MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




2010 Boys Indoor Track Leaderboard

Boys 55m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Bisi Ezekoye John F. Kennedy Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 6.54
Hassan Dixon Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 6.55
Alimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 6.55
Brandon Addison Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 6.57
Langston Caldwell Watkins Mill PG New Years Invitational 2010-01-02 6.66
Sean Sutton Our Lady Of Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 6.69
Anthony Blocker Damascus 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 6.73
Jason Bishop Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 6.75
Micah Phillips-Spencer Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 6.77
William Yougnia Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 6.80
Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Sean Sutton Our Lady of Good Counsel Nike Indoor Nationals 2010-03-12 22.38
Cortlandt Harris Our Lady of Good Counsel Kentucky Invitational 2010-02-20 22.42
Micah Phillips-Spencer Winston Churchill Howard County Winterfest 2009-12-12 23.89
Leland Pittman Landon Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 23.97
Joel Ross Damascus Delaware Invitational 2009-12-05 24.11
Anthony Blocker Damascus Delaware Invitational 2009-12-05 24.56
Alex Mulchandani Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 24.77
Alex Zier Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 25.26
Prince Dawkins John F. Kennedy Delaware Invitational 2009-12-05 25.31
Seiya Eguchi Winston Churchill Howard County Winterfest 2009-12-12 25.41
Boys 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Brandon Addison Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 35.80
Sean Sutton Our Lady Of Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 35.93
Hassan Dixon Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 35.97
Kizon Garrett Clarksburg Around the Town Invite Day 2 2009-12-16 36.60
Terrence James Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 36.71
Cortlandt Harris Our Lady of Good Counsel PG New Years Invitational 2010-01-02 36.73
Devin Moreno Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 36.81
Martin Dally Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 36.85
Malcolm Ayers Clarksburg 3A State Championship 2010-02-23 37.04
Robert Bowis Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 37.13
Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cortlandt Harris Our Lady of Good Counsel Kentucky Invitational 2010-02-20 49.72
Nick Letourneau Georgetown Preparatory NSIC 2010-03-12 51.21
Brandon Addison Watkins Mill Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 51.37
Rodney Kizito Springbrook NSIC 2010-03-12 51.63
Kevin Dickerson Poolesville Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 52.60
Jakub Lizon Magruder Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 52.71
Owen Davis Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 53.04
Devin Moreno Clarksburg Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 53.04
Leland Pittman Landon Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 53.16
DeVante' Thomas Damascus Delaware Invitational 2009-12-05 53.35
Boys 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nick Letourneau Georgetown Preparatory Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 01:06.14
Martin Dally Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 01:06.85
Cortlandt Harris Our Lady Of Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 01:07.68
Jon Constantinides Damascus 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 01:08.39
Rodney Kizito Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:08.50
David Hamilton Richard Montgomery Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 01:08.85
DeVante' Thomas Damascus Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:08.87
Jakub Lizon Magruder Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:09.58
Afolabi Shokunbi Our Lady of Good Counsel Coach O Invitational 2009-12-12 01:09.99
Mabekebeke Segojane Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 01:10.05
Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Joseph Woiwode Georgetown Preparatory NSIC 2010-03-12 01:52.86
Russell Hornsby Georgetown Preparatory NSIC 2010-03-12 01:54.39
Thomas Tallerico Our Lady of Good Counsel Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 01:56.83
Thomas Arias Damascus Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:58.11
Sam Martin Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:59.43
Jon Constantinides Damascus 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 02:00.36
Afolabi Shokunbi Our Lady of Good Counsel Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 02:01.34
Jacob Cantor Richard Montgomery 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 02:03.30
Martin Dally Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 02:04.06
Will Conway Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 02:04.08
Boys 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thomas Tallerico Our Lady Of Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 02:36.95
Joseph Woiwode Georgetown Preparatory Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 02:37.82
Ben Constantinides Damascus DCIAA Invitational 2010-01-13 02:40.62
Afolabi Shokunbi Our Lady Of Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 02:41.50
Nicolas Escobar Magruder PR Holiday Invitational 2009-12-26 02:43.35
Mac Hightower Landon Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 02:48.80
Brett Donaghue Damascus DCIAA Invitational 2010-01-13 02:50.14
Michael Fitzgerald Our Lady of Good Counsel Coach O Invitational 2009-12-12 02:57.93
Sebastian Arrazola Magruder FIT Invitational 2009-12-30 03:01.37
Randall Seeger Landon Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 03:02.90
Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kyle Graves Our Lady of Good Counsel Nike Indoor Nationals 2010-03-12 04:19.10c
Nicolas Escobar Magruder Nike Indoor Nationals 2010-03-12 04:21.84c
Sean O'Leary Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 04:21.90
Thomas Arias Damascus 3A State Championship 2010-02-23 04:28.33
Jackson Reams Sherwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 04:32.78
Sam Martin Richard Montgomery Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 04:33.13
Ben Constantinides Damascus Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 04:34.38
Jatin Narang Clarksburg 3A State Championship 2010-02-23 04:35.36
Alex Willett Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 04:35.81
Evan Laratta Quince Orchard Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 04:35.81
Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kyle Graves Our Lady of Good Counsel Nike Indoor Nationals 2010-03-12 09:17.82c
Andrew Palmer Walt Whitman Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 09:20.47c
Jackson Reams Sherwood Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 09:43.61
Nicolas Escobar Magruder Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 09:47.32
Ishan Dey Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 09:50.59
Tarek Elhage Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 09:50.65
Sean O'Leary Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 09:53.22
Zachary Weinstein Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 09:58.78
Chris Miller Northwest 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 09:59.00
Alex Arias Damascus 3A State Championship 2010-02-23 10:02.32
Boys 55m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Trevon Carroll Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 07.80
Samuel Asiamah Albert Einstein 3A State Championship 2010-02-23 07.86
Alimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 07.92
Damiete Roberts Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 07.97
Randy Markush Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 08.30
Nick McGuire Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 08.42
Randy Ribeiro Sherwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 08.47
Kyle Martin Our Lady Of Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 08.50
Chaquille Daniel Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 08.50
Khurram Sarfraz John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 08.68
Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 01:32.53
2010 GC_Relays Our Lady Of Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 01:32.61
2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 01:33.69
2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 01:34.72
2010 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:35.18
2010 Magruder_Relays Magruder 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 01:35.28
2010 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:35.40
2010 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:36.13
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 01:36.36
2010 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:36.94
Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 03:24.06
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory NSIC 2010-03-12 03:25.17
2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus Nike Indoor Nationals 2010-03-12 03:27.04
2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 03:31.62
2010 WM_Relays Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 03:33.57
2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 03:35.00
2010 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville 2A State Championship 2010-02-22 03:36.16
2010 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 03:36.81
2010 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 03:37.36
2010 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 03:38.29
Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory NSIC 2010-03-12 07:48.99
2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson NSIC 2010-03-12 07:52.07
2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus Nike Indoor Nationals 2010-03-12 08:03.12
2010 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 08:04.20
2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 08:15.34
2010 GC_Relays Our Lady Of Good Counsel Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 08:20.50
2010 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville 2A West Regional 2010-02-17 08:26.82
2010 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 08:27.00
2010 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 08:31.52
2010 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 08:34.72
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory NSIC 2010-03-12 03:31.25
2010 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Nike Indoor Nationals 2010-03-12 03:34.76
2010 Landon_Relays Landon Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 03:51.52
2010 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 04:00.45
2010 Magruder_Relays Magruder Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 04:01.72
2010 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 04:02.00
2010 PB_Relays Paint Branch Sportsplex Relays 2009-12-14 04:06.38
2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 04:10.40
2010 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 04:12.47
2010 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Sportsplex Relays 2009-12-14 04:24.89
Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Nike Indoor Nationals 2010-03-12 10:23.70
2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus Nike Indoor Nationals 2010-03-12 10:41.66
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 10:56.09
2010 Magruder_Relays Magruder Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 11:01.27
2010 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Sportsplex Relays 2009-12-14 11:04.24
2010 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 11:05.85
2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 11:07.59
2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 11:10.86
2010 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 11:21.49
2010 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville HoCo MoCo Challenge 2009-12-05 11:29.40
Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Zach Fetters Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 6-04.00
Alimamy Kallay Gaithersburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 5-10.00
Kevin Sanders Damascus 3A State Championship 2010-02-23 5-10.00
James Bartlett Damascus 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 5-09.00
Fonati Quinn Richard Montgomery Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 5-08.00
Simba Gwashavanhu Gaithersburg Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 5-08.00
Michael Changwe John F. Kennedy Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 5-06.00
Shahidou Mariko Richard Montgomery 4A West Regional 2010-02-17 5-06.00
Eric Bishop Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 5-06.00
Sonny Kirksey Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 5-06.00
Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kendall Fuller Our Lady of Good Counsel Coach O Invitational 2009-12-12 21-01.00
Sheldon Trotman Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 20-05.75
AJ Akward Magruder Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 20-04.75
Etienne Bodog-Bikim Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 20-03.00
Fonati Quinn Richard Montgomery Sportsplex Relays 2009-12-14 20-03.00
Robert Bowis Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 20-03.00
Alex Mulchandani Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 20-02.50
John Peatross St. Andrews Episcopal Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 19-10.50
Nick Letourneau Georgetown Preparatory Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 19-08.00
Prince Dawkins John F. Kennedy Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 19-07.00
Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alimamy Kallay Gaithersburg Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 44-01.25
Kendall Fuller Our Lady Of Good Counsel Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 43-00.00
Fonati Quinn Richard Montgomery Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 42-06.50
Etienne Bodog-Bikim Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 41-10.25
Sheldon Trotman Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 41-08.00
Damiete Roberts Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 41-07.00
Prince Dawkins John F. Kennedy Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 41-02.50
Shahidou Mariko Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 41-01.25
Randy Ribeiro Sherwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 40-09.00
Rori Kameka Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 40-07.00
Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thor Serafenas Our Lady of Good Counsel Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 54-00.00
Ryan Watson Our Lady of Good Counsel Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 47-06.25
Jake Furr Damascus Delaware Invitational 2009-12-05 46-08.25
Daniel Knowles Our Lady of Good Counsel PG New Years Invitational 2010-01-02 46-04.00
Matt Gordon Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 46-04.00
Kevin Mattingly Damascus DCIAA Invitational 2010-01-13 45-09.00
Charles Banks Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 45-06.75
Joe Dobrzanski Damascus DCIAA Invitational 2010-01-13 44-07.00
Nnamdi Edokobi Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 44-01.00
Chaquille Daniel Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 43-06.50
Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Anhtuan Nguyen Gaithersburg Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 12-00.00
Robbie Brehm Sherwood 4A West Regional 2010-02-17 11-00.00
Robbie Ginsbrug-Brehm Sherwood Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 10-06.00
Andrew Mengle Damascus 3A State Championship 2010-02-23 10-00.00
Geoffrey Moores Quince Orchard Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 10-00.00


Email | About