MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



Winston Churchill Boys Team Records

One Performance Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track
Unlimited Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track


Expand to: Top 10   Top 25   Top 50   Top 100


JUMP TO: 100m 200m 400m 800m 1500m 1600m Mile 3000m 3200m 2 Mile 110mH 300mH 400mH Steeplechase 4x100m 4x200m 4x400m 4x800m 4x1600m 800m SMR 1000m SMR 1600m SMR DMR 8x200m 4x110m Hurdles 4x300m Hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Shot Put Discus Pole Vault

Boys Outdoor Track Records Since 2000

EventAthleteYearResult
100mJabari Butler201510.65
200mJabari Butler201522.16
400mDarren Harris200948.95
800mSei Masuoka201001:56.19
1600mStephen Hayes200104:15.17c
3200mStephen Hayes200109:22.2
110m HurdlesNoah Jankel201415.58
300m HurdlesSekou Yansane200539.51
4x100m Relay2014 Churchill_Relays201443.19
4x200m Relay2015 Churchill_Relays201501:30.80
4x400m Relay2005 Churchill_Relays200503:24.41
4x800m Relay2010 Churchill_Relays201007:55.20
1600m SMR2002 Churchill_Relays200203:39.01
4000m DMR2001 Churchill_Relays200110:51.50
High JumpPedro Alvarado20096-00.00
Long JumpEthan Liu201621-06.50
Triple JumpBrendan Tan-Fahed201845-01.75
Shot PutNadim Elhage201249-11.50
Discus ThrowDavid Kaplan2014160-08
Pole VaultKyle Beatty201311-06.00

Jump to Top

Boys 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteMeetDateResult
Jabari Butler4A State Championship2015-05-2310.65
Jabari Butler4A West Regional2015-05-1410.89
Jabari Butler4A State Championship2015-05-2310.92
Jabari ButlerMoCo Championship2015-05-0710.96
Jabari ButlerTC Williams Invitational2015-05-0210.97
Jabari ButlerMoCo Championship2015-05-0711.01
Jabari Butler4A West Regional2015-05-1411.01
Micah Phillips-SpencerKatie Jenkins Invitational2011-05-0711.04
Micah Phillips-SpencerKatie Jenkins Invitational2012-05-0511.04
Jabari ButlerTC Williams Invitational2015-05-0211.04

Jump to Top

Boys 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included

AthleteMeetDateResult
Jabari Butler4A State Championship2015-05-2310.65
Jabari ButlerB-CC, WJ, RM at WC2015-04-2810.7
Jabari Butler4A West Regional2015-05-1410.89
Marquette LewisWhitman, B-CC at Churchill2014-05-0110.9
Jabari Butler4A State Championship2015-05-2310.92
Jabari ButlerMoCo Championship2015-05-0710.96
Jabari ButlerTC Williams Invitational2015-05-0210.97
Marquette LewisChurchill at Walter Johnson2014-04-0211.0
Micah Phillips-SpencerNorthwood @ Churchill2011-04-1311.0
Jabari ButlerMoCo Championship2015-05-0711.01

Jump to Top

Boys 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteMeetDateResult
Jabari Butler4A State Championship2015-05-2322.16
Jabari Butler4A West Regional2015-05-1422.32
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Region2012-05-1622.35
Micah Phillips-SpencerMoCo Championship2011-05-1022.45
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A State Championship2012-05-2622.51
Ben GreenMaryland State Meet2003-05-2722.52
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Region2012-05-1622.53
Micah Phillips-SpencerMoCo Championship2011-05-1022.54
Darren HarrisKatie Jenkins Invitational2009-05-0222.58
Darren HarrisViking Invitational2009-04-1822.60

Jump to Top

Boys 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included

AthleteMeetDateResult
Jabari Butler4A State Championship2015-05-2322.16
Micah Phillips-SpencerFriday Night Spikes2012-04-1322.3
Jabari Butler4A West Regional2015-05-1422.32
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A West Region2012-05-1622.35
Jalen HillChurchill at Walter Johnson2014-04-0222.40
Micah Phillips-SpencerMoCo Championship2011-05-1022.45
Ben GreenMontgomery Co. Championship2002-05-0922.46
Jabari ButlerB-CC, WJ, RM at WC2015-04-2822.5
Micah Phillips-Spencer4A State Championship2012-05-2622.51
Ben GreenMaryland State Meet2003-05-2722.52

Jump to Top

Boys 400m Dash

AthleteMeetDateResult
Darren HarrisMD State Championship2009-05-2348.95
Jalen HillNB Outdoor Nationals2014-06-1549.50
Darren HarrisChurchill @ Kennedy2009-04-0149.8
Darren HarrisMoCo Championship2009-05-0649.82
Robert Bowis4A State Championship2011-05-2749.96
Robert BowisMoCo Championship2011-05-1049.98
Darren Harris4A West Regional2009-05-1350.05
Robert BowisNorthwood @ Churchill2011-04-1350.1
Robert Bowis4A West Regional2011-05-1850.10
Alex Halls4A West Regional2005-05-1850.26

Jump to Top

Boys 800m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Sei Masuoka4A State Championship2010-05-2801:56.19
Will ConwayMCPS Championship2012-05-0901:57.19
Alex KimMoCo Championship2011-05-1001:57.50
Matthew Hard4A West Regional2002-05-1501:57.6
Alex Kim4A State Championship2011-05-2701:57.71
Evan Whetsell4A West Regional2007-05-1601:57.94
Jacob Grant4A West Regional2016-05-1901:58.04
Will ConwayMoCo Championship2010-05-1201:58.06
Sean KingMD State Championship2009-05-2301:58.20
David Banks4A West Regional2001-05-1701:58.5

Jump to Top

Boys 1500m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Alexander ZarynowKatie Jenkins Invitational2014-05-0304:34.30
Seth RossKatie Jenkins Invitational2011-05-0704:39.0
Christoper HollrahKatie Jenkins Tetrathlon2012-05-0504:47.10
Mark ClarkKatie Jenkins Invitational2013-05-0404:47.21
Seth RossKatie Jenkins Quadrathlon2010-05-0804:54.1
Christoper HollrahKatie Jenkins Quadrathlon2010-05-0804:56.0
John HeinKatie Jenkins Invitational2013-05-0404:56.23
Daniel ValeroPVA JO Championships2009-06-2104:57.53
Everett LumKatie Jenkins Quadrathlon2010-05-0805:06.6
Remington SmithKatie Jenkins Invitational2011-05-0705:24.2

Jump to Top

Boys 1600m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Stephen HayesPenn Relays2001-04-2804:15.17c
Will ConwayFriday Night Spikes2012-04-1304:16.10
Will Conway4A State Championship2012-05-2604:17.15
Stephen HayesMaryland State Meet2001-05-2404:17.20
Tarik Aougab4A West Regional2005-05-1804:19.99
Stephen HayesMaryland Outdoor State Meet2000-05-2504:21.12
Stephen HayesMontgomery Co. Championship2001-05-0904:21.3
Will ConwayCougar Relays2012-03-3104:21.3c
Will Conway4A State Championship2011-05-2704:22.20
Tarik AougabMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-2604:22.23

Jump to Top

Boys Mile Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Stephen HayesPenn Relays2001-04-2804:16.65
Will ConwayCougar Relays2012-03-3104:22.8
David FitzgeraldNB Outdoor Nationals2012-06-1404:28.17
Will ConwayCougar Relays2011-04-0204:32.0
David FitzgeraldCougar Relays2013-04-0604:32.70
David FitzgeraldCougar Relays2014-03-2904:34.3
Tarik AougabCougar Relays2006-03-2504:35.33
Sean KingCougar Relays2009-03-2804:41.3
Julien WeinsteinCougar Relays2013-04-0604:43.80
Sei MasuokaCougar Relays2009-03-2804:44.9

Jump to Top

Boys 3000m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Daniel ValeroPVA JO Championships2009-06-2110:26.34

Jump to Top

Boys 3200m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Stephen HayesMaryland State Meet2001-05-2409:22.2
Stephen Hayes4A West Regional2001-05-1709:29.36
Zachary WeinsteinMoCo Championship2011-05-1009:33.16
Zachary Weinstein4A State Championship2011-05-2709:33.33
Stephen HayesMaryland Outdoor State Meet2000-05-2509:35.1
Zachary Weinstein4A West Regional2011-05-1809:37.74
Zachary Weinstein4A State Championship2010-05-2809:37.84
Tarik AougabMontgomery Co. Championship2006-05-1109:38.0
Zachary WeinsteinHoCo Track Classic2011-04-3009:38.55
Tarik Aougab4A West Regional2005-05-1809:39.30

Jump to Top

Boys Two Mile Run

AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 5000m Track

AthleteMeetDateResult
Tarik AougabBulldog Relays2006-04-2215:57.5
Robert LinnoilaBulldog Relays2006-04-2217:42.1
Benjamin SimonBulldog Relays2006-04-2217:55.8
Kevin LevineBulldog Relays2006-04-2219:02.5
Daniel HellerBulldog Relays2006-04-2220:37.3

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteMeetDateResult
Noah JankelMontgomery Co. Championship2014-05-0715.58
Sekou YansaneMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-2615.71
Noah Jankel4A West Regional2014-05-1615.74
John Rhee4A West Regional2011-05-1815.89
Noah Jankel4A West Championship2013-05-1615.97
Noah JankelMontgomery Co. Championship2014-05-0716.03
Noah JankelCentreville Relays2014-03-2216.08
Noah Jankel4A West Regional2015-05-1416.09
Noah Jankel4A West Regional2014-05-1616.23
Ethan Liu4A West Regional2016-05-1916.23

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included

AthleteMeetDateResult
Sekou Yansane4A West Regional2005-05-1815.1
Noah JankelCoyote Invitational2014-04-0515.40
John RheeB-CC, Blair @ Churchill2011-03-2915.5
Noah JankelMontgomery Co. Championship2014-05-0715.58
John Rhee4A West Region2010-05-1915.65
Izak GraovacChurchill at Walter Johnson2014-04-0215.68
Sekou YansaneMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-2615.71
Noah Jankel4A West Regional2014-05-1615.74
John RheeNorthwood @ Churchill2011-04-1315.8
John Rhee4A West Regional2011-05-1815.89

Jump to Top

Boys 300m Hurdles

AthleteMeetDateResult
Sekou Yansane4A West Regional2005-05-1839.51
Sekou YansaneMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-2639.55
Matthew HardMontgomery Co. Championship2001-05-0939.9
Matthew HardMontgomery Co. Championship2002-05-0939.99
Matthew Hard4A West Regional2002-05-1540.0
Jashawn ThomasKatie Jenkins Invitational2010-05-0840.1
Matthew Hard4A West Regional2001-05-1740.3
Matthew HardMaryland State Meet2001-05-2441.04
Jashawn Thomas4A State Championship2010-05-2841.18
Patrick McMurphy4A West Regional2002-05-1541.3

Jump to Top

Boys 400m Hurdles

AthleteMeetDateResult
Jashawn ThomasHornet Invitational2010-05-0159.92
Evan WhetsellFather Judge Relays2005-04-2360.73
John RheeHornet Invitational2010-05-0163.92

Jump to Top

Boys 1500m Steeplechase

AthleteMeetDateResult
Evan LeefWoodward Relays2005-04-0005:00.19
Ian MarcusWoodward Relays2003-04-0505:08.50
Evan LeefWoodward Relays2004-04-0305:10.68
Dave WarrenWoodward Relays2006-04-0105:11.4
Robert LinnoilaWoodward Relays2007-04-1405:24.1
John SoaresWoodward Relays2001-04-0705:28.20
Marc SchronWoodward Relays2001-04-0705:33.70
Omar FikriWoodward Relays2003-04-0505:38.89
Omar FikriWoodward Relays2002-04-1305:42.77
Ian MarcusWoodward Relays2002-04-1305:44.42

Jump to Top

Boys 2000m Steeplechase

AthleteMeetDateResult
Grant DongT.C. Williams Invitational 2016-05-0706:44.57
Michael HughesWoodward Relays2016-04-0906:47.18
Grant DongTC Williams Invitational2017-05-0606:48.08
Grant DongWoodward Relays2016-04-0906:51.96
Grant DongCrimson Tide Invitational2017-04-0106:52.97
Andrew MisuraTC Williams Invitational2019-05-0407:03.28
Andrew MisuraTC Williams Invitational2017-05-0607:34.67
Matthew HumphriesTC Williams Invitational2019-05-0408:05.09

Jump to Top

Boys 4x100m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2014 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship2014-05-2443.19
2014 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2014-05-1643.27
2015 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship2015-05-2343.28
2015 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2015-05-1443.38
2014 Churchill_RelaysChurchill at Richard Montgomery2014-04-2243.5
2014 Churchill_RelaysWhitman, B-CC at Churchill2014-05-0143.5
2003 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2003-05-0743.50
2015 Churchill_RelaysFriday Night Spikes2015-04-1743.6
2013 Churchill_Relays4A West Championship2013-05-1643.62
2014 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2014-05-0743.64

Jump to Top

Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2015 Churchill_RelaysFriday Night Spikes2015-04-1701:30.80
2011 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2011-05-1801:30.82
2015 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship2015-05-2301:31.07
2011 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship2011-05-2701:31.25
2015 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2015-05-1401:31.38
2011 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2011-04-0901:31.50
2013 Churchill_Relays4A West Championship2013-05-1601:31.90
2010 Churchill_Relays4A West Region2010-05-1901:32.15
2014 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2014-05-1601:32.25
2011 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship2011-05-1001:32.31

Jump to Top

Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2005 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2005-05-1803:24.41
2011 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays2011-04-2803:24.59
2011 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship2011-05-2703:25.20
2005 Churchill_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-2603:25.49
2009 Churchill_RelaysMD State Championship2009-05-2303:25.96
2003 Churchill_RelaysMaryland State Meet2003-05-2703:26.12
2009 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays2009-04-2303:26.20
2005 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2005-05-1003:26.6
2011 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2011-04-0903:26.86
2011 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship2011-05-1003:27.54

Jump to Top

Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2010 Churchill_Relays4A West Region2010-05-1907:55.20
2009 Churchill_RelaysMD State Championship2009-05-2307:58.89
2009 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays2009-04-2307:59.58
2010 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship2010-05-1208:00.95
2005 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2005-05-1808:01.16
2009 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2009-05-1308:02.48
2001 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2001-05-0908:02.5
2016 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional2016-05-1908:02.84
2016 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2016-05-1108:03.10
2016 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship2016-05-2708:04.80

Jump to Top

Boys 4x1600m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2011 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2011-04-0918:30.75
2016 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2016-04-0918:45.20
2010 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2010-04-1018:45.96
2004 Churchill_RelaysArundel Relays2004-05-0119:08
2005 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2005-04-0019:32.19
2000 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2000-04-0819:33.31
2003 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2003-04-0519:50.87
2003 Churchill_RelaysLancer Relays2003-03-2220:00.1
2006 Churchill_RelaysBulldog Relays2006-04-2220:05.7
2004 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2004-04-0320:11.94

Jump to Top

Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2005 Churchill_RelaysFather Judge Relays2005-04-2301:41.8
2003 Churchill_RelaysLancer Relays2003-03-2201:44.0
2008 Churchill_RelaysFSK Invitational2008-04-2601:47.17
2009 Churchill_RelaysFSK Invitational2009-04-2501:49.45
2010 Churchill_RelaysFSK Invitational2010-04-2401:55.00

Jump to Top

Boys 1000m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2002 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2002-04-1303:39.01
2011 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2011-04-0203:43.5
2001 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2001-04-0703:45.00
2000 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2000-04-0803:45.13
2013 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2013-04-0603:45.3
2005 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2005-04-1603:48.5
2006 Churchill_RelaysBulldog Relays2006-04-2203:49.0
2005 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2005-04-0003:49.75
2004 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2004-04-0303:51.19
2009 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2009-03-2803:51.4

Jump to Top

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2001 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2001-04-0710:51.50
2005 Churchill_RelaysFather Judge Relays2005-04-2310:54.1
2009 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2009-03-2810:55.6
2012 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2012-03-3110:57.7
2005 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2005-04-0011:04.81
2019 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2019-03-3011:05.3
2008 Churchill_RelaysMRW Invitational2008-04-1111:08.10
2005 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2005-04-1611:10.01
2010 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2010-04-1011:14.45
2016 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational2016-04-1611:16.14

Jump to Top

Boys 8x200m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2018 Churchill_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational2018-05-0503:20.22
2008 Churchill_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational2008-05-0203:20.6
2007 Churchill_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational2007-05-0403:27.7
2009 Churchill_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational2009-05-0203:31.67
2010 Churchill_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational2010-05-0803:37.22
2006 Churchill_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational2006-05-0503:50.8

Jump to Top

Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2005 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2005-04-1601:06.4
2004 Churchill_RelaysArundel Relays2004-05-0101:06.5
2005 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2005-04-0001:08.78
2002 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2002-04-1301:10.12
2001 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2001-04-0701:14.50
2013 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2013-04-0601:14.6
2009 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays2009-03-2801:17.0
2003 Churchill_RelaysLancer Relays2003-03-2201:18.9
2011 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2011-04-0901:21.01

Jump to Top

Boys 4x300m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2001 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2001-04-0702:56.30
2005 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2005-04-0002:59.00
2004 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2004-04-0303:01.02
2002 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2002-04-1303:06.38
2000 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2000-04-0803:07.76
2006 Churchill_RelaysBulldog Relays2006-04-2203:09.9
2006 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays2006-04-0103:18.5

Jump to Top

Boys High Jump

AthleteMeetDateResult
Pedro AlvaradoFSK Invitational2009-04-256-00.00
Pedro AlvaradoMD State Championship2009-05-236-00.00
Rayhan Hasan4A West Regional2005-05-186-00.00
Pedro Alvarado4A West Regional2008-05-145-10.00
Pedro AlvaradoWJ @ Churchill2009-03-245-10.00
Pedro AlvaradoChurchill @ Kennedy2009-04-015-10.00
Ian WhitakerFSK Invitational2009-04-255-10.00
Pedro Alvarado4A West Regional2009-05-135-10.00
Rayhan HasanMontgomery Co. Championship2005-05-105-10.00
Bill Hartman4A West Regional2004-05-195-10.00

Jump to Top

Boys Long Jump

AthleteMeetDateResult
Ethan Liu4A West Regional2016-05-1921-06.50
Jeff Golden4A West Regional2001-05-1721-01.00
Sekou Yansane4A West Regional2005-05-1821-00.00
Ethan LiuMontgomery Co. Championship2016-05-1120-10.00
Kyle VeatorGburg, WJ at Churchill2013-04-0320-08.25
Brendan Tan-Fahed4A West Regional2016-05-1920-08.00
Kyle VeatorFriday Night Spikes2012-04-1320-06.50
Brendan Tan-Fahed4A West Regional2018-05-1720-05.25
Kyle VeatorWhitman, WJ at Churchill2012-04-1720-05.00
Robert BowisB-CC, Blair @ Churchill2011-03-2920-04.75

Jump to Top

Boys Triple Jump

AthleteMeetDateResult
Brendan Tan-Fahed4A West Regional2018-05-1745-01.75
Brendan Tan-FahedMCPS Championship2018-05-0944-05.00
Brendan Tan-Fahed4A State Championship2018-05-2644-03.50
Ethan Liu4A West Regional2016-05-1943-07.50
Ethan LiuB-CC, Churchill at WJ2016-03-2243-06.00
Ethan LiuViking Invitational2016-04-1642-11.50
Brendan Tan-Fahed4A West Regional2016-05-1942-10.75
Brendan Tan-Fahed4A State Championship2016-05-2742-08.75
Ethan Liu4A State Championship2016-05-2742-08.50
Ethan LiuMontgomery Co. Championship2016-05-1142-03.00

Jump to Top

Boys Shot Put

AthleteMeetDateResult
Nadim Elhage4A West Region2012-05-1649-11.50
Nadim ElhageMCPS Championship2012-05-0949-10.50
Nadim Elhage4A State Championship2011-05-2749-08.25
Nadim ElhageWhitman, WJ at Churchill2012-04-1749-07.00
Nadim ElhageCougar Relays2011-04-0249-00.00
Nadim ElhageScreaming Eagles Invitational2012-03-2448-06.00
Nadim ElhageThe Penn Relays2012-04-2848-02.50
Nadim ElhageChurchill, Gaithersburg at B-CC2012-03-2148-01.00
Robbie VoigtmannMontgomery Co. Championship2005-05-1047-11.75
Nadim ElhageCougar Relays2012-03-3147-08.50

Jump to Top

Boys Discus

AthleteMeetDateResult
David KaplanFriday Night Spikes2014-04-11160-08
David KaplanChurchill at Richard Montgomery2014-04-22158-10
David Kaplan4A West Regional2014-05-16154-09
David Kaplan4A State Championship2014-05-24153-05
David KaplanCoyote Invitational2014-04-05152-09
David KaplanMontgomery Co. Championship2014-05-07152-07
David KaplanChurchill at Walter Johnson2014-04-02152-02
David KaplanKatie Jenkins Invitational2014-05-03151-03
Nadim Elhage4A State Championship2011-05-27150-03
Nadim ElhageHoCo Track Classic2011-04-30148-02

Jump to Top

Boys Pole Vault

AthleteMeetDateResult
Kyle BeattyMoCo Championship2013-05-0811-06.00
Kyle Beatty4A State Championship2013-05-2511-06.00
Kyle BeattyHoward County Spring Classic2013-04-2711-00.00
Ryan SchorerMoCo Championship2009-05-0610-06.00
Kyle Beatty4A West Championship2013-05-1610-06.00
Kyle BeattyMCPS Championship2012-05-0910-06.00
Ryan Schorer4A West Regional2009-05-1310-06.00
Ryan Schorer4A West Regional2008-05-1410-06.00
Ryan SchorerMontgomery Co. Championship2008-05-0810-06.00
Ryan SchorerMRW Invitational2008-04-1110-06.00

Jump to Top


Email | About