MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



Walter Johnson Girls Team Leaderboard

One Performance Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track
Unlimited Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track


Expand to: Top 10   Top 25   Top 50   Top 100


JUMP TO: 55m 60m 100m 200m 300m 400m 500m 800m 1000m 1500m 1600m Mile 3000m 3200m 2 Mile 5k XC 55mH 60mH 100mH 300mH 400mH Steeplechase 4x55m 4x100m 4x200m 4x400m 4x800m 4x1600m 6xMile XC 800m SMR 1000m SMR 1600m SMR DMR 8x200m 4x55m Hurdles 4x100m Hurdles 4x300m Hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Shot Put Discus Pole Vault

Girls Combined Indoor-Outdoor-XC Records Since 2000

EventAthleteYearResult
55mLaura Shaw20027.18
100mRenee Hart201212.40
200mRenee Hart201225.26
300mCourtney Christian201740.95
400mCJ Maloney201658.65
500mJenny McCoy200701:18.97
800mAbigail Green201802:12.64
1600mAbigail Green201804:51.43
3200mAbigail Green201810:17.85c
5k XCJenna Goldberg201917:28
55m HurdlesLaura Dally201208.41
100m HurdlesHilary Moen200415.18
300m HurdlesLaura Shaw200243.90
4x100m Relay2000 WJ_Relays200049.4
4x200m Relay2017 WJ_Relays201701:43.37
4x400m Relay2002 WJ_Relays200203:57.73
4x800m Relay2010 WJ_Relays201009:24.38
1600m SMR2019 WJ_Relays201904:13.19
4000m DMR2015 WJ_Relays201512:31.42
High JumpEmma Teal20115-02.00
Long JumpKelsey Evans201917-07.50
Triple JumpLaura Dally201137-04.50
Shot PutToni Koroye201834-10.00
Discus ThrowJamie Pottern2005106-10
Pole VaultVictoria Holton201508-06.00

Jump to Top

Girls 55m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteMeetDateResult
Laura ShawMontgomery Invitational2002-01-127.18
Erin HendersonMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-167.32
Katie MillerMontgomery Co. TF Championship2004-01-247.37
Chaucia SydnorMontgomery Invitational2009-01-107.55
Sierra Agarwal4A West Regional2019-02-077.58
Jennyeka NeilMontgomery Co. TF Championship2008-01-227.67
Courtney ChristianMontgomery Invitational2016-01-097.72
Akia WesleyMontgomery Co. TF Championship2008-01-227.73
Ana Gomerez4A West Regional2013-02-077.76
Ally HilligossMC-AA-BCo Meet #22018-12-177.77

Jump to Top

Girls 55m Dash - Hand-Timing Included

AthleteMeetDateResult
Katie MillerMCPS Developmental Relays2004-12-297.1
Laura ShawMontgomery Invitational2002-01-127.18
Erin HendersonMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-167.32
Jessie PettitMCPS Meet #12015-12-057.5
Akia Wesley4A West Regional2008-02-067.5
Courtney ChristianMCPS Meet #22015-12-087.5
Chaucia SydnorMontgomery Invitational2009-01-107.55
Sierra Agarwal4A West Regional2019-02-077.58
Sarah CaggianoMCPS Meet #22015-12-087.6
Julie Brant3A-4A West Regional2001-02-147.6

Jump to Top

Girls 60m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteMeetDateResult
Erin HendersonKevin Dare Invitational2018-01-068.10
Jessie PettitKevin Dare Invitational2018-01-068.60

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteMeetDateResult
Renee HartMCPS Championship2012-05-0912.40
Erin Henderson4A State Championship2019-05-2512.43
Laura ShawMaryland Outdoor State Meet2002-05-2312.64
Akia Wesley4A West Regional2008-05-1412.84
Jennyeka Neil4A West Regional2009-05-1312.93
Kelsey EvansUrbana Relays2019-03-2313.04
Ana Gomerez4A West Championship2013-05-1613.04
Caroline Hagerty4A West Region2012-05-1613.19
Courtney ChristianWJ at Whitman2016-04-2013.30
Danielle PitsenbergerMoCo Championship2015-05-0713.30

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included

AthleteMeetDateResult
Ana GomerezWootton, Whitman at WJ2013-04-2312.18
Regina RiceMontgomery Co. Championship2000-05-1112.2
Renee HartWalter Johnson at Wootton2012-03-2112.20
Erin Henderson4A State Championship2019-05-2512.43
Jennyeka NeilWJ @ JFK2009-04-2812.6
Caitlin Hickey4A West Regional2004-05-1912.6
Laura Shaw3A West Regional2002-05-1512.6
Caroline HagertyWJ @ JFK2009-04-2812.7
Jasmine RobinsonWJ, JFK @ Wootton2010-04-1412.72
Kadidiatou HannWootton, Whitman at WJ2019-04-1612.81

Jump to Top

Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteMeetDateResult
Renee Hart4A West Region2012-05-1625.26
Regina RiceMaryland State Meet2001-05-2425.70
Courtney ChristianMoCo Championship2015-05-0725.76
Erin Henderson4A State Championship2019-05-2525.84
Kelsey Evans4A West Regional2019-05-1626.22
Renee McClinton4A West Regional2007-05-1626.64
CJ MaloneyViking Invitational2016-04-1626.72
Charlene Cartoux4A West Regional2007-05-1627.03
Ally HilligossKevin Dare Invitational2018-01-0627.07
Leigh RivlinMaryland Outdoor State Meet2000-05-2527.15

Jump to Top

Girls 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included

AthleteMeetDateResult
Renee Hart4A West Region2012-05-1625.26
Courtney ChristianRM WJ at Churchill2017-03-2125.7
Regina RiceMaryland State Meet2001-05-2425.70
Erin Henderson4A State Championship2019-05-2525.84
Kelsey EvansWJ at R. Montgomery2019-04-0326.1
Jasmine RobinsonWJ, JFK @ Wootton2010-04-1426.60
Renee McClinton4A West Regional2007-05-1626.64
CJ MaloneyViking Invitational2016-04-1626.72
Jenny McCoy4A West Regional2004-05-1926.8
Charlene Cartoux4A West Regional2007-05-1627.03

Jump to Top

Girls 300m Dash

AthleteMeetDateResult
Courtney Christian4A West Regional2017-02-0940.95
Laura ShawMD Indoor State Meet2003-02-2441.48
Sarah CaggianoMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2042.06
Hilary Moen3A/4A West Regional2005-02-1442.51
Renee McClintonVirginia Tech Invitational2007-01-2742.76
Leigh RivlinMontgomery Co. TF Championship2002-01-2642.8
Kelsey EvansMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-3042.87
Ally Hilligoss4A West Regional2019-02-0742.95
Debbie FromsteinMicrotel Invitational2000-01-0843.15
Katie MillerMontgomery Co. TF Championship2004-01-2443.28

Jump to Top

Girls 400m Dash

AthleteMeetDateResult
Laura ShawMontgomery Invitational2003-01-1158.65
CJ MaloneyViking Invitational2016-04-1658.65
Leigh RivlinMaryland State Meet2001-05-2459.77
Courtney ChristianB-CC at Walter Johnson2015-04-1560.00
Jenny McCoy4A West Regional2005-05-1860.05
Renee McClintonUrbana Hawks Relays2007-04-2160.6
Camille BouvetWJ, JFK @ Wootton2010-04-1460.7
Megan SpurrellB-CC at Walter Johnson2012-03-2760.9
Sydney WestB-CC, WJ, RM at WC2015-04-2861.4
Sarah Calderone3A West Regional2001-05-1761.50

Jump to Top

Girls 500m Dash

AthleteMeetDateResult
Leigh RivlinMaryland Indoor State2001-02-1901:18.97
Jenny McCoyVirginia Tech Invitational2007-01-2701:18.97
Hilary MoenVirginia Tech Invitational2005-01-2901:19.40
Renee McClintonVirginia Tech Invitational2008-01-2501:19.70
Sarah CalderoneMontgomery Co. TF Championship2001-01-2601:22.14
Stephanie AlbericoMontgomery Co. TF Championship2006-01-2301:22.20
Adrienne Bruch4A West Regional2017-02-0901:22.52
Jenny BodineMontgomery Co. TF Championship2000-01-2801:22.54
Helena Abbott4A West Regional2017-02-0901:23.46
Camille Bouvet4A West Regional2009-02-1101:23.47

Jump to Top

Girls 800m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Abigail Green4A State Championship2018-05-2602:12.64
Leigh RivlinMontgomery Co. Championship2003-05-0702:17.00
Katriane Kirsch4A West Regional2014-05-1602:19.01
Camille Bouvet4A West Region2010-05-1902:19.03
Jenny BodineMaryland Outdoor State Meet2000-05-2502:19.09
Ella Gaul4A West Regional2019-05-1602:19.50
Jessica Zito4A West Regional2019-05-1602:19.82
Sarah CalderoneMaryland Outdoor State Meet2002-05-2302:20.03
Sarah Koenig4A West Regional2004-05-1902:20.9
Shawnna TrueloveMaryland State Meet2003-05-2702:21.62

Jump to Top

Girls 1000m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Camille BouvetPR Holiday Invitational2010-12-1803:05.15
Katriane KirschVirginia Tech Invitational2016-01-3003:05.24
Jenny BodineMicrotel Invitational2000-01-0803:06.78
Shawnna TrueloveVirginia Tech Invitational2003-02-0103:09.59
Sarah BreenVirginia Tech Invitational2012-01-2703:10.33
Emily MurphyVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3103:10.34
Stephanie AlbericoVirginia Tech Invitational2007-01-2703:11.92
Jasmine GarrettBishop Loughlin Games2015-12-1903:12.24
Kiernan KellerCNU Winter Frolic2014-12-1303:12.79
Claire StortstromVirginia Tech Invitational2006-01-2603:18.78

Jump to Top

Girls 1500m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Anna BosseCahoon Track Classic2010-05-0804:57.23
Jennifer SpencerCahoon Track Classic2010-05-0805:09.95
Camille GagneKatie Jenkins Invitational2019-05-0405:34.78
Katherine WeaverKatie Jenkins Invitational2019-05-0405:41.67
Fernanda Yepez LopezKatie Jenkins Invitational2016-05-0706:16.86

Jump to Top

Girls 1600m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Abigail Green4A State Championship2018-05-2604:51.43
Kiernan KellerMontgomery Co. Championship2014-05-0704:59.28
Camille Bouvet4A State Championship2011-05-2705:00.25
Emily Murphy4A West Regional2016-05-1905:05.25
Ella Gaul4A State Championship2019-05-2505:06.06
Ashley St. DenisMaryland Outdoor State Meet2002-05-2305:07.50
Katriane Kirsch4A State Championship2017-05-2705:10.62
Kim MilansMaryland Outdoor State Meet2000-05-2505:13.38
Anna BosseViking Invitational2010-04-1705:13.98
Shawnna TrueloveMaryland State Meet2003-05-2705:14.07

Jump to Top

Girls Mile Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenNB Outdoor Nationals2018-06-1504:54.53
Ella GaulMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1205:11.98
Camille BouvetMontgomery Invitational2011-01-0805:13.27
Emily MurphyViking Invitational2016-04-1605:15.23
Kiernan KellerPenn Relays2015-04-2505:19.17
Katriane KirschMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1405:20.17
Jenna GoldbergViking Invitational2018-04-1405:26.96
Rachael SaperstienYale Track Classic2004-01-1705:27.59
Jasmine GarrettViking Invitational2016-04-1605:29.36
Janet ScottKevin Dare Invitational2018-01-0605:32.96

Jump to Top

Girls 3000m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenMoCo at Penn Relays2018-04-2809:35.83
Jenna GoldbergKevin Dare Invitational2018-01-0610:46.11
Anna BosseCahoon Track Classic2010-05-0810:48.76
Jenna WillettCahoon Track Classic2010-05-0810:50.77
Mave PaytonYale Track Classic2000-01-1511:14.24
Julia MoriarityYale Track Classic2004-01-1711:32.63
Alba SerranoMontgomery Invitational2002-01-1211:40.95
Jamie PotternYale Track Classic2004-01-1711:42.50
Karin JohnsonYale Track Classic2004-01-1711:57.17

Jump to Top

Girls 3200m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenNB Outdoor Nationals2018-06-1510:17.85c
Kiernan Keller4A West Regional2014-05-1610:49.36
Emily Murphy4A West Regional2014-05-1611:02.56
Jenna Goldberg4A State Championship2019-05-2511:08.06
Irina Bukharin4A West Regional2014-05-1611:11.39
Anna Bosse4A State Championship2011-02-2311:14.04
Ashley St. DenisMaryland State Meet2003-05-2711:16.65
Camille Bouvet4A West Regional2011-05-1811:18.83
Jenna Willett4A State Championship2010-05-2811:20.37
Janet Scott4A State Championship2018-05-2611:21.63

Jump to Top

Girls Two Mile Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenNB Outdoor Nationals2018-06-1510:21.45

Jump to Top

Girls 5000m Track

AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls 5000m XC

AthleteMeetDateResult
Jenna GoldbergMontgomery Co. Championship2019-10-1917:28
Abigail Green4A West Regional2016-11-0317:44.45
Emily MurphyMoCo XC Championship2015-10-2618:12.5
Kiernan KellerPoolesville, HC at WJ2014-09-2318:29.56
Anna BosseNXN Southeast Regional2009-11-2818:40.20
Janet ScottMontgomery Co. Championship2017-10-2118:44.80
Ella GaulGreat American XC Fest2019-10-0518:45.1
Jenna WillettNXN Southeast Regional2009-11-2818:51.30
Katriane KirschNXN Southeast Regional2014-11-2918:55.3
Camille BouvetPaul Short Run2010-10-0119:10

Jump to Top

Girls 55m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteMeetDateResult
Laura DallyVirginia Tech Invitational2012-01-2708.41
Laura ShawMontgomery Co. TF Championship2003-01-2708.59
Courtney Christian4A State Championship2017-02-2108.62
Hilary MoenMontgomery Co. TF Championship2004-01-2408.69
Erin Henderson4A West Regional2019-02-0708.86
Christine Walsh4A West Regional2009-02-1109.04
Jenny McCoyMontgomery Co. TF Championship2007-01-2209.17
Kim SperlingYale Track Classic2000-01-1509.56
Debbie FromsteinMaryland Indoor State2000-02-2209.66
Jessica McCulloughMontgomery Co. TF Championship2004-01-2409.90

Jump to Top

Girls 55m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included

AthleteMeetDateResult
Laura DallyVirginia Tech Invitational2012-01-2708.41
Laura Shaw3A/4A West Regional2003-02-1008.50
Courtney Christian4A State Championship2017-02-2108.62
Hilary MoenMontgomery Co. TF Championship2004-01-2408.69
Erin Henderson4A West Regional2019-02-0708.86
Christine Walsh4A West Regional2009-02-1109.04
Jenny McCoyMontgomery Co. TF Championship2007-01-2209.17
Debbie Fromstein3A-4A West Regional2000-02-0909.2
Kim Sperling3A-4A West Regional2000-02-0909.4
Jessica McCullough3a-4a West Regional2004-02-1209.9

Jump to Top

Girls 60m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteMeetDateResult
Jenny McCoyVirginia Tech Invitational2006-01-2610.71
Erin HendersonKevin Dare Invitational2018-01-0610.97

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteMeetDateResult
Hilary MoenMD State Championship2004-05-2815.18
Laura ShawMaryland Outdoor State Meet2002-05-2315.19
Erin Henderson4A West Regional2019-05-1615.20
Courtney ChristianViking Invitational2017-04-2215.20
Oumaya LalouaniKatie Jenkins Invitational2015-05-0215.21
Christine Walsh4A West Regional2009-05-1315.21
Laura Dally4A West Region2012-05-1615.24
Liana Wilkinson4A State Championship2019-05-2515.97
Jenny McCoy4A West Regional2006-05-1716.28
Sydney Collins4A West Regional2014-05-1616.95

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included

AthleteMeetDateResult
Hilary Moen4A West Regional2005-05-1814.5
Laura ShawMaryland Outdoor State Meet2002-05-2315.19
Erin Henderson4A West Regional2019-05-1615.20
Courtney ChristianViking Invitational2017-04-2215.20
Oumaya LalouaniKatie Jenkins Invitational2015-05-0215.21
Christine Walsh4A West Regional2009-05-1315.21
Laura Dally4A West Region2012-05-1615.24
Liana Wilkinson4A State Championship2019-05-2515.97
Jacquie PriceMontgomery County B Meet2006-05-1016.2
Jenny McCoy4A West Regional2006-05-1716.28

Jump to Top

Girls 300m Hurdles

AthleteMeetDateResult
Laura ShawMaryland Outdoor State Meet2002-05-2343.90
Courtney Christian4A State Championship2017-05-2744.52
Hilary Moen4A West Regional2005-05-1844.78
Jenny McCoyMontgomery Co. Championship2006-05-1145.9
Sydney WestMoCo Championship2015-05-0746.56
Debbie FromsteinMaryland Outdoor State Meet2000-05-2546.57
Christine Walsh4A West Regional2008-05-1447.33
Laura DallyCoyote Invitational2012-03-2347.53
Liana WilkinsonMontgomery Co. Championship2019-05-0848.21
Jacquie Price4A West Regional2008-05-1449.36

Jump to Top

Girls 400m Hurdles

AthleteMeetDateResult
Laura Shawadidas Outdoor Championships2002-06-1561.14
Hilary MoenFather Judge Relays2005-04-2363.86
Camille GagneKnights Invitational2018-04-2081.91
Tina FowlerLargo Lion Invitational2013-04-0683.82
Angie LyubimovaLargo Lion Invitational2013-04-0688.11
Evelyn KendixLargo Lion Invitational2013-04-0688.81

Jump to Top

Girls 1500m Steeplechase

AthleteMeetDateResult
Ashley St. DenisWoodward Relays2002-04-1305:47.51
Julia MoriarityWoodward Relays2005-04-0006:09.40
Alba SerranoWoodward Relays2001-04-0706:29.0
Pamela MoriartyWoodward Relays2006-04-0106:33.5
Jamie PotternWoodward Relays2003-04-0506:37.32

Jump to Top

Girls 2000m Steeplechase

AthleteMeetDateResult
Ashley St. Denisadidas Outdoor Championships2002-06-1507:04.39
Courtney AllenWoodward Relays2009-04-0408:05.00
Johna ApplesteinWoodward Relays2010-04-1008:42.58
Emma Rose VernerWoodward Relays2013-04-1309:02.45
Emma PanulloWoodward Relays2015-04-1109:15.80
Elise RudtWoodward Relays2011-04-0909:17.65
Erin FisherWoodward Relays2010-04-1009:36.39
Victoria PannulloWoodward Relays2017-04-0810:18.51

Jump to Top

Girls 4x55m Shuttle Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 WJ_RelaysMoCo/HoCo Meet2006-12-0930.94
2009 WJ_RelaysHoco/Moco Challenge2008-12-0630.98
2008 WJ_RelaysHoCo/MoCo Challenge2007-12-0831.97
2006 WJ_RelaysMoCo Developmental Meet2005-12-2833.2
2010 WJ_RelaysHoCo MoCo Challenge2009-12-0534.29
2014 WJ_RelaysLast Track to Philly2014-01-2536.67

Jump to Top

Girls 4x100m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2000 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2000-05-1149.4
2012 WJ_Relays4A West Region2012-05-1649.65
2006 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays Carnival2006-04-2750.10
2008 WJ_RelaysArundal Relays2008-05-0350.3
2017 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays2017-04-2950.34
2001 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2001-05-0950.4
2005 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays2005-04-2850.83
2007 WJ_RelaysState Championship Day 32007-05-2651.08
2018 WJ_RelaysMCPS Championship2018-05-0951.11
2009 WJ_Relays4A West Regional2009-05-1351.60

Jump to Top

Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2017 WJ_Relays4A West Regional2017-05-2001:43.37
2000 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2000-05-1101:44.2
2006 WJ_Relays4A State Championship2006-05-2701:44.79
2005 WJ_Relays4A West Regional2005-05-1801:44.82
2001 WJ_RelaysMaryland State Meet2001-05-2401:45.2
2008 WJ_RelaysMD State Championship2008-05-2401:45.50
2015 WJ_RelaysMoCo Championship2015-05-0701:45.80
2007 WJ_Relays4A West Regional2007-05-1601:45.83
2012 WJ_Relays4A West Region2012-05-1601:45.97
2003 WJ_RelaysMaryland State Meet2003-05-2701:46.45

Jump to Top

Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2002 WJ_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet2002-05-2303:57.73
2017 WJ_Relays4A West Regional2017-05-2003:58.27
2006 WJ_Relays4A West Regional2006-05-1703:59.37
2005 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2005-05-1004:01.1
2007 WJ_Relays4A West Regional2007-05-1604:01.5
2016 WJ_Relays4A West Regional2016-05-1904:01.69
2003 WJ_Relays3A West Regional2003-05-1504:03.50
2001 WJ_RelaysMaryland State Meet2001-05-2404:04.5
2004 WJ_Relays4A West Regional2004-05-1904:05.2
2015 WJ_Relays4A West Regional2015-05-1404:05.76

Jump to Top

Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2010 WJ_Relays4A State Championship2010-05-2809:24.38
2014 WJ_Relays4A West Regional2014-05-1609:25.29
2003 WJ_RelaysMaryland State Meet2003-05-2709:28.33
2002 WJ_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet2002-05-2309:33.03
2016 WJ_RelaysNB Indoor Nationals2016-03-1109:33.21
2011 WJ_RelaysViking Invitational2011-04-1609:34.78
2000 WJ_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet2000-05-2509:34.86
2019 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays2019-04-2709:36.34
2015 WJ_Relays4A West Regional2015-05-1409:36.56
2018 WJ_Relays4A West Regional2018-05-1709:36.64

Jump to Top

Girls 4x1600m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls Six Mile Relay XC

AthleteMeetDateResult
2020 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2019-09-0737:41.60
2015 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2014-09-0837:42.58
2016 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2015-09-0839:19.15
2010 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2009-09-0839:32.23
2014 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2013-09-0939:40.52
2019 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2018-09-0140:39.00
2008 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2007-09-0440:58.60
2018 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2017-09-0541:03.00
2011 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2010-09-0741:24
2017 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2016-09-0642:02.60

Jump to Top

Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2003 WJ_RelaysLancer Relays2003-03-2201:52.9
2005 WJ_RelaysFather Judge Relays2005-04-2301:54.1
2007 WJ_RelaysAnnapolis Invite2007-05-0501:55.4
2008 WJ_RelaysLast Track to Philly2008-02-0202:11.11

Jump to Top

Girls 1000m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2017 WJ_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational2017-03-2502:27.00
2007 WJ_RelaysMoCo/HoCo Meet2006-12-0902:31.4
2008 WJ_RelaysHoCo/MoCo Challenge2007-12-0802:31.893
2006 WJ_RelaysHoCo/MoCo Challenge2005-12-1002:54.8

Jump to Top

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 WJ_RelaysNB Indoor Nationals2019-03-1004:13.19
2000 WJ_RelaysFootlocker Outdoor Championships2000-06-1704:13.87
2003 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2003-04-0504:17.77
2005 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays2005-04-1604:23.10
2001 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2001-04-0704:23.50
2006 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2006-04-0104:23.7
2018 WJ_RelaysLast Track to Philly2018-01-2004:23.85
2002 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2002-04-1304:23.89
2007 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2007-04-1404:25.5
2015 WJ_RelaysLast Track to Philly2015-01-2404:26.37

Jump to Top

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2015 WJ_RelaysLast Track to Philly2015-01-2412:31.42
2014 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays2014-03-2912:34.3
2011 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2011-04-0912:36.56
2018 WJ_RelaysLast Track to Philly2018-01-2012:37.14
2016 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Invitational2016-01-0912:43.36
2010 WJ_RelaysArundel Relays2010-05-0112:50.9
2017 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays2017-04-0112:52.7
2003 WJ_RelaysFIT Relays2002-12-2112:54.00
2001 WJ_Relaysadidas Outdoor Championships2001-06-1612:55.44
2000 WJ_RelaysYale Track Classic2000-01-1513:04.22

Jump to Top

Girls 8x200m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2013 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational2013-05-0403:49.21
2015 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational2015-05-0203:56.92

Jump to Top

Girls 4x55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 WJ_RelaysNew Balance Games2007-01-2038.63

Jump to Top

Girls 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 WJ_RelaysAnnapolis Invite2007-05-0501:08.8
2000 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2000-04-0801:09.24
2005 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays2005-04-1601:09.7
2008 WJ_RelaysArundal Relays2008-05-0301:10.6
2004 WJ_RelaysArundel Relays2004-05-0101:11
2003 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays2003-03-2901:14.10
2006 WJ_RelaysBulldog Relays2006-04-2201:15.4
2010 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2010-04-1001:16.66
2017 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays2017-04-0101:17.1
2002 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2002-04-1301:17.84

Jump to Top

Girls 4x300m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2005 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2005-04-0003:23.10
2007 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2007-04-1403:24.2
2002 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2002-04-1303:25.18
2003 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2003-04-0503:26.81
2000 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2000-04-0803:32.39
2001 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2001-04-0703:32.80
2004 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2004-04-0303:35.22
2006 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2006-04-0103:36.0

Jump to Top

Girls High Jump

AthleteMeetDateResult
Esme PhillipsB-CC, Churchill at WJ2016-03-225-02.00
Emma TealWJ, JFK @ Whitman2011-03-295-02.00
Liana WilkinsonMC-AA-BCo Meet #22018-12-175-00.00
Morgan HarrisCougar Relays2006-03-254-10.00
Amanda LindsayMontgomery Co. TF Championship2006-01-234-10.00
Jennifer RocheVirginia Tech Invitational2007-01-274-10.00
Helena Abbott4A West Regional2017-02-094-09.00
CJ MaloneyWhitman at Walter Johnson 2017-04-044-08.00
Claire GuionMCPS Meet #22015-12-084-08.00
Tenni IdlerWalter Johnson at B-CC2013-04-104-08.00

Jump to Top

Girls Long Jump

AthleteMeetDateResult
Kelsey Evans4A State Championship2019-05-2517-07.50
Ana Gomerez4A State Championship2013-05-2517-05.50
Natalie RoblesMontgomery Co. Championship2002-05-0916-08.00
Lilyrose GrieblViking Invitational2019-04-1316-07.25
Claire GuionWhitman at Walter Johnson2018-05-0116-02.00
Jacquie PriceMD State Championship2008-05-2415-11.75
Emily BurkViking Invitational2015-04-1815-11.00
Erin HendersonWhitman at Walter Johnson 2017-04-0415-08.25
Jennifer RocheMontgomery Co. TF Championship2007-01-2215-06.00
Sydney CollinsGburg, WJ at Churchill2013-04-0315-05.00

Jump to Top

Girls Triple Jump

AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls Shot Put

AthleteMeetDateResult
Toni KoroyeWhitman at Walter Johnson2018-05-0134-10.00
Christina PaulMontgomery Co. Championship2006-05-1132-01.50
Alex Wilson3A-4A West Regional2001-02-1431-05.00
Leah ZuckermanMaryland Indoor State2000-02-2230-11.25
Caitlin TrenkleWoodward Relays2016-04-0929-08.00
mickey powellWoodward Relays2014-04-1229-02.00
Ana LorenzoGburg, Landon, HA at WJ2012-04-1128-05.50
Paula TinongMontgomery Co. Championship2019-05-0828-05.25
Ketrin GjoniWootton, Whitman at WJ2013-04-2328-01.75
Aymone Sedogo4A West Regional2017-05-2028-00.75

Jump to Top

Girls Discus

AthleteMeetDateResult
Jamie PotternMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-26106-10
Caitlin TrenkleMontgomery Co. Championship2016-05-11102-01
Candice Darter3A West Regional2001-05-17095-01.00
Christina Paul4A West Regional2006-05-17089-08.00
Toni Koroye4A West Regional2017-05-20089-01
Amy HudsonGaithersburg vs. Walter Johnson2005-03-22087-08
Fernanda Yepez LopezKatie Jenkins Invitational2015-05-02086-00
Aymone Sedogo4A West Regional2017-05-20076-09
Ketrin GjoniRM, B-CC at WJ2014-04-09075-11
Trinity HillWJ at R. Montgomery2019-04-03075-06

Jump to Top

Girls Pole Vault

AthleteMeetDateResult
Victoria Holton3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2308-06.00
Amanda ShapinVirginia Tech Invitational2003-02-0108-00.00
Evelyn NahinMontgomery Co. Championship2019-05-0807-00.00
Elizabeth Jesien3A West Regional2002-05-1507-00.00
Allie Hathaway3A West Regional2001-05-1706-06.00
Alina JesienMontgomery Invitational2002-01-1206-06.00

Jump to Top


Email | About