MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



Walter Johnson Boys Team Records

One Performance Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track
Unlimited Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track


Expand to: Top 10   Top 25   Top 50   Top 100


JUMP TO: 100m 200m 400m 800m 1500m 1600m Mile 3000m 3200m 2 Mile 110mH 300mH 400mH Steeplechase 4x100m 4x200m 4x400m 4x800m 4x1600m 800m SMR 1000m SMR 1600m SMR DMR 8x200m 4x110m Hurdles 4x300m Hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Shot Put Discus Pole Vault

Boys Outdoor Track Records Since 2000

EventAthleteYearResult
100mDuane Wilson200911.14
200mMartin Dally201022.81
400mKahlil Francis200549.6
800mAndrew Jesien200501:54.3
1600mAndrew Jesien200504:09.35c
3200mAndrew Jesien200509:19.84
110m HurdlesElad Covaliu201214.92
300m HurdlesElad Covaliu201238.84
4x100m Relay2017 WJ_Relays201743.89
4x200m Relay2017 WJ_Relays201701:30.25
4x400m Relay2010 WJ_Relays201003:23.59
4x800m Relay2010 WJ_Relays201007:50.22
1600m SMR2005 WJ_Relays200503:37.5
4000m DMR2011 WJ_Relays201110:19.69
High JumpVaclav Malek20026-08.75
Long JumpReed Tanasovich201621-05.00
Triple JumpIan Francis200846-01.75
Shot PutAndrew Birgin201856-10.75
Discus ThrowCharlie Grimsley2008140-10
Pole VaultJames Morrison200012-06.00

Jump to Top

Boys 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteMeetDateResult
Duane Wilson4A West Regional2009-05-1311.14
Andrew Leverenz4A West Regional2017-05-2011.18
Andrew Leverenz4A State Championship2017-05-2711.21
Andrew LeverenzKatie Jenkins Invitational2017-05-0611.22
Andrew LeverenzMCPS Championships2017-05-1011.27
Andrew Leverenz4A West Regional2017-05-2011.31
Duane WilsonViking Invitational2009-04-1811.34
Duane WilsonMD State Championship2009-05-2311.35
Duane WilsonViking Invitational2009-04-1811.38
Andrew LeverenzKatie Jenkins Invitational2017-05-0611.43

Jump to Top

Boys 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included

AthleteMeetDateResult
Duane Wilson4A West Regional2009-05-1310.80
Duane WilsonB-CC, WJ @ Wheaton2009-03-3111.09
Duane Wilson4A West Regional2009-05-1311.14
Andrew Leverenz4A West Regional2017-05-2011.18
Keenan EureWootton, Whitman at WJ2013-04-2311.18
Andrew LeverenzRM WJ at Churchill2017-03-2111.2
Andrew Leverenz4A State Championship2017-05-2711.21
Andrew LeverenzKatie Jenkins Invitational2017-05-0611.22
Andrew LeverenzMCPS Championships2017-05-1011.27
Aziz DiomandeB-CC, Churchill at WJ2016-03-2211.28

Jump to Top

Boys 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteMeetDateResult
Martin DallyViking Invitational2010-04-1722.81
Michael LiMoCo Championship2011-05-1022.81
Alexander Schmidt4A West Regional2017-05-2022.98
Michael LiMoCo Championship2010-05-1223.00
Alexander SchmidtViking Invitational2018-04-1423.12
Alexander Schmidt4A West Regional2017-05-2023.15
Christian CampbellKatie Jenkins Invitational2014-05-0323.28
Michael LiCahoon Track Classic2010-05-0823.31
Michael LiMoCo Championship2010-05-1223.32
Aaron SchulmanMontgomery Co. Championship2008-05-0823.37

Jump to Top

Boys 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included

AthleteMeetDateResult
Christian CampbellChurchill at Walter Johnson2014-04-0222.50
Alex AllenMontgomery Co. Championship2004-05-0622.61
Martin DallyWJ, JFK @ Wootton2010-04-1422.70
Alex Allen4A West Regional2004-05-1922.8
Martin DallyViking Invitational2010-04-1722.81
Michael LiMoCo Championship2011-05-1022.81
Alexander SchmidtWalter Johnson at Churchill2018-04-0422.9
Alexander Schmidt4A West Regional2017-05-2022.98
Christian CampbellB-CC, WJ, RM at WC2015-04-2823.0
Alex Allen4A West Regional2004-05-1923.0

Jump to Top

Boys 400m Dash

AthleteMeetDateResult
Kahlil FrancisMontgomery Co. Championship2005-05-1049.6
Kahlil Francis4A West Regional2005-05-1850.16
Alex AllenMontgomery Co. Championship2004-05-0650.2
Martin DallyWJ, JFK @ Wootton2010-04-1450.4
Christian CampbellCentreville Relays2014-03-2250.41
Alex Allen4A West Regional2004-05-1950.5
Martin DallyMoCo Championship2009-05-0650.53
Christian Campbell4A West Regional2014-05-1650.69
Michael LiRM @ WJ2011-04-0650.91
Kahlil FrancisMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-2650.98

Jump to Top

Boys 800m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Andrew JesienMontgomery Co. Championship2005-05-1001:54.3
Chris MoenState Championship Day 32007-05-2601:55.44
Chris Moen4A West Regional2008-05-1401:55.76
Chris Moen4A West Regional2007-05-1601:55.84
Andrew JesienMontgomery Co. Championship2003-05-0701:56.20
Martin Dally4A State Championship2010-05-2801:56.36
Chris MoenMontgomery Co. Championship2007-05-1001:56.8
Josh EllisMoCo Championship2010-05-1201:57.24
Sean O'LearyViking Invitational2010-04-1701:57.41
Martin Dally4A West Region2010-05-1901:57.61

Jump to Top

Boys 1500m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Sean O'LearyCahoon Track Classic2010-05-0804:09.12
Josh EllisCahoon Track Classic2010-05-0804:13.96
Josh EllisNike Outdoor Nationals2009-06-1804:18.64
Matt MasissonKatie Jenkins Invitational2015-05-0204:40.64
Samson SeleyKatie Jenkins Invitational2016-05-0705:33.08
Samson SeleyKatie Jenkins Invitational2018-05-0505:45.85
Henry SheppardKatie Jenkins Invitational2019-05-0406:30.21

Jump to Top

Boys 1600m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Andrew JesienPenn Relays2005-04-2804:09.35c
Chris MoenMontgomery Co. Championship2008-05-0804:13.05
Alex WillettMoCo Championship2011-05-1004:14.47
Chris MoenMontgomery Co. Championship2006-05-1104:15.9
Andrew Jesien4A West Regional2005-05-1804:17.38
Andrew JesienMontgomery Co. Championship2005-05-1004:17.4
Sean O'Leary4A State Championship2010-05-2804:18.88
Andrew JesienMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-2604:19.61
Itai Bezherano4A West Regional2015-05-1404:19.91
Chris MoenMD State Championship2008-05-2404:20.13

Jump to Top

Boys Mile Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Andrew JesienPenn Relays2005-04-2804:10.80
Rodrigo Yepez-LopezPenn Relays2019-04-2704:27.38
Andrew JesienNike Outdoor Nationals2005-06-1804:30.69
Chris MoenCougar Relays2006-03-2504:34.00
Jared SchneiderCougar Relays2006-03-2504:34.63
Chris MoenPenn Relays2007-04-2604:36.79
Josh EllisNike Outdoor Nationals2009-06-1804:37.02
Josh EllisCougar Relays2012-03-3104:40.1
James DuncanCougar Relays2012-03-3104:42.1
Josh EllisCougar Relays2009-03-2804:42.5

Jump to Top

Boys 3000m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Ishan DeyCahoon Track Classic2010-05-0809:18.05
Alex WillettCahoon Track Classic2010-05-0809:21.96

Jump to Top

Boys 3200m Run

AthleteMeetDateResult
Andrew JesienMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-2609:19.84
Itai Bezherano4A State Championship2015-05-2309:27.55
Itai BezheranoMoCo Championship2015-05-0709:31.08
Alex Willett4A West Region2010-05-1909:32.10
Andrew Jesien4A West Regional2005-05-1809:32.10
Alex WillettViking Invitational2011-04-1609:32.55
Rodrigo Yepez-LopezViking Invitational2018-04-1409:32.62
Brian GravesMD State Championship2008-05-2409:32.89
Ishan Dey4A West Region2010-05-1909:33.21
Itai Bezherano4A State Championship2014-05-2409:34.90

Jump to Top

Boys Two Mile Run

AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 5000m Track

AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteMeetDateResult
Elad Covaliu4A West Region2012-05-1614.92
Elad Covaliu4A State Championship2012-05-2614.95
Vaclav MalekMaryland Outdoor State Meet2002-05-2314.95
Vaclav MalekMaryland Outdoor State Meet2002-05-2315.10
Elad CovaliuMCPS Championship2012-05-0915.11
Elad CovaliuKatie Jenkins Invitational2012-05-0515.26
Elad CovaliuCoyote Invitational2012-03-2315.39
Elad Covaliu4A West Region2012-05-1615.41
Elad Covaliu4A State Championship2012-05-2615.49
Elad CovaliuMCPS Championship2012-05-0915.57

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included

AthleteMeetDateResult
Vaclav MalekMontgomery Co. Championship2001-05-0914.7
Vaclav Malek3A West Regional2001-05-1714.70
Elad Covaliu4A West Region2012-05-1614.92
Elad Covaliu4A State Championship2012-05-2614.95
Vaclav MalekMaryland Outdoor State Meet2002-05-2314.95
Vaclav MalekMontgomery Co. Championship2002-05-0914.95
Vaclav MalekMaryland Outdoor State Meet2002-05-2315.10
Elad CovaliuMCPS Championship2012-05-0915.11
Vaclav Malek3A West Regional2002-05-1515.2
Elad CovaliuKatie Jenkins Invitational2012-05-0515.26

Jump to Top

Boys 300m Hurdles

AthleteMeetDateResult
Elad Covaliu4A West Region2012-05-1638.84
Elad CovaliuCougar Relays2012-03-3138.9
Elad CovaliuWoodward Relays2012-04-1439.06
Elad CovaliuMCPS Championship2012-05-0939.33
Elad CovaliuCoyote Invitational2012-03-2339.59
Christian Campbell4A West Regional2015-05-1439.63
Elad CovaliuGburg, Landon, HA at WJ2012-04-1139.7
Elad Covaliu4A State Championship2012-05-2639.84
Vaclav Malek3A West Regional2001-05-1739.90
Elad CovaliuWhitman, WJ at Churchill2012-04-1740.0

Jump to Top

Boys 400m Hurdles

AthleteMeetDateResult
Dillon SolarioKnights Invitational2018-04-2068.45
McClesky DuncanLargo Lion Invitational2013-04-0671.13
Yapheth NorrisLargo Lion Invitational2013-04-0674.67

Jump to Top

Boys 1500m Steeplechase

AthleteMeetDateResult
Andrew JesienWoodward Relays2005-04-0004:42.21
Florent GrobergWoodward Relays2001-04-0705:01.8
Ben FowlerWoodward Relays2004-04-0305:11.86
Matt SoladayWoodward Relays2001-04-0705:15.9
Danny GeorgeWoodward Relays2003-04-0505:29.38
Chris MoenWoodward Relays2006-04-0105:51.0
Robby GittlesonWoodward Relays2002-04-1305:51.41
Nathan EnnistWoodward Relays2004-04-0305:57.01
Anthony YasmannWoodward Relays2004-04-0306:20.46

Jump to Top

Boys 2000m Steeplechase

AthleteMeetDateResult
Andrew Jesienadidas Outdoor Championships2003-06-1406:15.03
James DuncanWoodward Relays2012-04-1406:53.77
Michael SpakWoodward Relays2014-04-1206:55.50
Seth BangserWoodward Relays2017-04-0807:10.17
Daniel SingerWoodward Relays2016-04-0907:14.35
Phillip ShriverWoodward Relays2009-04-0407:14.41
Daniel SingerWoodward Relays2015-04-1107:16.23
Patrick WinterWoodward Relays2014-04-1207:16.90
Sam HaydenWoodward Relays2013-04-1307:18.79
Alex WillettWoodward Relays2008-04-1207:18.90

Jump to Top

Boys 4x100m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2017 WJ_RelaysMCPS Championships2017-05-1043.89
2008 WJ_Relays4A West Regional2008-05-1444.05
2017 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational2017-05-0644.20
2008 WJ_RelaysMD State Championship2008-05-2444.24
2017 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays2017-04-2944.39
2006 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2006-05-1144.5
2006 WJ_Relays4A West Regional2006-05-1744.51
2009 WJ_RelaysViking Invitational2009-04-1844.68
2014 WJ_RelaysCoyote Invitational2014-04-0544.75
2008 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays Carnival2008-04-2644.83

Jump to Top

Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2017 WJ_Relays4A West Regional2017-05-2001:30.25
2017 WJ_RelaysMCPS Championships2017-05-1001:30.59
2017 WJ_Relays4A State Championship2017-05-2701:31.15
2017 WJ_RelaysNB Outdoor Nationals2017-06-1801:31.16
2010 WJ_RelaysArundel Relays2010-05-0101:31.2
2010 WJ_Relays4A West Region2010-05-1901:31.34
2015 WJ_RelaysMoCo Championship2015-05-0701:32.01
2017 WJ_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational2017-03-2501:32.43
2010 WJ_RelaysViking Invitational2010-04-1701:32.60
2017 WJ_RelaysB-CC, Wootton at WJ2017-03-2801:32.70

Jump to Top

Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2010 WJ_Relays4A State Championship2010-05-2803:23.59
2010 WJ_RelaysArundel Relays2010-05-0103:24.4
2005 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2005-05-1003:24.4
2010 WJ_RelaysMoCo Championship2010-05-1203:25.53
2003 WJ_RelaysMaryland State Meet2003-05-2703:25.88
2009 WJ_RelaysAnne Arundel Relays2009-05-0203:26.6
2010 WJ_Relays4A West Region2010-05-1903:26.79
2004 WJ_RelaysArundel Relays2004-05-0103:27
2004 WJ_Relays4A West Regional2004-05-1903:27.3
2011 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2011-04-0903:27.43

Jump to Top

Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2010 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays HS Results2010-04-2407:50.22
2010 WJ_RelaysMoCo Championship2010-05-1207:50.22
2005 WJ_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-2607:52.08
2010 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays HS Results2010-04-2407:52.32
2010 WJ_Relays4A State Championship2010-05-2807:53.35
2010 WJ_Relays4A West Region2010-05-1907:53.40
2005 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays2005-04-2807:53.82
2005 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays2005-04-2807:53.87
2005 WJ_Relays4A West Regional2005-05-1807:54.81
2005 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship2005-05-1007:55.4

Jump to Top

Boys 4x1600m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2010 WJ_RelaysArundel Relays2010-05-0117:55.5
2009 WJ_RelaysAnne Arundel Relays2009-05-0218:14.2
2010 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2010-04-1018:22.04
2008 WJ_RelaysArundal Relays2008-05-0318:23.0
2014 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2014-04-1218:37.41
2011 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2011-04-0918:37.81
2007 WJ_RelaysAnnapolis Invite2007-05-0518:39.8
2012 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2012-04-1418:53.33
2012 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2012-04-1419:00.30
2009 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2009-04-0419:01.88

Jump to Top

Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 WJ_RelaysAnnapolis Invite2007-05-0501:38.4
2005 WJ_RelaysFather Judge Relays2005-04-2301:38.5
2003 WJ_RelaysLancer Relays2003-03-2201:45.0

Jump to Top

Boys 1000m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2017 WJ_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational2017-03-2502:15.61

Jump to Top

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2005 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays2005-04-1603:37.5
2010 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2010-04-1003:39.36
2005 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2005-04-0003:44.85
2003 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays2003-03-2903:45.60
2002 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2002-04-1303:46.13
2010 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays2010-03-2703:48.3
2008 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays2008-04-0503:49.2
2015 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2015-04-1103:50.29
2004 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2004-04-0303:50.37
2013 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2013-04-1303:51.22

Jump to Top

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2011 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2011-04-0910:19.69
2011 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays2011-04-2810:24.27
2010 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays2010-03-2710:29.6
2005 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2005-04-0010:33.00
2005 WJ_RelaysFather Judge Relays2005-04-2310:34.3
2005 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays2005-04-1610:35.88
2011 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays2011-04-0210:37.4
2007 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2007-04-1410:45.7
2008 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2008-04-1210:46.44
2001 WJ_Relaysadidas Outdoor Championships2001-06-1610:47.36

Jump to Top

Boys 8x200m Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2014 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational2014-05-0303:12.39
2013 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational2013-05-0403:13.26
2016 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational2016-05-0703:17.35
2019 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational2019-05-0403:21.81
2007 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational2007-05-0403:32.6

Jump to Top

Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2012 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2012-04-1401:05.45
2012 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays2012-03-3101:06.2
2011 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2011-04-0901:10.06
2002 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2002-04-1301:13.41
2006 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2006-04-0101:16.5
2003 WJ_RelaysLancer Relays2003-03-2201:18.2
2010 WJ_RelaysArundel Relays2010-05-0101:18.7
2006 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays2006-03-2501:18.8
2003 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2003-04-0501:19.20
2003 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays2003-03-2901:20.20

Jump to Top

Boys 4x300m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteMeetDateResult
2005 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2005-04-0003:05.60
2006 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2006-04-0103:10.7
2002 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays2002-04-1303:11.28

Jump to Top

Boys High Jump

AthleteMeetDateResult
Vaclav Malekadidas Outdoor Championships2002-06-156-08.75
Vaclav Malek3A West Regional2002-05-156-07.00
Vaclav MalekMaryland Outdoor State Meet2002-05-236-06.00
Vaclav MalekMontgomery Co. Championship2002-05-096-02.00
Andrew LeverenzB-CC, Wootton at WJ2017-03-286-02.00
Andrew Leverenz4A State Championship2017-05-276-02.00
Vaclav Malek3A West Regional2001-05-176-00.00
Vaclav MalekMaryland State Meet2001-05-246-00.00
Andrew Leverenz4A State Championship2016-05-276-00.00
Andrew Leverenz4A West Regional2017-05-206-00.00

Jump to Top

Boys Long Jump

AthleteMeetDateResult
Reed Tanasovich4A West Regional2016-05-1921-05.00
Ian FrancisMontgomery Co. Championship2007-05-1020-11.00
Reed TanasovichGator Invitational2017-04-2920-05.00
Ian FrancisCougar Relays2008-04-0520-04.00
Reed TanasovichViking Invitational2017-04-2220-02.25
Reed Tanasovich4A State Championship2016-05-2720-01.50
Ian Francis4A West Regional2007-05-1620-00.75
Courtney CaldwellWhitman, WJ at Churchill2012-04-1720-00.00
Reed TanasovichCougar Relays2017-04-0120-00.00
Reed Tanasovich4A West Regional2017-05-2020-00.00

Jump to Top

Boys Triple Jump

AthleteMeetDateResult
Ian FrancisMontgomery Co. Championship2008-05-0846-01.75
Ian FrancisMontgomery Co. Championship2007-05-1045-09.00
Ian FrancisState Championship Day 32007-05-2645-02.75
Ian FrancisBCC @ WJ2008-04-0245-01.00
Ian Francis4A West Regional2008-05-1444-06.00
Ian FrancisMD State Championship2008-05-2444-04.50
Ian FrancisCougar Relays2008-04-0544-00.00
Ian Francis4A State Championship2006-05-2743-08.00
Ian FrancisUrbana Hawks Relays2007-04-2143-07.50
Ian FrancisDamascus WJ at Wheaton2007-03-2143-04

Jump to Top

Boys Shot Put

AthleteMeetDateResult
Andrew Birgin4A State Championship2018-05-2656-10.75
Andrew BirginRM at Walter Johnson2018-04-1056-01.00
Andrew BirginKatie Jenkins Invitational2018-05-0556-00.25
Andrew BirginViking Invitational2018-04-1453-10.00
Andrew BirginMCPS Championship2018-05-0952-08.50
Andrew Birgin4A West Regional2018-05-1752-06.25
Andrew BirginViking Invitational2017-04-2251-00.50
Andrew BirginB-CC and WJ at Wootton2018-04-1751-00.00
Andrew BirginWhitman at Walter Johnson2018-05-0149-10.00
Andrew BirginMCPS Championships2017-05-1049-04.00

Jump to Top

Boys Discus

AthleteMeetDateResult
Charlie GrimsleyMD State Championship2008-05-24140-10
Andrew BirginKatie Jenkins Invitational2018-05-05140-06
Andrew Birgin4A State Championship2018-05-26139-02
Andrew BirginViking Invitational2018-04-14137-06
Charlie Grimsley4A West Regional2008-05-14137-04
Charlie GrimsleyBCC @ WJ2008-04-02137-02
Danny Parker4A West Regional2015-05-14137-00
Andrew BirginMCPS Championship2018-05-09136-05
Charlie GrimsleyChurchill, WJ @ Wheaton2008-04-15136-04.00
Charlie GrimsleyCougar Relays2008-04-05135-05

Jump to Top

Boys Pole Vault

AthleteMeetDateResult
James MorrisonMaryland Outdoor State Meet2000-05-2512-06.00
David Strauss3A West Regional2001-05-1712-06.00
James MorrisonMaryland State Meet2001-05-2412-06.00
David Strauss3A West Regional2000-05-1712-06.00
David StraussMontgomery Co. Championship2001-05-0912-00.00
James Morrison3A West Regional2000-05-1712-00.00
James Morrison3A West Regional2001-05-1712-00.00
David StraussMaryland Outdoor State Meet2000-05-2512-00.00
Andrew LukacsMaryland Outdoor State Meet2002-05-2312-00.00
Andrew Lukacs3A West Regional2002-05-1512-00.00

Jump to Top


Email | About