MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



Winston Churchill Boys Team Records

One Performance Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track
Unlimited Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track


Expand to: Top 10   Top 25   Top 50   Top 100


JUMP TO: 100m 200m 400m 800m 1500m 1600m Mile 3000m 3200m 2 Mile 110mH 300mH 400mH Steeplechase 4x100m 4x200m 4x400m 4x800m 4x1600m 800m SMR 1000m SMR 1600m SMR DMR 8x200m 4x110m Hurdles 4x300m Hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Shot Put Discus Pole Vault

Boys Outdoor Track Records Since 2000

EventAthleteYearResult
100mJabari Butler201510.65
200mJabari Butler201522.16
400mDarren Harris200948.95
800mSei Masuoka201001:56.19
1600mStephen Hayes200104:15.17c
3200mStephen Hayes200109:22.2
110m HurdlesNoah Jankel201415.58
300m HurdlesSekou Yansane200539.51
4x100m Relay2014 Churchill_Relays201443.19
4x200m Relay2015 Churchill_Relays201501:30.80
4x400m Relay2005 Churchill_Relays200503:24.41
4x800m Relay2010 Churchill_Relays201007:55.20
1600m SMR2002 Churchill_Relays200203:39.01
4000m DMR2001 Churchill_Relays200110:51.50
High JumpPedro Alvarado20096-00.00
Long JumpEthan Liu201621-06.50
Triple JumpBrendan Tan-Fahed201845-01.75
Shot PutNadim Elhage201249-11.50
Discus ThrowDavid Kaplan2014160-08
Pole VaultKyle Beatty201311-06.00

Jump to Top

Boys 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteMeetDateResult
Jabari Butler4A State Championship2015-05-2310.65
Jabari Butler4A West Regional2015-05-1410.89
Jabari Butler4A State Championship2015-05-2310.92
Jabari ButlerMoCo Championship2015-05-0710.96
Jabari ButlerTC Williams Invitational2015-05-0210.97
Jabari ButlerMoCo Championship2015-05-0711.01
Jabari Butler4A West Regional2015-05-1411.01
Micah Phillips-SpencerKatie Jenkins Invitational2011-05-0711.04
Micah Phillips-SpencerKatie Jenkins Invitational2012-05-0511.04
Jabari ButlerTC Williams Invitational2015-05-0211.04
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Region2010-05-1911.15
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Region2012-05-1611.20
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Regional2011-05-1811.21
Micah Phillips-SpencerMoCo Championship2011-05-1011.22
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Region2012-05-1611.26
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A State Championship2010-05-2811.27
Micah Phillips-SpencerMoCo Championship2011-05-1011.28
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Regional2011-05-1811.35
Gabe MooreMCPS Championship2018-05-0911.35
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Region2010-05-1911.37
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A State Championship2012-05-2611.37
Gabe Moore4A West Regional2018-05-1711.37
Micah Phillips-SpencerHornet Invitational2010-05-0111.38
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A State Championship2010-05-2811.38
Micah Phillips-SpencerMoCo Championship2010-05-1211.39
Micah Phillips-SpencerMoCo Championship2010-05-1211.39
Robert Antonescu4A West Regional2017-05-2011.39
Travis SchroederMD State Championship2004-05-2811.40
Micah Phillips-SpencerKatie Jenkins Invitational2011-05-0711.42
Micah Phillips-SpencerViking Invitational2011-04-1611.43
Micah Phillips-SpencerViking Invitational2011-04-1611.44
Gabe Moore4A West Regional2018-05-1711.44
Marquette LewisCentreville Relays2014-03-2211.47
Micah Phillips-SpencerMoCo Championship2009-05-0611.48
Micah Phillips-SpencerViking Invitational2010-04-1711.48
Gabe MooreEmerging Elite Invitational2018-04-2811.48
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Regional2009-05-1311.50
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A State Championship2011-05-2711.50
Calvin KamaraTC Williams Invitational2015-05-0211.50
Aleix EstevadeordalGator Invitational2019-04-2711.50
Jemuel Phillips-Spencer4A West Region2012-05-1611.52
Calvin KamaraMoCo Championship2015-05-0711.52
Micah Phillips-SpencerViking Invitational2010-04-1711.53
Gabe MooreViking Invitational2018-04-1411.53
Jemuel Phillips-SpencerKatie Jenkins Invitational2012-05-0511.57
Marquette LewisMontgomery Co. Championship2014-05-0711.57
Marquette Lewis4A West Regional2014-05-1611.57
Robert AntonescuCrimson Tide Invitational2017-04-0111.58
Micah Phillips-SpencerViking Invitational2009-04-1811.60
Micah Phillips-SpencerKatie Jenkins Invitational2011-05-0711.60

Jump to Top

Boys 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included

AthleteMeetDateResult
Jabari Butler4A State Championship2015-05-2310.65
Jabari ButlerB-CC, WJ, RM at WC2015-04-2810.7
Jabari Butler4A West Regional2015-05-1410.89
Marquette LewisWhitman, B-CC at Churchill2014-05-0110.9
Jabari Butler4A State Championship2015-05-2310.92
Jabari ButlerMoCo Championship2015-05-0710.96
Jabari ButlerTC Williams Invitational2015-05-0210.97
Marquette LewisChurchill at Walter Johnson2014-04-0211.0
Micah Phillips-SpencerNorthwood @ Churchill2011-04-1311.0
Jabari ButlerMoCo Championship2015-05-0711.01
Jabari Butler4A West Regional2015-05-1411.01
Micah Phillips-SpencerKatie Jenkins Invitational2012-05-0511.04
Jabari ButlerTC Williams Invitational2015-05-0211.04
Micah Phillips-SpencerKatie Jenkins Invitational2011-05-0711.04
Gabe MooreChurchill at R. Montgomery2018-04-1811.1
Jabari ButlerWhitman at Churchill2015-03-2411.1
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Regional2009-05-1311.10
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Region2010-05-1911.15
Travis Schroeder4A West Regional2004-05-1911.2
Gabe MooreB-CC, Whitman at Churchill2018-04-1111.2
Calvin KamaraFriday Night Spikes2015-04-1711.2
Darren HarrisChurchill, WJ @ Wheaton2008-04-1511.2
Micah Phillips-SpencerWC, GB @ WM2010-04-1311.2
Micah Phillips-SpencerBlair @ Churchill2010-03-2411.2
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Region2012-05-1611.20
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Regional2011-05-1811.21
Micah Phillips-SpencerMoCo Championship2011-05-1011.22
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Region2012-05-1611.26
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A State Championship2010-05-2811.27
Micah Phillips-SpencerMoCo Championship2011-05-1011.28
Jemuel Phillips-SpencerWhitman, WJ at Churchill2012-04-1711.3
Jemuel Phillips-SpencerFriday Night Spikes2012-04-1311.3
Mikael HammerFriday Night Spikes2013-04-1211.3
Micah Phillips-SpencerB-CC, Blair @ Churchill2011-03-2911.3
Travis SchroederMontgomery Co. Championship2005-05-1011.3
Travis Schroeder4A West Regional2004-05-1911.3
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Regional2011-05-1811.35
Gabe MooreMCPS Championship2018-05-0911.35
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A State Championship2012-05-2611.37
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Region2010-05-1911.37
Gabe Moore4A West Regional2018-05-1711.37
Micah Phillips-SpencerHornet Invitational2010-05-0111.38
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A State Championship2010-05-2811.38
Micah Phillips-SpencerMoCo Championship2010-05-1211.39
Robert Antonescu4A West Regional2017-05-2011.39
Micah Phillips-SpencerMoCo Championship2010-05-1211.39
Oumar SoumahFriday Night Spikes2015-04-1711.4
Kyle VeatorFriday Night Spikes2012-04-1311.4
Darren HarrisWJ @ Churchill2009-03-2411.4
Robert AntonescuFriday Night Spikes2016-04-2511.4

Jump to Top

Boys 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteMeetDateResult
Jabari Butler4A State Championship2015-05-2322.16
Jabari Butler4A West Regional2015-05-1422.32
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Region2012-05-1622.35
Micah Phillips-SpencerMoCo Championship2011-05-1022.45
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A State Championship2012-05-2622.51
Ben GreenMaryland State Meet2003-05-2722.52
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Region2012-05-1622.53
Micah Phillips-SpencerMoCo Championship2011-05-1022.54
Darren HarrisKatie Jenkins Invitational2009-05-0222.58
Darren HarrisViking Invitational2009-04-1822.60
Marquette LewisMoCo Championship2015-05-0722.63
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Regional2011-05-1822.64
Ben GreenMaryland State Meet2003-05-2722.64
Marquette Lewis4A West Regional2015-05-1422.69
Marquette LewisMoCo Championship2015-05-0722.70
Marquette Lewis4A State Championship2015-05-2322.73
Micah Phillips-SpencerMoCo Championship2010-05-1222.77
Darren HarrisKatie Jenkins Invitational2009-05-0222.87
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Region2010-05-1922.90
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Regional2011-05-1822.91
Darren Harris4A West Regional2009-05-1322.93
Darren HarrisMoCo Championship2009-05-0623.01
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Region2010-05-1923.06
Marquette LewisTC Williams Invitational2015-05-0223.06
Ben GreenMaryland Outdoor State Meet2002-05-2323.06
Jalen HillMontgomery Co. Championship2014-05-0723.08
Marquette Lewis4A West Regional2015-05-1423.08
Micah Phillips-SpencerMoCo Championship2010-05-1223.12
Darren HarrisMoCo Championship2009-05-0623.13
Mikael Hammer4A West Championship2013-05-1623.13
Robert BowisViking Invitational2010-04-1723.20
Robert BowisKatie Jenkins Invitational2011-05-0723.20
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A State Championship2011-05-2723.20
Darren Harris4A West Regional2009-05-1323.23
Jalen Hill4A West Regional2014-05-1623.24
Darren Harris4A West Regional2008-05-1423.26
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A State Championship2012-05-2623.26
Micah Phillips-SpencerHornet Invitational2010-05-0123.27
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A State Championship2010-05-2823.28
David MishkinGator Invitational2019-04-2723.28
Gabe MooreViking Invitational2018-04-1423.29
Darren Harris4A West Regional2009-05-1323.31
Micah Phillips-SpencerMoCo Championship2009-05-0623.32
Jemuel Phillips-SpencerMCPS Championship2012-05-0923.32
Jemuel Phillips-Spencer4A West Region2012-05-1623.33
Darren HarrisMRW Invitational2008-04-1123.34
Darren Harris4A West Regional2008-05-1423.36
Mikael Hammer4A West Championship2013-05-1623.36
Oda Assimaidou4A West Regional2015-05-1423.38
Gabe MooreMCPS Championship2018-05-0923.38

Jump to Top

Boys 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included

AthleteMeetDateResult
Jabari Butler4A State Championship2015-05-2322.16
Micah Phillips-SpencerFriday Night Spikes2012-04-1322.3
Jabari Butler4A West Regional2015-05-1422.32
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Region2012-05-1622.35
Jalen HillChurchill at Walter Johnson2014-04-0222.40
Micah Phillips-SpencerMoCo Championship2011-05-1022.45
Ben GreenMontgomery Co. Championship2002-05-0922.46
Jabari ButlerB-CC, WJ, RM at WC2015-04-2822.5
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A State Championship2012-05-2622.51
Ben GreenMaryland State Meet2003-05-2722.52
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Region2012-05-1622.53
Micah Phillips-SpencerMoCo Championship2011-05-1022.54
Darren HarrisKatie Jenkins Invitational2009-05-0222.58
Micah Phillips-SpencerB-CC, Blair @ Churchill2011-03-2922.6
Micah Phillips-SpencerNorthwood @ Churchill2011-04-1322.6
Darren HarrisViking Invitational2009-04-1822.60
Marquette LewisMoCo Championship2015-05-0722.63
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Regional2011-05-1822.64
Ben GreenMaryland State Meet2003-05-2722.64
Marquette Lewis4A West Regional2015-05-1422.69
Jalen HillWhitman, B-CC at Churchill2014-05-0122.7
Marquette LewisMoCo Championship2015-05-0722.70
Marquette Lewis4A State Championship2015-05-2322.73
Micah Phillips-SpencerMoCo Championship2010-05-1222.77
Jalen HillFriday Night Spikes2014-04-1122.8
Darren HarrisKatie Jenkins Invitational2009-05-0222.87
Ben Green4A West Regional2002-05-1522.9
Darren HarrisWJ @ Churchill2009-03-2422.9
Micah Phillips-SpencerBCC, Nwood, StA @ WC2010-04-2822.9
Oda AssimaidouFriday Night Spikes2015-04-1722.9
Darren HarrisChurchill, WJ @ Wheaton2008-04-1522.9
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Region2010-05-1922.90
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Regional2011-05-1822.91
Darren Harris4A West Regional2009-05-1322.93
Calvin KamaraFriday Night Spikes2015-04-1723.0
Zachary RakerBCC, Nwood, StA @ WC2010-04-2823.0
Marquette LewisChurchill at Walter Johnson2014-04-0223.0
William M. ChanChurchill at RM2019-04-0923.0
Darren HarrisMoCo Championship2009-05-0623.01
Ben GreenMaryland Outdoor State Meet2002-05-2323.06
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Region2010-05-1923.06
Marquette LewisTC Williams Invitational2015-05-0223.06
Jalen HillMontgomery Co. Championship2014-05-0723.08
Marquette Lewis4A West Regional2015-05-1423.08
Robert BowisBCC, Nwood, StA @ WC2010-04-2823.1
Jemuel Phillips-SpencerChurchill, Gaithersburg at B-CC2012-03-2123.1
Juwan HamelinChurchill at Richard Montgomery2014-04-2223.1
Darren HarrisViking Invitational2007-04-2123.1
Marquette LewisFriday Night Spikes2014-04-1123.1
Oda AssimaidouB-CC, WJ, RM at WC2015-04-2823.1

Jump to Top

Boys 400m Dash

AthleteMeetDateResult
Darren HarrisMD State Championship2009-05-2348.95
Jalen HillNB Outdoor Nationals2014-06-1549.50
Darren HarrisChurchill @ Kennedy2009-04-0149.8
Darren HarrisMoCo Championship2009-05-0649.82
Robert Bowis4A State Championship2011-05-2749.96
Robert BowisMoCo Championship2011-05-1049.98
Darren Harris4A West Regional2009-05-1350.05
Robert BowisNorthwood @ Churchill2011-04-1350.1
Robert Bowis4A West Regional2011-05-1850.10
Alex Halls4A West Regional2005-05-1850.26
Alex HallsMontgomery Co. Championship2005-05-1050.3
Robert BowisViking Invitational2010-04-1750.30
William M. ChanChurchill at RM2019-04-0950.5
Ben GreenMontgomery Co. Championship2003-05-0750.60
Jalen HillFriday Night Spikes2014-04-1150.7
William M. ChanViking Invitational2019-04-1350.81
Darren HarrisMontgomery Co. Championship2008-05-0850.85
William M. ChanTrojan Invitational2019-04-0650.87
Robert Bowis4A West Region2010-05-1950.92
Robert BowisBlair @ Churchill2010-03-2451.0
Will ConwayWhitman, WJ at Churchill2012-04-1751.0
Robert BowisMoCo Championship2010-05-1251.01
David Weinstein4A West Regional2005-05-1851.01
Ben GreenMaryland State Meet2003-05-2751.04
William M. ChanMontgomery Co. Championship2019-05-0851.08
Darren Harris4A West Regional2008-05-1451.09
William M. ChanWhitman at Churchill2019-04-0251.1
Darren HarrisMRW Invitational2008-04-1151.10
William M. Chan4A West Regional2018-05-1751.20
Jalen Hill4A West Regional2014-05-1651.29
William M. ChanGator Invitational2019-04-2751.29
Ben Green4A West Regional2002-05-1551.3
Darren HarrisB-CC, JFK @ Churchill2008-04-0851.30
Evan WhetsellViking Invitational2007-04-2151.4
Darren HarrisChurchill, WJ @ Wheaton2008-04-1551.4
Zachary RakerBCC, Nwood, StA @ WC2010-04-2851.4
William M. ChanMCPS Championship2018-05-0951.42
William M. Chan4A State Championship2018-05-2651.42
Zachary Raker4A West Region2010-05-1951.44
William M. ChanMCPS Championships2017-05-1051.48
Matthew HardMontgomery Co. Championship2001-05-0951.5
William M. ChanTC Williams Invitational2019-05-0451.51
William M. Chan4A West Regional2019-05-1651.52
Alex HallsMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-2651.62
Jalen HillCoyote Invitational2014-04-0551.70
Darren HarrisVA Runner Invitational2008-04-0451.71
Zachary Babers4A West Regional2019-05-1651.72
David WeinsteinMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-2651.73
Jalen HillMontgomery Co. Championship2014-05-0751.86
Will ConwayB-CC, Blair @ Churchill2011-03-2951.9

Jump to Top

Boys 800m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Sei Masuoka4A State Championship2010-05-2801:56.19
Will ConwayMCPS Championship2012-05-0901:57.19
Alex KimMoCo Championship2011-05-1001:57.50
Matthew Hard4A West Regional2002-05-1501:57.6
Alex Kim4A State Championship2011-05-2701:57.71
Evan Whetsell4A West Regional2007-05-1601:57.94
Jacob Grant4A West Regional2016-05-1901:58.04
Will ConwayMoCo Championship2010-05-1201:58.06
Sean KingMD State Championship2009-05-2301:58.20
David Banks4A West Regional2001-05-1701:58.5
Sei Masuoka4A West Region2010-05-1901:58.50
Will ConwayMoCo Championship2011-05-1001:58.54
Alex Kim4A West Regional2011-05-1801:58.54
Will Conway4A State Championship2012-05-2601:58.64
Evan WhetsellState Championship Day 32007-05-2601:58.73
Sean KingViking Invitational2009-04-1801:58.84
Will ConwayViking Invitational2010-04-1701:58.91
Will Conway4A West Region2012-05-1601:58.93
Evan WhetsellViking Invitational2007-04-2101:59.1
Alex Kim4A West Region2010-05-1901:59.17
Matthew HardMaryland Outdoor State Meet2002-05-2301:59.25
David BanksMontgomery Co. Championship2001-05-0901:59.3
Will ConwayViking Invitational2012-04-2101:59.35
Will Conway4A West Regional2011-05-1801:59.44
Sei MasuokaMoCo Championship2010-05-1201:59.45
Alex Kim4A State Championship2010-05-2801:59.62
Evan Whetsell4A West Regional2006-05-1701:59.7
David BanksMaryland State Meet2001-05-2401:59.70
Sean King4A West Regional2009-05-1301:59.80
Sean KingMoCo Championship2009-05-0602:00.02
Evan WhetsellMontgomery Co. Championship2006-05-1102:00.2
Sean KingChurchill @ Kennedy2009-04-0102:00.30
Tarik Aougab4A West Regional2005-05-1802:00.47
Sean KingMRW Invitational2008-04-1102:00.52
Evan Whetsell4A State Championship2006-05-2702:00.85
Will Conway4A West Region2010-05-1902:00.85
Will Conway4A State Championship2011-05-2702:00.87
Will ConwayHornet Invitational2010-05-0102:00.89
Evan WhetsellHoward County Track Festival2006-05-0602:00.9
Stephen HayesMontgomery Co. Championship2000-05-1102:00.9
Matthew HardMontgomery Co. Championship2002-05-0902:01.0
Sei MasuokaFSK Invitational2010-04-2402:01.00
Sean King4A West Regional2008-05-1402:01.07
Evan WhetsellMontgomery Co. Championship2007-05-1002:01.1
Jacob Grant4A West Regional2015-05-1402:01.10
Alex KimKatie Jenkins Invitational2011-05-0702:01.30
Jacob GrantT.C. Williams Invitational 2016-05-0702:01.49
William Draffin4A West Regional2009-05-1302:01.50
William DraffinMD State Championship2009-05-2302:01.54
Matthew GoldsmithMCPS Championships2017-05-1002:01.57

Jump to Top

Boys 1500m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Alexander ZarynowKatie Jenkins Invitational2014-05-0304:34.30
Seth RossKatie Jenkins Invitational2011-05-0704:39.0
Christoper HollrahKatie Jenkins Tetrathlon2012-05-0504:47.10
Mark ClarkKatie Jenkins Invitational2013-05-0404:47.21
Seth RossKatie Jenkins Quadrathlon2010-05-0804:54.1
Christoper HollrahKatie Jenkins Quadrathlon2010-05-0804:56.0
John HeinKatie Jenkins Invitational2013-05-0404:56.23
Daniel ValeroPVA JO Championships2009-06-2104:57.53
Everett LumKatie Jenkins Quadrathlon2010-05-0805:06.6
Remington SmithKatie Jenkins Invitational2011-05-0705:24.2
Ofer CohenKatie Jenkins Invitational2013-05-0405:26.51
Joseph KaleKatie Jenkins Tetrathlon2012-05-0505:43.80
David KaplanKatie Jenkins Invitational2014-05-0306:25.90

Jump to Top

Boys 1600m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Stephen HayesPenn Relays2001-04-2804:15.17c
Will ConwayFriday Night Spikes2012-04-1304:16.10
Will Conway4A State Championship2012-05-2604:17.15
Stephen HayesMaryland State Meet2001-05-2404:17.20
Tarik Aougab4A West Regional2005-05-1804:19.99
Stephen HayesMaryland Outdoor State Meet2000-05-2504:21.12
Stephen HayesMontgomery Co. Championship2001-05-0904:21.3
Will ConwayCougar Relays2012-03-3104:21.3c
Will Conway4A State Championship2011-05-2704:22.20
Tarik AougabMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-2604:22.23
Will ConwayMCPS Championship2012-05-0904:22.56
Stephen Hayes4A West Regional2001-05-1704:22.6
Jacob Grant4A West Regional2016-05-1904:23.14
Tarik AougabMontgomery Co. Championship2005-05-1004:23.5
Sean King4A West Regional2009-05-1304:23.70
Vikram MathraniMontgomery Co. Championship2000-05-1104:23.8
Will ConwayMoCo Championship2010-05-1204:23.81
Sean KingMD State Championship2009-05-2304:23.88
Will Conway4A West Regional2011-05-1804:24.72
Mitchell Welter4A West Regional2016-05-1904:24.77
Will Conway4A West Region2010-05-1904:24.83
Will Conway4A West Region2012-05-1604:24.85
Jacob GrantT.C. Williams Invitational 2016-05-0704:24.88
Will ConwayMoCo Championship2011-05-1004:24.93
Zachary Weinstein4A State Championship2011-05-2704:25.04
Vikram Mathrani4A West Regional2000-05-1804:25.2
Jacob Grant4A State Championship2016-05-2704:25.85
Matthew Goldsmith4A West Regional2017-05-2004:26.24
Zachary Weinstein4A West Regional2011-05-1804:26.26
Sean KingViking Invitational2009-04-1804:26.53
David FitzgeraldNB Outdoor Nationals2012-06-1404:26.62c
Stephen HayesMontgomery Co. Championship2000-05-1104:26.7
Will ConwayViking Invitational2012-04-2104:26.72
Will Conway4A State Championship2010-05-2804:26.86
Stephen Hayes4A West Regional2000-05-1804:26.9
David FitzgeraldMCPS Championship2012-05-0904:27.24
David Fitzgerald4A West Region2012-05-1604:27.32
Jacob GrantFriday Night Spikes2016-04-2504:27.60
Mitchell WelterFriday Night Spikes2016-04-2504:27.90
Mitchell WelterT.C. Williams Invitational 2016-05-0704:28.41
Michael Hughes4A West Regional2016-05-1904:28.82
Mitchell WelterMontgomery Co. Championship2016-05-1104:29.20
Evan Whetsell4A West Regional2005-05-1804:29.21
Tarik AougabCougar Relays2005-04-1604:29.28
Jacob GrantViking Invitational2016-04-1604:29.73
Will ConwayViking Invitational2010-04-1704:29.78
Michael HughesT.C. Williams Invitational 2016-05-0704:30.09
Matthew GoldsmithMCPS Championships2017-05-1004:30.27
David FitzgeraldFriday Night Spikes2012-04-1304:30.30
Will ConwayViking Invitational2011-04-1604:30.73

Jump to Top

Boys Mile Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Stephen HayesPenn Relays2001-04-2804:16.65
Will ConwayCougar Relays2012-03-3104:22.8
David FitzgeraldNB Outdoor Nationals2012-06-1404:28.17
Will ConwayCougar Relays2011-04-0204:32.0
David FitzgeraldCougar Relays2013-04-0604:32.70
David FitzgeraldCougar Relays2014-03-2904:34.3
Tarik AougabCougar Relays2006-03-2504:35.33
Sean KingCougar Relays2009-03-2804:41.3
Julien WeinsteinCougar Relays2013-04-0604:43.80
Sei MasuokaCougar Relays2009-03-2804:44.9
Evan WhetsellCougar Relays2007-03-2404:46.8
Ethan LiCougar Relays2019-03-3004:55.6
Omar AlyCougar Relays2019-03-3004:56.0
Tarik Aougabadidas Outdoor Championships2003-06-1404:56.18
Mitchell WelterCougar Relays2015-03-2804:57.0
Mark HannallahCougar Relays2007-03-2404:59.1
Matthew GoldsmithCougar Relays2015-03-2805:06.0

Jump to Top

Boys 3000m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Daniel ValeroPVA JO Championships2009-06-2110:26.34

Jump to Top

Boys 3200m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Stephen HayesMaryland State Meet2001-05-2409:22.2
Stephen Hayes4A West Regional2001-05-1709:29.36
Zachary WeinsteinMoCo Championship2011-05-1009:33.16
Zachary Weinstein4A State Championship2011-05-2709:33.33
Stephen HayesMaryland Outdoor State Meet2000-05-2509:35.1
Zachary Weinstein4A West Regional2011-05-1809:37.74
Zachary Weinstein4A State Championship2010-05-2809:37.84
Tarik AougabMontgomery Co. Championship2006-05-1109:38.0
Zachary WeinsteinHoCo Track Classic2011-04-3009:38.55
Tarik Aougab4A West Regional2005-05-1809:39.30
Stephen Hayes4A West Regional2000-05-1809:40.2
Tarik AougabMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-2609:40.52
Tarek Elhage4A West Region2010-05-1909:40.55
Zachary Weinstein4A West Region2010-05-1909:41.99
Will Conway4A West Region2012-05-1609:42.25
Stephen HayesMontgomery Co. Championship2001-05-0909:43.5
Zachary WeinsteinViking Invitational2011-04-1609:43.56
Tarek ElhageMoCo Championship2010-05-1209:46.38
Vikram MathraniMaryland Outdoor State Meet2000-05-2509:48.2
Tarek Elhage4A State Championship2010-05-2809:50.12
Zachary WeinsteinViking Invitational2010-04-1709:50.23
Vicente RudolphViking Invitational2017-04-2209:50.30
Zachary WeinsteinMoCo Championship2010-05-1209:50.47
Vicente RudolphMCPS Championships2017-05-1009:50.59
Zachary WeinsteinFSK Invitational2010-04-2409:52.20
Will ConwayChurchill, Gaithersburg at B-CC2012-03-2109:52.80
Tarik AougabHoward County Track Festival2006-05-0609:53.5
Zachary WeinsteinChurchill, Gaithersburg at B-CC2012-03-2109:54.30
Vicente RudolphTC Williams Invitational2017-05-0609:54.31
Tarek ElhageHornet Invitational2010-05-0109:54.42
Tarik Aougab4A West Regional2006-05-1709:54.7
Tarik AougabMontgomery Co. Championship2005-05-1009:55.5
David Fitzgerald4A State Championship2013-05-2509:55.70
Arturo Woodward-MontesMoCo Championship2015-05-0709:57.24
Vicente RudolphCrimson Tide Invitational2017-04-0109:57.28
Arturo Woodward-MontesTC Williams Invitational2015-05-0209:57.43
Vicente RudolphChurchill at Wootton2017-04-2509:57.60
Vicente Rudolph4A West Regional2017-05-2009:57.92
Vikram Mathrani4A West Regional2000-05-1809:58.2
Zachary WeinsteinNorthwood @ Churchill2011-04-1309:58.80
David Fitzgerald4A West Championship2013-05-1609:59.41
Matthew BernsteinViking Invitational2009-04-1810:01.02
Arturo Woodward-MontesB-CC, WJ, RM at WC2015-04-2810:01.10
Arturo Woodward-Montes4A West Regional2015-05-1410:01.45
Vicente RudolphScreaming Eagles Invitational2017-03-2510:02.61
Mitchell WelterScreaming Eagles Invitational2016-04-0210:02.75
Mitchell WelterViking Invitational2016-04-1610:03.49
Arturo Woodward-MontesWhitman at Churchill2015-03-2410:04.80
David FitzgeraldChurchill at Walter Johnson2014-04-0210:05.8
Arturo Woodward-MontesFriday Night Spikes2015-04-1710:06.00

Jump to Top

Boys Two Mile Run

AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 5000m Track

AthleteMeetDateResult
Tarik AougabBulldog Relays2006-04-2215:57.5
Robert LinnoilaBulldog Relays2006-04-2217:42.1
Benjamin SimonBulldog Relays2006-04-2217:55.8
Kevin LevineBulldog Relays2006-04-2219:02.5
Daniel HellerBulldog Relays2006-04-2220:37.3

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteMeetDateResult
Noah JankelMontgomery Co. Championship2014-05-0715.58
Sekou YansaneMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-2615.71
Noah Jankel4A West Regional2014-05-1615.74
John Rhee4A West Regional2011-05-1815.89
Noah Jankel4A West Championship2013-05-1615.97
Noah JankelMontgomery Co. Championship2014-05-0716.03
Noah JankelCentreville Relays2014-03-2216.08
Noah Jankel4A West Regional2015-05-1416.09
Noah Jankel4A West Regional2014-05-1616.23
Ethan Liu4A West Regional2016-05-1916.23
Noah JankelKatie Jenkins Invitational2013-05-0416.29
Grant PhillipsHoward County Track Festival2006-05-0616.39
Noah JankelKatie Jenkins Invitational2013-05-0416.39
John RheeFSK Invitational2010-04-2416.40
Grant PhillipsMontgomery Co. Championship2006-05-1116.43
Ethan Liu4A West Regional2016-05-1916.47
John RheeKatie Jenkins Invitational2010-05-0816.57
John RheeMoCo Championship2011-05-1016.57
Noah JankelTC Williams Invitational2015-05-0216.57
John RheeKatie Jenkins Invitational2010-05-0816.58
Grant PhillipsHoward County Track Festival2006-05-0616.69
John RheeFSK Invitational2010-04-2416.70
Noah Jankel4A West Regional2015-05-1416.76
John RheeHoCo Track Classic2011-04-3016.80
Cho-Hsien LeungFSK Invitational2008-04-2616.85
Noah JankelB-CC and Churchill at Whitman2013-04-1616.90
John RheeMoCo Championship2010-05-1216.92
Grant Phillips4A West Regional2006-05-1716.93
Noah JankelMoCo Championship2013-05-0817.00
Noah JankelViking Invitational2013-04-2017.04
Noah JankelKatie Jenkins Invitational2012-05-0517.08
Marquette LewisB-CC and Churchill at Whitman2013-04-1617.12
Noah Jankel4A West Region2012-05-1617.18
Lucas Hogue4A West Regional2009-05-1317.24
Cho-Hsien Leung4A West Regional2008-05-1417.25
Joseph BenkowskiMontgomery Co. Championship2007-05-1017.28
Cho-Hsien LeungViking Invitational2010-04-1717.30
Cho-Hsien LeungFSK Invitational2008-04-2617.32
Lucas HogueMoCo Championship2009-05-0617.35
Marquette LewisViking Invitational2013-04-2017.36
Noah JankelHoCo Spring Classic2012-04-2817.41
Lucas HogueFSK Invitational2009-04-2517.44
Cho-Hsien LeungMontgomery Co. Championship2008-05-0817.46
Lucas HogueFSK Invitational2009-04-2517.47
Cho-Hsien LeungFSK Invitational2010-04-2417.50
Lucas HogueFSK Invitational2009-04-2517.55
Cho-Hsien LeungMRW Invitational2008-04-1117.60
Lucas HogueKatie Jenkins Invitational2009-05-0217.65
Noah JankelScreaming Eagles Invitational2012-03-2417.75
Noah JankelViking Invitational2012-04-2117.75

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included

AthleteMeetDateResult
Sekou Yansane4A West Regional2005-05-1815.1
Noah JankelCoyote Invitational2014-04-0515.40
John RheeB-CC, Blair @ Churchill2011-03-2915.5
Noah JankelMontgomery Co. Championship2014-05-0715.58
John Rhee4A West Region2010-05-1915.65
Izak GraovacChurchill at Walter Johnson2014-04-0215.68
Sekou YansaneMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-2615.71
Noah Jankel4A West Regional2014-05-1615.74
John RheeNorthwood @ Churchill2011-04-1315.8
John Rhee4A West Regional2011-05-1815.89
Noah JankelFriday Night Spikes2014-04-1115.9
Noah JankelWhitman, B-CC at Churchill2014-05-0115.9
Noah Jankel4A West Championship2013-05-1615.97
Noah JankelFriday Night Spikes2015-04-1716.0
Rayhan Hasan4A West Regional2005-05-1816.0
John Rhee4A West Region2010-05-1916.00
Noah JankelMontgomery Co. Championship2014-05-0716.03
Noah JankelCentreville Relays2014-03-2216.08
Noah Jankel4A West Regional2015-05-1416.09
John JankoskyKatie Jenkins Invitational2008-05-0216.1
Noah JankelChurchill at Richard Montgomery2014-04-2216.1
John RheeWC, GB @ WM2010-04-1316.2
Ethan LiuFriday Night Spikes2016-04-2516.2
Sekou YansaneMontgomery Co. Championship2005-05-1016.2
Noah Jankel4A West Regional2014-05-1616.23
Ethan Liu4A West Regional2016-05-1916.23
Noah JankelKatie Jenkins Invitational2013-05-0416.29
Grant PhillipsHoward County Track Festival2006-05-0616.39
Noah JankelKatie Jenkins Invitational2013-05-0416.39
John RheeFSK Invitational2010-04-2416.40
Sekou YansaneMontgomery Co. Championship2004-05-0616.41
Grant PhillipsMontgomery Co. Championship2006-05-1116.43
Ethan Liu4A West Regional2016-05-1916.47
Sekou Yansane4A West Regional2004-05-1916.5
John RheeKatie Jenkins Invitational2010-05-0816.57
John RheeMoCo Championship2011-05-1016.57
Noah JankelTC Williams Invitational2015-05-0216.57
John RheeKatie Jenkins Invitational2010-05-0816.58
Noah JankelFriday Night Spikes2013-04-1216.6
Alex PlastrikMCPS B Championship2017-05-1316.65
Grant PhillipsHoward County Track Festival2006-05-0616.69
John RheeBCC, Nwood, StA @ WC2010-04-2816.7
Noah JankelB-CC, WJ, RM at WC2015-04-2816.7
John RheeFSK Invitational2010-04-2416.70
Noah Jankel4A West Regional2015-05-1416.76
Rayhan Hasan4A West Regional2004-05-1916.8
John RheeHoCo Track Classic2011-04-3016.80
Noah JankelGburg, WJ at Churchill2013-04-0316.80
Cho-Hsien LeungFSK Invitational2008-04-2616.85
Ethan LiuFriday Night Spikes2015-04-1716.9

Jump to Top

Boys 300m Hurdles

AthleteMeetDateResult
Sekou Yansane4A West Regional2005-05-1839.51
Sekou YansaneMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-2639.55
Matthew HardMontgomery Co. Championship2001-05-0939.9
Matthew HardMontgomery Co. Championship2002-05-0939.99
Matthew Hard4A West Regional2002-05-1540.0
Jashawn ThomasKatie Jenkins Invitational2010-05-0840.1
Matthew Hard4A West Regional2001-05-1740.3
Matthew HardMaryland State Meet2001-05-2441.04
Jashawn Thomas4A State Championship2010-05-2841.18
Patrick McMurphy4A West Regional2002-05-1541.3
Jashawn ThomasMoCo Championship2010-05-1241.35
Jared Daigre4A West Regional2001-05-1741.6
Jashawn Thomas4A West Region2010-05-1941.60
Walter Morris4A West Regional2004-05-1941.7
Noah Jankel4A West Championship2013-05-1641.75
Sekou Yansane4A West Regional2004-05-1941.8
Bill Hartman4A West Regional2004-05-1941.8
Jashawn ThomasWheaton, Churchill @ Sherwood2009-04-2141.9
Jashawn ThomasBlair @ Churchill2010-03-2441.9
Sekou YansaneMontgomery Co. Championship2004-05-0641.9
Walter MorrisMaryland State Meet2003-05-2741.90
Noah JankelCoyote Invitational2014-04-0542.00
Jashawn ThomasMoCo Championship2009-05-0642.07
Jashawn ThomasWoodward Relays2010-04-1042.09
Jashawn ThomasCougar Relays2009-03-2842.2
Jashawn ThomasViking Invitational2009-04-1842.23
Sekou YansaneCougar Relays2005-04-1642.3
Walter MorrisMontgomery Co. Championship2004-05-0642.3
Jashawn Thomas4A West Regional2008-05-1442.34
Noah JankelChurchill at Walter Johnson2014-04-0242.4
Noah JankelMoCo Championship2013-05-0842.41
Bill HartmanMontgomery Co. Championship2004-05-0642.6
Jashawn ThomasWJ @ Churchill2009-03-2442.7
Jashawn ThomasChurchill @ Kennedy2009-04-0142.8
John RheeNorthwood @ Churchill2011-04-1342.9
John RheeB-CC, Blair @ Churchill2011-03-2943.0
Noah JankelMCPS B Meet2012-05-1243.0
Walter MorrisMontgomery Co. Championship2003-05-0743.00
Noah JankelViking Invitational2013-04-2043.02
Jashawn ThomasWC, GB @ WM2010-04-1343.1
Marquette LewisFriday Night Spikes2013-04-1243.1
Jared Daigre4A West Regional2000-05-1843.1
Marquette Lewis4A West Championship2013-05-1643.14
Noah JankelKatie Jenkins Invitational2013-05-0443.22
Grant PhillipsMontgomery Co. Championship2006-05-1143.4
Ethan LiuChurchill at Richard Montgomery2014-04-2243.4
John RheeMoCo Championship2010-05-1243.45
John RheeCougar Relays2011-04-0243.5
Jashawn ThomasKatie Jenkins Invitational2008-05-0243.6
Marquette LewisCougar Relays2013-04-0643.6

Jump to Top

Boys 400m Hurdles

AthleteMeetDateResult
Jashawn ThomasHornet Invitational2010-05-0159.92
Evan WhetsellFather Judge Relays2005-04-2360.73
John RheeHornet Invitational2010-05-0163.92

Jump to Top

Boys 1500m Steeplechase

AthleteMeetDateResult
Evan LeefWoodward Relays2005-04-0005:00.19
Ian MarcusWoodward Relays2003-04-0505:08.50
Evan LeefWoodward Relays2004-04-0305:10.68
Dave WarrenWoodward Relays2006-04-0105:11.4
Robert LinnoilaWoodward Relays2007-04-1405:24.1
John SoaresWoodward Relays2001-04-0705:28.20
Marc SchronWoodward Relays2001-04-0705:33.70
Omar FikriWoodward Relays2003-04-0505:38.89
Omar FikriWoodward Relays2002-04-1305:42.77
Ian MarcusWoodward Relays2002-04-1305:44.42

Jump to Top

Boys 2000m Steeplechase

AthleteMeetDateResult
Grant DongT.C. Williams Invitational 2016-05-0706:44.57
Michael HughesWoodward Relays2016-04-0906:47.18
Grant DongTC Williams Invitational2017-05-0606:48.08
Grant DongWoodward Relays2016-04-0906:51.96
Grant DongCrimson Tide Invitational2017-04-0106:52.97
Andrew MisuraTC Williams Invitational2019-05-0407:03.28
Andrew MisuraTC Williams Invitational2017-05-0607:34.67
Matthew HumphriesTC Williams Invitational2019-05-0408:05.09

Jump to Top

Boys 4x100m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2014 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship2014-05-2443.19
2014 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2014-05-1643.27
2015 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship2015-05-2343.28
2015 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2015-05-1443.38
2014 Churchill_RelaysChurchill at Richard Montgomery2014-04-2243.5
2014 Churchill_RelaysWhitman, B-CC at Churchill2014-05-0143.5
2003 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2003-05-0743.50
2015 Churchill_RelaysFriday Night Spikes2015-04-1743.6
2013 Churchill_Relays4A West Championship2013-05-1643.62
2014 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2014-05-0743.64
2015 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays2015-04-2543.65
2011 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2011-05-1843.82
2011 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship2011-05-2743.83
2013 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship2013-05-2543.86
2015 Churchill_RelaysB-CC, WJ, RM at WC2015-04-2844.1
2013 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays2013-04-2544.21
2014 Churchill_RelaysFriday Night Spikes2014-04-1144.4
2011 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship2011-05-1044.41
2013 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship2013-05-0844.42
2002 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2002-05-1544.6
2003 Churchill_RelaysLancer Relays2003-03-2244.7
2012 Churchill_RelaysThe Penn Relays2012-04-2844.80
2005 Churchill_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-2644.82
2010 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational2010-04-1744.86
2009 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2009-05-1344.90
2011 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2011-04-0944.95
2010 Churchill_RelaysBlair @ Churchill2010-03-2445.0
2009 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational2009-04-1845.00
2014 Churchill_RelaysCoyote Invitational2014-04-0545.00
2003 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays2003-04-1945.03
2012 Churchill_Relays4A West Region2012-05-1645.05
2010 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship2010-05-1245.09
2013 Churchill_RelaysFriday Night Spikes2013-04-1245.1
2014 Churchill_RelaysChurchill at Walter Johnson2014-04-0245.1
2004 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2004-05-1945.1
2002 Churchill_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet2002-05-2345.10
2002 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2002-05-0945.13
2010 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays HS Results2010-04-2445.19
2010 Churchill_RelaysBCC, Nwood, StA @ WC2010-04-2845.2
2001 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2001-05-1745.2
2005 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2005-05-1045.20
2014 Churchill_RelaysCentreville Relays2014-03-2245.22
2005 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2005-05-1845.25
2013 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational2013-04-2045.28
2011 Churchill_RelaysNorthwood @ Churchill2011-04-1345.3
2018 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational2018-04-1445.38
2011 Churchill_RelaysB-CC, Blair @ Churchill2011-03-2945.4
2011 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2011-04-0245.4
2015 Churchill_RelaysWhitman at Churchill2015-03-2445.4
2004 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2004-05-0645.4

Jump to Top

Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2015 Churchill_RelaysFriday Night Spikes2015-04-1701:30.80
2011 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2011-05-1801:30.82
2015 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship2015-05-2301:31.07
2011 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship2011-05-2701:31.25
2015 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2015-05-1401:31.38
2011 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2011-04-0901:31.50
2013 Churchill_Relays4A West Championship2013-05-1601:31.90
2010 Churchill_Relays4A West Region2010-05-1901:32.15
2014 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2014-05-1601:32.25
2011 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship2011-05-1001:32.31
2012 Churchill_Relays4A West Region2012-05-1601:32.36
2014 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2014-05-0701:32.36
2014 Churchill_RelaysFriday Night Spikes2014-04-1101:32.5
2004 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2004-05-0601:32.5
2012 Churchill_RelaysFriday Night Spikes2012-04-1301:32.70
2013 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship2013-05-0801:32.73
2019 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2019-03-3001:33.0
2004 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2004-05-1901:33.00
2010 Churchill_RelaysWC, GB @ WM2010-04-1301:33.10
2014 Churchill_RelaysWhitman, B-CC at Churchill2014-05-0101:33.10
2005 Churchill_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-2601:33.31
2015 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship2015-05-0701:33.86
2019 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2019-05-1601:33.92
2005 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2005-05-1801:33.95
2011 Churchill_RelaysB-CC, Blair @ Churchill2011-03-2901:34.00
2014 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2014-03-2901:34.2
2002 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2002-05-1501:34.5
2013 Churchill_RelaysFriday Night Spikes2013-04-1201:34.70
2013 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational2013-04-2001:34.71
2012 Churchill_RelaysMCPS Championship2012-05-0901:34.80
2016 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2016-05-1901:34.87
2003 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2003-04-0501:34.87
2003 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2003-05-0701:34.90
2015 Churchill_RelaysB-CC, WJ, RM at WC2015-04-2801:35.00
2003 Churchill_RelaysMaryland State Meet2003-05-2701:35.08
2006 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2006-05-1101:35.1
2019 Churchill_RelaysGator Invitational2019-04-2701:35.13
2006 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2006-05-1701:35.2
2012 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational2012-04-2101:35.25
2008 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2008-05-1401:35.27
2012 Churchill_RelaysWhitman, WJ at Churchill2012-04-1701:35.30
2013 Churchill_RelaysB-CC and Churchill at Whitman2013-04-1601:35.37
2006 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2006-03-2501:35.4
2019 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational2019-04-1301:35.65
2006 Churchill_RelaysBulldog Relays2006-04-2201:35.8
2005 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2005-04-1601:35.8
2009 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2009-05-1301:35.80
2012 Churchill_RelaysChurchill, Gaithersburg at B-CC2012-03-2101:35.90
2014 Churchill_RelaysChurchill at Richard Montgomery2014-04-2201:35.90
2010 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2010-04-1001:35.95

Jump to Top

Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2005 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2005-05-1803:24.41
2011 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays2011-04-2803:24.59
2011 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship2011-05-2703:25.20
2005 Churchill_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-2603:25.49
2009 Churchill_RelaysMD State Championship2009-05-2303:25.96
2003 Churchill_RelaysMaryland State Meet2003-05-2703:26.12
2009 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays2009-04-2303:26.20
2005 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2005-05-1003:26.6
2011 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2011-04-0903:26.86
2011 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship2011-05-1003:27.54
2014 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays 2014-04-2603:28.23
2019 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2019-05-1603:28.31
2009 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2009-05-1303:28.60
2004 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2004-05-1903:28.7
2011 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2011-05-1803:28.88
2019 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship2019-05-2503:28.88
2002 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2002-05-1503:29.0
2003 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2003-05-0703:29.70
2010 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays HS Results2010-04-2403:30.18
2001 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2001-05-1703:30.2
2012 Churchill_RelaysThe Penn Relays2012-04-2803:30.78
2006 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2006-03-2503:30.9
2014 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2014-05-1603:30.97
2004 Churchill_RelaysMD State Championship2004-05-2803:31.36
2004 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2004-05-0603:31.8
2019 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational2019-04-1303:31.80
2005 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays2005-04-2803:31.92
2001 Churchill_RelaysMaryland State Meet2001-05-2403:32.13
2008 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2008-05-0803:32.32
2008 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays Carnival2008-04-2603:33.27
2001 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2001-05-0903:33.4
2005 Churchill_RelaysFather Judge Relays2005-04-2303:33.8
2002 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays2002-04-2003:33.80
2006 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2006-05-1103:33.9
2000 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2000-05-1803:33.9
2001 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays2001-04-2803:34.02
2007 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2007-05-1003:34.1
2003 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2003-04-0503:34.16
2007 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays2007-04-2603:34.2
2005 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2005-04-0003:34.35
2009 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship2009-05-0603:34.36
2005 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2005-04-1603:34.4
2006 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2006-04-0103:34.5
2007 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational2007-04-2103:34.7
2013 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays2013-04-2503:34.71
2007 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2007-04-1403:34.8
2001 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2001-04-0703:35.10
2004 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays2004-04-1703:35.16
2012 Churchill_RelaysWhitman, WJ at Churchill2012-04-1703:35.40
2016 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2016-05-1903:35.52

Jump to Top

Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2010 Churchill_Relays4A West Region2010-05-1907:55.20
2009 Churchill_RelaysMD State Championship2009-05-2307:58.89
2009 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays2009-04-2307:59.58
2010 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship2010-05-1208:00.95
2005 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2005-05-1808:01.16
2009 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2009-05-1308:02.48
2001 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2001-05-0908:02.5
2016 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2016-05-1908:02.84
2016 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2016-05-1108:03.10
2016 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship2016-05-2708:04.80
2005 Churchill_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-2608:05.02
2016 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational2016-04-1608:05.20
2001 Churchill_RelaysMaryland State Meet2001-05-2408:05.20
2008 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2008-05-0808:06.53
2009 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship2009-05-0608:06.63
2001 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2001-05-1708:06.79
2010 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship2010-05-2808:07.33
2000 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2000-05-1108:07.7
2011 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2011-05-1808:07.75
2000 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2000-05-1808:08.7
2005 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2005-04-1608:08.84
2017 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2017-05-2008:09.42
2016 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2016-04-0908:09.86
2008 Churchill_RelaysMD State Championship2008-05-2408:09.96
2019 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2019-05-1608:10.09
2010 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2010-04-1008:10.50
2008 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2008-05-1408:10.58
2007 Churchill_RelaysState Championship Day 22007-05-2508:12.1
2011 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship2011-05-1008:13.28
2005 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2005-05-1008:13.4
2007 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2007-05-1608:13.8
2011 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational2011-04-1608:14.94
2006 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2006-05-1708:15.8
2011 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship2011-05-2708:15.95
2010 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational2010-04-1708:15.96
2001 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2001-04-0708:17.00
2006 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2006-05-1108:17.23
2010 Churchill_RelaysHornet Invitational2010-05-0108:17.27
2004 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2004-05-1908:17.4
2016 Churchill_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational2016-04-0208:18.42
2006 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2006-03-2508:18.6
2006 Churchill_RelaysHoward County Track Festival2006-05-0608:18.6
2019 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2019-03-3008:18.6
2008 Churchill_RelaysChurchill, WJ @ Wheaton2008-04-1508:19
2006 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship2006-05-2708:19.2
2019 Churchill_RelaysTC Williams Invitational2019-05-0408:19.24
2012 Churchill_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational2012-03-2408:19.29
2000 Churchill_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet2000-05-2508:19.74
2019 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational2019-04-1308:19.88
2007 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational2007-04-2108:20.1

Jump to Top

Boys 4x1600m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2011 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2011-04-0918:30.75
2016 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2016-04-0918:45.20
2010 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2010-04-1018:45.96
2004 Churchill_RelaysArundel Relays2004-05-0119:08
2005 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2005-04-0019:32.19
2000 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2000-04-0819:33.31
2003 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2003-04-0519:50.87
2003 Churchill_RelaysLancer Relays2003-03-2220:00.1
2006 Churchill_RelaysBulldog Relays2006-04-2220:05.7
2004 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2004-04-0320:11.94
2007 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2007-04-1420:13.8
2010 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2010-04-1020:20.06
2007 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2007-04-1420:39.0
2001 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2001-04-0720:49.20
2005 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2005-04-0020:57.90
2016 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2016-04-0921:02.87
2010 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2010-04-1021:20.48
2005 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2005-04-0022:22.10

Jump to Top

Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2005 Churchill_RelaysFather Judge Relays2005-04-2301:41.8
2003 Churchill_RelaysLancer Relays2003-03-2201:44.0
2008 Churchill_RelaysFSK Invitational2008-04-2601:47.17
2009 Churchill_RelaysFSK Invitational2009-04-2501:49.45
2010 Churchill_RelaysFSK Invitational2010-04-2401:55.00

Jump to Top

Boys 1000m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2002 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2002-04-1303:39.01
2011 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2011-04-0203:43.5
2001 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2001-04-0703:45.00
2000 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2000-04-0803:45.13
2013 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2013-04-0603:45.3
2005 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2005-04-1603:48.5
2006 Churchill_RelaysBulldog Relays2006-04-2203:49.0
2005 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2005-04-0003:49.75
2004 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2004-04-0303:51.19
2009 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2009-03-2803:51.4
2019 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2019-03-3003:53.2
2003 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2003-04-0503:54.10
2007 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2007-04-1403:57.9
2006 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2006-03-2503:59.3
2012 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2012-03-3103:59.5
2015 Churchill_RelaysUrbana Invitational2015-03-2104:03.24
2006 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2006-04-0104:04.9
2012 Churchill_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational2012-03-2404:06.49
2016 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2016-04-0904:07.29
2007 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2007-03-2404:11.4
2010 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2010-04-1004:12.52
2011 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2011-04-0904:14.26
2016 Churchill_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational2016-04-0204:29.92
2016 Churchill_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational2016-04-0204:32.27

Jump to Top

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2001 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2001-04-0710:51.50
2005 Churchill_RelaysFather Judge Relays2005-04-2310:54.1
2009 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2009-03-2810:55.6
2012 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2012-03-3110:57.7
2005 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2005-04-0011:04.81
2019 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2019-03-3011:05.3
2008 Churchill_RelaysMRW Invitational2008-04-1111:08.10
2005 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2005-04-1611:10.01
2010 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2010-04-1011:14.45
2016 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational2016-04-1611:16.14
2009 Churchill_RelaysFSK Invitational2009-04-2511:17.48
2013 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2013-04-0611:30.7
2016 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2016-04-0911:31.06
2003 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2003-04-0511:32.61
2016 Churchill_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational2016-04-0211:33.66
2011 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2011-04-0911:34.36
2006 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2006-03-2511:34.8
2008 Churchill_RelaysFSK Invitational2008-04-2611:41.21
2011 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2011-04-0211:43.8
2004 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2004-04-0311:44.50
2014 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2014-03-2911:46.2
2010 Churchill_RelaysFSK Invitational2010-04-2411:47.50
2002 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2002-04-1311:49.87
2015 Churchill_RelaysUrbana Invitational2015-03-2111:50.42
2012 Churchill_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational2012-03-2411:58.00
2007 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2007-03-2412:06.8
2003 Churchill_RelaysLancer Relays2003-03-2212:07.9
2017 Churchill_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational2017-03-2512:17.17
2006 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2006-04-0112:21.6
2012 Churchill_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational2012-03-2412:25.10
2007 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2007-04-1412:28.7
2006 Churchill_RelaysBulldog Relays2006-04-2212:52.1
2016 Churchill_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational2016-04-0213:09.15

Jump to Top

Boys 8x200m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2018 Churchill_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational2018-05-0503:20.22
2008 Churchill_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational2008-05-0203:20.6
2007 Churchill_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational2007-05-0403:27.7
2009 Churchill_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational2009-05-0203:31.67
2010 Churchill_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational2010-05-0803:37.22
2006 Churchill_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational2006-05-0503:50.8

Jump to Top

Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2005 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2005-04-1601:06.4
2004 Churchill_RelaysArundel Relays2004-05-0101:06.5
2005 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2005-04-0001:08.78
2002 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2002-04-1301:10.12
2001 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2001-04-0701:14.50
2013 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2013-04-0601:14.6
2009 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2009-03-2801:17.0
2003 Churchill_RelaysLancer Relays2003-03-2201:18.9
2011 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2011-04-0901:21.01

Jump to Top

Boys 4x300m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2001 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2001-04-0702:56.30
2005 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2005-04-0002:59.00
2004 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2004-04-0303:01.02
2002 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2002-04-1303:06.38
2000 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2000-04-0803:07.76
2006 Churchill_RelaysBulldog Relays2006-04-2203:09.9
2006 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2006-04-0103:18.5

Jump to Top

Boys High Jump

AthleteMeetDateResult
Pedro AlvaradoFSK Invitational2009-04-256-00.00
Pedro AlvaradoMD State Championship2009-05-236-00.00
Rayhan Hasan4A West Regional2005-05-186-00.00
Pedro Alvarado4A West Regional2008-05-145-10.00
Pedro AlvaradoWJ @ Churchill2009-03-245-10.00
Pedro AlvaradoChurchill @ Kennedy2009-04-015-10.00
Ian WhitakerFSK Invitational2009-04-255-10.00
Pedro Alvarado4A West Regional2009-05-135-10.00
Rayhan HasanMontgomery Co. Championship2005-05-105-10.00
Bill Hartman4A West Regional2004-05-195-10.00
Nader Wallerich4A West Regional2007-05-165-09.00
Jared BornsMontgomery County B Meet2007-05-095-08.00
Nader WallerichViking Invitational2007-04-215-08.00
Pedro AlvaradoChurchill, WJ @ Wheaton2008-04-155-08.00
Jared BornsFSK Invitational2008-04-265-08.00
Pedro AlvaradoCounty B Championship2008-05-105-08.00
Jared Borns4A West Regional2008-05-145-08.00
Michael StantonWJ @ Churchill2009-03-245-08.00
Ian WhitakerChurchill @ Kennedy2009-04-015-08.00
Michael StantonChurchill @ Kennedy2009-04-015-08.00
Pedro AlvaradoViking Invitational2009-04-185-08.00
Pedro AlvaradoWheaton, Churchill @ Sherwood2009-04-215-08.00
Ian WhitakerWheaton, Churchill @ Sherwood2009-04-215-08.00
Pedro AlvaradoB-CC @ Churchill2009-04-155-08.00
Ian WhitakerKatie Jenkins Invitational2009-05-025-08.00
Rayhan HasanMontgomery Co. Championship2004-05-065-08.00
Jared Borns4A West Regional2007-05-165-07.00
J.C. TaylorCougar Relays2006-03-255-06.00
Jared BornsViking Invitational2007-04-215-06.00
Nader WallerichKatie Jenkins Invitational2007-05-045-06.00
Jared BornsChurchill @ Sherwood2008-04-015-06.00
Pedro AlvaradoB-CC, JFK @ Churchill2008-04-085-06.00
Jared BornsKatie Jenkins Invitational2008-05-025-06.00
Michael StantonCounty B Championship2008-05-105-06.00
Ian WhitakerWJ @ Churchill2009-03-245-06.00
Michael StantonWheaton, Churchill @ Sherwood2009-04-215-06.00
Pedro AlvaradoKatie Jenkins Invitational2009-05-025-06.00
Ian WhitakerMoCo Championship2009-05-065-06.00
Ian Whitaker4A West Regional2009-05-135-06.00
Tyler AlbersB-CC, Blair @ Churchill2011-03-295-06.00
Daniel WilkinsonKatie Jenkins Invitational2012-05-055-06.00
Daniel Wilkinson4A West Region2012-05-165-06.00
Rayhan HasanMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-265-06.00
J.C. TaylorMontgomery Co. Championship2005-05-105-06.00
Rayhan Hasan4A West Regional2004-05-195-06.00
James WanyamaKatie Jenkins Invitational2004-05-015-06.00
Nader WallerichChurch WM at Dam2007-04-165-06
Brendan Tan-FahedWootton at Churchill2018-04-245-06
Pedro AlvaradoMoCo Championship2009-05-065-05.00
Grant PhillipsHoward County Track Festival2006-05-065-04.00

Jump to Top

Boys Long Jump

AthleteMeetDateResult
Ethan Liu4A West Regional2016-05-1921-06.50
Jeff Golden4A West Regional2001-05-1721-01.00
Sekou Yansane4A West Regional2005-05-1821-00.00
Ethan LiuMontgomery Co. Championship2016-05-1120-10.00
Kyle VeatorGburg, WJ at Churchill2013-04-0320-08.25
Brendan Tan-Fahed4A West Regional2016-05-1920-08.00
Kyle VeatorFriday Night Spikes2012-04-1320-06.50
Brendan Tan-Fahed4A West Regional2018-05-1720-05.25
Kyle VeatorWhitman, WJ at Churchill2012-04-1720-05.00
Robert BowisB-CC, Blair @ Churchill2011-03-2920-04.75
Robert BowisBlair @ Churchill2010-03-2420-04.00
Ethan Liu4A State Championship2016-05-2720-04.00
Kyle VeatorKatie Jenkins Invitational2013-05-0420-03.50
Ethan LiuFriday Night Spikes2015-04-1720-03.50
Kyle Veator4A West Region2012-05-1620-03.00
Kyle VeatorFriday Night Spikes2013-04-1220-02.00
Sekou Yansane4A West Regional2004-05-1920-02.00
Kyle VeatorMoCo Championship2013-05-0820-01.00
Ethan LiuB-CC, Churchill at WJ2016-03-2220-01.00
Ethan LiuFriday Night Spikes2016-04-2520-00.50
Brendan Tan-FahedViking Invitational2016-04-1620-00.00
Sekou YansaneMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-2619-11.75
Brendan Tan-Fahed4A West Regional2017-05-2019-11.50
Brendan Tan-Fahed4A State Championship2016-05-2719-11.00
Brendan Tan-FahedMCPS Championship2018-05-0919-11.00
Brendan Tan-FahedT.C. Williams Invitational 2016-05-0719-10.00
Maxwell TeixeiraViking Invitational2019-04-1319-09.00
Brendan Tan-FahedCrimson Tide Invitational2017-04-0119-08.50
Robert BowisBCC, Nwood, StA @ WC2010-04-2819-08.00
Robert BowisMoCo Championship2010-05-1219-08.00
Robert BowisMoCo Championship2011-05-1019-08.00
Sekou YansaneMD State Championship2004-05-2819-07.75
Kyle Veator4A West Championship2013-05-1619-07.50
Sekou YansaneMontgomery Co. Championship2004-05-0619-06.50
Maxwell TeixeiraGator Invitational2019-04-2719-06.25
Ethan LiuMoCo Championship2015-05-0719-05.25
Bill Hartman4A West Regional2004-05-1919-05.00
Brendan Tan-FahedFriday Night Spikes2016-04-2519-04.75
Ethan LiuChurchill at Richard Montgomery2014-04-2219-04.00
Robert Bowis4A West Region2010-05-1919-03.75
Ethan LiuTC Williams Invitational2015-05-0219-03.75
Ethan Liu4A West Regional2015-05-1419-02.50
Govind AnandFriday Night Spikes2016-04-2519-02.00
Govind AnandMontgomery Co B Meet2016-05-1419-02.00
Brendan Tan-FahedTC Williams Invitational2017-05-0619-02.00
Eric TovarWJ @ Churchill2009-03-2419-01.50
Brendan Tan-FahedRM WJ at Churchill2017-03-2119-01.25
Brendan Tan-FahedViking Invitational2017-04-2219-01.00
Maxwell TeixeiraChurchill at RM2019-04-0919-01.00
Kyle VeatorViking Invitational2012-04-2119-00.75

Jump to Top

Boys Triple Jump

AthleteMeetDateResult
Brendan Tan-Fahed4A West Regional2018-05-1745-01.75
Brendan Tan-FahedMCPS Championship2018-05-0944-05.00
Brendan Tan-Fahed4A State Championship2018-05-2644-03.50
Ethan Liu4A West Regional2016-05-1943-07.50
Ethan LiuB-CC, Churchill at WJ2016-03-2243-06.00
Ethan LiuViking Invitational2016-04-1642-11.50
Brendan Tan-Fahed4A West Regional2016-05-1942-10.75
Brendan Tan-Fahed4A State Championship2016-05-2742-08.75
Ethan Liu4A State Championship2016-05-2742-08.50
Ethan LiuMontgomery Co. Championship2016-05-1142-03.00
Brendan Tan-FahedNB Outdoor Nationals2018-06-1542-02.25
Brendan Tan-FahedKatie Jenkins Invitational2018-05-0542-02.00
Ethan LiuFriday Night Spikes2016-04-2541-10.75
Brendan Tan-FahedViking Invitational2018-04-1441-08.00
Brendan Tan-FahedViking Invitational2017-04-2241-07.00
Brendan Tan-FahedMCPS Championships2017-05-1041-03.75
Jared DaigreMontgomery Co. Championship2001-05-0941-03.50
Ethan LiuWoodward Relays2016-04-0940-11.50
Nader WallerichViking Invitational2007-04-2140-09.00
Brendan Tan-FahedWalter Johnson at Churchill2018-04-0440-07.25
Brendan Tan-Fahed4A West Regional2017-05-2040-06.75
Brendan Tan-FahedRM WJ at Churchill2017-03-2140-06.00
Maxwell Teixeira4A West Regional2019-05-1640-05.25
Brendan Tan-FahedGator Invitational2018-04-2840-03.75
Brendan Tan-FahedCrimson Tide Invitational2017-04-0140-03.50
Brendan Tan-FahedScreaming Eagles Invitational2017-03-2540-03.25
Ethan LiuMoCo Championship2015-05-0740-03.00
Brendan Tan-FahedFriday Night Spikes2016-04-2540-03.00
Nader Wallerich4A West Regional2007-05-1640-02.00
Sekou Yansane4A West Regional2004-05-1940-02.00
Nader WallerichChurch WM at Dam2007-04-1640-02
Ethan Liu4A West Regional2015-05-1440-01.50
Brendan Tan-FahedChurchill at R. Montgomery2018-04-1839-10.50
Brendan Tan-FahedChurchill at Wootton2017-04-2539-09.50
Maxwell TeixeiraGator Invitational2019-04-2739-05.00
Brendan Tan-FahedMontgomery Co. Championship2016-05-1139-04.25
James Wanyama4A West Regional2004-05-1939-04.00
Bill HartmanMontgomery Co. Championship2004-05-0639-02.75
Brendan Tan-FahedWhitman at Churchill 2017-03-2939-02.50
Brendan Tan-FahedT.C. Williams Invitational 2016-05-0739-01.75
Ethan LiuB-CC, WJ, RM at WC2015-04-2839-01.50
Maxwell TeixeiraViking Invitational2019-04-1339-00.50
Brendan Tan-FahedWootton at Churchill2018-04-2439-00
Sekou YansaneMontgomery Co. Championship2004-05-0638-10.50
Jared Daigre4A West Regional2000-05-1838-10.50
Ethan LiuFriday Night Spikes2015-04-1738-10.00
Brendan Tan-FahedB-CC at Churchill 2017-04-1938-10.00
Maxwell TeixeiraChurchill at Wootton2019-03-2238-09.00
Ethan LiuTC Williams Invitational2015-05-0238-08.25
Maxwell TeixeiraChurchill, BCC at WJ2019-03-2638-08.00

Jump to Top

Boys Shot Put

AthleteMeetDateResult
Nadim Elhage4A West Region2012-05-1649-11.50
Nadim ElhageMCPS Championship2012-05-0949-10.50
Nadim Elhage4A State Championship2011-05-2749-08.25
Nadim ElhageWhitman, WJ at Churchill2012-04-1749-07.00
Nadim ElhageCougar Relays2011-04-0249-00.00
Nadim ElhageScreaming Eagles Invitational2012-03-2448-06.00
Nadim ElhageThe Penn Relays2012-04-2848-02.50
Nadim ElhageChurchill, Gaithersburg at B-CC2012-03-2148-01.00
Robbie VoigtmannMontgomery Co. Championship2005-05-1047-11.75
Nadim ElhageCougar Relays2012-03-3147-08.50
Josh Stein4A West Regional2000-05-1847-05.50
Nadim Elhage4A West Regional2011-05-1847-03.75
Nadim ElhageMoCo Championship2011-05-1047-03.50
Nadim ElhageFriday Night Spikes2012-04-1347-03.00
Nadim Elhage4A State Championship2012-05-2647-02.50
David KaplanMontgomery Co. Championship2014-05-0746-09.00
David KaplanCoyote Invitational2014-04-0546-06.00
David KaplanCougar Relays2014-03-2945-11.00
Robbie VoigtmannCougar Relays2005-04-1645-10.75
Nadim ElhageNorthwood @ Churchill2011-04-1345-09.00
Nadim ElhageHoCo Track Classic2011-04-3045-08.50
David KaplanChurchill at Walter Johnson2014-04-0245-07.00
David Kaplan4A West Regional2014-05-1644-09.75
Josh SteinMontgomery Co. Championship2000-05-1144-07.00
Josh SteinMaryland Outdoor State Meet2000-05-2544-06.50
David Kaplan4A State Championship2014-05-2444-03.00
Nadim Elhage4A State Championship2010-05-2844-02.75
Nadim Elhage4A West Region2010-05-1944-01.25
Robbie Voigtmann4A West Regional2005-05-1843-09.00
David KaplanCentreville Relays2014-03-2243-08.50
Michael Roylance4A West Regional2009-05-1342-09.75
Nadim ElhageKatie Jenkins Invitational2010-05-0842-06.50
Nadim ElhageB-CC, Blair @ Churchill2011-03-2942-06.50
Nadim ElhageKatie Jenkins Invitational2010-05-0842-05.00
Michael RoylanceMoCo Championship2009-05-0642-01.00
David KaplanFriday Night Spikes2014-04-1142-01.00
Nadim ElhageMoCo Championship2010-05-1241-09.75
Michael RoylanceKatie Jenkins Invitational2009-05-0240-11.00
Robbie Voigtmann4A West Regional2004-05-1940-11.00
Peter Law4A West Regional2004-05-1940-09.50
Nadim Elhage4A West Regional2009-05-1340-01.75
David KaplanChurchill at Richard Montgomery2014-04-2239-11.50
David Kaplan4A West Championship2013-05-1639-05.50
Michael RoylanceFSK Invitational2009-04-2539-04.50
Nadim ElhageFSK Invitational2009-04-2539-02.50
Nadim ElhageBCC, Nwood, StA @ WC2010-04-2839-02.00
Nadim ElhageKatie Jenkins Invitational2009-05-0239-01.00
David KaplanWhitman, WJ at Churchill2012-04-1739-00.50
Joseph KaleNorthwood @ Churchill2011-04-1338-11.00
Nadim ElhageWoodward Relays2011-04-0938-09.25

Jump to Top

Boys Discus

AthleteMeetDateResult
David KaplanFriday Night Spikes2014-04-11160-08
David KaplanChurchill at Richard Montgomery2014-04-22158-10
David Kaplan4A West Regional2014-05-16154-09
David Kaplan4A State Championship2014-05-24153-05
David KaplanCoyote Invitational2014-04-05152-09
David KaplanMontgomery Co. Championship2014-05-07152-07
David KaplanChurchill at Walter Johnson2014-04-02152-02
David KaplanKatie Jenkins Invitational2014-05-03151-03
Nadim Elhage4A State Championship2011-05-27150-03
Nadim ElhageHoCo Track Classic2011-04-30148-02
Nadim ElhageCougar Relays2012-03-31147-07
David KaplanWhitman, B-CC at Churchill2014-05-01147-06
David KaplanViking Invitational2014-04-26147-01
David KaplanCentreville Relays2014-03-22146-01
David KaplanCougar Relays2013-04-06145-11
David KaplanHoCo Spring Classic2012-04-28145-10
Nadim Elhage4A West Region2012-05-16145-04
David KaplanMCPS Championship2012-05-09144-09
David KaplanKatie Jenkins Invitational2012-05-05144-05
Nadim ElhageMoCo Championship2011-05-10143-09.50
Nadim ElhageChurchill, Gaithersburg at B-CC2012-03-21143-03
David KaplanHoward County Spring Classic2013-04-27143-01
David KaplanCougar Relays2014-03-29142-05
Nadim ElhageFriday Night Spikes2012-04-13142-01
Nadim ElhageNorthwood @ Churchill2011-04-13141-07
Nadim Elhage4A State Championship2012-05-26141-06
Nadim Elhage4A West Regional2011-05-18141-02.25
Nadim ElhageWhitman, WJ at Churchill2012-04-17140-05
David Kaplan4A State Championship2012-05-26139-09
Nadim ElhageScreaming Eagles Invitational2012-03-24137-11
David KaplanViking Invitational2012-04-21137-06
David Kaplan4A West Region2012-05-16137-05
Nadim ElhageKatie Jenkins Invitational2012-05-05137-04.50
David KaplanKatie Jenkins Invitational2013-05-04136-02
David KaplanCoyote Invitational2013-03-21135-08
David Kaplan4A West Championship2013-05-16135-06
David KaplanFriday Night Spikes2012-04-13135-03
Nadim ElhageViking Invitational2011-04-16134-10
Nadim ElhageWoodward Relays2011-04-09134-08.50
David KaplanGburg, WJ at Churchill2013-04-03134-06
Nadim ElhageViking Invitational2012-04-21134-00
Nadim ElhageCougar Relays2011-04-02133-09
David KaplanFriday Night Spikes2013-04-12132-08
Nadim ElhageMCPS Championship2012-05-09131-11
David KaplanChurchill, Gaithersburg at B-CC2012-03-21130-02
David KaplanB-CC and Churchill at Whitman2013-04-16129-01
Troy NussbaumChurchill, WJ @ Wheaton2008-04-15128-08.00
Joseph KaleHoCo Track Classic2011-04-30127-07
David KaplanScreaming Eagles Invitational2012-03-24127-07
Troy NussbaumMontgomery Co. Championship2008-05-08127-05.50

Jump to Top

Boys Pole Vault

AthleteMeetDateResult
Kyle BeattyMoCo Championship2013-05-0811-06.00
Kyle Beatty4A State Championship2013-05-2511-06.00
Kyle BeattyHoward County Spring Classic2013-04-2711-00.00
Ryan SchorerMoCo Championship2009-05-0610-06.00
Kyle Beatty4A West Championship2013-05-1610-06.00
Kyle BeattyMCPS Championship2012-05-0910-06.00
Ryan Schorer4A West Regional2009-05-1310-06.00
Ryan Schorer4A West Regional2008-05-1410-06.00
Ryan SchorerMontgomery Co. Championship2008-05-0810-06.00
Ryan SchorerMRW Invitational2008-04-1110-06.00
Erik Johnson4A West Regional2014-05-1610-06.00
Kyle Beatty4A West Region2012-05-1610-00.00
Ryan SchorerMD State Championship2008-05-2410-00.00
Erik JohnsonMontgomery Co. Championship2014-05-0709-06.00
Erik JohnsonCougar Relays2014-03-2909-00.00
Jared Borns4A West Regional2008-05-1408-06.00
Ryan SchorerVA Runner Invitational2008-04-0408-06.00
Erik JohnsonMoCo Championship2013-05-0808-00.00
Mark Hannallah4A West Regional2006-05-1708-00.00
Erik JohnsonCougar Relays2013-04-0607-00.00

Jump to Top


Email | About