-22     01:09.05
2019 PB_Relays Paint Branch Woodward Relays 2019-04-13     01:09.08
2012 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Woodward Relays 2012-04-14     01:09.41
2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Woodward Relays 2018-04-14     01:09.62
2013 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Cougar Relays 2013-04-06     01:09.8
2015 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Cougar Relays 2015-03-28     01:09.8

Girls High Jump

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Taylor Wright Northwest Zonis Invitational 2019-04-13     5-10.00
Thea LaFond John F. Kennedy CARIFTA Games 2011-04-23     5-08.75
Natiaha Hinnerichs Holton Arms Landon Meet 2011-05-03     5-08.00
Madison Depry Wheaton DMV Meet of the Elite 2019-06-01     5-08.00
Naja McAdam Clarksburg Clarksburg at Quince Orchard 2015-04-15     5-06.00
Starr Stover Richard Montgomery Katie Jenkins Invitational 2018-05-05     5-06.00
Laura Janss Damascus NB Outdoor Nationals 2013-06-16     5-04.50
Arianecain Bikim Quince Orchard QO, NW at WM 2019-04-16     5-04.00
Briani Claggett Clarksburg 3A State Championship 2010-05-28     5-04.00
Chelsea Harris Gaithersburg MoCo Championship 2011-05-10     5-04.00

Girls Long Jump

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Lauryn Harris Bullis I95 Invitational 2019-05-25     19-11.00
Aniella Delafosse Bullis New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     19-04.00
Cierra Pyles Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28     19-03.00
Sierra Leonard Bullis I95 Invitational 2019-05-25     19-01.00
Leondra Correia Northwest Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12     18-11
Casey Dowling Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2012-05-26     18-10.00
Kendra Meredith Northwest 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     18-07.00
Alyssa Moran Sherwood 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     18-07.00
Alexis Postell Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28     18-06.25
Taylor Johnson Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28     18-05.50

Girls Triple Jump

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Taylor Wright Northwest New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     42-02.75
Thea Lafond John F. Kennedy 3A State Championship 2011-05-27     41-08.50
Cierra Pyles Bullis MoCo at Penn Relays 2018-04-28     40-05.50
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg MoCo Championship 2015-05-07     39-06.25
Atinuke Shittu Northwest 4A State Championship 2018-05-26     39-02.75
Tamir Jacobs Paint Branch T.C. Williams Invitational 2016-05-07     39-01.00
K.C. Ashiogwu Gaithersburg New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     38-09.75
Tyatianna Johnson Seneca Valley 3A West Regional 2014-05-17     38-03.50
Taylor Johnson Bullis Mullins-Russell Invitational 2017-05-06     38-03.00
Kara Huie Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2014-05-24     38-01.75

Girls Shot Put

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Claudia Ababio Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2014-05-16     45-10.75
Ozioma Edokobi Richard Montgomery Katie Jenkins Invitational 2014-05-03     42-02.00
Justina Ababio Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2016-05-19     39-06.50
Nneoma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 4A West Region 2012-05-16     39-05.25
Janise Bestman Paint Branch Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14     39-02.00
Tiffany Afolabi-Brown Richard Montgomery 4A West Championship 2013-05-16     38-08.00
Trinity Franklin Bullis I95 Invitational 2019-05-25     38-01.00
Lisa Adam Stone Ridge ISL/MAC Championship 2012-05-12     37-07.50
Rachel Porzel James H. Blake MoCo Championship 2011-05-10     37-05.50
Erin Hatcher Paint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08     37-05.00

Girls Discus Throw

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Claudia Ababio Clarksburg Coyote Invitational 2014-04-05     145-02
Ozioma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 4A West Regional 2014-05-16     141-10.50
Dalina Julien Albert Einstein 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     123-08
Virginia Owusu-Mainoo Seneca Valley 3A State Championship 2011-05-27     122-05
Tiffany Afolabi-Brown Richard Montgomery RM and SpB at Sherwood 2013-04-23     120-11.50
Trinity Franklin Bullis New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15     120-00
Anna Ucheomumu Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2011-05-18     118-02
Trinity Klock Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2018-05-26     118-01
Rachel Goldberg Sherwood 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     117-03
Rachel Porzel James H. Blake 3A West Regional 2011-05-18     116-01

Girls Pole Vault

Athlete
School
Meet
Date
    Result
Victoria Toth Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2016-05-27     11-00.00
Paige Evans Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2015-05-14     10-06.00
Naami Wagner Northwood 3A State Championship 2010-05-28     10-00.00
Catherine Panasenkov Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2012-05-26     10-00.00
Mia Del Borrello Damascus 3A West Regional 2015-05-14     10-00.00
Deeya Garg Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2019-05-16     09-09.00
Erin Parker Damascus MoCo Championship 2011-05-10     09-06.00
Keegan Van Wert Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2015-05-14     09-00.00
Brionne Pyles Clarksburg Woodward Relays 2016-04-09     09-00.00
Sarah Louk Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2016-05-19     08-08.00


Email | About